Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         O-A Dash in the Dark - 9/6/2019                          
                                 Oakfield-Alabama                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 9600 Meter Run CC Blue Relay
==================================================================================
    Anchor Name            Year School- Relay          Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Div-1 Results 9600 Relay                                                            
  1 #143 Natalie VanDeVoorde   9 Fairport D              7:15.3   43:16.53    1   
  2 #427 Eliza Klos           12 Orchard Park D          7:22.1   43:57.20    2   
  3 #260 Jorielle Arriaga     10 East Aurora D           7:27.3   44:28.23    3   
  4 #351 Elise Rinke          11 Mercyhurst-PA D         7:28.0   44:31.93    4   
  5 #428 Hannah Wierer         9 Orchard Park E          7:30.4   44:46.59    5   
  6  #20 Megan Smith           9 Brockport D             7:33.9   45:07.47    6   
  7 #166 Shannon Hughes       11 Pittsford Mend D        7:35.8   45:18.44    7   
  8  #48 Kari Roberts         11 Honeoye Falls-L D       7:36.0   45:19.75    8   
  9 #261 Teresa Welker        11 East Aurora E           7:36.7   45:24.00    9   
 10 #362 Mia Sidor            11 Nardin Academy D        7:37.5   45:28.98   10   
 11 #363 Taylor Seitz          9 Nardin Academy E        7:39.6   45:41.11   11   
 12  #49 Olivia Hullihen      10 Honeoye Falls-L E       7:40.8   45:48.80   12   
 13 #168 Sarah Winfree        12 Pittsford Mend F        7:46.7   46:23.53   13   
 14 #434 Nyah Winiewicz       12 Orchard Park K          7:56.6   47:22.64   14   
 15  #84 Lindsay Donner        9 Church-Ch               8:00.4   47:45.17   15   
 16 #145 Emily Donohue        10 Fairport F              8:01.4   47:51.27   16   
 17 #364 Jordyn Cerullo       11 Nardin Academy F        8:07.4   48:27.17   17   
 18 #429 Hannah Miterko       11 Orchard Park F          8:08.2   48:31.74   18   
 19  #50 Haley Robinson       11 Honeoye Falls-L F       8:10.4   48:45.21   19   
 20 #384 Amelia May           11 Canandaigua E           8:10.6   48:46.43   20   
 21  #21 Laura Bishop         10 Brockport E             8:11.6   48:52.25   21   
 22 #109 Krissy Baker          9 Sweet Home D            8:13.5   49:03.42   22   
 23 #403 Sarah Edwards        11 Webster Schro           8:15.7   49:16.69   23   
 24 #144 Elle Liberatore      11 Fairport E              8:17.5   49:27.27   24   
 25 #169 Arianne D'Arcy       10 Pittsford Mend G        8:21.9   49:53.51   25   
 26 #430 Anna Hernandez       12 Orchard Park G          8:22.4   49:56.77   26   
 27 #310 Emily Petrinec       11 Iroquois D              8:24.2   50:07.65   27   
 28 #367 Ellie Vukelic        10 Nardin Academy I        8:27.1   50:24.54   28   
 29 #365 Kathryn Licata        9 Nardin Academy G        8:27.9   50:29.40   29   
 30 #167 Chloe Bowman          9 Pittsford Mend E        8:29.0   50:35.96   30   
 31  #65 Felicity Tiberi      12 Niagara Falls D         8:34.0   51:05.74   31   
 32 #146 Annie Sorensen        9 Fairport G              8:38.9   51:34.80   32   
 33 #119 Gillian Barclay      12 Lake Shore HS E         8:42.2   51:54.48   33   
 34  #52 Keely Agar           12 Honeoye Falls-L G       8:43.7   52:03.87   34   
 35 #199 Macayla Burke        12 Batavia G               8:44.2   52:06.50   35   
 36 #457 Alyssa King          12 Tonawanda HS D          8:45.5   52:14.40   36   
 37 #262 Sarah Schreneman      9 East Aurora F           8:45.5   52:14.72   37   
 38 #214 Gianna Pettine        9 Greece Arcadia E        8:51.0   52:46.98   38   
 39 #366 Sophia Linsley       10 Nardin Academy H        8:56.5   53:19.98   39   
 40  #83 McKenna Arguien      10 Church-Ch               8:56.8   53:21.85        
 41 #245 Dina Nyaanga         10 Williamsville N D       8:59.1   53:35.56   40   
 42 #263 Elspeth Green         9 East Aurora G           9:01.1   53:47.57   41   
 43 #181 Skylar Berube        10 Starpoint D             9:04.4   54:07.46   42   
 44 #368 Alex Amantia          9 Nardin Academy J        9:05.0   54:10.79   43   
 45 #196 Kyley Beales         10 Batavia D               9:05.6   54:14.22   44   
 46 #329 Joelle Altobelli      9 Greece Olympia D        9:05.9   54:15.93   45   
 47 #198 Cesia Murillo-Rios    9 Batavia F               9:08.5   54:31.55   46   
 48 #120 Abigail Coventry     10 Lake Shore HS F         9:17.0   55:22.13   47   
 49 #197 Grace Rudolph        12 Batavia E               9:18.3   55:29.96   48   
 50 #118 Samantha Sargent      8 Lake Shore HS D         9:21.4   55:48.51   49   
 51 #182 Sabrina Nicosia      11 Starpoint E             9:21.8   55:50.94   50   
 52 #213 Teagan Peer          10 Greece Arcadia D        9:32.9   56:57.09   51   
 53  #22 Leah Grego           12 Brockport F             9:46.1   58:16.08   52   
 54 #357 Gwyneth Edwards       9 Lewiston-Porter D      10:05.5 1:00:11.63   53   
 55 #432 Annabelle Smith       9 Orchard Park I         10:12.1 1:00:51.19   54   
 56 #330 Suzanne Ward         11 Greece Olympia E       10:44.7 1:04:05.73   55   
Div-2 Results 9600 Relay                                                            
  1 #241 Katiclaire Dobbins    7 Bishop Kearney E        7:35.2   45:15.15    1   
  2 #234 Shelby Monroe        12 Northstar Chr D         8:08.3   48:32.41    2   
  3 #302 Jasmine Rozalski      9 Geneseo D               8:13.9   49:05.95    3   
  4   #6 Gabrielle Kashorek   11 Avon Central D          8:26.5   50:21.04    4   
  5 #292 Tatym Stack          12 Oakfield/Elba D         8:29.4   50:38.65    5   
  6 #231 Grace Shepard        10 Byron-Bergen D          8:40.9   51:47.30    6   
  7 #277 Claire Slenker       12 Alexander E             8:44.7   52:09.76    7   
  8 #276 Mackenzie Donovan    10 Alexander D             8:48.4   52:32.05    8   
  9 #452 Suvi Biesinger       10 Medina D                8:56.9   53:22.40    9   
 10 #240 Halee Garcia          8 Bishop Kearney D        9:28.4   56:30.13   10   
 11   #7 Madeline Murray      11 Avon Central E          9:29.5   56:36.89   11   
 12 #410 Sarah Mathes          9 Albion D                9:38.4   57:30.23   12   
 13   #8 Abby Horne           12 Avon Central F          9:41.1   57:46.05   13   
 14 #303 Mara Harvey          11 Geneseo E              10:35.1 1:03:08.49   14   
 15 #232 Olivia Best           9 Byron-Bergen E         10:58.1 1:05:25.58   15   
 16 #268 Alannah McLean       10 Wheatland-Ch           11:16.9 1:07:17.70   16   
 17 #440 Megan Elliott        11 Kendall D              11:41.0 1:09:41.54   17