Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         O-A Dash in the Dark - 9/6/2019                          
                                 Oakfield-Alabama                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 9600 Meter Run CC Gold Relay
==================================================================================
    Anchor Name            Year School- Relay          Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Div-1 Results 9600 Relay                                                            
  1 #257 Geneva Green         11 East Aurora A           6:01.6   35:56.70    1   
  2 #140 Zoe Marcus            9 Fairport A              6:22.6   38:01.82    2   
  3 #258 Celia Cocca          11 East Aurora B           6:29.9   38:45.79    3   
  4 #163 Olivia Lucia         10 Pittsford Mend A        6:30.0   38:46.43    4   
  5  #45 Casey Walike         12 Honeoye Falls-L A       6:30.7   38:50.64    5   
  6  #86 Abby Lyon             9 Church-Ch B             6:35.2   39:17.05    6   
  7 #380 Molly O'Neill        12 Canandaigua A           6:37.0   39:27.70    7   
  8 #424 Sophia Machowski     12 Orchard Park A          6:38.1   39:34.26    8   
  9 #242 Marcy Colca          11 Williamsville N A       6:39.0   39:39.74    9   
 10 #401 Sofia Magnera         8 Webster Schro           6:39.3   39:41.72   10   
 11 #222 Katie Strobel        12 Lockport A              6:44.0   40:09.65   11   
 12  #46 Alia Spaker           9 Honeoye Falls-L B       6:45.0   40:15.91   12   
 13  #19 Maria Ferris         11 Brockport A             6:46.3   40:23.63   13   
 14 #359 Ella Dileo           12 Nardin Academy A        6:46.9   40:26.95   14   
 15 #425 Ashley Ferguson       9 Orchard Park B          6:49.8   40:44.22   15   
 16 #381 Paige Lammers        11 Canandaigua B           6:51.6   40:54.96   16   
 17  #92 Faith Caldwell       10 Grand Island A          6:53.2   41:04.70   17   
 18 #164 Holy Kim             10 Pittsford Mend B        6:53.7   41:07.71   18   
 19 #360 Heidi Khuu           10 Nardin Academy B        6:54.0   41:09.22   19   
 20 #259 Annika Safford       11 East Aurora C           6:56.3   41:23.01   20   
 21 #349 Nina Mangini         11 Mercyhurst-PA A         6:56.3   41:23.33   21   
 22 #402 Leigha Gould         12 Webster Schro           6:56.6   41:24.94        
 23 #426 Emma Eisenhauer      10 Orchard Park C          6:59.9   41:44.64   22   
 24 #142 Morgan Pospiech       9 Fairport C              7:00.5   41:48.33   23   
 25 #193 Melanie Quinones Sa   9 Batavia A               7:04.6   42:12.39   24   
 26 #361 Alyssa Anderson      12 Nardin Academy C        7:09.0   42:39.03   25   
 27  #87 Molly Fitzgerald      9 Church-Ch               7:09.4   42:41.08   26   
 28 #106 Zoe Tyson            11 Sweet Home A            7:11.7   42:54.67   27   
 29  #47 Ginny Roth           10 Honeoye Falls-L C       7:11.8   42:55.42   28   
 30 #350 Regina Zimmerman      9 Mercyhurst-PA B         7:11.9   42:56.19   29   
 31 #243 Rachel Crossett      12 Williamsville N B       7:15.0   43:14.68   30   
 32 #165 Riana Heffron         9 Pittsford Mend C        7:20.5   43:47.35   31   
 33  #64 Molly Chiarella      12 Niagara Falls A         7:20.8   43:48.92   32   
 34  #93 Marissa Lewis        12 Grand Island B          7:24.9   44:13.88   33   
 35 #382 Callie Viggiani      11 Canandaigua C           7:26.8   44:24.72   34   
 36 #342 Tessa Zajac          11 Lancaster B             7:28.6   44:35.97   35   
 37 #115 Alexandria Zuidema   12 Lake Shore HS A         7:32.6   44:59.83   36   
 38 #194 Makayla Andolora     10 Batavia B               7:37.3   45:27.91   37   
 39 #178 Anya Fink            12 Starpoint A             7:39.9   45:43.19   38   
 40  #66 Shelia Strott        10 Mount Saint Mary A      7:45.2   46:14.90   39   
 41 #116 Jordan Kranz         12 Lake Shore HS B         7:46.8   46:24.24   40   
 42  #94 Riley Decker          9 Grand Island C          7:48.6   46:34.83   41   
 43 #223 Jordan White         10 Lockport B              7:50.3   46:44.91   42   
 44 #107 Bailey Marranca      10 Sweet Home B            7:52.4   46:57.79   43   
 45 #211 Emily Frech          11 Greece Arcadia A        7:53.0   47:01.03   44   
 46 #179 Grace Galipeau       10 Starpoint B             7:53.7   47:05.44   45   
 47 #117 Brooke Rainville     10 Lake Shore HS C         7:55.2   47:14.40   46   
 48  #67 Gabriella Dispenza   11 Mount Saint Mary B      8:03.7   48:04.98   47   
 49 #108 Caitlyn Pitzruzella  12 Sweet Home C            8:07.3   48:26.87   48   
 50 #195 Hayley Mercer        11 Batavia C               8:09.6   48:40.10   49   
 51 #212 Dyllan Amato         11 Greece Arcadia B        8:13.1   49:01.33   50   
 52 #125 Ellie Duffy           8 No Tonawanda A          8:27.5   50:26.79   51   
 53 #180 Hannah Laubacker      9 Starpoint C             8:39.3   51:37.68   52   
 54 #244 Nora Fleming         11 Williamsville N C       8:46.4   52:19.53   53   
 55 #224 Jay Gilbert          12 Lockport C              9:03.7   54:03.21   54   
 56 #343 Rebecca Au            9 Lancaster C             9:15.2   55:11.35   55   
Div-2 Results 9600 Relay                                                            
  1 #316 Roxana Reisch        12 Harley-Allendale A      6:33.3   39:05.73    1   
  2   #5 Libby Powers         12 Avon Central A          6:59.4   41:41.82    2   
  3 #138 Madi Folts           12 Attica A                7:07.7   42:30.93    3   
  4 #133 Juliana Wray          9 Eden A                  7:14.6   43:12.14    4   
  5 #290 Abby Gardner         11 Oakfield/Elba A         7:21.7   43:54.62    5   
  6 #451 Sabrina Quiros       11 Medina A                7:32.2   44:57.00    6   
  7  #72 Leah Filter           9 Pembroke A              7:33.3   45:03.71    7   
  8 #275 Jadyn Mullen          9 Alexander A             7:33.7   45:06.29    8   
  9 #239 Liliana Hanning      12 Bishop Kearney A        7:39.2   45:38.84    9   
 10 #229 Siomara Caballero    12 Byron-Bergen A          7:40.2   45:45.09   10   
 11 #301 Bella Loughlin       12 Geneseo A               7:41.9   45:55.09   11   
 12 #317 Evelyn Kacprzyski     8 Harley-Allendale B      7:45.2   46:14.52   12   
 13 #230 Stephanie Onderdonk   8 Byron-Bergen B          7:49.1   46:38.24   13   
 14 #409 S'Koi Sanders         8 Albion A                8:01.7   47:53.39   14   
 15 #291 Evelyn Rebert        10 Oakfield/Elba B         8:03.9   48:06.43   15   
 16 #134 Sydney Minier        10 Eden B                  8:05.4   48:15.50   16   
 17 #318 Tea Malone-Bonacci    9 Harley-Allendale C      8:21.4   49:50.96   17   
 18  #99 Cate Cicero          12 Wayland-Cohoc A         8:46.2   52:18.43   18   
 19 #135 Cheyanne Bateman      9 Eden C                  8:46.5   52:20.24   19