Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         O-A Dash in the Dark - 9/6/2019                          
                                 Oakfield-Alabama                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Individual
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Div-1 Results 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #147 Julia Miller         11 Fairport                7:43.2   15:20.97    1   
  2 #170 Ashley Trott         11 Pittsford Mend          7:58.7   15:51.72    2   
  3 #466 Alicia Shivers       10 Grand Island            8:41.5   17:16.84    3   
  4  #53 Maggie Tuttobene     12 Honeoye Falls-L         8:47.4   17:28.52    4   
  5  #54 Jordan Proctor       11 Honeoye Falls-L         8:55.5   17:44.62        
  6  #95 Mariah Rice           9 Grand Island            9:09.1   18:11.72        
  7 #458 Isabella Garnham      7 Tonawanda HS            9:25.8   18:44.95    5   
  8 #264 Arianna Girardi       9 East Aurora             9:43.2   19:19.55    6   
  9  #57 Alexa Howe           12 Honeoye Falls-L         9:48.9   19:30.97        
 10 #345 Lauren Conrad        12 Lancaster              10:05.4   20:03.67    7   
 11 #459 Savannah Moore       12 Tonawanda HS           10:06.8   20:06.57        
 12 #358 Meghan Edwards        9 Lewiston-Porter        10:15.6   20:24.07    8   
 13  #55 Samantha Jacophile-  12 Honeoye Falls-L        10:35.4   21:03.33        
 14 #344 Lucy Buttino          9 Lancaster              10:53.5   21:39.25        
 15 #200 Emelie Maysonet      12 Batavia                11:06.2   22:04.52    9   
 16  #56 Erica Sayer          12 Honeoye Falls-L        11:47.2   23:26.11        
 17 #467 Shayna Hettler       11 Greece Arcadia         12:02.5   23:56.46   10   
 18 #332 Jahmiya Herring      11 Greece Olympia         12:53.0   25:36.89   11   
Div-2 Results 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #136 Autumn Wielgasz       7 Eden                    7:56.3   15:46.98    1   
  2 #465 Brooke Uhrinek       11 Oakfield/Elba           8:13.2   16:20.62    2   
  3 #296 Mia Kipp             10 Aquinas Institute       8:34.4   17:02.83    3   
  4 #319 Olivia Woodring      11 Harley-Allendale        9:04.9   18:03.43    4   
  5 #453 Ella Dalhaus          9 Medina                  9:40.6   19:14.38    5   
  6  #10 Eliza Kime           11 Avon Central            9:44.3   19:21.70    6   
  7 #278 Anna Slenker         10 Alexander              10:17.5   20:27.68    7   
  8 #305 Ava Scoville          9 Geneseo                10:25.4   20:43.39    8   
  9   #9 Samantha Phillips    11 Avon Central           11:47.4   23:26.59        
 10 #304 Iris Tamura           9 Geneseo                11:50.5   23:32.69        
 11 #270 Just'Hana Yawn-Gord  10 Wheatland-Ch           13:59.6   27:49.38    9