Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bob Goodell Memorial Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2019            
                                  Red Jacket HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Yacano, Skyler               Pittsford Su             18:06    1             
  2 Hentschel, Tim               Rush-Henrietta           18:17    2             
  3 Andrew, Robert               Trumansburg              18:49                  
  4 Goettler, Ivan               Pittsford Su             19:02    3             
  5 Kinsman, Parker              Penfield                 19:06    4             
  6 Geigel, Nicholas             Pittsford Su             19:08    5             
  7 Mroueh, Adam                 Pittsford Su             19:14    6             
  8 Wang, William                Pittsford Su             19:24    7             
  9 Carlson, Jack                Victor Central           19:25    8             
 10 Clark, Elek                  St. Joes                 19:25    9             
 11 Monetti, Nick                St. Joes                 19:25   10             
 12 Gutierrez, Rousseau          Pittsford Su             19:29   11             
 13 Sherman, Charlie             Honeoye Central          19:30   12             
 14 Ruffer, Noah                 Horseheads               19:32   13             
 15 Cragg-Hoer, Gabe             Victor Central           19:33   14             
 16 Hobika, William              Pittsford Su             19:36   15             
 17 Adamson, Gabe                Rush-Henrietta           19:38   16             
 18 Verdera, Miquel              Pittsford Su             19:40                  
 19 Miller, Evan                 Honeoye Central          19:41   17             
 20 Roehmholdt, Joseph           St. Joes                 19:42   18             
 21 Smith, Joe                   Horseheads               19:44   19             
 22 Ludwig, Steven               Pittsford Su             19:44                  
 23 Van Houten, Tommy            Horseheads               19:48   20             
 24 Eustace, James               Horseheads               19:48   21             
 25 High, David                  Pittsford Su             19:50                  
 26 Burke, Patrick               Pittsford Su             19:55                  
 27 Sobol, Michael               St. Joes                 20:01   22             
 28 Aepelbacher, Aaron           Horseheads               20:02   23             
 29 Houper, Calum                Horseheads               20:02   24             
 30 Englert, Ryan                St. Joes                 20:05   25             
 31 Popen, Alexander             Spencerport              20:06   26             
 32 Vickery, Joe                 Spencerport              20:11   27             
 33 Adler, Elias                 Pittsford Su             20:16                  
 34 Marrer, Jacob                Penfield                 20:20   28             
 35 Scheible, Andrew             Penfield                 20:22   29             
 36 Salamone, Nick               Pittsford Su             20:29                  
 37 White, Sean                  Horseheads               20:31   30             
 38 Daniels, Gabe                Rush-Henrietta           20:34   31             
 39 Nathan, Zain                 Penfield                 20:34   32             
 40 Swanson, Jayden              Trumansburg              20:35                  
 41 Giess, Colin                 Victor Central           20:36   33             
 42 Sullivan, John               Pittsford Su             20:39                  
 43 Scibek, Josh                 Horseheads               20:43                  
 44 Vigliotti, Nicholas          Penfield                 20:47   34             
 45 Robey, Evan                  Rush-Henrietta           20:48   35             
 46 Judge, Luke                  St. Joes                 20:49   36             
 47 Carpenter, Colin             Horseheads               20:52                  
 48 Fagan, Gordon                Pittsford Su             20:55                  
 49 DiFranco, Thomas             Penfield                 20:56   37             
 50 Jerzak, Matt                 Honeoye Central          21:00   38             
 51 Johnson, Derek               Penfield                 21:00   39             
 52 Hager, Josh                  Rush-Henrietta           21:01   40             
 53 Mascitti, Michael            Pittsford Su             21:04                  
 54 Sens, Braeden                Penfield                 21:04                  
 55 Lewandowski, Stephen         Rush-Henrietta           21:11   41             
 56 Zimmerman, Andrew            Pittsford Su             21:18                  
 57 Swartley, Kaleb              Waterloo                 21:19   42             
 58 LaBarge, Alex                Victor Central           21:19   43             
 59 Jakubowski, Andrew           Victor Central           21:21   44             
 60 Jetty, Malachi               Pittsford Su             21:23                  
 61 Hufziger, Kevin              Penfield                 21:26                  
 62 Biata, Lincoln               Rush-Henrietta           21:27   45             
 63 Cramer, Danny                Penfield                 21:29                  
 64 Rappleye, Daniel             Spencerport              21:33   46             
 65 Valladares, Michael          Penfield                 21:33                  
 66 Hallett, Nick                Honeoye Central          21:40   47             
 67 Pronti, Johnathon            Horseheads               21:42                  
 68 VerMeulen, Kylar             Newark                   21:42   48             
 69 Christensen, Dawsen          Marcus Whitman           21:42   49             
 70 Decker, John                 Victor Central           21:43   50             
 71 Hodgson, Jeffrey             Pittsford Su             21:46                  
 72 Zhou, Evan                   Horseheads               21:49                  
 73 Whitson, Jack                Horseheads               21:49                  
 74 Willis, Harley               Waterloo                 21:51   51             
 75 Kulp, Nate                   Victor Central           21:53   52             
 76 Andrus, Max                  Horseheads               21:54                  
 77 Demitry, Quintin             Marcus Whitman           21:54   53             
 78 Piwko, Fred                  St. Joes                 21:58   54             
 79 Long, Ben                    Horseheads               21:59                  
 80 Russo, Connor                Rush-Henrietta           22:00                  
 81 Pagorek, Jarrett             Red Jacket               22:01                  
 82 Long, Nathan                 St. Joes                 22:04                  
 83 Schaertl, Ethan              Red Jacket               22:05                  
 84 Tanner, Brandon              Rush-Henrietta           22:05                  
 85 Barr, Thomas                 Honeoye Central          22:09   55             
 86 Cramer, Jack                 Penfield                 22:12                  
 87 Bishop, Daniel               Penfield                 22:13                  
 88 Clifford, Tim                Watkins Glen             22:14                  
 89 Chen, Jacob                  Penfield                 22:15                  
 90 Lanse, Aiden                 Newark                   22:17   56             
 91 Murty, Ben                   Penfield                 22:19                  
 92 Luan, Matthew                Rush-Henrietta           22:22                  
 93 Waldron, Keller              St. Joes                 22:24                  
 94 De Jesus, Miguel             Waterloo                 22:29   57             
 95 Kuhn, Joe                    St. Joes                 22:32                  
 96 Reuter, Tommy                Honeoye Central          22:33   58             
 97 Ruhmel, Ian                  Horseheads               22:35                  
 98 Bird, KJ                     Rush-Henrietta           22:35                  
 99 Egger, Christian             Penfield                 22:37                  
100 Cuestas, Noah                Penfield                 22:38                  
101 Marion, Greg                 Trumansburg              22:38                  
102 Whitehead, Jase              Penfield                 22:39                  
103 Hughes, Stephen              Newark                   22:40   59             
104 Ricci, Michael               Penfield                 22:41                  
105 Fischer, Jonathon            Waterloo                 22:44   60             
106 George, Patrick              Pittsford Su             22:45                  
107 Ziemba, Caden                Trumansburg              22:47                  
108 Wert, Gavin                  Horseheads               22:48                  
109 Dickmann, Fletcher           Marcus Whitman           22:49   61             
110 Paglino, Anthony             St. Joes                 22:50                  
111 Lincoln, Jason               Marcus Whitman           22:50   62             
112 Lawerence, Azriel            Clyde-Savannah           22:54   63             
113 Bailey, Aaren                Horseheads               23:04                  
114 Lindsay, Magnus              Pittsford Su             23:05                  
115 Smith, Tyler                 Victor Central           23:06                  
116 Yauchzee, Adam               Penfield                 23:08                  
117 Park, Brian                  Horseheads               23:08                  
118 Vienna, Mason                Red Jacket               23:24                  
119 Ferguson, Aiden              Spencerport              23:40   64             
120 Ingham, Alex                 Spencerport              23:41   65             
121 Rodriguez, Jacob             Newark                   23:48   66             
122 Saccardi, Carmin             Penfield                 23:48                  
123 Hoch, Matthew                St. Joes                 23:51                  
124 Mattison, Noah               Marion                   24:00                  
125 Brotz, Edmund                St. Joes                 24:02                  
126 Alger, Hunter                Waterloo                 24:06   67             
127 boughton, Xavier             Midlakes                 24:18                  
128 Stenzel, Tyler               Rush-Henrietta           24:21                  
129 Owen, Cael                   Horseheads               24:24                  
130 Moore, Gavin                 St. Joes                 24:31                  
131 Wang, Markus                 Penfield                 24:32                  
132 Parks, Matt                  Red Jacket               24:32                  
133 Stefanos, Anthony            Pittsford Su             24:39                  
134 Garrett, Elston              Horseheads               24:43                  
135 Chatman, Tyier               Penfield                 24:43                  
136 VerMeulen, Jackson           Newark                   24:45   68             
137 Reynolds, Jeffrey            Clyde-Savannah           24:52   69             
138 Cole, Kaleb                  Horseheads               24:52                  
139 Massengale, Ryan             Horseheads               25:00                  
140 Hellman, Samuel              Williamson Central       25:01                  
141 Heuber, Zach                 Spencerport              25:26   70             
142 Le, Ethan                    Honeoye Central          25:31   71             
143 Marchese, Michael            Penfield                 25:35                  
144 Dehmler, Benjamin            Penfield                 25:38                  
145 Roehmholdt, Matthew          St. Joes                 25:52                  
146 Feasel, Jacob                Penfield                 25:56                  
147 Gasparri, Isaac              Williamson Central       26:03                  
148 Flint, Sebastian             Marion                   26:05                  
149 Lucas, Alex                  Marcus Whitman           26:20   72             
150 Raes, Theodore               Midlakes                 26:25                  
151 Wyble, Jonathon              Williamson Central       26:32                  
152 Travers, Parker              Rush-Henrietta           26:38                  
153 Graff, Alex                  Spencerport              26:55   73             
154 McCusker, Joe                Penfield                 26:57                  
155 VanAmburg, Evan              Clyde-Savannah           27:29   74             
156 Schultz, Jeffrey             Clyde-Savannah           27:31   75             
157 Hill, Quinnton               Honeoye Central          28:01                  
158 Nicholas, Tenzen             Pittsford Su             28:05                  
159 DeRitis, Zach                Honeoye Central          28:26                  
160 Trivedi, Jared               Pittsford Su             28:43                  
161 Fernaays, Spencer            Red Creek                28:45                  
162 Esse, Walter                 Penfield                 29:02                  
163 Mason, Caleb                 Penfield                 29:04                  
164 McBeth, Isaac                Penfield                 29:08                  
165 Nield, Payson                Midlakes                 29:13                  
166 Schrage, Andrew              Horseheads               29:37                  
167 Addona, Eian                 Midlakes                 29:42                  
168 Newman, Landon               Penfield                 29:55                  
169 Runge, Douglas               Penfield                 30:26                  
170 Pacatte, Aidan               Penfield                 31:37                  
171 Eaves, Michael               Dundee                   33:59                  
172 Marchitell, Isaac            Clyde-Savannah           39:04   76             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Sutherland         22    1    3    5    6    7   11   15          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.80                                                    
   2 St. Joes                     84    9   10   18   22   25   36   54          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.60                                                    
   3 Horseheads                   96   13   19   20   21   23   24   30          
      Total Time:  1:38:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:46.80                                                    
   4 Rush-Henrietta              124    2   16   31   35   40   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:40:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:03.60                                                    
   5 Penfield                    127    4   28   29   32   34   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:41:09.00                                                    
         Average:    20:13.80                                                    
   6 Victor Central              142    8   14   33   43   44   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:42:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:26.80                                                    
   7 Honeoye Central             169   12   17   38   47   55   58   71          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.00                                                    
   8 Spencerport                 228   26   27   46   64   65   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:49:11.00                                                    
         Average:    21:50.20                                                    
   9 Waterloo                    277   42   51   57   60   67                    
      Total Time:  1:52:29.00                                                    
         Average:    22:29.80                                                    
  10 Marcus Whitman              297   49   53   61   62   72                    
      Total Time:  1:55:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:07.00                                                    
  11 Newark                      297   48   56   59   66   68                    
      Total Time:  1:55:12.00                                                    
         Average:    23:02.40                                                    
  12 Clyde-Savannah              357   63   69   74   75   76                    
      Total Time:  2:21:50.00                                                    
         Average:    28:22.00