Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bob Goodell Memorial Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2019            
                                  Red Jacket HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hilbert, Evan                St. Joes                 16:11    1             
  2 Planty, Gabe                 Watkins Glen             16:30    2             
  3 Wood, Matt                   Dundee                   16:55    3             
  4 Wilsoncroft, Nathan          Horseheads               16:59    4             
  5 Hall, Garrett                Penfield                 17:02    5             
  6 Brewington, Mack             Marion                   17:14    6             
  7 Haltiner, Broden             Newark                   17:17    7             
  8 Fenton, Benjamin             Horseheads               17:18    8             
  9 Baker, Sam                   Pittsford Su             17:20    9             
 10 Hodgson, Rylan               Pittsford Su             17:29   10             
 11 Woodworth, Matt              Victor Central           17:32   11             
 12 Hallett, James               Honeoye Central          17:34   12             
 13 Smith, Kyle                  Rush-Henrietta           17:39   13             
 14 Andrus, Axl                  Horseheads               17:42   14             
 15 Baker, Henry                 Pittsford Su             17:44   15             
 16 Bonkinkere, Vickrum          Pittsford Su             17:46   16             
 17 Taylor, Matthew              Pittsford Su             17:46   17             
 18 Royston, Aidan               Marcus Whitman           17:47   18             
 19 Barbato, Adam                Victor Central           17:48   19             
 20 Lapitan, Christian           Horseheads               17:59   20             
 21 Sumarsono, Timothy           Victor Central           18:00   21             
 22 Glanton, Garrett             Pittsford Su             18:01   22             
 23 Deming, Andrew               Red Creek                18:02   23             
 24 Watson, Gabe                 Rush-Henrietta           18:03   24             
 25 Owen, Jasper                 Pittsford Su             18:05   25             
 26 Fredericks, Jacob            Penfield                 18:07   26             
 27 Tandle, Derrick              Clyde-Savannah           18:07   27             
 28 Capuano, Mike                Spencerport              18:09   28             
 29 Andrus, Ace                  Horseheads               18:10   29             
 30 Taves, Lucas                 Trumansburg              18:10   30             
 31 Benito, Miguel               Red Jacket               18:11   31             
 32 Mady, Nicolas                Penfield                 18:17   32             
 33 Battle, Clay                 Honeoye Central          18:18   33             
 34 Miller, Frederick            Rush-Henrietta           18:21   34             
 35 Thorsland, Sam               Watkins Glen             18:22   35             
 36 Leckinger, Chase             Spencerport              18:23   36             
 37 Leckinger, Tye               Spencerport              18:24   37             
 38 Tette, James                 Penn Yan                 18:25   38             
 39 Wofford, John                Trumansburg              18:26   39             
 40 Johanneman, Nathan           Penfield                 18:26   40             
 41 Mowry, Ayden                 Penn Yan                 18:27   41             
 42 Verdehem, Erik               Waterloo                 18:29   42             
 43 Aleu, Jok                    St. Joes                 18:34   43             
 44 Cort, Aidan                  Midlakes                 18:37   44             
 45 Raduns, Ben                  Victor Central           18:41   45             
 46 Baldwin, Cian                Victor Central           18:41   46             
 47 Schappi, Jamie               Trumansburg              18:44   47             
 48 Green, Michael               Penfield                 18:44   48             
 49 Gschwend, Isaac              St. Joes                 18:44   49             
 50 Young, David                 Penn Yan                 18:46   50             
 51 Carey, Ty                    Victor Central           18:47   51             
 52 Kays, Kaden                  Marcus Whitman           18:49   52             
 53 Griffin, Quaid               Honeoye Central          18:52   53             
 54 Winkky, Keagen               Horseheads               18:55   54             
 55 Prendergast, Liam            Marcus Whitman           18:56   55             
 56 Frisa, James                 Spencerport              18:57   56             
 57 Klenk, Ian                   St. Joes                 18:58   57             
 58 Lonneville, Jason            Marion                   19:00   58             
 59 Gifford, Austin              Rush-Henrietta           19:02   59             
 60 Sinatra, Alex                St. Joes                 19:02   60             
 61 Gublo, Steven                Watkins Glen             19:04   61             
 62 Sauter, Collin               Penfield                 19:05   62             
 63 Savage, Ethan                Rush-Henrietta           19:07   63             
 64 Olsen, Quinn                 Honeoye Central          19:11   64             
 65 Occhipinti, Jack             St. Joes                 19:11   65             
 66 Hill, Brock                  Red Jacket               19:12   66             
 67 Briggs, Jarr                 Spencerport              19:12   67             
 68 Suwyn, Caeleb                Williamson Central       19:17   68             
 69 Cancilla, Andrew             St. Joes                 19:18   69             
 70 Vanderwark, Taylor           Honeoye Central          19:19   70             
 71 Tucker, Zach                 Genesee Vall             19:24   71             
 72 Croft, Aidan                 Rush-Henrietta           19:24   72             
 73 Ferraro, Tyler               Victor Central           19:26   73             
 74 Merkley, Zack                Waterloo                 19:27   74             
 75 Swinnerton, Ben              Watkins Glen             19:28   75             
 76 LaDuca, Ned                  Spencerport              19:29   76             
 77 Zimmerman, JT                Marcus Whitman           19:30   77             
 78 Tyler, Zachary               Penfield                 19:33   78             
 79 Sherman, Forrist             Honeoye Central          19:38   79             
 80 Scibek, Jake                 Horseheads               19:38   80             
 81 McHugh, Max                  Red Jacket               19:41   81             
 82 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam          Marion                   19:43   82             
 83 Amidon, Dylan                Waterloo                 19:47   83             
 84 Murphy, John (Chip)          Newark                   19:51   84             
 85 Barber, Noah                 Waterloo                 19:52   85             
 86 Malueg, Ethan                Red Creek                19:52   86             
 87 Webster, Steven              Dundee                   19:52   87             
 88 Williams, Nehemiah           Waterloo                 19:54   88             
 89 Camblin, Joseph              Newark                   19:55   89             
 90 Dawson, Xander               Trumansburg              19:56   90             
 91 French, Chad                 Newark                   19:58   91             
 92 Orbaker, TyRee               Newark                   20:03   92             
 93 Williams, Jordan             Williamson Central       20:06   93             
 94 Frisa, Matt                  Spencerport              20:06   94             
 95 Majors, Lawrence             Watkins Glen             20:12   95             
 96 Smith, Liam                  Watkins Glen             20:14   96             
 97 Southwick, David             Red Creek                20:15   97             
 98 Battisti, Brendan            Rush-Henrietta           20:19   98             
 99 Thompson, Ben                Marcus Whitman           20:21   99             
100 Norkus, Jack                 Red Jacket               20:22  100             
101 Moore, Owen                  Clyde-Savannah           20:26  101             
102 Holland, Elliott             Watkins Glen             20:29  102             
103 Coleman, Zachery             Waterloo                 20:35  103             
104 Clark, Cameron               Marcus Whitman           20:40  104             
105 Korherr, Chris               Williamson Central       20:40  105             
106 McIntyre, Seth               Trumansburg              20:48  106             
107 Deisering, Cameron           Midlakes                 20:56  107             
108 Allen, Keith                 Sodus Central            20:58  108             
109 Klinkman, Scott              Williamson Central       20:59  109             
110 Raes, Evan                   Midlakes                 21:01  110             
111 Cottrell, Jesse              Red Jacket               21:05  111             
112 DiGiovanni, Jacob            Waterloo                 21:11  112             
113 Hand, Gavin                  Genesee Vall             21:17  113             
114 Cole, Sebastian              Trumansburg              21:18  114             
115 Ortiz, Michael               Williamson Central       21:18  115             
116 Frere, Dominick              Midlakes                 21:21  116             
117 VanDerlike, Josh             Midlakes                 21:23  117             
118 Klink, Jarrett               Honeoye Central          21:31  118             
119 Fingar, Teagan               Penn Yan                 21:39  119             
120 Davies, Jonathan             Williamson Central       21:43  120             
121 Chagoya, Eduardo             Clyde-Savannah           21:49  121             
122 Mitchell, Alex               Trumansburg              22:00  122             
123 Miller, Carson               Marcus Whitman           22:00  123             
124 Rizzo, Jonathan              Genesee Vall             22:03  124             
125 VanAmburg, Aiden             Clyde-Savannah           22:12  125             
126 Lafferty, Dominic            Penn Yan                 22:17  126             
127 Smith, Zachary               Penn Yan                 22:26  127             
128 Condella, Anthony            Penn Yan                 22:44  128             
129 Dillon, Gabe                 Dundee                   22:46  129             
130 D'Amato, Andrew              Clyde-Savannah           22:53  130             
131 Buchanan, Logan              Dundee                   23:14  131             
132 Buchanan, Camden             Dundee                   23:27  132             
133 Adriaansen, Derek            Marion                   23:28  133             
134 Torres, Francisco            Marion                   23:28  134             
135 Perryman, Eric               Clyde-Savannah           23:31  135             
136 LaFrance, Trent              Red Creek                23:35  136             
137 Donnelly, Trent              Clyde-Savannah           23:38  137             
138 Laird, Jackson               Midlakes                 23:39  138             
139 Ford, Paul                   Sodus Central            24:24  139             
140 Canute-Wade, Kyle            Red Creek                24:24  140             
141 Englert, Andrew              Sodus Central            24:55  141             
142 Shannon, Gibson              Genesee Vall             25:10  142             
143 Sage, Joseph                 Midlakes                 25:11  143             
144 Layman, Kaden                Genesee Vall             26:07  144             
145 Demott, Zachary              Red Creek                26:33  145             
146 Kreuzer, Ben                 Sodus Central            26:40  146             
147 Dowd, Anthony                Sodus Central            27:05  147             
148 Ford, Austin                 Genesee Vall             27:08  148             
149 Lalone, Max                  Williamson Central       27:28  149             
150 Mullen, Trevor               Genesee Vall             29:13  150             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Sutherland         67    9   10   15   16   17   22   25          
      Total Time:  1:28:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.00                                                    
   2 Horseheads                   75    4    8   14   20   29   54   80          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.60                                                    
   3 Victor Central              142   11   19   21   45   46   51   73          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.40                                                    
   4 Penfield                    151    5   26   32   40   48   62   78          
      Total Time:  1:30:36.00                                                    
         Average:    18:07.20                                                    
   5 Rush-Henrietta              193   13   24   34   59   63   72   98          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.40                                                    
   6 St. Joes                    210    1   43   49   57   60   65   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.00                                                    
         Average:    18:17.80                                                    
   7 Spencerport                 224   28   36   37   56   67   76   94          
      Total Time:  1:33:05.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.00                                                    
   8 Honeoye Central             232   12   33   53   64   70   79  118          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.80                                                    
   9 Watkins Glen                268    2   35   61   75   95   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.20                                                    
  10 Marcus Whitman              301   18   52   55   77   99  104  123          
      Total Time:  1:35:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:04.60                                                    
  11 Trumansburg                 312   30   39   47   90  106  114  122          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.80                                                    
  12 Newark                      363    7   84   89   91   92                    
      Total Time:  1:37:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.80                                                    
  13 Waterloo                    372   42   74   83   85   88  103  112          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.80                                                    
  14 Penn Yan                    374   38   41   50  119  126  127  128          
      Total Time:  1:39:34.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.80                                                    
  15 Red Jacket                  389   31   66   81  100  111                    
      Total Time:  1:38:31.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.20                                                    
  16 Marion                      413    6   58   82  133  134                    
      Total Time:  1:42:53.00                                                    
         Average:    20:34.60                                                    
  17 Red Creek                   482   23   86   97  136  140  145               
      Total Time:  1:46:08.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.60                                                    
  18 Dundee                      482    3   87  129  131  132                    
      Total Time:  1:46:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:14.80                                                    
  19 Williamson Central          490   68   93  105  109  115  120  149          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.00                                                    
         Average:    20:28.00                                                    
  20 Midlakes                    494   44  107  110  116  117  138  143          
      Total Time:  1:43:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:39.60                                                    
  21 Clyde-Savannah              504   27  101  121  125  130  135  137          
      Total Time:  1:45:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:05.40                                                    
  22 Genesee Valley/Belfast      594   71  113  124  142  144  148  150          
      Total Time:  1:54:01.00                                                    
         Average:    22:48.20                                                    
  23 Sodus Central               681  108  139  141  146  147                    
      Total Time:  2:04:02.00                                                    
         Average:    24:48.40