Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bob Goodell Memorial Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2019            
                                  Red Jacket HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Moore, Ay'rianna             Penfield                 21:51    1             
  2 Visconte, Adriana            Penfield                 21:59    2             
  3 Spyra, Danielle              Pittsford Su             22:30    3             
  4 Mann, Ella                   Trumansburg              22:55    4             
  5 Savage, Alexia               Rush-Henrietta           23:07    5             
  6 Hilfiker, Taya               Newark                   23:08                  
  7 Caracci, Isabella            Horseheads               23:20    6             
  8 Wallace, Lily                Pittsford Su             23:33    7             
  9 McCabe, Sophia               Spencerport              23:35                  
 10 Park, Keren                  Rush-Henrietta           23:42    8             
 11 Kellman, Joli                Penfield                 23:42    9             
 12 Reichman, Beatrice           Penfield                 23:43   10             
 13 Naples, Sierra               Horseheads               23:54   11             
 14 Brust, Annaliese             Newark                   23:55                  
 15 Breen, Chloe                 Rush-Henrietta           23:59   12             
 16 Kenneally, Caroline          Pittsford Su             24:05   13             
 17 Feely, Madison               Trumansburg              24:15   14             
 18 Remchuk, Ella                Rush-Henrietta           24:16   15             
 19 Zimmerli, Rachael            Penfield                 24:27   16             
 20 Hanna, Siobhain              Penfield                 24:28   17             
 21 McDougal, Sarah              Horseheads               24:31   18             
 22 Trefzger, Emma               Horseheads               24:36   19             
 23 Insalco, Heidi               Pittsford Su             24:38   20             
 24 Kerwan, Ayla                 Horseheads               24:43   21             
 25 Joyce, Molly                 Penfield                 24:45   22             
 26 Sushko, Sophia               Spencerport              24:50                  
 27 Psarros, Marietta            Penfield                 25:02                  
 28 Lohmuller, Alexa             Horseheads               25:02   23             
 29 Burton, Keira                Trumansburg              25:11   24             
 30 Tremba, Taylor               Horseheads               25:16   25             
 31 Huber, Maria                 Penfield                 25:30                  
 32 Adler, Mia                   Pittsford Su             25:39   26             
 33 Frantz-Bush, Erinn           Rush-Henrietta           25:41   27             
 34 Bush, Margaret               Penfield                 25:41                  
 35 Puma, Vincenza               Pittsford Su             25:42   28             
 36 Warren, Hadley               Penfield                 25:55                  
 37 Senall, Talia                Penfield                 26:01                  
 38 Slough, Kaitlyn              Rush-Henrietta           26:09   29             
 39 Carroway, Sadie              Penfield                 26:09                  
 40 Carney, Blaire               Rush-Henrietta           26:11   30             
 41 Boehm, Talia                 Pittsford Su             26:15   31             
 42 Cronmiller, Zoe              Mercy                    26:17   32             
 43 Pfeiffer, Rose               Penfield                 26:19                  
 44 Masters, Makenzie            Trumansburg              26:20   33             
 45 Bailey, Samantha             Mercy                    26:21   34             
 46 Carroway, Bryn               Penfield                 26:24                  
 47 O'Brien, Brenna              Horseheads               26:25                  
 48 Collins, Allyson             Spencerport              26:26                  
 49 Pritchard, Gwyneth           Mercy                    26:30   35             
 50 Zoner, Violet                Trumansburg              26:34   36             
 51 Palmerini, Brianna           Mercy                    26:36   37             
 52 Clark, Cassidy               Honeoye Central          26:37   38             
 53 Ogletree, Vivian             Penfield                 26:38                  
 54 Kruckow, Jenifer             Horseheads               26:41                  
 55 Thompson, Danielle           Rush-Henrietta           26:43                  
 56 Huang, Kristy                Horseheads               26:47                  
 57 McGrath, Emma                Penfield                 26:51                  
 58 Lanahan, Fiona               Pittsford Su             26:53                  
 59 Bausch, Ana                  Pittsford Su             27:00                  
 60 Fabre, Anne                  Rush-Henrietta           27:19                  
 61 Cilano, Leah                 Penfield                 27:20                  
 62 McCorry, Ainslie             Penfield                 27:22                  
 63 Pfeiffer, Grace              Penfield                 27:29                  
 64 Reich, Sammie                Penfield                 27:37                  
 65 Dibble, Olivia               Honeoye Central          27:45   39             
 66 Nathan, Seetha               Penfield                 27:47                  
 67 Keister, Jacqueline          Mercy                    28:01   40             
 68 MacKenzie, Sian              Penfield                 28:09                  
 69 Baumer, Molly                Penfield                 28:09                  
 70 Ramierez-Spear, Monica       Sodus Central            28:09                  
 71 Simlin, Zsayla               Rush-Henrietta           28:11                  
 72 Nevol, Grace                 Rush-Henrietta           28:21                  
 73 Ryan, Katelyn                Rush-Henrietta           28:32                  
 74 Motsay, Theresa              Penfield                 28:33                  
 75 Siig, Laura                  Honeoye Central          28:34   41             
 76 Sabel, Mikayla               Penfield                 28:43                  
 77 Holmes, Grace                Newark                   28:50                  
 78 Goodman, Allison             Rush-Henrietta           28:55                  
 79 DiSanto, Ava                 Waterloo                 29:07                  
 80 Flaitz, Sydney               Victor Central           29:09                  
 81 Braithwaite, Summer          Victor Central           29:13                  
 82 Disanto, Gabe                Waterloo                 29:16                  
 83 Boorman, Heather             Honeoye Central          29:17   42             
 84 DuBois, Anna Lee             Sodus Central            29:21                  
 85 Capron, Skye                 Newark                   29:21                  
 86 Purcell, Kelsey              Victor Central           29:23                  
 87 Smith, Serena                Honeoye Central          29:25   43             
 88 Wehner, Teaghan              Pittsford Su             29:32                  
 89 Komara, Elizabeth            Mercy                    29:33   44             
 90 Denny, Carson                Red Creek                29:33                  
 91 Brown, Heather               Honeoye Central          29:37   45             
 92 Pearlman, Lindsay            Penfield                 29:39                  
 93 Frarey, Shianne              Williamson Central       30:33                  
 94 Snyder, Ashlyn               Penfield                 30:37                  
 95 White, Cassidy               Penfield                 30:39                  
 96 Cahn-Hidalgo, Julia          Mercy                    30:49   46             
 97 French, Carly                Penfield                 30:59                  
 98 Kreuzer, Annaliece           Sodus Central            31:18                  
 99 Reeves, Adrianna             Horseheads               31:35                  
100 Tarquinio, Madison           Williamson Central       31:49                  
101 Ward, Morgan                 Honeoye Central          32:05   47             
102 Uman, Cody                   Pittsford Su             32:13                  
103 Rogers, Serenity             Penn Yan                 32:33                  
104 Waldron, Allison             Mercy                    32:54                  
105 Snyder, Kathleen             Penfield                 33:43                  
106 Sproul, Kathryn              Mercy                    34:36                  
107 Sherman, Summer              Honeoye Central          34:44                  
108 Buwalda, Evonne              Williamson Central       35:12                  
109 Mattice, Jenna               Honeoye Central          36:01                  
110 Holmes, Teagan               Mercy                    36:32                  
111 Giacoman, Abby               Penfield                 36:59                  
112 Nichols, Emalyse             Penfield                 38:31                  
113 Verbree, Emma                Penfield                 39:57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     38    1    2    9   10   16   17   22          
      Total Time:  1:55:42.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.40                                                    
   2 Rush-Henrietta               67    5    8   12   15   27   29   30          
      Total Time:  2:00:45.00                                                    
         Average:    24:09.00                                                    
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         69    3    7   13   20   26   28   31          
      Total Time:  2:00:25.00                                                    
         Average:    24:05.00                                                    
   4 Horseheads                   75    6   11   18   19   21   23   25          
      Total Time:  2:01:04.00                                                    
         Average:    24:12.80                                                    
   5 Trumansburg                 111    4   14   24   33   36                    
      Total Time:  2:05:15.00                                                    
         Average:    25:03.00                                                    
   6 Mercy                       178   32   34   35   37   40   44   46          
      Total Time:  2:13:45.00                                                    
         Average:    26:45.00                                                    
   7 Honeoye Central             203   38   39   41   42   43   45   47          
      Total Time:  2:21:38.00                                                    
         Average:    28:19.60