Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bob Goodell Memorial Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2019            
                                  Red Jacket HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Woodworth, Samantha          Horseheads               19:00    1             
  2 Decker, Joddie               Penn Yan                 19:30    2             
  3 DiMichele, Lauren            Horseheads               20:07    3             
  4 Wells, Trinity               Newark                   20:13                  
  5 Kloiber, Ilsa                Victor Central           20:15    4             
  6 Fantauzzo, Ellie             Pittsford Su             20:20    5             
  7 Fee, Madalenn                Red Jacket               20:27                  
  8 Young, Alex                  Pittsford Su             20:32    6             
  9 Spagnola, Emma               Mercy                    20:34    7             
 10 Dykens, Hannah               Pittsford Su             20:46    8             
 11 Serapilio, Madison           Rush-Henrietta           20:47    9             
 12 Tripp, Peyton                Victor Central           21:04   10             
 13 Czajka, Norah                Penfield                 21:06   11             
 14 Asbrand, Eleanor             Trumansburg              21:10   12             
 15 Ventresca, Alex              Rush-Henrietta           21:12   13             
 16 Masker, Meredith             Horseheads               21:14   14             
 17 Turner, Sennett              Waterloo                 21:14   15             
 18 Rice Porter, Chance          Waterloo                 21:33   16             
 19 Winden, Emma                 Rush-Henrietta           21:34   17             
 20 Lewis, Allison               Trumansburg              21:47   18             
 21 Magyar, Ava                  Rush-Henrietta           21:50   19             
 22 Bloom, Hailey                Penfield                 21:51   20             
 23 Carl, Breanna                Watkins Glen             21:52                  
 24 Waterman, Maya               Victor Central           22:03   21             
 25 Fields, Hanna                Victor Central           22:06   22             
 26 Mortensen, Payden            Honeoye Central          22:18   23             
 27 Doyle, Jaina                 Penn Yan                 22:19   24             
 28 Fantauzzo, Molly             Pittsford Su             22:20   25             
 29 Baumer, Sarah                Penfield                 22:21   26             
 30 Gillette, Audrey             Honeoye Central          22:22   27             
 31 Dalager, Julie               Williamson Central       22:25   28             
 32 Feely, Kaitlyn               Trumansburg              22:26   29             
 33 Peng, Rebecca                Horseheads               22:29   30             
 34 Murphy, Gracie               Penn Yan                 22:30   31             
 35 Disanto, Natalie             Waterloo                 22:33   32             
 36 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savannah           22:36                  
 37 Daubert, Amanda              Spencerport              22:42   33             
 38 Sawyer, Alison               Red Creek                22:44   34             
 39 Battaglia, Alexandra         Spencerport              22:49   35             
 40 Crandall, Bridget            Horseheads               22:51   36             
 41 Zoner, Alex                  Trumansburg              22:53   37             
 42 Wright, Emma                 Trumansburg              22:54   38             
 43 Fargnoli, Amelia             Spencerport              22:55   39             
 44 McDonald, Brionna            Red Creek                23:05   40             
 45 Six, Kara                    Horseheads               23:08   41             
 46 Schleicher, Shea             Spencerport              23:11   42             
 47 Conaway, Jenna               Clyde-Savannah           23:16                  
 48 Smith-Fee, Annaelle          Red Jacket               23:20                  
 49 Lowe, Anna                   Horseheads               23:20   43             
 50 Kellogg, Makenzie            Watkins Glen             23:26                  
 51 Weinschreider, Julia         Williamson Central       23:26   44             
 52 Sullivan, Mallory            Mercy                    23:29   45             
 53 Tompkins, Morgan             Red Creek                23:29   46             
 54 Graf, Elena                  Midlakes                 23:30   47             
 55 Ekdahl, Evelyn               Marcus Whitman           23:33                  
 56 Picard, Sarah                Rush-Henrietta           23:34   48             
 57 Vidal, Marrisa               Spencerport              23:34   49             
 58 Hoy, Carly                   Pittsford Su             23:39   50             
 59 Scheele, Jasmine             Honeoye Central          23:40   51             
 60 Keilman, Georgina            Penfield                 23:52   52             
 61 Picard, Meagan               Rush-Henrietta           23:59   53             
 62 Beesley, Haylee              Waterloo                 24:00   54             
 63 Smith, Olivia                Honeoye Central          24:01   55             
 64 Reynolds, Ella               Red Creek                24:03   56             
 65 Olsen, Jewel                 Honeoye Central          24:05   57             
 66 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek                24:08   58             
 67 Visingard, Bailey            Victor Central           24:17   59             
 68 Van Ness, Evelyn             Trumansburg              24:18   60             
 69 Daley, Regan                 Mercy                    24:18   61             
 70 Mowers, Georgia              Victor Central           24:21   62             
 71 Sumarsono, Elyse             Victor Central           24:23   63             
 72 Curbeau, Jenna               Penn Yan                 24:34   64             
 73 Murphy, Emily                Penfield                 24:38   65             
 74 Schultz, Danielle            Honeoye Central          24:41   66             
 75 Marchiony, Ana               Pittsford Su             24:56   67             
 76 Refermat, Reilly             Mercy                    24:57   68             
 77 Griffin, Clare               Honeoye Central          24:57   69             
 78 Turner, Lissen               Waterloo                 25:06   70             
 79 Pino, Kennedy                Spencerport              25:08   71             
 80 Moore, Kai                   Trumansburg              25:12   72             
 81 Goldthwait, Dainaira         Red Creek                25:24   73             
 82 Wark, McKenna                Spencerport              25:25   74             
 83 Bodine, Abigail              Penn Yan                 25:26   75             
 84 Baumer, Katie                Penfield                 25:34   76             
 85 Hays, Lindsey                Penfield                 25:59   77             
 86 Huff, Audrey                 Mercy                    26:04   78             
 87 Fetter, Anna                 Mercy                    26:04   79             
 88 Ramsdell, Rachel             Williamson Central       26:29   80             
 89 Matello, Skylar              Waterloo                 26:32   81             
 90 Valenti, Grace               Red Jacket               26:34                  
 91 Mayville, Kirsten            Red Creek                26:46   82             
 92 Crane, Sarah                 Midlakes                 26:57   83             
 93 Wodenscheck, Sarah           Midlakes                 27:07   84             
 94 Stone, Anna                  Mercy                    27:43   85             
 95 Penird, Anna                 Red Jacket               28:00                  
 96 Clingerman, Nadya            Waterloo                 28:16   86             
 97 Smith, Anna                  Midlakes                 28:30   87             
 98 Larham, Kiana                Penn Yan                 28:48   88             
 99 Herendeen, Abbey             Midlakes                 28:54   89             
100 Wise, Hannah                 Midlakes                 29:11   90             
101 Governor, Alexa              Williamson Central       29:19   91             
102 Suwyn, Cadence               Williamson Central       30:40   92             
103 Brothers, Brooklynn          Williamson Central       31:11   93             
104 Herendeen, Isabella          Midlakes                 31:27   94             
105 Rodriguez, Adriana           Penn Yan                 32:55   95             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Horseheads                   84    1    3   14   30   36   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.00                                                    
         Average:    21:08.20                                                    
   2 Pittsford Sutherland         94    5    6    8   25   50   67               
      Total Time:  1:47:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:31.40                                                    
   3 Rush-Henrietta              106    9   13   17   19   48   53               
      Total Time:  1:48:57.00                                                    
         Average:    21:47.40                                                    
   4 Victor Central              116    4   10   21   22   59   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:49:45.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.00                                                    
   5 Trumansburg                 134   12   18   29   37   38   60   72          
      Total Time:  1:51:10.00                                                    
         Average:    22:14.00                                                    
   6 Penfield                    174   11   20   26   52   65   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:53:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.60                                                    
   7 Waterloo                    187   15   16   32   54   70   81   86          
      Total Time:  1:54:26.00                                                    
         Average:    22:53.20                                                    
   8 Penn Yan                    196    2   24   31   64   75   88   95          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.80                                                    
   9 Spencerport                 198   33   35   39   42   49   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:55:11.00                                                    
         Average:    23:02.20                                                    
  10 Honeoye Central             213   23   27   51   55   57   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:56:26.00                                                    
         Average:    23:17.20                                                    
  11 Red Creek                   234   34   40   46   56   58   73   82          
      Total Time:  1:57:29.00                                                    
         Average:    23:29.80                                                    
  12 Mercy                       259    7   45   61   68   78   79   85          
      Total Time:  1:59:22.00                                                    
         Average:    23:52.40                                                    
  13 Williamson Central          335   28   44   80   91   92   93               
      Total Time:  2:12:19.00                                                    
         Average:    26:27.80                                                    
  14 Midlakes                    390   47   83   84   87   89   90   94          
      Total Time:  2:14:58.00                                                    
         Average:    26:59.60