Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2020 09:56 AM
                        RWTL - Blocks A-C-E - 1/10/2020                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss              7.47   1 
  2 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-              7.58   1 
  3 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech               7.62   1 
  4 Isabella Cross            12 Churchville-              7.73   1 
  5 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-              7.78   1 
  6 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch              7.79   2  7.789
  7 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.79   1  7.790
  8 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C              7.80   1 
  9 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              7.82   2 
 10 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              7.92   2  7.915
 11 Kamaiya Burnett           12 Greece Odyss              7.92   3  7.919
 12 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.94   2 
 13 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr              7.97   2 
 14 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet              8.01   4 
 15 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              8.02   4  8.013
 16 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech               8.02   6  8.018
 17 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central              8.02   3  8.020
 18 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit               8.04   3  8.034
 19 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              8.04   3  8.039
 20 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                      8.06   4 
 21 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.07   4 
 22 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su              8.08   3 
 23 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.11   4  8.104
 24 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech               8.11   3  8.108
 25 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom              8.13   5  8.126
 25 Shani Simmons             11 East High                 8.13   4  8.126
 27 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                    8.14   4  8.132
 28 Akira Kimbrough           11 Wilson                    8.14   5  8.134
 29 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me              8.14   2  8.136
 30 Imani Holmes              11 East High                 8.15   3  8.143
 31 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra              8.15   4  8.146
 32 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                    8.19   5 
 33 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit               8.22   5 
 34 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom              8.25   6 
 35 Makeda Williams            9 Greece Olymp              8.26   6  8.255
 35 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                 8.26   7  8.255
 37 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet              8.26   5  8.260
 38 Ta'Nijha Brown            10 Rush-Henriet              8.28   6  8.271
 39 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp              8.28   8  8.275
 40 Jurnee Stewart             9 Edison Tech               8.29   8  8.282
 41 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet              8.29  30  8.289
 42 Eriyana Franklin          11 Rush-Henriet              8.30   5 
 43 Jahnasia Spivey            9 Rochester Pr              8.31   9 
 44 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                    8.32   2 
 45 Charlotte Senglaub         9 Canandaigua               8.33   6 
 46 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet              8.34   7 
 47 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet              8.37   7 
 48 Belahna Hanna             10 East Rochest              8.38  16  8.373
 49 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua               8.38   8  8.374
 50 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom              8.38   7  8.377
 51 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom              8.38  10  8.378
 52 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho              8.39   9 
 53 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                    8.42   7  8.412
 54 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                    8.42   8  8.415
 55 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su              8.43   6  8.421
 56 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me              8.43   8  8.425
 57 Gina Ferber               11 Midlakes                  8.44  13  8.431
 58 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra              8.44  13  8.437
 59 Megan McMichael           11 Greece Odyss              8.44  14  8.438
 60 Ja'Saiha Parris            9 Aquinas Inst              8.45   9 
 61 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                  8.46  13  8.454
 62 Blossom Ibezim            10 Churchville-              8.46   5  8.456
 63 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom              8.47   8  8.461
 64 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr              8.47  12  8.465
 65 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech               8.47  11  8.469
 66 Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit               8.49   6  8.481
 67 Lislian Bultron-Santos    11 Greece Odyss              8.49   7  8.482
 68 Sarina Diaz               12 Pittsford Me              8.50  11 
 69 Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              8.51   9 
 70 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent              8.52  18 
 71 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.53  10  8.525
 72 Nakia Yawn                12 Williamson C              8.53   7  8.526
 73 Kayla Frith               10 Irondequoit               8.53  11  8.529
 74 Ava Pendergast            12 Midlakes                  8.57  11 
 75 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                   8.58   9 
 76 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr              8.59  17 
 77 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra              8.60  13  8.595
 78 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet              8.60   8  8.596
 79 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet              8.61   8 
 80 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet              8.62  12 
 81 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr              8.63  11  8.622
 82 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket                8.63  10  8.624
 83 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra              8.64  10  8.633
 84 Tania Vargas               9 Williamson C              8.64   9  8.637
 85 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                   8.66  14  8.654
 86 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes                  8.66   9  8.658
 87 Ezri Effah                 9 Brighton                  8.67  15  8.661
 88 Anna Sobol                12 Batavia                   8.67  12  8.663
 89 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich              8.67  10  8.666
 90 Ciera Medina              12 Churchville-              8.67   9  8.669
 91 Alyssa Antonucci           9 Batavia                   8.69  12  8.682
 92 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su              8.69  13  8.684
 93 Johanna D'Armiento        10 Irondequoit               8.69  20  8.690
 94 Shannon Platt             10 Rush-Henriet              8.70  12 
 95 Malasia Collazo           12 Rochester Pr              8.73  13 
 96 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                   8.76  16  8.751
 97 Brittney Mills            11 Clyde-Savann              8.76  14  8.756
 98 Elena Colon               11 Irondequoit               8.78  16 
 99 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit               8.82  13  8.811
100 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom              8.82  14  8.814
101 Kaylianna Phiethep        10 Irondequoit               8.83  17  8.821
102 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom              8.83  15  8.827
103 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr              8.83  11  8.829
103 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann              8.83  16  8.829
105 Brooke Hurley              9 Wayne Centra              8.84  17 
106 Nicole Babineau           12 Webster Thom              8.85  13 
107 Kaylee Scorsone           10 Rush-Henriet              8.86  15 
108 Natalie Gollogly          10 Mercy                     8.87  16 
109 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me              8.89  12 
110 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr              8.91  10  8.905
111 Ivory Malbone             11 Clyde-Savann              8.91  19  8.906
112 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville                 8.92  14  8.918
113 Anna Johnson               9 Mount Morris              8.92  17  8.919
114 Hailee Sturm               9 Mount Morris              8.93  15  8.922
115 Gabrielle Rickey           9 Brighton                  8.93  16  8.927
116 Anna Malbone               9 Wayne Centra              8.94  15 
117 Charina Gray              10 Wayland-Coho              8.96  16  8.959
118 Cherish Redd              12 Edison Tech               8.96  17  8.960
119 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho              8.98  24  8.971
120 Jessica Valente            9 Webster Thom              8.98  20  8.974
121 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su              8.98  15  8.976
122 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr              8.99  20 
123 Kathryn Bauman             7 Irondequoit               9.00  23  8.993
124 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su              9.00  17  8.995
125 Sanai Andrews-Taylor      10 Irondequoit               9.01  18 
126 Sophie Cordova            12 Marion                    9.04  32 
127 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su              9.07  22  9.065
128 Ja'Shaunti Greene         11 Greece Olymp              9.07  32  9.067
129 Triniti Muscarella        10 Mount Morris              9.09  14 
130 Kyla Gayton               10 Bolivar-Rich              9.10  15  9.094
131 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr              9.10  20  9.097
132 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket                9.10  21  9.100
133 Lillia Anderson           11 Dansville                 9.12  21  9.113
134 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                   9.12  21  9.114
135 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr              9.13  17  9.121
136 Kacie Grossman            12 Edison Tech               9.13  19  9.127
136 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su              9.13  20  9.127
138 Sarah Gill                11 Red Creek                 9.14  21  9.136
139 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit               9.14  22  9.138
140 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                     9.16  19 
141 Emily Purdum              10 Wayne Centra              9.17  20  9.163
142 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                   9.17  17  9.167
143 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                   9.17  22  9.169
144 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia                   9.19  20  9.181
145 Karia Musabandesu          9 Churchville-              9.19  15  9.184
146 Anaya Baptiste            11 Northstar Ch              9.19  18  9.185
147 Kahlan Poltorak           12 Rush-Henriet              9.20  19 
148 McKenzie Puckett          10 Churchville-              9.21  22  9.208
149 Ka'Daisja Grant           10 Rush-Henriet              9.21  21  9.209
150 Joanna Regatuso           11 Mount Morris              9.22  18 
151 Hannah Stojanov           10 Rush-Henriet              9.23  19 
152 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit               9.25  23  9.241
153 Alyssa Cottrell           12 Webster Thom              9.25  24  9.246
154 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                    9.27  22 
155 Alexis Cutis               9 Mercy                     9.29  30 
156 Ashley Scott              10 Churchville-              9.30  18 
157 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra              9.35  24 
158 Aliyah Giudice            10 Wayne Centra              9.37  24 
159 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom              9.38  21 
160 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                   9.40  21  9.392
161 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit               9.40  23  9.396
162 Paige Wise                11 Hornell                   9.44  25 
163 Braelynne Potter           9 Dansville                 9.45  25 
164 Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua               9.46  20 
165 Amari McNair              11 Batavia                   9.48  22  9.474
166 Adryanna Arriaga           9 Dansville                 9.48  23  9.475
167 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho              9.48  24  9.476
168 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch              9.50  24 
169 Naomi Ghebrihiwet         10 Pittsford Me              9.51  26 
170 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet              9.52  31  9.515
171 Jasmin Gonzaliez          10 Mercy                     9.52  25  9.518
172 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit               9.53  25 
173 Samantha Lewis            10 Midlakes                  9.54  25  9.535
174 Maria Monteiro            12 Williamson C              9.54  26  9.537
175 Zoe Woodruff              11 Honeoye Cent              9.56  24 
176 Lenka Kratka              12 Rush-Henriet              9.60  23  9.591
177 Briseis Thomas             9 Rochester Pr              9.60  27  9.595
178 Emelie Maysonet           12 Batavia                   9.61  19  9.603
179 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su              9.61  26  9.610
180 Maeliana Fanale            9 Webster Thom              9.62  26 
181 Taryrn Mascioletti         9 Wayne Centra              9.63  25 
182 Olivia Strahl              9 Brighton                  9.65  26  9.641
183 McKenzee Ferraraccio      11 Red Jacket                9.65  27  9.649
184 Megan Fernandez           10 Hornell                   9.66  28  9.652
185 Marianni Ortiz            10 Rochester Pr              9.66  26  9.654
186 Lilliana Weldeslassie     12 Rush-Henriet              9.67  27  9.664
187 Madison Leanna            11 Brighton                  9.67  19  9.665
188 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr              9.68  10 
189 Ava Ferris                11 Brighton                  9.75  19  9.745
190 Bella Goodyear             9 Brighton                  9.75  26  9.750
191 Evelyn McArthur           11 Churchville-              9.76  28 
192 Sophia Thomas             10 Mercy                     9.82  26 
193 Evelyna Andrushchenko     10 Greece Odyss              9.84  28  9.835
194 Sydney Wilson             10 Northstar Ch              9.84  23  9.840
195 Maria Gkourlias           10 Mercy                     9.86  28 
196 Hannah Rautenstrauch      12 Rush-Henriet              9.87  28  9.862
196 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su              9.87  27  9.862
198 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su              9.91  27 
199 Emily Damon                9 Batavia                   9.92  28 
200 Riley Farnham             11 Hornell                   9.95  28 
201 Gabriella Gigante         11 Churchville-              9.97  28 
202 Ella Diaz                 11 Greece Odyss              9.98  25 
203 Joceleen Baez             11 Rush-Henriet             10.01  29 
204 Aireana Cephus             9 Batavia                  10.07  18 
205 Loren Le                  12 Northstar Ch             10.12  29 
206 Aniah DeLain               9 Wayne Centra             10.13  32 
207 Jasmine Sims              12 Red Creek                10.23  29 
208 Emily Zweig               10 Honeoye Cent             10.29  30 
209 Franki Braziel            11 Wayland-Coho             10.32  30 
210 Maya Finnigan             12 Brighton                 10.33  27 
211 Nadejda Seveliova         12 Williamson C             10.35  29 
212 Emily Mike                 9 Mount Morris             10.45  29 
213 Alexi Farnes              12 Canandaigua              10.68  29 
214 Alyssa Hartman             9 Webster Schr             10.73  30 
215 Teah Arriaga              11 Dansville                10.78  31 
216 Annaliese Petti           11 Dansville                11.01  31 
217 Mackenzie Luckenbach      11 Wayland-Coho             11.19  29 
218 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell                  11.25  31 
219 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me             11.71  31 
220 Sarah Robles              11 Mount Morris             15.16  31 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                    43.60   1 
  2 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                    44.97   2 
  3 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch             45.18   1 
  4 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-             45.26   2 
  5 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra             45.41   2 
  6 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             45.51   1 
  7 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C             45.57   3  45.562
  8 Isabella Cross            12 Churchville-             45.57   4  45.570
  9 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su             45.92   6 
 10 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit              45.93   3 
 11 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek                45.94   1 
 12 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-             46.05   2 
 13 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom             46.10   3 
 14 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst             46.12   3 
 15 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central             46.48   2 
 16 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                    46.80   4 
 17 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                  47.04   7  47.039
 18 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             47.04   2  47.040
 19 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest             47.13   3 
 20 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech              47.23   8 
 21 Olivia Morey              10 Mercy                    47.33   4 
 22 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me             47.39   4 
 23 maura Trevor               9 Mercy                    47.40   5 
 24 Belahna Hanna             10 East Rochest             47.47   4 
 25 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                   47.72   7 
 26 Sophie Thrall              9 Brighton                 47.85  19 
 27 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                   47.94   6 
 28 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                   48.11   7 
 29 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             48.22   8 
 30 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                    48.29   6 
 31 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             48.30   5 
 32 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho             48.37  35 
 33 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp             48.40   8 
 34 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me             48.43   6 
 35 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra             48.60   5 
 36 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet             48.61   7 
 37 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             49.02  12  49.013
 38 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch             49.02   5  49.016
 39 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             49.02   6  49.019
 40 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom             49.05  10 
 41 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             49.10   8 
 42 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana             49.19   9 
 43 Jurnee Stewart             9 Edison Tech              49.21  15 
 44 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech              49.23   3 
 45 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             49.26   9 
 46 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra             49.33  10 
 47 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss             49.34   1 
 48 Raquella Casserino         9 Aquinas Inst             49.64   9 
 49 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                  50.00  12 
 50 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp             50.20  10  50.193
 51 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit              50.20  13  50.200
 52 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                     50.25   5 
 53 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet             50.36  14 
 54 Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet             50.44   8 
 55 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech              50.63  17 
 56 Julia Schofield           12 Mercy                    50.66  11 
 57 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet             50.76  12 
 58 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom             50.84  11 
 59 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra             51.10  12 
 60 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su             51.35  14 
 61 Lislian Bultron-Santos    11 Greece Odyss             51.43  11 
 62 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet             51.45  15  51.444
 63 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit              51.45  13  51.450
 64 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  51.54  18 
 65 Meghan Black               9 Brighton                 51.67  19 
 66 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su             52.00  13 
 67 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su             52.01  16 
 68 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                   52.13  22 
 69 Caitlin Schojan           11 Wayne Centra             52.26  35 
 70 Ezri Effah                 9 Brighton                 52.35  29 
 71 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket               52.43  14 
 72 Claire Zhou                9 Pittsford Me             52.44  13 
 73 Isabella Falcone           9 Irondequoit              52.46  15 
 74 Kiara Nkugwa              10 Aquinas Inst             52.50  19 
 75 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom             52.71  16 
 76 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit              53.30  22 
 77 Brooke Hurley              9 Wayne Centra             53.40  17 
 78 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho             53.51  24 
 79 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit              53.57  34 
 80 Hannah Slisher            10 Rush-Henriet             53.65  21 
 81 Malasia Collazo           12 Rochester Pr             53.70  22 
 82 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr             53.73  18 
 83 Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet             53.75  18 
 84 Karia Musabandesu          9 Churchville-             53.99  18 
 85 Anaya Baptiste            11 Northstar Ch             54.04  20 
 86 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket               54.08  28 
 87 Gabrielle Rickey           9 Brighton                 54.09  20 
 88 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr             54.14  19 
 89 Kahlan Poltorak           12 Rush-Henriet             54.33  22 
 90 Eliana Williamson          9 Batavia                  54.42  23 
 91 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra             54.51  23 
 92 Alexia Savage              8 Rush-Henriet             54.52  20 
 93 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia                  54.53  20 
 94 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su             54.60  16 
 95 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                  55.02  18 
 96 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr             55.28  17 
 97 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen             55.31  19 
 98 Ava Pendergast            12 Midlakes                 55.43  22 
 99 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su             55.61  23 
100 Sanai Andrews-Taylor      10 Irondequoit              55.65  27 
101 Emily Purdum              10 Wayne Centra             55.70  24  55.691
102 Elena Colon               11 Irondequoit              55.70  29  55.698
103 Hailee Sturm               9 Mount Morris             55.75  25 
104 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                  55.80  25 
105 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                  55.98  26 
106 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr             56.12  23 
107 Samantha Davis            11 Batavia                  56.22  26 
108 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch             56.25  26 
109 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                  56.34  28 
110 Adryanna Arriaga           9 Dansville                56.52  26 
111 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho             56.53  23 
112 Amari McNair              11 Batavia                  56.57  23 
113 Olivia Strahl              9 Brighton                 56.72  27 
114 Zoya Ansari               10 Pittsford Me             57.03  12 
115 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr             57.14  24 
116 Shannon Platt             10 Rush-Henriet             57.17  25 
117 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom             57.18  29 
118 Anna Malbone               9 Wayne Centra             57.41  27 
119 Selena Eyob               11 Irondequoit              57.92  27 
120 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su             57.97  25 
121 Kaylee Scorsone           10 Rush-Henriet             58.38  24 
122 Madison Leanna            11 Brighton                 58.63  31 
123 Bella Goodyear             9 Brighton                 58.96  31 
124 Aireana Cephus             9 Batavia                  58.99  29 
125 Hannah Stojanov           10 Rush-Henriet             59.04  27 
126 Megan Fernandez           10 Hornell                  59.58  32 
127 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich             59.67  34 
128 McKenzie Puckett          10 Churchville-             59.70  29 
129 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich           1:00.02  17 
130 Lilliana Weldeslassie     12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.38  30 
131 Maria Monteiro            12 Williamson C           1:00.61  30 
132 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra           1:01.40  28 
133 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su           1:01.59  28 
134 Naomi Ghebrihiwet         10 Pittsford Me           1:01.85  32 
135 Ava Ferris                11 Brighton               1:02.34  31 
136 Aleita Mercer             10 Red Creek              1:02.47  29 
137 Lenka Kratka              12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.99  32 
138 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho           1:03.73  32 
139 Andrea Wolfanger          11 Wayland-Coho           1:03.77  33 
140 Ka'Daisja Grant           10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.36  30 
141 Gigi Florida              12 East Rochest           1:04.47  17 
142 Maya Gray                  9 Batavia                1:05.06  34 
143 Serena Smith               9 Honeoye Cent           1:05.99  30 
144 Joceleen Baez             11 Rush-Henriet           1:06.86  33 
145 Emily Mike                 9 Mount Morris           1:13.14  34 
146 Loren Le                  12 Northstar Ch           1:15.56  34 
147 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me           1:19.84  34 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                  1:42.93   1 
  2 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   1:48.41   2 
  3 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                  1:48.62   1 
  4 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra           1:50.95   1 
  5 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:51.09   1 
  6 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            1:51.25   1 
  7 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C           1:51.45   2 
  8 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                1:51.60   1 
  9 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.86   2 
 10 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C           1:52.34   1 
 11 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit            1:52.37   4 
 12 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                  1:52.57   2 
 13 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              1:52.61   1 
 14 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            1:52.80   2 
 15 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           1:53.55   2 
 16 Sophie Thrall              9 Brighton               1:53.58   3 
 17 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su           1:53.74   3 
 18 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           1:53.76   2 
 19 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch           1:54.54   3 
 20 Abigail Allchin           11 Churchville-           1:54.84   2 
 21 Olivia Gilbert            12 Wayne Centra           1:54.96   1 
 22 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:55.20   4 
 23 maura Trevor               9 Mercy                  1:55.43   3 
 24 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp           1:55.67   2 
 25 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su           1:56.17   3 
 26 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom           1:57.30   2 
 27 Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet           1:57.35   3 
 28 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           1:57.56   3 
 29 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           1:57.93   4 
 30 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket             1:59.61   4 
 31 Emma McDonough            11 Churchville-           2:00.16   4 
 32 Rachel Dennie             10 Wayne Centra           2:00.28   3 
 33 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet           2:00.36   4 
 34 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           2:01.00   4 
 35 Olivia Morey              10 Mercy                  2:01.06   9 
 36 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                2:01.16   3 
 37 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 2:01.68   4 
 38 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho           2:02.81   5 
 39 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra           2:02.82   5 
 40 Olivia Smith              11 Honeoye Cent           2:02.97   4 
 41 Isabella Falcone           9 Irondequoit            2:03.43   7 
 42 Mia Lyon                   9 Churchville-           2:03.75   5 
 43 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                2:03.80   5 
 44 Caitlin Schojan           11 Wayne Centra           2:04.30   5 
 45 Alena Perkins             11 Churchville-           2:04.97   9 
 46 Alexia Savage              8 Rush-Henriet           2:05.16   6 
 47 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su           2:05.23   5 
 48 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           2:06.64   6 
 49 Leah Ward                 11 Churchville-           2:06.68   5 
 50 Ella Remchuk              10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.96   5 
 51 Marlie Capuano             9 Irondequoit            2:07.15   5 
 52 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho           2:07.42   6 
 53 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr           2:07.80   6 
 54 Heidi Insalco             10 Pittsford Su           2:08.02   7 
 55 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville              2:08.30   4 
 56 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra           2:08.91   6 
 57 Kathryn Bauman             7 Irondequoit            2:09.99   6 
 58 Heami Jones               11 Pittsford Me           2:10.34   5 
 59 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit            2:11.79   7 
 60 Emma Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           2:11.89   7 
 61 Chloe Mike                 9 Mount Morris           2:12.34   6 
 62 Cassidy Clark              9 Honeoye Cent           2:12.51   6 
 63 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           2:12.82   7 
 64 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit            2:13.69   7 
 65 Sarah LoMaglio            10 Pittsford Me           2:14.98   7 
 66 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet           2:16.13   6 
 67 Lilly Tuchrello           10 Webster Thom           2:17.27   8 
 68 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           2:17.77   7 
 69 Hannah Slisher            10 Rush-Henriet           2:18.07   7 
 70 Kaylyn Gushue             12 Greece Olymp           2:18.94   7 
 71 Serena Smith               9 Honeoye Cent           2:19.15   8 
 72 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            2:19.53   8 
 73 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr           2:20.25   7 
 74 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket             2:20.52   8 
 75 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            2:21.33   9 
 76 Caroline Kenneally        11 Pittsford Su           2:21.90   8 
 77 Anna Johnson               9 Mount Morris           2:25.10   9 
 78 Anna Smith                12 Midlakes               2:25.27   9 
 79 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            2:27.14   9 
 80 Molly Fitzgerald           9 Churchville-           2:27.20   8 
 81 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra           2:27.55   8 
 82 Madison Brown              9 Churchville-           2:28.06   8 
 83 Maya Gray                  9 Batavia                2:30.22   8 
 84 Kaitlynn Schmitz          11 Churchville-           2:30.96   8 
 85 Aleita Mercer             10 Red Creek              2:34.33   9 
 86 Megan McGregor            10 Marion                 3:01.88   9 
 87 Zoe Veaunt                10 Dansville              3:02.94   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra           3:10.01   1 
  2 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             3:10.54   1 
  3 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  3:23.52   1 
  4 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit            3:26.33   1 
  5 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              3:27.69   1 
  6 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           3:28.49   1 
  7 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  3:29.57   1 
  8 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           3:30.76   1 
  9 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            3:32.82   1 
 10 Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent           3:32.99   3 
 11 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           3:33.97   1 
 12 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           3:34.31   1 
 13 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           3:36.55   1 
 14 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su           3:37.18   1 
 15 Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia                3:38.94   2 
 16 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent           3:43.15   2 
 17 Payden Mortensen          10 Honeoye Cent           3:43.49   2 
 18 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                  3:44.19   2 
 19 Keren Park                12 Rush-Henriet           3:45.84   3 
 20 Rachel Corwin             12 Churchville-           3:47.73   2 
 21 Ana Bausch                12 Pittsford Su           3:50.02   2 
 22 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           3:51.30   2 
 23 Naomi Peck                10 Batavia                3:52.27   2 
 24 Lilly VonRhedey           12 Canandaigua            3:52.52   1 
 25 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                3:54.85   2 
 26 Heidi Insalco             10 Pittsford Su           3:55.24   2 
 27 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           3:55.50   2 
 28 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           3:59.58   2 
 29 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           4:03.83   2 
 30 Emma Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:04.03   2 
 31 Sarah LoMaglio            10 Pittsford Me           4:05.17   3 
 32 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           4:06.62   3 
 33 Chloe Mike                 9 Mount Morris           4:06.84   3 
 34 Riley Nagle                9 Dansville              4:07.85   3 
 35 Marlie Capuano             9 Irondequoit            4:09.92   2 
 36 Lydia Evans                9 Batavia                4:11.18   2 
 37 Madalena Donner           10 Mercy                  4:12.56   3 
 38 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            4:13.52   3 
 39 Marlene Mueller           10 Northstar Ch           4:14.30   3 
 40 Teaghan Wehner            11 Pittsford Su           4:15.06   3 
 41 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            4:18.07   3 
 42 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr           4:22.10   3 
 43 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            4:28.83   3 
 44 Jennifer Iraci             9 Midlakes               4:38.09   3 
 45 Megan McGregor            10 Marion                 5:33.61   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  4:52.96   1 
  2 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-           5:00.36   1 
  3 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            5:14.84   1 
  4 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  5:17.17   1 
  5 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom           5:26.55   1 
  6 Adelyn Carney             12 Webster Schr           5:29.39   1 
  7 Niamh McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:33.13   1 
  8 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me           5:33.69   1 
  9 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           5:34.26   1 
 10 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                5:36.65   1 
 11 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra           5:38.85   1 
 12 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   5:40.74   1 
 13 Rachel Dennie             10 Wayne Centra           5:40.80   1 
 14 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom           5:43.19   1 
 15 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia                5:45.24   1 
 16 Mia Lyon                   9 Churchville-           5:45.36   2 
 17 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                5:49.79   2 
 18 Paige Van Epps             9 Greece Odyss           5:50.05   2 
 19 Keeley McConkey            9 Red Creek              5:51.23   1 
 20 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket             5:52.29   2 
 21 Emma Rath                 12 Clyde-Savann           5:54.72   1 
 22 Chloe Breen               11 Rush-Henriet           5:56.31   2 
 23 Julieta Zabala            12 Pittsford Me           5:57.03   1 
 24 Olivia Gilbert            12 Wayne Centra           5:57.79   2 
 25 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                6:00.98   2 
 26 Morgan Tompkins            9 Red Creek              6:12.84   2 
 27 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           6:14.09   2 
 28 Dainaira Goldthwait       11 Red Creek              6:15.91   2 
 29 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia                6:18.94   1 
 30 Ana Bausch                12 Pittsford Su           6:23.84   2 
 31 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet           6:24.65   2 
 32 Julia Weinschreider        8 Williamson C           6:24.79   2 
 33 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           6:30.62   2 
 34 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville              6:34.56   2 
 35 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho           6:39.61   2 
 36 Riley Nagle                9 Dansville              6:43.62   2 
 37 Lydia Wyble               11 Williamson C           7:13.39   2 
 38 Alexa Governor             9 Williamson C           7:14.55   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                 11:26.09  
  2 Zoe Lucyshyn              12 Churchville-          11:29.09  
  3 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana          11:52.98  
  4 Alison Sawyer             11 Red Creek             11:55.40  
  5 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me          11:56.59  
  6 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom          11:58.73  
  7 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su          12:03.08  
  8 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su          12:11.11  
  9 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                 12:12.74  
 10 Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent          12:12.86  
 11 Katelyn Wilkes             9 Midlakes              12:19.00  
 12 Lucy Zombek               10 Pittsford Su          12:20.38  
 13 Emma Rath                 12 Clyde-Savann          12:21.04  
 14 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville             12:21.17  
 15 Renee Sipes                9 Churchville-          12:40.77  
 16 Summer Kier               12 East Rochest          12:43.81  
 17 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su          12:58.36  
 18 Dainaira Goldthwait       11 Red Creek             13:09.87  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C              9.47   1 
  2 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C              9.65   1 
  3 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho              9.94   1 
  4 Kelsea Greenthal          11 Hornell                  10.23   1 
  5 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                    10.29   1 
  6 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.30   2 
  7 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                10.45   2 
  8 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             10.46   2 
  9 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             10.50   2 
 10 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua              10.54   2 
 11 Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit              10.62   2 
 12 Julia Schofield           12 Mercy                    10.73   2 
 13 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr             10.86   3 
 14 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.87   1 
 15 Megan McMichael           11 Greece Odyss             10.88   1 
 16 Sarah Gill                11 Red Creek                11.00   4  10.995
 17 Olivia Smith              11 Honeoye Cent             11.00   3  10.996
 18 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet             11.01   3 
 19 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen             11.04   3 
 20 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                   11.05   3 
 21 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             11.12   4 
 22 Kaylee Scorsone           10 Rush-Henriet             11.15   3 
 23 Ayslinn Holbrook          12 Wayland-Coho             11.39   3 
 24 Olivia Hussar             10 Batavia                  11.49   4 
 25 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                  11.51   4 
 26 Ka'Daisja Grant           10 Rush-Henriet             11.53   4 
 27 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent             11.58   4 
 28 Selena Eyob               11 Irondequoit              11.62   6 
 29 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich             11.63   4 
 30 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp             11.64   5 
 31 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                  11.65   4 
 32 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit              11.79   8 
 33 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su             11.83   5 
 34 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet             11.87   2 
 35 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann             11.95   5 
 36 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit              12.01   8  12.005
 37 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             12.01   7  12.007
 38 Olivia Tarquinio           9 Williamson C             12.05   6 
 39 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su             12.10   5 
 40 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet             12.12   6 
 41 Isabella Falcone           9 Irondequoit              12.19   8 
 42 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich             12.21   5 
 43 Cassidy Clark              9 Honeoye Cent             12.29   7 
 44 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                   12.30   7 
 45 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su             12.31   7 
 46 Eliana Williamson          9 Batavia                  12.32   7 
 47 Carson Denny              11 Red Creek                12.84   6 
 48 Audrey Erwin               9 Williamson C             13.33   5 
 49 Ahzari Floyd              12 Greece Odyss             14.39   5 
 50 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su             14.51   8 
 51 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra             14.84   6 
 52 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr             27.85   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:53.72   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:56.06   2 
  3 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:57.00   1 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:59.55   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.57   1 
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:01.32   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:01.52   1 
  8 Wilson  'A'                                         2:01.91   2 
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:01.94   3 
 10 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:03.48   3 
 11 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:04.23   3 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        2:04.78   2 
 13 Mercy  'A'                                          2:06.41   1 
 14 Batavia  'A'                                        2:07.92   3 
 15 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 2:08.52   4 
 16 Irondequoit  'B'                                    2:08.66   5 
 17 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:09.55   4 
 18 Greece Odyssey  'B'                                 2:09.79   4 
 19 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:10.85   5 
 20 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:10.94   4 
 21 Batavia  'B'                                        2:11.79   4 
 22 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               2:12.64   5 
 23 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:13.33   6 
 24 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:14.35   5 
 25 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:15.23   6 
 26 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               2:15.95   4 
 27 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:18.51   6 
 28 Mount Morris  'A'                                   2:19.07   5 
 29 Northstar Christian  'B'                            2:20.80   6 
 30 Hornell  'B'                                        2:22.14   6 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:11.35  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:24.97  
  3 Hornell  'A'                                       10:45.67  
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:12.94  
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:47.30  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:56.22  
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:56.68  
  8 Batavia  'B'                                       11:59.02  
  9 Batavia  'A'                                       12:26.74  
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:31.30  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 J4-09.00  
  2 Courtney Curley           12 Churchville-          J4-09.00  
  3 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  3 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra           4-06.00  
  3 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  3 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  3 Claire Consadine          11 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  3 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  9 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
  9 Hayley Mercer             11 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                4-03.00  
  9 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  9 Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  9 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  9 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
  9 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
  9 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  9 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 4-03.00  
  9 Megan McMichael           11 Greece Odyss           4-03.00  
  9 Morgan Tompkins            9 Red Creek              4-03.00  
  9 Danielle Thompson         11 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  9 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
 23 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 23 Lillia Anderson           11 Dansville              4-00.00  
 23 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 23 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket             4-00.00  
 23 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 23 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 23 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 23 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 23 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 23 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 23 Meghan Black               9 Brighton               4-00.00  
 34 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 34 Ahzari Floyd              12 Greece Odyss           3-09.00  
 34 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 34 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 34 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 34 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 -- Keeley McConkey            9 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Sarah Daunce              11 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          J9-00.00  
  2 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               J9-00.00  
  3 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho          J8-00.00  
  4 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell               J8-00.00  
  5 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  5 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C           7-00.00  
  5 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00  
  5 Allison Scofield-de la C  11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  9 Hannah Haims              12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  9 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
  9 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00  
  9 Paige Alaimo              11 Mercy                  6-00.00  
  9 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  9 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
  9 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                6-00.00  
  9 Olivia Mott               12 Greece Odyss           6-00.00  
 17 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville              5-00.00  
 17 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 17 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 17 Lilia Howland              9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 17 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 17 Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 17 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 17 Joyce Yang                 9 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 17 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                5-00.00  
 17 Brieanna Burggraaff       11 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 17 Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 -- Maria Branche             10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Lydia Evans                9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Alyssa Cottrell           12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Ella Diaz                 11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Katherine Shomper          9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Brigid Lang                9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Maria Ortiz               12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket            16-09.50   1 
  2 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 15-08.75   1 
  3 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          15-07.00   1 
  4 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 15-02.50   1 
  5 Shani Simmons             11 East High             15-02.25   1 
  6 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          15-01.00   1 
  7 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su          14-11.50   1 
  8 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                14-10.25   1 
  9 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          14-08.75   1 
  9 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                 14-08.75   5 
  9 Soraia Parr               12 Greece Olymp          14-08.75   1 
 12 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          14-08.00   2 
 13 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          14-07.50   1 
 14 Imani Holmes              11 East High             14-06.00   1 
 15 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          14-05.50   2 
 15 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          14-05.50   1 
 17 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          14-01.25   2 
 17 Katie LeClaire            12 Webster Schr          14-01.25   1 
 19 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          14-00.00   2 
 19 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 14-00.00   2 
 21 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 13-08.25   2 
 22 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen          13-07.00   2 
 23 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su          13-05.75   3 
 24 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          13-05.25   2 
 25 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet          13-04.50   2 
 26 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet          13-03.75   2 
 27 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet          13-01.50   4 
 27 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho          13-01.50   3 
 29 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia               13-01.00   2 
 30 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          13-00.75   3 
 31 Cassidy VanWaes           12 Clyde-Savann          13-00.50   1 
 32 Abbey Smith               12 Pittsford Me          12-11.50   3 
 33 Sarah Daunce              11 Midlakes              12-10.50   4 
 34 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra          12-10.25   3 
 35 Kyla Gayton               10 Bolivar-Rich          12-09.50   4 
 36 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                 12-09.00   3 
 37 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes              12-08.00   4 
 38 Carson Denny              11 Red Creek             12-07.75   4 
 39 Breanne Shippers          11 Midlakes              12-05.25   3 
 40 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek             12-04.00   2 
 41 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su          12-01.50   4 
 41 Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet          12-01.50   4 
 43 Tania Vargas               9 Williamson C          12-00.00   3 
 44 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket            11-10.50   4 
 45 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent          11-09.50   4 
 46 Leah Allen-Comella         9 Canandaigua           11-07.25   3 
 46 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho          11-07.25   3 
 48 Aliyah Giudice            10 Wayne Centra          11-04.00   5 
 49 Abigail LaMark            11 Williamson C          11-03.50   3 
 50 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr          11-03.00   5 
 51 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent          10-10.50   4 
 52 Mackenzie Booser          10 Williamson C          10-10.25   4 
 53 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               10-10.00   3 
 54 Gigi Florida              12 East Rochest          10-07.75   5 
 55 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit           10-04.75   5 
 56 Taryrn Mascioletti         9 Wayne Centra           9-07.50   5 
 57 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell                8-05.50   4 
 58 Sarah Robles              11 Mount Morris           7-03.50   5 
 59 Braelynne Potter           9 Dansville              6-06.50   5 
 60 Samantha Lewis            10 Midlakes               6-05.50   5 
 61 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me           6-01.50   5 
 -- Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua               FOUL   3 
 -- Kirsten Mayville          11 Red Creek                 FOUL   4 
 -- Andrea Wolfanger          11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL   5 
 -- Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me              FOUL   2 
 -- Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su              FOUL   4 
 -- Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me              FOUL   2 
 -- Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest              FOUL   2 
 -- Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su              FOUL   3 
 -- Brittney Mills            11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL   3 
 -- Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                     FOUL   2 
 -- Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 33-05.25  
  2 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra          31-11.75  
  3 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          30-09.75  
  4 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 30-05.50  
  5 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet          30-02.25  
  6 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho          30-01.00  
  7 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          30-00.50  
  8 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp          29-11.75  
  9 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 29-10.75  
 10 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          29-06.25  
 11 Cassidy VanWaes           12 Clyde-Savann          29-03.25  
 12 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek             29-02.50  
 13 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          29-02.00  
 14 Carson Denny              11 Red Creek             29-01.75  
 15 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C          29-00.75  
 16 Katie LeClaire            12 Webster Schr          28-09.00  
 17 Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom          28-06.25  
 18 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          28-05.75  
 19 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra          28-05.25  
 20 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                28-01.50  
 21 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              28-00.00  
 22 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          27-06.25  
 23 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia               27-05.50  
 24 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          27-00.00  
 25 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          26-07.50  
 26 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                25-09.75  
 27 Abigail LaMark            11 Williamson C          25-06.75  
 28 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su          25-06.50  
 29 Audrey Erwin               9 Williamson C          25-01.75  
 30 Cassidy Clark              9 Honeoye Cent          23-07.50  
 31 Zoe Woodruff              11 Honeoye Cent          23-01.25  
 32 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               22-01.50  
 33 Zoe Veaunt                10 Dansville             21-00.50  
 -- Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Ciera Medina              12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Alexi Farnes              12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               37-05.50   1 
  2 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             33-01.00   1 
  3 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           32-05.50   1 
  4 Albina Dursunova          10 Mercy                 29-11.00   2 
  5 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          29-06.00   1 
  6 Mary Durbin               10 Greece Odyss          28-11.00   1 
  7 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          28-09.00   1 
  8 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          28-05.00   1 
  9 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          27-07.00   1 
 10 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          27-01.50   1 
 11 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          27-00.00   1 
 12 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           26-04.00   2 
 13 McKenzee Ferraraccio      11 Red Jacket            25-11.00   1 
 14 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                 25-09.50   2 
 15 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               25-02.50   3 
 16 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               24-11.00   1 
 17 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich          24-10.50   2 
 18 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               24-09.50   2 
 19 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             24-09.00   1 
 20 Anne Kealy                12 Pittsford Me          24-04.00   3 
 21 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          24-03.00   2 
 22 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          24-02.00   1 
 23 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          23-11.00   4 
 24 Deborah Tekle             12 Brighton              23-10.00   2 
 24 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          23-10.00   2 
 26 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          23-05.50   2 
 27 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          23-03.00   2 
 28 Ainsley Browning          11 Rush-Henriet          23-02.50   4 
 29 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua           23-02.00   3 
 29 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          23-02.00   3 
 29 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest          23-02.00   1 
 32 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes              23-01.00   3 
 33 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           22-11.00   3 
 34 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          22-09.00   4 
 35 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          22-07.50   3 
 36 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          22-03.00   2 
 37 Wendy Atkin-Mapes         12 Brighton              22-00.00   3 
 38 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          21-11.00   3 
 39 Alyssa Ognibene           11 Batavia               21-10.00   3 
 40 Brooke Coombs             10 Dansville             21-09.00   2 
 40 Samantha Davis            11 Batavia               21-09.00   3 
 42 Clara Wood                 9 Batavia               21-07.00   3 
 43 Samantha Cornell          10 Greece Odyss          21-03.00   4 
 44 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit           20-10.00   4 
 45 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               20-07.00   3 
 46 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              20-06.50   4 
 47 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          20-03.50   5 
 48 Cassidy Utter             11 Rush-Henriet          20-03.00   5 
 49 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho          20-02.00   5 
 50 Irelynn Parr               9 Greece Olymp          19-09.00   7 
 51 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet          19-06.00   5 
 52 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          19-05.50   4 
 53 Soraia Parr               12 Greece Olymp          19-04.00   7 
 53 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel   10 Williamson C          19-04.00   5 
 55 Maya Finnigan             12 Brighton              19-02.75   6 
 56 Caitlin Welch             11 Mercy                 19-01.50   5 
 57 Hannah Rautenstrauch      12 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00   5 
 57 Natalie Gollogly          10 Mercy                 19-01.00   4 
 59 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          18-08.50   4 
 60 Marianni Ortiz            10 Rochester Pr          18-07.00   7 
 61 Antonia Fiorito           11 Churchville-          18-06.00   6 
 62 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          18-05.50   3 
 62 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           18-05.50   4 
 64 Molly Fitzgerald           9 Churchville-          18-00.00   4 
 64 Chloe Degen               10 Webster Thom          18-00.00   5 
 66 Anna Smith                12 Rush-Henriet          17-11.00   4 
 67 Courtney Floyd            11 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00   5 
 68 Teda Douangdala           12 Greece Olymp          17-04.25   6 
 69 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell               17-02.75   6 
 70 Kayla Hunt                12 Brighton              17-02.25   7 
 71 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          17-01.00   5 
 72 Briseis Thomas             9 Rochester Pr          16-10.50   6 
 73 Jasmine Sims              12 Red Creek             16-07.75   6 
 74 Sarah Kelley              10 Pittsford Me          16-06.25   7 
 75 Joana Silva               12 Dansville             15-11.50   7 
 76 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          15-07.50   6 
 77 Kendra Prosser            10 Red Creek             15-05.75   6 
 78 Gabriella Gigante         11 Churchville-          14-11.75   7 
 79 Jadyn Boyce                8 Batavia               10-11.00   7 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               43-02.25   1 
  2 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          38-03.50   1 
  3 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               37-00.00   1 
  4 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               34-06.00   1 
  5 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          32-01.25   1 
  6 Brooke Coombs             10 Dansville             29-03.25   1 
  7 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          28-08.50   1 
  8 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          28-06.25   2 
  9 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             27-02.50   1 
 10 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           26-07.00   1 
 11 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          26-06.50   2 
 12 Danielle Schultz          11 Honeoye Cent          26-04.75   1 
 13 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           26-03.75   2 
 14 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          25-11.00   3 
 15 Deborah Tekle             12 Brighton              25-09.75   2 
 16 Emma Moore                12 Dansville             25-08.75   1 
 17 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            24-10.50   2 
 18 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             24-08.75   2 
 19 Anna Smith                12 Rush-Henriet          24-07.00   2 
 20 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet          24-00.50   4 
 21 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          23-10.25   1 
 22 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          23-05.25   3 
 23 Olivia Pagliano            9 Canandaigua           23-01.50   3 
 24 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          22-07.00   1 
 25 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          22-06.50   3 
 26 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          22-04.00   1 
 27 Clara Wood                 9 Batavia               22-02.50   4 
 28 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          22-01.50   2 
 29 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               22-00.00   3 
 30 Summer Sherman             9 Honeoye Cent          21-09.50   3 
 31 MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua           21-04.25   3 
 32 Chloe Degen               10 Webster Thom          20-11.00   3 
 33 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              20-10.00   4 
 34 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           20-09.75   2 
 35 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          20-09.00   2 
 36 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          20-03.50   4 
 37 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          20-02.00   2 
 38 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          20-00.00   3 
 39 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                19-11.50   3 
 39 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          19-11.50   4 
 41 Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra          19-07.25   4 
 42 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel   10 Williamson C          18-08.50   3 
 43 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          18-08.00   2 
 44 Ainsley Browning          11 Rush-Henriet          18-05.00   3 
 45 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          18-00.50   4 
 46 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          17-07.50   4 
 47 Kendra Prosser            10 Red Creek             17-01.75   4 
 48 Samantha Davis            11 Batavia               16-09.25   3 
 49 Kayla Hunt                12 Brighton              16-07.75   4 
 50 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          16-07.00   4 
 51 Courtney Floyd            11 Rush-Henriet          15-05.50   4 
 52 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          13-07.25   4 
 -- Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia                   FOUL   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.72   1 
  2 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              6.78   1 
  3 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp              6.80   1 
  4 Jabril Green              11 Greece Odyss              6.86   1 
  5 Jahshai Wilkins           11 Uprep Roches              6.87   1 
  6 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                    6.88   2 
  7 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                    6.88   2 
  8 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-              6.92   1 
  9 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit               6.96   2 
 10 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst              7.00   2 
 11 Joshua Caporaletti        12 Northstar Ch              7.06   5 
 12 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich              7.07   3 
 13 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              7.08   3 
 14 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su              7.09   3 
 15 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              7.12   2 
 16 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                    7.16   3 
 17 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit               7.17   3 
 18 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                 7.17   2 
 19 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp              7.19   1 
 20 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet              7.20   8 
 21 Mason Drumgoole           11 Greece Olymp              7.21   8 
 22 Cecil Foster              11 School witho              7.22   4 
 23 Brandon Flint             12 Mount Morris              7.22  17 
 24 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-              7.23   5 
 25 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr              7.24   6 
 26 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              7.24   2 
 27 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst              7.25   3 
 28 Jordan Ruscher            12 Rush-Henriet              7.26  10 
 29 Lucas LeMay               10 Wayne Centra              7.27   5 
 30 Quion Callier             12 East High                 7.27   4 
 31 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia                   7.28   5 
 32 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                   7.28   5 
 33 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.28   4 
 34 Jaiden Mabry              10 Aquinas Inst              7.30   5 
 35 Jacob Landro              12 Greece Olymp              7.30   4 
 35 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                    7.30   4 
 37 DeNiero Smith             10 Greece Olymp              7.30   4 
 38 Marcus Robertson          10 East High                 7.31   5 
 39 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua               7.32   7 
 40 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst              7.33   3 
 41 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit               7.33   6 
 42 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr              7.34   6 
 43 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr              7.35   9 
 44 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr              7.36   6 
 45 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra              7.39   9 
 46 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su              7.42  11 
 47 Alex Fowler               10 Clyde-Savann              7.42   6 
 48 Brandahn Harris           12 Irondequoit               7.43   8 
 49 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-              7.45   8 
 50 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                   7.46   8 
 50 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr              7.46   7 
 52 Joshua Hudson-Sicard       9 Rush-Henriet              7.46   9 
 53 Maki Jackson              10 Churchville-              7.48  10 
 54 Zach Andolino             10 Greece Odyss              7.49   7 
 55 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr              7.50   7 
 56 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                    7.51   9 
 57 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet              7.52  11 
 57 Weison Dong               11 Greece Odyss              7.52   9 
 59 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr              7.52  10 
 60 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.52  11 
 61 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes                  7.53  15 
 61 Bryce Satter              10 Brighton                  7.53  10 
 63 Savoi Newsome             10 Uprep Roches              7.54   7 
 63 Ryan VanVleck              8 Clyde-Savann              7.54   8 
 65 Tayvion Johnson           11 Edison Tech               7.55   5 
 66 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra              7.55   8 
 66 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su              7.55  18 
 68 David Carmichael          12 East High                 7.55   9 
 69 Rakshan Santhiramogan     12 Brighton                  7.55  10 
 70 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr              7.56   6 
 71 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet              7.57  13 
 72 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho              7.57  14 
 73 Binod Subedi              10 Rush-Henriet              7.58  11 
 74 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-              7.59  12 
 75 Devin Gross               12 East Rochest              7.60  12 
 76 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom              7.61   9 
 77 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho              7.62  14 
 78 Jesse Bacon               12 Mount Morris              7.63  12 
 79 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me              7.63  10 
 80 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr              7.64  11 
 81 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su              7.66  13 
 82 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch              7.67  12 
 83 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet              7.68  20 
 84 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom              7.68  13 
 85 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom              7.69  11 
 86 Matt Morrison             12 Webster Schr              7.70  13 
 87 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket                7.73  14 
 88 James George              10 Rochester Pr              7.75  11 
 89 Zabari Phillips           12 Rochester Pr              7.76  17 
 89 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr              7.76  16 
 91 Zachary Kersh             11 Brighton                  7.77  12 
 92 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch              7.77  15 
 92 Cobe Covington             9 Rochester Pr              7.77  16 
 94 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville                 7.78  14 
 95 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia                   7.79  14 
 96 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr              7.79  15 
 97 Carl Barwald               9 Webster Schr              7.81  16 
 98 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch              7.81  15 
 99 An'Tun Jackson             9 Aquinas Inst              7.84  13 
100 Lance Lippert             10 Clyde-Savann              7.84  15 
101 Billy Delaney             10 Dansville                 7.86  16 
102 Ethan Ellis               11 Webster Schr              7.88   7 
103 Sean Bascoe                9 Webster Schr              7.88  16 
104 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su              7.88  14 
105 Cory Godkin               10 Red Creek                 7.91  25 
106 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket                7.94  15 
107 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr              7.95  16 
108 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom              7.96  17 
109 De Aries Esters            9 Greece Olymp              7.97  17 
110 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua               7.97  18 
111 Xan Nagy                  10 Honeoye Cent              7.98  17 
112 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr              8.00  18 
113 Jacob Connell             11 Pittsford Me              8.01  15 
114 CJ Lorenzo                 9 Webster Thom              8.07  21 
115 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                    8.07  18 
116 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom              8.08  20 
117 Cameron Schneider         11 Greece Odyss              8.09  19 
118 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr              8.10  21 
118 Jacob Petti               12 Mount Morris              8.10  18 
120 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom              8.10  19 
121 Thomas Stradley            9 Webster Schr              8.13  20 
122 Owen Georgia-Posato        9 Irondequoit               8.14  27 
123 Matt Dramer                9 Canandaigua               8.15  22 
124 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su              8.16  18 
125 Jesse Denman              10 Webster Thom              8.18  20 
125 LaTrell Green             10 Williamson C              8.18  16 
127 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell                   8.21  21 
128 Miguel Lopez III          10 Rush-Henriet              8.25  10 
129 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra              8.26  20 
130 Aryan Singh               10 Pittsford Me              8.28  23 
131 Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su              8.29  19 
132 Marquise Bennett          12 Pittsford Su              8.30  24 
133 James Weicher             11 Batavia                   8.31  19 
134 Dakota Ingalls            11 Canandaigua               8.32  19 
135 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket                8.33  24 
136 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su              8.34  21 
137 Ethan Le                   9 Honeoye Cent              8.35  21 
137 Benny Battle               9 Honeoye Cent              8.35  22 
139 Sawyer Barron             11 Dansville                 8.36  16 
140 Nathaniel Santiago         9 Red Creek                 8.37  23 
141 Zhuorui Ye                10 Brighton                  8.38  23 
142 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch              8.39  23 
143 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me              8.41  13 
144 Gerald Perry              11 Greece Olymp              8.42  24 
145 Cameron Estrich           10 Irondequoit               8.42  21 
146 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su              8.50  22 
147 Gabe Doe                   9 Dansville                 8.52  22 
148 Benjamin Reifsteck        10 Pittsford Su              8.58  22 
149 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp              8.60  21 
150 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich              8.61  24 
151 Paul Lombardo              9 Greece Odyss              8.61  25 
152 John Rathburn             12 Mount Morris              8.66  25 
153 Darius Nakis              10 Rush-Henriet              8.72  25 
154 Rushil Tanugula            9 Webster Schr              8.72  21 
155 Austin Brown              12 Williamson C              8.75  26 
156 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                   8.80  22 
157 Anh Phan                  12 Northstar Ch              8.84  25 
158 Tyler Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet              8.88  25 
159 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra              8.88  24 
159 Tyler Young               10 Webster Schr              8.88  23 
161 Logan Acor                10 Hornell                   8.92  26 
162 Emil Gascon               10 Webster Thom              8.94  26 
163 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville                 8.95  23 
164 Devon DeRue               11 Canandaigua               8.99  18 
164 Adriel Molina              9 Aquinas Inst              8.99  26 
166 Isaac Marchitell           9 Clyde-Savann              8.99  27 
167 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr              9.03  27 
168 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su              9.03  25 
169 John Penkitis             10 Irondequoit               9.11  25 
170 Ethan Nisbet              11 Williamson C              9.19  26 
171 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris              9.20  26 
172 Preston Bell              10 Dansville                 9.59  22 
173 Alex Manning               9 Mount Morris              9.74  27 
174 Usfer Rehman               9 Webster Schr              9.86  27 
175 Ted Cooney                 9 Honeoye Cent             10.20  27 
176 Animesh Garg              11 Pittsford Me             11.11  27 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp             37.36   1 
  2 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-             37.70   1 
  3 Joshua Caporaletti        12 Northstar Ch             38.88   3 
  4 Nikolai Zastawrny         12 Wayland-Coho             39.23   1 
  5 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-             39.44   2 
  6 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr             39.48   4 
  7 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             39.52   4 
  8 Jacob Landro              12 Greece Olymp             39.85   2 
  9 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket               39.90   2 
 10 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             39.92   5 
 11 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me             40.01   4 
 12 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             40.03   5 
 13 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia                  40.12   4 
 14 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit              40.48   3 
 15 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches             40.51   2 
 16 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet             40.61   5 
 17 Christoph Kurzbauer       12 Greece Olymp             40.65   3 
 18 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia                  40.76   6 
 19 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit              40.86   8 
 20 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-             40.90   6  40.895
 20 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                   40.90   3  40.895
 22 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho             40.93   8 
 23 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp             40.96   1 
 24 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom             41.30   4 
 25 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit              41.37   7 
 26 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                  41.53   9 
 27 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua              41.54  13 
 28 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                  41.55   4 
 29 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit              41.57  10 
 30 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet             41.63   8 
 31 Gibson Shannon            12 Genesee Vall             41.64   7 
 32 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes                 41.75  10 
 33 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                  41.76   6 
 34 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches             41.86   6 
 35 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst             41.89   6 
 36 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra             42.01   5 
 37 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra             42.03   5 
 38 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                   42.08  31 
 39 Chris Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet             42.11   9 
 40 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet             42.23   3 
 41 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su             42.24  13 
 42 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho             42.25   9  42.241
 42 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia                  42.25   6  42.241
 44 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me             42.74  13 
 45 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                  42.97  11 
 46 Brandahn Harris           12 Irondequoit              43.03  10 
 47 Caden Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet             43.14  15 
 48 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch             43.15  14 
 49 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra             43.21  32 
 50 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                  43.28  11 
 51 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom             43.41  15 
 52 James George              10 Rochester Pr             43.49   8 
 53 Zachary Kersh             11 Brighton                 43.55  14 
 54 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich             43.67  17 
 55 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me             43.71  14 
 56 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom             43.74  15 
 57 Matt Morrison             12 Webster Schr             43.78  14 
 58 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst             44.03  14 
 59 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes                 44.04  15 
 60 Daniel McCart             10 Mount Morris             44.05  15 
 61 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia                  44.06  11 
 62 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia                  44.12  12 
 63 Savoi Newsome             10 Uprep Roches             44.14  16 
 64 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek                44.16  10 
 65 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent             45.03  16 
 66 Mayson Willis             11 Wayland-Coho             45.06  16 
 67 Josh VanDerlike           11 Midlakes                 45.12  20 
 68 Ryan VanVleck              8 Clyde-Savann             45.22  15 
 69 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su             45.45  17 
 70 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch             45.46  13 
 71 Binod Subedi              10 Rush-Henriet             45.71  17 
 72 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me             45.82  12 
 73 Lathan Lang               10 Batavia                  45.97  17 
 74 Xan Nagy                  10 Honeoye Cent             45.99  21 
 75 An'Tun Jackson             9 Aquinas Inst             46.07  18 
 76 Taylor VanDewark          11 Honeoye Cent             46.19  26 
 77 Mekhi Pask-Richardson      9 Batavia                  46.22  23 
 78 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr             46.26  20 
 79 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch             46.75  20 
 80 Jarrett Pagorek           10 Red Jacket               46.85  23 
 81 De Aries Esters            9 Greece Olymp             46.91  20 
 82 Chase Perkins             12 Dansville                46.92  21 
 83 Victor Cypher             11 Pittsford Me             47.08  16 
 84 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon             47.28  22 
 85 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia                  47.49  20 
 86 Joshua Hudson-Sicard       9 Rush-Henriet             47.53  22 
 87 Miguel Lopez III          10 Rush-Henriet             47.76  21 
 88 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches             47.81  18 
 89 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr             47.84  26 
 90 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su             47.97  21 
 91 Ethan Bisnett              9 Batavia                  48.02  19 
 92 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                  48.27  20 
 93 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua              48.41  28  48.402
 94 Tyler Zugnoni              8 Rush-Henriet             48.41  30  48.408
 95 Jaylyn Hardaway            9 Rochester Pr             48.61  22 
 96 Maxwell Anstrom           10 Pittsford Me             48.71  24 
 97 James Weicher             11 Batavia                  48.74  22 
 98 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra             48.77  22 
 99 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me             48.85  23 
100 Sawyer Barron             11 Dansville                48.92  25 
101 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport/Cana             48.93  21 
102 Jordan Flint               9 Batavia                  49.03  19 
103 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr             49.08  22 
104 Benjamin Reifsteck        10 Pittsford Su             49.31  25 
105 Zhuorui Ye                10 Brighton                 49.53  25 
106 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C             49.77  25 
107 Dylan Hodgeman            10 Rush-Henriet             49.81  16 
108 Cian Wagner               11 Pittsford Me             49.87  26 
109 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                  50.15  27 
110 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr             50.43  24 
111 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell                  50.89  26 
112 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet             50.97  18 
113 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su             51.25  28 
114 Nathaniel Santiago         9 Red Creek                51.33  28 
115 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton                 51.35  29 
116 Jesse Hermance             9 Rush-Henriet             51.67  25 
117 Benny Battle               9 Honeoye Cent             51.84  27 
118 Brendan Harrington         9 Wayne Centra             52.15  29 
119 Tafari Atkins              9 Brighton                 52.30  18 
120 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket               52.59  26 
121 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch             52.64  28 
122 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra             52.98  29 
123 Tyler Fagan                9 Batavia                  53.00  30 
124 Frank Palumbo             10 East Rochest             53.11  27 
125 Alexander Connard         10 East Rochest             53.26  23 
126 John Rathburn             12 Mount Morris             53.72  30 
127 Logan Acor                10 Hornell                  54.47  27 
128 Anh Phan                  12 Northstar Ch             55.41  30 
129 Darius Nakis              10 Rush-Henriet             55.95  29 
130 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr             56.46  29 
131 Bradley Bauer             11 East Rochest             57.10  29 
132 Landon Helsdon             9 Batavia                  57.79  31 
133 Mohammed Al Dulaimee      11 Rush-Henriet             58.58  31 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donovan Groth             10 Rush-Henriet           1:33.16   2 
  2 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                 1:33.35   1 
  3 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            1:33.36   1 
  4 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           1:33.48   1 
  5 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet           1:33.50   2 
  6 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            1:33.55   1 
  7 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet           1:33.67   1 
  8 Semaj Anderson            10 Irondequoit            1:33.84   1 
  9 Joey Clyde                11 Webster Schr           1:34.44   4 
 10 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            1:34.53   4 
 11 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket             1:34.54   1 
 12 Chris Korherr             11 Williamson C           1:35.15   2 
 13 Kameron Kuszlyk           11 Batavia                1:35.73   2 
 14 Jacob Cheeseman           12 Wayne Centra           1:35.95   1 
 15 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit            1:35.98   2 
 16 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:35.99   1 
 17 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           1:36.49   3 
 18 Matthew Heh               11 Greece Olymp           1:36.65   1 
 19 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               1:36.68   3 
 20 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville              1:36.73   2 
 21 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           1:36.89   3 
 22 Clay Battle               11 Honeoye Cent           1:37.11   3 
 23 Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet           1:38.68   4 
 24 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek              1:38.69   4 
 25 Caleb Costain             11 Greece Olymp           1:38.84   2 
 26 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-           1:38.88   3 
 27 Leo Solomon               10 Brighton               1:39.53   4 
 28 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                1:39.70   4 
 29 John Gawel                 8 Honeoye Cent           1:39.79   5 
 30 Caden Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet           1:40.05   4 
 31 Ty VanEpps                 9 Greece Odyss           1:40.16   4 
 32 Ka Ho Wong                12 Webster Schr           1:40.52   3 
 33 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia                1:40.81   4 
 34 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           1:41.15   5 
 35 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit            1:41.33   6 
 36 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           1:41.49   5 
 37 Michael Bruno              9 Greece Odyss           1:42.06   8 
 38 Nicholas Geigel           12 Pittsford Su           1:42.07   3 
 39 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           1:42.38   5 
 40 Brendan Battisti          11 Rush-Henriet           1:42.41   2 
 41 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra           1:42.82   6 
 42 Silas Taylor               9 Canandaigua            1:43.07   5 
 43 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet           1:43.41   3 
 44 Chris Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet           1:43.59   3 
 45 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           1:44.00   5 
 46 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su           1:44.15   8 
 47 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           1:44.24   8 
 48 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           1:44.28   6 
 49 Josh VanDerlike           11 Midlakes               1:44.58   8 
 50 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           1:44.77   5 
 51 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            1:44.94   6 
 52 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                1:45.16   2 
 53 Zach Foster               12 Dansville              1:45.74   7 
 54 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me           1:45.80   6 
 55 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me           1:46.61   7 
 56 Ian Ruhland               11 Churchville-           1:47.69  12 
 57 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           1:47.76   5 
 58 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                1:48.04   7 
 59 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           1:48.26   7 
 60 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su           1:48.26   8 
 61 Aiden VanAmburg            9 Clyde-Savann           1:48.30   6 
 62 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom           1:48.35   7 
 63 Gibson Shannon            12 Genesee Vall           1:48.40   6 
 64 Lukas Zalewski            11 East Rochest           1:48.99   7 
 65 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho           1:49.13   7 
 66 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.18   7 
 67 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            1:49.30  10 
 68 Mark LoMaglio             10 Pittsford Me           1:49.43   6 
 69 Ethan Bisnett              9 Batavia                1:49.57   9 
 70 Jack Fantauzzo            11 Pittsford Su           1:49.70   9 
 71 Eduardo Chagoya           10 Clyde-Savann           1:49.85   9 
 72 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            1:49.97  11 
 73 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches           1:50.00   9 
 74 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           1:50.26  10 
 75 Jarrett Pagorek           10 Red Jacket             1:50.68   9 
 76 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches           1:51.17   6 
 77 Finnur Oddsson Cricco      9 Brighton               1:51.48  10 
 78 Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent           1:51.71   8 
 79 Sam Marques                9 Brighton               1:51.97   9 
 80 Peyton Osterling          11 Churchville-           1:52.52  10 
 81 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                 1:52.88   5 
 82 Michael Marchese           9 Batavia                1:53.25   8 
 83 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr           1:53.93   9 
 84 Gino Malone               10 Irondequoit            1:53.99  10 
 85 Tafari Atkins              9 Brighton               1:54.12  10 
 86 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               1:55.57   9 
 87 Jordan Flint               9 Batavia                1:55.57  10 
 88 Drew Fisher                9 Rush-Henriet           1:55.87  11 
 89 Daniel Sloan              11 Greece Odyss           1:55.88   9 
 90 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho           1:57.38   8 
 91 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           1:57.91  11 
 92 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket             1:58.68  11 
 93 Jaylyn Hardaway            9 Rochester Pr           1:59.69  11 
 94 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           1:59.71  13 
 95 Dylan Hodgeman            10 Rush-Henriet           1:59.96  13 
 96 Stephen Lewandowski        9 Rush-Henriet           2:00.40  11 
 97 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes               2:01.00  11 
 98 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris           2:01.24  13 
 99 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                2:01.84  10 
100 Tyler Fagan                9 Batavia                2:05.71  12 
101 Ashton Ward                9 Churchville-           2:06.17  11 
102 Jesse Hermance             9 Rush-Henriet           2:07.39  13 
103 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville              2:07.79  12 
104 Ethan Walz                 9 Churchville-           2:07.85  12 
105 Landon Helsdon             9 Batavia                2:08.52  13 
106 Bradley Bauer             11 East Rochest           2:09.31  12 
107 Saurav Gurung             10 Rush-Henriet           2:09.86  12 
108 John Penkitis             10 Irondequoit            2:10.75  13 
109 Elisha Wheeler            10 East Rochest           2:11.00  13 
110 Matthew Smith             10 Batavia                2:11.08  12 
111 Cole Williams              9 Dansville              2:16.52  12 
112 Mohammed Al Dulaimee      11 Rush-Henriet           2:18.28  12 
113 Sam Bacci                 10 East Rochest           2:19.16  13 
114 Finn Bastian              10 Clyde-Savann           2:19.20  12 
115 Ben Frongetta             10 Batavia                2:27.62  13 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           2:51.20   1 
  2 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           2:52.17   1 
  3 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket             2:52.33   1 
  4 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            2:53.96   1 
  5 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thom           2:54.31   1 
  6 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           2:55.40   1 
  7 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek              2:55.75   1 
  8 Nathan Trumble            12 Pittsford Me           2:57.11   1 
  9 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           2:59.50   1 
 10 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom           2:59.91   1 
 11 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           3:01.21   2 
 12 Owen Hsu                   9 Pittsford Me           3:04.76   2 
 13 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           3:05.69   2 
 14 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            3:08.89   3 
 15 Max Herbison               8 Pittsford Su           3:08.92   2 
 16 Nathan Stokes             11 Batavia                3:08.97   2 
 17 Nathan Sikorski            8 Churchville-           3:09.31   2 
 18 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              3:09.62   2 
 19 Jason Lonneville          11 Marion                 3:10.46   2 
 20 Zach Foster               12 Dansville              3:10.57   2 
 21 Isaac Acosta              10 Irondequoit            3:11.29   2 
 22 William Smith             11 Red Creek              3:11.64   2 
 23 Austin Gifford            12 Rush-Henriet           3:12.14   1 
 24 Ethan Rivers              12 Churchville-           3:15.16   2 
 25 Ishan Dixit                9 Pittsford Me           3:16.85   3 
 26 Cyrus Comfort              9 Churchville-           3:17.17   3 
 27 Dominic Grillo             9 Batavia                3:17.41   3 
 28 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            3:20.03   3 
 29 John Riley                 9 Batavia                3:20.26   1 
 30 Ryley McKnight            11 Genesee Vall           3:20.66   4 
 31 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su           3:20.91   3 
 32 Harish Panpaliya          10 Pittsford Me           3:21.24   4 
 33 Eduardo Chagoya           10 Clyde-Savann           3:21.49   3 
 34 Ian Ruhland               11 Churchville-           3:21.71   2 
 35 Charlie Sorensen           8 Pittsford Su           3:23.12   3 
 36 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho           3:24.57   3 
 37 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                3:26.30   4 
 38 Jack Fantauzzo            11 Pittsford Su           3:26.97   3 
 39 Mark LoMaglio             10 Pittsford Me           3:27.16   3 
 40 Ben Boothby               11 Webster Schr           3:27.92   3 
 41 Wyley Kielkowicz           9 Greece Olymp           3:28.48   3 
 42 Noah Jenkins              10 Churchville-           3:30.09   4 
 43 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           3:34.06   4 
 44 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               3:35.78   3 
 45 Evan VanAmburg            10 Clyde-Savann           3:39.16   4 
 46 Peyton Osterling          11 Churchville-           3:39.27   4 
 47 Gavin Fowler               9 Batavia                3:39.71   2 
 48 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           3:40.26   4 
 49 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes               3:50.08   4 
 50 Dale Talevski             10 Webster Schr           3:53.83   4 
 51 Ashton Ward                9 Churchville-           4:01.43   4 
 52 Cole Williams              9 Dansville              4:18.61   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            4:46.31   1 
  2 Hayden Lieb               12 Brighton               4:51.74   1 
  3 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           4:57.40   1 
  4 Evan Miller                9 Honeoye Cent           4:59.04   1 
  5 Alex Rowe                  9 Churchville-           4:59.18   1 
  6 John Gawel                 8 Honeoye Cent           4:59.49   1 
  7 James Hallett             12 Honeoye Cent           5:00.10   1 
  8 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           5:03.25   1 
  9 Nathan Gupton             11 Pittsford Me           5:03.50   1 
 10 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su           5:05.19   1 
 11 Evan Lacey                 9 Webster Thom           5:06.28   1 
 12 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           5:08.69   1 
 13 Sebastian Zebrak           9 Brighton               5:10.59   2 
 14 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           5:11.95   2 
 15 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su           5:13.19   1 
 16 Patrick Sharp             10 Brighton               5:13.75   1 
 17 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           5:14.54   1 
 18 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           5:15.49   1 
 19 Ben Nozik                 11 Brighton               5:17.03   2 
 20 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia                5:17.36   2 
 21 Jacob Attanasio           10 Brighton               5:18.14   2 
 22 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville              5:18.85   1 
 23 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           5:19.10   2 
 24 Sam Lyon                  11 Churchville-           5:20.08   1 
 25 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           5:22.15   2 
 26 Connor Russo               8 Rush-Henriet           5:23.40   2 
 27 Tyler Kirschbaum           9 Webster Thom           5:24.51   2 
 28 Kameron Kuszlyk           11 Batavia                5:26.37   1 
 29 Sam Marques                9 Brighton               5:30.70   2 
 30 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           5:37.12   2 
 31 Ethan Guidry              11 Pittsford Me           5:39.10   2 
 32 Robert Caifano            10 Pittsford Me           5:43.16   2 
 33 Nathan Stokes             11 Batavia                5:43.57   2 
 34 Jordan Williams           12 Williamson C           5:47.81   3 
 35 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            5:50.47   2 
 36 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           5:56.60   3 
 37 Paul Stracke              11 Webster Thom           5:57.63   3 
 38 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                5:59.13   3 
 39 Wyley Kielkowicz           9 Greece Olymp           5:59.76   3 
 40 Jonathan Davies           10 Williamson C           6:00.60   3 
 41 Stephen Lewandowski        9 Rush-Henriet           6:08.00   3 
 42 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                6:08.29   3 
 43 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           6:09.37   3 
 44 Michael Marchese           9 Batavia                6:14.68   2 
 45 Nathan Tenebruso           9 Churchville-           6:19.51   3 
 46 Dale Talevski             10 Webster Schr           6:35.63   3 
 47 Isaac Gasparri            10 Williamson C           6:36.17   3 
 48 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris           6:46.59   3 
 49 Matthew Smith             10 Batavia                6:48.10   3 
 50 Joey Gleason              10 Churchville-           6:50.47   3 
 51 Ben Frongetta             10 Batavia                7:16.71   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Micillo            11 Churchville-          10:25.41   1 
  2 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit           10:33.29   1 
  3 Aidan Gowan               11 Brighton              10:42.45   1 
  4 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek             10:48.44   1 
  5 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:53.27   1 
  6 Sam Lyon                  11 Churchville-          10:55.10   1 
  7 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville             10:56.12   1 
  8 Derick Koen               10 Brighton              10:56.43   1 
  9 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit           11:05.49   1 
 10 Jasper Owen               11 Pittsford Su          11:06.03   1 
 11 Austin Gifford            12 Rush-Henriet          11:12.21   1 
 12 Brandon Reusch            12 Churchville-          11:12.29   1 
 13 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su          11:13.20   1 
 14 Ryan Giglia Jr.            8 Churchville-          11:20.98   1 
 15 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch          11:25.02   2 
 16 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        11 Marion                11:33.34   2 
 17 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom          11:35.09   1 
 18 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon          11:35.26   1 
 19 Tyler Zugnoni              8 Rush-Henriet          11:41.77   2 
 20 Michael Matteson          12 Greece Olymp          11:42.09   2 
 21 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport/Cana          11:47.57   1 
 22 Ethan Savage              10 Rush-Henriet          11:49.25   2 
 23 Matthew Luan               9 Rush-Henriet          11:55.72   2 
 24 Quinn Olsen               11 Honeoye Cent          11:56.30   2 
 25 Samuel Yacob               9 Rush-Henriet          11:56.41   2 
 26 Charlie Sherman            9 Honeoye Cent          11:59.27   2 
 27 Grant Ashley              12 Brighton              11:59.50   2 
 28 Forrist Sherman           10 Honeoye Cent          12:08.50   1 
 29 Sam Adamson                9 Rush-Henriet          12:23.30   2 
 30 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho          12:24.89   2 
 31 Caeleb Suwyn              10 Williamson C          12:26.28   2 
 32 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell               12:27.54   2 
 33 Nick Hallett               9 Honeoye Cent          12:30.99   2 
 34 Gavin Fowler               9 Batavia               12:34.33   2 
 35 Ryley McKnight            11 Genesee Vall          12:34.52   2 
 36 Paul Stracke              11 Webster Thom          12:50.68   1 
 37 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho          12:51.79   2 
 38 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell               13:00.80   2 
 39 Josiah Zeafla              9 Rush-Henriet          13:09.21   2 
 40 Jonathan Davies           10 Williamson C          13:14.49   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit               8.30   1 
  2 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C              8.52   1 
  3 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches              8.75   1 
  4 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              9.02   1 
  5 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                   9.13   1 
  6 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                    9.16   1 
  7 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet              9.26   2 
  8 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   9.27   2 
  9 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom              9.36   1 
 10 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                   9.49   1 
 11 Jer'reim Madison          12 East High                 9.56   5 
 12 Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss              9.74   3 
 13 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho              9.79   2 
 14 Taylor VanDewark          11 Honeoye Cent              9.86   2 
 15 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr              9.91   2 
 16 Brynnan Roberts           11 Greece Olymp              9.93   5 
 17 Quinn Olsen               11 Honeoye Cent              9.98   3 
 18 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet             10.06   2 
 19 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                  10.13   4 
 20 Sam Belmont                9 Williamson C             10.27   3 
 21 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me             10.35   3 
 22 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                  10.36   2 
 23 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho             10.37   3  10.365
 24 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest             10.37   3  10.369
 25 Matt Dramer                9 Canandaigua              10.48   4 
 26 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                  10.62   4 
 27 Thomas DeFisher           10 Williamson C             10.63   2  10.624
 28 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr             10.63   5  10.627
 29 Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C             10.80   3 
 30 Jesse Denman              10 Webster Thom             10.92   4 
 31 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             11.15   4 
 32 Lucas Radley              10 Batavia                  11.18   3 
 33 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris             11.22   5 
 34 LaTrell Green             10 Williamson C             11.29   4 
 35 Zach Foster               12 Dansville                11.34   4 
 36 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su             11.36   5 
 37 Alexander Connard         10 East Rochest             11.75   5 
 38 Chase Perkins             12 Dansville                11.91   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:37.39   1 
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:39.26   1 
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:39.52   1 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.88   1 
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:39.92   2 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:41.96   2 
  7 East High  'A'                                      1:42.66   5 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:42.78   2 
  9 Wayne Central  'B'                                  1:43.25   5 
 10 Mount Morris  'A'                                   1:43.80   2 
 11 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:44.30   2 
 12 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:45.66   3 
 13 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:45.83   3 
 14 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:47.13   3 
 15 Batavia  'B'                                        1:47.47   3 
 16 Irondequoit  'B'                                    1:49.92   4 
 17 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:50.00   4 
 18 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:50.09   3 
 19 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:50.18   4 
 20 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:51.61   4 
 21 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                1:51.64   2 
 22 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:54.05   3 
 23 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:54.36   4 
 24 Mount Morris  'B'                                   1:54.47   4 
 25 Canandaigua  'B'                                    1:56.26   5 
 26 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               2:06.04   5 
 27 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:10.85   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:42.44  
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:10.41  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:14.42  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:35.45  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:43.09  
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:43.46  
  7 Marion  'A'                                         9:53.49  
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:53.84  
  9 Batavia  'B'                                       10:04.51  
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:15.49  
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:34.53  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          J5-09.00  
  2 Tyler Kell                10 Clyde-Savann          J5-09.00  
  3 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  4 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00  
  4 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
  4 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  4 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
  4 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
  9 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
  9 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  9 Kyle Kendall              10 Batavia                5-00.00  
  9 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia                5-00.00  
  9 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                 5-00.00  
  9 Nikolai Zastawrny         12 Wayland-Coho           5-00.00  
 15 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Billy Delaney             10 Dansville              4-09.00  
 15 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
 15 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
 15 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
 15 Ryan Walters              12 Marion                 4-09.00  
 15 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                 4-09.00  
 15 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 15 Travis Shaw               11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 15 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho           4-09.00  
 15 Rayaan Cheema             11 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 15 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 26 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 26 Lathan Lang               10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 26 Alan Michael LeFrois      11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 26 Lucas Radley              10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 26 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 31 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sean Hayes                 9 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Gabe Doe                   9 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Devon DeRue               11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Nick Camuto               12 Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Torcello            12 Batavia               J9-09.00  
  1 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho          J9-09.00  
  3 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          J9-09.00  
  4 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia               J9-09.00  
  5 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet           8-09.00  
  5 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           8-09.00  
  5 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet           8-09.00  
  5 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           8-09.00  
  5 Corey Bright              12 Greece Olymp           8-09.00  
  5 Derian Stenglein          12 East Rochest           8-09.00  
  5 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                 8-09.00  
 12 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent           7-09.00  
 12 Harland Beckwith           9 Webster Schr           7-09.00  
 12 Isaac Acosta              10 Irondequoit            7-09.00  
 12 Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su           7-09.00  
 12 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                7-09.00  
 12 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr           7-09.00  
 12 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr           7-09.00  
 19 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                6-09.00  
 19 John Riley                 9 Batavia                6-09.00  
 19 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet           6-09.00  
 19 Paul Lombardo              9 Greece Odyss           6-09.00  
 19 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                6-09.00  
 19 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                6-09.00  
 -- Noah Burke                10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sean Bascoe                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Steven Kamas              10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Jordan Flint               9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich          20-05.25   1 
  2 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet          19-11.75   1 
  3 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          19-09.75   1 
  4 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua           19-09.25   1 
  5 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua           19-00.25   1 
  6 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          18-10.00   1 
  7 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit           18-09.25   2 
  8 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          18-08.00   1 
  9 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia               18-02.50   1 
 10 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C          18-01.00   1 
 11 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me          18-00.25   2 
 12 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          17-11.75   1 
 13 Devin Gross               12 East Rochest          17-05.50   2 
 14 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra          17-02.75   1 
 15 Jordan Ruscher            12 Rush-Henriet          17-00.75   3 
 16 Leo Solomon               10 Brighton              16-10.25   2 
 17 Kyle Kendall              10 Batavia               16-09.75   2 
 18 Ethan Ellis               11 Webster Schr          16-07.25   4 
 18 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr          16-07.25   1 
 20 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris          16-06.25   2 
 21 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          16-06.00   2 
 21 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.00   2 
 23 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra          16-05.25   2 
 24 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra          16-04.50   5 
 25 Daniel McCart             10 Mount Morris          16-00.25   6 
 26 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom          15-11.50   2 
 26 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr          15-11.50   3 
 28 Sam Belmont                9 Williamson C          15-08.75   3 
 29 Dezmond Davis             11 Canandaigua           15-07.75   3 
 30 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr          15-06.50   3 
 31 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho          15-03.00   3 
 32 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom          15-01.50   2 
 33 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom          14-09.00   3 
 34 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho          14-07.50   6 
 35 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr          14-06.50   2 
 35 Rayaan Cheema             11 Pittsford Me          14-06.50   3 
 37 Anthony Griffen           10 Rochester Pr          14-02.25   2 
 38 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su          14-00.00   2 
 39 Eric Perryman             10 Clyde-Savann          13-11.50   6 
 40 Carl Barwald               9 Webster Schr          13-08.50   3 
 41 Charlie Sorensen           8 Pittsford Su          13-05.00   6 
 41 Sawyer Barron             11 Dansville             13-05.00   4 
 43 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho          13-02.00   4 
 43 CJ Lorenzo                 9 Webster Thom          13-02.00   5 
 45 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell               13-00.50   4 
 46 Ethan Le                   9 Honeoye Cent          12-11.50   5 
 47 Steven Kamas              10 Irondequoit           12-10.25   5 
 48 Rushil Tanugula            9 Webster Schr          12-07.75   4 
 49 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton              12-05.00   4 
 50 Saurav Gurung             10 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00   5 
 51 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C          12-01.25   5 
 52 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom          11-08.50   5 
 53 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr          11-04.75   5 
 54 Marquise Bennett          12 Pittsford Su          11-02.00   4 
 55 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su          10-03.50   5 
 56 Emil Gascon               10 Webster Thom           8-09.25   6 
 -- Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   4 
 -- Sean Bascoe                9 Webster Schr              FOUL   4 
 -- Jacob Petti               12 Mount Morris              FOUL   5 
 -- John Rathburn             12 Mount Morris              FOUL   5 
 -- Lucas LeMay               10 Wayne Centra              FOUL   4 
 -- Ted Cooney                 9 Honeoye Cent              FOUL   5 
 -- Thomas Stradley            9 Webster Schr              FOUL   3 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch          39-02.50  
  2 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet          39-01.50  
  3 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          38-09.00  
  4 Quion Callier             12 East High             38-01.75  
  5 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          37-03.00  
  6 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom          37-02.50  
  7 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               37-01.50  
  8 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra          37-01.00  
  9 Jacob Anderson            12 Red Jacket            36-11.25  
 10 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia               36-00.00  
 11 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra          34-09.50  
 12 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          34-09.25  
 13 Lukas Zalewski            11 East Rochest          34-07.00  
 14 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me          34-02.25  
 15 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes              33-11.50  
 16 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet          33-09.75  
 17 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           33-08.50  
 18 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                33-06.50  
 19 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          32-07.00  
 20 Dezmond Davis             11 Canandaigua           32-05.50  
 21 Michael Ortiz              9 Williamson C          32-03.00  
 22 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia               32-01.25  
 23 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent          31-11.50  
 24 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket            31-02.50  
 25 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho          31-01.25  
 26 Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent          31-01.00  
 27 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su          30-02.00  
 28 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket            29-06.25  
 29 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho          28-11.75  
 30 Cory Godkin               10 Red Creek             27-10.25  
 31 Chase Perkins             12 Dansville             26-09.25  
 32 Brendan Harrington         9 Wayne Centra          24-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               50-06.00   1 
  2 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               43-03.00   1 
  3 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          42-10.50   1 
  4 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp          40-08.00   1 
  5 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               39-07.00   1 
  6 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          39-06.00   1 
  7 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               39-04.00   1 
  8 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia               39-03.00   1 
  9 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          37-08.50   1 
 10 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C          37-07.00   2 
 11 Jacob Short               12 Churchville-          37-06.00   2 
 12 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               37-00.50   1 
 13 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          36-08.50   2 
 14 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          36-08.00   1 
 14 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes              36-08.00   2 
 16 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho          36-07.50   2 
 17 Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia               36-02.00   1 
 18 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              35-08.00   1 
 19 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          34-08.50   2 
 20 Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra          34-07.50   2 
 21 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          34-07.00   2 
 22 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               34-05.00   1 
 23 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.00   2 
 23 Bryce Satter              10 Brighton              34-04.00   3 
 25 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          34-02.50   3 
 26 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          34-00.00   2 
 27 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               33-11.00   2 
 28 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              33-08.50   2 
 29 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          32-11.50   3 
 30 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              32-10.50   2 
 31 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            32-09.50   3 
 32 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su          32-08.00   3 
 33 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent          32-06.00   3 
 34 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia               32-02.00   3 
 35 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                32-01.50   2 
 36 Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C          31-10.50   3 
 37 Austin Dollinger          10 Wayland-Coho          31-10.00   3 
 38 Nicholas Ceci             12 Rush-Henriet          31-09.00   3 
 39 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit           31-06.00   5 
 40 Carter Wasilweski         10 Batavia               31-04.00   4 
 41 Luis Ortiz                12 Uprep Roches          31-03.50   5 
 42 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent          31-02.00   4 
 42 Ryan O'Connor             12 Churchville-          31-02.00   4 
 44 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               31-01.00   4 
 45 Brandon Flint             12 Mount Morris          31-00.50   2 
 46 Ryan Smith                12 Wayland-Coho          30-11.50   2 
 47 Austin Parker             10 Bolivar-Rich          30-10.50   3 
 48 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          30-09.00   4 
 49 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               30-05.50   4 
 50 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su          30-01.50   4 
 51 Peter Cicero               9 Wayland-Coho          29-10.00   4 
 51 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr          29-10.00   5 
 51 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          29-10.00   5 
 51 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr          29-10.00   3 
 55 Maurice Decarlis          11 Batavia               29-09.50   4 
 56 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          29-07.00   5 
 57 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville             29-06.00   4 
 58 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               29-03.50   3 
 59 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su          29-00.50   6 
 60 Kelvin Van                10 Greece Odyss          28-10.50   4 
 61 Miles Sirois              11 East Rochest          28-09.00   4 
 62 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr          28-04.50   5 
 63 Mike Pillsbury             9 Wayland-Coho          28-04.00   5 
 64 James Wiater              11 East Rochest          28-02.00   5 
 65 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr          27-09.00   6 
 66 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           27-08.50   5 
 67 Preston Bell              10 Dansville             27-07.00   4 
 67 Zachary Crawford          10 Midlakes              27-07.00   5 
 69 Gavin King                10 Webster Schr          27-06.50   7 
 70 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          27-05.00   6 
 70 Isiah Twardowski          12 Greece Olymp          27-05.00   7 
 72 Dakota Coons              10 Canandaigua           27-04.50   5 
 73 Darien Champlin           10 Bolivar-Rich          27-02.00   6 
 73 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          27-02.00   3 
 75 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris          27-01.50   5 
 76 Malachy McDade Clay        9 Brighton              26-11.00   7 
 77 Andrew Carlson            10 Batavia               26-08.00   6 
 78 Isaac Marchitell           9 Clyde-Savann          26-07.00   6 
 79 Dominic Padilla           11 Greece Olymp          26-06.50   5 
 80 Benjamin Reifsteck        10 Pittsford Su          26-05.00   6 
 81 Jayden Carroll             9 Rush-Henriet          26-02.00   6 
 82 Ben Hannah                12 Churchville-          25-08.00   4 
 83 Kaden Murphy              10 Webster Schr          25-07.50   6 
 83 Evan Gotshall              9 Wayland-Coho          25-07.50   6 
 85 Owen Georgia-Posato        9 Irondequoit           25-07.00   7 
 86 Jordan Copp               12 Honeoye Cent          25-05.00   7 
 87 Adriel Molina              9 Aquinas Inst          25-04.50   6 
 88 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            25-04.00   6 
 89 Peter Muller               9 Midlakes              25-03.00   6 
 90 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet          24-08.50   7 
 91 Dalton Stevens            11 Greece Odyss          24-06.00   7 
 92 William Houghtaling        9 Red Creek             23-11.00   8 
 93 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           23-10.00   7 
 94 Cobe Covington             9 Rochester Pr          23-03.50   7 
 95 Tyler Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet          23-01.00   7 
 96 Michael Scott             12 Uprep Roches          22-10.50   5 
 97 Richard Odenbach          10 Honeoye Cent          22-10.00   7 
 98 Zachary Coombs             9 Dansville             22-08.00   8 
 99 Colin Schmitt              9 Brighton              22-05.00   6 
100 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest          22-03.00   8 
101 Tommy Bennett              9 Clyde-Savann          22-02.50   5 
102 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su          21-11.00   8 
103 Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes              21-08.00   6 
104 Usfer Rehman               9 Webster Schr          21-04.00   7 
105 Tyler Young               10 Webster Schr          21-01.00   8 
106 Ronan McIsaac              9 Canandaigua           20-08.00   8 
107 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville             20-07.00   8 
108 Drew Carlson              11 Red Jacket            20-00.00   8 
108 Gabe Weicher               9 Batavia               20-00.00   8 
110 Nick Ange                  9 Batavia               17-08.00   8 
111 Ted Cooney                 9 Honeoye Cent          13-09.00   8 
112 Sean Hayes                 9 Irondequoit           13-03.00   8 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               50-10.50   1 
  2 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              48-03.00   1 
  3 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               47-11.00   1 
  4 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               46-06.25   1 
  5 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               44-02.25   1 
  6 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                43-03.00   1 
  7 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          42-03.50   1 
  8 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               41-06.75   1 
  9 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               40-06.00   1 
 10 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          40-00.50   2 
 11 Jacob Anderson            12 Red Jacket            39-10.25   2 
 12 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          39-05.00   2 
 13 Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C          38-00.75   2 
 14 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               37-00.50   2 
 15 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          37-00.00   2 
 16 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              36-04.75   2 
 17 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               36-04.25   1 
 18 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          36-02.00   2 
 19 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          33-10.00   1 
 20 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          33-09.00   3 
 21 Ryan O'Connor             12 Churchville-          33-06.50   2 
 22 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent          33-04.25   3 
 23 Carter Wasilweski         10 Batavia               33-04.00   2 
 24 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               33-01.50   3 
 25 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          32-11.25   1 
 26 Andrew Carlson            10 Batavia               32-09.25   2 
 27 Isaac Marchitell           9 Clyde-Savann          32-06.00   3 
 28 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            32-02.75   3 
 29 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          31-10.00   3 
 30 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          30-05.50   3 
 31 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            30-00.50   3 
 32 Maurice Decarlis          11 Batavia               29-11.00   2 
 33 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          28-06.00   5 
 34 Jordan Copp               12 Honeoye Cent          28-04.50   3 
 35 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           27-10.50   2 
 36 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              27-09.00   3 
 37 Darien Champlin           10 Bolivar-Rich          26-10.50   3 
 37 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket            26-10.50   3 
 39 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          26-08.50   4 
 40 James Wiater              11 East Rochest          25-08.50   4 
 41 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville             25-08.00   4 
 42 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           25-07.00   4 
 43 Nicholas Ceci             12 Rush-Henriet          25-05.50   2 
 44 Kaden Murphy              10 Webster Schr          25-00.50   4 
 45 Tommy Bennett              9 Clyde-Savann          24-10.25   4 
 46 Zachary Coombs             9 Dansville             23-08.00   4 
 47 Jayden Carroll             9 Rush-Henriet          23-06.00   4 
 48 Malachy McDade Clay        9 Brighton              23-04.50   4 
 49 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris          23-02.00   5 
 50 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          22-01.75   4 
 51 Preston Bell              10 Dansville             22-01.00   4 
 52 William Houghtaling        9 Red Creek             21-09.00   4 
 53 Isiah Twardowski          12 Greece Olymp          21-03.50   5 
 54 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet          20-06.75   4 
 55 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest          19-00.75   5 
 56 Richard Odenbach          10 Honeoye Cent          18-11.50   4 
 57 Ronan McIsaac              9 Canandaigua           18-00.50   5 
 58 Gabe Weicher               9 Batavia               17-09.50   3 
 59 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville             16-09.25   5 
 60 Dalton Stevens            11 Greece Odyss          16-07.25   5 
 61 Nick Ange                  9 Batavia               16-05.00   5 
 62 Dakota Ingalls            11 Canandaigua           15-06.25   5 
 -- Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 -- Luke Geiger               10 Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 -- Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra              FOUL   2 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arianne D'Arcy           W10 Pittsford Me           7:54.44  
  2 Allison Goodman          W12 Rush-Henriet           8:20.96  
  3 John Sullivan            M11 Pittsford Su           8:36.04  
  4 Kirsten Mayville         W11 Red Creek              8:45.25  
  5 Daniela Vega             W11 Greece Odyss           9:10.32  
  6 Elizabeth Kingston       W11 Batavia                9:26.95  
  7 Meadow Ferry             W12 Wayne Centra           9:35.30  
  8 Maya Rush                W12 Wayne Centra           9:47.43  
  9 Soraia Parr              W12 Greece Olymp           9:47.63  
 10 Jianna Torcello          W11 Batavia                9:50.98  
 11 Alyssa Ognibene          W11 Batavia                9:53.40  
 12 Sarah Crane              W12 Midlakes               9:53.92  
 13 Irelynn Parr              W9 Greece Olymp          10:05.10  
 14 Lydia Wyble              W11 Williamson C          10:10.95  
 15 Rylie Osgood             W10 Bolivar-Rich          10:14.95  
 16 Ella Bromstead            W9 Batavia               10:36.11  
 17 Kyley Beales             W10 Batavia               10:50.59  
 18 Emily Mike                W9 Mount Morris          11:13.94  
 19 Brooklynn Brothers       W11 Williamson C          11:14.81  
 20 Emelie Maysonet          W12 Batavia               11:21.65  
 21 Emily Zweig              W10 Honeoye Cent          11:24.12  
 22 Katie O'Neill            W12 Wayne Centra          11:31.28  
 23 Zoe Veaunt               W10 Dansville             11:40.98  
 -- Jah'Neyce Washington     W12 Rochester Pr                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Ja'Shaunti Greene        W11 Greece Olymp                DQ   Bent knee, loss of c
 -- Teda Douangdala          W12 Greece Olymp                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Alexa Governor            W9 Williamson C                DQ   Loss of contact