Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2020 11:29 PM
                        RWTL - Blocks B-D-F - 1/11/2020                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                    7.31   1 
  2 Sugar, Emily              10 Spencerport               7.46   1 
  3 Perkins, T'Aliyah         10 Greece Arcad              7.68   1 
  4 Marshall, Mercedes         9 Hilton                    7.79   2 
  5 Stringer, Janiah           9 Gates Chili               7.87   3 
  6 Newsome, Adrianna         11 Greece Athen              7.87   1 
  7 Kumpf, Hannah             11 Victor Centr              7.90   1 
  8 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     10 Palmyra-Mace              7.93   2 
  9 Casler, Mallory           10 Victor Centr              7.98   1 
 10 Gibson, Aaliyah           12 Franklin                  7.99   2 
 11 Walker, Carolena          10 World of Inq              7.99   2 
 12 Johnson, Allahya          12 Franklin                  8.06   1 
 13 Waeghe, Kylie             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.07   2 
 14 Reh, Madeline              9 Victor Centr              8.07   6 
 15 Willis, Chaise            11 Greece Athen              8.07   4 
 16 Pellechia, Cara           10 Hilton                    8.08   3 
 17 LaShomb, Lillian           9 Brockport                 8.10   5 
 18 Walker, Amarie            10 Gates Chili               8.10   3 
 19 Miller, Grace             12 Warsaw                    8.11   2 
 20 Cole, Autumn              11 North Rose-W              8.12   2 
 21 Kermis, Madison           11 Greece Arcad              8.13   4 
 21 Sloan, Leilani            11 Brockport                 8.13   3 
 23 Benware, Megan            10 LeRoy                     8.13   5 
 24 Zemaitis, Amber           12 Spencerport               8.15   4 
 25 Reigle, Laura             10 Hilton                    8.16   3 
 26 Sugar, Elysa               9 Spencerport               8.17   3 
 26 Fagan, Brianna            10 Spencerport               8.17   4 
 28 Tuach, Nyachap            10 Spencerport               8.17   1 
 29 Robinson, Jeanae           9 Gates Chili               8.18   6 
 30 Kinlock, Imani             9 Eastridge                 8.19   6 
 31 Maybell, Asjumadae         9 Gates Chili               8.23   7 
 32 Williams, Jada             9 Greece Athen              8.24   8 
 33 Murphy, Kyla               9 Victor Centr              8.24   9 
 34 Richardson, Taylor        11 Lyons                     8.24   4 
 35 Gerych, Haylee            10 Bath-Haverli              8.25   8 
 36 Lukas, Kathryn            11 Victor Centr              8.25   3 
 37 Reifsnyder, Sarah         10 Victor Centr              8.26   7 
 38 Geer, Peytyn               9 York                      8.27  27 
 39 Rice Porter, Chance       10 Waterloo                  8.27   7 
 40 Black, Cynthia            11 Sodus Centra              8.27   3 
 41 Persons, Leigha           12 Hilton                    8.27   6 
 42 Milfort, Brianna          10 Greece Arcad              8.28   6 
 43 Connor, Shyla             10 Hilton                    8.29   8 
 44 Craven, Katlyn            10 Fairport                  8.31   8 
 45 Nathan, Seetha             9 Penfield                  8.31   6 
 46 French, Alana              9 Newark                    8.32   6 
 47 Burton, Mariah             9 Sodus Centra              8.34   9 
 48 Jones, Kimora              9 Bishop Kearn              8.35   4 
 49 Junious, Johnae           12 Gates Chili               8.35   6 
 50 Salzbrenner, Alison       11 Penfield                  8.35   8 
 51 Demchock, Madiline         9 Hilton                    8.36   9 
 52 McGloon, Nicole            9 Waterloo                  8.36   7 
 53 Ha, Sophie                11 Brockport                 8.37  10 
 54 Solenyanu, Bakhita        11 Penfield                  8.37   8 
 55 Postle, Allison           11 Victor Centr              8.37   7 
 56 Purcell, Macy             10 Hilton                    8.39   8 
 57 Dugan, Aryanna            11 Mynderse Aca              8.40   8 
 58 Gibson, Zanaria            9 Gates Chili               8.40  10 
 59 Alloco, Sydney            12 Hilton                    8.40   7 
 60 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca              8.42   7 
 61 Reed, Nimisha             12 Fairport                  8.42   9 
 62 Merrill, Allison          11 Penfield                  8.44   9 
 63 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm              8.47   4 
 64 Wood, Riley               10 LeRoy                     8.48   5 
 65 Greenberg, Hayle          11 Waterloo                  8.49  11 
 66 Buckingham, Mercedes      10 Palmyra-Mace              8.49  22 
 67 Tidball, Charlotte        12 Mynderse Aca              8.53  11 
 68 VanKuren, Jillian         10 Victor Centr              8.53   9 
 69 Shepard, Meili             9 Victor Centr              8.55  12 
 70 Standing, Molly           10 Hilton                    8.56  10 
 71 Christiano, Charlessa     12 York                      8.56  11 
 72 Brugger, Leigha           10 Brockport                 8.57   9 
 73 Perdue, Sara              10 Livonia                   8.57  12 
 74 Muscato, Kendra           10 Hilton                    8.58  13 
 75 Swift, Jordan              9 Avoca                     8.59  10 
 76 Robinson, Emma             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.62  10 
 77 Lagonegro, Samantha        9 Greece Athen              8.62  13 
 78 McNulty, Jenna            11 Brockport                 8.63  15 
 78 Stauffer, Carley          12 LeRoy                     8.63  12 
 80 Hampton, Mia              12 LeRoy                     8.64   5 
 81 Krol, Rebecca              9 Fairport                  8.65  13 
 82 Freeman, Luna             12 York                      8.67  11 
 83 Henry, Mya                11 Hilton                    8.68  11 
 84 Janto, Macie              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.69  12 
 85 Ramirez Rendon, Elena     10 Sodus Centra              8.70  14 
 86 Nash, Abigail             11 Victor Centr              8.71   9 
 87 Ramos, Sulin               9 Fairport                  8.72  14 
 88 Jock, Haylee               9 Hilton                    8.73  12 
 88 Degenfelder, Madison      11 Brockport                 8.73  11 
 90 Dueker, Ayden             10 Greece Arcad              8.74  16 
 91 Hart, Jessica              9 York                      8.75  27 
 92 Conner, Johnasia           9 Gates Chili               8.75  16 
 93 Smith, Isabella           10 Waterloo                  8.76  14 
 94 Richardson, Morgan        12 Lyons                     8.78  21 
 94 Marra, Sophia              9 Spencerport               8.78  15 
 96 Striemer, Sophia           9 Hilton                    8.79  10 
 97 Fuchs-Ellsworth, Alissa   10 Greece Arcad              8.80  17 
 98 Matello, Skylar            9 Waterloo                  8.81  15 
 98 Weldgen, Taylor            9 Victor Centr              8.81  14 
100 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm              8.82  14 
101 Hull, Emma                11 Brockport                 8.83  13 
102 Boesel, Clare              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.84  25 
103 Diamond, Rae              10 Eastridge                 8.84   5 
104 Sorensen, Elizabeth       12 LeRoy                     8.84   4 
105 Smock, Molly              11 Brockport                 8.85  17 
106 Barclay, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.86  14 
107 Pedraza, Nathiane          9 Eastridge                 8.89  12 
108 Johnston, Marisa          11 Brockport                 8.89  13 
109 Breen, Abby                9 North Rose-W              8.90  18 
110 Martin, Caleesha          11 Franklin                  8.91  16 
111 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca              8.93  21 
112 Vogt, Bailey               9 Bath-Haverli              8.95  17 
113 Senall, Talia             11 Penfield                  8.96  13 
114 Drake, Markessa            9 Wellsville                8.98  16 
115 Blackburn, Amani           9 Greece Athen              9.00  14 
116 Bailey, Samantha          11 Brockport                 9.00  13 
117 Gotham, Skyler             9 Hilton                    9.05  17 
118 Moore, Katie               9 York                      9.06  16 
119 Young, Ashlee              9 Bath-Haverli              9.08  15 
120 McCay, Lauren             10 Victor Centr              9.10  16 
120 Grose, Kaitlin            11 Bath-Haverli              9.10  18 
122 Sprague, Isabel           10 Prattsburgh               9.10  17 
123 Phillips, Tali            11 Penfield                  9.11  17 
124 Ryan, Paige               10 Livonia                   9.11  18 
125 Elliott-Bonhon, Alyssa    12 School Of Th              9.12  24 
126 Chalupa, Brianna          11 Penfield                  9.13  15 
127 Clare, Elizabeth           9 Spencerport               9.13  18 
128 Hedler, Audrey             9 Fairport                  9.13  21 
129 Biviano, Isabella         10 LeRoy                     9.14  18 
129 Cosentino, Madison        10 Mynderse Aca              9.14  17 
131 McDonald, Danielle         9 Palmyra-Mace              9.14  15 
132 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                     9.14  20 
133 Barnard, Zoe              11 Greece Arcad              9.15  15 
134 Connor, Lauren            12 Livonia                   9.15  18 
135 Adams, Deidra              9 Eastridge                 9.16  27 
135 Gibson, Amya               9 Gates Chili               9.16  23 
137 Boesel, Lillian            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.21  17 
138 Lester, Ella              11 Lyons                     9.23  10 
139 Michailidis, Arianna       9 Hilton                    9.25  19 
140 Yancey, Olivia            12 Mynderse Aca              9.26  19 
141 Nelson, Meghan            11 Penfield                  9.28  23 
142 Matteson, Jordyn           9 Palmyra-Mace              9.30  20 
143 Paul, Kaleigh             10 Waterloo                  9.32  20 
144 Van Epps, Alexandria      10 Palmyra-Mace              9.37  21 
145 Clingerman, Nadya          9 Waterloo                  9.40  20 
146 Frost, Alexis             10 South Seneca              9.40  21 
147 Cinquino, Anna            10 Livonia                   9.40  18 
148 Wadsworth, Trinity        12 South Seneca              9.41  19 
149 Mclaughlin, Amaya          9 Romulus                   9.42  22 
150 Hoad, Reagan               9 Bath-Haverli              9.43  21 
151 Kinsman, Milan            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.43  22 
152 Stever, Abigail           10 Palmyra-Mace              9.45  20 
153 Marion, Sam               12 South Seneca              9.46  25 
154 Martz, Hannah             11 Penfield                  9.50  22 
155 Burnside, Audney           9 LeRoy                     9.52  20 
156 Malave, Cece               9 Mynderse Aca              9.54  24 
157 Stanton, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.54  19 
158 Herman, Alexis            10 Warsaw                    9.54  20 
159 Jordan, Angelina           9 Marcus Whitm              9.54  23 
160 Malchoff, Marissa         10 Mynderse Aca              9.56  21 
161 Qualls, Aneliese           9 Greece Athen              9.58  23 
162 Marble, Audriannah        11 Mynderse Aca              9.63  21 
163 Avnet, Savone              9 Eastridge                 9.65  24 
164 Medlock, Layla            11 Greece Arcad              9.65  23 
165 Bentz, Lauren             11 Mynderse Aca              9.68  24 
166 Owens, Kyla                9 Bishop Kearn              9.70  25 
167 Maniphonh, Amilya          9 Greece Athen              9.71  24 
167 Hirons, Gabby             10 Mynderse Aca              9.71  24 
169 Marland, Destiny          10 Waterloo                  9.73  24 
170 Dugan, Keara              10 Mynderse Aca              9.78  22 
171 Contello, Natalie          9 Bath-Haverli              9.95  22 
172 Warren, Parris            10 LeRoy                    10.00  20 
173 Rivera, Juliana           10 Gates Chili              10.02  11 
174 Van, Cindy                 9 Greece Athen             10.04  25 
175 Simmons, Teralan          11 Greece Arcad             10.12  25 
176 Rhodes, Courtney          10 Livonia                  10.15  25 
177 Covello, Vanessa          12 Spencerport              10.18  25 
178 Ensign, Sadie             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.19  27 
179 Watson, Tayler            11 Lyons                    10.47  25 
180 Holmes, Sam               10 Waterloo                 10.67  26 
181 H-Camarillo, Alyssa       11 North Rose-W             10.73  26 
182 Brotzman, Onisty          11 Bath-Haverli             11.30  26 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harloff, Melody            9 Victor Centr             43.24   1 
  2 Sugar, Emily              10 Spencerport              43.27   1 
  3 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     10 Palmyra-Mace             44.70   1 
  4 Mott, Amanda               9 Victor Centr             45.05   2 
  5 Burger, Katelyn           12 Palmyra-Mace             45.22   1 
  6 Kitterman, Grace          12 Victor Centr             45.82   2 
  7 Stringer, Janiah           9 Gates Chili              46.35   6 
  8 Marshall, Mercedes         9 Hilton                   46.53   9 
  9 Martin, Julia             10 Brockport                46.60   3 
 10 Alloco, Sydney            12 Hilton                   46.67   4 
 11 Borcyk, Jenna             10 Greece Athen             46.88   2 
 12 Langdon, Morgan           10 Warsaw                   47.42   1 
 13 Willis, Chaise            11 Greece Athen             47.47   3 
 14 Benware, Megan            10 LeRoy                    47.48   2 
 15 VanKuren, Jillian         10 Victor Centr             47.65   5 
 16 Lind, Paige               12 Victor Centr             47.68   1 
 17 Lukas, Kathryn            11 Victor Centr             47.74   5 
 18 Connor, Shyla             10 Hilton                   47.78   5 
 19 Johnson, Allahya          12 Franklin                 47.96   6 
 20 Richardson, Morgan        12 Lyons                    48.22   4 
 21 Feger, Cal                11 Victor Centr             48.30   3 
 22 Sumarsono, Elyse          12 Victor Centr             48.38   7 
 23 Reifsnyder, Sarah         10 Victor Centr             48.48   3 
 24 Greenberg, Hayle          11 Waterloo                 48.56   9 
 25 Junious, Johnae           12 Gates Chili              48.74  13 
 26 Freeman, Fairis           12 World of Inq             48.86   3 
 27 Mason, Maddy              12 Hilton                   48.95   4 
 28 Sabel, Mikayla             9 Penfield                 48.96   6 
 29 Persons, Leigha           12 Hilton                   49.13   9 
 30 Byfield, Alesha           12 Brockport                49.34   5 
 31 Robinson, Emma             9 Palmyra-Mace             49.40   6 
 32 Standing, Molly           10 Hilton                   49.43   8 
 33 Zona, Lily                12 South Seneca             49.64   7 
 33 Barclay, Sophia            9 Palmyra-Mace             49.64   5 
 35 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                   49.65   7 
 36 Nathan, Seetha             9 Penfield                 49.74   6 
 37 Wilson, Marisa            11 Livonia                  49.79  18 
 38 Hamilton, Aislinn          9 Whitesville              49.79   4 
 39 Reed, Nimisha             12 Fairport                 49.80   8 
 40 Degenfelder, Madison      11 Brockport                49.84  10 
 41 Walker, Carolena          10 World of Inq             49.85  10 
 42 Lagonegro, Samantha        9 Greece Athen             50.12   9 
 43 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca             50.45   7 
 44 Dobbins, Lucy             11 Lyons                    50.45  11 
 45 Aufderheide, Hannah        9 Fairport                 50.50  15 
 46 Perdue, Sara              10 Livonia                  50.54  10 
 47 Jones, Kimora              9 Bishop Kearn             50.57  14 
 48 Richardson, Taylor        11 Lyons                    50.58   6 
 49 Rubio, Makayla             9 Spencerport              50.63  11 
 50 Walker, Amarie            10 Gates Chili              50.64  13 
 51 Zimmerli, Rachael         10 Penfield                 50.66   5 
 52 Hodges, Leah              11 York                     50.76  12 
 53 LaShomb, Lillian           9 Brockport                50.81   7 
 54 McNulty, Jenna            11 Brockport                50.85  13 
 55 Solenyanu, Bakhita        11 Penfield                 51.03   4 
 56 Kinlock, Imani             9 Eastridge                51.03   8 
 57 Brugger, Leigha           10 Brockport                51.17  10 
 58 Smock, Molly              11 Brockport                51.31  12 
 59 Murphy, Kyla               9 Victor Centr             51.31   9 
 60 Diamond, Rae              10 Eastridge                51.45  10 
 61 Jock, Haylee               9 Hilton                   51.51  12 
 62 Cox, Marina                7 Warsaw                   51.75  17 
 63 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm             51.77   8 
 64 Sloan, Leilani            11 Brockport                52.28  15 
 65 Demchock, Madiline         9 Hilton                   52.40  13 
 66 Waeghe, Kylie             10 Palmyra-Mace             52.42  10 
 67 Shepard, Meili             9 Victor Centr             52.65  14 
 68 Matello, Skylar            9 Waterloo                 52.68  18 
 69 Lewis, Nia                11 Greece Athen             52.74  18 
 70 Ha, Sophie                11 Brockport                52.76  16 
 71 Sugar, Elysa               9 Spencerport              52.81  27 
 72 Striemer, Sophia           9 Hilton                   52.85  13 
 73 Johnston, Marisa          11 Brockport                52.94  15 
 74 Merino, Gabby             12 Hilton                   52.96  13 
 75 Newsome, Adrianna         11 Greece Athen             53.16  19 
 76 Black, Cynthia            11 Sodus Centra             53.19  20 
 77 Carroway, Bryn            12 Penfield                 53.25  22 
 78 Maybell, Asjumadae         9 Gates Chili              53.30   8 
 79 Leach, Sophia              9 Hilton                   53.47  14 
 80 Merrill, Lauren           11 Penfield                 53.71  17 
 81 Hull, Emma                11 Brockport                53.73  15 
 82 Mckinnon, Zaniyah         10 Gates Chili              53.78  17 
 83 Conner, Kathryn           10 Gates Chili              53.99  12 
 84 McCay, Lauren             10 Victor Centr             54.31  17 
 85 McGrath, Emma             11 Penfield                 54.41  19 
 86 St Louis, Savanna         12 Greece Athen             54.50  11 
 87 Shell, Tristan            11 Mynderse Aca             54.57  19 
 88 Nieboer, Claire            9 Fairport                 54.58  28 
 89 Dickens, Jennifer          8 Wellsville               54.67  17 
 90 Swift, Jordan              9 Avoca                    54.70  26 
 91 Weaver, Heather           11 Palmyra-Mace             54.71  16 
 92 Amadio, Amber             10 Greece Arcad             54.82  20 
 93 Gibson, Zanaria            9 Gates Chili              54.91  12 
 94 Krol, Rebecca              9 Fairport                 55.00   2 
 95 Partee, Sydney            10 Mynderse Aca             55.02  17 
 96 Lester, Ella              11 Lyons                    55.12  16 
 97 Ramos, Sulin               9 Fairport                 55.18  22 
 98 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                    55.43  20 
 99 Ramos, Aaliyah            12 Eastridge                55.52  18 
100 Adjaero, Chiazokam         9 Victor Centr             55.59  27 
101 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm             55.66  19 
102 Ryan, Paige               10 Livonia                  55.68  18 
103 Bailey, Samantha          11 Brockport                55.76  14 
104 Barnard, Zoe              11 Greece Arcad             56.03  20 
105 Derick, Jada               9 Prattsburgh              56.07  21 
106 Hedler, Audrey             9 Fairport                 56.45  14 
107 Nelson, Meghan            11 Penfield                 56.56  19 
108 Ritter, Hannah             8 Whitesville              56.59  21 
109 Connor, Lauren            12 Livonia                  56.73  16 
110 Bush, Margaret             9 Penfield                 56.74  23 
111 Michailidis, Arianna       9 Hilton                   56.87  23 
112 Gibson, Amya               9 Gates Chili              57.02  20 
113 Stever, Abigail           10 Palmyra-Mace             57.05  21 
114 Jensen, Makalya           10 Waterloo                 57.58  18 
115 Wadsworth, Trinity        12 South Seneca             57.70  23 
116 Conner, Johnasia           9 Gates Chili              57.86  26 
117 Ferris, Riley             11 Brockport                58.19  22 
118 Martz, Hannah             11 Penfield                 58.56  26 
119 Qualls, Aneliese           9 Greece Athen             58.78  25 
120 Cosentino, Madison        10 Mynderse Aca             58.96  22 
121 Sprague, Isabel           10 Prattsburgh              59.55  25 
122 Natrigo, Sabrina          10 Palmyra-Mace             59.60  25 
123 Paul, Kaleigh             10 Waterloo                 59.81  24 
124 Chalupa, Brianna          11 Penfield                 59.88  21 
125 Stanton, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.10  25 
126 Wilson, Jaciondra         12 Greece Arcad           1:00.48  24 
127 Marland, Destiny          10 Waterloo               1:01.70  24 
128 Wilbur, Hope              12 Brockport              1:01.97  23 
129 Malchoff, Marissa         10 Mynderse Aca           1:02.34  24 
130 Maniphonh, Amilya          9 Greece Athen           1:02.73  26 
131 Hernandez, Rosa           10 Avoca                  1:02.89  28 
132 Clingerman, Nadya          9 Waterloo               1:03.17  24 
133 Van, Cindy                 9 Greece Athen           1:05.17  27 
134 Holmes, Sam               10 Waterloo               1:09.15  27 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Porter, Chance       10 Waterloo               1:51.03   2 
  2 Totten, Ashley             9 LeRoy                  1:51.47   1 
  3 Mason, Maddy              12 Hilton                 1:51.64   1 
  4 Fargnoli, Amelia          10 Spencerport            1:51.67   1 
  5 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.14   1 
  6 Searing, Brianna           8 South Seneca           1:54.51   2 
  7 Higgins, Makaylah          9 Warsaw                 1:54.78   4 
  8 Nobes, Macky              11 Fairport               1:55.11   1 
  9 Aufderheide, Hannah        9 Fairport               1:55.21   2 
 10 Cronberger, McKenna       12 Waterloo               1:56.21   1 
 11 Majewski, Sophie          12 Wellsville             1:56.65   1 
 12 Carr, Leilani             11 Eastridge              1:56.73   3 
 13 Turner, Sennett           12 Waterloo               1:57.21   1 
 14 Sabel, Mikayla             9 Penfield               1:57.25   3 
 15 Freeman, Fairis           12 World of Inq           1:57.79   2 
 16 Connor, Shyla             10 Hilton                 1:58.67   2 
 17 Janto, Macie              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.72   2 
 18 Wilson, Marisa            11 Livonia                1:59.12   4 
 19 Wholley, Meghan            9 Fairport               1:59.24   3 
 20 Kacur, Quinn              11 LeRoy                  1:59.96   4 
 21 Standing, Molly           10 Hilton                 2:00.00   3 
 22 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport              2:00.00   6 
 23 Marciano, Sarah           11 Victor Centr           2:00.18   3 
 24 Byfield, Alesha           12 Brockport              2:00.49   4 
 25 Merino, Gabby             12 Hilton                 2:00.93   4 
 26 Skibinski, Rachel         11 Greece Arcad           2:01.10   3 
 27 Johnson, Allahya          12 Franklin               2:01.19   2 
 28 Holthaus, Blake            8 Pavilion               2:01.46   4 
 29 Fitzwater, Mattie          7 Avoca                  2:01.47   5 
 30 Zimmerli, Rachael         10 Penfield               2:01.82   2 
 31 Zhang, Lucy               11 North Rose-W           2:02.01   2 
 32 Hamilton, Aislinn          9 Whitesville            2:02.31   3 
 33 Petroske, Danielle        11 Victor Centr           2:02.36   3 
 34 Holmes, Grace              9 Newark                 2:02.83   5 
 35 Hummel, Tayla              9 Eastridge              2:03.49   5 
 36 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           2:03.68   3 
 37 Bishop, Laura             10 Brockport              2:04.23   6 
 38 Goodrich, Alexandria      12 Victor Centr           2:05.21   4 
 39 Huff, Miranda             11 Victor Centr           2:05.57   5 
 40 Striemer, Samantha         9 Hilton                 2:05.85   4 
 41 George, Sydney            10 Spencerport            2:06.55   5 
 42 Cox, Marina                7 Warsaw                 2:06.76   5 
 43 Strand, Audrey             9 Greece Arcad           2:07.34   5 
 44 Dickson, Lillian          10 Bath-Haverli           2:08.00   2 
 45 Leach, Sophia              9 Hilton                 2:09.07   6 
 46 Jay, Joelle               10 Victor Centr           2:09.24   5 
 47 Naple, Marion              9 Victor Centr           2:09.56   8 
 48 Adamson, Sabrina          10 Livonia                2:09.59   6 
 49 Harloff, Gracelyn          9 Victor Centr           2:09.86   6 
 50 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm           2:11.03   7 
 51 Schleher, emma             9 Spencerport            2:11.19   6 
 52 Hutton, Taylor            10 LeRoy                  2:11.25   6 
 53 Grover, Sarah              9 Fairport               2:11.60   8 
 54 Bush, Margaret             9 Penfield               2:11.81   6 
 55 Adams, Aaliyah            12 Mynderse Aca           2:13.31   4 
 56 Mckinnon, Zaniyah         10 Gates Chili            2:13.75   8 
 57 Dickens, Jennifer          8 Wellsville             2:14.16   6 
 58 Ramos, Aaliyah            12 Eastridge              2:14.74   8 
 59 Wolf, Samantha             9 Gates Chili            2:15.07   7 
 60 Boesel, Lillian            7 Palmyra-Mace           2:16.47   7 
 61 Bourret, Dianna            9 Hilton                 2:16.79   6 
 62 Monagan, Tara              9 LeRoy                  2:16.96   7 
 63 Milks, Becca              11 Brockport              2:17.20   7 
 64 Warden, Brianna            9 Gates Chili            2:18.74   7 
 65 Lewis, Nia                11 Greece Athen           2:19.15   9 
 66 Bovay, Anna               11 Mynderse Aca           2:20.43   8 
 67 Gebo, Katelyn             10 Greece Arcad           2:20.93   9 
 68 Michalowski, Sydney       10 Hilton                 2:21.74   7 
 69 Ludwig, Cecilia            9 Eastridge              2:22.09   9 
 70 Ritter, Hannah             8 Whitesville            2:22.92   8 
 71 Walters, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli           2:25.42   8 
 72 Waterman, Keira            9 Victor Centr           2:26.26   9 
 73 Mammano, Melania           9 Victor Centr           2:26.42   9 
 74 Adams, Cassidy            10 Mynderse Aca           2:26.44   8 
 75 Loucks, Lacey             10 Avoca                  2:27.03   8 
 76 Amadio, Amber             10 Greece Arcad           2:27.51   7 
 77 Smith, Gwendolyn          10 Eastridge              2:27.99   9 
 78 Derick, Krislyn           11 Prattsburgh            2:30.33   9 
 79 Amadio, Kailyn            10 Greece Arcad           2:31.39   9 
 80 Acebo, Emma               10 Bishop Kearn           2:36.37   9 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kloiber, Ilsa             11 Victor Centr           3:21.24   1 
  2 Brasacchio, Logan         10 Victor Centr           3:21.49   1 
  3 Searing, Brianna           8 South Seneca           3:21.72   1 
  4 Gramse, Giana             10 Hilton                 3:23.73   1 
  5 Page, Bryn                11 Waterloo               3:23.81   1 
  6 Fields, Hanna              9 Victor Centr           3:28.36   2 
  7 Boesel, Grace             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.39   2 
  8 Totten, Ashley             9 LeRoy                  3:29.77   1 
  9 Amato, Dyllan             11 Greece Arcad           3:30.17   2 
 10 Higgins, Makaylah          9 Warsaw                 3:30.84   1 
 11 Fish, Elizabeth           11 Fairport               3:31.21   1 
 12 Sumarsono, Elyse          12 Victor Centr           3:31.30   2 
 13 Pauly, Melissa            12 Hilton                 3:33.87   1 
 14 Turner, Sennett           12 Waterloo               3:38.28   2 
 15 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport              3:39.09   2 
 16 Cronberger, McKenna       12 Waterloo               3:39.14   2 
 17 Grierson, Kadence         10 Greece Arcad           3:42.02   2 
 18 Reigle, Alison            12 Hilton                 3:42.19   1 
 19 Spall, Carlie             10 Hilton                 3:44.88   2 
 20 Harvey, Caitlin           11 Fairport               3:45.57   3 
 21 Laubacher, Taylor         12 Spencerport            3:45.63   3 
 22 Bishop, Laura             10 Brockport              3:46.88   2 
 23 Skibinski, Rachel         11 Greece Arcad           3:47.13   2 
 24 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           3:47.28   2 
 25 Boesel, Clare              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:52.97   3 
 26 Warren, Hadley             9 Penfield               3:55.05   3 
 27 House, Cadance            10 Waterloo               3:55.96   3 
 28 Opett, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:57.55   3 
 29 Felluca, Morgan            9 Bishop Kearn           3:58.17   3 
 30 Wessman, Elizabeth        11 Hilton                 4:00.75   3 
 31 Antonini, Sabrina         11 Hilton                 4:00.79   2 
 32 Conaway, Jenna             9 Lyons                  4:00.96   4 
 33 Coltrain, Michelle        12 Fairport               4:01.86   3 
 34 George, Sydney            10 Spencerport            4:02.51   4 
 35 Clar, Abby                11 Victor Centr           4:03.98   4 
 36 Matteson, Jordyn           9 Palmyra-Mace           4:04.97   3 
 37 Page, Sam                 10 Waterloo               4:07.52   3 
 38 DiSanto, Ava               8 Waterloo               4:08.10   4 
 39 Hutton, Taylor            10 LeRoy                  4:09.05   3 
 40 Purcell, Kelsey           12 Victor Centr           4:12.36   3 
 41 Valvano, Eleni            11 Greece Arcad           4:14.97   4 
 42 Schleher, emma             9 Spencerport            4:15.72   4 
 43 Monagan, Tara              9 LeRoy                  4:17.87   4 
 44 Bivona, Brooke            11 Victor Centr           4:26.90   4 
 45 Dennee, Grace             11 Greece Arcad           4:29.34   4 
 46 Loucks, Lacey             10 Avoca                  4:32.18   4 
 47 Disanto, Gabe             11 Waterloo               4:37.40   4 
 48 Acebo, Emma               10 Bishop Kearn           5:09.68   4 
 49 Lash, Jordan              12 Hilton                 5:56.31   4 
 -- Fargnoli, Amelia          10 Spencerport                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pigula, Anessa            11 Victor Centr           5:26.38   1 
  2 Battaglia, Ally           11 Spencerport            5:32.62   1 
  3 Eller, Margaux            12 Mynderse Aca           5:38.83   1 
  4 Pauly, Melissa            12 Hilton                 5:39.74   1 
  5 Ekdahl, Evelyn             8 Marcus Whitm           5:49.98   1 
  6 Edwards, Megan            11 Fairport               5:53.43   1 
  7 Liberatore, Elle          11 Fairport               5:53.84   1 
  8 John, Miranda             12 Greece Arcad           5:54.31   1 
  9 Hanning, Liliana          12 Bishop Kearn           5:56.33   1 
 10 McCabe, Sophia            10 Spencerport            5:58.81   1 
 11 Monnier, Mackenzie         9 Brockport              5:59.52   2 
 12 Waterman, Maya             9 Victor Centr           5:59.80   1 
 13 Cole, Autumn              11 North Rose-W           6:00.81   1 
 14 Weldon, Meghan            11 Victor Centr           6:01.53   2 
 15 Wanek, Abi-Jo             11 North Rose-W           6:04.61   2 
 16 Miller, Julia             11 Fairport               6:05.52   2 
 17 Healy, Alyssa              9 Livonia                6:06.87   1 
 18 Hays, Lindsey             12 Penfield               6:08.07   1 
 19 Robinson, Sherry          11 Victor Centr           6:13.81   2 
 20 Carletta, Paige           11 Brockport              6:14.53   2 
 21 Striemer, Samantha         9 Hilton                 6:17.12   2 
 22 Pierga Ogles, Autumn      10 Greece Arcad           6:17.53   2 
 23 Miller, Piper             12 Fairport               6:23.66   2 
 24 Stout, Megan               9 Penfield               6:26.74   2 
 25 Wolf, Samantha             9 Gates Chili            6:34.40   2 
 26 Karker, Cassidy           11 Greece Arcad           6:34.52   2 
 27 Turner, Lissen            10 Waterloo               6:35.16   2 
 28 Coy, Skylynn              12 Wellsville             7:28.77   2 
 29 Lash, Jordan              12 Hilton                 8:08.45   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gramse, Giana             10 Hilton                11:51.19  
  2 Lloyd, Leah               11 Palmyra-Mace          12:02.54  
  3 Reigle, Alison            12 Hilton                12:03.86  
  4 Hanning, Liliana          12 Bishop Kearn          12:13.30  
  5 Visingard, Bailey          9 Victor Centr          12:24.85  
  6 Fish, Mary Kate            9 Fairport              12:28.23  
  7 Spall, Carlie             10 Hilton                12:28.32  
  8 Kirk, Alyssa              10 Hilton                12:32.49  
  9 Prosperi, Jenna           12 Fairport              12:53.30  
 10 Pierga Ogles, Autumn      10 Greece Arcad          13:17.80  
 11 Pettine, Gianna            9 Greece Arcad          13:22.21  
 12 Slivinski, Gabrielle      10 LeRoy                 13:40.14  
 13 Pino, Kennedy             10 Spencerport           13:52.13  
 14 Conaway, Jenna             9 Lyons                 13:58.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                    8.44   1 
  2 Condidorio, Isabella       9 LeRoy                     9.36   1 
  3 Dennis, Arielle           11 Greece Athen              9.40   1 
  4 Mahoney, Rachel           12 Mynderse Aca              9.57   1 
  5 Drumgoole, Toriann        11 Greece Arcad              9.70   1 
  6 Miller, Grace             12 Warsaw                    9.83   1 
  7 Young, Maija              10 Brockport                10.20   2 
  8 Kornne, Yaa               11 Penfield                 10.28   2 
  9 Brasacchio, Logan         10 Victor Centr             10.33   2 
 10 Dobbins, Lucy             11 Lyons                    10.35   1 
 11 Borcyk, Jenna             10 Greece Athen             10.41   2 
 12 Lane, Alexa               12 Hilton                   10.47   2 
 13 Rubio, Makayla             9 Spencerport              10.61   3 
 14 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                   10.68   3 
 15 Milks, Becca              11 Brockport                10.69   2 
 16 St Louis, Savanna         12 Greece Athen             10.75   2 
 17 Burrows, Kassidy          12 Victor Centr             10.84   2 
 18 Tompkins, Madeline        12 North Rose-W             10.89   3 
 19 Barclay, Sophia            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.92   3 
 20 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                    10.98   3 
 21 Wilson, Jaciondra         12 Greece Arcad             11.01   3 
 22 Page, Bryn                11 Waterloo                 11.23   4 
 23 Dugan, Aryanna            11 Mynderse Aca             11.23   3 
 24 Santana, Jasmyn           12 Livonia                  11.30   5 
 25 House, Cadance            10 Waterloo                 11.34   4 
 26 Natrigo, Sabrina          10 Palmyra-Mace             11.51   4 
 27 Max-Dixon, Virginia       11 Brockport                11.65   4 
 28 Post, Emily               10 Spencerport              11.66   4 
 29 Cone, Lydia                9 LeRoy                    11.71   4 
 30 Marble, Audriannah        11 Mynderse Aca             11.75   4 
 31 Roman, Natalea             9 Hilton                   11.84   5 
 32 Majewski, Sophie          12 Wellsville               11.92   5 
 33 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca             11.98   5 
 34 Drake, Markessa            9 Wellsville               12.59   5 
 35 Dates, Hailey             10 Spencerport              12.85   5 
 36 Sprowell, Anna             9 Hilton                   14.24   3 
 -- Wasnock, Isabella          9 Victor Centr                FS   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:56.11   1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:57.00   1 
     1) Tuach, Nyachap 10               2) Vidal, Marrisa 12              
     3) Zemaitis, Amber 12              4) Pisa, Gianna 11                
  3 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:59.20   3 
     1) Stringer, Janiah 9              2) Junious, Johnae 12             
     3) Walker, Amarie 10               4) Maybell, Asjumadae 9           
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:01.75   2 
     1) Milfort, Brianna 10             2) Perkins, T'Aliyah 10           
     3) Kermis, Madison 11              4) Drumgoole, Toriann 11          
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:02.15   2 
     1) Carmichael, Katie 12            2) Hampton, Mia 12                
     3) Wood, Riley 10                  4) Condidorio, Isabella 9         
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       2:02.17   1 
     1) Zimmerli, Rachael 10            2) Salzbrenner, Alison 11         
     3) Kornne, Yaa 11                  4) Nathan, Seetha 9               
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:02.68   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.46   2 
     1) Martin, Julia 10                2) LaShomb, Lillian 9             
     3) Degenfelder, Madison 11         4) Machonkin, Kayla 12            
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:03.70   2 
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          2:03.78   3 
 11 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:04.47   3 
     1) DeFeo, Bella 12                 2) Zhang, Lucy 11                 
     3) Cole, Autumn 11                 4) Breen, Abby 9                  
 12 Newark  'A'                                         2:05.81   1 
     1) Capron, Skye 9                  2) French, Alana 9                
     3) Pettit, Kaleigh 10              4) Brownell, Maddie 11            
 13 Brockport  'B'                                      2:07.08   3 
     1) Hull, Emma 11                   2) Brugger, Leigha 10             
     3) Smock, Molly 11                 4) Sloan, Leilani 11              
 14 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:07.45   4 
     1) Vogt, Bailey 9                  2) Dickson, Lillian 10            
     3) Gerych, Haylee 10               4) Young, Ashlee 9                
 15 York  'A'                                           2:10.27   4 
     1) Christiano, Charlessa 12        2) Hodges, Leah 11                
     3) Van Alstine, Lizzy 9            4) Freeman, Luna 12               
 16 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:11.50   3 
 17 Greece Athena  'B'                                  2:12.77   4 
 18 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:14.02   4 
     1) Felluca, Morgan 9               2) Jones, Kimora 9                
     3) Owens, Kyla 9                   4) Wellman, Lilly 12              
 19 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:15.77   4 
 20 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:16.55   3 
 21 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:20.24   2 
     1) Sorensen, Elizabeth 12          2) Stauffer, Carley 12            
     3) Eckdahl, Emily 12               4) Warren, Parris 10              
 22 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:37.35   4 
     1) Hoad, Reagan 9                  2) Contello, Natalie 9            
     3) Brotzman, Onisty 11             4) Grose, Kaitlin 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:29.24  
     1) Burger, Katelyn 12              2) Boesel, Grace 11               
     3) Lloyd, Leah 11                  4) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 10       
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:30.61  
     1) Vidal, Marrisa 12               2) Pisa, Gianna 11                
     3) Sugar, Emily 10                 4) Fagan, Brianna 10              
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:35.45  
     1) Totten, Ashley 9                2) Hampton, Mia 12                
     3) Wood, Riley 10                  4) Condidorio, Isabella 9         
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:49.34  
     1) Johnson, Aionna 11              2) Buckingham, Mercedes 10        
     3) Barclay, Sophia 9               4) Janto, Macie 12                
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          5:19.98  
     1) Kacur, Quinn 11                 2) Burnside, Audney 9             
     3) Slivinski, Gabrielle 10         4) Monagan, Tara 9                
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       5:21.98  
     1) Hays, Lindsey 12                2) Warren, Hadley 9               
     3) Murphy, Emily 12                4) Bishop, Evelyn 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                10:18.13  
     1) Lind, Paige 12                  2) Brasacchio, Logan 10           
     3) Pigula, Anessa 11               4) Kloiber, Ilsa 11               
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:10.13  
     1) Battaglia, Ally 11              2) McCabe, Sophia 10              
     3) Laubacher, Taylor 12            4) Fargnoli, Amelia 10            
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:18.92  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     11:46.59  
     1) Carletta, Paige 11              2) Monnier, Mackenzie 9           
     3) Smith, Megan 9                  4) Bishop, Laura 10               
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:03.65  
  6 Avoca  'A'                                         13:00.99  
     1) Loucks, Lacey 10                2) Hernandez, Rosa 10             
     3) Beecher, Sophie 11              4) Fitzwater, Mattie 7            
  7 Prattsburgh  'A'                                   13:53.31  
     1) Derick, Jada 9                  2) Derick, Krislyn 11             
     3) Sprague, Isabel 10              4) Cheney, Morgan 10              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellman, Lilly            12 Bishop Kearn           5-03.00  
  2 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  3 Sushko, Sophia            10 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  3 Roelle, Jenna             12 North Rose-W           4-10.00  
  3 Burrows, Kassidy          12 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
  6 Benware, Megan            10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  6 DeFeo, Bella              12 North Rose-W           4-08.00  
  8 Natale, Angelina          10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  8 Young, Maija              10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  8 Glozer, Addison           11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  8 Boesel, Grace             11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  8 Carr, Leilani             11 Eastridge              4-06.00  
 13 Postle, Allison           11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 13 Barclay, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 13 Feger, Cal                11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 13 Brownell, Maddie          11 Newark                 4-03.00  
 13 Kacur, Quinn              11 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 13 Robinson, Jeanae           9 Gates Chili            4-03.00  
 13 Hodges, Leah              11 York                   4-03.00  
 20 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 20 McGavisk, Gabrielle       10 Newark                 4-00.00  
 20 Reh, Madeline              9 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 20 Dueker, Ayden             10 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 20 Briggs, Alexandra         11 Newark                 4-00.00  
 20 Zimmerli, Rachael         10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 26 Derick, Krislyn           11 Prattsburgh            3-09.00  
 26 Adams, Deidra              9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 26 Wasnock, Isabella          9 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 26 Boesel, Clare              9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 26 Cassidy, Delcina          11 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
 26 Carroway, Bryn            12 Penfield               3-09.00  
 26 Premyslovsky, Hana        10 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 26 Eckdahl, Emily            12 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
 -- Hummel, Tayla              9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Michalowski, Sydney       10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Macdonald, Abbey          11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Purcell, Macy             10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Logsdon, Ashley           12 York                        NH  
 -- Grinnell, Abby            10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura             10 Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 Henry, Mya                11 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  2 Pellechia, Cara           10 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  4 Senall, Talia             11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  4 Block, Erin               11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  4 Domroes, Faye             11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  7 Burger, Katelyn           12 Palmyra-Mace           7-03.00  
  7 Sorensen, Elizabeth       12 LeRoy                  7-03.00  
  9 Frech, Emily              11 Greece Arcad           6-06.00  
  9 Warden, Brianna            9 Gates Chili            6-06.00  
  9 Robinson, Emma             9 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
  9 Eckdahl, Emily            12 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
 13 Conner, Kathryn           10 Gates Chili            5-09.00  
 13 Jock, Haylee               9 Hilton                 5-09.00  
 13 Hughes, Ava               10 Spencerport            5-09.00  
 13 Ferguson, Emily           12 Waterloo               5-09.00  
 13 Wilbur, Hope              12 Brockport              5-09.00  
 13 Phillips, Tali            11 Penfield               5-09.00  
 13 Martin, Julia             10 Brockport              5-09.00  
 13 Demchock, Madiline         9 Hilton                 5-09.00  
 21 Ferris, Riley             11 Brockport              5-00.00  
 21 Gaylord, Gracie           11 Lyons                  5-00.00  
 21 Gotham, Skyler             9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 21 Ha, Sophie                11 Brockport              5-00.00  
 21 Roman, Natalea             9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 21 Sprowell, Anna             9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 -- Bailey, Samantha          11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Vo, Tamnhu                11 Gates Chili                 NH  
 -- Max-Dixon, Virginia       11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Lloyd, Leah               11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Biviano, Isabella         10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Waeghe, Kylie             10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                17-11.00   1 
  2 Pitts, Maddie             10 Victor Centr          17-04.00   1 
  3 Miller, Grace             12 Warsaw                15-10.50   1 
  3 Harloff, Melody            9 Victor Centr          15-10.50   1 
  5 Kitterman, Grace          12 Victor Centr          15-09.00   2 
  6 Gibson, Aaliyah           12 Franklin              15-05.25   1 
  7 Geer, Peytyn               9 York                  15-03.50   1 
  8 Langdon, Morgan           10 Warsaw                15-02.25   1 
  9 Mott, Amanda               9 Victor Centr          14-11.25   1 
 10 Johnson, Aionna           11 Palmyra-Mace          14-10.25   1 
 11 Alfatlawi, Semma          11 Victor Centr          14-08.50   1 
 12 Strand, Audrey             9 Greece Arcad          14-08.25   1 
 13 Godley, Olivia            11 Waterloo              14-05.00   1 
 14 Marshall, Mercedes         9 Hilton                14-02.25   2 
 15 Glozer, Addison           11 Spencerport           13-10.00   1 
 15 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.00   1 
 17 Zona, Aryanna             12 South Seneca          13-08.00   2 
 18 McGrath, Emma             11 Penfield              13-06.50   2 
 19 Natale, Angelina          10 Hilton                13-06.25   2 
 20 Cassidy, Delcina          11 LeRoy                 13-05.25   2 
 21 Chiley, Amy               10 Spencerport           13-05.00   2 
 22 Burton, Mariah             9 Sodus Centra          13-04.00   2 
 23 Bishop, Christina         11 Brockport             13-02.00   2 
 24 Voelkl, Maya              11 Spencerport           13-01.00   2 
 25 Chalupa, Brianna          11 Penfield              13-00.00   2 
 25 Salzbrenner, Alison       11 Penfield              13-00.00   2 
 27 Tewksbury, Angela         10 Livonia               12-11.75   2 
 28 Merrill, Lauren           11 Penfield              12-11.25   2 
 29 Swift, Jordan              9 Avoca                 12-09.75   2 
 30 Weldgen, Taylor            9 Victor Centr          12-07.50   2 
 31 Striemer, Sophia           9 Hilton                12-05.25   2 
 32 Carey, Carina             10 Spencerport           12-05.00   2 
 33 Jensen, Makalya           10 Waterloo              12-04.75   2 
 34 Beecher, Sophie           11 Avoca                 12-04.00   2 
 35 Grinnell, Abby            10 Hilton                12-02.00   2 
 36 Mclaughlin, Amaya          9 Romulus               12-01.00   2 
 37 Lane, Alexa               12 Hilton                12-00.50   2 
 38 Fagan, Ava                 9 York                  12-00.00   2 
 39 Khuns, Claire             10 Hilton                11-07.00   2 
 40 Cox, Marina                7 Warsaw                11-05.00   2 
 40 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra          11-05.00   2 
 42 Mason, Maddy              12 Hilton                11-04.50   2 
 43 Cone, Lydia                9 LeRoy                 11-04.25   2 
 44 Ferguson, Emily           12 Waterloo              11-03.25   2 
 45 Kirk, Alyssa              10 Hilton                11-03.00   2 
 45 Herman, Alexis            10 Warsaw                11-03.00   2 
 47 Zona, Lily                12 South Seneca          11-01.25   2 
 48 Ramirez Rendon, Elena     10 Sodus Centra          11-01.00   2 
 49 Van Alstine, Lizzy         9 York                  10-10.75   2 
 50 Van Epps, Alexandria      10 Palmyra-Mace          10-10.50   2 
 51 Muscato, Kendra           10 Hilton                10-10.00   2 
 52 Milfort, Brianna          10 Greece Arcad          10-09.25   2 
 53 Smith, Isabella           10 Waterloo              10-08.25   2 
 54 Natrigo, Sabrina          10 Palmyra-Mace          10-08.00   2 
 55 Briggs, Alexandra         11 Newark                10-07.50   2 
 56 Miller, Haley             11 Newark                10-04.25   2 
 57 Daniels, Imani             9 Greece Arcad          10-03.75   2 
 58 Genovese, Ella            11 Spencerport           10-01.75   2 
 59 Roman, Natalea             9 Hilton                10-00.25   2 
 60 McGavisk, Gabrielle       10 Newark                 9-10.50   2 
 61 Merino, Gabby             12 Hilton                 9-10.00   2 
 62 Beaumont, Allie           12 LeRoy                  9-08.00   2 
 63 Herron, Ella               9 Hilton                 9-07.25   2 
 64 Leach, Sophia              9 Hilton                 9-06.75   2 
 65 Daly, Katrina             10 Spencerport            8-06.50   2 
 66 Simmons, Teralan          11 Greece Arcad           8-02.75   2 
 67 Michalowski, Sydney       10 Hilton                 8-02.25   2 
 68 Miller, Claire             9 Hilton                 7-00.50   2 
 69 Medlock, Layla            11 Greece Arcad           6-08.25   2 
 -- Carmichael, Katie         12 LeRoy                     FOUL   2 
 -- Black, Cynthia            11 Sodus Centra              FOUL   2 
 -- Casler, Mallory           10 Victor Centr              FOUL   1 
 -- Wilson, Chloe             10 Spencerport               FOUL   2 
 -- Hart, Jessica              9 York                      FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             10 Victor Centr          35-05.25   1 
  2 Glozer, Addison           11 Spencerport           32-06.50   1 
  3 Baptiste-White, Anaheysh  12 Greece Arcad          32-03.75   1 
  4 Johnson, Aionna           11 Palmyra-Mace          31-08.75   1 
  5 Godley, Olivia            11 Waterloo              31-04.00   1 
  6 Alfatlawi, Semma          11 Victor Centr          31-02.00   1 
  7 Chiley, Amy               10 Spencerport           30-01.25   1 
  8 Cassidy, Delcina          11 LeRoy                 30-00.25   1 
  8 Rice Porter, Chance       10 Waterloo              30-00.25   1 
 10 Voelkl, Maya              11 Spencerport           29-09.25   1 
 10 Bishop, Christina         11 Brockport             29-09.25   1 
 12 Zona, Aryanna             12 South Seneca          29-08.75   1 
 13 Natale, Angelina          10 Hilton                29-07.75   1 
 14 Tewksbury, Angela         10 Livonia               29-05.00   1 
 15 Gibson, Aaliyah           12 Franklin              29-04.00   2 
 16 Dickson, Lillian          10 Bath-Haverli          28-05.50   1 
 17 Langdon, Morgan           10 Warsaw                28-04.00   2 
 18 Healy, Alyssa              9 Livonia               28-01.50   2 
 19 Grinnell, Abby            10 Hilton                28-00.25   2 
 20 Lane, Alexa               12 Hilton                27-10.00   2 
 21 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm          27-09.50   2 
 22 Post, Emily               10 Spencerport           27-07.25   2 
 23 Partee, Sydney            10 Mynderse Aca          27-03.00   2 
 24 Freeman, Luna             12 York                  27-00.00   2 
 24 Boyd, Sydney               9 York                  27-00.00   2 
 24 Purcell, Macy             10 Hilton                27-00.00   2 
 27 Khuns, Claire             10 Hilton                26-10.00   2 
 28 Moore, Katie               9 York                  25-06.25   2 
 29 Fitzwater, Mattie          7 Avoca                 25-00.00   2 
 30 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra          24-11.00   2 
 31 Cheney, Morgan            10 Prattsburgh           24-10.50   2 
 32 Genovese, Ella            11 Spencerport           24-07.75   2 
 33 Wilson, Chloe             10 Spencerport           23-11.00   2 
 33 Walters, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli          23-11.00   2 
 -- Cone, Lydia                9 LeRoy                     FOUL   2 
 -- Perkins, T'Aliyah         10 Greece Arcad              FOUL   1 
 -- Daly, Katrina             10 Spencerport               FOUL   2 
 -- Macdonald, Abbey          11 Brockport                 FOUL   2 
 -- Guess, Trinity            10 Gates Chili               FOUL   2 
 -- Hernandez, Rosa           10 Avoca                     FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dees, Trinity             10 Hilton                37-09.00   1 
  2 Spuck, Mariah             12 York                  31-02.50   1 
  3 Diaz, Brianna             11 Sodus Centra          30-00.00   2 
  4 Moore, Chloe              11 Eastridge             29-05.00   1 
  5 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          29-00.00   1 
  6 Russotti, Michelle        12 Bishop Kearn          28-07.50   1 
  7 Marion, Sam               12 South Seneca          28-05.50   1 
  8 Werner, Leia              12 Warsaw                28-04.50   1 
  9 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          28-01.50   1 
 10 Gephart, Ava               9 LeRoy                 27-10.00   1 
 11 Pearce, Madeline          10 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.00   1 
 12 Flint, Ally               12 LeRoy                 27-06.50   1 
 13 Valicenti, Christina      11 Victor Centr          26-10.00   2 
 14 Selvek, Makayla           11 Marcus Whitm          26-06.00   2 
 15 Moyer, Grace              11 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.00   1 
 16 Cox, Sarah                10 Warsaw                25-08.00   2 
 16 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca          25-08.00   5 
 18 Carmichael, Katie         12 LeRoy                 25-07.50   1 
 19 Skibinski, Rachel         11 Greece Arcad          25-06.00   2 
 20 Weaver, Heather           11 Palmyra-Mace          24-06.50   1 
 21 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya  10 Sodus Centra          24-05.00   4 
 22 Muto, Jacey               11 Bishop Kearn          24-01.00   3 
 22 Merrill, Allison          11 Penfield              24-01.00   3 
 24 Bailey, Marhkaela         11 Waterloo              23-10.00   2 
 25 Wilson, Lakeyelyn         10 Greece Arcad          23-09.50   1 
 26 Cervantes Ramirez, Jenni  12 Sodus Centra          23-09.00   2 
 27 Phillips, Samantha        12 Hilton                23-08.50   2 
 28 Bruening, Brinley         11 Palmyra-Mace          23-08.00   2 
 29 Herman, Alexis            10 Warsaw                23-05.00   3 
 30 Guess, Trinity            10 Gates Chili           23-01.00   2 
 31 Johnson, Kailan           12 Hilton                23-00.00   1 
 32 Engel, Sarah              12 Hilton                22-10.00   2 
 33 Lockwood, Leah            11 Newark                22-07.00   3 
 34 Hughes, Ava               10 Spencerport           22-06.50   3 
 35 Casaimir, Elizabeth       10 Lyons                 22-05.50   4 
 36 Panella, Saveria          12 Spencerport           22-05.00   3 
 36 Fazio, Jenna              12 Livonia               22-05.00   2 
 36 Gebo, Katelyn             10 Greece Arcad          22-05.00   2 
 39 Jay, Joelle               10 Victor Centr          22-04.00   3 
 40 Hamilton, Aislinn          9 Whitesville           22-03.00   3 
 40 Pino, Bailey              12 Spencerport           22-03.00   3 
 42 Johnson, D'Asia           11 Bishop Kearn          22-01.00   2 
 43 Frisbee, Samantha         11 Hilton                21-10.00   3 
 44 Domroes, Faye             11 Penfield              21-06.50   3 
 45 Rivera, Juliana           10 Gates Chili           21-05.00   4 
 46 Cheney, Morgan            10 Prattsburgh           21-03.00   5 
 47 Foster, Emerson           10 Palmyra-Mace          21-02.50   3 
 48 Swanson, Minori           12 LeRoy                 21-00.00   4 
 49 Drake, Markessa            9 Wellsville            20-07.00   4 
 50 Covello, Vanessa          12 Spencerport           20-04.00   4 
 51 Kornne, Yaa               11 Penfield              20-00.00   4 
 52 Ritter, Hannah             8 Whitesville           19-09.00   4 
 53 Dickens, Jennifer          8 Wellsville            19-05.00   4 
 54 Dennee, Grace             11 Greece Arcad          18-10.50   4 
 55 Ippolito, Isabella        11 Victor Centr          18-08.00   4 
 56 Mckenzie, Tyler           11 Victor Centr          17-11.00   2 
 57 Olufemi, Adebola          11 Brockport             17-09.50   4 
 58 Martin, Caleesha          11 Franklin              17-09.00   4 
 59 Jones, Diamond            11 Waterloo              17-00.00   4 
 60 DeWolf, MacKenzie          9 North Rose-W          16-07.00   5 
 61 Miller, Haley             11 Newark                16-06.50   5 
 62 Smith, Gwendolyn          10 Eastridge             16-04.00   5 
 63 Morris, Lauren            12 Hilton                16-02.00   5 
 64 Watson, Tayler            11 Lyons                 15-07.00   5 
 65 Hartman, Halley           11 Palmyra-Mace          15-05.00   5 
 66 Leslie, Jordyn            12 Hilton                15-02.00   5 
 67 Owens, Kyla                9 Bishop Kearn          14-03.00   5 
 68 Derick, Jada               9 Prattsburgh           13-11.00   5 
 68 Spicci, Alexia            12 Hilton                13-11.00   5 
 70 Coy, Skylynn              12 Wellsville            13-03.00   5 
 71 Beedle, Emily             11 Hilton                10-11.00   5 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Werner, Leia              12 Warsaw                42-08.25   1 
  2 Diaz, Brianna             11 Sodus Centra          34-03.50   1 
  3 Moyer, Grace              11 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.00   1 
  4 Dees, Trinity             10 Hilton                30-08.25   1 
  5 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          30-01.00   1 
  6 Moore, Chloe              11 Eastridge             29-04.50   1 
  7 Johnson, Kailan           12 Hilton                29-03.75   1 
  8 Cox, Sarah                10 Warsaw                29-00.00   1 
  9 Flint, Ally               12 LeRoy                 28-10.25   1 
 10 Wilson, Lakeyelyn         10 Greece Arcad          27-00.00   1 
 11 Cervantes Ramirez, Jenni  12 Sodus Centra          26-07.75   2 
 12 Phillips, Samantha        12 Hilton                26-02.25   2 
 13 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          25-07.75   1 
 13 Fazio, Jenna              12 Livonia               25-07.75   2 
 15 Bailey, Marhkaela         11 Waterloo              25-04.25   2 
 16 Jones, Diamond            11 Waterloo              24-04.00   2 
 17 Olufemi, Adebola          11 Brockport             23-09.75   2 
 18 Weaver, Heather           11 Palmyra-Mace          23-04.50   2 
 19 Engel, Sarah              12 Hilton                23-01.75   1 
 20 Foster, Emerson           10 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.50   2 
 21 Frisbee, Samantha         11 Hilton                22-11.25   2 
 22 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya  10 Sodus Centra          22-00.75   2 
 23 Pearce, Madeline          10 Palmyra-Mace          21-09.00   2 
 24 Hartman, Halley           11 Palmyra-Mace          20-06.75   3 
 25 Calhoun, Maria            10 LeRoy                 19-02.75   3 
 26 Bruening, Brinley         11 Palmyra-Mace          18-07.75   3 
 27 Casaimir, Elizabeth       10 Lyons                 18-07.25   3 
 28 Morris, Lauren            12 Hilton                18-04.00   3 
 29 Swanson, Minori           12 LeRoy                 18-03.25   3 
 30 Gephart, Ava               9 LeRoy                 17-06.50   3 
 31 Berg, Emily               11 Bath-Haverli          15-06.25   2 
 32 Spicci, Alexia            12 Hilton                15-01.50   3 
 33 Watson, Tayler            11 Lyons                 14-05.25   3 
 34 Lara Garcia, Isabella     10 Hilton                13-00.50   3 
 35 Leslie, Jordyn            12 Hilton                13-00.00   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emily             12 Penfield               7:34.11  
  2 Grego, Leah               12 Brockport              8:34.39  
  3 Ensign, Sadie             10 Palmyra-Mace           9:05.56  
  4 Premyslovsky, Hana        10 Palmyra-Mace           9:05.70  
  5 Nahas, Amanda             12 Spencerport            9:18.62  
  6 Bishop, Evelyn             9 Penfield               9:28.05  
  7 Buckingham, Mercedes      10 Palmyra-Mace           9:33.37  
  8 Herron, Ella               9 Hilton                 9:48.59  
  9 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm          10:05.20  
 10 Kinsman, Milan            12 Palmyra-Mace          10:22.26  
 11 Rose, Paytin              11 Palmyra-Mace          10:24.29  
 12 French, Carly             10 Penfield              11:00.61  
 13 Frost, Alexis             10 South Seneca          11:00.64  
 14 Ramirez Rendon, Elena     10 Sodus Centra          11:08.91  
 15 Pearlman, Lindsay         10 Penfield              11:32.52  
 16 Henson, Amelia            11 Newark                11:47.16  
 -- McDonald, Danielle         9 Palmyra-Mace                DQ   bent knee,loss of co
 -- Gallio, Vittoria          12 Hilton                      DQ   loss of contact,
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahlique         11 Bishop Kearn              6.80   1 
  2 Beamon, Khalize           11 Spencerport               6.83   1 
  3 Moore, Brennen            11 Greece Athen              6.91   1 
  4 Dorsey, Keishawn          11 Eastridge                 6.95   1 
  5 Mullen, Brady             12 Hilton                    6.95   2 
  6 Brantley, Matthew         12 Eastridge                 7.02   1 
  7 Simpson, Mike             11 Greece Athen              7.04   1 
  8 Cotton-Aikens, Isaiah     11 Vertus Chart              7.04   2 
  9 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm              7.05   2 
 10 Wood, Tabresse            11 Hilton                    7.06   3 
 11 Purcell, Roger            11 Victor Centr              7.07   1 
 12 Bradley, Kuamale          12 Greece Arcad              7.13   2 
 13 DeJesus, Jadiel           11 Vertus Chart              7.17   3 
 14 Mauro, Josh                9 McQuaid Jesu              7.18   2 
 15 Rynders, Cameron          11 Greece Arcad              7.19   2 
 16 Jang, Phillip             12 Mynderse Aca              7.19   3 
 17 McNeil, Brandon           11 Newark                    7.20   2 
 18 Nieves, Eliel             10 Greece Athen              7.21   4 
 19 Murray, Caleb             11 North Rose-W              7.22   2 
 20 Chatman, Tyier            12 Penfield                  7.24   3 
 21 Lutzke, Zach              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.24   4 
 22 Keenan, Sean              12 Brockport                 7.25   3 
 23 Brown, Faheem             12 Leadership A              7.25   3 
 24 Bowens, Noah              11 Eastridge                 7.27   4 
 25 Ryan, Colin               11 Mynderse Aca              7.28   5 
 26 Wright, TravisRod         11 Hilton                    7.30   3 
 27 Nix, Howard               10 Greece Arcad              7.30   4 
 28 Suhr, Corey                9 Hilton                    7.34   7 
 29 Devine, Dylan             11 Brockport                 7.34   6 
 30 Johns, Richard            11 Greece Athen              7.34   4 
 31 Craig, Kevin              12 Greece Arcad              7.36   4 
 32 Reddick, Alexander        11 Brockport                 7.37   4 
 33 Schofield, Max            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.38   6 
 34 McCoy, Christian           8 South Seneca              7.39   5 
 35 Bradley, Riley             8 McQuaid Jesu              7.41   3 
 36 Barnes, Tyler              9 Greece Athen              7.41   8 
 37 Pagano, Tyler              8 McQuaid Jesu              7.41   5 
 38 Hernandez, Luis            9 Eastridge                 7.45   5 
 39 Sullivan, Cormac          10 Brockport                 7.45   6 
 40 Cannizzaro, Benedetto     12 Spencerport               7.46   5 
 41 Jones, Dante              12 Gates Chili               7.47   6 
 42 De Jesus, Miguel          12 Waterloo                  7.48  10 
 43 Miller, Evan              10 Brockport                 7.48   7 
 44 Jones, Xavier             11 Greece Arcad              7.49   9 
 45 Robinson, Kaiel           11 LeRoy                     7.50   6 
 46 Silliman, Sam             12 Fairport                  7.51   8 
 47 Thammavong, Mike          10 Gates Chili               7.52  14 
 48 Irons, Tajhman            12 World of Inq              7.52   6 
 49 Hannah, DeShay             9 Hilton                    7.52  10 
 50 Smith, Jake               11 Livonia                   7.52   5 
 51 Glynn, Sean               12 Brockport                 7.54   5 
 52 Ferguson, Aiden           10 Spencerport               7.54   7 
 53 Miller, Ethan             10 Brockport                 7.55  10 
 54 Sessler, Kyle             12 Waterloo                  7.56   8 
 55 Patrick, Nick             11 Fairport                  7.58   8 
 56 Healy, Justin             11 Franklin                  7.59   7 
 57 Harris, James             12 Gates Chili               7.59   9 
 58 Maldonado, Jose           10 Gates Chili               7.61   9 
 59 Green, Kyle               12 Palmyra-Mace              7.62  11 
 60 Cuestas, Noah             11 Penfield                  7.62  10 
 61 Liscomb, Dan              12 Mynderse Aca              7.62  17 
 62 Jarvis, Quamel            11 Greece Athen              7.63  11 
 63 Perry, Quran              10 Greece Athen              7.64  13 
 63 Hassett, Ben              10 Hilton                    7.64   9 
 65 Smith, Drew               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.64  12 
 66 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo                  7.64   7 
 67 Jones, Jamar              11 Vertus Chart              7.65  10 
 68 Lott, Dante               11 Greece Arcad              7.67   7 
 69 Salters, Tristan           9 Eastridge                 7.68   9 
 70 Fischer, Jonathon         11 Waterloo                  7.69  10 
 71 Prata, Ramon              12 Newark                    7.70  11 
 72 Hopkins, Hunter           11 Brockport                 7.70   8 
 73 Allen, Trevor             11 Livonia                   7.71  11 
 74 Rush, Nathaniel            9 Palmyra-Mace              7.73  15 
 75 Donnelly, Jack            11 Livonia                   7.73  13 
 76 Passero, Nick             10 McQuaid Jesu              7.73  12 
 77 Frost, Ryan               11 South Seneca              7.75  17 
 78 Deleo, Santino             9 McQuaid Jesu              7.75  12 
 79 Rivera, Jayson            11 Eastridge                 7.76  10 
 80 Reid, Malon               10 Eastridge                 7.78   8 
 81 Bocach, Nicholas          10 Brockport                 7.85  12 
 82 Janto, Holden             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.86  12 
 83 Reilly, Kevin             11 Romulus                   7.86  11 
 84 Hatfield, Brodie           9 York                      7.87  15 
 85 Scahill, Aidan             9 Greece Arcad              7.87  10 
 86 Jones, Kyle               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.88  15 
 87 Strollo, Tyler            10 LeRoy                     7.94  15 
 88 Infantino, Owen           11 Greece Arcad              7.97  13 
 89 Bowman, Skyler             9 Sodus Centra              7.98  16 
 90 Furst, Tim                11 Penfield                  7.99  14 
 91 Miranda, Edgar            12 Sodus Centra              7.99  23 
 92 Sinclair, Simean          12 Gates Chili               8.00  24 
 93 D'Arduini, Matthew        10 Palmyra-Mace              8.02  14 
 94 Mammano, Gianluca         11 Victor Centr              8.06  13 
 95 Dueker, Noah               9 Greece Arcad              8.06  14 
 96 Percy, Logan               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.08  13 
 97 Cardone, Robert            9 Hilton                    8.09  14 
 98 Bullock, Zackary           9 Palmyra-Mace              8.10  18 
 99 Evans, Elijah              9 Greece Arcad              8.13  11 
100 Collazo, Christian         9 Brockport                 8.16  14 
101 Schindler, Jacob           9 Hilton                    8.16  17 
102 DiLuigi, Mario            12 Spencerport               8.17  15 
103 Hasa, Hazan               11 Fairport                  8.18  17 
104 Larmond, Jahkari          12 Greece Athen              8.19  16 
105 Hantes, James              9 Hilton                    8.19  14 
106 Ross, Garrett             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.20  17 
107 Tibbits, Cole             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.22  15 
108 Heuber, Zach              10 Spencerport               8.23  17 
109 DeFeo, Jack                9 North Rose-W              8.24  18 
110 Howie, Zeph                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.26  17 
111 Barnes, Nick              12 North Rose-W              8.27  16 
112 Brown, Niem               11 Eastridge                 8.30  18 
113 Miller, Robbie            10 Victor Centr              8.35  16 
114 Cox, Dustin                9 Bath-Haverli              8.36  16 
115 Rivera, Joshua             9 World of Inq              8.40  24 
116 Beaman, Joe               10 Spencerport               8.42  19 
117 DeRoo, Zach               10 North Rose-W              8.44  18 
118 Barnes, Tim               12 North Rose-W              8.45  20 
119 Sanchez, Christian        11 Mynderse Aca              8.45  18 
120 Lambert, Elijah           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.46  18 
121 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                     8.47  19 
122 Smith, Jarron              9 Wellsville                8.50  20 
123 Kron, Calvin               9 Bishop Kearn              8.53  19 
124 Godkin, Colton            11 North Rose-W              8.54  19 
125 Bravo, Leo                10 Sodus Centra              8.62  21 
126 Cusworth, Caden            9 Sodus Centra              8.64  24 
127 Capria, Joe                9 Hilton                    8.66  21 
128 Henley, Colin              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.70  20 
129 Richards, Dan             12 Livonia                   8.71  21 
130 O'Brien, Nolan             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.72  21 
131 Chagoya, Mauricio          9 Sodus Centra              8.73  24 
132 Smith, Nick               11 Waterloo                  8.73  21 
133 Brown, Jream               9 Newark                    8.74  20 
134 Tam, Cameron              12 Waterloo                  8.76  22 
135 Xomvimane, Camron         10 Greece Athen              8.78  21 
136 Cooper, Evan               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.80  22 
137 Trautman, Zachary         11 Palmyra-Mace              8.84  22 
138 Musa, Ahmed                9 Eastridge                 8.85  20 
139 O'Neil, Jamie             10 Bath-Haverli              8.90  21 
140 Montgomery, Jayden         9 Palmyra-Mace              8.91  23 
141 Penna, Hayden              9 Hilton                    8.95  20 
142 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm              9.04  21 
143 Rothfuss, Michael         10 Waterloo                  9.15  22 
144 Stark, Sebastian           9 Sodus Centra              9.43  22 
145 Le, Andrew                11 Fairport                  9.52  22 
146 Sevor, Tyleek             11 Newark                   10.64  22 
147 Harris, Brian             10 Bath-Haverli             10.93  22 
148 Alberti, Cory             11 Fairport                 11.75  23 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Aidan         12 LeRoy                    38.11   1 
  2 Dorsey, Keishawn          11 Eastridge                38.13   1 
  3 Brown, Faheem             12 Leadership A             38.71   2 
  4 Mauro, Josh                9 McQuaid Jesu             39.08   2 
  5 Ockrin, Josh              10 Spencerport              39.57  10 
  6 Purcell, Roger            11 Victor Centr             39.79   1 
  7 Conteh, Hamid             12 Greece Arcad             39.89   2 
  8 Devine, Dylan             11 Brockport                39.99   3 
  9 Duran, Aneudys            12 Bishop Kearn             40.18   1 
 10 Salerno, Rocco            10 Newark                   40.40   3 
 11 Jang, Phillip             12 Mynderse Aca             40.46   2 
 12 Schmidt, Matthais         11 Fairport                 40.75   3 
 13 Hopkins, Hunter           11 Brockport                40.75   4 
 14 Bradley, Riley             8 McQuaid Jesu             40.81   4 
 15 Hunter, D'Andre           12 Greece Arcad             40.89   5 
 16 Keenan, Sean              12 Brockport                40.97   7 
 17 Bradley, Kuamale          12 Greece Arcad             41.04   3 
 18 Warner, Joseph            12 Palmyra-Mace             41.30   7 
 19 De Jesus, Miguel          12 Waterloo                 41.36   6 
 20 Lutzke, Zach              11 McQuaid Jesu             41.81   4 
 21 Harris, James             12 Gates Chili              41.83   8 
 22 Wright, TravisRod         11 Hilton                   41.86   8 
 23 Shepherd, Jayden          11 Newark                   41.93   6 
 24 McCool, Conor             11 McQuaid Jesu             41.94   9 
 25 Miller, Ethan             10 Brockport                41.99   6 
 26 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm             42.01   8 
 27 Cannizzaro, Benedetto     12 Spencerport              42.23   8 
 28 Reddick, Alexander        11 Brockport                42.33   6 
 29 Sullivan, Cormac          10 Brockport                42.35   3 
 30 Mullen, Brady             12 Hilton                   42.36   5 
 31 Pagano, Tyler              8 McQuaid Jesu             42.51   6 
 32 Maldonado, Jose           10 Gates Chili              42.54  10 
 33 Ryan, Colin               11 Mynderse Aca             42.59   2 
 34 Mayou, Nate               12 Palmyra-Mace             42.63  11 
 35 Moore, Brennen            11 Greece Athen             42.72  12 
 36 Salters, Tristan           9 Eastridge                42.83   8 
 37 DeJesus, Jadiel           11 Vertus Chart             42.85   7 
 38 Harmon, Devon             11 Newark                   42.90   5 
 39 Scahill, Aidan             9 Greece Arcad             42.92  11 
 40 Schofield, Max            10 McQuaid Jesu             43.09   9 
 41 Nguyen, Thien             10 Gates Chili              43.10  11 
 42 Burrill, Kirk             10 McQuaid Jesu             43.17   7 
 43 Patrick, Nick             11 Fairport                 43.18   7 
 44 Orbaker, TyRee            10 Newark                   43.39   5 
 45 Cuestas, Noah             11 Penfield                 43.42   6 
 46 Cole, Jacob               10 Brockport                43.57   9 
 47 Donnelly, Jack            11 Livonia                  43.62  16 
 48 Mateo, Diamante            9 Eastridge                43.70  13 
 49 Lyon, Andrew              10 Greece Arcad             43.71  13 
 50 Finger, Tate               9 Gates Chili              43.72  13 
 51 Suhr, Corey                9 Hilton                   43.98  12 
 52 Beaudette, Zander         10 Lyons                    43.99  11 
 53 Liscomb, Dan              12 Mynderse Aca             44.01  16 
 54 Thammavong, Mike          10 Gates Chili              44.17  14 
 55 Cardone, Robert            9 Hilton                   44.20  12 
 56 Prata, Ramon              12 Newark                   44.34  11 
 57 Ververs, Logan             9 Fairport                 44.36  17 
 58 LaBarge, Alex             10 Victor Centr             44.43   4 
 59 Janto, Holden             10 Palmyra-Mace             44.49  12 
 60 Fisher, Danny             10 Palmyra-Mace             44.50  15 
 61 Sanders, John             10 Greece Arcad             44.61  12 
 62 Hassett, Ben              10 Hilton                   44.68   9 
 63 Sutton, Daniel            10 Wellsville               44.75  15 
 64 Irons, Tajhman            12 World of Inq             44.83  20 
 65 Scott, Wyatt              11 Wellsville               44.83  14 
 66 McElduff, Sean            10 Penfield                 44.96  14 
 67 Evans, Elijah              9 Greece Arcad             45.18  14 
 68 Kalumbwe, Daniel           9 Vertus Chart             45.42  17 
 69 Hantes, James              9 Hilton                   45.45  17 
 70 Jones, Dante              12 Gates Chili              45.46  17 
 71 Hermanet, Ryan            10 Fairport                 45.59  19 
 72 Jackson, Trenton          11 Greece Arcad             45.60  16 
 73 Diez, Alex                11 Fairport                 45.70  10 
 74 Lambert, Elijah           10 Palmyra-Mace             45.70  18 
 75 Tibbits, Cole             10 Palmyra-Mace             45.89  18 
 76 Mammano, Gianluca         11 Victor Centr             46.03  16 
 77 Gilbert, Alex             10 Fairport                 46.05  23 
 78 Gieler, Zach              11 Perry Centra             46.31  18 
 79 Jones, Jamar              11 Vertus Chart             46.53  21 
 80 Deleo, Santino             9 McQuaid Jesu             46.77  24 
 81 Perry, Quran              10 Greece Athen             46.78  27 
 82 Preston, Jonathan         11 York                     46.91  27 
 83 Kron, Calvin               9 Bishop Kearn             47.35  21 
 84 Barnes, Tyler              9 Greece Athen             47.36  17 
 85 Hasa, Hazan               11 Fairport                 47.41  23 
 86 Smith, Jake               11 Livonia                  47.45  14 
 87 DeRoo, Zach               10 North Rose-W             47.52  20 
 88 Dowd, Anthony              9 Sodus Centra             47.54  20 
 89 Reilly, Kevin             11 Romulus                  48.28  20 
 90 Heuber, Zach              10 Spencerport              48.31  23 
 91 Valladares, Michael       11 Penfield                 48.36  19 
 92 Schmidt, Evan              9 Gates Chili              48.43  25 
 93 Smith, Everett            11 Whitesville              48.57  22 
 94 Bullock, Zackary           9 Palmyra-Mace             48.91  27 
 95 Infantino, Owen           11 Greece Arcad             48.96  16 
 96 Collazo, Christian         9 Brockport                49.03  22 
 97 Corsner, Nicholas         11 Mynderse Aca             49.17  23 
 98 Miller, Robbie            10 Victor Centr             49.20  21 
 99 Cusworth, Caden            9 Sodus Centra             49.65  25 
100 Robinson, Benjamin         9 LeRoy                    49.79  21 
101 Caton, Jason               9 Fairport                 50.41  24 
102 Montgomery, Jayden         9 Palmyra-Mace             50.43  25 
103 Vazquez, Chris            11 Greece Arcad             50.46  22 
104 Robinson, Ethan            9 LeRoy                    50.50  23 
105 Musa, Ahmed                9 Eastridge                50.63  25 
106 Rivera, Joshua             9 World of Inq             50.96  27 
107 Shirley, Ryan              9 LeRoy                    51.36  22 
108 Lowery, Aaron             11 LeRoy                    51.47  25 
109 DiLuigi, Mario            12 Spencerport              51.64  24 
110 O'Brien, Nolan             9 Palmyra-Mace             51.81  25 
111 Nobrega, Dyami            11 Greece Athen             52.29  27 
112 Bowman, Skyler             9 Sodus Centra             52.72  21 
113 Le, Andrew                11 Fairport                 54.00  26 
114 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm             54.63  26 
115 Dyakiv, David              9 Eastridge                54.75  26 
116 Chagoya, Mauricio          9 Sodus Centra             57.94  24 
117 Reylea, John              12 South Seneca           1:02.87  26 
118 Alberti, Cory             11 Fairport               1:07.41  26 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jarr              12 Spencerport            1:30.01   1 
  2 Suflita, Jeff             11 Greece Arcad           1:30.03   1 
  3 Lutzer, Harrison          10 Fairport               1:31.42   1 
  4 Delles, Evan              11 Hilton                 1:32.33   2 
  5 Harrington, Aidan         12 LeRoy                  1:32.34   1 
  6 Martin, Patrick           11 Bishop Kearn           1:32.64   2 
  7 Tandle, Derrick           12 Lyons                  1:33.10   1 
  8 Minich, Simon             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.33   2 
  9 Hobbs, Danyon             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.42   2 
 10 O'Hern, Andrew            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.79   2 
 11 Harmon, Devon             11 Newark                 1:35.36   1 
 12 LaDuca, Ned               12 Spencerport            1:35.39   1 
 13 Poormon, Trevor           12 Brockport              1:35.83   2 
 14 Patrick, Nick             11 Fairport               1:35.84   2 
 15 Klee, JR                  12 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.14   1 
 16 Doris-Eaton, Hafte        11 World of Inq           1:36.95   4 
 17 Vosburg, Matt             12 Avoca                  1:38.54  11 
 18 Burrill, Kirk             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.65   2 
 19 Scheg, Brendan            12 Hilton                 1:39.77   4 
 20 Scott, Aidan              11 Greece Arcad           1:40.26   4 
 21 McCool, Conor             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.50   3 
 22 Smith, Tyler               9 Victor Centr           1:41.11   4 
 23 Smith, Zach               11 Greece Arcad           1:42.03   7 
 24 Allen, Noah               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.47   4 
 25 Hansen, Timothy           10 Marcus Whitm           1:42.60   8 
 26 Diez, Alex                11 Fairport               1:42.63   4 
 27 Orbaker, TyRee            10 Newark                 1:43.21   3 
 28 Cox, Dustin                9 Bath-Haverli           1:43.41   5 
 29 George-Cady, Caleb        10 Newark                 1:43.49   3 
 30 Laney, Kline              12 York                   1:43.65   6 
 31 Gorman, Benjamin           9 Gates Chili            1:43.76   5 
 32 Schrader, John            11 Victor Centr           1:44.52   3 
 33 DeFeo, Jack                9 North Rose-W           1:44.77   5 
 34 Roblee, Brian             10 LeRoy                  1:45.15   3 
 35 Reifsteck, Adam           10 Gates Chili            1:45.20   7 
 36 Salerno, Rocco            10 Newark                 1:45.31   5 
 37 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       10 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.52   2 
 38 Merkley, Zack             11 Waterloo               1:45.55   3 
 39 Bernhardt, Alex           12 Victor Centr           1:45.58   3 
 40 Sanders, John             10 Greece Arcad           1:45.59   5 
 41 Sutton, Daniel            10 Wellsville             1:45.86   7 
 42 Malach, Elijah            10 Newark                 1:45.98   5 
 43 Clark, Cameron            12 Marcus Whitm           1:45.99   4 
 44 Evans, Tyler               9 Bath-Haverli           1:46.04   7 
 45 Delles, Ethan             11 Hilton                 1:46.17   9 
 46 Thompson, Ben             11 Marcus Whitm           1:46.27   6 
 47 Dickerson, Gavin           9 Wellsville             1:46.73   6 
 48 Chau, Hanson              11 Gates Chili            1:46.85   6 
 49 Catlin, Nate              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.00   4 
 50 Gould, Ethan              12 Lyons                  1:47.15   6 
 51 Whitfield, David           9 Bishop Kearn           1:47.24   5 
 52 Chatman, Tyier            12 Penfield               1:47.49   3 
 53 Nguyen, Thien             10 Gates Chili            1:48.59   6 
 54 Treto Guilherme, Gabriel   9 Gates Chili            1:49.40   3 
 55 Kalumbwe, Daniel           9 Vertus Chart           1:51.02   9 
 56 Jang, Joseph              10 Mynderse Aca           1:51.17   9 
 57 Scott, Wyatt              11 Wellsville             1:51.26   7 
 58 Knight, Olen              11 Newark                 1:51.39   6 
 59 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo               1:51.58   9 
 60 Trost, Garrett            10 Bishop Kearn           1:51.87   8 
 61 Krueger, Ryan             11 Brockport              1:52.00   9 
 62 Jones, Kyle               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.15   9 
 63 Bunnell, Joshua           11 Gates Chili            1:52.17   9 
 64 Valladares, Michael       11 Penfield               1:52.63   8 
 65 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   11 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.80   7 
 66 Kays, Kaden               11 Marcus Whitm           1:52.97   4 
 67 Smith, Noah                9 Mynderse Aca           1:53.06   8 
 68 Miranda, Edgar            12 Sodus Centra           1:54.24   7 
 69 Bravo, Leo                10 Sodus Centra           1:54.55  11 
 70 Smith, Everett            11 Whitesville            1:54.75   8 
 71 Gieler, Zach              11 Perry Centra           1:55.68   8 
 72 Swartley, Kaleb            9 Waterloo               1:56.89   7 
 73 Shirley, Ryan              9 LeRoy                  1:57.70  10 
 74 McInroy, Bryce            10 Newark                 1:58.54  11 
 75 Kepple, Ian                9 LeRoy                  1:58.60   7 
 76 Mclain, Gannon             9 York                   2:04.10  10 
 77 O'Neil, Jamie             10 Bath-Haverli           2:04.27  10 
 78 Dowell, Alexander         10 LeRoy                  2:04.44  10 
 79 Lowery, Aaron             11 LeRoy                  2:06.11  10 
 80 Dunfey, Jack               9 Victor Centr           2:06.44  10 
 81 Sullivan, Cole            11 LeRoy                  2:07.27  10 
 82 Koehler, Gabe              9 Bath-Haverli           2:12.47  10 
 83 Stepien, Kyle             11 Victor Centr           2:24.55  11 
 84 Flansburg, Zach           10 LeRoy                  2:25.42  11 
 85 Reylea, John              12 South Seneca           2:29.91  11 
 86 Stepien, Carter            9 Victor Centr           2:31.17  11 
 87 Schmidt, AJ               11 LeRoy                  2:33.51  11 
 88 Harris, Brian             10 Bath-Haverli           2:34.31  11 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Matt           12 Victor Centr           2:49.90   1 
  2 Sumarsono, Timothy        10 Victor Centr           2:53.73   1 
  3 Raduns, Ben               11 Victor Centr           2:54.52   1 
  4 Baldwin, Cian             10 Victor Centr           2:56.79   1 
  5 Walker, Trevor            11 Victor Centr           2:57.45   1 
  6 Carlson, Jack             12 Victor Centr           2:58.79   1 
  7 Tandle, Derrick           12 Lyons                  2:59.01   1 
  8 Kulp, Nate                11 Victor Centr           2:59.70   1 
  9 Green, Kyle               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:00.13   1 
 10 Bateman, Drew             10 Hilton                 3:00.49   1 
 11 Simpson, Vance            10 Greece Arcad           3:03.48   2 
 12 Martin, Patrick           11 Bishop Kearn           3:03.76   1 
 13 Schrader, John            11 Victor Centr           3:05.61   1 
 14 DiFranco, Thomas          10 Penfield               3:06.76   1 
 15 Mullen, D.J.              12 York                   3:08.20   5 
 16 Hobart, Keaton            11 LeRoy                  3:09.13   2 
 17 Taylor, Jacob              9 Avoca                  3:10.42   3 
 18 Dodds, Johnathan          12 Bishop Kearn           3:10.79   3 
 19 LaChance, Evan            12 Eastridge              3:13.10   2 
 20 Clark, Cameron            12 Marcus Whitm           3:13.16   2 
 21 Himlin, Michael           10 McQuaid Jesu           3:13.86   2 
 22 Fox, Nathan               11 Hilton                 3:13.98   3 
 23 Coons, Henry               9 Greece Athen           3:14.55   3 
 24 Swartz, Connor             9 Greece Arcad           3:16.40   2 
 25 Furletti, Ryan            10 Mynderse Aca           3:16.65   3 
 26 Laney, Kline              12 York                   3:18.62   2 
 27 Hunt, Bennett             11 Gates Chili            3:19.04   2 
 28 George-Cady, Caleb        10 Newark                 3:19.28   2 
 29 Vosburg, Matt             12 Avoca                  3:20.29   2 
 30 Miner, Ryan               10 Greece Athen           3:21.67   2 
 31 Whitfield, David           9 Bishop Kearn           3:22.06   3 
 32 Conde, Ernest             10 Gates Chili            3:22.61   2 
 33 Trost, Garrett            10 Bishop Kearn           3:23.15   3 
 34 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           3:23.54   4 
 35 Gould, Ethan              12 Lyons                  3:23.55   3 
 36 Healy, Justin             11 Franklin               3:24.80   5 
 37 Hathaway, Michael         11 Warsaw                 3:27.53   3 
 38 Ricci, Michael             9 Penfield               3:27.61   4 
 39 Howie, Zeph                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.62   3 
 40 Williams, Roderick        11 Hilton                 3:29.61   3 
 41 Khalitov, Yaroslav        12 Greece Athen           3:30.97   5 
 42 LaPorta, Jackson           9 Greece Athen           3:31.13   3 
 43 Bravo, Leo                10 Sodus Centra           3:31.51   5 
 44 Swartley, Kaleb            9 Waterloo               3:33.36   4 
 45 Pawluckie, Andrew         12 Bishop Kearn           3:33.67   4 
 46 Meidenbauer, David        10 Warsaw                 3:39.57   4 
 47 Adams, Terrell            10 Mynderse Aca           3:40.78   4 
 48 Giuliano, Giorgio         10 Hilton                 3:41.20   4 
 49 Miranda, Edgar            12 Sodus Centra           3:43.12   4 
 50 McInroy, Bryce            10 Newark                 3:43.16   5 
 51 Smith, Jarron              9 Wellsville             3:44.22   4 
 52 Kepple, Ian                9 LeRoy                  3:46.25   4 
 53 Bishop, Daniel            11 Penfield               3:46.80   4 
 54 McGuire, Thomas            8 Warsaw                 3:47.18   4 
 55 Reidy Jr., Timothy         9 Hilton                 3:50.64   5 
 56 Kent, Stephen              9 Greece Athen           3:50.81   5 
 57 Stark, Sebastian           9 Sodus Centra           3:57.23   4 
 58 Maschke, Devon            10 Greece Arcad           3:58.69   5 
 59 Dowell, Alexander         10 LeRoy                  4:16.47   5 
 60 Sullivan, Cole            11 LeRoy                  4:18.52   5 
 61 Flansburg, Zach           10 LeRoy                  4:18.62   5 
 62 Pearson, Hunter            9 Victor Centr           4:22.85   5 
 63 Tam, Cameron              12 Waterloo               4:24.08   5 
 64 Schmidt, AJ               11 LeRoy                  4:55.29   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ryan               11 Bishop Kearn           4:53.41   1 
  2 Delles, Evan              11 Hilton                 4:56.23   1 
  3 Verdehem, Erik            12 Waterloo               4:59.34   1 
  4 Hobbs, Danyon             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.49   1 
  5 Klee, JR                  12 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.14   1 
  6 O'Connor, Aidan           12 Fairport               5:02.80   1 
  7 Minich, Simon             12 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.48   1 
  8 Schwab, Erik              10 LeRoy                  5:04.40   1 
  9 Doris-Eaton, Hafte        11 World of Inq           5:04.83   1 
 10 Frisa, James              11 Spencerport            5:05.76   1 
 11 Stein, Damien             12 Brockport              5:07.07   2 
 12 LoMonaco, Joseph          12 Brockport              5:07.69   2 
 13 Gruver, Andy              12 Greece Athen           5:08.16   2 
 14 Koplinka, Justin          10 Fairport               5:08.54   2 
 15 O'Dell, Kaleb             12 Greece Arcad           5:09.30   2 
 16 O'Hern, Andrew            10 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.97   1 
 17 Scheg, Brendan            12 Hilton                 5:10.14   1 
 18 Malach, Elijah            10 Newark                 5:10.68   2 
 19 Leckinger, Tye            12 Spencerport            5:11.49   1 
 20 Quigley, Kian              8 Spencerport            5:11.50   1 
 21 Tyler, Max                11 Greece Arcad           5:11.52   1 
 22 Kaminsky, Jason           10 Greece Arcad           5:11.54   2 
 23 Bateman, Drew             10 Hilton                 5:12.37   2 
 24 Mitchell, Josh            10 Greece Athen           5:13.29   2 
 25 Haas, Kaleb               12 Brockport              5:15.63   2 
 26 Decker, John              11 Victor Centr           5:16.31   3 
 27 Rappleye, Daniel          12 Spencerport            5:17.10   2 
 28 Connors, Nathaniel        11 Victor Centr           5:20.73   3 
 29 Anderson, Jacob           10 McQuaid Jesu           5:22.24   3 
 30 Pellegrino, Jared         11 Gates Chili            5:22.75   3 
 31 McManus, Jackson          11 Greece Arcad           5:23.44   2 
 32 Manning, Romondo          12 Penfield               5:25.45   3 
 33 Hansen, Timothy           10 Marcus Whitm           5:28.65   2 
 34 Gorman, Benjamin           9 Gates Chili            5:29.42   3 
 35 Montague, Grayson          9 Brockport              5:29.66   3 
 36 Hensler, Owen             11 Livonia                5:32.10   3 
 37 Nathan, Zain              10 Penfield               5:32.90   4 
 38 Fox, Nathan               11 Hilton                 5:33.20   4 
 39 Thompson, Ben             11 Marcus Whitm           5:33.97   3 
 40 Klee, Dillon              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:37.24   3 
 41 Murray, Patrick           10 McQuaid Jesu           5:37.57   3 
 42 Taranto, Mike              9 Fairport               5:38.73   4 
 43 Delles, Ethan             11 Hilton                 5:41.66   4 
 44 Carson, Caspar            11 Brockport              5:42.17   4 
 45 Kemblowski, Henry         11 Brockport              5:42.91   5 
 46 Garis, Matt               11 Whitesville            5:48.94   3 
 47 Giuliano, Giorgio         10 Hilton                 5:52.76   5 
 48 Treto Guilherme, Gabriel   9 Gates Chili            5:57.90   4 
 49 Krueger, Ryan             11 Brockport              5:59.00   5 
 50 Havens, Kyle               9 Greece Arcad           5:59.33   5 
 51 Egger, Christian          11 Penfield               5:59.87   5 
 52 Kolson, Brady              9 Fairport               6:01.02   4 
 53 Smith, Noah                9 Mynderse Aca           6:02.97   5 
 54 Hopkins, Elijah           12 Livonia                6:03.66   4 
 55 Bunnell, Joshua           11 Gates Chili            6:04.24   5 
 56 Frederick, Evan           11 Mynderse Aca           6:05.28   4 
 57 Turner, Jean              11 Mynderse Aca           6:08.56   4 
 58 Henley, Colin              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:08.76   5 
 59 DiGiovanni, Jacob         11 Waterloo               6:20.63   5 
 60 Vedula, KC                 9 Victor Centr           6:26.59   5 
 61 Cox, Alex                  9 Waterloo               6:38.75   5 
 62 Paine, William            12 Waterloo               6:49.90   5 
 63 Reidy Jr., Timothy         9 Hilton                 6:50.82   5 
 64 McGrath, Zack              9 Bishop Kearn           7:34.96   5 
 65 Wingrove, Braiden         10 Hilton                 7:45.33   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Ryan                12 North Rose-W          10:33.23  
  2 Lewis, Ryan               11 Bishop Kearn          10:35.61  
  3 Ferri, Nick               11 Fairport              10:35.99  
  4 Schreib, Landon           11 Greece Arcad          10:39.33  
  5 Cady, Tyler               10 Fairport              11:01.31  
  6 Anderson, Jacob           10 McQuaid Jesu          11:01.44  
  7 Mullen, D.J.              12 York                  11:07.96  
  8 Merges, Henry             11 Victor Centr          11:12.81  
  9 Klee, Dillon              10 McQuaid Jesu          11:15.59  
 10 Quimby, Connor            11 Fairport              11:15.65  
 11 Le, Jayson                12 Fairport              11:20.37  
 12 Murray, Patrick           10 McQuaid Jesu          11:22.37  
 13 Mulley, Russell            9 Greece Arcad          11:37.02  
 14 Ruder, Landon              9 Fairport              11:37.18  
 15 Taylor, Jacob              9 Avoca                 11:44.22  
 16 Zimmerman, JT             11 Marcus Whitm          11:48.74  
 17 Schuldt, Jeff             10 Lyons                 11:53.79  
 18 Tonkinson, Donald         10 Newark                12:00.22  
 19 Garham, Colin             11 Pavilion              12:27.17  
 20 Frederick, Evan           11 Mynderse Aca          13:24.40  
 21 Wylie, Ryan               10 Mynderse Aca          13:41.62  
 22 Stark, Sebastian           9 Sodus Centra          13:49.15  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 To, Jacob                 11 Spencerport               8.72   1 
  2 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca              8.75   1 
  3 Poormon, Trevor           12 Brockport                 8.85   1 
  4 Warner, Joseph            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.90   1 
  5 Kuntz, Austin             11 Victor Centr              9.19   1 
  6 LaChance, Evan            12 Eastridge                 9.30   1 
  7 Schmidt, Matthais         11 Fairport                  9.45   1 
  8 Zakira, Zuheeb            11 Greece Arcad              9.71   1 
  9 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   11 Palmyra-Mace             10.09   2 
 10 Gilbert, Alex             10 Fairport                 10.13   2 
 11 Gualtieri, Chris          12 LeRoy                    10.34   4 
 12 Barber, Noah               9 Waterloo                 10.38   2 
 13 Moquin, Brenden           10 Palmyra-Mace             10.48   2 
 14 Sherwood, Evan            10 LeRoy                    10.62   3 
 15 Beaudette, Zander         10 Lyons                    10.66   2 
 16 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 10.74   2 
 17 Beagle, Connor            12 LeRoy                    10.80   3 
 18 Dowd, Anthony              9 Sodus Centra             10.81   2 
 19 Cole, Jacob               10 Brockport                10.90   3 
 20 Smith, Everett            11 Whitesville              11.32   3 
 21 Hantes, James              9 Hilton                   11.43   3 
 22 Corsner, Nicholas         11 Mynderse Aca             11.65   4 
 23 Smith, Tyler               9 Victor Centr             12.38   3 
 24 Caton, Jason               9 Fairport                 14.82   4 
 25 Jang, Joseph              10 Mynderse Aca             15.00   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:40.88   1 
     1) Cannizzaro, Benedetto 12        2) To, Jacob 11                   
     3) Nothnagle, Cody 12              4) Beamon, Khalize 11             
  2 Brockport  'B'                                      1:41.35   1 
     1) Devine, Dylan 11                2) Glynn, Sean 12                 
     3) Miller, Tyler 12                4) Keenan, Sean 12                
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:41.47   1 
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:42.99   1 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:44.99   2 
     1) Sullivan, Cormac 10             2) Reddick, Alexander 11          
     3) Hopkins, Hunter 11              4) Cole, Jacob 10                 
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:45.13   2 
  7 Waterloo  'B'                                       1:48.19   2 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       1:48.62   2 
     1) Miller, Drew 11                 2) Furst, Tim 11                  
     3) Chatman, Tyier 12               4) McElduff, Sean 10              
  9 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:49.05   3 
     1) Strong, Deonzea 11              2) Harris, James 12               
     3) Maldonado, Jose 10              4) Jones, Dante 12                
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:50.81   2 
     1) Robinson, Kaiel 11              2) Blake, James 10                
     3) Beagle, Connor 12               4) Gramkov, Alexander 11          
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:51.00   1 
     1) Whitfield, David 9              2) McFarland, Katrell 11          
     3) Duran, Aneudys 12               4) Johnson, Jahlique 11           
 12 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:59.80   3 
 13 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:00.55   3 
     1) Chagoya, Mauricio 9             2) Cusworth, Caden 9              
     3) Dowd, Anthony 9                 4) Bowman, Skyler 9               
 14 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:00.59   3 
     1) Strollo, Tyler 10               2) McGee, Connor 9                
     3) Robinson, Benjamin 9            4) Robinson, Ethan 9              
 15 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:13.18   3 
     1) Cook, Brenden 10                2) Miller-Vogt, Jordan 8          
     3) Koehler, Gabe 9                 4) O'Neil, Jamie 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:55.95  
     1) Blake, James 10                 2) Gualtieri, Chris 12            
     3) Williams, Jacob 10              4) Harrington, Aidan 12           
  2 Newark  'A'                                         3:58.06  
     1) Harmon, Devon 11                2) McNeil, Brandon 11             
     3) Orbaker, TyRee 10               4) Shepherd, Jayden 11            
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:15.16  
     1) Fisher, Danny 10                2) Janto, Holden 10               
     3) Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian 11      4) Allen, Noah 11                 
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:19.86  
     1) Robinson, Kaiel 11              2) Roblee, Brian 10               
     3) Gramkov, Alexander 11           4) Beagle, Connor 12              
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:44.21  
     1) Crane, Owen 10                  2) Stanton, Zachary 12            
     3) Warner, Joseph 12               4) Green, Kyle 12                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:06.25  
     1) Capuano, Mike 12                2) Ockrin, Josh 10                
     3) LaDuca, Ned 12                  4) Briggs, Jarr 12                
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:08.51  
     1) Woodworth, Matt 12              2) Raduns, Ben 11                 
     3) Sumarsono, Timothy 10           4) Bernhardt, Alex 12             
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         9:25.07  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      9:28.78  
     1) Lippa, Sean 10                  2) LoMonaco, Joseph 12            
     3) Gluck, Paul 12                  4) Stein, Damien 12               
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  9:29.00  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:43.22  
     1) Williams, Jacob 10              2) Roblee, Brian 10               
     3) Hobart, Keaton 11               4) Schwab, Erik 10                
  7 Gates Chili  'A'                                    9:47.94  
     1) Hunt, Bennett 11                2) Conde, Ernest 10               
     3) Pellegrino, Jared 11            4) Culhane, Brendan 11            
  8 Penfield  'A'                                      10:09.28  
     1) Nathan, Zain 10                 2) Ricci, Michael 9               
     3) Manning, Romondo 12             4) DiFranco, Thomas 10            
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:07.37  
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:28.46  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahlique         11 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00  
  2 Conteh, Hamid             12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  3 Beamon, Khalize           11 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  3 Dodds, James              12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  5 Vosburg, Matt             12 Avoca                  5-03.00  
  6 Hannah, DeShay             9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  6 Reifsteck, Adam           10 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
  6 Adams, Terrell            10 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00  
  6 Teresi, Mike              10 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
  6 Poles, Darius              9 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 11 Tonkinson, Donald         10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 11 Mateo, Diamante            9 Eastridge              4-09.00  
 11 Knight, Olen              11 Newark                 4-09.00  
 11 Finger, Tate               9 Gates Chili            4-09.00  
 15 Dickerson, Gavin           9 Wellsville             4-06.00  
 15 Williams, Jacob           10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 15 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 18 Robinson, Benjamin         9 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 19 Dyakiv, David              9 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 19 Corsner, Nicholas         11 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
 19 Robinson, Ethan            9 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 -- Valladares, Michael       11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach               11 Greece Arcad          12-03.00  
  2 Bourret, Tim              12 Hilton                11-03.00  
  3 Gualtieri, Chris          12 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  4 Husband, Collin           11 Penfield               9-09.00  
  5 Ferguson, Aiden           10 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  5 Nothnagle, Cody           12 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  5 Miller, Drew              11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  8 Bletsko, Jason            10 Spencerport            8-03.00  
  8 Furst, Tim                11 Penfield               8-03.00  
  8 Chau, Hanson              11 Gates Chili            8-03.00  
  8 LaBarge, Alex             10 Victor Centr           8-03.00  
  8 Maness, John              10 Penfield               8-03.00  
 13 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       10 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
 13 Schindler, Jacob           9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 15 Sherwood, Evan            10 LeRoy                  6-09.00  
 -- Miller, Tyler             12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Flansburg, Zach           10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Penna, Hayden              9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, D'Andre           12 Greece Arcad          19-07.25   1 
  2 Rynders, Cameron          11 Greece Arcad          19-00.00   2 
  3 DeWall, Joe               11 Waterloo              18-09.50   1 
  4 Brown, Faheem             12 Leadership A          18-05.00   1 
  5 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca          18-03.00   1 
  6 Wright, TravisRod         11 Hilton                18-02.00   1 
  7 Nieves, Eliel             10 Greece Athen          18-00.75   2 
  8 Washburn, Zach            12 Sodus Centra          17-11.50   1 
  9 Reifsteck, Adam           10 Gates Chili           17-10.50   1 
 10 DeLany, Judson            10 Brockport             17-10.00   2 
 11 Martone, Jonny            11 Spencerport           17-08.00   1 
 11 Cotton-Aikens, Isaiah     11 Vertus Chart          17-08.00   2 
 13 Kuntz, Austin             11 Victor Centr          17-07.25   1 
 14 Silliman, Sam             12 Fairport              17-05.75   2 
 15 To, Jacob                 11 Spencerport           17-02.50   1 
 16 Ververs, Logan             9 Fairport              17-00.00   2 
 17 Moquin, Brenden           10 Palmyra-Mace          16-10.00   2 
 18 Jarvis, Quamel            11 Greece Athen          16-09.75   1 
 19 Barber, Noah               9 Waterloo              16-09.25   2 
 20 Poormon, Trevor           12 Brockport             16-09.00   1 
 21 Lyon, Andrew              10 Greece Arcad          16-08.50   2 
 22 Teresi, Mike              10 McQuaid Jesu          16-07.00   2 
 23 Wood, Tabresse            11 Hilton                16-06.00   2 
 24 Craig, Kevin              12 Greece Arcad          16-00.00   2 
 25 Zakira, Zuheeb            11 Greece Arcad          15-09.75   2 
 26 McGee, Connor              9 LeRoy                 15-08.00   2 
 27 Zhang, Jerry               9 Brockport             15-07.25   2 
 28 McElduff, Sean            10 Penfield              14-09.00   2 
 29 Hatfield, Brodie           9 York                  14-08.25   2 
 30 Strand, Adam              11 Greece Arcad          14-08.00   2 
 31 Percy, Logan               9 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.00   2 
 32 Evans, Elijah              9 Greece Arcad          14-05.00   2 
 33 Jackson, Trenton          11 Greece Arcad          13-11.50   2 
 34 Capria, Joe                9 Hilton                13-02.00   2 
 35 Reilly, Kevin             11 Romulus               13-01.75   2 
 36 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm          13-00.50   2 
 37 Rothfuss, Michael         10 Waterloo              11-06.00   2 
 38 Montgomery, Jayden         9 Palmyra-Mace          10-11.00   2 
 -- Rush, Nathaniel            9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL   2 
 -- Beaman, Joe               10 Spencerport               FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm          41-02.25  
  2 Hunter, D'Andre           12 Greece Arcad          41-00.75  
  3 Martone, Jonny            11 Spencerport           41-00.00  
  4 Dodds, James              12 Greece Arcad          40-04.25  
  5 DeLany, Judson            10 Brockport             38-03.25  
  6 Johns, Richard            11 Greece Athen          36-11.00  
  7 DeWall, Joe               11 Waterloo              36-08.50  
  8 Conteh, Hamid             12 Greece Arcad          36-02.00  
  9 Nix, Howard               10 Greece Arcad          35-10.00  
 10 Moquin, Brenden           10 Palmyra-Mace          35-01.75  
 11 Hassett, Ben              10 Hilton                35-01.00  
 11 Zhang, Jerry               9 Brockport             35-01.00  
 13 Dueker, Noah               9 Greece Arcad          33-08.50  
 14 Maness, John              10 Penfield              33-06.50  
 15 Fisher, Danny             10 Palmyra-Mace          32-09.00  
 16 Hermanet, Ryan            10 Fairport              31-10.50  
 17 Wylie, Ryan               10 Mynderse Aca          26-05.50  
 -- Bullock, Zackary           9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Washburn, Zach            12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Rynders, Cameron          11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowens, Noah              11 Eastridge             48-09.00   1 
  2 Mayou, Nate               12 Palmyra-Mace          46-03.00   1 
  3 Wilson, Aldrin            11 McQuaid Jesu          43-05.00   1 
  4 Trembley, William         10 Newark                43-03.00   1 
  5 Larmond, Jahkari          12 Greece Athen          41-00.00   1 
  6 Clanton, Jimmie           11 McQuaid Jesu          40-01.00   1 
  7 Ribis, Nathaniel          12 Greece Arcad          38-04.00   1 
  8 Peck, Logan               12 Brockport             37-08.00   1 
  9 Dzus, Sam                 12 Spencerport           37-07.50   2 
 10 Sinclair, Simean          12 Gates Chili           37-05.00   5 
 11 Bourret, Tim              12 Hilton                37-01.00   1 
 12 Charles, O'Neil           12 Fairport              36-10.00   2 
 13 Castro Aguilera, Jose     12 Sodus Centra          34-11.00   2 
 14 Brownell, James           12 Newark                34-05.00   1 
 15 Kotsch, Aidan             11 McQuaid Jesu          34-04.00   2 
 16 Cole, Owen                12 Eastridge             34-00.00   1 
 17 Podanoffsky, Jack         11 Penfield              33-01.50   2 
 17 Alayon, Alex              12 Brockport             33-01.50   2 
 19 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 McQuaid Jesu          32-10.50   1 
 19 Alexander, Jayden         11 Greece Athen          32-10.50   1 
 21 Bonczyk, Joseph           12 Brockport             32-08.50   3 
 22 Rider, Luke               11 LeRoy                 32-07.50   3 
 23 Robinson, Dan             12 McQuaid Jesu          32-04.00   2 
 24 Moran, Jordan             12 McQuaid Jesu          32-03.00   2 
 24 Donnelly, Devin           12 York                  32-03.00   2 
 24 Tumia, James              12 Greece Arcad          32-03.00   3 
 27 Brunhuber, Alex           11 McQuaid Jesu          32-00.00   4 
 28 Miller, Evan              10 Brockport             31-08.00   2 
 29 Puff, Ethan               11 Newark                31-05.50   2 
 29 Westbrooks, Rahmeir        9 Vertus Chart          31-05.50   2 
 31 Wright, Anthony           12 Newark                31-04.50   1 
 32 Bocach, Nicholas          10 Brockport             31-02.50   3 
 33 Allen, Trevor             11 Livonia               30-06.00   3 
 34 Green, Robert             12 LeRoy                 30-01.50   4 
 34 Raczkowski, Nathen        12 Brockport             30-01.50   4 
 36 Offhaus, Trevor           11 Warsaw                29-10.00   3 
 37 McGee, Connor              9 LeRoy                 29-09.00   3 
 38 Miranda, Antonio          12 Sodus Centra          29-08.50   4 
 39 Jones, Tyrek              10 Bath-Haverli          29-08.00   4 
 40 Suydam, Brandon           12 Spencerport           29-06.00   3 
 41 Anderson, Lucas           12 McQuaid Jesu          29-05.50   3 
 42 Fischer, Jonathon         11 Waterloo              29-05.00   4 
 43 Revill, Tyler             11 Penfield              29-04.00   2 
 44 Rush, Nathaniel            9 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00   3 
 45 Hernandez, Jorge          10 Brockport             28-08.50   4 
 46 Hicks, Cole               12 Brockport             28-07.50   3 
 47 Caruso, William            9 Hilton                28-04.50   5 
 48 Denniston, Eamonn          9 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.50   5 
 49 Smith, Nick               11 Waterloo              27-06.00   5 
 50 Mason, Caleb               9 Penfield              27-04.50   4 
 51 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       10 Palmyra-Mace          27-01.00   5 
 52 Sessler, Kyle             12 Waterloo              26-11.00   1 
 53 Ross, Garrett             10 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.00   4 
 54 Martz, Jared              12 Lyons                 26-03.00   4 
 55 Trautman, Zachary         11 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.00   5 
 56 D'Arduini, Matthew        10 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.50   4 
 57 Cooper, Evan               9 Palmyra-Mace          26-00.00   5 
 58 Richards, Dan             12 Livonia               25-06.50   2 
 59 Xomvimane, Camron         10 Greece Athen          25-05.00   6 
 60 Michatek, Michael         11 Penfield              25-04.00   4 
 61 French, Chase             10 Penfield              25-03.50   6 
 62 Firkins, Travis           10 Hilton                25-02.00   5 
 63 Podanoffsky, Max           9 Penfield              25-01.00   5 
 64 Graff, Alex               12 Spencerport           24-10.00   5 
 65 Ribis, Robert             10 Greece Arcad          24-06.00   5 
 66 Burton, Jeremy            11 Hilton                23-10.50   4 
 67 Robinson, Keegan          11 Penfield              23-08.50   6 
 68 Carletta, Quinn           10 Brockport             23-08.00   6 
 69 Carlson, Jack             12 Victor Centr          22-08.00   5 
 69 Sanchez, Christian        11 Mynderse Aca          22-08.00   6 
 71 Marcus, Benjamin          10 Spencerport           22-07.50   5 
 72 Hahn, Peter               11 McQuaid Jesu          21-06.00   6 
 73 Cervantes Ramirez, Melvi   9 Sodus Centra          21-03.00   6 
 74 Yancey, Joseph             9 Mynderse Aca          18-07.00   6 
 75 Romano, Christian          9 Sodus Centra          18-02.00   6 
 76 Donnelly, Cohen            9 York                  18-00.00   6 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dzus, Sam                 12 Spencerport           51-01.00   1 
  2 Mayou, Nate               12 Palmyra-Mace          47-03.50   1 
  3 Ribis, Nathaniel          12 Greece Arcad          46-04.50   1 
  4 Clanton, Jimmie           11 McQuaid Jesu          45-09.00   1 
  5 Wilson, Aldrin            11 McQuaid Jesu          45-06.25   1 
  6 Peck, Logan               12 Brockport             41-01.50   2 
  7 Kotsch, Aidan             11 McQuaid Jesu          40-05.50   1 
  8 Moran, Jordan             12 McQuaid Jesu          39-11.00   1 
  9 Alayon, Alex              12 Brockport             39-10.50   1 
 10 Castro Aguilera, Jose     12 Sodus Centra          39-02.25   1 
 11 Trembley, William         10 Newark                38-11.75   1 
 12 Westbrooks, Rahmeir        9 Vertus Chart          36-00.50   2 
 13 Martone, Jonny            11 Spencerport           34-10.25   3 
 14 Brownell, James           12 Newark                34-04.50   2 
 15 Brown, AJ                 12 Newark                33-01.25   2 
 16 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                 32-10.00   1 
 17 Offhaus, Trevor           11 Warsaw                32-03.75   2 
 18 Martz, Jared              12 Lyons                 31-08.75   2 
 19 Firkins, Travis           10 Hilton                31-06.00   4 
 20 Graff, Alex               12 Spencerport           30-09.00   2 
 21 Suydam, Brandon           12 Spencerport           30-07.75   3 
 22 Revill, Tyler             11 Penfield              30-04.75   2 
 23 Green, Robert             12 LeRoy                 29-08.50   2 
 24 Podanoffsky, Jack         11 Penfield              29-06.25   3 
 25 Raczkowski, Nathen        12 Brockport             28-10.75   3 
 26 Strollo, Tyler            10 LeRoy                 28-01.25   3 
 27 Caruso, William            9 Hilton                27-11.50   3 
 28 Rider, Luke               11 LeRoy                 26-09.00   2 
 29 Michatek, Michael         11 Penfield              26-08.25   3 
 30 Mason, Caleb               9 Penfield              26-07.00   3 
 31 Trautman, Zachary         11 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.00   3 
 31 Hicks, Cole               12 Brockport             26-04.00   2 
 31 Hernandez, Jorge          10 Brockport             26-04.00   4 
 34 Bonczyk, Joseph           12 Brockport             25-07.00   2 
 35 Ribis, Robert             10 Greece Arcad          24-08.50   4 
 36 Podanoffsky, Max           9 Penfield              24-06.25   4 
 37 Cervantes Ramirez, Melvi   9 Sodus Centra          24-06.00   3 
 38 Denniston, Eamonn          9 Palmyra-Mace          24-02.75   3 
 39 Miranda, Antonio          12 Sodus Centra          24-00.00   3 
 40 D'Arduini, Matthew        10 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.75   4 
 41 Romano, Christian          9 Sodus Centra          22-03.00   4 
 42 Robinson, Keegan          11 Penfield              22-00.00   3 
 43 Carletta, Quinn           10 Brockport             21-09.50   4 
 44 Cooper, Evan               9 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.25   4 
 45 French, Chase             10 Penfield              20-08.50   4 
 46 Marcus, Benjamin          10 Spencerport           19-11.00   4 
 -- Puff, Ethan               11 Newark                    FOUL   1 
 -- Tumia, James              12 Greece Arcad              FOUL   1 
 -- Jones, Tyrek              10 Bath-Haverli              FOUL   3 
 -- Wright, Anthony           12 Newark                    FOUL   2 
 -- Bourret, Tim              12 Hilton                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah                9 Mynderse Aca           9:28.05  
  2 Eller, Michael            12 Mynderse Aca           9:35.68  
  3 Jang, Joseph              10 Mynderse Aca           9:44.66  
  4 Washburn, Zach            12 Sodus Centra          10:27.74