Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2020 11:11 AM
                        Jack Reed Showcase - 1/11/2020                         
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Kenner                8 Tapestry Cha              7.09q  1 
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.40q  5 
  3 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.47q  3 
  4 Emme Conan                12 Skaneateles               7.51q  4 
  5 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst              7.54q  1 
  6 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet              7.55q  4  7.541
  7 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.55q  5  7.548
  8 Angie Mesa                10 Westhill                  7.58q  1  7.646
  9 Neveah Parker             10 Buffalo Semi              7.65   5  7.646
 10 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst              7.69   2 
 11 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport                 7.73   2 
 12 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                  7.75   3 
 13 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport                 7.77   4 
 14 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr              7.78   2 
 15 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom              7.81   3 
 16 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                    7.83   3  7.827
 17 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton                  7.83   4  7.829
 18 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet              7.86   5 
 19 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su              7.90   2 
 20 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.92   3 
 21 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili               7.94   5 
 22 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua               7.97   4 
 23 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua               8.01   1 
 24 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport                  8.04   1 
 25 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom              8.09   5 
 26 Brooklyn Lawrence         11 Cheektowaga               8.10   3  8.097
 27 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili               8.10   2  8.099
 28 Evangelia Vitsaxaki       11 Skaneateles               8.19   2 
 29 Katherine Evans           12 Westhill                  8.20   1 
 30 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                   8.27   1 
 31 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili               8.31   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Kenner                8 Tapestry Cha              7.18   10   
  2 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.41    8   
  3 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.48    6   
  4 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst              7.52    5   
  5 Emme Conan                12 Skaneateles               7.54    4   
  6 Angie Mesa                10 Westhill                  7.58    3   
  7 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet              7.59    2   
  8 Neveah Parker             10 Buffalo Semi              7.67    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Kenner                8 Tapestry Cha             40.80   1  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 42.03   1   8   
  3 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet             42.11   1   6   
  4 Neveah Parker             10 Buffalo Semi             42.20   2   5   
  5 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   42.99   2   4   
  6 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst             43.02   2   3   
  7 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                 43.04   2   2   
  8 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 43.39   1   1   
  9 Emme Conan                12 Skaneateles              43.41   1 
 10 Elora Ferrie              11 Corning                  44.37   3 
 11 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 44.40   5 
 12 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr             44.44   3 
 13 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst             44.75   2 
 14 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su             44.81   3 
 15 Ryan Murphy               12 Westhill                 45.02   4 
 16 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             45.03   4 
 17 Brooklyn Lawrence         11 Cheektowaga              45.16   4 
 18 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet             45.69   4 
 19 Syairra Jones             11 Elmira                   45.78   5 
 20 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su             45.83   5 
 21 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             46.32   6 
 22 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                  46.42   5 
 23 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me             46.57   6 
 24 Jazmyn Stevenson          12 Jordan Elbri             47.53   5 
 25 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet             47.59   3 
 26 Addie Lowery               9 Westhill                 47.67   3 
 27 Nazya Roper               10 Gates Chili              48.41   6 
 28 Madeline Taggart          12 Batavia                  48.99   6 
 29 Bea Gurgol                 9 Bishop Ludde             49.34   4 
 -- Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili                 FS   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jayla Skeete              12 Corning                1:37.71   1  10   
  2 Charlotte Nevins          12 Corning                1:39.52   1   8   
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                1:40.68   1   6   
  4 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport               1:41.96   1   5   
  5 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           1:43.57   2   4   
  6 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport              1:43.62   2   3   
  7 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           1:43.99   1   2   
  8 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua            1:44.26   2   1   
  9 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           1:44.92   2 
 10 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport               1:44.94   3 
 11 Kennedy Rose               9 Westhill               1:47.49   3 
 12 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:48.03   2 
 13 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               1:48.28   3 
 14 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:48.57   3 
 15 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           1:49.37   2 
 16 Addie Lowery               9 Westhill               1:49.39   3 
 17 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili            1:50.56   4 
 18 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.31   1 
 19 Erin Davis                12 Penfield               1:53.96   4 
 20 Sadie Loria               11 Batavia                1:55.54   3 
 21 Madison Serapilio         11 Rush-Henriet           1:57.74   4 
 22 Sydney DellaPenna         12 Batavia                2:03.39   4 
 23 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               2:05.59   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               3:08.41   1  10   
  2 Vassianna Klock           10 Jordan Elbri           3:08.70   1   8   
  3 Payton Ross                9 Elmira                 3:11.15   1   6   
  4 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 3:13.90   1   5   
  5 Aneisa Dodson             11 Elmira                 3:17.05   1   4   
  6 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:17.14   1   3   
  7 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet           3:18.84   2   2   
  8 Lila Munger               10 Brighton               3:18.97   2   1   
  9 Sarah Tallerico           10 Skaneateles            3:20.52   1 
 10 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua            3:21.77   2 
 11 Liz Kessler               12 Westhill               3:23.17   2 
 12 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                3:26.75   2 
 13 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet           3:28.77   1 
 14 Julia Hluck               10 Corning                3:29.01   2 
 15 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               3:43.68   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Rauber             11 Tully                  4:28.79   1  10   
  2 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton               4:49.97   1   8   
  3 Claire Mason              12 Corning                4:51.10   1   6   
  4 Faithe Ketchum            10 Corning                4:56.17   1   5   
  5 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua            5:04.10   1   4   
  6 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton               5:06.29   1   3   
  7 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           5:07.27   1   2   
  8 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport               5:08.75   1   1   
  9 Lila Munger               10 Brighton               5:08.75   2 
 10 Sarah Tallerico           10 Skaneateles            5:08.87   1 
 11 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su           5:09.49   2 
 12 Lizzie Ostrander          11 Elmira                 5:11.88   1 
 13 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield               5:15.43   2 
 14 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr           5:17.79   2 
 15 Coral Uhle                 9 Jordan Elbri           5:18.46   2 
 16 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           5:20.23   2 
 17 Emily Leo                 10 Fairport               5:20.27   2 
 18 Gillian Mason             10 Corning                5:20.74   1 
 19 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              5:23.16   1 
 20 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           5:24.62   2 
 21 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili            5:26.99   2 
 22 Hannah Johansen           11 Fairport               5:32.50   2 
 23 Hannah Fichter            11 Jordan Elbri           5:33.23   2 
 24 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr           5:39.34   2 
 25 Nicki Edinger             11 Tully                  5:41.42   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton              10:28.39   10   
  2 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton              10:52.97    8   
  3 Lilly Fowler Conner       11 Tully                 10:59.92    6   
  4 Katie Hale                11 Corning               11:05.18    4   
  5 Lydia Keys                11 Corning               11:05.23    2   
  6 Alicia Lawson             11 Corning               11:06.45    1   
  7 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom          11:06.92  
  8 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                11:15.84  
  9 Georgia Ross              10 Brighton              11:19.17  
 10 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su          11:19.40  
 11 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield              11:19.88  
 12 Katie Edinger              9 Tully                 11:21.51  
 13 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet          11:22.32  
 14 Lauren Yanko              11 Tully                 11:29.89  
 15 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili           11:38.95  
 16 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su          11:44.02  
 17 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet          11:44.53  
 18 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr          12:13.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili               9.24q  3 
  2 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               9.26q  1 
  3 Ashley Heffernan          12 Westhill                  9.29q  2 
  4 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.30q  2 
  5 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili               9.38q  1 
  6 Ally Alvira               12 Cheektowaga               9.61q  2 
  7 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.63q  3 
  8 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.65q  3 
  9 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              9.71   3 
 10 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.71   3 
 11 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              9.72   1 
 12 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.83   2 
 13 Lauren Holstein           12 Westhill                  9.93   1 
 14 Natalie Rulhmann          11 Cheektowaga              10.05   2 
 15 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua              10.25   3 
 16 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   10.40   1 
 17 Emma Beach                 8 Elmira                   10.64   2 
 18 Mia Delap                 12 Jordan Elbri             10.66   2 
 19 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 10.71   3 
 20 Kyra White                12 Jordan Elbri             10.86   1 
 21 Lauren Gerow              10 Corning                  11.19   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               8.98   10   
  2 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili               9.30    8   
  3 Ashley Heffernan          12 Westhill                  9.40    6   
  4 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili               9.41    5   
  5 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.51    4   
  6 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.56    3   
  7 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.59    2   
  8 Ally Alvira               12 Cheektowaga               9.75    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.68   1  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:48.53   1   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:48.62   1   6   
  4 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:49.07   1   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:50.22   2   4   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:50.54   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:53.41   3   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:53.90   3   1   
  9 Westhill  'A'                                       1:57.15   2 
 10 Elmira  'A'                                         1:57.61   3 
 -- Corning  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        4:08.98   1  10   
  2 Westhill  'A'                                       4:13.30   1   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:15.33   1   6   
  4 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:16.41   1   5   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       4:22.29   2   4   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       4:27.56   2   3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:30.31   1   2   
  8 Elmira  'A'                                         4:31.08   2   1   
  9 Jordan Elbridge  'A'                                4:37.21   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:10.17   10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:23.16    8   
  3 Jordan Elbridge  'A'                               10:24.88    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:45.78    5   
  5 Corning  'A'                                       11:06.41    4   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                       11:07.03    3   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield              J4-10.00   10   
  2 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               J4-10.00    8   
  3 Kayrah Brown              10 Cheektowaga           J4-10.00    6   
  4 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport             J4-10.00    4.50
  4 Tess Peterson             12 Skaneateles           J4-10.00    4.50
  6 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          J4-08.00    3   
  7 Zachaiah Singletary       11 East Rochest          J4-08.00    2   
  8 Kate Bendall               9 Westhill              J4-06.00    1   
  9 Maddy Scheirer            10 Westhill              J4-06.00  
 10 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport              J4-06.00  
 10 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
 10 Nicki Edinger             11 Tully                 J4-06.00  
 13 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport              J4-06.00  
 13 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili           J4-06.00  
 15 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 15 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
 15 Megan Coon                11 Corning                4-04.00  
 15 Tatianna Parkolap         10 Jordan Elbri           4-04.00  
 15 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr           4-04.00  
 15 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 21 Emma Beach                 8 Elmira                 4-02.00  
 21 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                4-02.00  
 -- Charlotte Nevins          12 Corning                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halle Silva                9 Brighton              J9-00.00   10   
  2 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00    8   
  3 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili           J8-06.00    5.50
  3 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               J8-06.00    5.50
  5 Ashley Heffernan          12 Westhill              J8-06.00    3.50
  5 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          J8-06.00    3.50
  7 Kyra White                12 Jordan Elbri          J7-06.00    2   
  8 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00    1   
  9 Lauren Bendall            12 Westhill               7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          17-04.00   2  10   
  2 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          16-09.50   2   8   
  3 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          16-06.00   2   6   
  4 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             16-00.00   2   5   
  5 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton             J15-10.50   1   4   
  6 Tess Peterson             12 Skaneateles          J15-10.50   2   3   
  7 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          15-10.00   2   2   
  8 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          15-09.00   2   1   
  9 Ally Alvira               12 Cheektowaga           15-08.50   2 
 10 Bea Gurgol                 9 Bishop Ludde          15-04.00   2 
 11 Anna Quan                 12 Gates Chili           15-02.50   1 
 12 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom          15-00.50   2 
 13 Angie Mesa                10 Westhill              15-00.00   2 
 14 Nazya Roper               10 Gates Chili           14-10.50   1 
 15 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport             14-09.00   1 
 16 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua           14-05.25   1 
 17 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              14-05.00   1 
 17 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua           14-05.00   1 
 17 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               14-05.00   1 
 20 Ashley Heffernan          12 Westhill              14-04.75   2 
 21 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          14-03.50   2 
 22 Evangelia Vitsaxaki       11 Skaneateles           13-11.00   1 
 23 Kayrah Brown              10 Cheektowaga           13-06.75   1 
 24 Keaira Frost              10 Elmira                13-02.75   1 
 25 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              13-02.25   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          38-04.50   2  10   
  2 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             35-05.00   2   8   
  3 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          35-00.50   2   6   
  4 Bea Gurgol                 9 Bishop Ludde          34-07.50   2   5   
  5 Anna Quan                 12 Gates Chili           34-05.00   2   4   
  6 Ashley Bolesh              9 Westhill              33-10.50   2   3   
  7 Ally Alvira               12 Cheektowaga           33-06.25   2   2   
  8 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          33-03.00   2   1   
  9 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          32-09.75   1 
 10 Tess Peterson             12 Skaneateles           32-09.50   1 
 11 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr          32-06.00   2 
 12 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               32-03.50   1 
 13 Natalie Rulhmann          11 Cheektowaga           32-03.25   1 
 14 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua           31-04.50   1 
 15 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          31-01.75   1 
 16 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               29-01.50   1 
 17 Maddy Scheirer            10 Westhill              27-08.00   1 
 18 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           25-08.25   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              39-00.00   2  10   
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               36-07.25   2   8   
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            35-08.00   2   6   
  4 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          31-11.00   2   5   
  5 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           31-04.00   2   4   
  6 Sharla Dart               12 Skaneateles           30-10.00   2   3   
  7 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          30-07.25   2   2   
  8 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              30-02.50   2   1   
  9 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              29-11.00   2 
 10 Ryan Murphy               12 Westhill              27-09.75   2 
 11 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          27-08.00   1 
 12 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             27-06.75   1 
 13 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           27-06.50   1 
 14 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              27-04.75   1 
 15 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          27-01.00   1 
 16 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          25-07.00   1 
 17 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               24-09.50   1 
 18 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              22-08.75   1 
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            46-04.25   10   
  2 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               40-08.75    8   
  3 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               40-05.75    6   
  4 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              40-00.75    5   
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          36-01.25    4   
  6 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           35-11.75    3   
  7 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           35-10.75    2   
  8 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          35-10.50    1   
  9 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          35-10.25  
 10 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          35-07.75  
 11 Elyssa Derosa             10 Corning               32-10.00  
 12 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              29-11.00  
 13 Shakira Jones             11 Gates Chili           25-06.25  
 14 Ryan Murphy               12 Westhill              20-02.25  
 -- Reagan Evans              12 Skaneateles               FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                    6.65q  5 
  2 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches              6.67q  5  6.664
  3 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.67q  4  6.667
  4 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.67q  3  6.668
  5 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                  6.70q  4 
  6 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.74q  3 
  7 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A              6.75q  4  6.742
  8 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.75q  2  6.743
  9 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.83   2  6.824
 10 Cameron Dillard           11 Tapestry Cha              6.83   3  6.826
 11 CJ Krzanowicz             10 Cheektowaga               6.84   1 
 12 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.85   2 
 13 Isaiah Harris             10 Cheektowaga               6.87   2 
 14 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq              6.89   1 
 15 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                    6.91   5 
 16 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet              6.93   2 
 17 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet              6.94   2 
 18 Morgan Watson III         11 Elmira                    6.97   5  6.964
 19 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                 6.97   3  6.966
 20 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                  7.01   3  7.002
 21 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech               7.01   4  7.006
 22 Jevonte Adams             12 Wilson                    7.04   1  7.033
 22 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              7.04   5  7.033
 24 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                  7.07   4  7.067
 25 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr              7.07   5  7.070
 26 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.08   5 
 27 Trevon Johnson            11 Rush-Henriet              7.11   1 
 28 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                   7.13   2 
 29 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili               7.15   3 
 30 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech               7.20   4  7.192
 30 Evan Frost                10 Westhill                  7.20   5  7.192
 32 Renz Vecinal              12 Newark                    7.25   4 
 33 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.32   3 
 -- Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                      FS   1 
 -- Terrez Smith              11 Batavia                     FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.56   10   
  2 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                    6.65    8   
  3 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches              6.66    6   
  4 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.70    5   
  5 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.74    4   
  6 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.76    3   
  7 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A              6.78    2   
  8 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                  6.84    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             35.71   1  10   
  2 Cameron Dillard           11 Tapestry Cha             36.06   1   8   
  3 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                 36.41   1   6   
  4 Kyle Zaidel               11 Corning                  36.64   1   5   
  5 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                   36.80   2   4   
  6 Harrison Lynch            12 Corning                  37.46   2   3   
  7 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu             37.48   4   2   
  8 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet             37.56   4   1   
  9 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                   37.71   3 
 10 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                 37.77   1 
 11 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport                 37.79   4 
 12 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches             37.83   3 
 13 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches             37.89   2 
 14 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr             37.95   5 
 15 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili              38.07   3 
 16 Isaiah Harris             10 Cheektowaga              38.08   4 
 17 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu             38.10   4 
 18 Connor Gell               12 Skaneateles              38.24   6 
 19 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq             38.27   5 
 20 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                38.31   5 
 21 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua              38.53   7 
 22 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             38.54   3 
 23 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu             38.71   6 
 24 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             38.83   6 
 25 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su             38.89   7 
 26 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili              38.90   2 
 27 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom             38.91   5 
 28 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet             39.17   7 
 29 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst             39.24   7 
 30 Kendrick Hampton          11 Cheektowaga              39.25   6 
 31 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches             39.27   5 
 32 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport                39.47   6 
 33 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                 39.49  10 
 34 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr             39.50   7 
 35 Clayton Vaughn            12 Corning                  39.57   3 
 36 Luke Viggiani             11 Canandaigua              39.64   9 
 37 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                  39.68   8 
 38 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                  39.77   9 
 39 Amanuel Shumuye           11 Brighton                 39.93   8 
 40 Quincy Landow             11 Cheektowaga              40.04   9 
 41 Kyle English              12 St.Francis-B             40.32   8 
 42 Demetrius Mitchell        12 Gates Chili              40.61  10 
 43 Ernest Thomas             11 Wilson                   41.05   9 
 44 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                   42.20  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           1:25.36   1  10   
  2 Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech            1:25.76   1   8   
  3 Otto Sutton               12 Corning                1:26.16   1   6   
  4 Anthony Manning           12 Edison Tech            1:26.82   2   5   
  5 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           1:27.27   2   4   
  6 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           1:27.51   2   3   
  7 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport              1:28.32   3   2   
  8 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:28.37   1   1   
  9 Noah Hunkele              11 Corning                1:28.65   1 
 10 Brian Kenny                9 Westhill               1:29.06   2 
 11 Mike Ferrara              12 Westhill               1:29.65   1 
 12 Micah Cornfield           10 Corning                1:29.69   4 
 13 Kendrick Hampton          11 Cheektowaga            1:29.75   3 
 14 Sean Williams             12 Fairport               1:30.42   3 
 15 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport               1:30.48   2 
 16 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                1:30.62   4 
 17 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:30.63   4 
 18 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.92   4 
 19 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               1:31.10   3 
 20 Quincy Landow             11 Cheektowaga            1:31.30   4 
 21 Alex Rita                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.38   2 
 22 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches           1:31.51   4 
 23 Robert Ostrander          12 Elmira                 1:32.63   5 
 24 Joe Scherer               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.64   3 
 25 Zack Anderson             12 Batavia                1:33.04   5 
 26 Michael Green             12 Penfield               1:33.11   6 
 27 Giovan McKnight           12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.37   5 
 28 Cameron Dickerson         12 Gates Chili            1:38.45   6 
 29 Kevin Hufziger            12 Penfield               1:41.93   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           2:40.72   2  10   
  2 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:41.10   1   8   
  3 Ashton Bange               9 Corning                2:43.46   2   6   
  4 Steven Segal              12 Corning                2:44.35   1   5   
  5 Joe Norris                11 Skaneateles            2:44.44   2   4   
  6 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           2:45.27   1   3   
  7 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           2:45.27   2   2   
  8 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               2:45.78   2   1   
  9 Kenny Williams            12 Jordan Elbri           2:46.38   1 
 10 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               2:47.00   2 
 11 John Farrell              10 Fairport               2:47.05   1 
 12 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               2:47.08   1 
 13 Andy Freeman              11 Rush-Henriet           2:47.69   2 
 14 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.84   1 
 15 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.99   1 
 16 Mario Rosales             12 Batavia                2:49.68   1 
 17 Matthew Hong              11 Corning                2:52.78   1 
 18 Tony DiRubbo              12 Skaneateles            2:52.90   2 
 19 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia                2:56.25   2 
 20 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               2:59.61   2 
 21 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               3:06.59   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me           4:22.92   1  10   
  2 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me           4:31.16   1   8   
  3 Jason Matthewson          11 Elmira                 4:31.85   1   6   
  4 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           4:36.00   1   5   
  5 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               4:39.23   1   4   
  6 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           4:39.64   1   3   
  7 Torrey Jacobson-Evans     12 Corning                4:40.95   1   2   
  8 Jack Gregorski            10 Corning                4:41.32   2   1   
  9 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           4:42.04   1 
 10 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me           4:43.44   1 
 11 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           4:43.94   1 
 12 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu           4:44.98   2 
 13 Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala           4:45.88   1 
 14 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           4:46.29   2 
 15 Brandon Mullholland        9 Westhill               4:46.80   1 
 16 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua            4:48.16   2 
 17 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su           4:48.25   2 
 18 Nasir King                10 Elmira                 4:48.67   2 
 19 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                4:50.64   2 
 20 Conrad West               11 Corning                4:52.61   1 
 21 Garrick Havens            12 Batavia                4:53.85   2 
 22 Sean Dristle              12 Jordan Elbri           4:58.41   2 
 23 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom           5:04.01   2 
 24 Justin Thang              12 Brighton               5:05.49   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Bender              11 Skaneateles            9:42.35   1  10   
  2 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport              10:00.16   1   8   
  3 Colby Schenkel            10 Pittsford Me          10:04.29   1   6   
  4 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu          10:07.54   1   5   
  5 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport             10:07.55   1   4   
  6 Matt Persampieri          11 Skaneateles           10:11.27   1   3   
  7 Matt Gensel               10 Corning               10:16.28   1   2   
  8 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport              10:18.23   1   1   
  9 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu          10:18.60   2 
 10 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield              10:19.18   2 
 11 Braden Hayes Glick        11 Corning               10:21.37   2 
 12 Tim Hentschel             11 Rush-Henriet          10:21.97   1 
 13 Justin Thang              12 Brighton              10:22.78   2 
 14 Sean Dristle              12 Jordan Elbri          10:24.80   1 
 15 Benjamin Allen            10 Elmira                10:25.15   2 
 16 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su          10:27.08   2 
 17 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport             10:29.60   1 
 18 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport             10:30.21   2 
 19 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:31.30   2 
 20 Caleb Belanger             9 Elmira                10:36.97   2 
 21 Frederick Miller          11 Rush-Henriet          10:40.80   2 
 22 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom          10:41.50   2 
 23 Nathan Webb               10 Corning               10:42.03   2 
 24 Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me          10:49.43   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               8.01q  1 
  2 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.20q  3 
  3 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              8.27q  2 
  4 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili               8.28q  3 
  5 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu              8.33q  3 
  6 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.47q  2 
  7 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.56q  3 
  8 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili               8.60q  2 
  9 Alex Rita                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.72   2 
 10 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              8.77   2 
 11 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches              8.80   1 
 12 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.81   1 
 13 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.82   1 
 14 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me              9.08   1 
 15 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 9.11   1 
 16 Kailob Salisbury          12 Elmira                    9.12   3 
 17 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              9.17   2 
 18 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili               9.39   2 
 -- Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport                  DNF   3 
 -- Samual Wakeman            11 Corning                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               7.94   10   
  2 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.10    8   
  3 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              8.14    6   
  4 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.27    5   
  5 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu              8.28    4    8.273
  6 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili               8.28    3    8.279
  7 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.35    2   
 -- Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili                 FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:33.52   1  10   
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         1:33.53   1   8   
  3 Newark  'A'                                         1:34.80   2   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:35.24   1   5   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:35.37   2   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:36.11   2   3   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:36.16   1   2   
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:36.20   2   1   
  9 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:36.71   4 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      1:37.68   3 
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:38.16   4 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:38.32   4 
 13 Corning  'A'                                        1:38.77   3 
 14 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.05   3 
 15 Elmira  'A'                                         1:40.37   4 
 16 Jordan Elbridge  'A'                                1:42.05   4 
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        3:37.15   1  10   
  2 Elmira  'A'                                         3:38.29   2   8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:40.72   1   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:43.27   2   5   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:43.58   3   4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:45.37   1   3   
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:45.72   2   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        3:46.27   3   1   
  9 Westhill  'A'                                       3:46.51   1 
 10 Jordan Elbridge  'A'                                3:49.37   3 
 11 Gates Chili  'A'                                    3:54.00   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:19.81   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:35.88    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:45.26    6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       8:47.62    5   
  5 Jordan Elbridge  'A'                                8:51.57    4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:54.71    3   
  7 Elmira  'A'                                         9:03.00    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-04.00   10   
  2 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili            6-03.00    8   
  3 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili           J5-10.00    6   
  4 Aaron Bacome               9 Elmira                J5-10.00    5   
  5 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-10.00    4   
  6 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00    3   
  7 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00    2   
  8 Andrew Krug                9 St.Francis-B          J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               J5-08.00    0.33
  8 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00    0.33
 11 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00  
 12 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          J5-08.00  
 13 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 13 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
 13 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield               5-06.00  
 13 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                 5-06.00  
 17 Caleb Wilcox              10 East Rochest           5-04.00  
 17 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                5-04.00  
 17 Kailob Salisbury          12 Elmira                 5-04.00  
 17 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
 17 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport               5-04.00  
 22 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
 23 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 23 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 23 Kyle English              12 St.Francis-B           5-00.00  
 -- Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           13-00.00   10   
  2 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00    8   
  3 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport             12-00.00    6   
  4 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton              11-00.00    5   
  5 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia              J10-06.00    4   
  6 Jacob Torcello            12 Batavia              J10-06.00    3   
  7 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili           10-00.00    2   
  8 Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr          J9-06.00    1   
  9 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr          J9-06.00  
 -- Jordan Elia               12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          21-10.00   2  10   
  2 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             21-05.00   2   8   
  3 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          20-06.50   2   6   
  4 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               20-04.75   2   5   
  5 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili           20-04.00   1   4   
  6 Ben Sheehan               11 St.Francis-B          20-03.75   2   3   
  7 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield              20-03.50   2   2   
  8 Richard Preistly          11 Corning               20-02.50   2   1   
  9 Isaiah Harris             10 Cheektowaga           19-10.00   2 
 10 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                19-06.75   2 
 11 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet          19-05.00   2 
 12 Andrew Krug                9 St.Francis-B          19-01.00   1 
 13 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport              19-00.50   2 
 14 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          18-11.50   1 
 15 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A          18-09.25   1 
 16 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           18-09.00   2 
 16 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu          18-09.00   2 
 18 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          18-08.75   1 
 19 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom          18-08.50   1 
 20 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          18-06.25   2 
 21 Samual Wakeman            11 Corning               18-00.25   1 
 22 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             18-00.00   1 
 23 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr          17-06.50   1 
 24 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches          16-07.75   1 
 25 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville            16-05.00   1 
 26 Renz Vecinal              12 Newark                16-00.75   1 
 -- CJ Krzanowicz             10 Cheektowaga               FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             42-11.50   2  10   
  2 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               42-08.75   2   8   
  3 Richard Preistly          11 Corning               40-05.25   2   6   
  4 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               40-03.50   2   5   
  5 Zachariah Barber          12 Jordan Elbri          40-03.25   2   4   
  6 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          39-06.75   2   3   
  7 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             39-05.50   2   2   
  8 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          39-00.00   2   1   
  9 CJ Krzanowicz             10 Cheektowaga           38-08.50   2 
 10 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili           38-08.00   1 
 11 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          37-11.50   1 
 12 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          37-10.50   2 
 13 Ben Sheehan               11 St.Francis-B          37-06.25   1 
 14 Demetrius Mitchell        12 Gates Chili           37-06.00   1 
 15 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua           37-05.25   1 
 16 Lucas Herrick             12 Elmira                37-00.00   1 
 17 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          36-09.00   1 
 18 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          36-08.00   2 
 19 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia               35-10.25   1 
 20 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville            34-11.50   1 
 -- Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               51-04.75   10   
  2 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               44-10.00    8   
  3 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             44-00.50    6   
  4 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              43-10.75    5   
  5 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          42-10.25    4   
  6 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          41-00.75    3   
  7 Ben Helfeld               12 Westhill              38-11.50    2   
  8 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          38-11.00    1   
  9 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          38-01.00  
 10 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-11.75  
 11 Brandon Jobes             12 Gates Chili           35-11.00  
 12 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              35-09.00  
 13 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              34-00.00  
 14 Tyler Spencer             11 Jordan Elbri          33-09.75  
 -- Dae-Sean Mathis           12 Gates Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          56-00.50   2  10   
  2 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          55-09.00   2   8   
  3 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             52-01.00   2   6   
  4 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               49-11.50   2   5   
  5 Zack Scammell             12 Canandaigua           46-11.75   1   4   
  6 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               46-11.00   2   3   
  7 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          46-02.25   2   2   
  8 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              45-05.50   2   1   
  9 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          42-03.50   1 
 10 Ben Helfeld               12 Westhill              41-04.00   2 
 11 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          39-10.75   1 
 12 Brandon Jobes             12 Gates Chili           39-04.75   1 
 13 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          37-05.25   1 
 14 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             33-10.75   1 
 15 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              33-03.00   1 
 16 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              26-11.00   1 
 -- Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              55        2) Corning                    50   
    3) Brighton                    49        4) Batavia                    43.50
    5) Gates Chili                 42.50     6) Webster Schroeder          41.50
    7) Penfield                    36        8) Fairport                   35   
    9) Aquinas Institute           34       10) Pittsford Mendon           25   
   11) Westhill                    24.50    12) Canandaigua                22   
   13) Brockport                   20.50    14) Tapestry Charter           20   
   15) Wellsville                  16       15) Jordan Elbridge            16   
   15) Tully                       16       18) Skaneateles                14.50
   19) Elmira                      11       20) Newark                      9   
   20) Cheektowaga Central          9       22) Buffalo Seminary            6   
   22) Hornell                      6       24) Bishop Ludden               5   
   25) Webster Thomas               4       26) East Rochester              2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit              57        2) Batavia                    50.33
    3) Rush-Henrietta              49        4) Corning                    47   
    5) Brockport                   45        6) UPrep Rochester            35   
    6) Fairport                    35        8) Aquinas Institute          34.33
    9) Gates Chili                 33       10) Pittsford Mendon           30   
   11) Penfield                    22       12) Elmira                     21   
   13) Newark                      18       14) Skaneateles                17   
   15) Edison Tech                 15       16) Canandaigua                14   
   17) Webster Schroeder           13       18) Webster Thomas             11   
   19) Hornell                     10       19) East Rochester             10   
   21) Brighton                     9       22) Wilson                      8   
   22) Tapestry Charter             8       22) Jordan Elbridge             8   
   25) Pittsford Sutherland         6       26) Alfred-Almond               5   
   27) St.Francis-Buffalo           3.33    28) Oakfield-Alabama            3   
   29) Westhill                     2       29) Leadership Academy          2   
   31) Franklin                     1