Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2020 07:51 AM
                       RWTL EMC-WFL1 Groups - 1/17/2020                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.43   1 
  2 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.45   1 
  3 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra              7.73   1 
  4 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.85   1 
  5 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.86   2 
  6 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom              7.90   1 
  7 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom              7.92   2 
  8 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua               7.94   2 
  9 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr              7.95   1 
 10 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua               7.97   2 
 11 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport                  7.98   1 
 12 Mercedes Marshall          9 Hilton                    8.00   1 
 13 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              8.00   2 
 14 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.05   3 
 15 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport                  8.05   2 
 16 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              8.06   3 
 17 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.08   3 
 18 Charlotte Senglaub         9 Canandaigua               8.10   6 
 19 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su              8.11   3 
 20 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom              8.11   4 
 21 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr              8.12   3 
 22 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su              8.12   4 
 23 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit               8.13   3 
 24 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              8.14   2 
 25 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su              8.19   5 
 26 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr              8.19   4 
 27 Kylie Waeghe              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.21   3 
 28 Leigha Persons            12 Hilton                    8.22   5 
 29 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom              8.24   6 
 30 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              8.25   3 
 31 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace              8.27   2 
 32 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit               8.28   4 
 33 Alana French               9 Newark                    8.28   5 
 34 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr              8.28   4 
 35 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr              8.30   5 
 36 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr              8.31   4 
 37 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua               8.32   6 
 38 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                  8.33   6 
 39 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm              8.33   4 
 40 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                  8.34   8 
 41 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom              8.36   5 
 42 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom              8.37   7 
 43 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom              8.38   6 
 44 Nicole McGloon             9 Waterloo                  8.39   6 
 44 Shyla Connor              10 Hilton                    8.39   5 
 46 Charlotte Tidball         12 Mynderse Aca              8.40   8 
 47 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit               8.40   9 
 48 Gina Ferber               11 Midlakes                  8.42   7 
 49 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca              8.42   7 
 50 Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              8.42   8 
 51 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.43   8 
 52 Katlyn Craven             10 Fairport                  8.43   6 
 53 Kayla Frith               10 Irondequoit               8.46   8 
 54 Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit               8.47   6 
 55 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr              8.48   7 
 56 Faythe Burns              11 Newark                    8.49   5 
 56 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                 8.49   4 
 58 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr              8.55   8 
 59 Abigail Nash              11 Victor Centr              8.58   8 
 60 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra              8.58   9 
 61 Claire Nieboer             9 Fairport                  8.60   9 
 62 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra              8.62   7 
 63 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr              8.63   9 
 64 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                  8.67   7 
 65 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm              8.67  10 
 66 Ezri Effah                 9 Brighton                  8.70  10 
 67 Kendra Muscato            10 Hilton                    8.71   9 
 68 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr              8.72   8 
 69 Anna Malbone               9 Wayne Centra              8.74  10 
 70 Brooke Hurley              9 Wayne Centra              8.76  10 
 71 Isabella Smith            10 Waterloo                  8.77  10 
 72 Abby Breen                 9 North Rose-W              9.05  11 
 73 Madison Pupillo           11 Mynderse Aca              9.05  11 
 74 Emily Purdum              10 Wayne Centra              9.15  11 
 75 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra              9.18  11 
 76 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                 9.21   5 
 77 Angelica Francisco-Moral  12 Brighton                  9.22  11 
 78 Aliyah Giudice            10 Wayne Centra              9.31  11 
 79 Taryrn Mascioletti         9 Wayne Centra              9.64  12 
 80 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra              9.76  12 
 81 Aniah DeLain               9 Wayne Centra             10.10  12 
 82 Alyssa H-Camarillo        11 North Rose-W             10.78  12 
 83 Angelina Jordan            9 Marcus Whitm             11.88  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 41.98   1 
  2 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra             42.18   1 
  3 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport                 42.94   1 
  4 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 43.86   1 
  5 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr             44.37   2 
  6 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             44.61   1 
  7 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr             44.64   2 
  8 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr             44.91   1 
  9 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr             45.02   3 
 10 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra             45.08   2 
 11 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr             45.45   3 
 12 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             45.57   3 
 13 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su             45.76   2 
 14 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                   45.91   4 
 15 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr             45.96   4 
 16 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me             46.40   3 
 17 Shyla Connor              10 Hilton                   46.44   5 
 18 Sophie Thrall              9 Brighton                 46.51   5 
 19 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra             46.57   5 
 20 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr             46.65   5 
 21 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me             46.69   4 
 22 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom             46.83   3 
 23 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr             46.94   4 
 24 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             46.99   4 
 25 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 47.11   6 
 26 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             47.12   5 
 27 Hayle Greenberg           11 Waterloo                 47.18   7 
 28 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport                 47.29   5 
 29 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                 47.44   7 
 30 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             47.58   8 
 31 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             47.68   7 
 32 Leigha Persons            12 Hilton                   47.74   9 
 33 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit              47.75   2 
 34 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm             47.82   8 
 35 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr             48.09   6 
 36 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                   48.20   9 
 37 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W             48.22   7 
 38 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield                 48.28   8 
 39 Amy Zhou                  11 Pittsford Me             48.41   7 
 40 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm             48.47   9 
 41 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             48.49   8 
 42 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace             48.51  10 
 43 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca             48.58   8 
 44 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             48.60   6 
 45 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom             48.81   8 
 46 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra             49.34  10 
 47 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me             49.44   6 
 48 Rachael Zimmerli          10 Penfield                 49.47   6 
 49 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra             49.57   9 
 50 Hanna Atallah              9 Webster Thom             49.59  10 
 51 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                49.61   9 
 52 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                 49.67  10 
 53 Ella Barclay              10 Palmyra-Mace             50.30  11 
 54 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit              50.37  10 
 55 Alana French               9 Newark                   50.42  10 
 56 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                50.82  11 
 57 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                 51.59  11 
 58 Emma Ubbink                9 Midlakes                 51.77  12 
 59 Alexandria Miller         11 Wayne Centra             51.78  12 
 60 Skylar Matello             9 Waterloo                 51.96  12 
 61 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra             51.99  12 
 62 Amber Garneau             11 Mynderse Aca             52.22  11 
 63 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm             52.92  12 
 64 Emily Purdum              10 Wayne Centra             54.25  12 
 65 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                 54.45   3 
 66 Anna Malbone               9 Wayne Centra             56.37  13 
 67 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra             57.96  13 
 68 Taryrn Mascioletti         9 Wayne Centra             59.34  13 
 69 Aniah DeLain               9 Wayne Centra             59.36  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               1:43.76   1 
  2 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 1:45.27   2 
  3 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           1:46.03   1 
  4 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           1:47.75   1 
  5 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra           1:48.04   2 
  6 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.39   1 
  7 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           1:49.09   2 
  8 Olivia Gilbert            12 Wayne Centra           1:49.16   2 
  9 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               1:49.49   1 
 10 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra           1:49.52   1 
 11 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.26   3 
 12 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           1:51.30   2 
 13 Olivia Fietkiewicz         9 Canandaigua            1:51.70   3 
 14 Eileen Kelly              12 Brighton               1:51.74   2 
 15 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr           1:53.35   3 
 16 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           1:53.68   3 
 17 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport               1:54.25   3 
 18 Kirsten Wehner             9 Brighton               1:54.48   3 
 19 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           1:55.06   2 
 20 McKenna Cronberger        12 Waterloo               1:56.04   3 
 21 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 1:59.09   4 
 22 Alexandria Miller         11 Wayne Centra           1:59.82   4 
 23 Lucy Zhang                11 North Rose-W           2:00.05   4 
 24 Mia Adler                 10 Pittsford Su           2:01.46   4 
 25 Meghan Wholley             9 Fairport               2:02.70   3 
 26 Marlie Capuano             9 Irondequoit            2:03.39   5 
 27 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                 2:04.11   4 
 28 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              2:04.35   4 
 29 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit            2:05.19   5 
 30 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra           2:05.44   5 
 31 Amber Garneau             11 Mynderse Aca           2:08.44   4 
 32 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm           2:12.10   5 
 33 Anna Bovay                11 Mynderse Aca           2:13.22   5 
 34 Kaleigh Paul              10 Waterloo               2:16.30   5 
 35 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra           2:18.08   5 
 36 Gwendolyn Smith           10 Eastridge              2:21.44   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit            3:12.26   1 
  2 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           3:14.97   1 
  3 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:15.21   1 
  4 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace           3:15.25   1 
  5 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport               3:15.74   1 
  6 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 3:18.20   1 
  7 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su           3:19.64   1 
  8 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su           3:22.37   1 
  9 Hannah Johansen           11 Fairport               3:25.13   2 
 10 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           3:25.19   2 
 11 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           3:25.51   2 
 12 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.87   2 
 13 Adelyn Carney             12 Webster Schr           3:25.92   1 
 14 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su           3:26.03   2 
 15 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            3:26.40   1 
 16 Macky Nobes               11 Fairport               3:26.94   2 
 17 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           3:27.07   2 
 18 Lucy Zombek               10 Pittsford Su           3:27.27   1 
 19 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            3:27.29   2 
 20 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           3:27.50   2 
 21 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport               3:28.22   2 
 22 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo               3:29.61   1 
 23 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su           3:29.74   2 
 24 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               3:31.50   2 
 25 Rachel Dennie             10 Wayne Centra           3:32.14   3 
 26 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           3:32.59   2 
 27 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           3:32.97   3 
 28 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           3:33.52   3 
 29 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 3:34.34   3 
 30 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           3:35.04   3 
 31 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr           3:37.76   1 
 32 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm           3:39.25   3 
 33 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           3:40.71   1 
 34 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra           3:42.59   3 
 35 Sabrina Antonini          11 Hilton                 3:45.01   3 
 36 Aaliyah Adams             12 Mynderse Aca           3:46.71   3 
 37 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           3:49.20   3 
 38 Sam Page                  10 Waterloo               4:14.23   3 
 39 Jennifer Iraci             9 Midlakes               4:35.35   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton               5:05.13   1 
  2 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua            5:10.73   1 
  3 Georgia Ross              10 Brighton               5:12.51   1 
  4 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           5:15.28   1 
  5 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           5:15.53   1 
  6 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua            5:17.14   1 
  7 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr           5:18.60   1 
  8 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           5:30.19   2 
  9 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               5:31.31   2 
 10 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:32.04   2 
 11 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            5:36.57   1 
 12 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 5:40.36   2 
 13 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom           5:40.40   1 
 14 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W           5:45.62   2 
 15 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su           5:46.24   2 
 16 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:55.54   2 
 17 Ava DiSanto                8 Waterloo               6:36.88   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua           10:56.27  
  2 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit           11:06.08  
  3 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr          11:16.19  
  4 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr          11:23.34  
  5 Sennett Turner            12 Waterloo              11:25.96  
  6 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra          11:44.68  
  7 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom          11:44.78  
  8 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom          11:49.92  
  9 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me          11:52.08  
 10 Katelyn Wilkes             9 Midlakes              11:52.41  
 11 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr          11:52.97  
 12 Mary Kate Fish             9 Fairport              11:54.42  
 13 Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr          11:56.86  
 14 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                12:01.13  
 15 Julieta Zabala            12 Pittsford Me          12:32.29  
 16 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace          12:57.63  
 17 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su          13:08.18  
 18 Heidi Insalco             10 Pittsford Su          13:08.27  
 19 Sadie Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace          13:20.33  
 20 Lissen Turner             10 Waterloo              13:58.45  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.21   1 
  2 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.48   1 
  3 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              9.51   1 
  4 Rachel Mahoney            12 Mynderse Aca              9.64   1 
  5 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo                 10.08   1 
  6 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua              10.15   2 
  7 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua              10.16   1 
  8 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua              10.17   1 
  9 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr             10.27   2 
 10 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.27   1 
 11 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             10.34   2 
 12 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.41   2 
 13 Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit              10.46   2 
 14 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                   10.50   2 
 15 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W             10.83   3 
 16 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.87   3 
 17 Cadance House             10 Waterloo                 11.14   3 
 18 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             11.16   3 
 19 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca             11.34   2 
 20 Selena Eyob               11 Irondequoit              11.64   4 
 21 Natalea Roman              9 Hilton                   11.67   4 
 22 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                   11.73   3 
 -- Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:51.54   1 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:51.74   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:52.74   1 
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:54.89   2 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.09   1 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:57.83   2 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:59.91   1 
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:00.82   2 
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:02.32   2 
 10 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:02.98   4 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:04.10   1 
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:04.98   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                         2:06.08   2 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:06.17   3 
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:06.28   3 
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:06.99   3 
 17 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:07.40   3 
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:10.68   3 
 19 Penfield  'A'                                       2:13.13   4 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:14.47   4 
 21 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:17.99   4 
 22 Brighton  'B'                                       2:21.34   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:28.57   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:30.05   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.76   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:32.23   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:34.66   1 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:36.28   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:44.14   2 
  8 Hilton  'B'                                         5:15.69   2 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:33.78   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:55.89  
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                   11:01.47  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        11:13.25  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:19.04  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:43.91  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-01.00  
  2 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  3 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  3 Bella DeFeo               12 North Rose-W           4-10.00  
  3 Jenna Roelle              12 North Rose-W           4-10.00  
  3 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              4-10.00  
  7 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport               4-08.00  
  8 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  8 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  8 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  8 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  8 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  8 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
  8 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 15 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 15 Ella Barclay              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 15 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                 4-03.00  
 15 Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 15 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 15 Olivia Godley             11 Waterloo               4-03.00  
 15 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 15 Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 15 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 15 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
 15 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                 4-03.00  
 26 Alexandra Briggs          11 Newark                 4-00.00  
 26 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 26 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 26 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 26 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 26 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 32 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 32 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 32 Rachael Zimmerli          10 Penfield               3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 Cara Pellechia            10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  3 Halle Silva                9 Brighton               9-00.00  
  3 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  3 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  6 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  7 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  8 Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra           7-03.00  
  8 Allison Scofield-de la C  11 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
  8 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 11 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 11 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield               6-06.00  
 13 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 13 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo               5-09.00  
 13 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 -- Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Sarah Kelley              10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                18-09.25   1 
  2 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr          16-06.50   1 
  3 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr          15-09.25   1 
  3 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          15-09.25   1 
  5 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          15-06.25   1 
  6 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          15-04.75   1 
  7 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          15-04.50   1 
  8 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              15-04.25   1 
  9 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          15-03.50   1 
 10 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua           15-01.00   2 
 11 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton              15-00.75   1 
 12 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          14-08.75   2 
 13 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua           14-08.25   2 
 14 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          14-07.75   2 
 14 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              14-07.75   1 
 16 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          14-06.75   2 
 16 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          14-06.75   2 
 16 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          14-06.75   1 
 19 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          14-06.50   2 
 20 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr          14-04.25   2 
 21 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          14-03.75   2 
 22 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su          14-01.25   1 
 23 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          14-00.00   1 
 23 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua           14-00.00   2 
 25 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          13-11.50   2 
 26 Mercedes Marshall          9 Hilton                13-09.50   2 
 27 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su          13-08.00   4 
 27 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                13-08.00   4 
 29 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          13-06.50   3 
 30 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          13-06.00   3 
 31 Emma McGrath              11 Penfield              13-04.75   3 
 32 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                13-04.50   3 
 33 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.75   3 
 34 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              12-10.50   3 
 35 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes              12-09.75   3 
 36 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              12-08.00   3 
 36 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su          12-08.00   4 
 38 Sydney Partee             10 Mynderse Aca          12-05.75   3 
 39 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          12-05.00   3 
 40 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr          12-04.50   3 
 41 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me          12-03.00   3 
 42 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                11-11.50   4 
 43 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm          11-08.75   4 
 44 Aliyah Giudice            10 Wayne Centra          11-05.75   4 
 44 Breanne Shippers          11 Midlakes              11-05.75   3 
 44 Sarah Daunce              11 Midlakes              11-05.75   3 
 44 Tristan Shell             11 Mynderse Aca          11-05.75   4 
 48 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm          11-00.00   4 
 -- Sophia Striemer            9 Hilton                    FOUL   4 
 -- Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                    FOUL   4 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr          34-05.50   1 
  2 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          33-00.25   1 
  3 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.00   1 
  4 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          32-10.00   1 
  5 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          32-03.75   1 
  6 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          31-09.00   1 
  7 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport              31-08.00   1 
  8 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra          31-07.25   1 
  9 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              30-03.50   1 
 10 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          30-02.50   2 
 11 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su          30-00.50   2 
 12 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                29-07.25   1 
 13 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          29-05.50   1 
 14 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                28-10.00   2 
 15 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          28-01.50   2 
 16 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm          27-11.75   2 
 17 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                27-10.50   2 
 18 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                27-07.00   2 
 19 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                27-03.75   2 
 20 Sydney Partee             10 Mynderse Aca          26-11.00   2 
 21 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           26-06.00   2 
 -- Johanna D'Armiento        10 Irondequoit               FOUL   2 
 -- Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL   1 
 -- Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL   2 
 -- Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              37-06.00   1 
  2 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                34-02.00   1 
  3 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           32-07.50   1 
  4 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr          32-07.00   1 
  5 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              32-03.00   1 
  6 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          32-02.25   1 
  7 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           30-11.25   1 
  8 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          30-10.25   1 
  9 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             29-11.25   1 
 10 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              29-05.75   1 
 11 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.50   1 
 12 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          28-03.50   1 
 13 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          27-11.25   1 
 14 Madison Pupillo           11 Mynderse Aca          27-02.00   3 
 15 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              27-01.50   1 
 16 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          26-11.25   1 
 17 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           26-05.50   2 
 18 Anne Kealy                12 Pittsford Me          26-04.50   2 
 19 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           26-03.50   2 
 20 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.25   2 
 21 Kailan Johnson            12 Hilton                25-06.75   1 
 22 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          25-02.00   2 
 23 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                25-00.50   2 
 24 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                24-08.25   2 
 25 Brinley Bruening          11 Palmyra-Mace          24-03.25   2 
 26 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           24-02.50   2 
 27 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          23-10.00   2 
 28 Faythe Burns              11 Newark                23-08.25   3 
 29 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          23-07.50   2 
 30 Samantha Frisbee          11 Hilton                23-00.50   3 
 31 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          22-08.75   3 
 32 Makayla Selvek            11 Marcus Whitm          22-08.50   2 
 33 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra          22-03.50   3 
 34 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes              22-02.50   3 
 35 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit           21-10.00   3 
 36 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          21-05.25   3 
 37 Leah Lockwood             11 Newark                21-03.00   3 
 38 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          21-01.00   3 
 39 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          21-00.25   3 
 40 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          20-08.50   3 
 41 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          18-05.00   2 
 42 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo              18-03.00   3 
 43 Meredith French            9 Hilton                17-11.00   3 
 44 Isabella Herendeen         9 Midlakes              17-10.25   3 
 45 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit           16-08.25   3 
 46 MacKenzie DeWolf           9 North Rose-W          16-07.25   3 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           38-11.25   1 
  2 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              36-06.25   1 
  3 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           36-04.25   1 
  4 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          36-00.50   1 
  5 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           34-06.25   1 
  6 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                32-03.00   1 
  7 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          31-09.00   1 
  8 Kailan Johnson            12 Hilton                30-00.50   1 
  9 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             27-09.75   1 
 10 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              27-03.00   1 
 11 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                27-01.75   1 
 12 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          26-10.75   1 
 13 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              26-09.75   2 
 14 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                26-04.50   1 
 15 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          26-04.25   2 
 16 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.75   2 
 17 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           25-10.50   1 
 18 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          25-09.25   2 
 19 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          25-04.50   2 
 20 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          25-00.75   2 
 21 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo              24-08.50   2 
 22 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          23-08.00   2 
 23 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          22-09.75   2 
 24 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              22-06.50   2 
 25 Lyndsey Wright            11 Midlakes              22-02.75   2 
 26 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          20-10.75   2 
 27 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          19-08.75   2 
 28 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          19-06.50   2 
 29 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                14-00.25   2 
 -- Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.60   1 
  2 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.67   1 
  3 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit               6.83   2 
  4 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra              6.87   1 
  5 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              6.89   2 
  6 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                    6.92   2 
  7 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              6.94   2 
  8 Kieshawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                 6.96   1 
  9 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua               6.98   1 
 10 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                  6.99   2 
 10 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                    6.99   1 
 12 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge                 6.99   1 
 13 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me              7.04   4 
 14 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr              7.05   3 
 15 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr              7.06   2 
 16 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              7.07   2 
 17 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              7.07   3 
 18 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm              7.10   3 
 19 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua               7.12   5 
 20 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom              7.13   3 
 21 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su              7.14   3 
 22 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca              7.14   4 
 23 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                  7.20   4 
 24 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                  7.21   4 
 25 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.22   4 
 26 Brandahn Harris           12 Irondequoit               7.22   6 
 27 Jack Ciranni              11 Canandaigua               7.23   4 
 28 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca              7.24   5 
 29 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit               7.24   4 
 30 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge                 7.26   4 
 31 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                  7.28   2 
 32 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit               7.32   5 
 33 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr              7.33   6 
 34 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge                 7.33   5 
 35 Brandon McNeil            11 Newark                    7.34   3 
 36 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua               7.35   5 
 37 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra              7.35   6 
 38 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                    7.39   3 
 39 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.41   6 
 40 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                    7.45   5 
 41 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport                  7.51  10 
 41 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              7.51   6 
 43 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                  7.52   7 
 44 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr              7.53   6 
 45 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes                  7.53   7 
 46 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr              7.54   9 
 47 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom              7.56   8 
 48 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                    7.56   8 
 49 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo                  7.58   7 
 50 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr              7.58   6 
 51 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                  7.59   8 
 52 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom              7.62   8 
 52 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr              7.62   7 
 54 Trevor Groom              12 Waterloo                  7.68   7 
 55 Jayson Rivera             11 Eastridge                 7.69   8 
 56 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge                 7.70   8 
 57 Dan Liscum                12 Mynderse Aca              7.72   8 
 58 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge                 7.74   9 
 59 Malon Reid                10 Eastridge                 7.76   7 
 60 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom              7.78   8 
 61 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                 7.82   7 
 62 Logan Percy                9 Palmyra-Mace              7.88   9 
 63 Holden Janto              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.02   9 
 64 Nick Barnes               12 North Rose-W              8.14   9 
 65 Michael Andrews           12 Mynderse Aca              8.16   9 
 66 Tim Barnes                12 North Rose-W              8.22  10 
 67 Zhuorui Ye                10 Brighton                  8.23  10 
 68 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton                  8.25  10 
 69 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra              8.30   9 
 70 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra              8.90  10 
 71 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm              9.00  10 
 72 Jake Zimmerman             9 Marcus Whitm              9.63  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra             37.11   1 
  2 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             37.65   1 
  3 Semaj Anderson            10 Irondequoit              37.86   3 
  4 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua              38.17   1 
  5 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr             38.23   1 
  6 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W             38.29   2 
  7 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr             38.30   2 
  8 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             38.51   2 
  9 Sean Williams             12 Fairport                 38.52   2 
 10 Kieshawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                38.56   1 
 11 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                 38.68   1 
 12 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                 38.74   6 
 13 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport                 39.03   4 
 14 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                 39.19   3 
 15 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr             39.32   2 
 16 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             39.46   3 
 17 Rocco Salerno             10 Newark                   39.51   4 
 18 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me             39.57   4 
 19 Luke Viggiani             11 Canandaigua              39.93   3 
 20 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr             40.05   2 
 21 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                   40.16   5 
 22 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra             40.30   5 
 23 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                 40.30   5 
 24 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca             40.31   3 
 25 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit              40.41   3 
 26 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace             40.78   4 
 27 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua              40.80   6 
 28 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                 40.82   4 
 29 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca             40.87   4 
 30 Andrew Wong               12 Canandaigua              40.89   5 
 31 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                 40.96   5 
 32 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit              41.02   6 
 33 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                   41.17   7 
 34 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                   41.62   7 
 35 Jayden Shepherd           11 Newark                   41.64   6 
 36 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra             41.92   8 
 37 Sean Bronson              12 Waterloo                 42.00   6 
 38 Miguel De Jesus           12 Waterloo                 42.09   6 
 39 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me             42.36   8 
 40 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me             42.43   8 
 41 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit              42.63   5 
 42 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                43.18   7 
 43 Noah Allen                11 Palmyra-Mace             43.27   8 
 44 Josh VanDerlike           11 Midlakes                 43.93   8 
 45 Tafari Atkins              9 Brighton                 45.29   8 
 46 Zach DeRoo                10 North Rose-W             47.25   9 
 47 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra             48.68   9 
 48 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra             50.92   9 
 49 Jake Zimmerman             9 Marcus Whitm             57.26   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport               1:30.25   2 
  2 Nate Wigent               12 Fairport               1:30.45   2 
  3 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 1:30.54   1 
  4 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport               1:31.69   1 
  5 Nathan Johanneman         12 Penfield               1:32.76   2 
  6 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           1:32.79   1 
  7 Brandon Fischer           10 Fairport               1:32.87   3 
  8 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           1:32.91   1 
  9 Sam Bulkeley              12 Fairport               1:33.10   1 
 10 Semaj Anderson            10 Irondequoit            1:33.55   1 
 11 John Farrell              10 Fairport               1:33.75   1 
 12 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom           1:34.27   3 
 13 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm           1:35.13   2 
 14 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            1:35.25   1 
 15 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 1:35.73   2 
 16 Jacob Cheeseman           12 Wayne Centra           1:35.97   2 
 17 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport               1:36.13   2 
 18 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua            1:36.40   3 
 19 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               1:36.52   3 
 20 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra           1:36.76   4 
 21 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.90   3 
 22 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           1:37.05   3 
 23 Ben Nozik                 11 Brighton               1:37.09   4 
 24 John Schrader             11 Victor Centr           1:38.14   4 
 25 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm           1:38.20   4 
 26 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               1:38.51   4 
 27 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               1:38.56   2 
 28 TyRee Orbaker             10 Newark                 1:39.51   3 
 29 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr           1:39.74   3 
 30 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 1:41.79   5 
 31 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           1:41.94   4 
 32 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes               1:43.36   4 
 33 Jack DeFeo                 9 North Rose-W           1:44.21   5 
 34 Dan Liscum                12 Mynderse Aca           1:45.07   5 
 35 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su           1:46.44   4 
 36 Elijah Lambert            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.32   5 
 37 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           1:48.18   5 
 38 Sam Marques                9 Brighton               1:51.00   5 
 39 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca           1:51.06   5 
 40 William Paine             12 Waterloo               2:06.45   5 
 41 Alex Cox                   9 Waterloo               2:07.22   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            2:41.02   1 
  2 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            2:47.51   1 
  3 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr           2:49.51   2 
  4 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           2:49.78   2 
  5 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport               2:49.88   1 
  6 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su           2:50.08   1 
  7 Ryan King                 12 North Rose-W           2:51.25   1 
  8 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           2:51.35   2 
  9 Jasper Owen               11 Pittsford Su           2:51.36   1 
 10 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport               2:52.30   1 
 11 Erik Verdehem             12 Waterloo               2:52.53   3 
 12 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su           2:53.24   1 
 13 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport               2:53.71   2 
 14 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 2:54.00   2 
 15 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           2:55.58   1 
 16 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom           2:56.46   1 
 17 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           2:56.74   2 
 18 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom           2:58.00   2 
 19 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           2:59.34   2 
 20 Tyler Cady                10 Fairport               2:59.80   2 
 21 Patrick Sharp             10 Brighton               3:00.07   2 
 22 Zack Merkley              11 Waterloo               3:00.50   3 
 23 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           3:00.65   3 
 24 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           3:01.17   1 
 25 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           3:01.47   3 
 26 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           3:02.78   3 
 27 Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes               3:04.11   3 
 28 Silas Taylor               9 Canandaigua            3:05.10   4 
 29 Jacob Attanasio           10 Brighton               3:05.65   3 
 30 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                 3:06.01   4 
 31 Ben Thompson              11 Marcus Whitm           3:08.28   4 
 32 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge              3:08.40   3 
 33 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 3:08.53   4 
 34 Ishan Dixit                9 Pittsford Me           3:09.53   4 
 35 Kaden Kays                11 Marcus Whitm           3:14.29   3 
 36 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           3:17.99   3 
 37 Ryan Furletti             10 Mynderse Aca           3:21.17   4 
 38 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su           3:21.37   3 
 39 Garrett Wilson            11 Pittsford Me           3:22.90   3 
 40 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               3:28.40   4 
 41 Ryan Wylie                10 Mynderse Aca           3:32.95   4 
 42 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           3:33.00   4 
 43 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 3:42.00   4 
 44 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes               3:42.83   4 
 45 Daniel Bishop             11 Penfield               3:48.85   4 
 46 Aiden Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:51.94   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr           4:38.97   1 
  2 Hayden Lieb               12 Brighton               4:40.92   1 
  3 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               4:42.13   1 
  4 Colby Schenkel            10 Pittsford Me           4:45.56   1 
  5 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr           4:45.60   1 
  6 Justin Thang              12 Brighton               4:45.82   1 
  7 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           4:48.96   2 
  8 Aidan Gowan               11 Brighton               4:49.04   2 
  9 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           4:49.57   1 
 10 Nathan Gupton             11 Pittsford Me           4:53.20   2 
 11 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           4:53.46   1 
 12 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            4:54.82   1 
 13 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 4:54.87   1 
 14 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom           4:55.30   1 
 15 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           4:55.65   2 
 16 Aidan O'Connor            12 Fairport               4:56.22   2 
 17 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua            4:56.83   1 
 18 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr           4:57.32   2 
 19 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 4:58.84   2 
 20 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.22   2 
 21 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su           5:01.24   2 
 22 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            5:03.68   1 
 23 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           5:05.28   2 
 24 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                 5:05.35   2 
 25 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           5:06.40   1 
 26 Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes               5:10.91   2 
 27 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra           5:14.55   2 
 28 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           5:15.02   3 
 29 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           5:18.31   3 
 30 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           5:22.36   3 
 31 Max Herbison               8 Pittsford Su           5:25.03   3 
 32 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes               5:30.94   3 
 33 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               5:32.47   3 
 34 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm           5:34.62   3 
 35 Brenden Bills             10 Webster Schr           5:44.07   3 
 36 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           5:48.25   3 
 37 Kaleb Swartley             9 Waterloo               5:51.07   3 
 38 Michael Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:53.59   3 
 39 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           5:54.76   3 
 40 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           5:57.80   3 
 41 Jean Turner               11 Mynderse Aca           5:58.48   3 
 42 Jacob DiGiovanni          11 Waterloo               6:06.26   3 
 43 Colton Godkin             11 North Rose-W           6:43.85   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit           10:26.91  
  2 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra          10:31.79  
  3 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:43.62  
  4 Derick Koen               10 Brighton              10:44.59  
  5 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit           10:48.92  
  6 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          10:53.31  
  7 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                10:54.23  
  8 Nathan Trumble            12 Pittsford Me          11:06.26  
  9 Sebastian Affronti        12 Pittsford Me          11:08.57  
 10 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm          11:22.24  
 11 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                11:29.85  
 12 Garrett Wilson            11 Pittsford Me          11:58.98  
 13 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace          12:21.42  
 14 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes              12:54.98  
 15 Evan Frederick            11 Mynderse Aca          13:14.66  
 16 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                13:21.22  
 17 Braiden Wingrove          10 Hilton                17:14.19  
 -- Sebastian Zebrak           9 Brighton                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               8.26   1 
  2 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.62   1 
  3 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me              8.94   1 
  4 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca              8.98   1 
  5 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom              8.99   1 
  6 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              9.05   1 
  7 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr              9.16   2 
  8 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge                 9.24   2 
  9 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              9.34   1 
 10 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr              9.67   2 
 11 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    11 Palmyra-Mace             10.11   2 
 12 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                 10.20   2 
 13 Hunter Alger              11 Waterloo                 10.28   3 
 14 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             10.99   3 
 15 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 11.04   2 
 16 Nicholas Corsner          11 Mynderse Aca             11.11   3 
 17 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr             11.17   3 
 18 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo                 11.17   2 
 19 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   11.66   3 
 20 Bryce McInroy             10 Newark                   14.88   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:36.30   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:36.77   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:37.37   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:39.92   1 
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:40.65   1 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:42.40   2 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:43.12   2 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:43.70   2 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:44.97   2 
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:45.08   2 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:45.26   2 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:47.07   3 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:48.49   4 
 14 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:49.14   3 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:49.20   3 
 16 Penfield  'A'                                       1:50.82   1 
 17 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:53.43   3 
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                1:59.93   4 
 19 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:00.46   4 
 -- Hilton  'B'                                              DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         3:50.75   1 
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:57.93   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:58.62   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:03.47   1 
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:06.67   2 
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       4:07.80   2 
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:09.56   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         4:13.20   2 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:14.20   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:01.74  
  2 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:06.91  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         9:40.79  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:52.00  
  5 Newark  'A'                                         9:55.31  
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                10:12.16  
  7 Brighton  'A'                                      10:16.66  
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:23.79  
  9 Penfield  'A'                                      10:51.28  
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:02.64  
 11 Hilton  'B'                                        11:13.48  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-07.00  
  2 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me           5-08.00  
  2 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom           5-08.00  
  4 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  5 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00  
  5 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
  5 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su           5-03.00  
  5 Josiah Soto               12 Waterloo               5-03.00  
  5 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
  5 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge              5-03.00  
  5 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
 12 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 12 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 14 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 14 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 14 Terrell Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 17 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 17 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit            4-06.00  
 17 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo               4-06.00  
 17 Peter Muller               9 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 17 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 -- Nicholas Corsner          11 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Michael Valladares        11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Olen Knight               11 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  2 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton              11-00.00  
  4 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  5 Stirling Delves           11 Eastridge              9-06.00  
  6 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  6 Jack Murty                11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  6 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  9 John Maness               10 Penfield               8-03.00  
  9 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           8-03.00  
  9 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           8-03.00  
 12 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 12 Luke Widor                10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 12 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 15 Hayden Penna               9 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 -- Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          21-04.25   1 
  2 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr          19-00.00   1 
  3 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge             18-10.50   2 
  4 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca          18-07.75   1 
  5 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua           18-07.00   1 
  6 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua           18-06.75   1 
  7 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr          18-02.00   1 
  8 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra          18-01.25   2 
  8 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          18-01.25   1 
 10 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              17-11.75   1 
 11 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr          17-11.50   1 
 12 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                17-08.50   1 
 13 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge             17-07.75   1 
 14 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me          17-05.25   1 
 15 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes              16-11.00   2 
 16 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom          16-09.50   2 
 17 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          16-08.75   2 
 18 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit           16-07.50   1 
 19 Peter Muller               9 Midlakes              16-07.25   3 
 20 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra          16-04.75   2 
 21 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield              16-03.00   3 
 22 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra          16-00.00   2 
 23 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom          15-02.75   2 
 24 Leo Solomon               10 Brighton              14-11.50   2 
 25 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport              14-06.50   2 
 26 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield              13-07.00   3 
 27 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.00   3 
 28 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton              13-03.25   3 
 29 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm          12-09.25   3 
 30 Michael Rothfuss          10 Waterloo              10-10.25   3 
 -- Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr              FOUL   2 
 -- Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              FOUL   2 
 -- Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                    FOUL   3 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield              41-10.25  
  2 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          40-06.50  
  3 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          39-00.25  
  4 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          38-07.25  
  5 Brenden Moquin            10 Palmyra-Mace          37-00.75  
  6 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          36-10.75  
  7 John Maness               10 Penfield              35-10.50  
  8 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm          35-09.25  
  9 Renz Vecinal              12 Newark                35-08.25  
 10 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          35-04.25  
 11 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              35-02.25  
 12 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra          34-10.00  
 13 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           34-09.50  
 14 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace          34-05.00  
 15 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                34-04.25  
 16 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su          30-04.00  
 17 Ryan Wylie                10 Mynderse Aca          26-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          47-04.50   1 
  2 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             46-01.00   1 
  3 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              44-08.25   1 
  4 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              39-09.25   1 
  5 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes              38-02.50   1 
  6 O'Neil Charles            12 Fairport              37-07.50   1 
  7 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          36-10.00   2 
  8 James Brownell            12 Newark                35-09.25   1 
  9 Bryce Satter              10 Brighton              35-04.25   3 
 10 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          35-02.25   1 
 11 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          34-04.25   1 
 11 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          34-04.25   2 
 13 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit           34-00.00   2 
 14 Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra          33-04.50   1 
 15 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          32-05.50   2 
 16 Anthony Wright            12 Newark                32-05.00   2 
 17 Jonathon Fischer          11 Waterloo              32-04.25   2 
 18 Owen Cole                 12 Eastridge             32-01.25   1 
 19 Tyler Revill              11 Penfield              32-00.25   2 
 20 Nathaniel Rush             9 Palmyra-Mace          31-08.00   2 
 21 Zachary Crawford          10 Midlakes              31-00.25   2 
 22 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr          30-09.50   2 
 23 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              30-09.00   2 
 24 William Caruso             9 Hilton                28-05.50   3 
 25 Nick Smith                11 Waterloo              27-09.25   3 
 26 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          27-08.50   2 
 27 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              27-07.50   3 
 28 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           27-06.50   3 
 29 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr          26-03.25   3 
 30 Chase French              10 Penfield              26-00.75   3 
 31 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              24-11.00   3 
 32 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca          24-06.25   3 
 33 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              19-04.25   3 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              53-03.25   1 
  2 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          49-06.50   1 
  3 Zack Scammell             12 Canandaigua           43-05.50   1 
  4 William Trembley          10 Newark                39-09.25   1 
  5 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          39-08.00   1 
  6 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          37-09.25   1 
  7 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           36-04.00   1 
  8 James Brownell            12 Newark                35-03.50   1 
  9 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                33-10.75   1 
 10 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          33-08.25   1 
 10 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          33-08.25   2 
 10 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          33-08.25   2 
 13 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              33-07.75   1 
 14 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                32-04.00   2 
 15 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo              30-10.75   2 
 16 Tyler Revill              11 Penfield              30-05.25   2 
 17 AJ Brown                  12 Newark                29-05.50   2 
 18 Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra          29-04.50   2 
 19 Zachary Trautman          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.75   2 
 20 Corbin Merla              12 Brighton              27-10.25   2 
 21 William Caruso             9 Hilton                27-06.75   2 
 22 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              25-00.25   2 
 23 Keegan Robinson           11 Penfield              24-10.00   2 
 -- Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes                  FOUL   1 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Hufziger           M12 Penfield               8:04.39  
  2 Callie Viggiani          W11 Canandaigua            8:19.40  
  3 Meadow Ferry             W12 Wayne Centra           9:19.77  
  4 Maya Rush                W12 Wayne Centra           9:20.69  
  5 Sarah Crane              W12 Midlakes               9:28.84  
  6 Sierra Eddinger           W8 Marcus Whitm           9:32.69  
  7 Mercedes Buckingham      W10 Palmyra-Mace           9:40.93  
  8 Katie O'Neill            W12 Wayne Centra           9:43.98  
  9 Melissa Pauly            W12 Hilton                 9:44.03  
 10 Ella Herron               W9 Hilton                 9:45.02  
 11 Delaney Goetz             W9 Pittsford Me          10:10.33  
 12 Danielle McDonald         W9 Palmyra-Mace          10:51.17  
 13 Amelia Henson            W11 Newark                11:13.82  
 14 Cassidy Adams            W10 Mynderse Aca          11:16.19  
 15 Cece Malave               W9 Mynderse Aca          12:07.64