Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2020 07:14 PM
                    RWTL WFL2-RCAC-PPAC Groups - 1/18/2020                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.64   1 
  2 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                    7.85   1 
  3 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch              7.87   1 
  4 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech               7.98   1 
  5 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech               8.01   1 
  6 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                    8.05   2 
  7 Imani Holmes              11 East High                 8.08   1 
  8 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                    8.11   2 
  9 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest              8.17   2 
 10 Jurnee Stewart             9 Edison Tech               8.18   2 
 11 Zachaiah Singletary       11 East Rochest              8.19   2 
 12 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                    8.23   2 
 13 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch              8.24   2 
 14 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch              8.33   3 
 15 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech               8.37   3 
 16 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                    8.54   3 
 17 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket                8.61   3 
 18 Alexis Graham             10 East High                 8.79   4 
 19 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin                  8.95   4 
 20 Alyssa Elliott-Bonhon     12 School Of Th              9.33   5 
 21 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket                9.58   5 
 22 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn             10.28   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             44.74   1 
  2 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch             45.02   1 
  3 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             45.50   1 
  4 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                 46.12   2 
  5 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                   46.81   2 
  6 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                   47.29   3 
  7 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech              47.87   2 
  8 Jurnee Stewart             9 Edison Tech              47.94   3 
  9 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                   48.35   2 
 10 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech              48.55   4 
 11 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech              49.13   1 
 12 Akira Kimbrough           11 Wilson                   50.32   3 
 13 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                   50.48   4 
 14 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket               50.49   4 
 15 Shaneisha Blair           12 Wilson                   51.51   5  51.508
 16 Alexis Graham             10 East High                51.51   4  51.510
 17 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket               53.67   5 
 18 Alyssa Elliott-Bonhon     12 School Of Th             55.47   5 
 19 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:02.20   5 
 20 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn           1:04.39   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:55.71  
  2 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch           1:57.32  
  3 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:57.57  
  4 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           2:09.17  
  5 Gigi Florida              12 East Rochest           2:22.03  
  6 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn           2:40.54  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             3:08.17  
  2 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           3:57.36  
  3 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           4:00.84  
  4 Marlene Mueller           10 Northstar Ch           4:01.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             5:32.32  
  2 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn           5:53.39  
  3 Summer Kier               12 East Rochest           6:00.78  
  4 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           6:25.09  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn          12:07.11  
  2 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket            12:28.65  
  3 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq          14:06.18  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shani Simmons             11 East High                19.76  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:54.20  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:06.86  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:08.74  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech            4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Holmes              11 East High             15-06.25  
  2 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest          14-04.25  
  3 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin              14-00.00  
  4 Gigi Florida              12 East Rochest          10-08.00  
 -- Shani Simmons             11 East High                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachaiah Singletary       11 East Rochest          28-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          28-06.50   1 
  2 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             25-00.50   1 
  3 McKenzee Ferraraccio      11 Red Jacket            25-00.00   1 
  4 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            23-04.00   1 
  5 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn          22-11.00   1 
  6 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin              18-02.00   2 
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             35-01.00  
  2 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            26-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.69   1 
  2 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn              6.81   1 
  3 Joshua Caporaletti        12 Northstar Ch              6.95   2 
  4 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech               7.03   2 
  5 Jacai Sanders             12 East High                 7.06   2 
  6 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart              7.17   2 
  7 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.18   2 
  8 Cecil Foster              11 School witho              7.19   2 
  9 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.21   3  7.202
 10 Jer'reim Madison          12 East High                 7.21   6  7.204
 11 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu              7.22   2 
 12 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              7.23   4 
 13 Marcus Robertson          10 East High                 7.30   3 
 14 Anthony Manning           12 Edison Tech               7.33   3 
 15 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.34   4 
 16 Silvester Carter          12 Uprep Roches              7.35   1  7.342
 17 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn              7.35   3  7.343
 18 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart              7.38   5 
 19 Aj Sonny                  12 East High                 7.40   8 
 20 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                    7.44   4 
 21 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq              7.45   4 
 22 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch              7.56   6 
 23 Jahshai Wilkins           11 Uprep Roches              7.58   1 
 24 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch              7.69   6 
 25 Cory Beaufort             12 East High                 7.73   7 
 26 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch              7.83   6 
 27 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest              8.26   8 
 28 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket                8.35   7 
 29 Frank Palumbo             10 East Rochest              8.60   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Caporaletti        12 Northstar Ch             37.63   1 
  2 Alex Rita                 11 McQuaid Jesu             37.85   1 
  3 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             38.38   1 
  4 Anthony Manning           12 Edison Tech              38.98   1 
  5 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn             38.99   2 
  6 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu             39.13   2 
  7 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu             39.20   2 
  8 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                39.45   5 
  9 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu             39.70   2 
 10 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech              40.27   3 
 11 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket               40.54   1 
 12 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu             40.69   4  40.681
 13 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                   40.69   4  40.688
 14 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu             40.75   3 
 15 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart             40.81   5 
 16 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch             41.00   5 
 17 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart             41.36   4 
 18 Tyzier Washington         12 Vertus Chart             41.49   6 
 19 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches             41.88   4 
 20 Justin Healy              11 Franklin                 42.07   4 
 21 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch             42.74   5 
 22 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn             46.36   6 
 23 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart             47.30   6 
 24 Micah Mclendon            11 Edison Tech              48.17   7 
 25 Joshua Rivera              9 World of Inq             49.06   7 
 26 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket               52.84   7 
 27 Bradley Bauer             11 East Rochest             56.70   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.60   1 
  2 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A           1:32.84   3 
  3 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           1:32.90   1 
  4 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.40   2 
  5 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.64   2 
  6 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq           1:34.75   3 
  7 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.88   1 
  8 Michael Hill              12 East High              1:36.16   2 
  9 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.26   1 
 10 Ben Daino                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.99   1 
 11 Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.49   2 
 12 Jared Shelton             11 World of Inq           1:42.28   4 
 13 Lukas Zalewski            11 East Rochest           1:42.77   4 
 14 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket             1:44.75   1 
 15 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn           1:45.04   3 
 16 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           1:45.23   3 
 17 Jarrett Pagorek           10 Red Jacket             1:46.87   4 
 18 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch           1:47.03   5 
 19 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq           1:50.86   5 
 20 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch           1:53.68   5 
 21 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           1:55.11   5 
 22 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches           1:55.81   4 
 23 Kevin Kozerski            10 East Rochest           2:03.72   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Scherer               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:46.25  
  2 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.77  
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           2:49.46  
  4 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.88  
  5 Andrew O'Hern             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.48  
  6 Johnathan Dodds           12 Bishop Kearn           3:09.89  
  7 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           3:27.73  
  8 Justin Healy              11 Franklin               3:29.25  
  9 Sam Bacci                 10 East Rochest           4:05.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           4:51.52  
  2 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.11  
  3 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.90  
  4 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu           5:11.78  
  5 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           7:16.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:17.47  
  2 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu          10:23.79  
  3 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn          10:27.77  
  4 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket            10:30.93  
  5 Jacob Anderson            10 McQuaid Jesu          11:35.69  
  6 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq          11:58.12  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              8.75  
  2 Jer'reim Madison          12 East High                 9.78  
  3 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest             10.00  
  4 Quion Callier             12 East High                10.78  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:36.59   1 
  2 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:37.51   1 
  3 East High  'A'                                      1:39.70   1 
  4 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:42.34   2 
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:43.09   2 
  6 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                1:48.47   2 
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:01.86   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:04.92   2 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                      DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:37.75  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:38.28  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:39.75  
  4 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                4:15.92  
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:24.54  
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:40.25  
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:50.47  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:31.65  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:32.77  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00  
  2 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  3 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  4 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
  5 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
  6 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High              4-10.00  
  7 Miles Sirois              11 East Rochest           4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derian Stenglein          12 East Rochest           9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          22-00.50   1 
  2 Jacai Sanders             12 East High             21-03.25   1 
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch          18-10.00   1 
  4 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches          18-09.50   1 
  5 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu          18-08.25   1 
  6 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          18-06.00   1 
  7 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          18-05.75   1 
  8 Michael Hill              12 East High             18-05.50   1 
  9 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches          17-03.00   1 
 10 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu          16-05.25   2 
 11 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn          17-00.25   2 
 12 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest          13-08.50   2 
 -- Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          39-08.75  
  2 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          39-02.00  
  3 Quion Callier             12 East High             38-07.75  
  4 Jacob Anderson            12 Red Jacket            37-10.50  
  5 Lukas Zalewski            11 East Rochest          35-00.00  
  6 Caleb Wilcox              10 East Rochest          33-10.25  
 -- Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          41-10.50   1 
  2 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          41-09.50   1 
  3 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          40-08.50   1 
  4 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          39-09.00   1 
  5 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          38-10.00   1 
  6 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            33-04.50   2 
  7 Luis Ortiz                12 Uprep Roches          33-01.50   2 
  8 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          32-06.00   2 
  9 Aj Sonny                  12 East High             31-01.50   2 
 10 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          29-07.50   2 
 11 James Wiater              11 East Rochest          28-01.00   2 
 12 Myles Johnson             11 Uprep Roches          28-00.50   1 
 13 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches          26-11.50   1 
 14 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches          26-05.50   2 
 15 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest          23-06.00   2 
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          57-10.50  
  2 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          55-03.00  
  3 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          50-08.00  
  4 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          49-06.50  
  5 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          47-10.00  
  6 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          42-01.00  
  7 Jacob Anderson            12 Red Jacket            41-09.00  
  8 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          36-10.00  
  9 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          33-08.00  
 -- Aidan Kotsch              11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL