Posting by Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
Timing by Trackqua
                            Border War - 1/18/2020                             
                            Section V vs Section VI                            
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Markira Garner            11 Mckinley                  7.23   4  10   
  2 Leah Pasqualetti          12 Orchard Park              7.41   4   8   
  3 Jericha Petrella          12 Dunkirk                   7.49   4   6   
  4 Deborah Borysewicz         9 Hamburg Cent              7.50   4   5   
  5 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.53   4   4   
  6 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet              7.58   4   3   
  7 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst              7.60   4   2   
  8 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.65   4   0.50 7.650
  8 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-              7.65   3   0.50 7.650
 10 Sara Puskar               12 Orchard Park              7.68   3 
 11 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst              7.77   3 
 12 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-              7.78   3 
 13 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport                 7.80   3 
 14 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport                 7.81   3 
 15 Kylie Procknal            11 Dunkirk                   7.88   2 
 16 Rebecca Schultz           10 Grand Island              7.90   2 
 17 Samantha Luba             10 Frontier Cen              7.91   2 
 18 Hailey Martinez            8 Grand Island              7.94   3 
 19 Jackie Daley              11 Allegany-Lim              7.95   3 
 20 Amanda Simpson            10 Notre Dame -             X8.04   2 
 21 Alexis Davis              10 Dunkirk                   8.05   2 
 22 Victoria Thauer           10 Grand Island              8.06   1 
 23 Taelor Desnoes            10 Amherst Cent              8.09   1  8.086
 23 Alexis Deni               11 Clarence                  8.09   2  8.086
 25 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst              8.20   2 
 26 Hope Gray                 10 Notre Dame -             X8.78   1 
 27 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville                9.02   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gwyneth Goldowski         11 Frontier Cen             40.47   4  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 41.83   4   8   
  3 Claire Danyluk            11 Hamburg Cent             42.00   4   6   
  4 Jericha Petrella          12 Dunkirk                  42.34   4   5   
  5 Markira Garner            11 Mckinley                 42.41   4   4   
  6 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                 43.02   4   3   
  7 Kylie Procknal            11 Dunkirk                  43.65   3   2   
  8 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-             44.30   2   1   
  9 Tyyetta Herman             8 Allegany-Lim             44.32   3 
 10 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet             44.44   3 
 11 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 44.77   3 
 12 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet             45.09   2 
 13 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                  45.50   1 
 14 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-             45.51   3 
 15 Charlotte Reczek          12 Hamburg Cent             45.57   2 
 16 Emily Schlemmer           11 Springville-             45.59   2 
 17 Jessica Hanes             11 North Tonawa             45.65   3 
 18 Emmy Walker               11 Hamburg Cent             45.81   2 
 19 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet             45.85   2 
 20 Julia Martin              10 Brockport                46.20   1 
 21 Kameron Klass             12 Orchard Park             46.42   1 
 22 Nya Lockett               11 Mckinley                 46.69   1 
 23 Liz Scherer               11 Clarence                 46.76   2 
 24 Evelyn Smith              12 Springville-             47.00   3 
 25 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                 47.11   1 
 26 Rachael Simpson           10 Notre Dame -            X47.46   3 
 27 Katelyn Laistner          11 St Mary's (L             47.72   1 
 28 Amanda Simpson            10 Notre Dame -            X48.71   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Danyluk            11 Hamburg Cent           1:42.20   5  10   
  2 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport              1:43.16   5   8   
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                1:43.35   5   6   
  4 Emily McGough             11 Frontier Cen           1:43.40   5   5   
  5 Celia Cocca               11 Holland/East           1:44.24   4   4   
  6 Marin Bogulski            12 Orchard Park           1:44.57   5   3   
  7 Ashlyn Collins             9 Allegany-Lim           1:45.34   5   2   
  8 Maddie Fox                12 Kenmore East           1:46.58   4   1   
  9 Payton Payne              10 Clarence               1:47.87   4 
 10 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:48.58   5 
 11 Allison Cline             12 Frontier Cen           1:48.73   3 
 12 Emma Eisenhauer           10 Orchard Park           1:49.07   4 
 13 Grace Stellrecht          10 Clarence               1:49.24   2 
 14 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                1:49.71   4 
 15 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:49.85   4 
 16 Emmy Walker               11 Hamburg Cent           1:50.73   3 
 17 Avery Mondoux             10 Grand Island           1:51.13   2 
 18 Siera Jacques              9 Dunkirk                1:51.47   3 
 19 Rachael Simpson           10 Notre Dame -          X1:52.69   4 
 20 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield               1:53.05   2 
 21 Ella Grupp                 9 Holland/East           1:53.55   3 
 22 Noel Barlette              8 Orchard Park           1:53.59   3 
 23 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet           1:53.85   3 
 24 Madeline Taggart          12 Batavia                1:54.03   2 
 25 Jamie Ricotta             11 Kenmore East           1:54.22   3 
 26 Sophie Majewski           12 Wellsville             1:54.53   2 
 27 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                1:56.64   3 
 28 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield               1:58.34   2 
 29 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield               1:59.99   2 
 30 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               2:01.19   1 
 31 Jamie Dickinson           11 Springville-           2:01.60   4 
 32 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               2:06.12   1 
 33 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville             2:07.20   1 
 -- Maddie Wirth              12 Notre Dame -              XDNF   1 
 -- Madeline Beres            10 Hamburg Cent               DNF   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Mclaughlin          10 Holland/East           3:05.08   2  10   
  2 Ava Crist                 11 Falconer               3:05.48   2   8   
  3 Alyssa Walker             12 Notre Dame -          X3:05.51   2 
  4 Jericha Petrella          12 Dunkirk                3:06.30   2   6   
  5 Juliana Flick             11 Dunkirk                3:06.86   2   5   
  6 Kayla Schmidt             11 Wil SO                 3:12.11   2   4   
  7 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield               3:18.75   2   3   
  8 Samantha Hulme             9 Holland/East           3:24.61   1   2   
  9 Olivia Ippolito           11 Orchard Park           3:26.69   2   1   
 10 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           3:27.39   1 
 11 Jamie Dickinson           11 Springville-           3:31.44   1 
 12 Alana Reynolds            12 Amherst Cent           3:32.33   1 
 13 Ruqayyah Basrai           11 Wil SO                 3:33.33   1 
 14 Olivia Annunziato         11 North Tonawa           3:35.00   2 
 15 Marissa Lewis             12 Grand Island           3:37.36   1 
 16 Juliana Labruna           12 Depew                  3:42.95   1 
 17 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville             4:30.30   1 
 -- Rylee Gore                10 Falconer                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 4:58.23   2  10   
  2 Angelina Napoleon          9 Allegany-Lim           5:04.90   2   8   
  3 Emilia O'Leary             7 Holland/East           5:05.15   2   6   
  4 Geneva Green              11 Holland/East           5:06.51   2   5   
  5 Sonya Krezmien            12 Springville-           5:08.90   2   4   
  6 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              5:09.74   2   3   
  7 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom           5:10.60   2   2   
  8 Ava Crist                 11 Falconer               5:16.37   2   1   
  9 Zoe Lucyshyn              12 Churchville-           5:25.60   2 
 10 Alexandra Cowley          11 Notre Dame -          X5:28.64   1 
 11 Kaitlin Whalen            10 Depew                  5:29.42   2 
 12 Elisabeth Root            11 Falconer               5:30.27   1 
 13 Kevina Drennan             9 Pioneer Cent           5:37.74   1 
 14 Hannah Martinez           10 Grand Island           5:50.07   1 
 15 Sophia Machowski          12 Orchard Park           5:53.84   1 
 16 Olivia Ray                12 Orchard Park           5:54.55   1 
 17 Alexis Nguyen             10 Grand Island           6:02.48   1 
 18 Angela Totaro             10 Orchard Park           6:02.55   1 
 19 Paige Denman              11 Kenmore East           6:04.70   1 
 20 Nyah Winiewicz            12 Orchard Park           6:05.59   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karis Ertel               12 Holland/East          10:35.99   10   
  2 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-          10:41.38    8   
  3 Maggie Mclaughlin         12 Holland/East          11:02.75    6   
  4 Riley Joseph              10 Grand Island          11:12.51    5   
  5 Anna Ridge                10 Clarence              11:23.32    4   
  6 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield              11:25.96    3   
  7 Faith Caldwell            10 Grand Island          11:26.57    2   
  8 Alexandra Jensen           8 Grand Island          11:27.62    1   
  9 Hannah Wierer              9 Orchard Park          11:28.47  
 10 Charlotte Costich         10 Clarence              11:44.38  
 11 Kaitlin Whalen            10 Depew                 11:53.84  
 12 Lauren Biegner            11 Clarence              11:56.12  
 13 Marie Lemay               11 Falconer              12:10.73  
 14 Tabitha Clark             11 Falconer              12:16.98  
 15 Lauren Dunn               10 Clarence              12:17.23  
 16 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield              12:38.38  
 17 Brooke Dehn               10 Depew                 12:42.01  
 18 Alexis Nguyen             10 Grand Island          13:14.40  
 19 Isabella Miles            11 Depew                 13:27.12  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Halt               12 Amherst Cent              9.04   4  10   
  2 Marissa Klimczak          12 Pioneer Cent              9.29   4   8   
  3 Nya Lockett               11 Mckinley                  9.39   4   6   
  4 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.53   4   5   
  5 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.62   4   3.50
  5 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.62   3   3.50
  7 Kayla Myers               11 Will EA                   9.64   3   2   
  8 Genevieve Arnold          12 Orchard Park              9.65   4   1   
  9 Maylie Geiger             12 Clarence                  9.70   4 
 10 Marina Mikitesh           12 Allegany-Lim              9.81   3 
 11 Emily McNeill             11 North Tonawa              9.87   2 
 12 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.97   4 
 13 Macey Gioeli              12 North Tonawa             10.00   2 
 14 Emily Schlemmer           11 Springville-             10.10   3 
 15 Cierra Schwarz             9 Frontier Cen             10.11   3 
 16 Maija Young               10 Brockport                10.19   3 
 17 Leah Cray                 12 Frontier Cen             10.21   3 
 18 Kelsey Zybczynski         12 Orchard Park             10.34   3 
 19 Jaden Brice               11 Will EA                  10.36   2 
 20 Tara Ruffino              11 Orchard Park             10.36   1 
 21 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.37   2 
 22 Becca Milks               11 Brockport                10.39   1 
 23 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 10.50   1 
 24 Emily Hereth              12 Holland/East             10.53   2 
 25 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 10.77   2 
 26 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport                10.83   1 
 -- Mallory Voegelin          12 Allegany-Lim               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamburg Central  'A'                                1:47.25   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.96   3   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:50.96   3   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:51.06   3   5   
  5 Clarence  'A'                                       1:54.44   3   4   
  6 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:57.08   3   3   
  7 Pioneer Central  'A'                                1:57.17   2   2   
  8 Springville-Griffith Institute  'A'                 1:57.23   1   1   
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.43   3 
 10 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:57.75   2 
 11 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             1:58.70   2 
 12 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:59.10   2 
 13 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                           X2:06.54   2 
 14 Grand Island Central  'A'                           2:06.67   1 
 15 Depew  'A'                                          2:07.60   1 
 16 Falconer  'A'                                       2:15.53   1 
 -- North Tonawanda  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             4:18.80   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:18.92   2   8   
  3 Hamburg Central  'A'                                4:20.96   2   6   
  4 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:32.37   2   5   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:33.62   2   4   
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       4:33.72   2   3   
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        4:37.59   1   2   
  8 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            4:46.09   2   1   
  9 Grand Island Central  'A'                           4:47.78   1 
 10 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:58.08   1 
 11 Depew  'A'                                          4:58.17   2 
 12 Falconer  'A'                                       5:16.08   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            9:59.00   10   
  2 Orchard Park  'A'                                  10:25.60    8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                       10:31.62    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      10:52.98    5   
  5 Clarence  'A'                                      11:01.95    4   
  6 Grand Island Central  'A'                          11:08.17    3   
  7 Falconer  'A'                                      11:17.27    2   
  8 Dunkirk  'A'                                       11:30.34    1   
  9 Hamburg Central  'A'                               11:54.87  
 10 North Tonawanda  'A'                               12:04.76  
 11 Depew  'A'                                         12:40.83  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:23.85   2  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      4:37.35   2   8   
  3 Grand Island Central  'A'                           4:38.27   2   6   
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       4:38.71   2   5   
  5 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:55.05   2   4   
  6 Pioneer Central  'A'                                4:55.22   1   3   
  7 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            4:56.36   1   2   
  8 Hamburg Central  'A'                                4:57.31   1   1   
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        4:58.11   2 
 10 North Tonawanda  'A'                                5:02.21   2 
 11 Dunkirk  'A'                                        5:03.92   1 
 12 Orchard Park  'A'                                   5:04.35   1 
 13 Kenmore East  'A'                                   5:08.86   1 
 14 Batavia  'A'                                        5:14.09   1 
 15 Penfield  'A'                                       5:14.52   2 
 16 Falconer  'A'                                       5:16.52   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Halt               12 Amherst Cent          J5-02.00   10   
  2 Angelina Napoleon          9 Allegany-Lim          J5-02.00    8   
  3 Lilly Wellman             12 Bish Kearn            J5-00.00    6   
  4 Kayla Myers               11 Will EA               J5-00.00    5   
  5 Emily Shaver              10 Frontier Cen          J5-00.00    4   
  6 Mallory Voegelin          12 Allegany-Lim          J4-10.00    3   
  7 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport             J4-10.00    2   
  8 Marina Mikitesh           12 Allegany-Lim          J4-10.00    1   
  9 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               J4-10.00  
 10 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield              J4-10.00  
 11 Emma Newman               11 Kenmore East          J4-10.00  
 12 Kelly Lucas               11 Fredonia              J4-10.00  
 13 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport              4-06.00  
 13 Mia Brogan                12 Hamburg Cent           4-06.00  
 13 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 13 Maija Young               10 Brockport              4-06.00  
 13 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 13 Nevaeh Betts              12 Depew                  4-06.00  
 19 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                4-04.00  
 19 Noel Barlette              8 Orchard Park           4-04.00  
 19 Samantha Bunn             12 Hamburg Cent           4-04.00  
 19 Cierra Schwarz             9 Frontier Cen           4-04.00  
 -- Peyton Switek              9 Orchard Park                NH  
 -- Isabel Buckingham         11 Grand Island                NH  
 -- Megan Marra               12 North Tonawa                NH  
 -- Angela Totaro             10 Orchard Park                NH  
 -- Gianna Burruano            8 Grand Island                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Pasqualetti          12 Orchard Park          13-03.00   10   
  2 Tess Eichner              12 Hamburg Cent          J8-06.00    8   
  3 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               J8-06.00    6   
  4 Erin Block                11 Penfield              J7-06.00    4.50
  4 Talia Senall              11 Penfield              J7-06.00    4.50
  6 Justine Burke             12 Hamburg Cent          J7-06.00    3   
  7 Tabitha Clark             11 Falconer              J7-06.00    1.50
  7 Emma Romanik              11 Dunkirk               J7-06.00    1.50
  9 Megan Marra               12 North Tonawa          J7-00.00  
  9 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield              J7-00.00  
  9 Kate Carter               11 Orchard Park          J7-00.00  
 12 Alli Watkins              10 Allegany-Lim          J7-00.00  
 12 Olivia Dean                8 Allegany-Lim          J7-00.00  
 -- Gianna Burruano            8 Grand Island                NH  
 -- Jessica Vasquez           11 Dunkirk                     NH  
 -- Brooke Canetti            10 Depew                       NH  
 -- Katherine Nyhart          12 Hamburg Cent                NH  
 -- Isabel Buckingham         11 Grand Island                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Puskar               12 Orchard Park          17-08.00   3  10   
  2 Morgan Halt               12 Amherst Cent          17-02.00   3   7   
  2 Gwyneth Goldowski         11 Frontier Cen          17-02.00   3   7   
  4 Rebecca Schultz           10 Grand Island          16-11.00   3   5   
  5 Samantha Luba             10 Frontier Cen          16-07.00   2   4   
  6 Madison Snayczuk          11 Pioneer Cent          16-05.50   3   3   
  7 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          16-04.50   2   2   
  8 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             16-04.25   3   1   
  9 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet          15-10.75   2 
 10 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield              15-10.00   3 
 11 Lauren Womack             10 Amherst Cent          15-09.50   2 
 12 Kayla Myers               11 Will EA               15-08.00   3 
 13 Cierra Schwarz             9 Frontier Cen          15-07.50   2 
 14 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               15-07.00   2 
 15 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport             15-06.50   1 
 16 Emily Shaver              10 Frontier Cen          15-05.00   2 
 16 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom          15-05.00   3 
 18 Laura Bogner              12 Hamburg Cent          15-00.50   2 
 19 Emily McNeill             11 North Tonawa          14-10.50   2 
 20 McKayla Wolfe             12 Fredonia              14-09.00   2 
 21 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              14-04.00   1 
 22 Emma McGrath              11 Penfield              13-11.50   1 
 23 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              13-11.00   1 
 24 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              13-00.50   1 
 25 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              13-00.00   1 
 26 Hope Gray                 10 Notre Dame -         X11-07.00   1 
 -- Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   2 
 -- Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 -- Camryn Day                11 Frontier Cen              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             36-06.00   3  10   
  2 Madison Snayczuk          11 Pioneer Cent          34-04.50   3   8   
  3 Nya Lockett               11 Mckinley              34-02.00   2   6   
  4 Emily Shaver              10 Frontier Cen          34-00.00   2   5   
  5 Genevieve Arnold          12 Orchard Park          33-09.50   3   4   
  6 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               33-06.00   2   3   
  7 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          33-02.00   2   2   
  8 Alayna Godios             11 Hamburg Cent          32-07.50   3   1   
  9 Camryn Day                11 Frontier Cen          32-01.00   2 
 10 Samantha Luba             10 Frontier Cen         J32-00.50   3 
 11 Emily McNeill             11 North Tonawa         J32-00.50   2 
 12 Emma Newman               11 Kenmore East          32-00.00   2 
 13 Emily Hereth              12 Holland/East          31-10.50   1 
 14 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          31-07.00   2 
 15 Lauren Womack             10 Amherst Cent          31-04.50   3 
 16 Katherine Nyhart          12 Hamburg Cent          31-02.50   1 
 17 Isabel Buckingham         11 Grand Island          30-07.00   2 
 18 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          30-03.50   1 
 19 Katelyn Laistner          11 St Mary's (L          30-01.00   1 
 20 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia               29-08.00   1 
 21 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              27-00.00   1 
 22 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              26-11.00   1 
 -- Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   3 
 -- Nevaeh Betts              12 Depew                     FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               38-11.00   3  10   
  2 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          37-01.00   3   8   
  3 Serena Pagano             12 Holland/East          35-07.00   3   6   
  4 Page Pavelski             12 Clarence              34-08.00   3   5   
  5 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            33-00.50   3   4   
  6 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.00   2   3   
  7 Alina Beadle              11 Dunkirk               31-05.50   3   2   
  8 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             28-10.75   2   1   
  9 Grace Czyz                12 Kenmore East          28-08.75   3 
 10 Madison Brunn             11 Frontier Cen          28-07.75   3 
 11 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          28-06.75   2 
 12 Kelly Pierino              9 Frontier Cen          27-00.75   1 
 13 Emma Brodzik              12 Orchard Park          26-05.50   1 
 14 Hannah Hartung            11 Orchard Park          26-02.75   1 
 15 Maia Suruy                12 Falconer              25-03.75   2 
 16 Brittney Reynolds         12 Frontier Cen          25-03.50   1 
 17 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               25-01.75   2 
 18 Rachael Lessinger         11 Falconer              24-09.00   2 
 19 Adah Peterson             10 Wil SO                24-07.50   3 
 20 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              23-09.00   1 
 21 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          23-01.00   1 
 22 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              22-09.00   1 
 23 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          22-07.00   1 
 24 Johlene Cunningham        12 Fredonia              21-11.00   2 
 25 Ava Kozak                  9 Frontier Cen          21-05.50   1 
 26 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield              21-04.75   1 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          57-09.25   3  10   
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            43-02.75   3   8   
  3 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                42-03.50   3   6   
  4 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               41-11.50   3   5   
  5 Serena Pagano             12 Holland/East          40-08.00   3   4   
  6 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          37-03.00   3   3   
  7 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               36-10.25   3   2   
  8 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          36-06.00   3   1   
  9 Grace Czyz                12 Kenmore East          33-08.25   2 
 10 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              30-02.25   2 
 11 Brittney Reynolds         12 Frontier Cen          29-04.25   2 
 12 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          27-02.50   2 
 13 Lauren Zielinski          12 Hamburg Cent          27-00.25   2 
 14 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          26-05.00   2 
 15 Adah Peterson             10 Wil SO                25-04.75   1 
 16 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             24-11.50   2 
 17 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          24-08.25   2 
 18 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              24-07.50   1 
 19 Kelly Pierino              9 Frontier Cen          23-01.50   1 
 20 Lacey Campbell             9 North Tonawa          22-11.25   1 
 21 Alicia Hunt               10 Grand Island          20-06.25   1 
 22 Rachael Lessinger         11 Falconer              19-00.25   1 
 23 Maia Suruy                12 Falconer              18-00.25   1 
 24 Paige Borodzik             9 Depew                 18-00.00   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              7:24.80   10   
  2 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               7:32.77    8   
  3 Natalie Carter            10 Grand Island           8:17.23    6   
  4 Leah Grego                12 Brockport              8:19.27    5   
  5 Alexis Borzelleri         11 Hamburg Cent           8:21.66    4   
  6 Allison Goodman           12 Rush-Henriet           8:22.80    3   
  7 Waverly Wobschall         10 Will EA                8:33.30    2   
  8 Brooke Barone              9 North Tonawa           8:57.43    1   
  9 Kira Seidel               10 Grand Island           9:27.13  
 10 Acadia Peirick             7 Holland/East           9:31.55  
 11 Ainsley Pirotta           11 Frontier Cen           9:39.51  
 12 Megan Harvey              10 North Tonawa           9:42.82  
 13 Eliana Endress            10 Hamburg Cent           9:43.31  
 14 Hanna Pressley             9 Grand Island          10:33.59  
 15 Carly French              10 Penfield              10:36.64  
 16 Maria Preston              9 Grand Island          10:41.63  
 17 Lindsay Pearlman          10 Penfield              11:21.71  
 -- Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield                    DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.66   4  10   
  2 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                    6.72   4   8   
  3 Henry Hunter              11 Mckinley                  6.77   4   6   
  4 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.78   4   5   
  5 Adam Scibetta             11 Depew                     6.85   4   4   
  6 Nino Rivera               12 Orchard Park              6.89   4   3    6.883
  7 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                 6.89   3   2    6.887
  8 Marquan Calhoun           12 Mckinley                  6.90   3   1   
  9 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport                 6.95   2 
 10 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              6.96   3 
 11 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-              6.97   3 
 12 Zach Heberlein            12 Falconer                  6.99   2  6.982
 13 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet              6.99   3  6.987
 14 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst              7.01   3 
 15 Tyler McGrath             10 Clarence                  7.02   3 
 16 Darnell Parson            11 Mckinley                  7.03   2 
 17 Derek Nieves              12 Pioneer Cent              7.06   4 
 18 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                   7.10   2 
 19 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                 7.14   1 
 20 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-              7.16   1  7.158
 21 Anthony Homa              11 Grand Island              7.16   2  7.159
 22 Tyler Ely                 12 Pioneer Cent              7.17   2 
 23 Andrew Camp               11 Fredonia                  7.20   2 
 24 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                    7.22   3 
 25 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                  7.32   1 
 26 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst              7.37   2 
 27 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-              7.59   1 
 28 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville                7.72   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             35.36   4  10   
  2 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                 36.56   4   8   
  3 Rayven Sample             12 Falconer                 37.15   4   6   
  4 TyeRyan Burke             12 Hamburg Cent             37.51   4   5   
  5 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                    37.63   4   4   
  6 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                   37.70   4   3   
  7 Adam Scibetta             11 Depew                    37.72   3   2   
  8 Nick Walawander           11 Hamburg Cent             38.05   3   1   
  9 Nicholas Marsowicz        11 Dunkirk                  38.28   3 
 10 Liam Coulter              12 Allegany-Lim             38.35   3 
 11 Ethan Ranalli             10 Holland/East             38.50   3 
 12 Jackson Chlebowy          11 North Tonawa             38.53   2 
 13 Jack Faller               12 Amherst Cent             39.08   2 
 14 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport                39.14   2 
 15 Charles DiGangi           11 Springville-             39.18   2 
 16 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst             39.48   2 
 17 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             39.70   3 
 18 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet             39.72   2 
 19 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport                39.91   2 
 20 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst             39.98   1 
 21 Tristan Vargo             11 Orchard Park             40.08   1 
 22 Anthony Homa              11 Grand Island             40.60   1 
 23 Darnell Parson            11 Mckinley                 41.29   1 
 24 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-             41.89   2 
 25 Millard Ellis             12 Kenmore East             42.09   1 
 26 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville               43.21   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Peron              11 Frontier Cen           1:21.26   4  10   
  2 Preston Bova              11 Frontier Cen           1:25.05   4   8   
  3 Riley Auer                12 Falconer               1:25.77   3   6   
  4 Josh Walters              12 Falconer               1:25.95   4   5   
  5 Gavin Sheehan                Canisus                1:26.71   3   4   
  6 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                  1:27.46   4   3   
  7 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:28.15   4   2   
  8 Jack Faller               12 Amherst Cent           1:29.04   4   1   
  9 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport              1:29.53   4 
 10 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:29.55   3 
 11 Grady Regan               12 Holland/East           1:29.68   3 
 12 Giovan McKnight           12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.70   2 
 13 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom           1:30.50   3 
 14 Lucas Shelton             11 Clarence               1:31.55   3 
 15 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           1:31.86   4 
 16 Nicholas Marsowicz        11 Dunkirk                1:32.13   2 
 17 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet           1:32.15   2 
 18 Justin Talmon             12 Kenmore East           1:32.27   3 
 19 Efrem Bekteshi            12 Grand Island           1:32.55   2 
 20 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                1:33.36   3 
 21 Zack Anderson             12 Batavia                1:33.46   2 
 22 Andrew Hvisdak            12 Hamburg Cent           1:34.34   2 
 23 Lucas Kruse               12 Grand Island           1:35.21   2 
 24 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-           1:42.49   1 
 25 Gavin Dickerson            9 Wellsville             1:42.97   1 
 26 Noah Becker               11 Notre Dame -          X1:45.15   1 
 27 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               1:48.67   1 
 28 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield               1:52.01   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ronan McDonald            12 Falconer               2:32.31   3  10   
  2 Nick Ebling               12 Holland/East           2:37.33   3   8   
  3 Brody Jones               10 Holland/East           2:37.59   3   6   
  4 Lucas Beyer                  Canisus                2:38.22   3   5   
  5 Ely Personius             12 Amherst Cent           2:39.69   3   4   
  6 Connor O'Brien            12 Frontier Cen           2:41.61   3   3   
  7 Zackary Peterman          12 Springville-           2:45.06   2   2   
  8 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           2:45.13   2   1   
  9 Andy Freeman              11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.60   3 
 10 Jason Kincaid             12 Orchard Park           2:50.37   2 
 11 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           2:50.38   3 
 12 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           2:50.80   2 
 13 Walid Bibi                12 Clarence               2:51.31   3 
 14 Nolan Anson               11 North Tonawa           2:53.14   2 
 15 Michael Green             12 Penfield               2:53.88   2 
 16 Tyler Simpson             10 Notre Dame -          X2:54.67   2 
 17 Brandon Reusch            12 Churchville-           2:55.24   1 
 18 Nolan Robillard           11 Hamburg Cent           2:57.44   1 
 19 Brendon Busch             10 Frontier Cen           2:58.53   1 
 20 Miquel Echeverry Perez    11 Orchard Park           2:59.08   1 
 21 Thomas DiFranco           10 Penfield               3:04.15   1 
 22 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               3:04.75   1 
 23 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           3:05.08   1 
 24 Christian Egger           11 Penfield               3:26.86   1 
 25 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville             3:45.38   1 
 -- Nathan Johanneman         12 Penfield                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Gleason             12 Frontier Cen           4:23.56   2  10   
  2 Jared Hecht               12 Springville-           4:28.56   2   8   
  3 Christopher Bertola       11 Orchard Park           4:30.63   2   6   
  4 Jack Lenz                 12 Amherst Cent           4:33.95   2   5   
  5 Jack Heraty               12 Orchard Park           4:36.12   2   4   
  6 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               4:36.95   2   3   
  7 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           4:37.08   2   2   
  8 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.02   2   1   
  9 Garrick Havens            12 Batavia                4:40.60   2 
 10 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me           4:41.07   2 
 11 Nathan Micillo            11 Churchville-           4:41.30   2 
 12 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           4:42.20   2 
 13 Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me           4:42.49   2 
 14 Evan Owens                10 Holland/East           4:44.27   2 
 15 Nolan Axford              10 Holland/East           4:44.58   2 
 16 William Carmen            10 Wil SO                 4:46.29   2 
 17 Justice Ramsey            11 Kenmore East           4:50.08   1 
 18 Max Baker-Terhaar         12 Amherst Cent           4:50.68   1 
 19 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           4:50.86   2 
 20 Mike Evans                11 Springville-           4:52.30   1 
 21 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               4:53.00   1 
 22 Alex Yurkovich            12 Rush-Henriet           4:54.99   1 
 23 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               4:58.60   1 
 24 Jacob Brink               10 Allegany-Lim           5:03.24   1 
 25 Sam Lyon                  11 Churchville-           5:03.49   1 
 26 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               5:04.00   1 
 27 Daniel Casey              10 Allegany-Lim           5:04.49   1 
 28 Donald Higgs              10 Allegany-Lim           5:10.32   1 
 29 Bryan Robertson           11 Wil SO                 5:11.00   1 
 30 Derek Simpson             10 Notre Dame -          X5:14.44   1 
 31 Elijah Lavarnway          12 St Mary's (L           5:17.33   1 
 32 Scott Herlan              12 Notre Dame -          X5:17.71   1 
 33 Sean Graham               10 Grand Island           5:17.97   1 
 34 Joe Krenzer               10 Falconer               5:19.93   1 
 35 Nate Howe                  9 Wellsville             6:12.37   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Russell             12 Springville-           9:43.10   2  10   
  2 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               9:45.45   2   8   
  3 Alex Hillyard             12 Holland/East           9:54.20   2   6   
  4 Jerad Hediger             12 Pioneer Cent           9:56.20   2   5   
  5 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport             10:04.48   2   4   
  6 Trent Wesley              12 Pioneer Cent          10:06.53   2   3   
  7 Will Reid                 10 Clarence              10:07.04   2   2   
  8 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom          10:08.68   2   1   
  9 Ryan Elibol               10 Clarence              10:17.79   2 
 10 Alex Rowe                  9 Churchville-          10:21.67   1 
 11 Jacob Sigeti              11 Holland/East          10:24.44   2 
 12 John Paul Barone          11 North Tonawa          10:28.52   1 
 13 Jacob Brink               10 Allegany-Lim          10:32.06   1 
 14 Blake Kasper              12 Orchard Park          10:36.20   1 
 15 Patrick Petronsky         12 Frontier Cen          10:37.62   2 
 16 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport             10:43.03   2 
 17 Andrew Kasper             12 Orchard Park          10:43.54   1 
 18 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport             10:47.06   2 
 19 Joe Krenzer               10 Falconer              10:50.66   1 
 20 Gabriel Christopher       10 North Tonawa          11:02.31   1 
 21 Caleb Kasper              12 Orchard Park          11:08.94   1 
 22 Ryan Wisniewski           11 Allegany-Lim          11:11.01   1 
 23 Anthony Maki              11 Depew                 11:43.11   1 
 24 Kevin Russell             11 Depew                 11:45.64   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Coulter              12 Allegany-Lim              7.94   4  10   
  2 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              8.02   4   8   
  3 Robertino Mancabelli      12 Orchard Park              8.41   4   6   
  4 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.48   4   5   
  5 Tyler Divine              11 Hamburg Cent              8.65   3   4   
  6 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.66   3   3   
  7 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport                 8.88   3   2   
  8 Zach Heberlein            12 Falconer                  8.92   3   1   
  9 Brendan Murty             12 St Mary's (L              8.93   3 
 10 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia                   8.95   3 
 11 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.96   4 
 12 Max Ervolina              12 Clarence                  9.14   2 
 13 Ethan Ranalli             10 Holland/East              9.30   2 
 14 Cody Scholl               11 Pioneer Cent              9.70   2 
 15 Tim Walkowiak             10 Holland/East              9.84   2 
 16 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville               10.01   2 
 17 Cameron Block             10 North Tonawa             10.08   1 
 18 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom             10.12   4 
 19 Amir Numan-Ali            10 Cheektowaga              10.27   1 
 20 Matt Aronica              12 Grand Island             10.29   1 
 21 Ayden Riggs               10 Cheektowaga              10.70   1 
 22 Eddie Heine               11 Depew                    12.02   2 
 -- Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet                DQ   4 
 -- Andre Ambarchian          12 Wil SO                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         1:35.32   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:35.74   3   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:35.88   3   6   
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       1:37.43   3   5   
  5 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:38.27   2   4   
  6 Pioneer Central  'A'                                1:38.87   3   3   
  7 Mckinley  'A'                                       1:39.68   3   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:40.41   2   1   
  9 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             1:41.12   2 
 10 Hamburg Central  'A'                                1:42.14   2 
 11 Falconer  'A'                                       1:42.34   2 
 12 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            1:42.84   1 
 13 Grand Island Central  'A'                           1:43.05   1 
 14 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:43.77   2 
 15 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:43.85   1 
 16 Depew  'A'                                          1:47.12   1 
 17 St Mary's (Lancaster)  'A'                          1:48.51   1 
 18 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            1:52.06   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Falconer  'A'                                       3:30.20   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:38.52   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.12   2   6   
  4 Hamburg Central  'A'                                3:44.71   2   5   
  5 Clarence  'A'                                       3:46.98   2   4   
  6 Grand Island Central  'A'                           3:49.28   2   3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       3:52.94   2   2   
  8 North Tonawanda  'A'                                3:55.44   1   1   
  9 Orchard Park  'A'                                   3:59.71   1 
 10 Depew  'A'                                          4:00.95   1 
 11 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            4:01.44   2 
 12 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:02.14   1 
 13 St Mary's (Lancaster)  'A'                          4:03.09   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frontier Central  'A'                               8:30.12   10   
  2 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            8:33.97    8   
  3 Springville-Griffith Institute  'A'                 8:43.35    6   
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       8:46.02    5   
  5 Orchard Park  'A'                                   8:51.44    4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       9:04.39    3   
  7 North Tonawanda  'A'                                9:06.10    2   
  8 Hamburg Central  'A'                                9:36.46    1   
  9 Falconer  'A'                                      10:06.84  
 10 Grand Island Central  'A'                          10:13.54  
 -- Allegany-Limestone  'A'                                  DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:50.78   3  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      3:54.55   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:56.82   3   6   
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       3:58.69   3   5   
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:58.88   3   4   
  6 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:03.46   2   3   
  7 Falconer  'A'                                       4:06.61   2   2   
  8 Holland/East Aurora  'A'                            4:06.83   3   1   
  9 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:14.53   3 
 10 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:15.79   1 
 11 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:16.30   2 
 12 St Mary's (Lancaster)  'A'                          4:22.26   1 
 13 Depew  'A'                                          4:22.67   1 
 14 Hamburg Central  'A'                                4:25.55   2 
 15 Grand Island Central  'A'                           4:26.27   2 
 16 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:29.72   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia                6-00.00   10   
  2 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Quantrail Moss            12 Cheektowaga           J5-10.00    6   
  4 Cody Scholl               11 Pioneer Cent          J5-10.00    5   
  5 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00    4   
  6 Devin Austin              10 Falconer              J5-10.00    3   
  7 Hessen Bahgat             12 Fredonia              J5-06.00    2   
  8 Scott Herlan              12 Notre Dame -         XJ5-06.00  
  9 Dillon Murphy             10 St Mary's (L          J5-06.00    1   
 10 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          J5-06.00  
 11 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport             J5-06.00  
 12 Tyler Divine              11 Hamburg Cent          J5-06.00  
 13 Colin Cassidy             11 Holland/East          J5-04.00  
 13 Sam Laroussi              12 Clarence              J5-04.00  
 15 Nick Green                11 Pioneer Cent          J5-04.00  
 16 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst          J5-02.00  
 17 Kyle Riazi                11 Depew                 J5-02.00  
 18 Ben Zeis                  12 Kenmore East          J5-02.00  
 -- Evan Clausen              11 North Tonawa                NH  
 -- Alex Wright               11 Grand Island                NH  
 -- Anthony Berrafato            Clarence                    NH  
 -- David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli          10 Orchard Park          13-06.00   10   
  2 Hessen Bahgat             12 Fredonia              13-03.00    8   
  3 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00    6   
  4 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               12-00.00    5   
  5 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00    3.50
  5 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport             10-06.00    3.50
  7 Eddie Heine               11 Depew                 10-00.00    2   
  8 Collin Husband            11 Penfield               9-06.00    0.50
  8 Drew Miller               11 Penfield               9-06.00    0.50
 10 Jack Skora                10 Hamburg Cent           9-00.00  
 -- Anthony Miskines          12 North Tonawa                NH  
 -- Efrem Bekteshi            12 Grand Island                NH  
 -- Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Logan Rucker              11 Hamburg Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nino Rivera               12 Orchard Park          21-09.50   3  10   
  2 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             21-09.00   3   8   
  3 William Simson            12 Amherst Cent          21-04.00   3   6   
  4 Riley Hodin               11 Amherst Cent          20-10.50   3   5   
  5 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                20-05.00   3   4   
  6 Kegan Mancabelli          10 Orchard Park          20-02.25   3   3   
  7 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               19-10.75   3   2   
  8 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet          19-08.25   2   1   
  9 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                19-07.25   3 
 10 Derek Nieves              12 Pioneer Cent          19-04.75   2 
 11 Samuel Palutro            12 Hamburg Cent          19-03.75   2 
 12 Darviae Gray              11 Amherst Cent          18-11.25   1 
 13 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet          18-07.25   3 
 14 Rian Budzinski            12 Fredonia              18-07.00   2 
 15 Grant Wright              11 Pioneer Cent          18-06.00   2 
 16 Brendan Murty             12 St Mary's (L          18-02.25   1 
 17 David Rosen               10 Frontier Cen          17-09.75   1 
 18 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville            17-01.50   1 
 19 Jadon McCartney           12 St Mary's (L          16-11.25   1 
 20 Devin Austin              10 Falconer              16-02.50   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Simson            12 Amherst Cent          43-05.50   10   
  2 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             41-11.75    8   
  3 Riley Hodin               11 Amherst Cent          41-10.75    6   
  4 Darviae Gray              11 Amherst Cent          40-08.50    5   
  5 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               39-06.25    4   
  6 Devin Austin              10 Falconer              38-10.25    3   
  7 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet          38-09.00    2   
  8 Ben Zeis                  12 Kenmore East          38-08.50    1   
  9 Alan Wildfire             12 Allegany-Lim          38-08.25  
 10 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          38-02.25  
 11 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          38-00.50  
 12 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             37-07.75  
 13 Rian Budzinski            12 Fredonia              37-04.25  
 14 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             37-02.75  
 15 Bryce Schoepflin          11 Pioneer Cent          37-02.25  
 16 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet          37-01.25  
 17 Mitchell Cole             12 Hamburg Cent          36-05.75  
 18 Andre Gayton              12 Allegany-Lim          36-00.25  
 19 Brendan Murty             12 St Mary's (L          35-08.50  
 19 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville            35-08.50  
 21 John Kane                 12 Orchard Park          34-11.00  
 22 David Rosen               10 Frontier Cen          34-10.75  
 23 Ayden Riggs               10 Cheektowaga           34-07.50  
 24 Adam Tran                  9 Cheektowaga           34-02.00  
 25 Charles Edwards           12 Mckinley              30-11.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               52-07.00   4  10   
  2 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               47-04.50   4   8   
  3 Bradley Smith             12 Frontier Cen          44-05.75   4   6   
  4 Michael Haefner           12 Clarence              44-01.75   4   5   
  5 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             42-10.75   4   4   
  6 Liam Wojciechowski        12 Orchard Park          42-09.00   3   3   
  7 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          42-02.50   4   2   
  8 Dominic Cervellera        10 Orchard Park          41-09.50   3   1   
  9 Matthew Russo             11 Depew                 41-02.50   3 
 10 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          40-11.75   3 
 11 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          40-01.00   3 
 11 Thomas Kolpack            11 Frontier Cen          40-01.00   2 
 13 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          39-07.50   3 
 14 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          39-05.00   2 
 15 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          38-06.00   3 
 16 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               38-03.50   3 
 17 Caleb Kruzicki            10 Wil SO                37-01.00   1 
 18 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              36-07.00   2 
 19 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              36-06.50   2 
 20 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          35-11.75   2 
 21 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              34-02.00   2 
 22 Kyle Mikula               12 Fredonia              33-11.75   3 
 23 William Trembley          10 Newark                33-09.00   3 
 24 Terrance Johnson          12 Mckinley              33-07.50   1 
 25 Muhammad Issa             12 Grand Island          33-02.00   1 
 26 Chase Vollbrecht          12 Frontier Cen          32-03.50   2 
 27 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              31-00.50   1 
 -- Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom              FOUL   4 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          68-03.25   4  10   
  2 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             54-09.50   4   8   
  3 Bradley Smith             12 Frontier Cen          54-07.75   4   6   
  4 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          50-11.75   4   5   
  5 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               48-07.00   4   4   
  6 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          47-10.75   4   3   
  7 Matthew Russo             11 Depew                 46-06.50   4   2   
  8 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          45-09.75   4   1   
  9 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               45-09.25   4 
 10 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          43-08.25   3 
 11 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          43-07.00   3 
 12 Aiden Kimpel              12 Pioneer Cent          41-05.00   3 
 13 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              40-09.25   2 
 14 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield             J40-07.00   3 
 15 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport            J40-07.00   3 
 16 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             40-05.25   3 
 17 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             39-08.50   3 
 18 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          38-10.50   2 
 19 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          38-09.50   3 
 20 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             36-09.25   3 
 21 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          36-07.50   3 
 22 Caleb Kruzicki            10 Wil SO                36-05.00   2 
 23 Muhammad Issa             12 Grand Island          34-11.50   2 
 24 Chase Vollbrecht          12 Frontier Cen          34-08.00   2 
 25 Mathew Willard            10 North Tonawa          30-05.00   1 
 26 Carter Trombley           10 North Tonawa          30-00.50   1 
 27 Will Miller               10 Holland/East          29-07.00   2 
 28 Andrew Manna              10 Wil SO                28-04.50   1 
 29 Cameron Buchanan          11 Holland/East          26-04.00   1 
 30 Michael Christensen        9 Grand Island          25-11.25   1 
 31 Jason Glinski             10 Depew                 24-03.00   1 
 -- Nick Figlow               12 Batavia                   FOUL   4 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holland/East Aurora         66        2) Penfield                   59   
    3) Hamburg Central             54        4) Brockport                  51.50
    5) Orchard Park                48        6) Rush-Henrietta             45   
    7) Frontier Central            35        8) Dunkirk                    33.50
    9) Allegany-Limestone          32       10) Grand Island Central       28   
   10) Batavia                     28       12) Amherst Central            27   
   13) Mckinley                    26       14) Clarence                   25   
   15) Pioneer Central             24       16) Webster Thomas             20   
   17) Falconer                    12.50    18) Wellsville                 12   
   18) Hornell                     12       20) Newark                     10   
   21) Churchville-Chili            9.50    22) Williamsville East          9   
   23) Aquinas Institute            8       23) Williamsville South         8   
   25) Bishop Kearney               6       25) Warsaw                      6   
   27) Springville-Griffith Insti   5       28) North Tonawanda             1   
   28) Kenmore East                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orchard Park                54        2) Frontier Central           53   
    3) Brockport                   49.50     4) Penfield                   48   
    5) Falconer                    46        6) Rush-Henrietta             44   
    7) Batavia                     43        8) Amherst Central            42   
    9) Aquinas Institute           32       10) Newark                     30   
   11) Holland/East Aurora         29       12) Springville-Griffith Inst  26   
   12) Clarence                    26       14) Webster Thomas             22   
   15) Hamburg Central             16       15) Pioneer Central            16   
   17) Allegany-Limestone          10       17) Fredonia                   10   
   17) Depew                       10       20) Mckinley                    9   
   20) Canisius                     9       22) LeRoy                       7   
   23) Cheektowaga Central          6       23) Hornell                     6   
   25) Churchville-Chili            4       26) Oakfield-Alabama            3.50
   27) Grand Island Central         3       27) Williamsville South         3   
   27) North Tonawanda              3       30) Kenmore East                1   
   30) St Mary's (Lancaster)        1       30) McQuaid Jesuit              1