Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2020 11:06 PM
                        RWTL - Blocks C-D-E - 1/24/2020                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dees, Anaya               12 Hilton                    7.53   1 
  2 Kandall, Carrie           11 Pittsford Me              7.75   1 
  3 Thomas-Guzman, Alyssa      9 Northstar Ch              7.77   1 
  4 Burnett, Kamaiya          12 Greece Odyss              7.85   1 
  5 Webb, Damell              10 Rush-Henriet              7.86   1 
  6 Condidorio, Isabella       9 LeRoy                     7.95   3 
  7 Ridley, Nayosia           11 Rochester Pr              7.95   2 
  8 Cowens, Victoria          11 Pittsford Me              7.99   1 
  9 Kroesen, Mihkaela          9 Rush-Henriet              7.99   6 
 10 Whilden, Clara             9 Webster Thom              8.00   2 
 11 Witcher, Tamera            8 Rush-Henriet              8.08   3 
 12 Casler, Mallory           10 Victor Centr              8.12   2 
 13 Rouse, Maya                9 Pittsford Su              8.13   2 
 14 Howe, Lacy                12 Pittsford Me              8.15   2 
 15 Martin, Julia             10 Brockport                 8.18   4 
 16 Bezzek, Adrianna          11 Midlakes                  8.22   6 
 17 Brumfield, Sky            11 Irondequoit               8.22   4 
 18 Byfield, Alesha           12 Brockport                 8.23   5 
 19 Lukas, Kathryn            11 Victor Centr              8.23   4 
 20 Reifsnyder, Sarah         10 Victor Centr              8.25   5 
 21 Palma, Aniella            10 Webster Thom              8.26   3 
 22 Reh, Madeline              9 Victor Centr              8.27   2 
 23 Murphy, Kyla               9 Victor Centr              8.28   4 
 24 Machonkin, Kayla          12 Brockport                 8.29   5 
 25 Witucki, Alexandra        10 Rush-Henriet              8.30   3 
 26 Richardson, Taylor        11 Lyons                     8.30   4 
 27 Myers, Lizzetta            9 Red Creek                 8.31   5 
 28 Postle, Allison           11 Victor Centr              8.33   6 
 29 Max-Dixon, Virginia       11 Brockport                 8.34   8 
 30 Reid, Mekaia              12 Webster Thom              8.34   6 
 31 Valente, Mariah           12 Webster Thom              8.34   7 
 32 Frith, Kayla              10 Irondequoit               8.35   7 
 33 Nwachi, Felicia            9 Rush-Henriet              8.35   3 
 34 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm              8.36   4 
 34 Purcell, Macy             10 Hilton                    8.36   7 
 36 VanKuren, Jillian         10 Victor Centr              8.38   7 
 37 Franklin, Eriyana         11 Rush-Henriet              8.39   4 
 38 Bultron-Santos, Lislian   11 Greece Odyss              8.40   6 
 39 Burnett, Janaiya          12 Greece Odyss              8.41   6 
 40 Ha, Sophie                11 Brockport                 8.44   6 
 41 Hamby, Ella                9 Webster Thom              8.44   7 
 42 Brugger, Leigha           10 Brockport                 8.45   8 
 43 Davis, Rayea              11 Rush-Henriet              8.47   7 
 44 Spencer, Kolbi             9 Webster Thom              8.48   6 
 45 LaShomb, Lillian           9 Brockport                 8.52   3 
 46 Raymond, Allison          12 Caledonia-Mu              8.53   5 
 47 Graham, Alexis            10 East High                 8.56   9 
 48 Nash, Abigail             11 Victor Centr              8.57   7 
 49 Mills, Brittney           11 Clyde-Savann              8.58   9 
 50 Wright, Alissa            12 Bolivar-Rich              8.61   8 
 51 St. John, Taegan           9 Clyde-Savann              8.61  10 
 52 Picard, Meagan            11 Rush-Henriet              8.64   8 
 53 Diamond, Rae              10 Eastridge                 8.64   5 
 54 Bridges, Raegan           11 Brighton                  8.66   9 
 55 Scott, Zanaria            11 Rochester Pr              8.66   8 
 56 Stauffer, Carley          12 LeRoy                     8.73   8 
 57 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm              8.74   9 
 58 Rickey, Gabrielle          9 Brighton                  8.83  10 
 59 Cansdale, Hailey          11 Hornell                   8.84   9 
 59 Regatuso, Joanna          11 Mount Morris              8.84  10 
 61 Malbone, Ivory            11 Clyde-Savann              8.85  10 
 62 Greene, Ja'Shaunti        11 Greece Olymp              8.85  11 
 63 Cordova, Sophie           12 Marion                    8.86  11 
 64 Brabant, Leah              9 Caledonia-Mu              8.89   9 
 65 Gill, Sarah               11 Red Creek                 8.90  11 
 66 Gray, Charina             10 Wayland-Coho              8.92  11 
 67 Johnston, Lydia           10 Caledonia-Mu              8.93   9 
 68 Maruska, Fiona            10 Caledonia-Mu              8.94   9 
 69 Cinquino, Anna            10 Livonia                   8.95  11 
 70 Fuller, Elyse             11 Caledonia-Mu              8.96  10 
 71 Shippers, Breanne         11 Midlakes                  9.00  10 
 72 Gayton, Kyla              10 Bolivar-Rich              9.04  11 
 73 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm              9.05  10 
 74 Yancey, Olivia            12 Mynderse Aca              9.13  12 
 75 Rook, Sydney              12 Mynderse Aca              9.15  12 
 76 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                     9.21  11 
 77 Mclaughlin, Amaya          9 Romulus                   9.23  12 
 78 Johnson, Anna              9 Mount Morris              9.24  10 
 79 Connor, Lauren            12 Livonia                   9.31  11 
 80 Coppolo, Yomarilee        10 Greece Olymp              9.37  12 
 81 Frost, Alexis             10 South Seneca              9.38  12 
 82 Goodyear, Bella            9 Brighton                  9.60  13 
 83 Farnham, Riley            11 Hornell                   9.79  13 
 84 Jaramillo, Sharon         12 Marion                    9.95  13 
 85 Wolfanger, Andrea         11 Wayland-Coho              9.96  13 
 86 Conroy, Emily             10 South Seneca             10.05  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas-Guzman, Alyssa      9 Northstar Ch             44.85   1 
  2 Bova, Alex                 8 Pittsford Su             45.47   2 
  3 Reifsnyder, Sarah         10 Victor Centr             45.52   3 
  4 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  12 Irondequoit              45.66   2 
  5 Condidorio, Isabella       9 LeRoy                    45.74   1 
  6 Webb, Damell              10 Rush-Henriet             46.14   1 
  7 Brezinski, Araya          12 Red Creek                46.26   1 
  8 Spencer, Kolbi             9 Webster Thom             46.66   2 
  9 Martin, Julia             10 Brockport                47.16   2 
 10 Thomas-Guzman, Ava         9 Northstar Ch             47.41   4 
 11 VanKuren, Jillian         10 Victor Centr             47.51   3 
 12 Richardson, Morgan        12 Lyons                    47.73   3 
 13 Willis, Laine              8 Pittsford Su             47.86   5 
 14 Standing, Molly           10 Hilton                   47.89   5 
 15 Zastawrny, Julia          11 Wayland-Coho             47.91   6 
 16 Peters, Tory               9 Rush-Henriet             47.94   5 
 17 Madrazo, Emily            11 Pittsford Me             47.97   5 
 18 Machonkin, Kayla          12 Brockport                48.05   3 
 19 Herman, Alexis            10 Pittsford Me             48.14   3 
 20 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca             48.26   6 
 21 Zhou, Amy                 11 Pittsford Me             48.49   6 
 22 Hampton, Mia              12 LeRoy                    48.60   3 
 23 Byfield, Alesha           12 Brockport                48.87   4 
 24 Robinson, Kyla             9 Greece Olymp             48.91   7 
 25 Nwachi, Felicia            9 Rush-Henriet             48.93   6 
 26 Palma, Aniella            10 Webster Thom             49.01   6 
 27 Kita, Fancesca             9 Rush-Henriet             49.16   4 
 28 Murray, Tehilyah          10 Greece Olymp             49.35   7 
 29 Monroe, Sydney             9 Northstar Ch             49.47   5 
 30 Zona, Lily                12 South Seneca             49.55   7 
 31 Scholer, Maggie           12 Pittsford Su             49.62   4 
 32 LaShomb, Lillian           9 Brockport                49.91   7 
 33 Greenthal, Kelsea         11 Hornell                  49.97   6 
 34 Persons, Leigha           12 Hilton                   50.43   4 
 35 Perdue, Sara              10 Livonia                  50.52   8 
 36 Bultron-Santos, Lislian   11 Greece Odyss             50.72   7 
 37 Effah, Ezri                9 Brighton                 50.73   9 
 38 Bezzek, Adrianna          11 Midlakes                 51.04   9 
 39 Ubbink, Emma               9 Midlakes                 51.21   9 
 40 Raymond, Allison          12 Caledonia-Mu             51.52   8 
 41 Scott, Zanaria            11 Rochester Pr             51.93   9 
 42 Pratt, Madelyn             9 Irondequoit              52.60  10 
 43 Lester, Ella              11 Lyons                    53.67   9 
 44 Graham, Alexis            10 East High                53.77   8 
 45 Baker, Ava                 8 Wayland-Coho             55.08  10 
 46 Brabant, Leah              9 Caledonia-Mu             55.31   9 
 47 Strahl, Olivia             9 Brighton                 55.45  10 
 48 Regatuso, Joanna          11 Mount Morris             56.20  11 
 49 Doll, Hannah              10 Red Creek                56.23  11 
 50 Sow, Mairam               12 Greece Odyss             56.53  11 
 51 Wadsworth, Trinity        12 South Seneca             56.55  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Totten, Ashley             9 LeRoy                  1:50.45   1 
  2 Brasacchio, Logan         10 Victor Centr           1:50.81   1 
  3 Thomas-Guzman, Ava         9 Northstar Ch           1:52.15   1 
  4 Allchin, Abigail          11 Churchville-           1:53.25   1 
  5 Sumarsono, Elyse          12 Victor Centr           1:53.32   1 
  6 Lukas, Kathryn            11 Victor Centr           1:53.92   1 
  7 Eller, Margaux            12 Mynderse Aca           1:54.21   1 
  8 Wehner, Kirsten            9 Brighton               1:54.33   1 
  9 Marchiony, Ana            12 Pittsford Su           1:55.00   2 
 10 Bosh, Karissa             12 Wayland-Coho           1:55.67   2 
 11 Kita, Fancesca             9 Rush-Henriet           1:57.32   2 
 12 Szostak, Delaney          10 Marion                 1:58.43   2 
 13 Monroe, Sydney             9 Northstar Ch           1:58.96   2 
 14 Kacur, Quinn              11 LeRoy                  1:59.34   3 
 15 Joseph, Rachel            12 Wayland-Coho           1:59.94   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Sandra         12 Rochester Pr           2:00.26   4 
 17 Wilson, Marisa            11 Livonia                2:00.76   2 
 18 Remchuk, Ella             10 Rush-Henriet           2:01.37   4 
 19 Holthaus, Blake            8 Pavilion               2:02.09   3 
 20 Merino, Gabby             12 Hilton                 2:02.24   2 
 21 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           2:02.39   3 
 22 Adler, Mia                10 Pittsford Su           2:02.74   3 
 23 Smock, Molly              11 Brockport              2:03.12   4 
 24 Capuano, Marlie            9 Irondequoit            2:03.54   3 
 25 Degenfelder, Madison      11 Brockport              2:03.59   3 
 26 Adamson, Sabrina          10 Livonia                2:03.69   4 
 27 Garneau, Amber            11 Mynderse Aca           2:03.84   4 
 28 Hummel, Tayla              9 Eastridge              2:04.66   3 
 29 Palmer, Erica              9 Pavilion               2:05.31   4 
 30 Potter, Maura              9 Irondequoit            2:05.71   4 
 31 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm           2:05.74   4 
 32 Roan, Kqueens             11 Rochester Pr           2:14.83   5 
 33 Bovay, Anna               11 Mynderse Aca           2:15.43   5 
 34 Michalowski, Sydney       10 Hilton                 2:16.80   5 
 35 Mercer, Aleita            10 Red Creek              2:23.32   5 
 36 Brown, Madison             9 Churchville-           2:25.97   5 
 37 Smith, Anna               12 Midlakes               2:26.70   5 
 38 Anderson, Natalia         10 South Seneca           2:29.92   5 
 39 Johnson, Anna              9 Mount Morris           2:36.44   5 
 40 McGregor, Megan           10 Marion                 3:01.68   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capuano, Annalee          10 Irondequoit            3:20.16   1 
  2 Franklin, Jenna            9 Arkport/Cana           3:24.94   1 
  3 Richardson, Katie         10 Pittsford Me           3:27.70   1 
  4 Palumbo, Emma             11 Irondequoit            3:29.16   1 
  5 Kirk, Alyssa              10 Hilton                 3:30.86   1 
  6 Marzec, Isabel            11 Avon Central           3:31.12   1 
  7 Keskin, Sami               9 Webster Thom           3:31.26   1 
  8 Boehm, Talia              12 Pittsford Su           3:32.20   1 
  9 Wallace, Lily              9 Pittsford Su           3:36.41   2 
 10 Antonini, Sabrina         11 Hilton                 3:38.29   2 
 11 Fitzwater, Mattie          7 Avoca                  3:39.20   2 
 12 Magnera, Sofia             8 Webster Schr           3:40.83   1 
 13 Peterson, Katherine       11 Webster Thom           3:40.85   2 
 14 Furia, Olivia             12 Wayland-Coho           3:44.06   2 
 15 Monnier, Mackenzie         9 Brockport              3:44.40   2 
 16 Sawyer, Alison            11 Red Creek              3:44.57   3 
 17 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           3:44.98   2 
 18 Slivinski, Gabrielle      10 LeRoy                  3:46.86   2 
 19 Goldthwait, Dainaira      11 Red Creek              3:50.38   3 
 20 Dambra, Ellie             11 LeRoy                  3:50.42   2 
 21 Ferguson, Reese            8 Wayland-Coho           3:50.65   2 
 22 Haire, Emily               7 Caledonia-Mu           3:56.20   3 
 23 Mike, Chloe                9 Mount Morris           3:58.87   3 
 24 Adams, Aaliyah            12 Mynderse Aca           3:58.95   2 
 25 Lyon, Abby                 9 Churchville-           4:14.44   3 
 26 Lewis, Samantha           10 Midlakes               4:19.20   3 
 27 Iraci, Jennifer            9 Midlakes               4:30.11   3 
 28 Wilson, Sydney            10 Northstar Ch           4:38.16   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capuano, Annalee          10 Irondequoit            5:13.27   1 
  2 Rice, Ella                 7 Pittsford Su           5:22.55   1 
  3 Carney, Adelyn            12 Webster Schr           5:24.57   1 
  4 Zombek, Lucy              10 Pittsford Su           5:25.44   1 
  5 Palumbo, Emma             11 Irondequoit            5:26.37   1 
  6 Spyra, Danielle           10 Pittsford Su           5:28.68   1 
  7 Magnera, Sofia             8 Webster Schr           5:28.90   1 
  8 Marzec, Isabel            11 Avon Central           5:31.18   1 
  9 Greene, Jade              12 Pittsford Su           5:31.74   1 
 10 McDade Clay, Niamh        11 Brighton               5:32.75   1 
 11 Peterson, Katherine       11 Webster Thom           5:34.45   1 
 12 Fitzwater, Mattie          7 Avoca                  5:36.16   1 
 13 Visingard, Bailey          9 Victor Centr           5:39.81   2 
 14 Rath, Emma                12 Clyde-Savann           5:41.38   1 
 15 Lyon, Mia                  9 Churchville-           5:41.41   1 
 16 Zabala, Julieta           12 Pittsford Me           5:44.88   1 
 17 McConkey, Keeley           9 Red Creek              5:52.47   2 
 18 Sipes, Renee               9 Churchville-           5:53.10   2 
 19 Tompkins, Morgan           9 Red Creek              5:53.12   2 
 20 Bishop, Laura             10 Brockport              5:53.47   2 
 21 Healy, Alyssa              9 Livonia                6:06.15   2 
 22 Carletta, Paige           11 Brockport              6:08.97   2 
 23 Savage, Alexia             8 Rush-Henriet           6:09.38   2 
 24 Mike, Chloe                9 Mount Morris           6:09.82   2 
 25 Gross, Destiny            11 Mount Morris           6:10.63   2 
 26 Slough, Kaitlyn           12 Rush-Henriet           6:11.61   2 
 27 Conaway, Jenna             9 Lyons                  6:20.91   2 
 28 Cicero, Cate              12 Wayland-Coho           6:34.87   2 
 29 Monagan, Tara              9 LeRoy                  6:42.66   2 
 30 Ladd, Autumn              11 Wayland-Coho           6:59.97   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pelkey, Jessica           12 Caledonia-Mu              9.91   1 
  2 Allen, Alliyah            11 Rush-Henriet              9.97   1 
  3 Dobbins, Lucy             11 Lyons                    10.04   1 
  4 Young, Maija              10 Brockport                10.06   1 
  5 Greenthal, Kelsea         11 Hornell                  10.17   1 
  6 Brumfield, Neveah         12 Irondequoit              10.24   2 
  7 Geer, Peytyn               9 York                     10.30   1 
  8 Lane, Alexa               12 Hilton                   10.33   2 
  9 Myers, Lizzetta            9 Red Creek                10.47   2 
 10 Milks, Becca              11 Brockport                10.48   2 
 11 Fink, Kaitlyn             12 Brockport                10.49   2 
 12 Miccoli, Isabella         10 Pittsford Me             10.64   2 
 13 Beru, Bethany             12 Rush-Henriet             10.74   3 
 14 Odorisi, Jaidan           10 Pittsford Su             10.84   3 
 15 Dugan, Aryanna            11 Mynderse Aca             10.90   2 
 16 Gill, Sarah               11 Red Creek                10.98   3 
 17 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                    11.05   3 
 18 Sprowell, Anna             9 Hilton                   11.06   3 
 19 Boyd, Sydney               9 York                     11.07   3 
 20 Santana, Jasmyn           12 Livonia                  11.12   2 
 21 Ridley, Nayosia           11 Rochester Pr             11.15   3 
 22 Holbrook, Ayslinn         12 Wayland-Coho             11.19   4 
 23 Eyob, Selena              11 Irondequoit              11.29   4 
 24 Van Alstine, Lizzy         9 York                     11.34   5 
 25 Wright, Alissa            12 Bolivar-Rich             11.45   3 
 26 Marble, Audriannah        11 Mynderse Aca             11.53   4 
 27 Daunce, Sarah             11 Midlakes                 11.55   5 
 28 Roan, Kqueens             11 Rochester Pr             11.61   5 
 29 St. John, Taegan           9 Clyde-Savann             11.65   5 
 30 Carlenius, Sienna         10 Greece Olymp             11.74   4 
 31 Cone, Lydia                9 LeRoy                    11.97   4 
 32 Brasacchio, Logan         10 Victor Centr             12.37   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:56.75   1 
     1) Burnett, Kamaiya 12             2) Burnett, Janaiya 12            
     3) Udofa, Ekemini 8                4) Davidson, Nolani 10            
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.87   1 
     1) Bova, Alex 8                    2) Willis, Laine 8                
     3) Norton, Serena 9                4) Rouse, Maya 9                  
  3 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:00.31   1 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:02.16   1 
     1) Whitmer, Chaselyn 12            2) Zastawrny, Julia 11            
     3) Joseph, Rachel 12               4) Bosh, Karissa 12               
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          2:02.95   2 
     1) Lester, Ella 11                 2) Dobbins, Lucy 11               
     3) Richardson, Morgan 12           4) Richardson, Taylor 11          
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:04.05   2 
     1) Brugger, Leigha 10              2) LaShomb, Lillian 9             
     3) Hull, Emma 11                   4) Johnston, Marisa 11            
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:04.35   2 
     1) Franklin, Eriyana 11            2) Kroesen, Mihkaela 9            
     3) Ventresca, Katie 9              4) Klossner, Rebekah 9            
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:04.45   2 
     1) Brumfield, Neveah 12            2) D'Armiento, Johanna 10         
     3) Brumfield, Sky 11               4) Frith, Kayla 10                
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:07.04   1 
     1) Stauffer, Carley 12             2) Wood, Riley 10                 
     3) Carmichael, Katie 12            4) Sorensen, Elizabeth 12         
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:11.50   2 
     1) Conroy, Emily 10                2) Zona, Aryanna 12               
     3) Zona, Lily 12                   4) Wadsworth, Trinity 12          
 11 York  'A'                                           2:13.03   3 
     1) Hodges, Leah 11                 2) Boyd, Sydney 9                 
     3) Van Alstine, Lizzy 9            4) Geer, Peytyn 9                 
 12 Brighton  'A'                                       2:14.99   3 
 13 Hornell  'A'                                        2:17.44   3 
     1) Foreman, Norah 8                2) Barnes, Isabella 9             
     3) Hubric, Michayla 9              4) Meehan, Delaney 9              
 14 Hilton  'A'                                         2:17.76   1 
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:19.08   3 
     1) Cosentino, Madison 10           2) Rook, Sydney 12                
     3) Shell, Tristan 11               4) Yancey, Olivia 12              
 16 Livonia  'A'                                        2:19.54   3 
     1) Santana, Jasmyn 12              2) Ryan, Paige 10                 
     3) Perdue, Sara 10                 4) Connor, Lauren 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:27.40   1 
  2 Hilton  'B'                                         4:29.12   1 
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:32.68   1 
     1) Totten, Ashley 9                2) Wood, Riley 10                 
     3) Hampton, Mia 12                 4) Benware, Megan 10              
  4 Marion  'A'                                         4:41.65   1 
     1) DeYoung, Meredith 9             2) Wertz, Marlayna 12             
     3) Wurster, Hayley 9               4) Szostak, Delaney 10            
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:44.42   1 
     1) Martin, Julia 10                2) Machonkin, Kayla 12            
     3) McNulty, Jenna 11               4) Degenfelder, Madison 11        
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:53.95   2 
     1) Delario-Brown, Aubrianna 12     2) Potter, Maura 9                
     3) Pratt, Madelyn 9                4) Karshick, Sophie 9             
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:07.15   2 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        5:07.64   1 
     1) Barnes, Isabella 9              2) Meehan, Delaney 9              
     3) Hubric, Michayla 9              4) Foreman, Norah 8               
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:12.27   2 
     1) Garneau, Amber 11               2) Adams, Aaliyah 12              
     3) Bovay, Anna 11                  4) Partee, Sydney 10              
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:16.96   2 
     1) Davis, Charidi 9                2) Baker, Ava 8                   
     3) Gray, Charina 10                4) Cicero, Cate 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:20.82  
     1) Boehm, Talia 12                 2) Rice, Ella 7                   
     3) Spyra, Danielle 10              4) Pellegrino, Anna 10            
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              12:23.72  
     1) Furia, Olivia 12                2) Ferguson, Reese 8              
     3) Cicero, Cate 12                 4) Baker, Ava 8                   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carr, Leilani             11 Eastridge             J5-00.00  
  2 Udofa, Ekemini             8 Greece Odyss          J5-00.00  
  3 Wertz, Marlayna           12 Marion                 4-06.00  
  3 Natale, Angelina          10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  3 Whilden, Clara             9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  6 Witcher, Tamera            8 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  6 Wilson, Marisa            11 Livonia                4-03.00  
  6 Black, Meghan              9 Brighton               4-03.00  
  6 Hodges, Leah              11 York                   4-03.00  
  6 Tompkins, Morgan           9 Red Creek              4-03.00  
  6 Benware, Megan            10 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
  6 Hoyt, Faith               10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  6 Wurster, Hayley            9 Marion                 4-03.00  
  6 Giuliano, Trinity          9 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
  6 Reed, Jakayla             10 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
  6 Witucki, Alexandra        10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 17 Bagley, Aubrey            12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 17 Dambra, Ellie             11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 17 DeYoung, Meredith          9 Marion                 4-00.00  
 17 Simeus, Isabella          10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 17 Sud, Nandini              12 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 17 Thompson, Danielle        11 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 17 Adams, Deidra              9 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 17 Mahoney, Meaghan          11 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 17 Farnung, Lily              9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 17 Grinnell, Abby            10 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 17 Postle, Allison           11 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 17 Macdonald, Abbey          11 Brockport              4-00.00  
 29 Collins-Whyte, Amaya      12 Greece Olymp           3-09.00  
 29 Ferguson, Reese            8 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00  
 29 Kacur, Quinn              11 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
 -- Furia, Olivia             12 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosh, Karissa             12 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00  
  2 McIntosh, Netasha         11 Hornell                8-00.00  
  3 Poore, Kelly              12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  3 Sorensen, Elizabeth       12 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  3 Cansdale, Hailey          11 Hornell                7-06.00  
  6 Scofield-de la Colin, Al  11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  6 Eckdahl, Emily            12 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
  6 Middaugh, Kaylee          12 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00  
  6 Hoyt, Faith               10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 10 Demchock, Madiline         9 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 10 Yang, Joyce                9 Greece Odyss           6-06.00  
 10 Rutberg, Anna             12 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
 10 Klossner, Rebekah          9 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
 14 Scholer, Maggie           12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 14 Jock, Haylee               9 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 14 Sheehan, Sophia           10 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 14 Wilbur, Hope              12 Brockport              6-00.00  
 18 Shomper, Katherine         9 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 18 Gaylord, Gracie           11 Lyons                  5-00.00  
 18 Le, Brenda                11 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 18 Ferris, Riley             11 Brockport              5-00.00  
 18 Ventresca, Katie           9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 18 Cottrell, Alyssa          12 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casler, Mallory           10 Victor Centr          15-11.50   1 
  2 Simmons, Shani            11 East High             15-07.00   1 
  3 Hardy, Morgan             12 Webster Thom          15-06.25   1 
  4 Morley, Alaina            10 Pittsford Me          14-11.25   1 
  5 Geer, Peytyn               9 York                  14-11.00   1 
  6 Naugle, Makenna           10 Pittsford Me          14-09.50   1 
  6 Sobieraj, Gemma           12 Brighton              14-09.50   1 
  6 Marshall, Mercedes         9 Hilton                14-09.50   2 
  9 Freeman, Allison          10 Rush-Henriet          14-09.25   2 
 10 Eckl, Janelle             11 Pittsford Me          14-07.50   1 
 11 Alfatlawi, Semma          11 Victor Centr          14-06.75   1 
 12 LeClaire, Katie           12 Webster Schr          14-06.25   1 
 13 Zona, Aryanna             12 South Seneca          14-05.00   2 
 14 Mack, Julia               10 Pittsford Me          14-04.50   2 
 14 Tufano, Olivia            10 Midlakes              14-04.50   1 
 16 Fairbrother, Hannah       11 Wayland-Coho          14-04.00   1 
 17 Natale, Angelina          10 Hilton                14-03.50   2 
 18 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm          13-10.00   2 
 19 Cassidy, Delcina          11 LeRoy                 13-09.75   2 
 20 Demchock, Madiline         9 Hilton                13-09.25   2 
 21 Zona, Lily                12 South Seneca          13-07.75   2 
 21 Tewksbury, Angela         10 Livonia               13-07.75   2 
 23 Howe, Lacy                12 Pittsford Me          13-06.50   1 
 24 Simeus, Isabella          10 Pittsford Su          13-05.75   2 
 25 Hart, Jessica              9 York                  13-03.00   2 
 26 Bishop, Christina         11 Brockport             13-01.75   2 
 27 Fink, Kaitlyn             12 Brockport             12-11.75   2 
 28 Beru, Bethany             12 Rush-Henriet          12-11.25   2 
 29 Gayton, Kyla              10 Bolivar-Rich          12-10.00   2 
 30 Daunce, Sarah             11 Midlakes              12-09.00   2 
 31 Herbert, Leeah             9 Pittsford Su          12-07.25   2 
 32 Reed, Jakayla             10 Irondequoit           12-06.75   2 
 33 Adams, Promise             9 Rochester Pr          12-03.75   2 
 34 Mahoney, Meaghan          11 Midlakes              12-02.00   2 
 34 Poirier, Chloe             8 Pittsford Me          12-02.00   2 
 36 Sud, Nandini              12 Pittsford Me          12-01.25   2 
 37 Mclaughlin, Amaya          9 Romulus               12-01.00   2 
 38 Weldgen, Taylor            9 Victor Centr          11-09.00   2 
 39 Shippers, Breanne         11 Midlakes              11-07.75   2 
 40 Valente, Mariah           12 Webster Thom          11-07.25   2 
 41 Shell, Tristan            11 Mynderse Aca          11-07.00   2 
 42 Joseph, Rachel            12 Wayland-Coho          11-01.25   2 
 43 Davis, Rayea              11 Rush-Henriet          11-00.50   2 
 44 Bagley, Aubrey            12 Marcus Whitm          10-09.50   2 
 45 Malbone, Ivory            11 Clyde-Savann          10-04.00   2 
 46 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm          10-01.50   2 
 47 Thacker, Sa'Taysha        12 Greece Odyss          10-00.50   2 
 48 Giuliano, Trinity          9 Irondequoit            9-11.00   2 
 49 Bentz, Lauren             11 Mynderse Aca           7-11.00   2 
 50 Robles, Sarah             11 Mount Morris           7-01.50   2 
 -- Wadsworth, Trinity        12 South Seneca              FOUL   2 
 -- Brent, Kiran              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL   1 
 -- Fagan, Ava                 9 York                      FOUL   2 
 -- Mills, Brittney           11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL   2 
 -- Denny, Carson             11 Red Creek                 FOUL   2 
 -- Wise, Paige               11 Hornell                   FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zona, Aryanna             12 South Seneca          32-07.00   1 
  2 Murray, Tehilyah          10 Greece Olymp          31-06.75   1 
  3 Tewksbury, Angela         10 Livonia               31-02.25   1 
  4 Cassidy, Delcina          11 LeRoy                 31-01.50   1 
  5 Freeman, Allison          10 Rush-Henriet          31-00.00   1 
  6 Alfatlawi, Semma          11 Victor Centr          30-11.50   1 
  7 Eckl, Janelle             11 Pittsford Me          30-08.50   1 
  8 Denny, Carson             11 Red Creek             30-02.50   1 
  9 Robinson, Kyla             9 Greece Olymp          30-01.25   1 
 10 Tufano, Olivia            10 Midlakes              29-08.00   1 
 11 Morley, Alaina            10 Pittsford Me          29-00.00   2 
 12 Bishop, Christina         11 Brockport             28-04.75   1 
 13 Naugle, Makenna           10 Pittsford Me          28-04.25   2 
 14 Grinnell, Abby            10 Hilton                27-09.50   2 
 15 Brent, Kiran              11 Pittsford Me          27-07.75   1 
 16 Mance, Hannah             12 Churchville-          27-06.00   2 
 17 Healy, Alyssa              9 Livonia               27-01.50   2 
 18 Lane, Alexa               12 Hilton                26-11.50   2 
 19 Purcell, Macy             10 Hilton                26-09.00   2 
 20 Boyd, Sydney               9 York                  26-08.50   2 
 21 Partee, Sydney            10 Mynderse Aca          26-08.00   2 
 21 Khuns, Claire             10 Hilton                26-08.00   2 
 23 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm          26-07.25   2 
 24 Moore, Katie               9 York                  26-05.50   2 
 25 Poirier, Chloe             8 Pittsford Me          26-04.25   2 
 26 Picard, Meagan            11 Rush-Henriet          25-02.25   1 
 27 Macdonald, Abbey          11 Brockport             25-00.00   2 
 -- Park, Keren               12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   1 
 -- Davidson, Nolani          10 Greece Odyss              FOUL   2 
 -- Cone, Lydia                9 LeRoy                     FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spuck, Mariah             12 York                  29-10.50   1 
  2 Flint, Ally               12 LeRoy                 29-02.00   1 
  3 Moore, Chloe              11 Eastridge             29-00.50   1 
  4 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          28-08.00   1 
  4 Sobieraj, Gemma           12 Brighton              28-08.00   1 
  6 Strong, Autumn            12 Geneseo               27-11.50   1 
  7 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          27-11.00   1 
  8 Valicenti, Christina      11 Victor Centr          27-10.00   2 
  9 Marion, Sam               12 South Seneca          26-11.00   1 
  9 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca          26-11.00   1 
 11 Selvek, Makayla           11 Marcus Whitm          26-09.50   2 
 12 Mann, Erin                11 Clyde-Savann          26-08.00   1 
 13 Antoine, Haylee           10 Marion                26-03.00   2 
 14 Wright, Lyndsey           11 Midlakes              26-02.50   2 
 15 Higgins, Sydney           12 Pittsford Su          26-01.00   2 
 16 Engel, Sarah              12 Hilton                26-00.00   2 
 17 Gephart, Ava               9 LeRoy                 25-08.00   1 
 18 Fazio, Jenna              12 Livonia               25-02.00   2 
 19 Garrick, Deziree          11 East High             25-01.00   1 
 20 Vivekanandam, Nilla       10 Rush-Henriet          24-11.00   3 
 21 Bohn, Ella                12 Caledonia-Mu          24-10.00   2 
 22 Carmichael, Katie         12 LeRoy                 24-09.00   2 
 23 Howlett, Molly             9 Brockport             24-05.00   3 
 24 Sission, Madison          10 Bolivar-Rich          24-02.00   2 
 25 Sullivan, Antonia         11 Rush-Henriet          24-01.00   3 
 26 Vergari, Caitlyn          10 Brockport             24-00.00   3 
 27 Cohen, Carly              11 Caledonia-Mu          23-10.50   2 
 27 Koops, Saskia             11 Rush-Henriet          23-10.50   3 
 29 Herendeen, Abbey          11 Midlakes              23-04.00   3 
 30 Richter, Abby             11 Caledonia-Mu          22-10.00   3 
 31 Dence, Annika              9 Irondequoit           22-08.00   3 
 32 Liapis, Kendall            9 Webster Thom          22-02.00   2 
 33 Phillips, Samantha        12 Hilton                22-01.00   2 
 34 Klemann, Nellie           12 Caledonia-Mu          20-10.50   3 
 35 Sobieraj, Lia             10 Brighton              20-05.00   4 
 36 Hanggi, Grace             10 Wayland-Coho          20-03.00   4 
 37 Knight, Leila             10 Bolivar-Rich          20-00.00   4 
 37 Fitzgerald, Molly          9 Churchville-          20-00.00   3 
 39 Casaimir, Elizabeth       10 Lyons                 19-10.00   3 
 40 Mckenzie, Tyler           11 Victor Centr          19-09.00   2 
 41 Thomas, Briseis            9 Rochester Pr          19-08.50   4 
 42 Johnson, Bryanna          10 Rochester Pr          19-07.00   4 
 43 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      11 Hornell               19-06.00   3 
 44 Gaudio, Haley              9 Irondequoit           17-09.00   4 
 45 Patrick, Julianna         10 Hornell               17-02.00   4 
 46 Conroy, Emily             10 South Seneca          16-05.00   4 
 47 Watson, Tayler            11 Lyons                 15-10.50   4 
 48 Prosser, Kendra           10 Red Creek             14-07.00   4 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrick, Deziree          11 East High             31-11.25   1 
  2 Flint, Ally               12 LeRoy                 31-09.00   1 
  3 Moore, Chloe              11 Eastridge             30-01.25   1 
  4 Vivekanandam, Nilla       10 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00   1 
  5 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          29-06.50   1 
  6 Engel, Sarah              12 Hilton                28-09.50   1 
  7 Kemnitzer, Genevieve      11 Hornell               28-09.25   1 
  8 Fazio, Jenna              12 Livonia               28-08.00   1 
  9 Liapis, Kendall            9 Webster Thom          27-11.50   1 
 10 Mann, Erin                11 Clyde-Savann          26-11.50   1 
 11 Sullivan, Antonia         11 Rush-Henriet          26-10.25   1 
 12 Zastawrny, Julia          11 Wayland-Coho          26-00.25   2 
 13 Antoine, Haylee           10 Marion                25-08.75   1 
 14 Olufemi, Adebola          11 Brockport             25-02.25   2 
 15 Higgins, Sydney           12 Pittsford Su          24-08.25   1 
 16 Welch, Whitney            11 Marion                21-09.75   2 
 17 Sobieraj, Lia             10 Brighton              21-05.50   2 
 18 Farrell, Leah             10 Webster Thom          20-09.50   1 
 19 Vergari, Caitlyn          10 Brockport             20-05.50   2 
 20 Fairbrother, Hannah       11 Wayland-Coho          20-04.25   2 
 21 Wright, Lyndsey           11 Midlakes              20-03.75   2 
 22 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca          20-02.25   2 
 23 Marion, Sam               12 South Seneca          20-01.75   2 
 24 Sission, Madison          10 Bolivar-Rich          19-01.25   2 
 25 Cordova, Sophie           12 Marion                18-04.75   2 
 26 Casaimir, Elizabeth       10 Lyons                 18-02.50   2 
 27 Watson, Tayler            11 Lyons                 15-05.50   2 
 28 Prosser, Kendra           10 Red Creek             14-10.75   2 
 -- Jaramillo, Sharon         12 Marion                    FOUL   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm           9:22.36  
  2 Osgood, Rylie             10 Bolivar-Rich           9:23.63  
  3 Crane, Sarah              12 Midlakes               9:38.50  
  4 Mayville, Kirsten         11 Red Creek              9:40.70  
  5 Goetz, Delaney             9 Pittsford Me           9:47.67  
  6 Carney, Adelyn            12 Webster Schr           9:48.02  
  7 Mike, Emily                9 Mount Morris          10:24.22  
  8 Hutton, Taylor            10 LeRoy                 10:27.26  
  9 Middaugh, Kaylee          12 Bolivar-Rich          10:33.53  
 10 Frost, Alexis             10 South Seneca          10:39.78  
 11 Fairbrother, Hannah       11 Wayland-Coho          10:45.93  
 12 Davis, Charidi             9 Wayland-Coho          10:54.05  
 13 Adams, Cassidy            10 Mynderse Aca          11:01.92  
 14 Washington, Jah'Neyce     12 Rochester Pr          11:04.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jean, Christon            12 Uprep Roches              6.48   1 
  2 Hussein, Mohamed          11 Uprep Roches              6.61   1 
  3 VanWie, Nicholas          12 Brockport                 6.78   1 
  4 Mullen, Brady             12 Hilton                    6.90   2 
  4 Smith, Talib              11 Irondequoit               6.90   1 
  6 Quinn, Josh               12 Uprep Roches              6.90   2 
  7 Walker, Willie            12 Rush-Henriet              6.94   2 
  7 Green, Jabril             11 Greece Odyss              6.94   1 
  9 Holmes, Keller            12 Pittsford Su              6.96   2 
 10 Sonny, Aj                 12 East High                 7.01   8 
 11 Drumgoole, Mason          11 Greece Olymp              7.04   4 
 12 Mascitti, Michael         12 Pittsford Su              7.04   3 
 13 Clay, Tyler               11 Rush-Henriet              7.06   3 
 14 Jones, Ohn                12 Rochester Pr              7.07   4 
 15 Smith, Oscar              12 Uprep Roches              7.07   2 
 16 Bordonaro, Chase          12 LeRoy                     7.08   3 
 17 McCowan, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu              7.11   3 
 18 Wurster, Kurtis           12 Marion                    7.11   3 
 19 Vaughn, Samuel            11 Churchville-              7.15   4 
 20 Young, Kelvin             11 Eastridge                 7.15   4 
 21 Ruscher, Jordan           12 Rush-Henriet              7.16   5 
 22 Reddick, Alexander        11 Brockport                 7.17   3 
 23 Callier, Quion            12 East High                 7.17   5 
 24 Keenan, Sean              12 Brockport                 7.17   3 
 25 Madison, Jer'reim         12 East High                 7.19   5 
 26 Fowler, Alex              10 Clyde-Savann              7.21   7 
 27 Lembo-Ehms, Ryan          11 Webster Schr              7.22   5 
 28 Sukhenko, Jacob           10 Webster Thom              7.23   4 
 29 Couperus, Tyler           11 Marion                    7.24   4 
 30 Miller, Tyler             12 Brockport                 7.25   6 
 31 Marshall, David           11 Rochester Pr              7.25   5 
 32 Foster, Cecil             11 School witho              7.25   4 
 33 Wood, Tabresse            11 Hilton                    7.26   2 
 34 Murray, Nori              11 Irondequoit               7.28   6 
 35 Hightower, Amon           10 Rochester Pr              7.29   8 
 36 Robertson, Marcus         10 East High                 7.30   6 
 37 Harris, Brandahn          12 Irondequoit               7.30   5 
 38 Smith, DeNiero            10 Greece Olymp              7.33   5 
 39 Urriza, Sam               12 Caledonia-Mu              7.34   6 
 40 Satter, Bryce             10 Brighton                  7.34  10 
 41 Wright, TravisRod         11 Hilton                    7.35   6 
 42 Amadi, Mohammed           12 Rochester Pr              7.36   6 
 43 Markajani, Jackson        10 Rush-Henriet              7.37   8 
 44 Glynn, Sean               12 Brockport                 7.38   7 
 45 Hernandez, Luis            9 Eastridge                 7.38   6 
 46 Khan, Zain                 9 Webster Schr              7.39   7 
 47 Martin, Derrick           10 Northstar Ch              7.39  10 
 48 Scott-Fraiser, Dwayne     11 Greece Olymp              7.40  15 
 49 McCoy, Christian           8 South Seneca              7.41   7 
 50 Moorer, Nehemiah          12 Rochester Pr              7.41  13 
 51 Hudson-Sicard, Joshua      9 Rush-Henriet              7.43   8 
 52 Miller, Evan              10 Brockport                 7.44   9 
 53 Enrow, Idris              10 Rochester Pr              7.44   7 
 54 Dong, Weison              11 Greece Odyss              7.45   9 
 55 Gulvin, Daniel             9 Webster Schr              7.45  10 
 56 Andolino, Zach            10 Greece Odyss              7.46   7 
 57 Sullivan, Cormac          10 Brockport                 7.47   8 
 58 Miklos, Logan             11 Webster Thom              7.48   9 
 59 Keefe, Tom                11 Pittsford Me              7.48   8 
 60 Tate, Nasir               11 Rochester Pr              7.50   7 
 61 Santhiramogan, Rakshan    12 Brighton                  7.51  11 
 62 Weldeslassie, Daniel      10 Rush-Henriet              7.52   9 
 63 Drew, Charles             10 Wayland-Coho              7.52  11 
 64 Hlywa, Zachery            12 Rochester Pr              7.53   8 
 64 Hint, Joe                 10 Wayland-Coho              7.53  12 
 66 Miller, Ethan             10 Brockport                 7.53   9 
 67 white, Ramire             10 Uprep Roches              7.53  10 
 68 Dorsey, Jarrell           10 Rochester Pr              7.54  12 
 69 Hopkins, Hunter           11 Brockport                 7.54  11 
 70 Bernhardt, Alex           12 Victor Centr              7.57   9 
 71 Mateo, Diamante            9 Eastridge                 7.58  14 
 72 DiRose, Luca              12 Churchville-              7.60   9 
 73 Reid, Malon               10 Eastridge                 7.60  11 
 74 Marquart, Bradley         11 Midlakes                  7.61  10 
 75 Bacon, Jesse              12 Mount Morris              7.61  12 
 76 George, James             10 Rochester Pr              7.62  12 
 77 Cole, Jacob               10 Brockport                 7.64  12 
 77 Smith, Tyler               9 Victor Centr              7.64  10 
 79 Davis, Dominick           10 Greece Odyss              7.65  13 
 80 Bogue, Alex               12 Livonia                   7.69  11 
 81 Conti, Jack               12 Webster Thom              7.70  12 
 82 VanDyke, Liam              9 Webster Thom              7.71  12 
 83 Liscum, Dan               12 Mynderse Aca              7.73  12 
 84 Covington, Cobe            9 Rochester Pr              7.75  14 
 85 Frost, Ryan               11 South Seneca              7.76  14 
 86 Moorehead, Theodric        9 Rochester Pr              7.77  10 
 87 Mesollela, Sean           10 Northstar Ch              7.77  13 
 88 Beaufort, Cory            12 East High                 7.78  14 
 89 Hatfield, Brodie           9 York                      7.80  15 
 89 Warren, Lance              9 Mount Morris              7.80  14 
 91 Phommachamh, Daniel       11 Rush-Henriet              7.80  13 
 92 Beaudette, Zander         10 Lyons                     7.83  15 
 93 Hoo Kim, Tae              10 Rochester Pr              7.85  15 
 94 Henderson, Mehki           9 Rochester Pr              7.86  14 
 95 Sulli, Zander             11 Greece Olymp              7.91  15 
 96 Miller, Jerry             10 Northstar Ch              7.92  15 
 97 Reilly, Kevin             11 Romulus                   7.97  14 
 98 Lane, Jeremiah            10 Monroe                    8.00  15 
 99 Cordova, Francisco        11 Marion                    8.10  16 
100 Parker, Austin            10 Bolivar-Rich              8.34  16 
101 Santiago, Nathaniel        9 Red Creek                 8.35  16 
102 Cotton, Emanuelle         11 Hornell                   8.68  16 
103 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm              8.88  16 
 -- Longhenry, Bryce          10 Webster Schr                FS  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Mark              12 Uprep Roches             37.56   1 
  2 Vaughn, Samuel            11 Churchville-             38.59   2 
  3 Dingwall, Jonathan        12 Webster Thom             38.69   1 
  4 VanWie, Nicholas          12 Brockport                38.73   1 
  5 Mascitti, Michael         12 Pittsford Su             39.04   3 
  6 Thomas, Josiah             9 Rush-Henriet             39.15   2 
  7 Owlett, Kyle              12 Pittsford Me             39.16   3 
  8 Buffum, Dylan              8 Webster Schr             39.27   3 
  9 Molyneux, Ethan           11 Brockport                39.27   1 
 10 Rosenberry, Kai            9 Northstar Ch             39.74   6 
 11 Badre, Joseph             12 Pittsford Su             39.85   6 
 12 Ambrose, Colin            12 Rush-Henriet             39.90   2 
 13 Wood, Tabresse            11 Hilton                   40.00   6 
 14 Rowlands, Domenic         11 Rush-Henriet             40.13   3 
 15 Hopkins, Hunter           11 Brockport                40.38   5 
 16 Alston, Matthew           12 Irondequoit              40.45   5 
 17 Marshall, David           11 Rochester Pr             40.67   4 
 18 McCowan, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu             40.75   4 
 19 Fowler, Alex              10 Clyde-Savann             40.83   7 
 20 Glynn, Sean               12 Brockport                40.90   6 
 21 Urriza, Sam               12 Caledonia-Mu             41.02   4 
 22 Reid, Dwight              11 Rochester Pr             41.30   5 
 23 Miller, Ethan             10 Brockport                41.38   7 
 24 Drew, Charles             10 Wayland-Coho             41.39   7 
 25 Hint, Joe                 10 Wayland-Coho             41.46   5 
 26 Spaight, Christopher      12 Uprep Roches             41.47   6 
 27 DiRose, Luca              12 Churchville-             41.57   5 
 28 Keenan, Sean              12 Brockport                41.63   5 
 29 Tate, Nasir               11 Rochester Pr             41.87   4 
 30 Johnston, Drew            10 Pittsford Me             41.96   9 
 31 Blake, James              10 LeRoy                    41.97   7 
 32 Luciani, Lorenzo           9 Pittsford Me             42.33   8 
 33 Miller, Jerry             10 Northstar Ch             42.73   8 
 34 Cardone, Robert            9 Hilton                   43.54   9 
 35 Malueg, Ethan             10 Red Creek                43.54   8 
 36 Morrison, Matt            12 Webster Schr             43.66   8 
 37 George, James             10 Rochester Pr             43.68   7 
 38 VanVleck, Ryan             8 Clyde-Savann             43.89   9 
 39 Martin, Derrick           10 Northstar Ch             44.01   8 
 40 St. John, Ethan           10 Pittsford Me             44.35  10 
 41 VanDerlike, Josh          11 Midlakes                 44.52   9 
 42 Cypher, Victor            11 Pittsford Me             44.77  10 
 43 Kays, Kaden               11 Marcus Whitm             44.81  10 
 44 Guidry, Justin             9 Pittsford Me             45.01   8 
 45 Figueroa, Azael            9 Uprep Roches             45.50  11 
 46 Jones, Ohn                12 Rochester Pr             45.78   2 
 47 Andrews, Michael          12 Mynderse Aca             46.36  11 
 48 Cannon, Dylan              9 Alfred-Almon             46.50  12 
 49 Atkins, Tafari             9 Brighton                 46.95  10 
 50 Sloan, Daniel             11 Greece Odyss             47.14  11 
 51 Esters, De Aries           9 Greece Olymp             47.26  12 
 52 Garcia, Francisco         12 Lyons                    47.62  12 
 53 Day, Maddox                9 Bolivar-Rich             48.29  12 
 54 Schneider, Cameron        11 Greece Odyss             48.60  12 
 55 Perez-Vera, Stefano        9 Brighton                 49.97  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Jeff              12 Marion                 1:30.42   1 
  2 Dingwall, Jonathan        12 Webster Thom           1:31.19   1 
  3 Friedel, Brian            11 Irondequoit            1:31.77   1 
  4 Rowlands, Domenic         11 Rush-Henriet           1:31.91   1 
  5 Anderson, Semaj           10 Irondequoit            1:33.33   1 
  6 Tandle, Derrick           12 Lyons                  1:33.41   1 
  7 Gluck, Paul               12 Brockport              1:33.86   1 
  8 Hartigan, Robbie          12 Mount Morris           1:34.09   1 
  9 Miklos, Logan             11 Webster Thom           1:34.12   2 
 10 Brabant, Tyler            11 Caledonia-Mu           1:34.31   2 
 11 Neilsen, Daniel           11 Wayland-Coho           1:35.57   3 
 12 Malueg, Ethan             10 Red Creek              1:36.84   3 
 13 Weldeslassie, Daniel      10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.01   2 
 14 Cody, Grant               11 Churchville-           1:37.08   3 
 15 Laney, Kline              12 York                   1:37.67   3 
 16 Williams, Jacob           10 LeRoy                  1:37.75   3 
 17 Battisti, Brendan         11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.80   2 
 18 Rozelle, Zachary           9 Midlakes               1:37.85   2 
 19 Scesny, Tryston           12 South Seneca           1:37.92   4 
 20 Biata, Lincoln             8 Rush-Henriet           1:38.07   2 
 21 Hosbach, Matt             11 Marion                 1:38.24   2 
 22 Ambrose, Colin            12 Rush-Henriet           1:38.34   1 
 23 Stollery, Chris           10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.01   3 
 24 Fuller, Noah              12 Hornell                1:40.24   3 
 25 Nielsen, Vanyo             9 Wayland-Coho           1:40.66   4 
 26 VanEpps, Ty                9 Greece Odyss           1:41.15   4 
 27 Bruno, Michael             9 Greece Odyss           1:41.29   4 
 28 Roblee, Brian             10 LeRoy                  1:41.30   4 
 29 Delles, Ethan             11 Hilton                 1:42.13   4 
 30 Lippa, Sean               10 Brockport              1:42.25   4 
 31 Bernhardt, Alex           12 Victor Centr           1:42.54   3 
 32 Kays, Kaden               11 Marcus Whitm           1:42.77   5 
 33 Cordova, Francisco        11 Marion                 1:42.83   5 
 34 Gonzalez-Johnson, Joshua  10 Pittsford Su           1:42.87   5 
 35 Spaight, Christopher      12 Uprep Roches           1:44.31   5 
 36 Salters, Tristan           9 Eastridge              1:44.74   3 
 37 Rivera, Zion              11 Rochester Pr           1:45.88   5 
 38 Anderson, Aidan           10 Caledonia-Mu           1:47.03   6 
 39 Ashley, Grant             12 Brighton               1:48.10   4 
 40 Marques, Sam               9 Brighton               1:48.24   6 
 41 Day, Maddox                9 Bolivar-Rich           1:48.32   5 
 42 Stevens, Davin            11 Rochester Pr           1:50.76   6 
 43 Figueroa, Azael            9 Uprep Roches           1:50.85   6 
 44 Mesollela, Sean           10 Northstar Ch           1:51.28   6 
 45 Boothby, Ben              11 Webster Schr           1:51.49   6 
 46 Osterling, Peyton         11 Churchville-           1:52.93   6 
 47 Blanchard, Ethan           9 Red Creek              1:56.64   5 
 48 Groeling, Aidan            9 Midlakes               1:59.42   6 
 49 Reylea, John              12 South Seneca           2:24.38   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack          11 Marion                 2:49.90   1 
  2 Reusch, Brandon           12 Churchville-           2:53.70   1 
  3 Walker, Trevor            11 Victor Centr           2:54.51   1 
  4 Owen, Jasper              11 Pittsford Su           2:55.26   1 
  5 Ford, Brendan             12 Webster Thom           2:55.55   1 
  6 Hanson, Ben               10 Pittsford Me           2:55.92   1 
  7 LoMonaco, Joseph          12 Brockport              2:57.97   2 
  8 Gifford, Austin           12 Rush-Henriet           2:58.35   2 
  9 Verdera, Miquel           11 Pittsford Su           3:00.21   2 
 10 Tandle, Derrick           12 Lyons                  3:01.04   1 
 11 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              3:01.19   2 
 12 Sharp, Patrick            10 Brighton               3:01.43   2 
 13 Harrington, Aidan         12 LeRoy                  3:02.11   1 
 14 Geigel, Nicholas          12 Pittsford Su           3:02.88   1 
 15 Hobart, Keaton            11 LeRoy                  3:03.07   2 
 16 Winum, Riley              10 Marcus Whitm           3:03.25   3 
 17 Mroueh, Adam              12 Pittsford Su           3:03.27   2 
 18 Carney, Rory              10 Webster Schr           3:03.53   3 
 19 Lerner-Morelle, Noah       9 Pittsford Me           3:03.58   2 
 20 Baldwin, Cian             10 Victor Centr           3:05.07   1 
 21 Cort, Aidan               12 Midlakes               3:05.10   2 
 22 Attanasio, Jacob          10 Brighton               3:05.70   2 
 23 Neilsen, Daniel           11 Wayland-Coho           3:07.77   1 
 24 Sullivan, John            11 Pittsford Su           3:08.07   2 
 25 Deisering, Cameron        11 Midlakes               3:08.20   2 
 26 Smith, William            11 Red Creek              3:08.57   3 
 27 Haas, Kaleb               12 Brockport              3:09.14   3 
 28 Wagner, Thomas            12 Hilton                 3:10.38   3 
 29 Thompson, Ben             11 Marcus Whitm           3:10.97   3 
 30 Sikorski, Nathan           8 Churchville-           3:11.26   2 
 31 Trumble, Nathan           12 Pittsford Me           3:11.44   1 
 32 Walters, Ryan             12 Marion                 3:12.89   3 
 33 LaChance, Evan            12 Eastridge              3:13.18   3 
 34 Clark, Cameron            12 Marcus Whitm           3:13.64   3 
 35 Laney, Kline              12 York                   3:14.72   3 
 36 Fox, Nathan               11 Hilton                 3:14.75   3 
 37 Dixit, Ishan               9 Pittsford Me           3:15.13   3 
 38 Bills, Brenden            10 Webster Schr           3:15.72   3 
 39 Wilson, Garrett           11 Pittsford Me           3:18.38   3 
 40 Hsu, Owen                  9 Pittsford Me           3:22.09   2 
 41 Sisco, Daniel             10 Hornell                3:29.95   4 
 42 Rivera, Zion              11 Rochester Pr           3:38.32   4 
 43 Collins, Eric             10 Eastridge              3:39.94   4 
 44 Wylie, Ryan               10 Mynderse Aca           3:48.21   4 
 45 Callaro, Jacob             9 Mount Morris           3:59.92   4 
 -- Gould, Ethan              12 Lyons                       NT   4 
 -- Stillman, Quinn            9 Hornell                     NT   4 
 -- Wise, Zeke                 9 Wayland-Coho                NT   4 
 -- Lyons, Dylan              10 Irondequoit                 NT   4 
 -- Eller, Michael            12 Mynderse Aca                NT   4 
 -- Murphy, Gavin             10 Irondequoit                 NT   4 
 -- Turner, Alexander         10 Livonia                     NT   4 
 -- Chagoya, Eduardo          10 Clyde-Savann                NT   4 
 -- Bastian, Finn             10 Clyde-Savann                NT   4 
 -- Pforter, Logan             9 Bolivar-Rich                NT   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sumarsono, Timothy        10 Victor Centr           4:49.60   1 
  2 Bonkinkere, Vickrum       12 Pittsford Su           4:50.96   1 
  3 Breslawski, Royce         12 Brockport              4:51.39   1 
  4 Deming, Andrew            12 Red Creek              4:53.02   1 
  5 Gupton, Nathan            11 Pittsford Me           4:55.77   1 
  6 Kulp, Nate                11 Victor Centr           4:56.27   1 
  7 Stein, Damien             12 Brockport              4:56.53   1 
  8 Lyon, Sam                 11 Churchville-           4:57.69   1 
  9 Palumbo, Michael          10 Pittsford Me           4:57.93   1 
 10 Schwab, Erik              10 LeRoy                  4:59.02   1 
 11 Trumble, Nathan           12 Pittsford Me           4:59.62   1 
 12 Hobika, William           10 Pittsford Su           5:00.10   1 
 13 Lyons, Dylan              10 Irondequoit            5:00.76   1 
 14 Koen, Derick              10 Brighton               5:02.15   2 
 15 Petrillo, Tyler           11 Webster Schr           5:02.99   2 
 16 Zebrak, Sebastian          9 Brighton               5:03.04   2 
 17 Mullen, D.J.              12 York                   5:03.42   1 
 18 Cort, Aidan               12 Midlakes               5:05.86   1 
 19 Affronti, Sebastian       12 Pittsford Me           5:10.63   1 
 20 Zimmerman, JT             11 Marcus Whitm           5:12.29   2 
 21 Lonneville, Jason         11 Marion                 5:15.06   2 
 22 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam       11 Marion                 5:16.18   2 
 23 Russo, Connor              8 Rush-Henriet           5:16.68   2 
 24 Benitez, Antonio          10 Webster Schr           5:22.04   2 
 25 Ruhland, Ian              11 Churchville-           5:23.48   2 
 26 Hansen, Timothy           10 Marcus Whitm           5:23.55   2 
 27 Cannon, Dylan              9 Alfred-Almon           5:24.56   2 
 28 Mastin, Wyatt              8 Wayland-Coho           5:29.99   2 
 29 Brewster, Braydon          9 Arkport/Cana           5:32.96   2 
 30 Murphy, Gavin             10 Irondequoit            5:33.29   3 
 31 Savage, Ethan             10 Rush-Henriet           5:33.78   2 
 32 Sisco, Daniel             10 Hornell                5:39.29   3 
 33 Schuldt, Jeff             10 Lyons                  5:40.87   3 
 34 Kielkowicz, Wyley          9 Greece Olymp           5:41.56   3 
 35 Chagoya, Eduardo          10 Clyde-Savann           5:41.91   3 
 36 Pforter, Logan             9 Bolivar-Rich           5:48.05   3 
 37 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           5:50.57   3 
 38 boughton, Xavier          10 Midlakes               5:54.25   3 
 39 Frederick, Evan           11 Mynderse Aca           5:55.61   3 
 40 Hopkins, Elijah           12 Livonia                6:00.66   3 
 41 Turner, Jean              11 Mynderse Aca           6:02.03   3 
 42 Giuliano, Giorgio         10 Hilton                 6:02.25   3 
 43 Beagle, Connor            12 LeRoy                  6:03.04   3 
 44 Perryman, Eric            10 Clyde-Savann           6:16.44   3 
 45 Callaro, Jacob             9 Mount Morris           6:20.76   3 
 46 Coyote-Medina, Jose       12 Mount Morris           6:34.07   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christensen, Malik        11 Irondequoit               8.34   1 
  2 Quinn, Josh               12 Uprep Roches              8.53   1 
  3 Smith, Oscar              12 Uprep Roches              8.66   1 
  4 Gorthy, Evan              10 Webster Thom              8.68   1 
  5 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm              8.82   1 
  6 DeYoung, Ben              11 Marion                    8.90   1 
  7 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca              8.90   1 
  8 Lin, Randy                10 Greece Odyss              9.08   2 
  9 LaChance, Evan            12 Eastridge                 9.28   1 
 10 Romanofsky, Alex          10 Webster Schr              9.59   2 
 11 Rocha, Jaden              11 Wayland-Coho              9.81   2 
 12 Stevens, Davin            11 Rochester Pr             10.17   3 
 13 Merrill, Calem            12 Wayland-Coho             10.21   3 
 14 Phommachamh, Daniel       11 Rush-Henriet             10.22   2 
 15 Thakkar, Krish            11 Pittsford Me             10.23   2 
 16 Gualtieri, Chris          12 LeRoy                    10.46   2 
 17 Beagle, Connor            12 LeRoy                    10.52   3 
 18 Beaudette, Zander         10 Lyons                    10.64   3 
 19 Smith, Tyler               9 Victor Centr             11.02   3 
 20 Madison, Jer'reim         12 East High                11.27   2 
 21 Aloi, Alex                11 Webster Schr             11.71   3 
 22 Hantes, James              9 Hilton                   11.82   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:39.29   1 
     1) Clay, Tyler 11                  2) Ruscher, Jordan 12             
     3) Walker, Willie 12               4) Felton, Taj 11                 
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:39.62   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:40.59   1 
     1) Miller, Tyler 12                2) Keenan, Sean 12                
     3) Cole, Jacob 10                  4) DeLany, Judson 10              
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:40.70   1 
     1) Elder, Jayson 11                2) Harris, Brandahn 12            
     3) Murray, Nori 11                 4) Smith, Talib 11                
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:45.18   2 
     1) Green, Jabril 11                2) Andolino, Zach 10              
     3) Dong, Weison 11                 4) Lin, Randy 10                  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.91   1 
     1) Rocha, Jaden 11                 2) Zastawrny, Nikolai 12          
     3) Hint, Joe 10                    4) Drew, Charles 10               
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:51.39   2 
     1) Sherwood, Evan 10               2) Strollo, Tyler 10              
     3) Robinson, Kaiel 11              4) Lowery, Aaron 11               
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:58.00   1 
     1) Liscum, Dan 12                  2) Andrews, Michael 12            
     3) Puylara, Carter 11              4) Ryan, Colin 11                 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          1:58.26   2 
     1) Garcia, Francisco 12            2) LaVancha, Michael 12           
     3) Gould, Ethan 12                 4) Schuldt, Jeff 10               
 10 York  'A'                                           2:00.24   2 
     1) Hatfield, Brodie 9              2) Mullen, D.J. 12                
     3) Preston, Jonathan 11            4) Laney, Kline 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:41.92   1 
     1) Bauman, Nick 12                 2) Friedel, Brian 11              
     3) McCollum, Brendan 10            4) Anderson, Semaj 10             
  2 Marion  'A'                                         3:44.90   1 
     1) Walker, Jeff 12                 2) Lonneville, Jonathan 11        
     3) Couperus, Tyler 11              4) Brewington, Mack 11            
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:52.35   1 
     1) Gluck, Paul 12                  2) Molyneux, Ethan 11             
     3) Haas, Kaleb 12                  4) Carson, Caspar 11              
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:57.23   1 
     1) Johnson, Liam 11                2) Truong, Kyle 12                
     3) Stollery, Caden 10              4) Markajani, Jackson 10          
  5 East High  'A'                                      4:06.81   2 
     1) Hill, Michael 12                2) Anderson, Yacier 11            
     3) Sullivan, Isreal 11             4) Sanders, Jacai 12              
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:14.83   2 
     1) Andolino, Zach 10               2) Bruno, Michael 9               
     3) VanEpps, Ty 9                   4) Van, Kelvin 10                 
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:16.56   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:20.03   2 
     1) Morrison, Matt 12               2) Aloi, Alex 11                  
     3) Clyde, Joey 11                  4) Boothby, Ben 11                
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:22.41   1 
     1) Nielsen, Vanyo 9                2) Willis, Mayson 11              
     3) Sly, Trevor 12                  4) Hanggi, Caleb 11               
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:25.08   1 
     1) Roblee, Brian 10                2) Shirley, Ryan 9                
     3) Kepple, Ian 9                   4) Robinson, Ethan 9              
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:59.78   2 
     1) Wylie, Ryan 10                  2) Turner, Jean 11                
     3) Frederick, Evan 11              4) Adams, Terrell 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:34.47  
     1) Bonkinkere, Vickrum 12          2) Owen, Jasper 11                
     3) Geigel, Nicholas 12             4) Hobika, William 10             
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:47.38  
     1) Merrill, Calem 12               2) Nielsen, Vanyo 9               
     3) Neilsen, Daniel 11              4) Wise, Zeke 9                   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       9:51.27  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:02.32  
     1) Petrillo, Tyler 11              2) Carney, Rory 10                
     3) Benitez, Antonio 10             4) Boothby, Ben 11                
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:05.13  
     1) Schwab, Erik 10                 2) Hobart, Keaton 11              
     3) Shirley, Ryan 9                 4) Williams, Jacob 10             
  6 Brockport  'A'                                     10:14.86  
     1) Kemblowski, Henry 11            2) Montague, Grayson 9            
     3) Carson, Caspar 11               4) Lippa, Sean 10                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kell, Tyler               10 Clyde-Savann           6-01.00  
  2 Christensen, Malik        11 Irondequoit            6-00.00  
  3 Buffum, Dylan              8 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  3 Grimes, Nick              12 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  3 Delves, Stirling          11 Eastridge              5-08.00  
  6 Brown, Dominick           12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  6 Keefe, Tom                11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  8 Lonneville, Jonathan      11 Marion                 5-03.00  
  9 Poles, Darius              9 Eastridge              5-00.00  
  9 Williams, Jacob           10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
  9 LaBarge, Alex             10 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 12 Adams, Terrell            10 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 12 Finch-Negron, Jeovanne     9 East High              4-09.00  
 12 VanDyke, Liam              9 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
 12 Muller, Peter              9 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 12 Sirois, Miles             11 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 12 Rozelle, Zachary           9 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 12 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 19 Walters, Ryan             12 Marion                 4-06.00  
 -- Robinson, Benjamin         9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocha, Jaden              11 Wayland-Coho          11-00.00  
  2 Miller, Tyler             12 Brockport              9-06.00  
  2 LaBarge, Alex             10 Victor Centr           9-06.00  
  2 Gualtieri, Chris          12 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
  5 Gould, Tyler              10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  5 Szymanski, Noah           11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Liam             11 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
  8 Widor, Luke               10 Webster Thom           8-03.00  
  9 Schindler, Jacob           9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  9 Sullivan, Cormac          10 Brockport              7-06.00  
  9 Delany, Brennan            9 Hornell                7-06.00  
  9 Penna, Hayden              9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 13 Sherwood, Evan            10 LeRoy                  6-09.00  
 13 Kamas, Steven             10 Irondequoit            6-09.00  
 13 Davis, Aaron              12 Pittsford Su           6-09.00  
 13 Lombardo, Paul             9 Greece Odyss           6-09.00  
 -- Cullen, Donovan           10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Lin, Randy                10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Romanofsky, Alex          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jacai            12 East High             20-00.00   1 
  2 Grimes, Nick              12 Greece Olymp          19-09.50   1 
  3 Young, Kelvin             11 Eastridge             19-05.00   1 
  4 Morgan, Ryan              12 Mount Morris          19-03.00   1 
  5 Gorthy, Evan              10 Webster Thom          19-01.75   1 
  6 Moorer, Nehemiah          12 Rochester Pr          18-05.75   1 
  7 Keo, Tmar                 11 Brockport             18-03.00   1 
  8 Hill, Michael             12 East High             18-01.50   1 
  9 Brown, Dominick           12 Uprep Roches          17-10.50   2 
 10 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca          17-10.00   1 
 11 Szymanski, Noah           11 Pittsford Me          17-09.00   1 
 12 Robinson, Kaiel           11 LeRoy                 17-06.75   2 
 13 Kingsely, Jacob           11 Irondequoit           17-06.00   2 
 14 Kates, Curry              12 Uprep Roches          17-05.75   1 
 15 Dong, Weison              11 Greece Odyss          17-04.00   2 
 16 Holmes, Keller            12 Pittsford Su          17-03.50   2 
 17 Alston, Matthew           12 Irondequoit           16-11.50   1 
 18 Muller, Peter              9 Midlakes              16-09.00   2 
 19 Longhenry, Bryce          10 Webster Schr          16-08.50   2 
 20 Amadi, Mohammed           12 Rochester Pr          16-08.00   2 
 21 VanVleck, Ryan             8 Clyde-Savann          16-07.00   2 
 22 Davis, Dominick           10 Greece Odyss          16-06.50   1 
 23 Warren, Lance              9 Mount Morris          16-05.00   2 
 24 Harrington, Aidan         12 LeRoy                 16-03.75   2 
 25 Bacon, Jesse              12 Mount Morris          16-01.75   2 
 26 Winum, Riley              10 Marcus Whitm          16-00.75   2 
 27 Solomon, Leo              10 Brighton              15-07.00   2 
 27 Cardone, Robert            9 Hilton                15-07.00   2 
 29 Hillier, Mason            10 Wayland-Coho          15-03.75   2 
 30 Wise, Zeke                 9 Wayland-Coho          15-03.25   2 
 30 Hightower, Amon           10 Rochester Pr          15-03.25   2 
 32 Griffen, Anthony          10 Rochester Pr          15-02.50   2 
 33 Wurster, Kurtis           12 Marion                15-00.75   2 
 34 Reilly, Kevin             11 Romulus               14-07.50   2 
 35 McCoy, Christian           8 South Seneca          14-06.25   2 
 36 Banahene, Dennis          11 Greece Olymp          14-03.25   2 
 37 Beaufort, Cory            12 East High             14-02.00   2 
 38 Frost, Ryan               11 South Seneca          14-00.25   2 
 39 Perez-Vera, Stefano        9 Brighton              13-11.50   2 
 40 Perryman, Eric            10 Clyde-Savann          13-08.00   2 
 41 Lane, Jeremiah            10 Monroe                13-06.50   2 
 42 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm          12-07.50   2 
 -- Capria, Joe                9 Hilton                    FOUL   2 
 -- Alexander, Julius         11 Uprep Roches              FOUL   1 
 -- Gulvin, Daniel             9 Webster Schr              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Darnell         11 Greece Olymp          43-01.00   1 
  2 Morgan, Ryan              12 Mount Morris          42-03.00   1 
  3 DeLany, Judson            10 Brockport             40-00.50   1 
  4 Keo, Tmar                 11 Brockport             39-09.75   1 
  5 Felton, Taj               11 Rush-Henriet          39-04.50   1 
  6 Callier, Quion            12 East High             39-01.50   1 
  7 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm          36-04.00   2 
  8 Wright, TravisRod         11 Hilton                35-11.25   2 
  9 Marquart, Bradley         11 Midlakes              35-04.50   2 
 10 DeYoung, Ben              11 Marion                35-00.00   2 
 11 Thomas, Josiah             9 Rush-Henriet          34-09.00   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Short, Jacob              12 Churchville-          39-07.50   1 
  2 Lenhard, Brandon          10 Rush-Henriet          38-08.00   1 
  3 Martin, Peyton            12 Mount Morris          38-05.00   1 
  4 Peck, Logan               12 Brockport             38-03.00   1 
  5 Maldonado, Gervacio       11 Arkport/Cana          36-09.00   2 
  6 Powell, Evon              12 Brighton              35-09.00   1 
  7 Denton, Joshua            12 Rush-Henriet          35-03.00   1 
  8 Markle, Max               11 Wayland-Coho          35-01.50   1 
  9 DeWilde, Jacob            11 Midlakes              34-10.00   2 
 10 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                 34-09.00   2 
 11 Hanggi, Caleb             11 Wayland-Coho          34-07.00   2 
 12 Cole, Owen                12 Eastridge             34-05.00   2 
 13 Hendricks, Jakob          11 Marion                34-01.50   1 
 14 Satter, Bryce             10 Brighton              33-00.00   1 
 15 Donnelly, Devin           12 York                  32-03.00   2 
 15 Hlywa, Zachery            12 Rochester Pr          32-03.00   1 
 15 Sly, Trevor               12 Wayland-Coho          32-03.00   1 
 18 Rider, Luke               11 LeRoy                 32-00.00   2 
 19 Sonny, Aj                 12 East High             31-11.50   3 
 20 DeLeo, Kenneth            12 Pittsford Su          31-11.00   3 
 21 Bonczyk, Joseph           12 Brockport             31-05.50   2 
 22 Heller, Aiden             10 Webster Schr          31-02.00   3 
 23 Smith, Ryan               12 Wayland-Coho          31-01.00   2 
 24 Elder, Jayson             11 Irondequoit           31-00.00   2 
 25 Parker, Austin            10 Bolivar-Rich          30-09.00   2 
 26 Enrow, Idris              10 Rochester Pr          30-07.00   3 
 27 Van, Kelvin               10 Greece Odyss          30-00.00   3 
 28 Crawford, Zachary         10 Midlakes              29-10.00   3 
 29 O'Connor, Ryan            12 Churchville-          29-04.00   3 
 30 Scott, Calogero            9 Mount Morris          29-02.00   3 
 31 Marchitell, Isaac          9 Clyde-Savann          28-09.50   4 
 32 Caruso, William            9 Hilton                28-08.00   4 
 33 Georgia-Posato, Owen       9 Irondequoit           28-04.00   4 
 33 Firkins, Travis           10 Hilton                28-04.00   4 
 35 Champlin, Darien          10 Bolivar-Rich          28-03.00   4 
 35 Richards, Dan             12 Livonia               28-03.00   3 
 37 Khan, Zain                 9 Webster Schr          28-02.50   3 
 38 Martz, Jared              12 Lyons                 27-02.00   4 
 39 Huynh, Eric               10 Webster Thom          26-10.00   2 
 40 Padilla, Dominic          11 Greece Olymp          25-10.50   4 
 41 Sanchez, Christian        11 Mynderse Aca          23-07.50   4 
 42 Stevens, Dalton           11 Greece Odyss          23-01.50   4 
 43 Houghtaling, William       9 Red Creek             20-06.50   4 
 44 Yancey, Joseph             9 Mynderse Aca          16-01.00   4 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeWilde, Jacob            11 Midlakes              49-11.25   1 
  2 Hendricks, Jakob          11 Marion                46-11.75   1 
  3 Lenhard, Brandon          10 Rush-Henriet          43-02.75   1 
  4 Alayon, Alex              12 Brockport             43-01.75   1 
  5 Carrol, Jacob             12 Rush-Henriet          41-04.00   1 
  6 Cimino, CJ                12 Brockport             40-10.25   1 
  7 Sirois, Miles             11 East Rochest          37-07.25   2 
  8 Peck, Logan               12 Brockport             37-05.50   1 
  9 Herring, Owen             12 Rush-Henriet          37-02.75   1 
 10 Ceci, Nicholas            12 Rush-Henriet          35-09.75   2 
 11 Markle, Max               11 Wayland-Coho          35-07.25   3 
 12 Hanggi, Caleb             11 Wayland-Coho          34-08.25   3 
 13 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                 34-06.00   1 
 14 Denton, Joshua            12 Rush-Henriet          33-11.00   1 
 15 Heller, Aiden             10 Webster Schr          33-10.75   2 
 16 Marchitell, Isaac          9 Clyde-Savann          33-03.25   2 
 17 Hicks, Cole               12 Brockport             33-01.75   1 
 18 Huynh, Eric               10 Webster Thom          32-10.25   2 
 19 Firkins, Travis           10 Hilton                32-01.00   2 
 20 Martz, Jared              12 Lyons                 31-07.75   2 
 21 O'Connor, Ryan            12 Churchville-          30-02.75   1 
 22 Rider, Luke               11 LeRoy                 29-08.00   2 
 23 Sly, Trevor               12 Wayland-Coho          29-03.25   3 
 23 Strollo, Tyler            10 LeRoy                 29-03.25   2 
 25 Champlin, Darien          10 Bolivar-Rich          28-08.75   2 
 26 Scott, Calogero            9 Mount Morris          28-00.00   2 
 27 Martin, Peyton            12 Mount Morris          26-10.25   2 
 28 Gotshall, Evan             9 Wayland-Coho          26-01.25   3 
 29 Andrews, Michael          12 Mynderse Aca          25-08.50   3 
 30 Smith, Ryan               12 Wayland-Coho          25-06.00   3 
 31 Houghtaling, William       9 Red Creek             25-02.25   3 
 32 Cicero, Peter              9 Wayland-Coho          24-07.75   3 
 33 Caruso, William            9 Hilton                23-06.50   2