Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2020 10:54 AM
                         RWTL - ABF groups - 1/25/2020                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Farrington            Pembroke                  7.56   1 
  2 Hevelinda Clermont           Wilson                    7.73   1 
  3 Mi'Shele Aristor             Wilson                    7.98   1 
  4 Amarie Walker                Gates Chili               8.02   2  8.014
  5 Alana French                 Newark                    8.02   3  8.016
  6 Akira Kimbrough              Wilson                    8.03   2 
  7 Di'Nayzia Lester             Edison Tech               8.05   1 
  8 Sara Finn                    Edison Tech               8.09   1 
  9 Ashley O'Hara                Gates Chili               8.10   3 
 10 Madison Kermis               Greece Arcad              8.14   2 
 11 Johnae Junious               Gates Chili               8.16   2 
 12 Jeanae Robinson              Gates Chili               8.17   2  8.164
 13 Emilia Numanovic             Penfield                  8.17   3  8.169
 14 Zay Zabibu                   Wilson                    8.19   3 
 15 Endyah Beaubrun              Wilson                    8.20   2 
 16 Cianna Burr                  Sodus Centra              8.22   1 
 17 Cynthia Black                Sodus Centra              8.23   2 
 18 D'Myra Stackhouse            Edison Tech               8.27   4 
 19 Katie Cosman                 Honeoye Cent              8.29   3 
 20 Bakhita Solenyanu            Penfield                  8.37   4  8.364
 21 Alison Salzbrenner           Penfield                  8.37   4  8.370
 22 Anna Sobol                   Batavia                   8.38   5 
 23 Asjumadae Maybell            Gates Chili               8.42   3  8.417
 24 Zanaria Gibson               Gates Chili               8.42   4  8.418
 25 Irini Konstantinou           Wayne Centra              8.43   4 
 26 Megan Allen                  Mercy                     8.46   8 
 27 Katlyn Craven                Fairport                  8.47   3 
 28 Yaa Kornne                   Penfield                  8.48   4 
 29 Aniiah Marshal               Wilson                    8.51   5 
 30 Namaria Massey               Wilson                    8.54   4 
 31 Victoria Hegarty             Red Jacket                8.58   5 
 32 Ava Ingersoll                Wayne Centra              8.66   5 
 33 Mercedes Buckingham          Palmyra-Mace              8.70   5 
 34 Johnasia Conner              Gates Chili               8.72   5 
 35 Isabella Smith               Waterloo                  8.73   6  8.721
 36 Elena Ramirez Rendon         Sodus Centra              8.73   5  8.725
 37 Isabella Sherron             Aquinas Inst              8.77   5 
 38 Teresa Compton               Notre Dame-B              8.86   6 
 39 Paige Alaimo                 Mercy                     8.87   6 
 40 Eliana Williamson            Batavia                   9.04   6 
 41 Morgan Reese                 Mercy                     9.05   6 
 42 Abigale Pingrey              Notre Dame-B              9.20   7 
 43 Adryanna Arriaga             Dansville                 9.21   7 
 44 Nadya Clingerman             Waterloo                  9.24   7 
 45 Albina Dursunova             Mercy                     9.25   8 
 46 Hannah Clark                 Waterloo                  9.34   7 
 47 Abigail Stever               Palmyra-Mace              9.40   7 
 48 Kaleigh Paul                 Waterloo                  9.43   6 
 49 McKenzee Ferraraccio         Red Jacket                9.63   7 
 50 Kyla Owens                   Bishop Kearn             10.04   7 
 51 Emily Zweig                  Honeoye Cent             10.28   7 
 52 Sam Holmes                   Waterloo                 10.59   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington            Pembroke                 44.50   1 
  2 polly Bogdan                 Mercy                    45.10   1 
  3 Journey Dixon                Aquinas Inst             45.54   1 
  4 Jenna Borcyk                 Greece Athen             45.79   2 
  5 Hevelinda Clermont           Wilson                   45.89   2 
  6 Di'Nayzia Lester             Edison Tech              46.45   1 
  7 Mardaysha Brown              Edison Tech              46.48   4 
  8 Chaise Willis                Greece Athen             46.67   3 
  9 Johnae Junious               Gates Chili              47.00   3 
 10 Olivia Morey                 Mercy                    47.36   3 
 11 Endyah Beaubrun              Wilson                   47.41   3 
 12 maura Trevor                 Mercy                    47.52   3 
 13 Emmalee Moore                Penfield                 47.59   1 
 14 Ashley O'Hara                Gates Chili              47.86   3 
 15 Zay Zabibu                   Wilson                   47.91   4 
 16 Emilia Numanovic             Penfield                 48.00   2 
 17 Lucia Lanahan                Mercy                    48.01   4 
 18 Bakhita Solenyanu            Penfield                 48.28   4 
 19 Doreace Higgins              Batavia                  48.64   5 
 20 Emma Robinson                Palmyra-Mace             48.84   5 
 21 Hayle Greenberg              Waterloo                 49.06   2 
 22 Nimisha Reed                 Fairport                 49.08   6 
 23 Sara Finn                    Edison Tech              49.17   2 
 24 Mallory Sullivan             Mercy                    49.32   2 
 25 Mariah Burton                Sodus Centra             49.41   7 
 26 Aurelia Colby                Batavia                  49.76   4 
 27 Ava Ingersoll                Wayne Centra             49.77   6 
 28 Alyssa Antonucci             Batavia                  50.02   6 
 29 Megan Hughes                 Wayne Centra             50.13   5 
 30 Irini Konstantinou           Wayne Centra             50.17   6 
 31 Kaleigh Pettit               Newark                   50.20   5 
 32 Amarie Walker                Gates Chili              50.42   8 
 33 Victoria Hegarty             Red Jacket               50.96   7 
 34 Julia Schofield              Mercy                    51.39   7 
 35 Asjumadae Maybell            Gates Chili              51.52   7 
 36 D'Myra Stackhouse            Edison Tech              51.75   5 
 37 Zanaria Gibson               Gates Chili              51.99   8 
 38 Skylar Matello               Waterloo                 52.10   8 
 39 Jenna Eldridge               Newark                   52.37   9 
 40 Madison Kermis               Greece Arcad             52.39   8 
 41 Madisyn Liberati             Red Jacket               52.92   9 
 42 Rebecca Krol                 Fairport                 52.95   1 
 43 Megan Allen                  Mercy                    54.06  11 
 44 Caitlin Welch                Mercy                    56.30  11 
 45 Braelynne Potter             Dansville                56.54   9 
 46 Destiny Marland              Waterloo                 57.79  10 
 47 Olivia Dibble                Honeoye Cent             58.79   9 
 48 Ella Stanton                 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.07  10 
 49 Serena Smith                 Honeoye Cent           1:00.23  10 
 50 Kyla Owens                   Bishop Kearn           1:03.35  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan               Mercy                  1:42.30   1 
  2 polly Bogdan                 Mercy                  1:44.90   1 
  3 Bryn Page                    Waterloo               1:47.87   1 
  4 Brianne Hurlburt             Dansville              1:48.62   1 
  5 Mallory Sullivan             Mercy                  1:51.22   1 
  6 Lucia Lanahan                Mercy                  1:51.47   1 
  7 maura Trevor                 Mercy                  1:53.46   1 
  8 Olivia Morey                 Mercy                  1:55.51   2 
  9 Maddie Shafer                Dansville              1:56.20   1 
 10 Rachel Skibinski             Greece Arcad           1:58.13   2 
 11 Ainslie McCorry              Penfield               1:58.93   2 
 12 Olivia Halpin                Batavia                1:59.18   2 
 13 Raquella Casserino           Aquinas Inst           2:00.10   2 
 14 Emma Beardsley               Dansville              2:00.49   2 
 15 Jasmyn Fox                   Dansville              2:00.84   2 
 16 Naomi Peck                   Batavia                2:00.92   3 
 17 Grace Holmes                 Newark                 2:02.14   3 
 18 Mickala Scheele              Honeoye Cent           2:06.48   3 
 19 Anna Lee DuBois              Sodus Centra           2:07.09   3 
 20 Mya Grant                    Pembroke               2:07.20   2 
 21 Danielle McDonald            Palmyra-Mace           2:11.70   4 
 22 Margaret Bush                Penfield               2:12.49   3 
 23 Sam Page                     Waterloo               2:12.94   4 
 24 Nia Lewis                    Greece Athen           2:13.22   4 
 25 Brianna Warden               Gates Chili            2:15.04   3 
 26 Zaniyah Mckinnon             Gates Chili            2:15.61   3 
 27 Olivia Dibble                Honeoye Cent           2:20.75   4 
 28 Isabel Sprague               Prattsburgh            2:21.40   4 
 29 Aneliese Qualls              Greece Athen           2:21.41   4 
 30 Paytin Rose                  Palmyra-Mace           2:21.89   4 
 31 Jada Derick                  Prattsburgh            2:25.87   4 
 32 Emma Acebo                   Bishop Kearn           2:26.20   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee                 Red Jacket             3:07.12   1 
  2 Shannon Trevor               Mercy                  3:07.71   1 
  3 Emma Spagnola                Mercy                  3:19.12   1 
  4 Brianne Hurlburt             Dansville              3:27.28   1 
  5 Ari Reback                   Fairport               3:33.68   1 
  6 Rachel Dennie                Wayne Centra           3:33.91   1 
  7 Maddie Shafer                Dansville              3:34.74   1 
  8 Alaska Dunstan               Wayne Centra           3:35.58   1 
  9 Reilly Refermat              Mercy                  3:38.70   1 
 10 McKenna Cronberger           Waterloo               3:38.88   1 
 11 Kadence Grierson             Greece Arcad           3:39.70   1 
 12 Annaelle Smith-Fee           Red Jacket             3:39.98   1 
 13 Hana Premyslovsky            Palmyra-Mace           3:42.49   2 
 14 Marietta Psarros             Penfield               3:45.70   2 
 15 Hadley Warren                Penfield               3:45.90   2 
 16 Clare Boesel                 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.46   2 
 17 Audrey Strand                Greece Arcad           3:51.90   2 
 18 Jewel Olsen                  Honeoye Cent           3:53.68   2 
 19 Samantha Lagonegro           Greece Athen           3:54.49   2 
 20 Cadance House                Waterloo               3:55.09   2 
 21 Leah Filter                  Pembroke               3:57.96   1 
 22 Morgan Felluca               Bishop Kearn           3:58.08   2 
 23 Emily Opett                  Bishop Kearn           4:01.27   2 
 24 Anna Lee DuBois              Sodus Centra           4:02.07   2 
 25 Madalena Donner              Mercy                  4:04.76   2 
 26 Lacey Loucks                 Avoca                  4:20.58   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor               Mercy                  4:56.41   1 
  2 Emma Spagnola                Mercy                  5:16.10   1 
  3 Emma DeJoy                   Mercy                  5:18.41   1 
  4 Sennett Turner               Waterloo               5:22.56   1 
  5 Alaska Dunstan               Wayne Centra           5:34.55   1 
  6 Audrey Gillette              Honeoye Cent           5:37.24   1 
  7 Reilly Refermat              Mercy                  5:41.82   1 
  8 Rachel Dennie                Wayne Centra           5:43.77   1 
  9 Annaelle Smith-Fee           Red Jacket             5:45.02   2 
 10 Maggie Bacon                 Dansville              5:46.02   1 
 11 Chance Rice Porter           Waterloo               5:47.97   1 
 12 Megan Edwards                Fairport               5:48.86   2 
 13 Liliana Hanning              Bishop Kearn           5:50.77   1 
 14 Payden Mortensen             Honeoye Cent           6:00.22   2 
 15 Leah Filter                  Pembroke               6:06.74   1 
 16 Haylee Beesley               Waterloo               6:10.42   2 
 17 Emily Opett                  Bishop Kearn           6:18.01   2 
 18 Sofia Rodriguez              Dansville              6:22.38   2 
 19 Megan Stout                  Penfield               6:24.12   2 
 20 Lissen Turner                Waterloo               6:24.36   2 
 21 Lydia Evans                  Batavia                6:35.67   2 
 22 Rosa Hernandez               Avoca                  7:25.33   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noelle Napodano              Mercy                    10.09   1 
  2 Megan Hughes                 Wayne Centra             10.11   1 
  3 Juliana Branche              Batavia                  10.23   1 
  4 Savanna St Louis             Greece Athen             10.33   1 
  5 Yaa Kornne                   Penfield                 10.51   1 
  6 Jenna Borcyk                 Greece Athen             10.66   1 
  7 Julia Schofield              Mercy                    10.66   2 
  8 Kaleigh Pettit               Newark                   10.77   1 
  9 Jaciondra Wilson             Greece Arcad             10.78   2 
 10 Cadance House                Waterloo                 11.03   2 
 11 Abigale Pingrey              Notre Dame-B             11.15   2 
 12 Olivia Smith                 Honeoye Cent             11.27   2 
 13 Marly Hewitt                 Wayne Centra             11.57   3 
 14 Olivia Hussar                Batavia                  11.58   2 
 15 Jordan Swift                 Avoca                    11.68   2 
 16 Teresa Compton               Notre Dame-B             11.75   3 
 17 Cassidy Clark                Honeoye Cent             11.90   3 
 18 Mallory Rodger               Waterloo                 13.79   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:55.99   1 
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         1:57.90   2 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:59.71   1 
  4 Newark  'A'                                         2:07.09   1 
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:07.95   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        2:11.21   2 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:15.83   3 
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          2:18.82   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      2:19.99   2 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:28.25   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:08.71   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:40.91   1 
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:52.36   1 
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:53.47   2 
  5 Dansville  'A'                                      4:56.28   2 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:28.65   2 
  7 Prattsburgh  'A'                                    5:35.90   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:51.08  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      12:17.55  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       13:15.21  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chance Rice Porter           Waterloo              J4-10.00  
  2 Sydney LaSalle               Mercy                 J4-10.00  
  3 Jenna Allen                  Sodus Centra           4-08.00  
  4 Zoe Cronmiller               Mercy                  4-06.00  
  5 Jewel Olsen                  Honeoye Cent          J4-04.00  
  6 Sierra Fenton                Wayne Centra          J4-04.00  
  7 Brynne Jackson               Sodus Centra           4-02.00  
  8 Krislyn Derick               Prattsburgh            4-00.00  
  8 Evelyn Miller                Dansville              4-00.00  
  8 Hayley Mercer                Batavia                4-00.00  
  8 Maddie Brownell              Newark                 4-00.00  
  8 Gabrielle McGavisk           Newark                 4-00.00  
  8 Jeanae Robinson              Gates Chili            4-00.00  
  8 Ella Barclay                 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
  8 Bryn Carroway                Penfield               4-00.00  
 16 Clare Boesel                 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamnhu Vo                    Gates Chili           J7-00.00  
  2 Paige Alaimo                 Mercy                 J7-00.00  
  2 Sierra Fenton                Wayne Centra          J7-00.00  
  4 Emma Robinson                Palmyra-Mace          J7-00.00  
  5 Emily Ferguson               Waterloo              J6-06.00  
  6 Morgan Ward                  Honeoye Cent          J6-06.00  
  8 Tali Phillips                Penfield              J6-06.00  
  8 Brianna Warden               Gates Chili           J6-06.00  
  9 Kendra Scheele               Honeoye Cent           6-00.00  
  9 Evelyn Miller                Dansville              6-00.00  
  9 Sadie Carroway               Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Audrey Gillette              Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee                 Red Jacket            16-04.50   1 
  2 Mia Cavatassi                Mercy                 15-11.00   1 
  3 Jenna Allen                  Sodus Centra          15-08.75   1 
  4 Judith Lanahan               Mercy                 15-04.25   1 
  5 Olivia Godley                Waterloo              15-03.25   1 
  6 Alison Salzbrenner           Penfield              15-01.00   1 
  7 Zoe Cronmiller               Mercy                 14-07.50   1 
  8 Anna Presicci                Penfield              14-06.50   1 
  9 Emilia Numanovic             Penfield              14-03.00   1 
  9 Audrey Strand                Greece Arcad          14-03.00   1 
 11 Juliana Branche              Batavia               14-02.50   2 
 12 Noelle Napodano              Mercy                 14-02.00   2 
 13 Brianna Palmerini            Mercy                 14-01.00   1 
 14 Katie Cosman                 Honeoye Cent          14-00.50   2 
 15 Mariah Burton                Sodus Centra          13-08.50   1 
 15 Grace Holmes                 Newark                13-08.50   2 
 17 Danielle Schultz             Honeoye Cent          13-07.00   2 
 18 Emma McGrath                 Penfield              13-06.75   1 
 19 Kendra Scheele               Honeoye Cent          13-06.50   2 
 20 Lauren Merrill               Penfield              13-06.00   2 
 21 Cynthia Black                Sodus Centra          13-05.50   1 
 22 Emma Beardsley               Dansville             13-03.50   2 
 23 Sophie Beecher               Avoca                 13-03.00   2 
 24 Emmalee Moore                Penfield              12-11.25   1 
 25 Autumn Collins               Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00   2 
 26 Sydney LaSalle               Mercy                 12-07.75   1 
 27 Olivia Hussar                Batavia               11-03.00   2 
 28 Alexandra Briggs             Newark                11-00.50   2 
 29 Isabella Smith               Waterloo              10-05.50   2 
 30 Danielle McDonald            Palmyra-Mace           9-05.00   2 
 31 Braelynne Potter             Dansville              9-04.00   2 
 32 Petra O’connor             Waterloo               8-09.00   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Cavatassi                Mercy                 33-02.00  
  2 Chance Rice Porter           Waterloo              32-05.50  
  3 Brianna Palmerini            Mercy                 32-02.50  
  4 Olivia Godley                Waterloo              31-03.25  
  5 Cianna Burr                  Sodus Centra          30-06.00  
  6 Megan Allen                  Mercy                 29-07.00  
  7 Abby Moore                   Batavia               29-00.75  
  8 Cassidy Clark                Honeoye Cent          27-10.50  
  9 Autumn Collins               Palmyra-Mace          27-04.75  
 10 Brynne Jackson               Sodus Centra          27-02.75  
 11 Maria Branche                Batavia               27-01.50  
 12 Morgan Cheney                Prattsburgh           24-07.75  
 13 Zoe Woodruff                 Honeoye Cent          23-09.75  
 -- Kayleigh Mayeu               Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Jacobs               Dansville             33-03.00   1 
  2 Brianna Diaz                 Sodus Centra          28-11.00   1 
  3 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir     Sodus Centra          27-06.50   2 
  4 Morgan Reese                 Mercy                 27-04.00   1 
  5 D'Asia Johnson               Bishop Kearn          27-02.00   1 
  5 Rachel Skibinski             Greece Arcad          27-02.00   1 
  7 McKenzee Ferraraccio         Red Jacket            26-06.50   1 
  8 Trinity Guess                Gates Chili           26-05.50   1 
  9 Emma Radka                   Batavia               26-00.00   1 
 10 Albina Dursunova             Mercy                 25-08.50   1 
 11 Alexis Pagliuso              Wayne Centra          25-02.50   1 
 12 Allison Merrill              Penfield              24-04.50   2 
 13 Heather Weaver               Palmyra-Mace          24-04.00   1 
 14 Brooke Coombs                Dansville             23-09.50   1 
 15 Brinley Bruening             Palmyra-Mace          23-08.00   2 
 16 Caitlin Welch                Mercy                 23-05.00   2 
 16 Cinthya Castro Aguilera      Sodus Centra          23-05.00   2 
 18 Clara Wood                   Batavia               23-04.00   2 
 19 Marly Hewitt                 Wayne Centra          23-02.00   2 
 20 Leah Lockwood                Newark                22-06.00   2 
 21 Rebeka Nickerson             Notre Dame-B          22-05.50   2 
 22 Katelyn Gebo                 Greece Arcad          21-04.00   2 
 23 Jacey Muto                   Bishop Kearn          20-09.00   2 
 24 Caitlin Hale                 Red Jacket            20-06.00   2 
 25 Diamond Jones                Waterloo              18-00.50   2 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Andersen              Batavia               41-06.00   1 
  2 Brianna Diaz                 Sodus Centra          35-04.00   1 
  3 Brooke Coombs                Dansville             31-09.50   1 
  4 Madison Jacobs               Dansville             28-09.50   1 
  5 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir     Sodus Centra          27-00.50   1 
  6 Danielle Schultz             Honeoye Cent          26-08.00   1 
  7 Heather Weaver               Palmyra-Mace          25-02.25   1 
  8 Caitlin Hale                 Red Jacket            25-02.00   1 
  9 Emma Moore                   Dansville             25-01.00   1 
  9 Emma Gabriel                 Wayne Centra          25-01.00   2 
 11 Allison Merrill              Penfield              24-05.25   2 
 12 Rebeka Nickerson             Notre Dame-B          23-06.50   2 
 13 Cinthya Castro Aguilera      Sodus Centra          23-04.50   2 
 14 Diamond Jones                Waterloo              23-03.50   2 
 15 Alexis Pagliuso              Wayne Centra          22-08.50   2 
 16 Emma Radka                   Batavia               22-08.00   2 
 17 Summer Sherman               Honeoye Cent          20-03.00   2 
 18 Halley Hartman               Palmyra-Mace          19-08.00   2 
 19 Morgan Ward                  Honeoye Cent          16-08.00   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayvendrey Trinidad         Notre Dame-B              6.73   1 
  2 Jaylen Jordan                Wilson                    6.82   1 
  3 Mike Simpson                 Greece Athen              6.98   1 
  4 Fabian Figueroa              Edison Tech               7.07   1 
  5 Nathan Freitas               Aquinas Inst              7.09   1 
  6 Eliel Nieves                 Greece Athen              7.20   2  7.192
  7 Zach Lutzke                  McQuaid Jesu              7.20   2  7.200
  8 Tyler Barnes                 Greece Athen              7.21   4  7.202
  9 Tyier Chatman                Penfield                  7.21   2  7.209
 10 Tayvion Johnson              Edison Tech               7.32   2  7.315
 11 Tyler Pagano                 McQuaid Jesu              7.32   3  7.317
 12 Richard Johns                Greece Athen              7.33   3 
 13 Sean Bronson                 Waterloo                  7.34   4 
 14 Eimaj Giddens                Aquinas Inst              7.35   1  7.350
 14 Josiah Soto                  Waterloo                  7.35   2  7.350
 16 Micheal Prentice             Wayne Centra              7.36   3 
 17 Brennen Moore                Greece Athen              7.37   1 
 18 John Manne                   Wayne Centra              7.38   3 
 19 Malcolm Wilson               Wilson                    7.42   4 
 20 Jaiden Mabry                 Aquinas Inst              7.44   2 
 21 Ernest Thomas                Wilson                    7.46   1 
 22 Jonathon Fischer             Waterloo                  7.47   5 
 23 Embola-Mukete Ekille         Fairport                  7.49   2 
 24 Quamel Jarvis                Greece Athen              7.51   5 
 25 Jose Maldonado               Gates Chili               7.60   4 
 26 Trevor Groom                 Waterloo                  7.63   4 
 27 Andrew Lyon                  Greece Arcad              7.64   5  7.632
 28 Garret Groff                 Notre Dame-B              7.64   5  7.636
 29 Jesse Cottrell               Red Jacket                7.65   6 
 30 Quran Perry                  Greece Athen              7.66   5 
 31 McKyi Taylor                 Batavia                   7.67   6  7.661
 32 Fabian Vazquez               Batavia                   7.67   3  7.668
 33 Owen Infantino               Greece Arcad              7.69   6 
 34 Nathaniel Rush               Palmyra-Mace              7.70   5 
 35 Aidan Scahill                Greece Arcad              7.72   5 
 36 Anthony Dowd                 Sodus Centra              7.76   6 
 37 Holden Janto                 Palmyra-Mace              7.83   6 
 38 Brendan Burgess              Batavia                   7.85   4 
 39 David Whitfield              Bishop Kearn              7.86   7 
 40 Xan Nagy                     Honeoye Cent              7.88   6 
 41 Gabe Doe                     Dansville                 8.31   7 
 42 Calvin Kron                  Bishop Kearn              8.45   7 
 43 Benny Battle                 Honeoye Cent              8.56   7 
 44 Scott Blackmar               Red Jacket                8.67   6 
 45 Nick Smith                   Waterloo                  8.97   7 
 -- Lucas LeMay                  Wayne Centra                FS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aneudys Duran                Bishop Kearn             39.54   1 
  2 Riley Bradley                McQuaid Jesu             39.57   3  39.563
  3 Josh Mauro                   McQuaid Jesu             39.57   1  39.565
  4 Micheal Prentice             Wayne Centra             40.06   2 
  5 John Manne                   Wayne Centra             40.07   3 
  6 Fabian Figueroa              Edison Tech              40.12   2 
  7 Simon Minich                 McQuaid Jesu             40.18   3  40.173
  8 Jack Norkus                  Red Jacket               40.18   1  40.177
  9 Patrick Martin               Bishop Kearn             40.22   1 
 10 Embola-Mukete Ekille         Fairport                 40.24   2  40.232
 11 Noah Barber                  Waterloo                 40.24   2  40.237
 12 Miguel De Jesus              Waterloo                 40.39   4 
 13 Elijah Vance                 Wayne Centra             40.69   4 
 14 Ayden Dowd-Devay             Batavia                  40.70   4 
 15 Lucas LeMay                  Wayne Centra             41.15   6 
 16 Bannon Moore                 Batavia                  41.50   2 
 17 Eliel Nieves                 Greece Athen             41.66   3 
 18 Jayden Shepherd              Newark                   41.85   5 
 19 Jose Maldonado               Gates Chili              41.98   6 
 20 Evan Cummings                Batavia                  42.54   4 
 21 Noah Cuestas                 Penfield                 42.64   5 
 22 Malcolm Wilson               Wilson                   42.73   3 
 23 Ernest Conde                 Gates Chili              42.76   5 
 24 Tate Finger                  Gates Chili              43.27   6 
 25 Tyier Chatman                Penfield                 43.38   6 
 26 An'Tun Jackson               Aquinas Inst             43.48   7 
 27 Mike Simpson                 Greece Athen             43.85   7 
 28 Thien Nguyen                 Gates Chili              44.00   6 
 29 Dayone Heschke               Pembroke                 45.24   5 
 30 Cole Tibbits                 Palmyra-Mace             45.69   7 
 31 Hunter Alger                 Waterloo                 45.96   7 
 32 Edgar Miranda                Sodus Centra             46.10   7 
 33 Taylor VanDewark             Honeoye Cent             47.63   7 
 34 Zachary Stanton              Palmyra-Mace             48.67   8 
 35 Ugonna Ofurum                Aquinas Inst             50.08   8 
 36 Caden Cusworth               Sodus Centra             51.23   8 
 37 Matthew Compton              Notre Dame-B             52.47   9 
 38 Zach DeRitis                 Honeoye Cent             54.76   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Martin               Bishop Kearn           1:32.80   1 
  2 Simon Minich                 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.51   1 
  3 Aneudys Duran                Bishop Kearn           1:33.98   2 
  4 Jack Norkus                  Red Jacket             1:34.36   1 
  5 Kirk Burrill                 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.06   1 
  6 Noah Barber                  Waterloo               1:36.72   1 
  7 Nick Camuto                  Dansville              1:37.21   1 
  8 Austyn Kelly                 Penfield               1:37.43   2 
  9 Danny Fisher                 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.49   2 
 10 Aidan Scott                  Greece Arcad           1:39.32   2 
 11 Ernest Conde                 Gates Chili            1:40.20   3 
 12 Clay Battle                  Honeoye Cent           1:40.33   2 
 13 Noah Pickard                 Batavia                1:40.98   3 
 14 Nick Patrick                 Fairport               1:41.44   1 
 15 Noah Allen                   Palmyra-Mace           1:42.34   2 
 16 Romondo Manning              Penfield               1:42.59   3 
 17 Jarrett Pagorek              Red Jacket             1:43.95   4 
 18 Hanson Chau                  Gates Chili            1:45.37   3 
 19 David Lanpher                Aquinas Inst           1:45.39   3 
 20 Dominic Grillo               Batavia                1:45.85   3 
 21 Matt Vosburg                 Avoca                  1:47.94   2 
 22 Thien Nguyen                 Gates Chili            1:48.27   3 
 23 Edgar Miranda                Sodus Centra           1:50.14   4 
 24 Caden Cusworth               Sodus Centra           1:52.53   4 
 25 Olen Knight                  Newark                 1:52.75   4 
 26 Henry Coons                  Greece Athen           1:54.47   4 
 27 Corey Francis                Wayne Centra           1:55.84   4 
 28 Jackson LaPorta              Greece Athen           1:56.44   4 
 29 Tyler Wong                   Notre Dame-B           2:02.29   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danyon Hobbs                 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.53   1 
  2 Jayson Chichelli             McQuaid Jesu           2:51.22   1 
  3 Austin Carrick               Notre Dame-B           2:52.61   1 
  4 Brandon Fischer              Fairport               2:54.94   1 
  5 JR Klee                      McQuaid Jesu           2:56.26   1 
  6 Henry Trost                  McQuaid Jesu           2:56.52   1 
  7 Collin Brown                 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.67   1 
  8 Jackson McManus              Greece Arcad           2:59.79   1 
  9 Vance Simpson                Greece Arcad           2:59.94   2 
 10 Tyler Cady                   Fairport               3:00.06   1 
 11 Kameron Kuszlyk              Batavia                3:01.20   1 
 12 John Gawel                   Honeoye Cent           3:01.34   2 
 13 Max Tyler                    Greece Arcad           3:03.32   1 
 14 Thomas DiFranco              Penfield               3:03.58   2 
 15 Johnathan Dodds              Bishop Kearn           3:04.77   2 
 16 Christian Mousso             Greece Athen           3:06.33   2 
 17 Forrist Sherman              Honeoye Cent           3:08.07   2 
 18 AJ Montes                    Wayne Centra           3:09.76   2 
 19 Nathan Stokes                Batavia                3:13.38   2 
 20 Charlie Sherman              Honeoye Cent           3:14.05   2 
 21 Zach Foster                  Dansville              3:15.11   2 
 22 Kaleb Swartley               Waterloo               3:19.46   3 
 23 Jacob Taylor                 Avoca                  3:22.23   2 
 24 Aiden Lanse                  Newark                 3:24.11   3 
 25 Elijah Lambert               Palmyra-Mace           3:24.78   3 
 26 Michael Ricci                Penfield               3:26.69   3 
 27 Nick Hallett                 Honeoye Cent           3:27.10   2 
 28 Andrew Pawluckie             Bishop Kearn           3:27.19   3 
 29 Corey Francis                Wayne Centra           3:28.14   3 
 30 Jayce Smith                  Newark                 3:36.76   3 
 31 Jacob DiGiovanni             Waterloo               3:38.47   3 
 32 Elijah Seliger               Pembroke               3:39.92   3 
 33 Sebastian Stark              Sodus Centra           3:48.65   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Verdehem                Waterloo               4:49.80   1 
  2 Nick Ferri                   Fairport               4:51.66   1 
  3 James Hallett                Honeoye Cent           4:53.91   1 
  4 Miguel Benito                Red Jacket             4:54.70   1 
  5 Ben Skalny                   Notre Dame-B           4:58.58   1 
  6 Cody Harloff                 Batavia                5:07.39   1 
  7 Alex Rodriguez               Dansville              5:08.94   1 
  8 Josh Mitchell                Greece Athen           5:15.11   1 
  9 Evan Miller                  Honeoye Cent           5:16.39   1 
 10 AJ Montes                    Wayne Centra           5:17.69   1 
 11 Chad Thomas                  Dansville              5:20.04   1 
 12 Andy Gruver                  Greece Athen           5:20.54   1 
 13 Jack Bruggman                Batavia                5:27.84   1 
 14 Quinn Olsen                  Honeoye Cent           5:28.34   1 
 15 Jacob Taylor                 Avoca                  5:29.09   1 
 16 Joshua Bunnell               Gates Chili            5:37.95   2 
 17 Christian Egger              Penfield               5:39.27   2 
 18 Nick Hallett                 Honeoye Cent           5:43.53   2 
 19 Zeph Howie                   Palmyra-Mace           5:52.73   2 
 20 Andrew Pawluckie             Bishop Kearn           5:53.56   2 
 21 Gavin Fowler                 Batavia                5:58.88   2 
 22 Elijah Seliger               Pembroke               6:09.69   2 
 23 Colin Henley                 Palmyra-Mace           6:10.08   2 
 24 Alex Cox                     Waterloo               6:17.85   2 
 25 Sebastian Stark              Sodus Centra           6:21.69   2 
 26 William Paine                Waterloo               6:35.69   2 
 27 Zack McGrath                 Bishop Kearn           7:44.37   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor VanDewark             Honeoye Cent              9.40   1 
  2 Fabian Vazquez               Batavia                   9.56   1 
  3 Alex Gilbert                 Fairport                  9.98   1 
  4 Quinn Olsen                  Honeoye Cent             10.04   1 
  5 Ifran Armstrong              Batavia                  10.20   2 
  6 Hunter Alger                 Waterloo                 10.28   1 
  7 Brendan Burgess              Batavia                  10.33   1 
  8 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz       Palmyra-Mace             10.53   1 
  9 Gavin Clark                  Honeoye Cent             10.82   2 
 10 Anthony Dowd                 Sodus Centra             10.95   2  10.948
 11 Zach Foster                  Dansville                10.95   2  10.949
 12 Chase Perkins                Dansville                11.62   2 
 -- Ayden Dowd-Devay             Batavia                     FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:41.05   1 
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         1:42.11   1 
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:43.21   2 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:43.27   1 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:43.70   1 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:47.29   2 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:54.20   2 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      2:02.79   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:51.45   1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:54.82   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:55.23   1 
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:01.22   1 
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:07.75   2 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:07.96   2 
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      4:15.82   2 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:16.15   2 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:30.83   2 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:33.57   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:50.46  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       10:18.05  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:26.58  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Kendall                 Batavia                5-06.00  
  2 Jesse Reinhart               Batavia                5-02.00  
  2 Tate Finger                  Gates Chili            5-02.00  
  2 Josiah Soto                  Waterloo               5-02.00  
  2 Elijah Vance                 Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  2 Adam Reifsteck               Gates Chili            5-02.00  
  7 David Lanpher                Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
  7 Matt Vosburg                 Avoca                  5-00.00  
  7 Eimaj Giddens                Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
  7 Nick Camuto                  Dansville              5-00.00  
  7 Jarrett Klink                Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 12 Lucas Crater                 Batavia                4-09.00  
 12 Billy Delaney                Dansville              4-09.00  
 14 Olen Knight                  Newark                 4-06.00  
 14 Chris Morse                  Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 -- Austyn Kelly                 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Michael Valladares           Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Murray               Penfield              10-00.00  
  2 Drew Miller                  Penfield               9-06.00  
  3 Quinten Betances             Batavia                9-00.00  
  3 Noah Burke                   Batavia                9-00.00  
  3 Gavin Clark                  Honeoye Cent           9-00.00  
  3 Hanson Chau                  Gates Chili            9-00.00  
  7 Devin Harmon                 Batavia                8-06.00  
  7 Tim Furst                    Penfield               8-06.00  
  7 Jack Murty                   Penfield               8-06.00  
 10 John Maness                  Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 Evan Schmidt                 Gates Chili            8-00.00  
 12 Tyler Umlauf                 Batavia                7-06.00  
 13 John Riley                   Batavia                7-00.00  
 -- Chris Morse                  Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe DeWall                   Waterloo              18-10.00  
  2 Zach Washburn                Sodus Centra          18-08.50  
  3 Colin Dunn                   Batavia               18-08.00  
  4 Connor Jantzi                Wayne Centra          18-04.00  
  5 Zach Lutzke                  McQuaid Jesu          17-06.50  
  6 Andrew Lyon                  Greece Arcad          17-06.25  
  7 Adam Reifsteck               Gates Chili           17-05.50  
  8 Aidan Anderson               Batavia               17-03.00  
  9 Kyle Kendall                 Batavia               16-11.75  
 10 Quamel Jarvis                Greece Athen          16-10.25  
 11 Sean McElduff                Penfield              16-09.00  
 12 Noah Barber                  Waterloo              16-06.75  
 13 Katrell McFarland            Bishop Kearn          16-05.75  
 14 Quran Perry                  Greece Athen          16-00.50  
 15 Logan Percy                  Palmyra-Mace          14-11.75  
 16 Sawyer Barron                Dansville             14-10.00  
 17 Elijah VanHoover             Penfield              13-08.00  
 18 Ethan Le                     Honeoye Cent          12-05.50  
 19 Nolan O'Brien                Palmyra-Mace          11-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Washburn                Sodus Centra          40-11.00  
  2 Richard Johns                Greece Athen          37-08.00  
  3 Jacob Anderson               Red Jacket            37-00.50  
  4 Connor Jantzi                Wayne Centra          36-10.50  
  5 Jesse Reinhart               Batavia               36-06.25  
  6 Jesse Cottrell               Red Jacket            35-11.00  
  7 John Maness                  Penfield              35-00.00  
  8 Lucas Crater                 Batavia               33-10.50  
  9 Chris Morse                  Honeoye Cent          31-09.00  
 10 Elijah VanHoover             Penfield              28-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austyn Fernandez             Batavia               40-05.00   1 
  2 Jahkari Larmond              Greece Athen          39-06.00   1 
  3 Jacob Long                   Batavia               39-00.00   1 
  4 O'Neil Charles               Fairport              38-11.00   1 
  5 Nick Figlow                  Batavia               38-05.00   1 
  6 Tommy Reuter                 Honeoye Cent          38-02.50   2 
  7 Abel Hammer                  Batavia               37-07.50   1 
  8 Ben Krenzer                  Penfield              37-03.00   1 
  9 Maddox Carreira              Penfield              36-04.00   1 
 10 Jose Castro Aguilera         Sodus Centra          35-09.00   2 
 11 Levi Bluhm                   Batavia               35-06.00   1 
 12 Noah Mazurkiewicz            Wayne Centra          34-07.50   1 
 13 John Bourcy                  Penfield              34-04.50   1 
 14 Jayden Alexander             Greece Athen          34-02.00   2 
 15 Daniel Saeva                 Batavia               33-09.50   1 
 16 Jarrett Klink                Honeoye Cent          33-09.00   2 
 17 McKyi Taylor                 Batavia               33-07.00   2 
 18 Jonathon Fischer             Waterloo              33-05.50   2 
 19 Miguel Mejia                 Sodus Centra          33-00.50   3 
 20 Joshua Wagner                Red Jacket            32-10.00   2 
 21 Jack Podanoffsky             Penfield              32-04.00   2 
 22 Nathaniel Rush               Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00   2 
 23 Antonio Miranda              Sodus Centra          30-06.50   3 
 24 Owen Thompson                Dansville             29-03.50   2 
 25 Casey Atwood                 Red Jacket            29-01.00   3 
 26 Preston Bell                 Dansville             28-04.00   2 
 27 Tyleek Sevor                 Newark                28-02.50   3 
 28 Kyle Sessler                 Waterloo              28-01.00   1 
 29 Matthew D'Arduini            Palmyra-Mace          27-06.50   3 
 30 Nick Smith                   Waterloo              26-02.50   3 
 31 Lucas Sherron                Aquinas Inst          26-01.00   3 
 32 Adriel Molina                Aquinas Inst          25-10.00   3 
 34 Caleb Mason                  Penfield              25-04.00   3 
 36 Keegan Robinson              Penfield              19-00.00   3 
 37 Dusko Numanovic              Penfield              21-05.00   3 
 33 Jordan Copp                  Honeoye Cent               DNS   3 
 35 Max Podanoffsky              Penfield                   DNS   3 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayden Osborne               Batavia               48-02.00   1 
  2 Abel Hammer                  Batavia               45-06.50   1 
  3 Nick Figlow                  Batavia               45-00.00   1 
  4 Brandon Warren               Batavia               44-01.50   1 
  5 Austyn Fernandez             Batavia               43-03.50   1 
  6 Jordan Moran                 McQuaid Jesu          42-02.00   1 
  7 Jonah Luplow                 Batavia               41-03.50   2 
  7 Jose Castro Aguilera         Sodus Centra          41-03.50   2 
  9 Luke Geiger                  Batavia               39-00.50   1 
 10 Jacob Long                   Batavia               38-07.75   1 
 11 Daniel Saeva                 Batavia               37-11.50   1 
 12 Ethan Puff                   Newark                36-02.50   2 
 13 James Brownell               Newark                34-10.00   2 
 14 Kyle Sessler                 Waterloo              32-10.50   2 
 15 Noah Mazurkiewicz            Wayne Centra          32-02.00   2 
 16 Miguel Mejia                 Sodus Centra          31-11.50   3 
 17 Andrew Carlson               Batavia               31-00.50   2 
 18 Tommy Reuter                 Honeoye Cent          29-09.00   2 
 19 Jordan Copp                  Honeoye Cent          28-09.00   3 
 20 Michael Michatek             Penfield              28-08.00   3 
 21 Evan Anderson                Red Jacket            28-07.00   3 
 22 Antonio Miranda              Sodus Centra          26-08.50   3 
 23 Owen Thompson                Dansville             26-06.50   3 
 24 Eamonn Denniston             Palmyra-Mace          26-06.00   3 
 25 Preston Bell                 Dansville             25-09.50   3 
 26 Tyler Revill                 Penfield              25-01.50   2 
 27 Richard Odenbach             Honeoye Cent          21-05.00   3 
 28 Lucas Sherron                Aquinas Inst          19-00.00   3 
 -- Levi Bluhm                   Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 -- Ben Krenzer                  Penfield                  FOUL   1 
 -- Zachary Trautman             Palmyra-Mace              FOUL   3 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Bishop              W Penfield               9:10.33  
  2 Jianna Torcello            W Batavia                9:22.95  
  3 Hana Premyslovsky          W Palmyra-Mace           9:53.72  
  4 Milan Kinsman              W Palmyra-Mace          10:08.43  
  5 Emelie Maysonet            W Batavia               10:19.00  
  6 Erica Patanella            W Dansville             10:36.50  
  7 Emily Zweig                W Honeoye Cent          10:36.94  
  8 Anthony Dowd               M Sodus Centra          10:37.45  
  9 Elena Ramirez Rendon       W Sodus Centra          10:53.54  
 10 Summer Sherman             W Honeoye Cent          11:14.86  
 11 Zoe Veaunt                 W Dansville             12:08.91