Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2020 04:41 PM
                          Modified Champ - 1/27/2020                           
                               Roberts Wesleyan                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 eliana ockrin              8 Webster Schr              6.91  16  10   
  2 jordan smith               7 Webster Schr              7.09   4   8   
  3 Dyanni Rivera              7 Bishop Kearn              7.10  16   6   
  4 Olivia Hardeman            7 Bishop Kearn              7.11  15   5    7.105
  5 madelyn peterson           8 Webster Schr              7.11   3   4    7.109
  6 Ashley Thomas              8 Honeoye Cent              7.36  16   3   
  7 Tamia Riley                8 Aquinas Inst              7.39  15   2   
  8 Aboagyewaa Koranteng       7 Bishop Kearn              7.44  13   1   
  9 Kate Balland               8 Mercy                     7.49   1 
 10 Frankie Larry              8 Mercy                     7.51   2 
 11 kameron decker             7 Webster Schr              7.55   4 
 12 Maria Ramos                7 East High                 7.57  11 
 13 Hannah Roegiers            8 Marion                    7.58  14 
 14 addison conroy             8 Webster Schr              7.62  13 
 15 Lucy Du                    9 Northstar Ch              7.63   8 
 16 bella vernetti             7 Webster Schr              7.66   1 
 17 Ava Schubert               8 Marion                    7.69  10  7.685
 18 Ammaarah Mohamad           8 Aquinas Inst              7.69   3  7.686
 19 Madeline Schaertl          8 Red Jacket                7.72  13 
 20 Rowen Brewer               8 Honeoye Cent              7.80   9 
 21 Maria James                7 Marion                    7.81  15 
 22 Dayanna Heldrick           7 Newark                    7.87   3 
 23 Ava Krise                  8 Red Jacket                7.90  11 
 24 Sofia Sozio                8 Wayne Centra              7.95   3 
 25 Phallon Jones              7 Bishop Kearn              7.97  11 
 26 Kate Hernandez             7 Batavia                   7.99  10  7.986
 27 Lilly Rice                 7 Elmira                    7.99  16  7.989
 28 Sydney Harrison            8 Wayne Centra              8.00  12 
 29 Isabella Keyser            7 Marion                    8.01  11 
 30 Ahmiya Roney               7 Elmira                    8.04  13 
 31 Tessa Lazarony             8 Batavia                   8.08  10 
 32 Gabriella Case             7 Palmyra-Mace              8.13   9 
 33 Isabella Alexander         8 East Rochest              8.15   7 
 34 Alayna Kelly               8 Red Jacket                8.25   6 
 35 Lyric Sheehan              8 LeRoy                     8.28  12 
 36 Frankie Ratthe             7 Marcus Whitm              8.36  10  8.359
 37 Kyllie Stickler            7 Elmira                    8.36  14  8.360
 38 Christina (Marley) Gille   8 South Seneca              8.40   4  8.392
 39 Neveah Chance              7 Newark                    8.40   1  8.396
 40 Alexis Kitching            7 Elmira                    8.41  12 
 41 Olivia Black               7 Red Jacket                8.42   5 
 42 Brielle Kota               8 LeRoy                     8.45   9  8.444
 42 Payton Walters             8 Marion                    8.45   7  8.444
 44 Marigold McGabe-Angell     7 South Seneca              8.50   2 
 45 Marin Medina               7 Palmyra-Mace              8.61   6 
 46 Amelia Wig                 7 South Seneca              8.64   8 
 47 Brooke Henchen             7 Red Jacket                8.65   7 
 48 Hanna Gray                 7 LeRoy                     8.67   9 
 49 Gabby Brown                8 Batavia                   8.90   5 
 50 Mallory Parker             8 Wayne Centra              8.92   1 
 51 MacKenna Staley            7 Marcus Whitm              8.94   5 
 52 Madison Smith              7 Mynderse Aca              9.43   6 
 53 Samantha Privatera         7 LeRoy                    10.27   4 
 54 Thalia Garcia              7 Elmira                   10.39   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Hardeman            7 Bishop Kearn             50.46   8  10   
  2 Dyanni Rivera              7 Bishop Kearn             51.41   7   8   
  3 Ruqayya Reed               8 Aquinas Inst             51.49   8   6   
  4 Katelyn Demarest           8 Northstar Ch             51.61   8   5   
  5 Dallis Jones               7 Aquinas Inst             53.16   6   4   
  6 madeleine adams            8 Webster Schr             53.35   7   3   
  7 anna riedl                 8 Webster Schr             53.60   7   2   
  8 Hannah Roegiers            8 Marion                   54.57   7   1   
  9 Iliana Pellot              8 East Rochest             55.19   5 
 10 Abigail Agnello            8 Wayne Centra             55.26   8 
 11 jocelyn gudyka             7 Webster Schr             55.56   6 
 12 natalie jagla              7 Webster Schr             55.69   6 
 13 addison conroy             8 Webster Schr             56.02   6 
 14 Lilliana Joseph            8 Red Jacket               56.04   5 
 15 Mandi Zhu                  9 Northstar Ch             56.07   5 
 16 Olivia Herrick             8 Elmira                   56.27   6 
 17 Kate Hernandez             7 Batavia                  56.28   6 
 18 Maria Ramos                7 East High                56.53   2 
 19 Aboagyewaa Koranteng       7 Bishop Kearn             57.48   4 
 20 Sophia Moore               8 Batavia                  57.84   5 
 21 Isabella Keyser            7 Marion                   58.00   4 
 22 Lydia Demarest             7 Northstar Ch             58.13   5 
 23 Sofia Sozio                8 Wayne Centra             58.38   8 
 24 Phallon Jones              7 Bishop Kearn             58.49   3 
 25 Giannna Polidori           9 Northstar Ch             58.96   4 
 26 Kate Balland               8 Mercy                    59.39   2 
 27 Dayanna Heldrick           7 Newark                   59.56   1 
 28 Tessa Lazarony             8 Batavia                1:00.26   4 
 29 Cheyenne Mangum            7 Mynderse Aca           1:00.57   5 
 30 Ava Krise                  8 Red Jacket             1:01.13   3 
 31 Kara Valdes                7 LeRoy                  1:02.10   4 
 32 Frankie Ratthe             7 Marcus Whitm           1:02.58   4 
 33 Makenzie Rich              7 Batavia                1:03.25   3 
 34 Brianna Padilla            7 Mercy                  1:03.82   1 
 35 emily melnik               8 Webster Schr           1:05.03   1 
 36 Alayna Kelly               8 Red Jacket             1:06.28   2 
 37 Olivia Black               7 Red Jacket             1:06.64   3 
 38 Caroline Fitzsimmons       7 Mercy                  1:08.49   1 
 39 Brooke Henchen             7 Red Jacket             1:09.42   2 
 40 Marin Medina               7 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.75   2 
 41 Mallory Parker             8 Wayne Centra           1:10.07   1 
 42 Marlen Castro Aguilera     7 Sodus Centra           1:10.17   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Demarest           8 Northstar Ch           2:02.84   4  10   
  2 Lana Rumble                8 Bishop Kearn           2:06.47   4   8   
  3 Leah Green                 8 Honeoye Cent           2:07.86   4   6   
  4 Madisyn Aikens             7 Aquinas Inst           2:08.32   4   5   
  5 Samantha Demarest          9 Northstar Ch           2:12.99   3   4   
  6 Kaitlyn Harper             7 Sodus Centra           2:13.05   3   3   
  7 morgan tara                7 Webster Schr           2:14.59   4   2   
  8 Gwendolyn Zawacki          8 Mercy                  2:18.89   1   1   
  9 Angel Kinner               8 Elmira                 2:20.05   1 
 10 Katherine Abbamonte        7 Mercy                  2:20.83   1 
 11 Lindsay Wells              8 Newark                 2:21.00   3 
 12 Makenzie Rich              7 Batavia                2:25.67   3 
 13 Angela Horn                7 Elmira                 2:27.57   2 
 14 Brianna Padilla            7 Mercy                  2:32.84   1 
 15 Jessie Ward                8 Honeoye Cent           2:33.04   3 
 16 Taya Hilfiker              8 Newark                 2:35.58   1 
 17 Rowen Brewer               8 Honeoye Cent           2:36.25   4 
 18 Ella Lohr                  8 Red Jacket             2:36.52   3 
 19 Kayla O'Neil               8 Wayne Centra           2:38.30   2 
 20 Christina (Marley) Gille   8 South Seneca           2:38.86   3 
 21 Kayla Dunstan              8 Wayne Centra           2:38.94   2 
 22 Ashley Scheele             7 Honeoye Cent           2:39.30   2 
 23 Autumn Wildey              8 Wayne Centra           2:39.83   2 
 24 Caroline Fitzsimmons       7 Mercy                  2:43.44   1 
 25 Marigold McGabe-Angell     7 South Seneca           2:43.88   2 
 26 Taylor Vita                7 Mercy                  2:45.01   1 
 27 Jamesse Milton             7 Elmira                 2:45.45   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lana Rumble                8 Bishop Kearn           4:19.20   10   
  2 Gwendolyn Zawacki          8 Mercy                  4:24.30    8   
  3 Allison Bisnett            8 Batavia                4:25.81    6   
  4 Madelyn Salter             8 Wayne Centra           4:29.50    5   
  5 Autumn Wildey              8 Wayne Centra           4:35.10    4   
  6 MacKenna Staley            7 Marcus Whitm           4:35.19    3   
  7 Mallory Horn               8 Elmira                 4:40.27    2   
  8 Ella Lohr                  8 Red Jacket             4:40.45    1   
  9 Kayla O'Neil               8 Wayne Centra           4:42.49  
 10 Kayla Dunstan              8 Wayne Centra           4:43.64  
 11 Bea McCarthy               7 Elmira                 4:48.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 alyssa doody               8 Webster Schr           5:52.01   10   
  2 Nina Minich                7 Mercy                  6:21.12    8   
  3 Cora Gillette              7 Honeoye Cent           6:32.43    6   
  4 Hailee Garcia              8 Bishop Kearn           6:41.08    5   
  5 Gabriela Melos             8 East Rochest           6:45.41    4   
  6 Taya Hilfiker              8 Newark                 6:53.30    3   
  7 Ella Kennedy               7 Elmira                 6:54.35    2   
  8 Mana Weaver                7 Sodus Centra           7:08.36    1   
  9 Natalie Capluzzi           8 South Seneca           7:09.86  
 10 Grace Taft                 7 Elmira                 7:15.83  
 11 Reagan Reidy               7 Elmira                 7:44.02  
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Burr                8 Sodus Centra              9.18   4  10   
  2 Jessie Ward                8 Honeoye Cent              9.28   4   8   
  3 Maria James                7 Marion                    9.35   3   6   
  4 Frankie Larry              8 Mercy                     9.37   1   5   
  5 Paige Breen                8 Sodus Centra              9.39   4   4   
  6 Emma Burr                  8 Sodus Centra              9.78   4   3   
  7 Cheyenne Mangum            7 Mynderse Aca              9.81   2   2   
  8 Ava Schubert               8 Marion                    9.93   2   1   
  9 Lilliana Joseph            8 Red Jacket               10.18   3 
 10 Madeline Schaertl          8 Red Jacket               10.40   3 
 11 Mikalya Miller             7 Newark                   10.42   2 
 12 Natalie Capluzzi           8 South Seneca             10.67   1 
 13 Amelia Wig                 7 South Seneca             10.68   3 
 14 Payton Walters             8 Marion                   10.81   1 
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:31.37   1  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:35.88   2   8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:37.16   1   6   
  4 Elmira  'A'                                         1:43.00   2   5   
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:44.25   1   4   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:44.50   2   3   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:44.93   2   2   
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:47.33   1   1   
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                  6:37.43   10   
  2 Elmira  'A'                                         7:19.04    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maygen Harty               8 Sodus Centra          J4-00.00   10   
  2 Alyssa Burr                8 Sodus Centra          J4-00.00    8   
  3 Brielle Kota               8 LeRoy                  3-10.00    6   
  4 Gabriella Case             7 Palmyra-Mace           3-08.00    5   
  5 Elaina Blake               7 LeRoy                  3-02.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Thomas              8 Honeoye Cent          12-10.50   10   
  2 Leah Green                 8 Honeoye Cent          11-06.00    8   
  3 Allison Pullyblank         7 LeRoy                 11-04.50    6   
  4 Megan Montgomery           8 Wayne Centra          11-03.00    5   
  5 Sophea Ward                8 Wayne Centra          11-00.00    4   
  6 bella vernetti             7 Webster Schr          10-07.75    3   
  7 anna riedl                 8 Webster Schr          10-07.25    2   
  8 emily melnik               8 Webster Schr          10-02.25    1   
  9 Katherine Abbamonte        7 Mercy                 10-01.25  
 10 Allison Bisnett            8 Batavia                9-00.50  
 11 Dyaira Garris              8 LeRoy                  8-11.00  
 11 Ashley Scheele             7 Honeoye Cent           8-11.00  
 13 Isabella Alexander         8 East Rochest           8-10.50  
 14 Lyric Sheehan              8 LeRoy                  8-04.50  
 15 Cora Gillette              7 Honeoye Cent           8-04.00  
 16 kameron decker             7 Webster Schr           7-11.75  
 17 Neveah Chance              7 Newark                 7-07.00  
 18 Gabrielle Fisher           7 Newark                 6-06.50  
 19 Kara Valdes                7 LeRoy                  6-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Burr                  8 Sodus Centra          25-03.25   10   
  2 Megan Montgomery           8 Wayne Centra          24-03.50    8   
  3 Maygen Harty               8 Sodus Centra          24-00.00    6   
  4 Grace Harland              8 Sodus Centra          19-10.25    5   
  5 Keturah Van Duyne          7 Sodus Centra          16-03.00    4   
 -- Juliet Bennett             7 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Marlen Castro Aguilera     7 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Moore               8 Batavia               18-10.50   10   
  2 Kaelee Kelso               8 Batavia               18-07.50    8   
  3 Lily Horgan                8 Batavia               17-06.50    6   
  4 Gabby Brown                8 Batavia               17-02.50    5   
  5 Lindsay Wells              8 Newark                17-00.50    4   
  6 Isabella DeMartino         7 LeRoy                 16-08.00    3   
  7 Gabriela Melos             8 East Rochest          16-05.50    2   
  8 Ella Woodworth             8 Prattsburgh           15-03.50    1   
  9 Samantha Privatera         7 LeRoy                 11-10.25  
 10 Hanna Gray                 7 LeRoy                 11-05.50  
 11 Madison Smith              7 Mynderse Aca          10-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikalya Miller             7 Newark                10:52.93   10   
  2 Maddie Glennon             7 Mercy                 10:53.22    8   
  3 Grace Harland              8 Sodus Centra          11:32.02    6   
  4 Thalia Garcia              7 Elmira                11:52.23    5   
  5 Lily Horgan                8 Batavia               12:01.56    4   
  6 Tawnee- Rae Mathews        7 Elmira                12:46.03    3   
  7 Gabrielle Fisher           7 Newark                13:26.35    2   
  8 Ella Woodworth             8 Prattsburgh           13:29.11    1   
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Wilmarth              8 McQuaid Jesu              6.34  17  10   
  2 Cameron Gause              8 Bishop Kearn              6.38  22   8   
  3 Jeremiah Banton            8 Aquinas Inst              6.46  22   6   
  4 Willie Sanders             8 Bishop Kearn              6.72  21   5   
  5 Andrew Strollo             8 LeRoy                     6.76  22   4   
  6 Anthony Smith              8 Mynderse Aca              6.88  18   3   
  7 Dominick Wilson            8 Newark                    6.91  18   2    6.902
  8 Baden Wright               8 East Rochest              6.91  19   1    6.906
  9 sam doerner                8 Webster Schr              7.02   1  7.012
 10 Jaiquell Madison           8 East High                 7.02  15  7.013
 11 Alex Quagliata             8 South Seneca              7.02  21  7.017
 12 Jalen Singleton            8 Uprep Roches              7.02  17  7.020
 13 Sajhi Newsome              7 Uprep Roches              7.10  14 
 14 William Nardone            8 Wayne Centra              7.12   3 
 15 Brian Duffy                7 Red Jacket                7.13  19 
 16 Julian Biviano             8 LeRoy                     7.17  20 
 17 Tristan Harris             7 Newark                    7.21   1  7.207
 18 Ethan Welch                8 Marion                    7.21  15  7.210
 19 Jay'von Betts              8 Uprep Roches              7.22  16 
 20 Jeramhi Madison            8 East High                 7.24  15 
 21 Collin Hammond             8 South Seneca              7.29  17 
 22 Benjamin Madison           8 East Rochest              7.32  21  7.318
 23 Hunter Robertson           7 Marcus Whitm              7.32  16  7.319
 24 Ty Detaeye                 8 Newark                    7.40  18 
 25 john dyson                 8 Webster Schr              7.41   3 
 26 preston wagner             7 Webster Schr              7.45   5 
 27 brycen robinson            7 Webster Schr              7.49  14 
 28 aidan ramirez              7 Webster Schr              7.50  12 
 29 Michael-Anthony Wynn       7 McQuaid Jesu              7.52   7 
 30 callum murphy              8 Webster Schr              7.53   3 
 31 Kevin Cottone              8 LeRoy                     7.59  16 
 32 Landon Cook                7 Elmira                    7.61  20 
 33 Marlo Henry                8 East Rochest              7.62  12 
 34 Jakhy Watkins-White        7 Elmira                    7.66  13 
 35 Joshua Babcock             7 Red Jacket                7.68  12 
 36 Nathan Wise                7 Hornell                   7.69  21 
 37 Maicen McKenzie            8 LeRoy                     7.70  14 
 38 Johnathan Hegarty          7 Red Jacket                7.72  11 
 39 Jakar Watkins-White        7 Elmira                    7.73   9 
 40 Kayden Amos                7 Red Jacket                7.82  17 
 41 Braxton Houghtelling       7 Elmira                    7.84  11 
 42 Matthew Griffith           7 Bishop Kearn              7.85  10  7.843
 43 Joseph Decker              7 Red Creek                 7.85  15  7.847
 44 Josh Dodds                 8 Bishop Kearn              7.86   4 
 45 Alex Stephany              7 LeRoy                     7.91  13 
 46 Michael McGavisk           7 Newark                    7.94   5 
 47 keith baker                7 Webster Schr              7.98  19 
 48 Jimmy Cook                 7 Honeoye Cent              8.03   9 
 49 Kyan Powers                7 Mynderse Aca              8.05  20 
 50 vincent ricotta            7 Webster Schr              8.08   1 
 51 Chase Sanders              7 Batavia                   8.12   7 
 52 kevin donalty              7 Webster Schr              8.19  10  8.186
 53 Christian Everhart         8 South Seneca              8.19  11  8.189
 54 Charlie Erb                7 Red Creek                 8.25  11 
 55 Tommy Haworth              7 Batavia                   8.31   8 
 56 Yannis Ciornei             7 Batavia                   8.39   6 
 57 Timothy Flynn              7 Red Creek                 8.42   9  8.411
 58 josh knox                  7 Webster Schr              8.42  14  8.420
 59 James Trembley             7 Newark                    8.50   5 
 60 Elijah Iten                7 LeRoy                     8.69  10 
 61 Alex Merica                8 Batavia                   8.73   3 
 62 Connor Denny               7 Red Jacket                8.79   8 
 63 Michael Baker              8 Palmyra-Mace              8.94   7 
 64 Ezequiel Fontanez          7 Newark                    9.13   6 
 65 Joey Passerella            7 Bishop Kearn              9.24   8 
 66 Wes Staley                 8 Marcus Whitm              9.60   6 
 67 JP Button                  7 Red Jacket                9.91   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Vance             8 Wayne Centra             44.99  10  10   
  2 Jeremiah Banton            8 Aquinas Inst             46.40   9   8   
  3 Parris Price               8 Batavia                  46.95   9   6   
  4 Oliver Ferriter            8 Elmira                   47.17  10   5   
  5 Cameron Gause              8 Bishop Kearn             47.19   9   4   
  6 Jacob Phillips             8 Hornell                  47.54  10   3   
  7 Dominick Wilson            8 Newark                   49.45   6   2   
  8 Ethan Welch                8 Marion                   49.49   8   1   
  9 Aidan Miller               8 Marion                   49.80   8 
 10 Joseph Markajani           8 East Rochest             49.82   8 
 11 Trevor Nasso               8 Northstar Ch             49.88   8 
 12 Carleton Dicker            8 Wayne Centra             49.90  10 
 13 Alex Quagliata             8 South Seneca             50.34   8 
 14 Raki Granville             8 Uprep Roches             50.34  10 
 15 Brenden Krueger            7 Sodus Centra             50.65   6 
 16 Tim DeLorme                8 Batavia                  51.15   9 
 17 Allen Joyner               8 Northstar Ch             51.50   7 
 18 Willie Sanders             8 Bishop Kearn             51.50   9 
 19 Jacob Williams             8 Marion                   51.56   7 
 20 preston wagner             7 Webster Schr             52.13   7 
 21 Josiah Grantham            8 Northstar Ch             52.21   7 
 22 William Nardone            8 Wayne Centra             53.87   1 
 23 Tristan Harris             7 Newark                   54.33   6 
 24 Ty Detaeye                 8 Newark                   54.49   5 
 25 brycen robinson            7 Webster Schr             55.07   6 
 26 Jakar Watkins-White        7 Elmira                   55.15   3 
 27 Isaiah Benway- Snyder      8 Batavia                  55.80   4 
 28 Michael McGavisk           7 Newark                   55.86   1 
 29 Joshua Babcock             7 Red Jacket               55.94   4 
 30 Kayden Amos                7 Red Jacket               56.14   5 
 31 Cole Talbot                8 Newark                   56.72   6 
 32 jacob slyck                7 Webster Schr             56.94   5 
 33 Jakhy Watkins-White        7 Elmira                   58.20   3 
 34 Tony Kanaley               7 Newark                   58.94   5 
 35 Anjay Gooden               7 Northstar Ch             59.49   4 
 36 Jordan Ballard             7 Northstar Ch           1:00.97   3 
 37 Khallil Barnes             7 Northstar Ch           1:01.84   4 
 38 Nathan Wise                7 Hornell                1:03.45   7 
 39 Cody VanDewark             7 Honeoye Cent           1:03.49   4 
 40 Aiden Scheele              8 Honeoye Cent           1:07.45   4 
 41 Skyler Taylor              7 Red Jacket             1:13.68   3 
 42 Connor Denny               7 Red Jacket             1:18.83   2 
 43 Wes Staley                 8 Marcus Whitm           1:19.72   3 
 44 JP Button                  7 Red Jacket             1:21.61   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Nasso               8 Northstar Ch           1:53.19   4  10   
  2 brayden piwko              7 Webster Schr           1:54.70   4   8   
  3 Donavin Solis              8 Batavia                1:55.04   4   6   
  4 Will Gahr                  8 Sodus Centra           1:55.56   4   5   
  5 River Young                8 Honeoye Cent           1:55.69   4   4   
  6 Brenden Krueger            7 Sodus Centra           2:00.18   4   3   
  7 Korben Parent              8 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.53   4   2   
  8 Jesus Reyes                7 Batavia                2:02.02   3   1   
  9 Gavynn Trippany            7 Batavia                2:03.21   3 
 10 brayden chase              7 Webster Schr           2:04.76   3 
 11 connor madison             7 Webster Schr           2:08.14   3 
 12 Aeden Gabby                7 Batavia                2:11.73   3 
 13 Ajay Porter                8 Elmira                 2:14.73   1 
 14 Kahler Evans               7 Batavia                2:15.76   2 
 15 Cameron Garofalo           7 Batavia                2:15.82   3 
 16 Ryan Sicienski             8 Marion                 2:16.67   3 
 17 Ethan Miller               7 Prattsburgh            2:17.20   2 
 18 Jordan Ballard             7 Northstar Ch           2:17.59   2 
 19 Matthew Beswick            8 LeRoy                  2:22.54   2 
 20 Josh Barone                7 Batavia                2:22.59   2 
 21 Aiden Scheele              8 Honeoye Cent           2:29.30   2 
 22 Jon Smith                  7 Batavia                2:29.32   1 
 23 Ayden Coleman              7 Elmira                 2:32.11   1 
 24 Tommy Haworth              7 Batavia                2:43.83   1 
 -- Aidan Harper               7 Sodus Centra               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Schickler             8 McQuaid Jesu           3:26.89   10   
  2 Cooper Konieczny           7 Batavia                3:28.17    8   
  3 Ben Lamar                  7 Sodus Centra           3:37.34    6   
  4 Nolan Condon               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:39.67    5   
  5 brayden piwko              7 Webster Schr           3:43.54    4   
  6 connor madison             7 Webster Schr           3:54.39    3   
  7 Ryan Goodwin               7 Red Creek              4:03.32    2   
  8 Kahler Evans               7 Batavia                4:07.67    1   
  9 Josh Barone                7 Batavia                4:08.69  
 10 Cameron Garofalo           7 Batavia                4:13.55  
 11 Ethan Miller               7 Prattsburgh            4:26.46  
 12 Aidan Harper               7 Sodus Centra           4:45.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Carpentier            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.17   10   
  2 Owen Morrison              8 LeRoy                  5:34.23    8   
  3 Landon Wertz               8 Marion                 6:01.86    6   
  4 Shawn Acome                7 Red Creek              6:02.07    5   
  5 Simeon Van Duyne           8 Sodus Centra           6:02.11    4   
  6 Kyle Westervelt            7 Elmira                 6:04.52    3   
  7 Avi James                  7 Romulus                6:09.00    2   
  8 Logan Canfield             8 McQuaid Jesu           6:34.49    1   
  9 Owen Williams              8 LeRoy                  6:44.84  
 10 Kobey Hammond              8 Sodus Centra           6:48.56  
 11 Wayland Wright             7 Red Creek              6:57.58  
 12 Evan Palermo               7 Red Creek              7:36.88  
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 nazariy demydiv            8 Webster Schr              7.69   3  10   
  2 Angel Padilla              8 Sodus Centra              9.27   3   8   
  3 Brian Duffy                7 Red Jacket                9.33   2   6   
  4 Liam Ebel                  8 McQuaid Jesu              9.38   2   5   
  5 Dylan Peters               8 Sodus Centra              9.66   2   4   
  6 Tony Kanaley               7 Newark                   10.19   1   3   
  7 Christian Everhart         8 South Seneca             10.25   1   2   
  8 Dom Carnicelli             7 Mynderse Aca             10.29   1   1   
  9 Cole Talbot                8 Newark                   10.32   3 
 10 Brock Warren               8 Batavia                  11.06   3 
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:27.78   2  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:31.61   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:33.64   1   6   
  4 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:33.76   2   5   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:33.98   1   4   
  6 Elmira  'A'                                         1:34.74   3   3   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:36.79   3   2   
  8 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:39.13   2   1   
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:39.30   1 
 10 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.31   3 
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:39.98   2 
 12 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:41.56   3 
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:44.07   1 
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 5:24.33   10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:32.21    8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        5:38.30    6   
  4 Batavia  'B'                                       x6:18.08  
  5 Elmira  'A'                                         6:50.83    5   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asher Russell              8 East Rochest           4-06.00   10   
  2 Cooper Konieczny           7 Batavia                4-04.00    8   
  3 Stephen Aubin              8 Sodus Centra          J4-00.00    4   
  3 Jacob Elmore               8 LeRoy                 J4-00.00    4   
  3 Aeden Gabby                7 Batavia               J4-00.00    4   
  3 Nolan Condon               8 McQuaid Jesu          J4-00.00    4   
  3 Julian Biviano             8 LeRoy                 J4-00.00    4   
  8 Alex Stephany              7 LeRoy                 J4-00.00    1   
  9 Evan Palermo               7 Red Creek             J4-00.00  
 10 Shawn Acome                7 Red Creek             J3-10.00  
 11 Ryan Goodwin               7 Red Creek             J3-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Phillips             8 Hornell               14-00.75   10   
  2 Ian Johnson                8 Wayne Centra          13-07.25    8   
  3 Liam Blunden               8 Wayne Centra          13-06.00    6   
  4 Andrew Strollo             8 LeRoy                 13-05.75    5   
  5 Aidan Miller               8 Marion                13-01.75    4   
  6 Jaheem Barnes              8 East High             12-09.50    3   
  7 River Young                8 Honeoye Cent          12-08.50    2   
  8 Liam Ebel                  8 McQuaid Jesu          12-05.50    1   
  9 john dyson                 8 Webster Schr          12-03.25  
 10 Campbell Burrill           7 McQuaid Jesu          12-02.75  
 11 Benjamin Madison           8 East Rochest          12-02.00  
 12 Don Bollinger              8 Elmira                11-05.25  
 13 Ryan Sicienski             8 Marion                11-05.00  
 13 Jaiquell Madison           8 East High             11-05.00  
 15 Owen Morrison              8 LeRoy                 11-03.75  
 16 Jesus Reyes                7 Batavia               11-01.75  
 17 keith baker                7 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
 18 Maicen McKenzie            8 LeRoy                 10-11.00  
 19 Baden Wright               8 East Rochest          10-10.25  
 20 Gideon Aubin               7 Sodus Centra          10-09.25  
 21 callum murphy              8 Webster Schr          10-08.25  
 22 Johnathan Hegarty          7 Red Jacket            10-07.25  
 23 Cody VanDewark             7 Honeoye Cent           9-11.75  
 24 Timothy Flynn              7 Red Creek              9-11.50  
 25 Owen Williams              8 LeRoy                  9-10.75  
 26 Kyan Powers                7 Mynderse Aca           9-09.00  
 27 Wayland Wright             7 Red Creek              9-00.25  
 28 Charlie Erb                7 Red Creek              9-00.00  
 28 vincent ricotta            7 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 30 Jon Smith                  7 Batavia                8-02.00  
 31 James Western              8 LeRoy                  7-10.00  
 32 Skyler Taylor              7 Red Jacket             7-04.75  
 33 Michael Baker              8 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.25  
 -- Carter Malone              8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Joseph Decker              7 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Robertson           7 Marcus Whitm          29-11.50   10   
  2 Ben Lamar                  7 Sodus Centra          28-06.00    8   
  3 Collin Hammond             8 South Seneca          27-05.00    6   
  4 Avi James                  7 Romulus               24-09.00    5   
  5 Austin Cincinello          7 Sodus Centra          23-11.25    4   
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 nazariy demydiv            8 Webster Schr          35-05.50   1  10   
  2 nico barbaro               8 Webster Schr          33-03.50   1   8   
  3 Landon Clawson             8 Marion                28-04.50   2   6   
  4 Evan DeBadts               8 Sodus Centra          27-10.50   2   5   
  5 Drew Palmer                8 Mynderse Aca          27-07.50   2   4   
  6 Simeon Fisher              8 LeRoy                 27-01.25   2   3   
  7 briton roods               8 Webster Schr          26-11.00   1   2   
  8 Eric Lanpher               7 Aquinas Inst          25-07.75   2   1   
  9 Ryan Plath                 8 Batavia               24-11.50   2 
 10 Jimmy Cook                 7 Honeoye Cent          23-04.50   2 
 11 Connor Rinas               8 Marcus Whitm          23-00.00   2 
 12 Matthew Beswick            8 LeRoy                 22-08.00   1 
 13 James Spaight              7 Uprep Roches          22-00.00   1 
 13 Elijah Iten                7 LeRoy                 22-00.00   2 
 15 Alex Merica                8 Batavia               21-05.50   2 
 16 Cooper Crowley             7 Batavia               20-09.25   1 
 17 James Trembley             7 Newark                20-04.00   2 
 18 Ezequiel Fontanez          7 Newark                19-08.50   1 
 19 Sam Grillo                 7 Batavia               19-06.25   1 
 20 Josh Dodds                 8 Bishop Kearn          19-03.25   2 
 21 Matthew Griffith           7 Bishop Kearn          18-08.25   2 
 22 Alex Best                  7 Bishop Kearn          17-07.50   1 
 23 Kaiyan Cooley              7 Mynderse Aca          15-00.00   1 
 24 Joey Passerella            7 Bishop Kearn          14-09.00   1 
 -- Jeremiah Capostagno        7 Newark                      ND   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sodus Central               80        2) Bishop Kearney             59   
    3) Webster Schroeder           55        4) Honeoye Central            42   
    5) Batavia                     39        6) Mercy                      30   
    7) Wayne Central               29        8) Aquinas Institute          25   
    9) Northstar Christian         23       10) LeRoy                      21   
   11) Newark                      19       12) Marion                      8   
   13) East Rochester               6       14) Palmyra-Macedon             5   
   15) Marcus Whitman               3       16) Mynderse Academy            2   
   16) Prattsburgh                  2       18) Red Jacket                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sodus Central               59        2) McQuaid Jesuit             58   
    3) Webster Schroeder           51        4) Batavia                    48   
    5) Wayne Central               34        6) LeRoy                      31   
    7) Bishop Kearney              22        8) Marion                     17   
    9) Aquinas Institute           15        9) East Rochester             15   
   11) Hornell                     13       12) Northstar Christian        11   
   13) Marcus Whitman              10       14) South Seneca                8   
   14) Mynderse Academy             8       16) Red Creek                   7   
   16) Romulus                      7       16) Newark                      7   
   19) Red Jacket                   6       19) Honeoye Central             6   
   21) East High                    3