Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2020 06:52 PM
                       RWTL - Blocks D and F - 1/3/2020                        
                                  10:00-3:30                                   
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.49   1 
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.50   1 
  3 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.58   1 
  4 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.65   1 
  5 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              7.69   1 
  6 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                  7.82   1 
  7 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport                 7.86   2 
  8 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport                 7.91   2 
  9 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              7.92   2 
 10 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr              7.94   1 
 11 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              7.97   2 
 12 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                  7.98   2 
 13 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili               8.05   3 
 14 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W              8.11   3 
 15 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili               8.15   4  8.149
 16 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  8.15   3  8.150
 17 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili               8.20   4  8.194
 17 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield                  8.20   3  8.194
 19 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr              8.22   3 
 20 Kayla Machonkin           12 Brockport                 8.24   4  8.233
 21 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen              8.24   3  8.238
 22 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                  8.26   5 
 23 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad              8.29   4  8.284
 24 Leilani Sloan             11 Brockport                 8.29   2  8.285
 25 Taylor Richardson         11 Lyons                     8.29   4  8.290
 26 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                  8.30   5 
 27 Brianna Milfort           10 Greece Arcad              8.32   6 
 28 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                     8.34   2  8.334
 29 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                  8.34   6  8.337
 30 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                    8.35   4 
 31 Jeanae Robinson            9 Gates Chili               8.37   5  8.366
 32 Asjumadae Maybell          9 Gates Chili               8.37   6  8.370
 33 Johnae Junious            12 Gates Chili               8.38   5  8.375
 34 Lillian LaShomb            9 Brockport                 8.38   4  8.379
 35 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield                  8.41   7 
 36 Allison Raymond           12 Caledonia-Mu              8.42   6 
 37 Bakhita Solenyanu         11 Penfield                  8.45   8  8.450
 37 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                    8.45   6  8.450
 39 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr              8.46   7 
 40 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield                  8.47   8 
 41 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr              8.48   6  8.472
 41 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                    8.48   7  8.472
 43 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr              8.48   5  8.475
 44 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia                   8.49   8 
 45 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca              8.50   6  8.495
 46 Zanaria Gibson             9 Gates Chili               8.50   7  8.498
 47 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                 8.50   5  8.499
 48 Erin Block                11 Penfield                  8.50   8  8.500
 49 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.51   9 
 50 Virginia Max-Dixon        11 Brockport                 8.52  10  8.513
 50 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca              8.52   5  8.513
 52 Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                 8.57   7 
 53 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr              8.59   9  8.583
 54 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton                    8.59   8  8.590
 55 Madison Degenfelder       11 Brockport                 8.61   9 
 56 Abby Richter              11 Caledonia-Mu              8.63   7  8.622
 57 Leigha Brugger            10 Brockport                 8.63   7  8.626
 58 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                    8.64   8 
 59 Carley Stauffer           12 LeRoy                     8.65  11 
 60 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield                  8.67   9 
 61 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                 8.70   4 
 62 Sara Perdue               10 Livonia                   8.74  10 
 63 Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                 8.76  10  8.755
 64 Marisa Johnston           11 Brockport                 8.76  11  8.760
 65 Haylee Jock                9 Hilton                    8.77   9 
 66 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.78  10 
 67 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen              8.79  10 
 68 Chiazokam Adjaero          9 Victor Centr              8.82  12 
 69 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr              8.84  10  8.834
 70 Zaniyah Mckinnon          10 Gates Chili               8.84  12  8.837
 71 Elyse Fuller              11 Caledonia-Mu              8.85  13 
 72 Lydia Johnston            10 Caledonia-Mu              8.86  12 
 73 Fiona Maruska             10 Caledonia-Mu              8.88  11 
 74 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr              8.89   6 
 75 Ella Barclay              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.90  20 
 76 Jenna McNulty             11 Brockport                 8.93  13 
 77 Talia Senall              11 Penfield                  8.96  10  8.958
 78 Samantha Bailey           11 Brockport                 8.96  11  8.960
 79 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace              8.98  14  8.972
 80 Zoe Barnard               11 Greece Arcad              8.98  13  8.978
 81 Skyler Gotham              9 Hilton                    9.03  17 
 82 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.05  19 
 83 Amani Blackburn            9 Greece Athen              9.06  11 
 84 Aaliyah Ramos             12 Eastridge                 9.07   8 
 85 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge                 9.08  12 
 86 Lily Snyder               12 Caledonia-Mu              9.12  14 
 87 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville                9.13  12 
 88 Lillian Boesel             7 Palmyra-Mace              9.14  13  9.138
 89 Jamie Feder               11 Greece Arcad              9.14  16  9.140
 90 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm              9.17  11 
 91 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield                  9.18  14 
 92 Nia Lewis                 11 Greece Athen              9.19  14 
 93 Paige Ryan                10 Livonia                   9.20  15 
 94 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm              9.23  12 
 95 Riley Ferris              11 Brockport                 9.24  16  9.240
 95 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm              9.24  15  9.240
 97 Isabella Biviano          10 LeRoy                     9.26  15 
 98 Abby Breen                 9 North Rose-W              9.27  14 
 99 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth    10 Greece Arcad              9.29  13 
100 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.33  16 
101 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                    9.34  20 
102 Madison Cosentino         10 Mynderse Aca              9.36  14  9.359
103 Jordyn Matteson            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.36  17  9.360
104 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace              9.39  16 
105 Arianna Michailidis        9 Hilton                    9.41  15 
106 Hannah Hochadel            9 Penfield                  9.42  14 
107 Alexis Frost              10 South Seneca              9.45  18 
108 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace              9.48  17 
109 Marissa Malchoff          10 Mynderse Aca              9.51  16 
110 Hannah Martz              11 Penfield                  9.52  17 
111 Amaya Mclaughlin           9 Romulus                   9.54  13 
112 Mitchell Cassidy           9 Caledonia-Mu              9.55  17  9.550
112 Olivia Yancey             12 Mynderse Aca              9.55  16  9.550
114 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace              9.60  20 
115 Amya Gibson                9 Gates Chili               9.61  18 
116 Meghan Nelson             11 Penfield                  9.64   9 
117 Layla Medlock             11 Greece Arcad              9.65  18 
118 Keara Dugan               10 Mynderse Aca              9.69  17 
119 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                    9.70  12 
120 Audriannah Marble         11 Mynderse Aca              9.71  16 
121 Aneliese Qualls            9 Greece Athen              9.72  18 
122 Milan Kinsman             12 Palmyra-Mace              9.75  17 
123 Meredith French            9 Hilton                    9.76  18 
124 Paytin Rose               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.83  18 
125 Lauren Bentz              11 Mynderse Aca              9.90  18 
126 Sharon Jaramillo          12 Marion                   10.07  20 
127 Courtney Rhodes           10 Livonia                  10.09  19 
128 Tayler Watson             11 Lyons                    10.49  19 
129 Selin Gundogdu             9 Penfield                 10.56  19 
130 Caitlynne Marczyk         12 Livonia                  10.71  20 
131 Emma Gannon                9 Penfield                 11.02  19 
132 Abigail Reagan            10 Mynderse Aca             11.20  20 
 -- Ella Stanton              10 Palmyra-Mace                FS  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr             41.53   1 
  2 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili              44.10   1 
  3 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili              44.89   1 
  4 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace             45.42   1 
  5 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 46.29   1 
  6 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr             46.52   2 
  7 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             46.89  14 
  8 Kayla Machonkin           12 Brockport                47.03   5 
  9 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield                 47.26   2 
 10 Maddy Mason               12 Hilton                   47.29   3 
 11 Morgan Richardson         12 Lyons                    47.39   2 
 12 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                    47.81   2 
 13 Bakhita Solenyanu         11 Penfield                 48.08   5 
 14 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr             48.19   5 
 15 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr             48.24   4 
 16 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                    48.28   3 
 17 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                   48.38   9 
 18 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace             48.41   4 
 19 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                   48.49   3 
 20 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr             48.56   2 
 21 Delaney Szostak           10 Marion                   48.64  10  48.638
 22 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates Chili              48.64   8  48.639
 23 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad             48.70   7 
 24 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W             48.71   7 
 25 Lily Zona                 12 South Seneca             48.90   9  48.900
 25 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield                 48.90   4  48.900
 27 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili              49.03   5 
 28 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca             49.12   6 
 29 Lillian LaShomb            9 Brockport                49.14   9 
 30 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                49.44   6 
 31 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                 49.51   4 
 32 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                   49.57   7 
 33 Maija Young               10 Brockport                49.66   6 
 34 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport                49.94   3 
 35 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville              49.97   3 
 36 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen             50.15   9 
 37 Sara Perdue               10 Livonia                  50.45   8 
 38 Nazya Roper               10 Gates Chili              50.53   5 
 39 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                50.57   8 
 40 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr             50.89   8 
 41 Savanna St Louis          12 Greece Athen             50.93  20 
 42 Shyla Connor              10 Hilton                   51.02   4 
 43 Abby Richter              11 Caledonia-Mu             51.17   8 
 44 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad             51.22  11  51.216
 45 Leigha Brugger            10 Brockport                51.22   8  51.219
 46 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr             51.26   6 
 47 Amber Garneau             11 Mynderse Aca             51.37  17 
 48 Allison Raymond           12 Caledonia-Mu             51.53  13 
 49 Zanaria Gibson             9 Gates Chili              51.65  14 
 50 Asjumadae Maybell          9 Gates Chili              51.68   6 
 51 Sophia Striemer            9 Hilton                   51.77  13 
 52 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili              51.86  11 
 53 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr             51.89  10 
 54 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 51.98  12 
 55 Haylee Jock                9 Hilton                   52.31  10 
 56 Marisa Johnston           11 Brockport                52.46  13 
 57 Sophie Cordova            12 Marion                   52.68  11 
 58 Molly Smock               11 Brockport                52.80  10 
 59 Jenna McNulty             11 Brockport                52.90  11 
 60 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace             53.04  13 
 61 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville               53.15  14 
 62 Ella Barclay              10 Palmyra-Mace             53.82  10 
 63 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth    10 Greece Arcad             53.97  12 
 64 Nia Lewis                 11 Greece Athen             54.05  16 
 65 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr             54.17  12 
 66 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm             54.50  15 
 67 Tristan Shell             11 Mynderse Aca             54.54  15 
 68 Hannah Hochadel            9 Penfield                 54.66  16 
 69 Meghan Nelson             11 Penfield                 54.78  19 
 70 Sydney Partee             10 Mynderse Aca             54.79  14 
 71 Leah Brabant               9 Caledonia-Mu             54.93  13  54.921
 72 Paige Ryan                10 Livonia                  54.93  15  54.923
 73 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville               55.07  14 
 74 Leilani Sloan             11 Brockport                55.38  12 
 75 Zoe Barnard               11 Greece Arcad             55.47  16 
 76 Imani Daniels              9 Greece Arcad             55.67  15 
 77 Aaliyah Ramos             12 Eastridge                55.91  14 
 78 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace             56.01  16 
 79 Chiazokam Adjaero          9 Victor Centr             56.34  15 
 80 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield                 56.57  17 
 81 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili              56.63   9 
 82 Trinity Wadsworth         12 South Seneca             56.83  18 
 83 Ella Lester               11 Lyons                    56.88  13 
 84 Arianna Michailidis        9 Hilton                   57.52  17 
 85 Madison Cosentino         10 Mynderse Aca             57.54  17 
 86 Amani Blackburn            9 Greece Athen             57.82  15 
 87 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace             57.90  17 
 88 Milan Kinsman             12 Palmyra-Mace             58.05  18 
 89 Amya Gibson                9 Gates Chili              58.06  16 
 90 Aneliese Qualls            9 Greece Athen             58.62  20 
 91 Amaya Mclaughlin           9 Romulus                  59.32  20 
 92 Olivia Yancey             12 Mynderse Aca             59.55  19 
 93 Hannah Martz              11 Penfield                 59.95  20 
 94 Dianna Bourret             9 Hilton                 1:00.04  18 
 95 Marissa Malchoff          10 Mynderse Aca           1:00.33  18 
 96 Gabby Hirons              10 Mynderse Aca           1:02.15  20 
 97 Hope Wilbur               12 Brockport              1:02.32  18 
 -- Johnae Junious            12 Gates Chili                 DQ  11  Out of Lane
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.58   1 
  2 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport              1:45.08   1 
  3 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.02   1 
  4 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad           1:50.03   1 
  5 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield               1:50.38   1 
  6 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  1:50.58   1 
  7 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           1:50.89   2 
  8 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              1:51.03   1 
  9 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:51.75   1 
 10 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.80   2 
 11 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              1:53.55   2 
 12 Maddy Mason               12 Hilton                 1:54.80   1 
 13 Erin Davis                12 Penfield               1:55.28   3 
 14 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili            1:55.59   3 
 15 Delaney Szostak           10 Marion                 1:55.75   2 
 16 Mercedes Buckingham       10 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.94   3 
 17 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           1:56.53   3 
 18 Hannah Weston             11 Mynderse Aca           1:57.00   3 
 19 Brianna Searing            8 South Seneca           1:57.04   2 
 20 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm           1:57.53   4 
 21 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr           1:57.90   4 
 22 Shyla Connor              10 Hilton                 1:59.33   2 
 23 Lucy Zhang                11 North Rose-W           1:59.61   4 
 24 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili            1:59.98   3 
 25 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               2:00.05   3 
 26 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                 2:00.37   3 
 27 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad           2:00.89   3 
 28 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                  2:01.09   3 
 29 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           2:01.94   5 
 30 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad           2:01.96   2 
 31 Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                  2:03.37   5 
 32 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield               2:04.23   4 
 33 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia                2:04.60   5 
 34 Samantha Striemer          9 Hilton                 2:05.34   5 
 35 Amber Garneau             11 Mynderse Aca           2:05.56   4 
 36 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               2:05.66   7 
 37 Alexandria Goodrich       12 Victor Centr           2:05.73   5 
 38 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              2:05.77   7 
 39 Miranda Huff              11 Victor Centr           2:06.15   5 
 40 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield               2:06.63   4 
 41 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 2:07.35   4 
 42 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              2:07.41   7 
 43 Mackenzie Monnier          9 Brockport              2:07.91   6 
 44 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville            2:08.82   4 
 45 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               2:08.94   5 
 46 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad           2:09.77   5 
 47 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:10.43   6 
 48 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                 2:10.60   4 
 49 Sophia Leach               9 Hilton                 2:11.05   6 
 50 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville             2:11.98   6 
 51 Gracelyn Harloff           9 Victor Centr           2:12.24   6 
 52 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                  2:13.31   6 
 53 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm           2:13.53   7 
 54 Amber Amadio              10 Greece Arcad           2:13.77   7 
 55 Samantha Wolf              9 Gates Chili            2:15.35   7 
 56 Molly Smock               11 Brockport              2:15.90   5 
 57 Marion Naple               9 Victor Centr           2:16.46   7 
 58 Dianna Bourret             9 Hilton                 2:16.85   6 
 59 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen           2:17.19   2 
 60 Margaret Bush              9 Penfield               2:17.40   6 
 61 Tara Monagan               9 LeRoy                  2:17.77   7 
 62 Zaniyah Mckinnon          10 Gates Chili            2:17.78   8 
 63 Megan Stout                9 Penfield               2:19.27   8 
 64 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville            2:19.45   8 
 65 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 2:21.70   7 
 66 Anna Bovay                11 Mynderse Aca           2:23.62   8 
 67 Teagan Peer               10 Greece Arcad           2:24.29   7 
 68 Ehryn Pachla               9 Gates Chili            2:26.64   8 
 69 Melania Mammano            9 Victor Centr           2:28.69   8 
 70 Cassidy Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           2:29.82   8 
 71 Keira Waterman             9 Victor Centr           2:29.96   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           3:20.50   1 
  2 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           3:22.61   1 
  3 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr           3:23.15   1 
  4 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 3:24.52   1 
  5 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                 3:31.83   1 
  6 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           3:32.85   1 
  7 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 3:33.53   1 
  8 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  3:33.54   1 
  9 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              3:33.71   1 
 10 Melissa Pauly             12 Hilton                 3:34.25   1 
 11 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           3:36.44   1 
 12 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              3:37.64   1 
 13 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 3:38.52   1 
 14 Sabrina Antonini          11 Hilton                 3:39.36   2 
 15 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               3:39.39   2 
 16 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               3:42.45   1 
 17 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.05   2 
 18 Mackenzie Monnier          9 Brockport              3:45.07   2 
 19 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           3:46.53   2 
 20 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                  3:47.39   2 
 21 Kadence Grierson          10 Greece Arcad           3:47.77   2 
 22 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                  3:52.11   2 
 23 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 3:52.79   2 
 24 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               3:58.80   2 
 25 Lillian Boesel             7 Palmyra-Mace           4:00.15   2 
 26 Cassidy Karker            11 Greece Arcad           4:00.38   2 
 27 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 4:02.54   2 
 28 Sophia Leach               9 Hilton                 4:04.76   2 
 29 Kelsey Purcell            12 Victor Centr           4:06.24   3 
 30 Sherry Robinson           11 Victor Centr           4:06.59   3 
 31 Emily Haire                7 Caledonia-Mu           4:07.07   3 
 32 Tara Monagan               9 LeRoy                  4:10.57   3 
 33 Megan Stout                9 Penfield               4:19.14   3 
 34 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 4:22.59   3 
 35 Danielle Petroske         11 Victor Centr           4:23.85   3 
 36 Brooke Bivona             11 Victor Centr           4:23.91   3 
 37 Grace Dennee              11 Greece Arcad           4:24.86   3 
 38 Katelyn Gebo              10 Greece Arcad           4:29.69   3 
 39 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville            4:32.45   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr           5:16.70   1 
  2 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield               5:23.03   1 
  3 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:23.61   1 
  4 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr           5:24.47   1 
  5 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 5:31.37   1 
  6 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.48   1 
  7 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili            5:34.50   1 
  8 Brianna Searing            8 South Seneca           5:35.21   1 
  9 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                 5:41.56   1 
 10 Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr           5:48.83   1 
 11 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm           5:51.27   1 
 12 Erin Davis                12 Penfield               5:51.39   1 
 13 Miranda John              12 Greece Arcad           5:52.55   1 
 14 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 5:53.22   1 
 15 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 5:53.64   1 
 16 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia                6:00.08   2 
 17 Maya Waterman              9 Victor Centr           6:00.63   2 
 18 Abi-Jo Wanek              11 North Rose-W           6:05.11   2 
 19 Meghan Weldon             11 Victor Centr           6:05.98   2 
 20 Hadley Warren              9 Penfield               6:06.62   2 
 21 Gianna Pettine             9 Greece Arcad           6:10.36   2 
 22 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              6:11.00   2 
 23 Samantha Striemer          9 Hilton                 6:12.17   2 
 24 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:15.40   2 
 25 Jenna Conaway              9 Lyons                  6:18.12   2 
 26 Sadie Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace           6:20.46   2 
 27 Autumn Pierga Ogles       10 Greece Arcad           6:22.30   2 
 28 Abby Clar                 11 Victor Centr           6:29.17   2 
 29 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville             7:18.15   2 
 30 Jordan Lash               12 Hilton                 9:21.69   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield              11:54.43  
  2 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili           12:14.28  
  3 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield              13:08.83  
  4 Jenna Conaway              9 Lyons                 13:28.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.29   1 
  2 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              9.27   1 
  3 Rachel Mahoney            12 Mynderse Aca              9.67   1 
  4 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.78   1 
  5 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad              9.99   1 
  6 Arielle Dennis            11 Greece Athen             10.01   1 
  7 Lucy Dobbins              11 Lyons                    10.06   1 
  8 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr             10.07   2 
  9 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace             10.20   2 
 10 Jessica Pelkey            12 Caledonia-Mu             10.38   2 
 11 Savanna St Louis          12 Greece Athen             10.40   3 
 12 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville               10.43   4 
 13 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr             10.62   2 
 14 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                   10.70   2 
 15 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 10.72   2 
 16 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             10.75   3 
 17 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.80   2 
 18 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W             11.01   3 
 19 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace             11.12   4 
 20 Jaciondra Wilson          12 Greece Arcad             11.14   3 
 21 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca             11.17   3 
 22 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 11.18   2 
 23 Anna Sprowell              9 Hilton                   11.22   4 
 24 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                   11.68   3 
 25 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                    11.73   4 
 26 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr             11.76   4 
 27 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace             12.14   5 
 28 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                   12.17   5 
 29 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                   12.83   5 
 30 Natalea Roman              9 Hilton                   13.42   5 
 -- Audriannah Marble         11 Mynderse Aca               DNF   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.23   1 
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       1:58.25   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:58.50   1 
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:58.53   1 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:00.94   2 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:01.56   2 
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:01.73   2 
  8 Gates Chili  'A'                                    2:03.58   1 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          2:03.65   2 
 10 Brockport  'B'                                      2:04.41   2 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         2:05.99   1 
 12 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:07.08   3 
 13 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:07.90   2 
 14 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:10.60   3 
 15 Greece Athena  'B'                                  2:13.07   3 
 16 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:15.84   3 
 17 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:25.49   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:17.15   1 
  2 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:21.35   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      4:39.03   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:48.69   2 
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:49.76   2 
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:52.40   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:57.39   1 
  8 Hilton  'B'                                         5:09.78   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:43.75  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     10:54.30  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:59.04  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                11:01.12  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:12.30  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               12:16.36  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               12:20.73  
  8 Hilton  'A'                                        12:28.85  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  2 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport              4-10.00  
  2 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield               4-10.00  
  2 Bella DeFeo               12 North Rose-W           4-10.00  
  5 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
  5 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              4-08.00  
  7 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  7 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  7 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  7 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 4-06.00  
  7 Jenna Roelle              12 North Rose-W           4-06.00  
 12 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 12 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 12 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 12 Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                  4-04.00  
 12 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                  4-04.00  
 12 Maija Young               10 Brockport              4-04.00  
 18 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili            4-02.00  
 18 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 18 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia                4-02.00  
 18 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 18 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili            4-02.00  
 18 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 18 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 25 Ella Barclay              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 25 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 25 Riley Wood                10 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 25 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 25 Abbey Macdonald           11 Brockport              4-00.00  
 25 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield               4-00.00  
 31 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 31 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 31 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
 31 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 -- Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                11-06.00  
  2 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili            8-00.00  
  3 Talia Senall              11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  3 Erin Block                11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  5 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
  6 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
  6 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
  6 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
  9 Ehryn Pachla               9 Gates Chili            5-09.00  
  9 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili            5-09.00  
  9 Anna Sprowell              9 Hilton                 5-09.00  
  9 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                 5-09.00  
  9 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield               5-09.00  
  9 Hope Wilbur               12 Brockport              5-09.00  
 15 Gracie Gaylord            11 Lyons                  5-00.00  
 15 Isabella Biviano          10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 15 Skyler Gotham              9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 15 Natalea Roman              9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 -- Samantha Bailey           11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Riley Ferris              11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Virginia Max-Dixon        11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             16-07.50   1 
  2 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield              16-02.00   1 
  3 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr          15-07.50   1 
  4 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad          15-02.75   1 
  5 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr          15-00.50   1 
  6 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          14-09.50   1 
  7 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport             14-08.00   1 
  8 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr          14-07.50   1 
  9 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                14-06.75   1 
 10 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              14-05.00   1 
 11 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 14-04.75   2 
 12 Aryanna Zona              12 South Seneca          14-04.00   1 
 12 Nazya Roper               10 Gates Chili           14-04.00   1 
 14 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield              14-02.50   2 
 15 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield              14-01.50   1 
 16 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield              14-01.00   1 
 17 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                13-09.50   3 
 18 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              13-08.50   2 
 19 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr          13-06.25   2 
 20 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad          13-04.50   1 
 21 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.75   2 
 22 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              12-11.50   2 
 23 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                12-11.00   2 
 24 Lily Zona                 12 South Seneca          12-06.75   2 
 25 Sydney Partee             10 Mynderse Aca          12-06.50   2 
 26 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              12-03.25   3 
 26 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                12-03.25   2 
 28 Trinity Wadsworth         12 South Seneca          11-11.00   4 
 29 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 11-09.50   2 
 30 Sophia Striemer            9 Hilton                11-09.00   4 
 31 Tristan Shell             11 Mynderse Aca          11-06.50   3 
 32 Jamie Feder               11 Greece Arcad          11-01.00   3 
 33 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                10-11.25   3 
 34 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                 10-11.00   3 
 34 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace          10-11.00   3 
 36 Ella Herron                9 Hilton                10-08.50   4 
 37 Amaya Mclaughlin           9 Romulus               10-05.50   3 
 38 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.00   4 
 38 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.00   3 
 40 Sam Marion                12 South Seneca          10-04.50   4 
 41 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace          10-02.25   3 
 42 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm          10-00.50   3 
 43 Lauren Bentz              11 Mynderse Aca           9-10.25   3 
 44 Brianna Milfort           10 Greece Arcad           9-08.50   4 
 45 Allie Beaumont            12 LeRoy                  9-08.00   3 
 46 Natalea Roman              9 Hilton                 9-00.50   4 
 47 Hannah Hochadel            9 Penfield               8-10.00   2 
 48 Arianna Michailidis        9 Hilton                 7-09.00   4 
 49 Meredith French            9 Hilton                 7-01.00   4 
 50 Layla Medlock             11 Greece Arcad           6-11.50   4 
 -- Imani Daniels              9 Greece Arcad              FOUL   4 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                39-01.00  
  2 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr          36-06.00  
  3 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             35-05.50  
  4 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 30-10.00  
  5 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          30-08.50  
  6 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               30-05.50  
  7 Aryanna Zona              12 South Seneca          29-05.00  
  8 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia               27-01.00  
  9 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                26-06.75  
 10 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                25-07.00  
 11 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                25-02.50  
 12 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                 24-07.00  
 -- Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Abbey Macdonald           11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                37-06.50   1 
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            37-03.00   1 
  3 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             28-06.75   1 
  4 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          28-04.00   1 
  5 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 27-09.25   1 
  6 Ava Gephart                9 LeRoy                 27-04.50   2 
  6 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          27-04.50   1 
  8 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             27-04.25   1 
  9 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           27-02.00   1 
 10 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.75   2 
 11 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.25   1 
 11 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.25   1 
 13 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                26-05.25   2 
 14 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                26-03.00   2 
 15 Kailan Johnson            12 Hilton                25-02.25   1 
 16 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 24-11.50   1 
 17 Jenna Fazio               12 Livonia               24-08.00   2 
 18 Ella Bohn                 12 Caledonia-Mu          24-07.00   2 
 19 Makayla Selvek            11 Marcus Whitm          24-03.00   2 
 19 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              24-03.00   2 
 21 Sam Marion                12 South Seneca          24-02.75   1 
 22 Katelyn Gebo              10 Greece Arcad          24-02.50   3 
 23 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad          24-02.00   2 
 23 Brinley Bruening          11 Palmyra-Mace          24-02.00   3 
 25 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                23-10.75   2 
 26 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              23-10.00   2 
 27 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          23-08.75   1 
 28 Lakeyelyn Wilson          10 Greece Arcad          22-11.50   1 
 29 Whitney Welch             11 Marion                22-11.25   2 
 30 Molly Howlett              9 Brockport             22-08.00   3 
 31 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             22-03.50   2 
 32 Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili           21-11.00   2 
 33 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville           21-09.75   3 
 34 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W          21-09.25   3 
 34 Sophie Cordova            12 Marion                21-09.25   3 
 36 Nellie Klemann            12 Caledonia-Mu          21-07.75   3 
 37 Emerson Foster            10 Palmyra-Mace          21-07.00   3 
 38 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 20-07.75   3 
 39 Sharon Jaramillo          12 Marion                20-06.75   3 
 40 Kaylynn Cone              12 LeRoy                 20-05.25   2 
 41 Ella Brydges              10 LeRoy                 20-05.00   3 
 42 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville           20-01.50   4 
 43 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville            20-00.25   3 
 44 Grace Dennee              11 Greece Arcad          19-10.25   3 
 45 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          19-02.00   1 
 46 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             18-09.00   4 
 47 Reagan Kemp                9 LeRoy                 18-08.50   3 
 48 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville            18-00.50   3 
 49 Isabella Ippolito         11 Victor Centr          18-00.00   4 
 50 Lauren Morris             12 Hilton                17-09.00   4 
 51 Alexia Spicci             12 Hilton                17-00.75   4 
 52 MacKenzie DeWolf           9 North Rose-W          16-05.50   4 
 53 Halley Hartman            11 Palmyra-Mace          16-02.25   4 
 54 Tayler Watson             11 Lyons                 15-07.00   4 
 55 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville            15-06.75   4 
 56 Abigail Reagan            10 Mynderse Aca          15-00.25   4 
 57 Emma Gannon                9 Penfield              14-04.75   4 
 58 Selin Gundogdu             9 Penfield              13-10.50   4 
 59 Breonna VanCuren          11 Caledonia-Mu          12-07.00   4 
 60 Emily Beedle              11 Hilton                11-01.25   4 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            41-03.25   1 
  2 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                33-03.25   1 
  3 Kailan Johnson            12 Hilton                33-00.50   1 
  4 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             30-09.50   1 
  5 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              30-04.50   1 
  6 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          30-00.75   1 
  7 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          27-11.25   1 
  8 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                27-07.75   1 
  9 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          27-02.25   1 
 10 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 26-09.50   1 
 11 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                26-05.00   1 
 12 Lakeyelyn Wilson          10 Greece Arcad          26-02.25   1 
 13 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             24-08.25   1 
 14 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             24-08.00   2 
 15 Whitney Welch             11 Marion                23-01.00   2 
 16 Jenna Fazio               12 Livonia               22-06.75   2 
 17 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          22-06.50   2 
 18 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          22-01.75   2 
 19 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                21-03.75   3 
 20 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                21-01.75   2 
 21 Halley Hartman            11 Palmyra-Mace          20-11.00   3 
 22 Molly Howlett              9 Brockport             20-07.75   2 
 23 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             20-05.25   2 
 24 Sharon Jaramillo          12 Marion                20-04.00   2 
 25 Brinley Bruening          11 Palmyra-Mace          20-00.25   3 
 26 Emerson Foster            10 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.75   2 
 27 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 18-11.25   3 
 28 Lauren Morris             12 Hilton                17-09.00   3 
 29 Ava Gephart                9 LeRoy                 16-09.75   3 
 30 Maria Calhoun             10 LeRoy                 16-04.25   3 
 31 Alexia Spicci             12 Hilton                16-02.50   3 
 32 Kaylynn Cone              12 LeRoy                 15-06.50   3 
 33 Reagan Kemp                9 LeRoy                 14-00.00   3 
 34 Emily Beedle              11 Hilton                 9-07.25   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.59   1 
  2 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.63   1 
  3 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.89   1 
  4 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                 6.94   1  6.933
  5 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge                 6.94   1  6.937
  6 Keishawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                 6.95   2 
  7 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili               6.97   2 
  8 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili               6.98   1 
  9 Brennen Moore             11 Greece Athen              7.02   3 
 10 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili               7.04   3 
 11 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                     7.06   2 
 12 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                    7.07   2 
 13 Mike Simpson              11 Greece Athen              7.08   1  7.073
 14 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr              7.08   2  7.079
 15 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu              7.11   2  7.102
 16 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad              7.11   3  7.110
 17 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart              7.13   2 
 18 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                    7.17   3 
 19 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                    7.18   4  7.174
 20 Kuamale Bradley           12 Greece Arcad              7.18   2  7.178
 21 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                    7.19   4  7.183
 22 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                    7.19   5  7.189
 23 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W              7.20   3  7.193
 24 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart              7.20   4  7.196
 25 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield                  7.20   4  7.200
 26 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca              7.23   6  7.221
 27 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                 7.23   3  7.225
 28 Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                 7.26   5 
 29 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                  7.29   3 
 30 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu              7.31   5  7.305
 31 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen              7.31   4  7.307
 32 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge                 7.34   6 
 33 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca              7.39   5 
 34 Alexander Reddick         11 Brockport                 7.41   5 
 35 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                   7.42   5  7.414
 35 Danny Melendez            11 Victor Centr              7.42   6  7.414
 37 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca              7.42   6  7.418
 38 Richard Johns             11 Greece Athen              7.43   5  7.425
 39 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr              7.43   7  7.428
 40 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport                 7.44   7 
 41 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge                 7.46   4  7.453
 42 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                    7.46  18  7.454
 43 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                    7.47   6 
 44 Dante Jones               12 Gates Chili               7.52   6 
 45 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart              7.58   8 
 46 Tyler Barnes               9 Greece Athen              7.61   7 
 47 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                 7.64   8 
 48 Kaiel Robinson            11 LeRoy                     7.65   6 
 49 Aidan Anderson            10 Caledonia-Mu              7.66  12  7.654
 50 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                  7.66   8  7.656
 51 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad              7.67   9 
 52 Jacob Cole                10 Brockport                 7.69   9  7.688
 53 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.69  18  7.689
 53 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge                 7.69   9  7.689
 55 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                 7.71   6 
 56 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm              7.73  12  7.730
 56 Quamel Jarvis             11 Greece Athen              7.73   9  7.730
 56 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr              7.73  10  7.730
 59 Trevor Allen              11 Livonia                   7.74   9 
 60 Jason Lonneville          11 Marion                    7.75  17 
 61 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart              7.77   9  7.761
 62 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili               7.77   8  7.763
 63 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge                 7.77  11  7.770
 64 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                 7.81   7 
 65 Malon Reid                10 Eastridge                 7.83   7 
 66 Nicholas Bocach           10 Brockport                 7.84  10 
 67 Kevin Reilly              11 Romulus                   7.87   9 
 68 Drew Miller               11 Penfield                  7.88   9 
 69 Jack Donnelly             11 Livonia                   7.91  10  7.910
 69 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad              7.91  11  7.910
 69 Holden Janto              10 Palmyra-Mace              7.91  10  7.910
 72 Matt Hosbach              11 Marion                    7.93  17 
 73 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad              7.94  12 
 74 Jayson Rivera             11 Eastridge                 7.95   8 
 75 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace              7.98  18  7.971
 76 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield                  7.98  13  7.975
 77 Chris Vazquez             11 Greece Arcad              7.99  11 
 78 Noah Dueker                9 Greece Arcad              8.01  12  8.002
 79 Trenton Jackson           11 Greece Arcad              8.01  14  8.003
 80 Tyler Huynh               10 Eastridge                 8.01  11  8.010
 81 Gianluca Mammano          11 Victor Centr              8.02  11 
 82 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                     8.05  13 
 83 Cole Tibbits              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.06  12 
 84 Nathaniel Rush             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.08  17 
 85 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili               8.12  11 
 86 Garrett Ross              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.14  14  8.131
 87 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                    8.14  12  8.134
 88 Nick Barnes               12 North Rose-W              8.18  13 
 89 Michael Andrews           12 Mynderse Aca              8.21  12 
 90 Jacob Schindler            9 Hilton                    8.31  13 
 91 Zachary Stanton           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.32  13  8.313
 92 Jack DeFeo                 9 North Rose-W              8.32  14  8.320
 93 Niem Brown                11 Eastridge                 8.39  14 
 94 Zach DeRoo                10 North Rose-W              8.41  15 
 95 Christian Sanchez         11 Mynderse Aca              8.47  14  8.463
 96 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                    8.47  18  8.470
 97 Caleb Hickey              12 Greece Athen              8.51  15 
 98 Colton Godkin             11 North Rose-W              8.55  15 
 99 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield                  8.58  15 
100 Tim Barnes                12 North Rose-W              8.66  15 
101 Joe Capria                 9 Hilton                    8.84  16 
102 Nolan O'Brien              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.87  16 
103 Camron Xomvimane          10 Greece Athen              8.89  16 
104 Dan Richards              12 Livonia                   8.92  16 
105 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge                 8.95  16 
106 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace              8.96  18 
107 Zachary Trautman          11 Palmyra-Mace              8.97  18 
108 Ahmed Musa                 9 Eastridge                 9.12  15 
109 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace              9.13  17 
110 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm              9.46  16 
111 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace              9.51  17 
112 Jake Zimmerman             9 Marcus Whitm             10.13  18 
113 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca             10.77  18 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches             37.09   1 
  2 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                 37.12   1 
  3 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili              37.53   3 
  4 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili              37.74   2 
  5 Keishawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                37.82   3 
  6 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches             38.14   1 
  7 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W             38.65   2 
  8 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                38.76   2 
  9 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport                38.96   6 
 10 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield                 39.03   1 
 11 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             39.09   2 
 12 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport                39.10   3 
 13 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches             39.28   3 
 14 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                   39.29   3 
 15 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport                39.70   2 
 16 Tryston Scesny            12 South Seneca             39.77   4 
 17 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                   39.78   6 
 18 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             39.86   2 
 19 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                   40.18   4 
 20 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace             40.23   6 
 21 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca             40.28   4 
 22 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca             40.40   5 
 23 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu             40.55   7 
 24 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport                40.58   5 
 25 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield                 40.77   1 
 26 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili              40.96   5 
 27 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu             41.00   4 
 28 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                   41.06   7 
 29 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad             41.09   6 
 30 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                41.31   5 
 31 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm             41.36   4 
 32 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches             41.42   5  41.413
 33 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                41.42   8  41.416
 34 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                41.69   6 
 35 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace             41.77   8 
 36 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili              41.81  10 
 37 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart             41.90   7 
 38 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches             42.07   1 
 39 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                 42.21   7 
 40 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport                42.25   5  42.242
 41 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                   42.25  10  42.244
 42 Ernest Conde              10 Gates Chili              42.28   8 
 43 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart             42.32   9 
 44 Alexander Reddick         11 Brockport                42.39   7 
 45 Brian Roblee              10 LeRoy                    42.56   9 
 46 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                   42.69  10 
 47 Jacob Cole                10 Brockport                43.03   9 
 48 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                43.06   6  43.053
 49 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                    43.06  11  43.054
 50 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad             43.19  11 
 51 Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                   43.67  11 
 52 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                 43.72   8 
 53 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                   43.84  13 
 54 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili              43.93  10 
 55 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                    44.05  11 
 56 Zander Beaudette          10 Lyons                    44.32  10 
 57 Benjamin Oliver           11 LeRoy                    44.34  12 
 58 Holden Janto              10 Palmyra-Mace             44.75  12 
 59 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili              44.90  12 
 60 Daniel Sutton             10 Wellsville               44.92  15 
 61 Jack Donnelly             11 Livonia                  45.20  16 
 62 Tyler Barnes               9 Greece Athen             45.24  18 
 63 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                   45.47  11 
 64 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                  45.49  13 
 65 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart             45.63  21 
 66 Elijah Evans               9 Greece Arcad             45.64  13 
 67 Gianluca Mammano          11 Victor Centr             46.11  13  46.102
 68 Emeer Andrews             10 Uprep Roches             46.11  10  46.106
 69 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                   46.28  12 
 70 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville               46.30  12 
 71 Michael Andrews           12 Mynderse Aca             46.43  15 
 72 Kevin Reilly              11 Romulus                  46.48  16  46.475
 73 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    11 Palmyra-Mace             46.48  14  46.478
 74 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart             46.52  17  46.518
 75 Dante Jones               12 Gates Chili              46.52  14  46.520
 76 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   46.74  14 
 77 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches             46.87  15 
 78 Zach DeRoo                10 North Rose-W             46.94  16 
 79 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                    47.11  16 
 80 Zuheeb Zakira             11 Greece Arcad             47.20  14 
 81 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield                 47.43  15 
 82 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                    47.65  17 
 83 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              47.69  17 
 84 Cole Tibbits              10 Palmyra-Mace             47.75  15 
 85 Zachary Stanton           12 Palmyra-Mace             47.88  17 
 86 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad             48.11  14 
 87 Chris Vazquez             11 Greece Arcad             48.12  17 
 88 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart             48.46  20 
 89 Jacob Schindler            9 Hilton                   49.13  16 
 90 Benjamin Sorrels          10 Eastridge                50.06  19 
 91 Ethan Robinson             9 LeRoy                    50.72  18 
 92 Noah Smith                 9 Mynderse Aca             51.57  18 
 93 Ahmed Musa                 9 Eastridge                51.72  19 
 94 Aaron Lowery              11 LeRoy                    51.80  20 
 95 Nolan O'Brien              9 Palmyra-Mace             52.54  19 
 96 Caleb Hickey              12 Greece Athen             54.42  21 
 97 Nathan Peacock            11 Greece Arcad             55.40  19 
 98 Camron Xomvimane          10 Greece Athen             55.60  21 
 99 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace             57.01  20 
100 Jake Zimmerman             9 Marcus Whitm             59.02  20 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                  1:28.54   1 
  2 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:28.59   1 
  3 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                 1:30.56   1 
  4 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches           1:32.33   1 
  5 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               1:32.75   1 
  6 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  1:32.76   1 
  7 Paul Gluck                12 Brockport              1:35.05   1 
  8 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.23   4 
  9 Tyler Brabant             11 Caledonia-Mu           1:37.83   8 
 10 Damien Stein              12 Brockport              1:37.88   5 
 11 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:38.18   1 
 12 Kaleb Haas                12 Brockport              1:38.99   3 
 13 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr           1:39.00   3 
 14 Michael Green             12 Penfield               1:39.01   2 
 15 Matt Hosbach              11 Marion                 1:39.52   2 
 16 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               1:39.56   3 
 17 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               1:40.19   6 
 18 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            1:40.28   3 
 19 Keaton Hobart             11 LeRoy                  1:41.11   4 
 20 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport              1:41.13   5 
 21 Gabriel Treto Guilherme    9 Gates Chili            1:41.31   4 
 22 Tryston Scesny            12 South Seneca           1:41.84   2 
 23 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili            1:42.00   4 
 24 Sean Lippa                10 Brockport              1:42.26   5 
 25 Zachary Tyler             11 Penfield               1:42.32   2 
 26 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.42   2 
 27 Grayson Montague           9 Brockport              1:43.44   6 
 28 Aidan Scott               11 Greece Arcad           1:43.47   4 
 29 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili            1:44.14   6 
 30 Kevin Hufziger            12 Penfield               1:44.86   2 
 31 Jack DeFeo                 9 North Rose-W           1:44.91   4 
 32 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches           1:45.77   5 
 33 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr           1:45.84   4 
 34 Ethan Gould               12 Lyons                  1:46.05   6 
 35 Noah Allen                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.13   3 
 36 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               1:46.41   4 
 37 Ben Thompson              11 Marcus Whitm           1:46.42   5 
 38 Thien Nguyen              10 Gates Chili            1:46.78   5 
 39 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           1:47.70   4 
 40 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            1:48.11   2 
 41 Henry Kemblowski          11 Brockport              1:48.36   6 
 42 Adam Strand               11 Greece Arcad           1:49.32   4 
 43 Daniel Sutton             10 Wellsville             1:49.78   7 
 44 Khan Smith                12 Greece Arcad           1:50.23   2 
 45 Gavin Dickerson            9 Wellsville             1:50.50   5 
 46 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches           1:52.10   7 
 47 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               1:52.30   7 
 48 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville             1:52.35   6 
 49 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           1:52.44   7 
 50 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville            1:52.69   6 
 51 Ryan Krueger              11 Brockport              1:52.81   7 
 52 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 1:53.41   5 
 53 Noah Smith                 9 Mynderse Aca           1:53.46   6 
 54 Joshua Bunnell            11 Gates Chili            1:55.34   7 
 55 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               1:55.48   5 
 56 Aidan Anderson            10 Caledonia-Mu           1:55.71   7 
 57 Ian Kepple                 9 LeRoy                  1:57.93   6 
 58 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           1:58.09   8 
 59 Jack Dunfey                9 Victor Centr           2:16.43   8 
 60 Kyle Stepien              11 Victor Centr           2:29.17   8 
 61 Zach Flansburg            10 LeRoy                  2:29.63   8 
 62 Carter Stepien             9 Victor Centr           2:29.80   8 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landon Schreib            11 Greece Arcad           2:47.85   1 
  2 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               2:48.69   1 
  3 Ryan King                 12 North Rose-W           2:53.07   1 
  4 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  2:53.11   1 
  5 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           2:57.28   1 
  6 Kaleb O'Dell              12 Greece Arcad           2:57.90   1 
  7 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm           3:00.59   1 
  8 Jackson McManus           11 Greece Arcad           3:00.91   1 
  9 Andy Gruver               12 Greece Athen           3:02.31   1 
 10 Vance Simpson             10 Greece Arcad           3:06.48   2 
 11 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           3:09.83   2 
 12 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 3:09.84   1 
 13 Paul Gluck                12 Brockport              3:11.57   2 
 14 Kaleb Haas                12 Brockport              3:13.09   2 
 15 Tyler Brabant             11 Caledonia-Mu           3:13.28   4 
 16 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               3:15.43   2 
 17 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport              3:15.94   1 
 18 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           3:16.90   2 
 19 Ben Thompson              11 Marcus Whitm           3:16.91   2 
 20 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 3:19.17   3 
 21 Henry Coons                9 Greece Athen           3:20.10   3 
 22 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge              3:20.71   2 
 23 Ryan Furletti             10 Mynderse Aca           3:23.97   3 
 24 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.23   3 
 25 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili            3:24.53   2 
 26 Nathan Miner              12 Greece Athen           3:25.00   3 
 27 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            3:25.52   2 
 28 Michael Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           3:25.55   3 
 29 Ethan Gould               12 Lyons                  3:25.79   3 
 30 Henry Kemblowski          11 Brockport              3:26.23   3 
 31 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           3:27.94   3 
 32 Nate Howe                  9 Wellsville             3:30.50   3 
 33 Terrell Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           3:30.64   4 
 34 Jackson LaPorta            9 Greece Athen           3:33.67   3 
 35 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.23   4 
 36 Giorgio Giuliano          10 Hilton                 3:40.32   4 
 37 Kyle Havens                9 Greece Arcad           3:42.63   2 
 38 Ian Kepple                 9 LeRoy                  3:46.71   4 
 39 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville             3:48.01   4 
 40 Aiden Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:57.79   4 
 41 Kaden Kays                11 Marcus Whitm           4:10.25   2 
 42 Zach Flansburg            10 LeRoy                  4:17.36   4 
 43 Hunter Pearson             9 Victor Centr           4:18.77   4 
 44 AJ Schmidt                11 LeRoy                  4:28.78   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           4:54.83   1 
  2 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport              4:59.82   1 
  3 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 5:04.03   1 
  4 Michael Green             12 Penfield               5:06.59   1 
  5 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               5:07.97   1 
  6 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 5:09.91   1 
  7 Kaleb O'Dell              12 Greece Arcad           5:12.63   1 
  8 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.42   1 
  9 Damien Stein              12 Brockport              5:15.27   1 
 10 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm           5:17.67   1 
 11 Troy Artlip                9 Greece Arcad           5:22.59   1 
 12 Sean Lippa                10 Brockport              5:24.18   2 
 13 Zachary Tyler             11 Penfield               5:24.51   1 
 14 Jason Kaminsky            10 Greece Arcad           5:24.76   1 
 15 Jason Lonneville          11 Marion                 5:24.98   1 
 16 Grayson Montague           9 Brockport              5:25.66   2 
 17 Nathaniel Connors         11 Victor Centr           5:26.51   2 
 18 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 5:27.16   1 
 19 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            5:29.27   2 
 20 Connor Swartz              9 Greece Arcad           5:29.31   2 
 21 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           5:30.36   2 
 22 Brendan Culhane           11 Gates Chili            5:31.63   2 
 23 Owen Hensler              11 Livonia                5:33.46   2 
 24 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport              5:33.73   1 
 25 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               5:41.24   3 
 26 Elijah Hopkins            12 Livonia                5:43.02   3 
 27 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 5:44.76   2 
 28 Benjamin Gorman            9 Gates Chili            5:45.48   2 
 29 Hanson Chau               11 Gates Chili            5:47.20   2 
 30 Ernest Conde              10 Gates Chili            5:50.07   2 
 31 Andrew Jakubowski          9 Victor Centr           5:51.75   3 
 32 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               5:52.81   3 
 33 Gabriel Treto Guilherme    9 Gates Chili            5:53.01   3 
 34 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 5:54.76   3 
 35 Nate Howe                  9 Wellsville             5:55.53   2 
 36 Alexander Turner          10 Livonia                5:56.33   2 
 37 Jeff Schuldt              10 Lyons                  5:57.07   2 
 38 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:57.42   2 
 39 Evan Frederick            11 Mynderse Aca           5:59.03   3 
 40 Jean Turner               11 Mynderse Aca           5:59.84   3 
 41 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                  6:03.58   3 
 42 Joshua Bunnell            11 Gates Chili            6:08.48   3 
 43 Giorgio Giuliano          10 Hilton                 6:11.55   3 
 44 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace           6:22.72   3 
 45 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville             6:33.92   3 
 46 KC Vedula                  9 Victor Centr           6:33.98   3 
 47 Aiden Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:45.47   3 
 48 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                 7:07.68   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport             10:24.31  
  2 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport             10:34.67  
  3 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield              10:36.50  
  4 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr          10:42.41  
  5 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr          10:50.21  
  6 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr          10:57.15  
  7 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                11:02.17  
  8 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr          11:15.99  
  9 Cian Baldwin              10 Victor Centr          11:16.66  
 10 Henry Merges              11 Victor Centr          11:16.79  
 11 Jason Lonneville          11 Marion                11:31.26  
 12 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                11:34.28  
 13 Ryan Walters              12 Marion                12:00.19  
 14 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                12:05.45  
 15 John Decker               11 Victor Centr          12:14.10  
 16 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                12:26.43  
 17 Christian Egger           11 Penfield              12:34.49  
 18 Evan Frederick            11 Mynderse Aca          13:11.93  
 19 Jacob Marrer              11 Penfield              13:19.33  
 20 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                13:29.37  
 21 Jeff Schuldt              10 Lyons                 13:30.72  
 22 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                14:01.33  
 23 Ryan Wylie                10 Mynderse Aca          14:13.35  
 -- Liam Dela Osa Cruz        11 Marion                     DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili               8.35   1 
  2 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.51   1 
  3 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.70   1 
  4 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca              8.77   1 
  5 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              8.86   1 
  6 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              8.93   1 
  7 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches              8.98   1 
  8 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                    9.06   2 
  9 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              9.36   1 
 10 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr              9.37   2 
 11 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili               9.51   2 
 12 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge                 9.61   2 
 13 Zuheeb Zakira             11 Greece Arcad              9.76   3 
 14 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace             10.09   3 
 15 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville               10.18   2 
 16 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    11 Palmyra-Mace             10.58   2 
 17 Zander Beaudette          10 Lyons                    10.63   3 
 18 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                    10.98   3 
 19 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   11.26   3 
 20 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              11.52   2 
 21 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca             11.92   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:36.27   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:37.90   1 
  3 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:38.27   1 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:41.52   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:43.20   2 
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      1:43.39   2 
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:44.00   2 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:44.40   1 
  9 Penfield  'B'                                       1:45.21   2 
 10 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:45.35   2 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:48.01   3 
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:57.95   3 
 13 Greece Athena  'B'                                  2:00.69   3 
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                          DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.58   1 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:43.93   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:46.69   1 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                3:54.76   1 
  5 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:03.83   1 
  6 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:21.33   2 
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          4:26.31   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         4:27.84   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:14.58  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      9:22.69  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:43.99  
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:38.37  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili            6-03.00  
  2 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  3 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport             J5-08.00  
  4 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili           J5-08.00  
  5 Kevin Craig               12 Greece Arcad          J5-04.00  
  6 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches          J5-04.00  
  7 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
  7 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  7 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  7 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                 5-00.00  
  7 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
 12 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 12 Gavin Dickerson            9 Wellsville             4-09.00  
 12 Terrell Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 15 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 15 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge              4-06.00  
 15 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 15 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge              4-06.00  
 15 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 15 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 21 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 21 Ethan Robinson             9 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 21 Alexander Gramkov         11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 21 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca           4-00.00  
 -- Michael Valladares        11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           13-09.00  
  2 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
  3 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport             11-00.00  
  4 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  4 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili           10-06.00  
  6 Stirling Delves           11 Eastridge              9-06.00  
  6 Collin Husband            11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  8 Drew Miller               11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  8 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili            9-00.00  
 10 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
 10 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              8-00.00  
 13 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
 13 Hanson Chau               11 Gates Chili            7-06.00  
 13 Evan Schmidt               9 Gates Chili            7-06.00  
 13 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport              7-06.00  
 17 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                  6-09.00  
 17 Jacob Schindler            9 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 -- Zach Flansburg            10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- John Maness               10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield              20-06.00   1 
  2 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          20-02.00   1 
  3 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           19-11.00   1 
  4 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          19-10.00   1 
  4 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          19-10.00   1 
  6 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches          19-07.25   1 
  7 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             19-06.00   1 
  8 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          18-09.00   1 
  9 Quamel Jarvis             11 Greece Athen          18-08.25   2 
 10 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches          18-06.00   1 
 11 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             18-05.50   1 
 12 John Bourcy               12 Penfield              18-03.00   1 
 13 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr          18-02.00   2 
 13 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge             18-02.00   4 
 15 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches          18-01.50   1 
 16 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                17-10.50   1 
 17 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport             17-09.00   3 
 18 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville            17-07.50   1 
 19 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen          17-06.00   2 
 20 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili           17-04.00   2 
 21 Brenden Moquin            10 Palmyra-Mace          17-02.50   3 
 22 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                17-02.00   2 
 23 Nasir Carr                11 Greece Arcad          16-10.00   3 
 24 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad          16-09.00   2 
 25 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                16-07.50   2 
 26 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca          16-01.00   3 
 26 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad          16-01.00   3 
 26 Kaiel Robinson            11 LeRoy                 16-01.00   2 
 29 Jerry Zhang                9 Brockport             15-07.50   2 
 30 Zuheeb Zakira             11 Greece Arcad          15-02.00   4 
 31 Connor McGee               9 LeRoy                 15-01.00   3 
 32 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.00   2 
 32 Quran Perry               10 Greece Athen          14-11.00   4 
 32 Elijah Evans               9 Greece Arcad          14-11.00   3 
 35 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville            14-07.50   4 
 36 Adam Strand               11 Greece Arcad          14-06.00   2 
 37 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                 14-03.00   3 
 38 Trenton Jackson           11 Greece Arcad          14-00.00   4 
 39 Kevin Reilly              11 Romulus               13-10.00   4 
 40 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield              13-05.00   3 
 41 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.00   4 
 42 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm          13-03.00   4 
 43 Zachary Stanton           12 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00   4 
 44 Joe Capria                 9 Hilton                11-11.00   4 
 45 Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                11-08.00   3 
 46 Niem Brown                11 Eastridge             11-03.00   4 
 47 Nolan O'Brien              9 Palmyra-Mace          11-02.00   3 
 -- Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             42-08.00  
  2 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          42-04.50  
  3 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          40-02.00  
  4 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             39-05.50  
  4 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                 39-05.50  
  6 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad          39-02.50  
  7 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili           38-10.50  
  8 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad          38-06.25  
  9 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             37-04.50  
 10 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches          36-05.00  
 11 Jerry Zhang                9 Brockport             34-09.50  
 12 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad          34-00.50  
 13 Noah Dueker                9 Greece Arcad          33-09.50  
 14 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm          33-09.00  
 15 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca          33-02.75  
 16 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                33-02.00  
 17 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00  
 18 Ryan Wylie                10 Mynderse Aca          26-01.50  
 19 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace          25-09.50  
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches               DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          48-00.50   1 
  2 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             45-03.75   1 
  3 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             41-06.50   1 
  4 Jahkari Larmond           12 Greece Athen          39-00.75   1 
  5 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                37-02.00   1 
  5 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          37-02.00   1 
  7 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             37-01.25   1 
  8 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          36-00.00   1 
  9 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                35-09.00   1 
 10 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              35-02.00   1 
 11 Owen Cole                 12 Eastridge             34-08.25   1 
 12 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             34-02.50   1 
 13 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          33-11.25   1 
 14 Cameron Dickerson         12 Gates Chili           33-09.75   2 
 15 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              33-01.75   1 
 16 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 32-10.50   2 
 17 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             32-02.00   1 
 18 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              32-01.25   2 
 19 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             31-06.50   2 
 20 Tyler Revill              11 Penfield              31-06.25   3 
 21 Cole Hicks                12 Brockport             30-09.50   2 
 22 Trevor Allen              11 Livonia               30-08.75   2 
 23 Joseph Bonczyk            12 Brockport             30-01.50   2 
 24 Connor McGee               9 LeRoy                 30-01.00   3 
 25 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge             29-04.00   2 
 26 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 29-03.75   2 
 27 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          29-02.25   2 
 28 Nathen Raczkowski         12 Brockport             28-11.00   3 
 29 Nicholas Bocach           10 Brockport             28-09.75   2 
 30 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.25   3 
 31 Jorge Hernandez           10 Brockport             27-09.50   3 
 32 Dan Richards              12 Livonia               27-08.25   2 
 33 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield              27-07.00   4 
 34 Alejandro Ramirez         11 Vertus Chart          27-05.25   4 
 35 Nathaniel Rush             9 Palmyra-Mace          27-00.50   3 
 36 Robert Ribis              10 Greece Arcad          26-10.00   4 
 37 Dae-Sean Mathis           12 Gates Chili           26-08.50   4 
 38 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              26-06.75   4 
 39 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              26-04.25   3 
 40 Malon Reid                10 Eastridge             26-03.00   4 
 41 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 26-00.00   3 
 42 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              25-11.50   3 
 43 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.75   3 
 44 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                25-09.50   3 
 45 Garrett Ross              10 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.50   3 
 46 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          24-11.75   4 
 47 Jayson Rivera             11 Eastridge             24-00.50   4 
 48 Zachary Trautman          11 Palmyra-Mace          23-07.75   3 
 49 Quinn Carletta            10 Brockport             22-11.75   4 
 50 Anthony Brescia           10 Victor Centr          20-02.75   4 
 51 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              18-06.25   4 
 52 Christian Sanchez         11 Mynderse Aca          18-05.00   4 
 53 Joseph Yancey              9 Mynderse Aca          16-04.50   4 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          51-00.00   1 
  2 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             48-10.25   1 
  3 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                45-06.75   1 
  4 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          43-03.50   1 
  5 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              41-07.25   1 
  6 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             39-04.00   1 
  7 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              38-05.25   1 
  8 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          38-04.25   1 
  9 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             37-09.50   2 
 10 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          35-07.25   1 
 11 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 35-01.75   1 
 12 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             35-00.25   1 
 13 Cole Hicks                12 Brockport             33-11.50   1 
 14 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 33-01.25   2 
 15 Robert Green              12 LeRoy                 32-08.50   1 
 16 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 31-03.50   2 
 17 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              31-03.25   2 
 18 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              30-00.50   2 
 19 Nathen Raczkowski         12 Brockport             28-06.50   2 
 20 Tyler Revill              11 Penfield              28-04.50   2 
 21 Joseph Bonczyk            12 Brockport             26-03.75   2 
 22 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                 26-02.50   2 
 23 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              25-01.25   3 
 24 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          24-09.00   3 
 25 Jorge Hernandez           10 Brockport             24-02.75   3 
 26 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                24-00.75   3 
 27 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          24-00.25   2 
 28 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              23-10.75   3 
 29 Robert Ribis              10 Greece Arcad          22-09.25   3 
 30 Nathaniel Rush             9 Palmyra-Mace          22-07.00   3 
 31 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          21-09.50   3 
 32 Zachary Trautman          11 Palmyra-Mace          21-07.25   2 
 33 Quinn Carletta            10 Brockport             16-05.75   3 
 34 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              14-00.00   3 
 -- Alex Alayon               12 Brockport                 FOUL   1 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Grego               W12 Brockport              8:40.78  
  2 Hana Premyslovsky        W10 Palmyra-Mace           9:21.18  
  3 Michael Eller            M12 Mynderse Aca           9:38.80  
  4 Joseph Jang              M10 Mynderse Aca           9:40.68  
  5 Elizabeth Wessman        W11 Hilton                 9:47.42  
  6 Sabrina Antonini         W11 Hilton                 9:47.48  
  7 Vittoria Gallio          W12 Hilton                 9:47.85  
  8 Melissa Pauly            W12 Hilton                 9:49.47  
  9 Ella Herron               W9 Hilton                10:05.89  
 10 Mercedes Buckingham      W10 Palmyra-Mace          10:18.40  
 11 Claire Khuns             W10 Hilton                10:23.33  
 12 Paytin Rose              W11 Palmyra-Mace          10:41.65  
 13 Danielle McDonald         W9 Palmyra-Mace          10:42.30  
 14 Alexis Frost             W10 South Seneca          11:15.60