Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2020 09:59 PM
                     RWTL-MCWest and Roch City - 1/30/2020                     
                               Roberts Wesleyan                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport              50.22   1 
  2 Shani Simmons             11 East High                51.16   5 
  3 Johnae Junious            12 Gates Chili              51.24   1 
  4 Elysa Sugar                9 Spencerport              52.01   1 
  5 Makayla Rubio              9 Spencerport              52.39   2 
  6 Asjumadae Maybell          9 Gates Chili              52.62   1 
  7 Sophie Cordova            12 Marion                   54.71   4 
  8 Makeda Williams            9 Greece Olymp             54.76   3 
  9 Alexis Graham             10 East High                54.82   2 
 10 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili              54.93   2 
 11 Imani Holmes              11 East High                57.26   5 
 12 Sophia Striemer            9 Hilton                   57.63   3 
 13 Amya Gibson                9 Gates Chili              57.85   4 
 14 Dianna Bourret             9 Hilton                   59.57   4 
 15 Carly Cohen               11 Caledonia-Mu           1:05.26   5 
 -- Johnasia Conner            9 Gates Chili                DNF   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 1:53.30   1 
  2 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport            1:55.74   1 
  3 Marrisa Vidal             12 Spencerport            1:59.91   1 
  4 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 2:05.85   2 
  5 Sophia Leach               9 Hilton                 2:06.19   2 
  6 Samantha Striemer          9 Hilton                 2:06.20   2 
  7 Sydney George             10 Spencerport            2:10.87   2 
  8 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin               2:14.43   4 
  9 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili            2:16.33   3 
 10 emma Schleher              9 Spencerport            2:21.63   3 
 11 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq           2:21.82   4 
 12 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 2:22.25   4 
 13 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq           2:22.30   4 
 14 Zaniyah Mckinnon          10 Gates Chili            2:23.87   3 
 15 Megan McGregor            10 Marion                 3:08.37   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 3:34.07  
  2 Ally Battaglia            11 Spencerport            3:36.36  
  3 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 3:44.76  
  4 Delaney Szostak           10 Marion                 3:53.49  
  5 Kennedy Pino              10 Spencerport            3:55.40  
  6 Samantha Wolf              9 Gates Chili            4:02.50  
  7 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq           4:19.23  
  8 Amanda Nahas              12 Spencerport            4:26.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niamh McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:40.41  
  2 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport            5:42.31  
  3 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                 5:42.34  
  4 Sabrina Antonini          11 Hilton                 5:47.31  
  5 Melissa Pauly             12 Hilton                 5:50.86  
  6 Taylor Laubacher          12 Spencerport            6:18.27  
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:31.63  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:44.21  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Sushko             10 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  2 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  2 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  2 Shani Simmons             11 East High              4-06.00  
  5 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                 4-04.00  
  5 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                 4-04.00  
  5 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 4-04.00  
  5 Jeanae Robinson            9 Gates Chili            4-04.00  
  9 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                14-05.00  
  2 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport           14-00.00  
  3 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           13-05.50  
  4 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                13-00.00  
  5 Emily Post                10 Spencerport           12-09.00  
  6 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-          11-02.25  
 -- Amy Chiley                10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          31-08.00  
  2 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp          31-07.00  
  3 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           29-10.25  
  3 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                29-10.25  
  5 Ciera Medina              12 Churchville-          28-01.25  
  6 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                27-11.50  
  7 Emily Post                10 Spencerport           27-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                36-00.00   1 
  2 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           29-04.00   1 
  3 Mary Durbin               10 Greece Odyss          28-07.00   1 
  4 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                28-04.50   1 
  5 Whitney Welch             11 Marion                27-01.50   2 
  6 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                26-09.50   1 
  7 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                25-02.25   2 
  8 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             24-09.75   1 
  9 Saveria Panella           12 Spencerport           24-01.50   2 
 10 Samantha Frisbee          11 Hilton                24-00.00   2 
 11 Ava Hughes                10 Spencerport           22-01.25   2 
 12 Bailey Pino               12 Spencerport           22-00.50   2 
 13 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                18-03.00   2 
 14 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin              17-01.25   2 
 -- Shakira Jones             11 Gates Chili                 ND   1 
 -- Sharon Jaramillo          12 Marion                      ND   2 
 -- Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili                 ND   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vittoria Gallio           12 Hilton                 9:58.91  
  2 Ella Herron                9 Hilton                10:45.60  
  3 Lucia Campagnuolo Gil     12 Hilton                11:23.73  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrian Jones              12 Edison Tech              41.41   1 
  2 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport              42.10   1 
  3 Jarr Briggs               12 Spencerport              42.21   1 
  4 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                42.24   2 
  5 Ned LaDuca                12 Spencerport              43.02   2 
  6 Dominick Davis            10 Greece Odyss             43.58   5 
  7 Zach Andolino             10 Greece Odyss             43.69   2 
  8 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili              43.87   3 
  9 Ernest Conde              10 Gates Chili              43.99   4 
 10 Benjamin Gorman            9 Gates Chili              44.56   4 
 11 Michael Hill              12 East High                44.62   7 
 12 Thien Nguyen              10 Gates Chili              44.70   5 
 13 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili              44.94   3 
 14 Marcus Robertson          10 East High                45.06   6 
 15 Jacai Sanders             12 East High                45.26   7 
 16 Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                   45.71   5 
 17 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili              46.45   3 
 18 Mason Drumgoole           11 Greece Olymp             46.67   6 
 19 DeNiero Smith             10 Greece Olymp             47.69   4 
 20 Dwayne Scott-Fraiser      11 Greece Olymp             48.53   6 
 21 Cory Beaufort             12 East High                49.87   6 
 22 Aj Sonny                  12 East High                52.18   8 
 23 Joe Capria                 9 Hilton                   55.60   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 1:33.89   1 
  2 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                 1:34.33   1 
  3 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                 1:35.03   1 
  4 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A           1:40.03   5 
  5 Christian Mousso          11 Greece Athen           1:42.56   1 
  6 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           1:42.80   2 
  7 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                 1:43.21   3 
  8 Matt Hosbach              11 Marion                 1:43.33   2 
  9 Benedetto Cannizzaro      12 Spencerport            1:43.98   2 
 10 Michael Hill              12 East High              1:44.69   2 
 11 Justin Healy              11 Franklin               1:45.61   3 
 12 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 1:47.23   3 
 13 Jared Shelton             11 World of Inq           1:50.42   3 
 14 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                 1:52.11   3 
 15 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili            1:52.39   4 
 16 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq           1:56.56   4 
 17 Timothy Sheets            10 Franklin               1:56.92   5 
 18 Nathan Sikorski            8 Churchville-           1:57.68   4 
 19 Thien Nguyen              10 Gates Chili            1:57.98   4 
 20 Jackson LaPorta            9 Greece Athen           1:58.29   5 
 21 Peyton Osterling          11 Churchville-           1:59.24   4 
 22 Joshua Rivera              9 World of Inq           2:00.85   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 3:00.47   1 
  2 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 3:05.06   1 
  3 Kian Quigley               8 Spencerport            3:05.23   1 
  4 Benjamin Gorman            9 Gates Chili            3:06.53   1 
  5 Josh Ockrin               10 Spencerport            3:06.62   1 
  6 Andy Gruver               12 Greece Athen           3:07.71   1 
  7 James Frisa               11 Spencerport            3:07.88   2 
  8 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            3:08.38   1 
  9 Daniel Rappleye           12 Spencerport            3:09.43   2 
 10 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 3:14.58   2 
 11 Ryan Walters              12 Marion                 3:15.92   2 
 12 Ernest Conde              10 Gates Chili            3:31.93   2 
 13 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili            3:32.31   2 
 14 Noah Jenkins              10 Churchville-           3:33.29   2 
 15 Joshua Bunnell            11 Gates Chili            3:37.47   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tye Leckinger             12 Spencerport            5:17.92  
  2 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        11 Marion                 5:19.84  
  3 Jason Lonneville          11 Marion                 5:20.17  
  4 Roderick Williams         11 Hilton                 5:22.83  
  5 Ned LaDuca                12 Spencerport            5:37.53  
  6 Jarr Briggs               12 Spencerport            5:37.56  
  7 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 5:43.25  
  8 Ian Ruhland               11 Churchville-           5:45.55  
  9 Henry Coons                9 Greece Athen           5:49.24  
 10 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                 6:45.57  
 11 Joey Gleason              10 Churchville-           7:15.10  
 12 Braiden Wingrove          10 Hilton                 8:58.09  
 -- Yaroslav Khalitov         12 Greece Athen               DNF  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:21.74  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:30.80  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili            6-02.00  
  2 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili            5-08.00  
  3 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili            5-04.00  
  4 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili            5-02.00  
  4 Jacai Sanders             12 East High              5-02.00  
  4 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili            5-02.00  
  7 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High              5-00.00  
  8 Quion Callier             12 East High              4-10.00  
 -- Cory Beaufort             12 East High                   NH  
 -- Ryan Walters              12 Marion                      NH  
 -- James Hantes               9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili           18-07.00  
  2 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili           17-04.25  
  3 Jason Bletsko             10 Spencerport           16-11.00  
  4 Weison Dong               11 Greece Odyss          16-10.75  
  5 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           16-09.50  
  6 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                16-03.75  
  7 Simean Sinclair           12 Gates Chili           16-03.00  
  8 Aiden Ferguson            10 Spencerport           15-05.25  
 -- Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                37-01.75  
  2 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          36-01.25  
  3 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                34-07.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           40-06.50  
  2 Simean Sinclair           12 Gates Chili           39-02.50  
  3 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                36-00.00  
  4 Aj Sonny                  12 East High             32-07.25  
  5 Elijah White              12 Gates Chili           29-05.50  
  6 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                29-03.50  
  7 Johnny Martone            11 Spencerport           29-02.50  
  8 Cody Nothnagle            12 Spencerport           28-08.25  
  9 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           25-00.00  
 -- Jeremy Burton             11 Hilton                      ND  
 -- Dae-Sean Mathis           12 Gates Chili                 ND  
 -- Alex Graff                12 Spencerport                 ND