Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020 10:08 AM
                       RWTL - Houghton Meet - 1/31/2020                        
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.47   1 
  2 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                  7.49   1 
  3 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst              7.53   1 
  4 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr              7.64   1 
  5 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet              7.67   1 
  6 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet              7.67   2 
  7 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.68   1 
  8 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.76   2 
  9 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.80   1 
  9 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr              7.80   3 
 11 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet              7.82   2 
 12 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr              7.83   2 
 13 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              7.84   3 
 14 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              7.90   4 
 15 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom              7.90   2 
 16 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom              7.94   2 
 17 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst              7.96   3 
 18 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              7.96   2 
 19 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              7.99   4 
 20 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet              8.00   4 
 21 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                      8.01   3 
 22 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              8.02   4 
 23 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet              8.02   3 
 24 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.03   4 
 25 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su              8.04   5 
 26 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              8.04   3 
 27 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr              8.04   5 
 28 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport                  8.04   4 
 29 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr              8.05   6 
 30 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch              8.08   1 
 31 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport                  8.09   2 
 32 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet              8.10   4 
 33 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su              8.10   6 
 34 Haylee Gerych             10 Bath-Haverli              8.11   6 
 35 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                   8.13   7 
 35 Heather Penkszyk          10 Pembroke                  8.13   5 
 37 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                    8.15   4 
 38 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                   8.16   6 
 39 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.17   5 
 40 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst              8.18   7 
 41 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet              8.18   5 
 42 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                  8.21   6 
 43 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra              8.21   6 
 44 Virginia Max-Dixon        11 Brockport                 8.25   8 
 45 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport                 8.26   6 
 46 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet              8.27   5 
 47 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                  8.28   7 
 48 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr              8.29   7 
 49 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                  8.30   9 
 50 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr              8.30   7 
 51 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad              8.32   5 
 52 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr              8.34   8 
 53 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              8.35   8 
 54 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.35   9 
 55 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr              8.37   9 
 56 Ta'Nijha Brown            10 Rush-Henriet              8.37   7 
 57 Eriyana Franklin          11 Rush-Henriet              8.37   6 
 58 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom              8.38   8 
 59 Katlyn Craven             10 Fairport                  8.41   7 
 60 Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                 8.42   9 
 61 Anna Sobol                12 Batavia                   8.45   9 
 62 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich              8.45  10 
 63 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr              8.46   9 
 64 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                  8.46   8 
 65 Bakhita Solenyanu         11 Penfield                  8.50   8 
 66 Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              8.53   8 
 67 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr              8.55  10 
 68 Abigail Nash              11 Victor Centr              8.57   9 
 69 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr              8.57  10 
 70 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet              8.59   9 
 71 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su              8.67  10 
 72 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr              8.69  10 
 73 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr              8.71  10 
 74 Charina Gray              10 Wayland-Coho              8.73  11 
 75 Carley Stauffer           12 LeRoy                     8.75  10 
 76 Hailee Sturm               9 Mount Morris              8.88  11 
 77 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville                8.91  11 
 78 Teresa Compton             8 Notre Dame-B              8.92  11 
 79 Paige Alaimo              11 Mercy                     8.93  11 
 80 Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli              8.97  11 
 81 Anna Cinquino             10 Livonia                   9.00  12 
 82 Joanna Regatuso           11 Mount Morris              9.07  11 
 83 Abigale Pingrey           12 Notre Dame-B              9.11  12 
 84 Paige Ryan                10 Livonia                   9.14  12 
 85 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho              9.19  10 
 86 Anna Johnson               9 Mount Morris              9.35  11 
 87 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                   9.40  12 
 88 Daniela Sierra Martinez   11 Sodus Centra              9.48  12 
 89 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn              9.87  12 
 90 Riley Farnham             11 Hornell                  10.26  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr             41.26   1 
  2 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                  42.93   1 
  3 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport                 42.95   1 
  4 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr             43.78   1 
  5 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             44.39   1 
  6 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             44.68   2 
  7 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch             44.72   2 
  8 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet             44.76   2 
  9 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet             45.08   3 
 10 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su             45.18   3 
 11 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr             45.36   6 
 12 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             45.50   3 
 13 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr             45.59   3 
 14 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                    45.63   2 
 15 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr             45.70   2 
 15 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su             45.70   2 
 17 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                  45.77   3 
 18 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                 45.86   1 
 19 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet             45.95   2 
 20 Veronica Duell            11 Byron-Bergen             46.02   3 
 21 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                  46.39   3 
 22 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch             46.46   5 
 23 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr             46.67   3 
 24 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me             46.76   6 
 25 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me             46.84   4 
 26 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             46.99   6 
 27 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                    47.19   4 
 28 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                     47.26   5 
 29 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             47.39   7 
 30 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su             47.41   6 
 31 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                 47.53   5 
 32 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet             47.55   6 
 33 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr             47.63   4 
 34 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho             47.66   4 
 35 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia                  47.67   8 
 36 Riley Wood                10 LeRoy                    47.68   9 
 37 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr             47.73   5 
 38 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield                 47.76   7 
 39 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             48.00   2 
 40 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport                 48.08   5 
 41 Aurelia Colby             10 Batavia                  48.19   7 
 42 Bakhita Solenyanu         11 Penfield                 48.21   6 
 43 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                  48.32   8 
 44 Madeline Taggart          12 Batavia                  48.36   8 
 45 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             48.39   5 
 46 Haylee Gerych             10 Bath-Haverli             48.47   4 
 47 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                  48.48   8 
 48 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             48.65   6 
 49 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho             48.86   4 
 50 Sara Perdue               10 Livonia                  49.04   9 
 51 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia                  49.06   9 
 52 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad             49.13   7 
 53 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                 49.30   8 
 54 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia                  49.43   9 
 55 Rachael Zimmerli          10 Penfield                 49.44   7 
 56 Alyssa Antonucci           9 Batavia                  49.56   9 
 57 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra             49.63   8 
 58 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             49.63   4 
 59 Amy Zhou                  11 Pittsford Me             49.83   7 
 60 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich             50.24  10 
 61 Madison Degenfelder       11 Brockport                50.33   9 
 62 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me             50.42   8 
 63 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet             50.99   7 
 64 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                   51.16  10 
 65 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet             51.23   7 
 66 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su             51.61  10 
 67 Kiara Nkugwa              10 Aquinas Inst             51.66  11 
 68 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport                51.81   6 
 69 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia                  51.91   9 
 70 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             51.99  10 
 71 Ella Remchuk              10 Rush-Henriet             52.28   8 
 72 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                 52.28   4 
 73 Isabella Sherron          12 Aquinas Inst             53.04  10 
 74 Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra             53.62  11 
 75 Hailee Sturm               9 Mount Morris             53.95  11 
 76 Leila Knight              10 Bolivar-Rich             54.94  11 
 77 Margaret Bush              9 Penfield                 56.15  12 
 78 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville              56.63  11 
 79 Joanna Regatuso           11 Mount Morris           1:01.24  12 
 80 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:04.16  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           1:44.42   1 
  2 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet           1:45.16   1 
  3 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport               1:45.17   1 
  4 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           1:45.55   1 
  5 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           1:46.34   1 
  6 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           1:49.53   1 
  7 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana           1:50.47   2 
  8 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:50.65   2 
  9 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:50.88   1 
 10 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.11   2 
 11 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch           1:51.14   2 
 12 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.08   3 
 13 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           1:52.80   3 
 14 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport               1:52.94   2 
 15 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           1:52.97   5 
 16 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           1:53.09   2 
 17 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield               1:53.32   3 
 18 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:53.85   2 
 19 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst           1:53.92   4 
 20 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           1:53.97   2 
 21 Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet           1:54.17   4 
 22 Hannah Dykens             10 Pittsford Su           1:54.23   1 
 23 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           1:54.68   5 
 24 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me           1:54.79   5 
 25 Sarah Picard               8 Rush-Henriet           1:55.92   3 
 26 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom           1:56.76   3 
 27 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst           1:57.20   6 
 28 Blake Holthaus             8 Pavilion               1:57.33   5 
 29 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad           1:57.39   4 
 30 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           1:58.52   4 
 31 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:58.93   3 
 32 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr           1:59.04   5 
 33 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad           1:59.17   4 
 34 Naomi Peck                10 Batavia                1:59.64   6 
 35 Olivia Halpin             10 Batavia                2:00.50   5 
 36 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr           2:02.18   3 
 37 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           2:02.31   4 
 38 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville            2:02.33   6 
 39 Erica Palmer               9 Pavilion               2:02.34   6 
 40 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho           2:03.47   7 
 41 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr           2:04.64   7 
 42 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               2:05.04   4 
 43 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield               2:07.81   5 
 44 Molly Smock               11 Brockport              2:07.84   6 
 45 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           2:07.85   6 
 46 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho           2:10.79   7 
 47 Mya Grant                  9 Pembroke               2:11.01   6 
 48 Isabel Sprague            10 Prattsburgh            2:11.30   8 
 49 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           2:11.32   8 
 50 Daniela Sierra Martinez   11 Sodus Centra           2:13.31   7 
 51 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           2:16.08   7 
 52 Kaitlin Grose             11 Bath-Haverli           2:22.14   7 
 53 Jordan Walters            12 Bath-Haverli           2:27.86   8 
 54 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn           2:36.21   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Mason              12 Corning                3:04.09   1 
  2 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           3:12.55   1 
  3 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr           3:15.56   1 
  4 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           3:16.25   1 
  5 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr           3:16.46   1 
  6 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  3:17.43   1 
  7 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su           3:17.72   1 
  8 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom           3:18.62   1 
  9 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              3:21.78   1 
 10 Lucy Zombek               10 Pittsford Su           3:22.18   2 
 11 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  3:22.41   2 
 12 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           3:23.01   1 
 13 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           3:23.91   2 
 14 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           3:25.11   2 
 15 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           3:25.98   2 
 16 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport               3:26.17   3 
 17 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           3:27.04   3 
 18 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su           3:27.22   2 
 19 Megan Smith                9 Brockport              3:27.39   3 
 20 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su           3:27.60   2 
 21 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr           3:27.69   2 
 22 Adelyn Carney             12 Webster Schr           3:28.59   2 
 23 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           3:29.58   3 
 24 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me           3:30.42   2 
 25 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   3:31.58   3 
 26 Julieta Zabala            12 Pittsford Me           3:32.09   2 
 27 Macky Nobes               11 Fairport               3:34.87   2 
 28 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom           3:37.39   3 
 29 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su           3:37.67   3 
 30 Katelyn Demarest           8 Northstar Ch           3:39.29   3 
 31 Sydney DellaPenna         12 Batavia                3:39.51   4 
 32 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                3:39.95   4 
 33 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su           3:40.35   3 
 34 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           3:41.24   4 
 35 Hailey Bloom              11 Penfield               3:43.08   3 
 36 Kadence Grierson          10 Greece Arcad           3:43.30   3 
 37 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli           3:45.56   3 
 38 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia                3:51.28   4 
 39 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho           3:51.65   4 
 40 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield               3:53.71   4 
 41 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           3:56.18   4 
 42 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet           3:56.39   4 
 43 Chloe Mike                 9 Mount Morris           3:58.74   4 
 44 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           4:00.89   4 
 45 Emelie Maysonet           12 Batavia                4:16.77   4 
 46 Sydney Wilson             10 Northstar Ch           4:33.45   4 
 -- McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                    DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Mason              12 Corning                4:54.03   1 
  2 Faithe Ketchum            10 Corning                4:54.91   1 
  3 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               4:55.88   1 
  4 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport               5:02.69   1 
  5 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              5:06.14   1 
  6 Chloe Freeland            11 Corning                5:06.69   1 
  7 Alicia Lawson             11 Corning                5:06.89   1 
  8 Lydia Keys                11 Corning                5:12.48   1 
  9 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield               5:13.65   1 
 10 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  5:15.69   1 
 11 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  5:17.63   1 
 12 Katie Hale                11 Corning                5:18.79   1 
 13 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           5:20.84   1 
 14 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom           5:26.19   1 
 15 Makaylah Higgins           9 Warsaw                 5:27.33   1 
 16 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           5:28.69   1 
 17 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  5:31.92   1 
 18 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           5:37.91   2 
 19 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia                5:38.46   2 
 20 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet           5:39.54   2 
 21 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia                5:39.90   2 
 22 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                  5:41.47   2 
 23 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad           5:42.88   2 
 24 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                5:54.24   1 
 25 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn           5:55.86   2 
 26 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                  6:02.81   2 
 27 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                6:05.89   2 
 28 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              6:06.18   2 
 29 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           6:13.53   2 
 30 Megan Stout                9 Penfield               6:17.76   2 
 31 Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh            6:18.07   2 
 32 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           6:24.31   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield              11:20.72  
  2 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet          11:26.12  
  3 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                 11:39.74  
  4 Hannah Johansen           11 Fairport              11:41.00  
  5 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr          11:41.17  
  6 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport              11:44.68  
  7 Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr          11:49.27  
  8 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn          12:07.46  
  9 Mary Kate Fish             9 Fairport              12:10.24  
 10 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su          13:00.24  
 11 Heidi Insalco             10 Pittsford Su          13:26.74  
 12 Lydia Evans                9 Batavia               13:28.94  
 -- Megan Edwards             11 Fairport   -camera issue    NT  
 -- Carter Browne             11 Hornell                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                     9.00   1 
  2 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.10   1 
  3 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              9.28   1 
  4 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.30   1 
  5 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.39   1 
  6 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet              9.56   2 
  7 Lauren Gerow              10 Corning                   9.62   1 
  8 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                    9.65   2 
  9 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad              9.81   2 
 10 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              9.82   2 
 11 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              9.83   2 
 12 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.88   1 
 13 Heather Penkszyk          10 Pembroke                  9.98   3 
 14 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst             10.02   1 
 15 Maija Young               10 Brockport                10.10   2 
 16 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 10.19   4 
 17 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             10.27   4 
 18 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.31   3 
 19 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.34   3 
 20 Peytyn Geer                9 York                     10.42   3 
 21 Kelsea Greenthal          11 Hornell                  10.48   2 
 22 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 10.51   3 
 23 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr             10.53   3 
 24 Jasmyn Santana            12 Livonia                  10.54   4 
 25 Sydney Boyd                9 York                     10.60   5 
 26 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.61   3 
 27 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr             10.62   5 
 28 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr             10.64   5 
 29 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             10.71   4 
 30 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet             10.72   4 
 31 Becca Milks               11 Brockport                10.73   3 
 32 Abigale Pingrey           12 Notre Dame-B             10.77   5 
 33 Olivia Hussar             10 Batavia                  10.80   5 
 34 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich             10.82   5 
 35 Jaciondra Wilson          12 Greece Arcad             10.88   4 
 36 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             10.88   4 
 37 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr             10.99   6 
 38 Teresa Compton             8 Notre Dame-B             11.12   6 
 39 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen             11.45   5 
 40 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su             11.65   6 
 41 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                  11.71   6 
 42 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                    11.93   6 
 43 Isabel Sprague            10 Prattsburgh              12.43   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        4:20.59   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:28.39   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:37.52   2 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:40.48   1 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:40.56   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:41.16   1 
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:49.01   1 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        4:52.82   1 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      4:58.27   1 
 10 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:07.71   2 
 11 Batavia  'B'                                        5:08.66   2 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:17.24   2 
 13 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:47.87   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  1 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  3 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport              4-10.00  
  3 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
  5 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  5 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  5 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield               4-08.00  
  5 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  9 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
  9 Maija Young               10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  9 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport               4-06.00  
  9 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  9 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  9 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  9 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  9 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn           4-06.00  
  9 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 18 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 18 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 18 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 18 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 18 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 18 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 18 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 18 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 18 Danielle Thompson         11 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 18 Hayley Mercer             11 Batavia                4-03.00  
 18 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 18 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 30 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 30 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 30 Bryn Carroway             12 Penfield               4-00.00  
 -- Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  2 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia                8-09.00  
  3 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho           8-03.00  
  3 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield               8-03.00  
  5 Talia Senall              11 Penfield               7-09.00  
  5 Kristen Azzara            10 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  7 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           7-03.00  
  7 Allison Scofield-de la C  11 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
  7 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  7-03.00  
  7 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                  7-03.00  
  7 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
  7 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           7-03.00  
  7 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                7-03.00  
 14 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
 14 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 14 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                6-06.00  
 14 Sadie Carroway            10 Penfield               6-06.00  
 14 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad           6-06.00  
 14 Jennifer Mack             10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 14 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield               6-06.00  
 21 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 21 Maria Branche             10 Batavia                5-09.00  
 21 Paige Alaimo              11 Mercy                  5-09.00  
 24 Riley Ferris              11 Brockport              5-00.00  
 24 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 24 Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport              5-00.00  
 -- Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          18-00.75   1 
  2 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          17-04.25   1 
  3 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr          16-11.50   1 
  4 Veronica Duell            11 Byron-Bergen          16-05.25   1 
  5 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          16-02.50   1 
  6 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr          16-02.00   1 
  7 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                16-01.75   2 
  8 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             16-01.50   1 
  9 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               15-11.00   2 
 10 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr          15-10.00   3 
 10 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               15-10.00   2 
 12 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho          15-09.50   3 
 13 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          15-07.50   1 
 14 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su          15-05.75   2 
 15 Peytyn Geer                9 York                  15-05.50   2 
 16 Cianna Burr               10 Sodus Centra          15-03.50   2 
 17 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          15-03.00   3 
 17 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00   3 
 19 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr          15-00.75   1 
 19 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          15-00.75   2 
 21 Maddie Olsen               9 Corning               14-11.50   3 
 22 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad          14-10.50   2 
 23 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          14-10.00   2 
 24 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              14-09.50   3 
 25 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet          14-09.00   1 
 26 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          14-06.75   3 
 27 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          14-06.50   3 
 28 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          14-06.00   4 
 29 Katie LeClaire            12 Webster Schr          14-05.50   2 
 30 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia               14-03.25   4 
 31 Emma McGrath              11 Penfield              14-00.75   4 
 32 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield              14-00.00   4 
 33 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 13-11.50   3 
 34 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra          13-10.50   4 
 35 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               13-10.00   4 
 36 Jessica Hart               9 York                  13-09.50   4 
 37 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr          13-09.00   4 
 37 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 13-09.00   4 
 39 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra          13-08.50   4 
 40 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su          13-07.00   4 
 41 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          13-04.25   2 
 42 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia               13-03.50   3 
 42 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          13-03.50   5 
 44 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              13-03.25   5 
 45 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su          12-10.50   5 
 46 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                12-07.75   5 
 47 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              12-06.75   4 
 48 Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh           12-01.25   5 
 49 Ava Fagan                  9 York                  11-00.25   5 
 50 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr          10-08.50   5 
 51 Reagan Hoad                9 Bath-Haverli          10-08.00   5 
 -- Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad              FOUL   1 
 -- Andrea Wolfanger          11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL   5 
 -- Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   3 
 -- Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                    FOUL   1 
 -- Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen              FOUL   4 
 -- Sarah Robles              11 Mount Morris              FOUL   5 
 -- Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              FOUL   1 
 -- Emily Tait                12 Attica                    FOUL   1 
 -- Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr              FOUL   1 
 -- Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me              FOUL   3 
 -- Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli              FOUL   5 
 -- Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   4 
 -- Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   5 
 -- Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr              FOUL   1 
 -- Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                12 Attica                36-11.75   1 
  2 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             36-02.25   1 
  3 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr          35-01.25   1 
  4 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               33-04.25   1 
  5 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          33-02.75   1 
  6 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          32-11.00   1 
  7 Cianna Burr               10 Sodus Centra          32-07.50   2 
  8 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad          32-05.75   1 
  9 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          31-08.75   1 
 10 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport              31-06.75   1 
 11 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield              31-05.50   1 
 12 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          30-10.00   1 
 13 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          30-05.25   1 
 14 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  12 Greece Arcad          30-03.00   1 
 15 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               30-01.50   1 
 16 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 29-07.00   1 
 17 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          29-05.25   1 
 18 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          29-03.00   2 
 19 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su          29-02.00   2 
 19 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia               29-02.00   2 
 21 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              29-01.50   2 
 22 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               28-09.50   2 
 23 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli          28-03.25   2 
 24 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet          28-03.00   2 
 25 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet          27-07.50   2 
 26 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          27-06.50   2 
 26 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          27-06.50   2 
 28 Sydney Boyd                9 York                  27-05.50   2 
 29 Maria Branche             10 Batavia               26-09.00   2 
 30 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          26-08.00   2 
 31 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia               26-07.00   2 
 32 Jordan Walters            12 Bath-Haverli          24-08.75   2 
 33 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                 24-02.50   2 
 -- Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia                   FOUL   2 
 -- Keren Park                12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   2 
 -- Katie Moore                9 York                      FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              39-03.50   1 
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               37-03.25   1 
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            36-09.25   1 
  4 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          33-03.25   1 
  5 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr          33-02.00   1 
  6 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          33-00.00   1 
  7 Elyssa Derosa             10 Corning               30-04.25   1 
  8 Amilia Geck                9 Pembroke              30-03.00   1 
  9 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              29-10.50   1 
 10 Mariah Spuck              12 York                  29-04.50   1 
 11 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          29-03.50   1 
 12 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          29-02.00   1 
 13 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 29-00.25   2 
 14 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                28-11.75   1 
 15 Autumn Strong             12 Geneseo               28-02.50   2 
 16 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          27-08.75   2 
 17 Brianna Diaz              11 Sodus Centra          27-03.75   1 
 18 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               27-00.25   3 
 18 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                27-00.25   3 
 20 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          26-10.00   2 
 21 Ava Gephart                9 LeRoy                 26-09.25   2 
 22 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          26-06.25   1 
 23 Jenna Fazio               12 Livonia               25-10.00   3 
 23 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          25-10.00   1 
 25 Kegyn Mattison            11 Bath-Haverli          25-08.50   4 
 26 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               25-07.00   2 
 27 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          25-06.50   2 
 28 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          25-03.25   3 
 29 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             25-03.00   2 
 30 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad          25-01.50   2 
 31 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               24-09.25   2 
 32 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich          24-03.00   3 
 33 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          24-02.50   3 
 34 Rebeka Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B          24-02.25   4 
 35 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 24-00.00   2 
 36 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          23-11.25   2 
 37 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              23-08.25   3 
 38 Anne Kealy                12 Pittsford Me          23-08.00   2 
 39 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          23-04.00   2 
 40 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          22-08.75   3 
 41 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          22-07.00   3 
 42 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn          22-06.75   3 
 43 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               22-00.25   4 
 44 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          21-07.50   3 
 45 Leila Knight              10 Bolivar-Rich          21-04.25   4 
 46 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville           21-02.00   4 
 47 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia               21-00.50   4 
 48 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho          20-10.75   4 
 49 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          20-08.25   2 
 50 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst          20-08.00   4 
 51 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             20-02.25   3 
 52 Emily Berg                11 Bath-Haverli          20-01.50   4 
 53 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville            19-08.75   4 
 54 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          18-10.00   3 
 55 Marianni Ortiz            10 Rochester Pr          16-07.00   4 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            42-07.00   1 
  2 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              40-00.00   1 
  2 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          40-00.00   1 
  4 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          39-03.00   1 
  5 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               38-11.00   1 
  6 Elyssa Derosa             10 Corning               37-00.00   1 
  7 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                36-00.00   1 
  8 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          35-10.00   1 
  9 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          35-00.00   1 
 10 Brianna Diaz              11 Sodus Centra          34-05.00   1 
 11 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               33-08.00   1 
 12 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              32-09.00   2 
 13 Ava LaBelle               10 Webster Thom          31-02.00   1 
 14 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          30-08.00   2 
 15 Jenna Fazio               12 Livonia               29-10.00   2 
 16 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             29-08.00   3 
 17 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          28-10.00   2 
 18 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 28-08.00   2 
 19 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          28-07.00   2 
 20 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             28-01.00   2 
 21 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                28-00.00   2 
 22 Kegyn Mattison            11 Bath-Haverli          27-11.00   2 
 23 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          27-09.00   3 
 24 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          27-01.00   2 
 25 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          25-04.00   3 
 26 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          25-00.00   3 
 26 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          25-00.00   2 
 28 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          23-09.00   3 
 29 Rebeka Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B          23-08.00   3 
 30 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          23-05.00   2 
 31 Emily Berg                11 Bath-Haverli          23-04.00   3 
 32 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich          23-03.00   3 
 33 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          22-11.00   3 
 34 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              22-10.00   3 
 35 Caitlynne Marczyk         12 Livonia               15-05.00   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angelea Collins           12 Corning                7:21.97  
  2 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               7:24.48  
  3 Rachel Rebis              12 Corning                7:27.66  
  4 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           7:40.66  
  5 Abby Perry                12 Corning                8:13.22  
  6 Leah Grego                12 Brockport              8:17.51  
  7 Allison Goodman           12 Rush-Henriet           8:21.84  
  8 Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia                8:42.00  
  9 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               8:44.54  
 10 Jianna Torcello           11 Batavia                8:46.98  
 11 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia                8:55.91  
 12 Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me           9:44.53  
 13 Emily Mike                 9 Mount Morris           9:47.36  
 14 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich           9:51.00  
 15 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                 10:09.34  
 16 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho          10:10.80  
 17 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn          10:25.29  
 -- Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.59   1 
  2 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches              6.61   1 
  3 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              6.64   1 
  4 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.71   1 
  5 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.77   1 
  6 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.79   1 
  7 Terrez Smith              11 Batavia                   6.80   1 
  8 Clayvendrey Trinidad      12 Notre Dame-B              6.81   1 
  9 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              6.89   3 
 10 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                 6.92   2 
 11 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr              6.94   4 
 12 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              6.94   2 
 13 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                  6.98   2 
 14 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                  6.99   2 
 15 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                  7.00   3 
 16 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet              7.01   2 
 17 Joshua Caporaletti        12 Northstar Ch              7.01   2 
 18 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              7.04   3 
 19 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.05   6 
 20 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr              7.06   3 
 21 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              7.07   2 
 22 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me              7.08   4 
 23 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                   7.11   5 
 24 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              7.11   2 
 25 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su              7.12   3 
 26 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich              7.12   4 
 27 Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu              7.14   4 
 28 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart              7.17   5 
 29 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.17   6 
 30 Ben Daino                 11 McQuaid Jesu              7.18   6 
 31 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr              7.18   7 
 32 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet              7.19   5 
 33 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart              7.20   9 
 34 Donovan Groth             10 Rush-Henriet              7.20   8 
 34 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                  7.20   6 
 36 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              7.20   7 
 37 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport                 7.21  10 
 38 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet              7.22   6 
 39 Kuamale Bradley           12 Greece Arcad              7.22   3 
 40 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                 7.22   5 
 41 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia                   7.24   7 
 42 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                  7.25   6 
 43 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr              7.26   7 
 44 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr              7.26   8 
 45 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad              7.27   8 
 46 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr              7.28   8 
 47 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr              7.29   7 
 48 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                  7.30   6 
 49 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet              7.30   8 
 49 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst              7.30   3 
 51 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu              7.30   5 
 52 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst              7.31   5 
 53 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr              7.32   4 
 54 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   6 
 55 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr              7.33  11 
 56 Jordan Ruscher            12 Rush-Henriet              7.34   5 
 57 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.35   8 
 58 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet              7.35   9 
 59 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu              7.38   7 
 60 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr              7.39   9 
 61 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn              7.40  18 
 62 Joshua Hudson-Sicard       9 Rush-Henriet              7.40  10 
 63 Daniel McCart             10 Mount Morris              7.40  18 
 64 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su              7.44  13 
 65 Chase Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                     7.44   4 
 66 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.44   9 
 66 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr              7.44  10 
 68 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho              7.44  13 
 69 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet              7.45  11 
 70 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn              7.46  16 
 71 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr              7.47  10 
 72 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho              7.47  12 
 72 Jesse Bacon               12 Mount Morris              7.47  14 
 74 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr              7.47  11 
 75 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                 7.48   9 
 76 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet              7.49  12 
 77 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.50  10 
 78 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport                  7.51  12 
 79 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad              7.53  15 
 80 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet              7.53  12 
 81 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              7.54  11 
 82 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr              7.55  13 
 82 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches              7.55  12 
 84 Garret Groff              12 Notre Dame-B              7.56  14 
 85 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                 7.56  12 
 85 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr              7.56  13 
 87 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom              7.56  14 
 88 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom              7.57  11 
 89 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch              7.57  13 
 90 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                   7.58   8 
 91 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   7.58   9 
 92 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr              7.59  10 
 93 James George              10 Rochester Pr              7.60  14 
 94 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr              7.61  13 
 95 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                 7.63  13 
 96 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                  7.65  12 
 97 Zabari Phillips           12 Rochester Pr              7.66  16 
 98 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr              7.67   9 
 99 Cobe Covington             9 Rochester Pr              7.70  15 
100 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom              7.71  14 
101 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr              7.72  16 
102 Sean Mesollela            11 Northstar Ch              7.72  15 
103 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho              7.75  11 
104 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet              7.76  15 
105 Mayson Willis             11 Wayland-Coho              7.77  11 
106 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad              7.77  15 
107 Alex Bogue                12 Livonia                   7.78  14 
108 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia                   7.78  15 
109 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr              7.79  12 
110 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch              7.79  16 
111 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr              7.80  15 
112 Brodie Hatfield            9 York                      7.83  16 
113 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart              7.84  14 
114 Trevor Allen              11 Livonia                   7.85  15 
115 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad              7.99  14 
116 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                     8.00  16 
117 Edgar Miranda             12 Sodus Centra              8.16  16 
118 Austin Parker             10 Bolivar-Rich              8.41  16 
119 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville                8.46  17 
120 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                   8.49  17 
121 Caden Cusworth             9 Sodus Centra              8.65  17 
122 Mauricio Chagoya           9 Sodus Centra              8.76  17 
123 Leo Bravo                 10 Sodus Centra              8.77  17 
124 Logan Acor                10 Hornell                   9.15  18 
125 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra              9.60  18 
126 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli             10.46  18 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu             37.02   1 
  2 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu             37.51   1 
  3 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu             37.60   2 
  4 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst             37.67   2 
  5 Joshua Caporaletti        12 Northstar Ch             38.01   1 
  6 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport                38.05   3 
  7 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu             38.14   2 
  8 Noah Hunkele              11 Corning                  38.41   1 
  9 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             38.44   2 
 10 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             38.67   2 
 11 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr             38.69   4 
 12 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport                38.73   3 
 13 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                 38.74   1 
 14 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                38.76   1 
 15 Giovan McKnight           12 Rush-Henriet             38.80   5 
 16 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport                39.25   4 
 17 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet             39.33   4 
 18 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                 39.38   2 
 19 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart             39.43   8 
 20 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                  39.46   2 
 21 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             39.53   3 
 22 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                 39.58   4 
 23 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches             39.74   8 
 24 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                 39.79   6 
 25 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart             39.81   7 
 26 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr             39.90   4 
 27 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             40.01   3 
 28 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet             40.07   8 
 29 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches             40.08   4 
 30 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell                  40.11   8 
 31 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn             40.19  12 
 32 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet             40.20   4 
 33 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             40.23   5 
 34 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                40.25   7 
 35 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn             40.30   8 
 36 Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                40.36   6 
 37 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet             40.38   5 
 38 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                 40.41   6 
 39 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             40.51   5 
 40 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                40.52   7 
 41 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                  40.72   6 
 42 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris             40.74   3 
 43 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches             40.80   3 
 44 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                 40.83   6 
 45 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho             40.92   9 
 46 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                41.24   9 
 47 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho             41.59   7 
 48 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet             41.79   5 
 49 Gibson Shannon            12 Genesee Vall             41.80   8 
 50 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch             41.80  10 
 51 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                  41.87   8 
 52 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me             41.89  10 
 53 Chase Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                    42.12   3 
 54 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me             42.17   9 
 55 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch             42.20  10 
 56 Tyzier Washington         12 Vertus Chart             42.24   9 
 57 James George              10 Rochester Pr             42.26   9 
 58 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville               42.39  10 
 59 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                 42.49   9 
 60 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia                  42.53   7 
 61 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr             42.90   6 
 62 Dayone Heschke            12 Pembroke                 42.96   9 
 63 James Blake               10 LeRoy                    42.98   9 
 64 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch             43.19   5 
 65 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris             43.23  10 
 66 Clayvendrey Trinidad      12 Notre Dame-B             43.30   4 
 67 Daniel Sutton             10 Wellsville               43.35  11 
 68 Zachary Babcock           11 Notre Dame-B             43.38  10 
 69 Jack Donnelly             11 Livonia                  43.89  10 
 70 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me             44.14  10 
 71 Mayson Willis             11 Wayland-Coho             44.34  11 
 72 Zach Gieler               11 Perry Centra             44.37  11 
 73 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart             44.69  11 
 74 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              44.76  11 
 75 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                  45.69  11 
 76 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             46.21  11 
 77 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart             46.81  12 
 78 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart             47.23  12 
 79 Mauricio Chagoya           9 Sodus Centra             50.62  12 
 80 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli           1:02.74  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:24.30   1 
  2 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                  1:26.88   1 
  3 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.29   1 
  4 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               1:27.66   2 
  5 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           1:27.92   2 
  6 Steven Segal              12 Corning                1:29.05   1 
  7 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport               1:29.49   2 
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           1:29.50   2 
  9 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.68   3 
 10 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom           1:30.24   2 
 11 Sean Williams             12 Fairport               1:30.29   2 
 12 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me           1:30.45   1 
 13 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport               1:30.88   3 
 14 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:30.98   2 
 15 Mario Rosales             12 Batavia                1:31.10   8 
 16 Nate Wigent               12 Fairport               1:31.19   3 
 17 Donovan Groth             10 Rush-Henriet           1:31.81   4 
 18 Brandon Fischer           10 Fairport               1:31.94   3 
 19 Matthew Hong              11 Corning                1:32.09   1 
 20 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.45   4 
 21 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.61   5 
 22 Andrew O'Hern             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.69   5 
 23 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.81   4 
 24 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport               1:33.04   2 
 25 Paul Gluck                12 Brockport              1:33.24   4 
 26 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport               1:33.39   3 
 27 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me           1:33.56   6 
 28 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn           1:33.65   4 
 29 Zack Anderson             12 Batavia                1:33.73   4 
 30 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           1:33.80   3 
 31 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris           1:33.88   3 
 32 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           1:35.06   4 
 33 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                1:35.46   6 
 34 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me           1:35.55   7 
 35 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport               1:35.94   5 
 36 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.15   5 
 37 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.29   3 
 38 Ben Daino                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.31   7 
 39 Brendan Battisti          11 Rush-Henriet           1:36.39   6 
 40 Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.58   8 
 41 Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet           1:37.15   5 
 42 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.46   5 
 43 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet           1:37.53   7 
 44 Alex Vargas               12 Uprep Roches           1:37.71   7 
 45 Kline Laney               12 York                   1:37.86   6 
 46 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               1:37.91   6 
 47 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su           1:37.93   6 
 48 Joey Clyde                11 Webster Schr           1:37.93   4 
 49 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                1:38.49   7 
 50 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  1:38.73   7 
 51 Brian Roblee              10 LeRoy                  1:39.00   8 
 52 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            1:39.84   8 
 53 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  1:39.88   6 
 54 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           1:40.16   8 
 55 Kameron Kuszlyk           11 Batavia                1:40.48   5 
 56 John Schrader             11 Victor Centr           1:40.83   5 
 57 Andrew Ricupito           11 Notre Dame-B           1:40.93   8 
 58 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su           1:41.00   9 
 59 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr           1:41.73   7 
 60 Daniel Sutton             10 Wellsville             1:42.98   9 
 61 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               1:43.13   8 
 62 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           1:43.89   9 
 63 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           1:44.19   8 
 64 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           1:45.66   9 
 65 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches           1:47.51  10 
 66 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches           1:47.60   9 
 67 Maddox Day                 9 Bolivar-Rich           1:47.89  10 
 68 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           1:51.59  10 
 69 Edgar Miranda             12 Sodus Centra           1:51.81  10 
 70 Caden Cusworth             9 Sodus Centra           1:53.09  11 
 71 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           1:55.10  11 
 72 Sean Mesollela            11 Northstar Ch           1:59.23  10 
 73 Elijah Seliger            10 Pembroke               2:02.30  11 
 74 Matthew Compton            7 Notre Dame-B           2:13.47  11 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           2:39.28   1 
  2 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me           2:40.85   1 
  3 Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala           2:43.70   1 
  4 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               2:45.19   1 
  5 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               2:46.05   1 
  6 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           2:46.09   3 
  7 Garrick Havens            12 Batavia                2:46.28   1 
  8 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr           2:46.34   2 
  9 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           2:46.81   3 
 10 Austin Carrick            12 Notre Dame-B           2:47.04   2 
 11 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr           2:47.19   1 
 12 Braden Hayes Glick        11 Corning                2:48.45   2 
 13 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport               2:48.71   2 
 14 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           2:49.22   2 
 15 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           2:49.47   1 
 16 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su           2:50.05   2 
 17 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               2:51.01   1 
 18 Jasper Owen               11 Pittsford Su           2:51.05   2 
 19 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su           2:52.12   2 
 20 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.96   1 
 21 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           2:55.80   2 
 22 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           2:55.94   3 
 23 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thom           2:56.68   3 
 24 Aidan Croft               11 Rush-Henriet           2:56.88   3 
 25 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           2:57.16   3 
 26 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                2:57.58   1 
 27 Nathan Trumble            12 Pittsford Me           2:57.65   3 
 28 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           2:57.85   3 
 29 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom           2:59.19   4 
 30 Keaton Hobart             11 LeRoy                  2:59.57   4 
 31 Jackson McManus           11 Greece Arcad           2:59.93   3 
 32 Kaleb O'Dell              12 Greece Arcad           3:00.54   2 
 33 John Sullivan             11 Pittsford Su           3:01.61   4 
 34 Nicholas Geigel           12 Pittsford Su           3:01.61   3 
 35 John Riley                 9 Batavia                3:01.85   4 
 36 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           3:02.42   2 
 37 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           3:02.66   3 
 38 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           3:03.11   2 
 39 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport              3:04.65   3 
 40 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           3:05.83   4 
 41 Max Tyler                 11 Greece Arcad           3:07.12   3 
 42 Brenden Bills             10 Webster Schr           3:08.38   4 
 43 Austin Gifford            12 Rush-Henriet           3:11.72   3 
 44 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su           3:14.79   4 
 45 Grayson Montague           9 Brockport              3:16.97   4 
 46 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho           3:19.22   4 
 47 Michael Hathaway          11 Warsaw                 3:19.71   4 
 48 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                3:21.92   5 
 49 Zion Rivera               11 Rochester Pr           3:24.05   4 
 50 Maddox Day                 9 Bolivar-Rich           3:24.36   5 
 51 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           3:25.04   5 
 52 Ryley McKnight            11 Genesee Vall           3:25.73   4 
 53 Trevor Nasso               8 Northstar Ch           3:26.74   5 
 54 Owen Hensler              11 Livonia                3:27.37   5 
 55 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           3:28.91   5 
 56 Ryan Shirley               9 LeRoy                  3:30.30   5 
 57 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                3:33.60   5 
 58 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville             3:37.93   5 
 59 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris           3:38.59   5 
 60 Thomas McGuire             8 Warsaw                 3:48.70   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               4:37.14   1 
  2 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport              4:38.31   1 
  3 Ashton Bange               9 Corning                4:39.22   1 
  4 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           4:41.48   1 
  5 Frederick Miller          11 Rush-Henriet           4:43.30   1 
  6 Jack Gregorski            10 Corning                4:43.70   1 
  7 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           4:46.30   1 
  8 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport               4:48.35   1 
  9 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           4:48.49   2 
 10 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport               4:48.77   2 
 11 Matt Gensel               10 Corning                4:50.29   2 
 12 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                4:50.66   1 
 13 Conrad West               11 Corning                4:51.61   1 
 14 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           4:53.76   1 
 15 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport              4:54.00   1 
 16 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               4:54.11   2 
 17 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.72   2 
 18 D.J. Mullen               12 York                   4:56.01   2 
 19 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.17   1 
 20 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom           4:57.11   1 
 21 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           4:57.15   1 
 22 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia                4:58.17   2 
 23 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  5:00.42   2 
 24 Andy Freeman              11 Rush-Henriet           5:02.82   2 
 25 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           5:04.90   2 
 26 Damien Stein              12 Brockport              5:05.54   2 
 27 Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me           5:06.66   1 
 28 Cian Baldwin              10 Victor Centr           5:08.86   2 
 29 Dustin Cox                 9 Bath-Haverli           5:17.71   2 
 30 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           5:18.54   3 
 31 Tyler Evans                9 Bath-Haverli           5:19.18   3 
 32 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           5:20.56   2 
 33 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                  5:23.37   2 
 34 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho           5:28.96   3 
 35 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho           5:29.12   3 
 36 Justice Yourkowski         9 Notre Dame-B           5:33.86   3 
 37 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           5:35.37   3 
 38 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           5:51.96   3 
 39 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                  6:09.80   3 
 40 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris           6:28.78   3 
 41 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris           6:43.47   3 
 42 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           7:40.69   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me           9:45.06  
  2 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me          10:19.31  
  3 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn          10:28.95  
  4 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr          10:33.60  
  5 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport              10:36.19  
  6 Alex Yurkovich            12 Rush-Henriet          10:36.47  
  7 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr          10:44.17  
  8 Ben Skalny                11 Notre Dame-B          10:45.86  
  9 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:50.01  
 10 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport             10:50.55  
 11 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su          10:56.81  
 12 Nathan Gupton             11 Pittsford Me          10:59.21  
 13 Sebastian Affronti        12 Pittsford Me          11:16.57  
 14 Connor Russo               8 Rush-Henriet          11:23.52  
 15 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia               11:32.54  
 16 Sean Lippa                10 Brockport             11:45.39  
 17 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                 11:59.71  
 18 Gavin Fowler               9 Batavia               12:03.85  
 19 Thomas DiFranco           10 Penfield              12:13.70  
 20 Leo Bravo                 10 Sodus Centra          12:31.89  
 21 Elijah Seliger            10 Pembroke              13:13.59  
 22 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra          13:30.07  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.79   1 
  2 Samual Wakeman            11 Corning                   8.73   1 
  3 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.74   1 
  4 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia                   8.77   1 
  5 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.80   1 
  6 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me              8.96   2 
  7 Sean Kahabka              11 Corning                   9.02   2 
  8 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr              9.08   2 
  9 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport                 9.20   1 
 10 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                   9.21   2 
 11 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              9.21   1 
 12 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   9.35   2 
 13 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              9.40   1 
 14 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr              9.41   3 
 15 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho              9.45   3 
 16 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet              9.55   2 
 17 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                   9.69   2 
 18 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                  9.75   3 
 19 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me              9.89   4 
 20 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                   9.91   3 
 21 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho             10.05   4 
 22 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr             10.10   5 
 23 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                    10.26   4 
 24 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              10.44   4 
 25 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 10.47   3 
 26 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                    10.48   5 
 27 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                  10.55   3 
 28 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                    10.76   4 
 29 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             10.79   5 
 30 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet             12.26   3 
 -- Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr                DQ   5  hand pushed hurdle
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        3:30.72   1 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:34.36   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.61   1 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:50.20   1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:50.87   2 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        3:51.70   2 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:55.81   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:57.34   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             3:58.70   2 
 10 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 3:59.76   2 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:10.72   1 
 12 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 4:11.42   3 
 13 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:14.06   3 
 14 York  'A'                                           4:22.27   3 
 15 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:22.49   3 
 16 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 4:24.20   2 
 17 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:34.22   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-02.00  
  2 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00  
  3 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00  
  3 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00  
  3 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           5-10.00  
  6 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su           5-08.00  
  6 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  6 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  6 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
 10 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 10 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 10 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
 10 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
 14 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                5-04.00  
 14 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
 14 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
 14 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
 14 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
 19 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 19 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia                5-00.00  
 19 Sean Kahabka              11 Corning                5-00.00  
 19 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 19 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 24 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00  
 24 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  4-08.00  
 24 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia                4-08.00  
 24 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
 -- Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Michael Valladares        11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00  
  2 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad          12-06.00  
  3 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               11-06.00  
  4 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport             11-00.00  
  5 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00  
  5 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  5 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia               10-06.00  
  8 Tyler Miller              12 Brockport              9-09.00  
  8 Collin Husband            11 Penfield               9-09.00  
  8 Jacob Torcello            12 Batavia                9-09.00  
  8 Drew Miller               11 Penfield               9-09.00  
  8 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr           9-09.00  
  8 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00  
  8 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr           9-09.00  
  8 Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr           9-09.00  
  8 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00  
 17 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                9-00.00  
 17 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
 17 Jack Murty                11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 17 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 21 Parker Kinsman            11 Penfield               8-03.00  
 21 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                8-03.00  
 21 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su           8-03.00  
 21 John Maness               10 Penfield               8-03.00  
 21 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield               8-03.00  
 26 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 26 Luke Widor                10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 26 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                7-06.00  
 26 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 26 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                7-06.00  
 26 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
 26 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                7-06.00  
 26 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
 -- George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- John Riley                 9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             22-02.50   1 
  2 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          21-09.25   1 
  3 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          21-04.25   1 
  4 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches          21-03.50   2 
  5 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst          20-10.50   1 
  6 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield              20-06.25   1 
  7 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet          20-02.50   1 
  8 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches          20-01.50   1 
  9 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch          20-01.00   2 
 10 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr          19-11.00   2 
 11 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet          19-10.00   1 
 12 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          19-08.25   1 
 13 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me          19-08.00   4 
 14 Samual Wakeman            11 Corning               19-07.50   2 
 15 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             19-03.75   3 
 16 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia               19-03.25   2 
 17 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu          19-01.75   2 
 18 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom          18-10.75   2 
 19 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             18-09.50   2 
 20 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          18-07.50   1 
 21 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich          18-07.25   1 
 22 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches          18-07.00   3 
 23 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               18-04.00   1 
 24 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          18-02.00   2 
 25 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               18-01.25   2 
 26 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom          17-11.50   2 
 27 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart          17-10.25   3 
 28 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr          17-08.50   3 
 29 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport             17-08.25   3 
 30 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr          17-06.50   2 
 31 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia               17-04.75   3 
 32 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet          17-04.00   3 
 33 Terrez Smith              11 Batavia               17-01.00   2 
 34 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield              17-00.25   4 
 35 Jesse Bacon               12 Mount Morris          17-00.00   4 
 36 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr          16-06.00   3 
 37 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris          16-01.50   4 
 38 Kaiel Robinson            11 LeRoy                 15-10.50   3 
 39 Anthony Griffen           10 Rochester Pr          15-02.75   4 
 40 Mason Hillier             10 Wayland-Coho          14-10.50   4 
 41 Tyzier Washington         12 Vertus Chart          14-04.00   4 
 42 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr          14-03.00   3 
 43 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield              14-01.50   4 
 44 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho          13-09.25   4 
 -- Matthew Compton            7 Notre Dame-B              FOUL   4 
 -- Joey Geffell              12 Batavia                   FOUL   2 
 -- Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              FOUL   3 
 -- Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches              FOUL   3 
 -- Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches              FOUL   4 
 -- Richard Preistly          11 Corning                   FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             44-02.75   1 
  2 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          41-05.50   2 
  3 Richard Preistly          11 Corning               40-09.25   1 
  3 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield              40-09.25   1 
  5 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          40-09.00   1 
  6 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          40-08.50   1 
  7 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          40-06.25   1 
  8 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          40-05.00   1 
  9 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          40-02.00   1 
 10 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches          39-06.00   2 
 10 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          39-06.00   1 
 12 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          39-04.50   2 
 13 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               39-00.75   2 
 14 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet          38-06.50   1 
 14 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches          38-06.50   2 
 16 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             38-06.25   1 
 17 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad          38-04.50   2 
 17 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             38-04.50   1 
 19 John Maness               10 Penfield              38-02.50   2 
 20 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia               38-00.75   2 
 21 Dayone Heschke            12 Pembroke              37-00.00   2 
 22 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet          36-10.50   2 
 23 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                 36-06.00   1 
 23 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          36-06.00   2 
 25 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          35-09.75   2 
 26 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          35-03.25   2 
 27 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia               31-11.00   2 
 28 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho          31-05.00   2 
 29 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield              30-01.50   2 
 30 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho          28-10.25   2 
 -- Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              FOUL   2 
 -- Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches              FOUL   2 
 -- Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               54-05.50   1 
  2 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          49-06.75   1 
  3 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               46-05.00   1 
  4 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              44-07.50   1 
  5 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          44-01.00   1 
  6 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               43-05.25   1 
  7 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          41-10.75   1 
  8 O'Neil Charles            12 Fairport              41-01.25   2 
  9 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             39-09.50   1 
 10 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          39-09.00   1 
 11 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia               39-06.25   1 
 12 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          38-07.50   2 
 13 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          38-06.50   1 
 14 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               38-06.25   2 
 15 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          38-05.50   1 
 16 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          38-02.25   2 
 17 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          37-07.25   3 
 17 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               37-07.25   1 
 19 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          37-06.25   2 
 20 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               37-00.00   1 
 21 Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia               36-07.75   2 
 21 Mike Millow               10 Corning               36-07.75   2 
 23 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             36-07.25   2 
 24 Gervacio Maldonado        11 Arkport/Cana          36-02.75   2 
 24 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          36-02.75   2 
 26 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              35-08.50   2 
 27 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          35-02.75   4 
 28 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr          34-08.50   4 
 29 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho          34-07.00   3 
 30 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          34-06.75   3 
 30 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          34-06.75   3 
 32 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          34-03.50   2 
 33 Ryan Smith                12 Wayland-Coho          33-06.00   3 
 34 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          33-03.75   2 
 35 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia               32-08.50   3 
 36 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          32-08.00   3 
 37 Devin Donnelly            12 York                  32-01.75   3 
 38 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               31-05.75   3 
 39 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          31-04.00   4 
 39 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr          31-04.00   4 
 41 Tyler Revill              11 Penfield              31-03.25   4 
 42 Miguel Mejia              12 Sodus Centra          31-01.00   3 
 43 Sam Zerillo               12 Notre Dame-B          31-00.75   3 
 43 Austin Parker             10 Bolivar-Rich          31-00.75   3 
 45 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              30-09.25   3 
 46 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su          30-08.00   4 
 47 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 30-03.75   4 
 48 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          30-00.00   1 
 49 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          29-03.50   5 
 50 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                29-01.25   4 
 51 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          28-01.75   3 
 52 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              26-10.25   5 
 53 Dan Richards              12 Livonia               26-08.00   4 
 54 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          24-03.00   5 
 55 Keegan Robinson           11 Penfield              23-10.50   5 
 56 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              23-00.50   5 
 57 Chase French              10 Penfield              22-07.50   5 
 58 Colby Schenkel            10 Pittsford Me          21-09.75   5 
 59 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              18-08.00   5 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          59-03.00   1 
  2 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               52-04.00   1 
  3 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             52-02.00   1 
  4 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          50-06.00   1 
  5 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          50-00.00   1 
  6 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          49-11.00   1 
  7 Jayden Osborne            11 Batavia               49-04.00   1 
  8 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               49-03.00   1 
  9 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          47-10.00   1 
 10 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          47-05.00   1 
 11 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               45-05.00   1 
 12 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          44-04.00   2 
 13 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          43-09.00   2 
 14 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               43-02.00   2 
 15 Christopher Mechalke      10 Corning               42-08.00   2 
 16 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               42-06.00   1 
 17 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          42-04.00   2 
 18 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               42-02.00   1 
 19 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          42-00.00   2 
 20 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          41-08.00   2 
 21 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             41-07.00   2 
 21 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               41-07.00   2 
 23 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          40-11.00   2 
 24 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               40-07.00   3 
 25 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               40-03.00   3 
 26 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             40-00.00   3 
 27 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             39-10.00   2 
 28 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          39-05.00   1 
 29 Nicholas Ceci             12 Rush-Henriet          38-04.00   3 
 30 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          38-00.00   3 
 31 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             37-10.00   3 
 32 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          37-09.00   3 
 33 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               35-09.00   2 
 34 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          35-07.00   4 
 35 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          35-05.00   3 
 36 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia               35-02.00   3 
 36 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              35-02.00   3 
 38 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          34-07.00   2 
 39 John Schreiner            11 Notre Dame-B          34-00.00   4 
 40 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          33-10.00   4 
 41 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                33-03.00   4 
 42 Darien Champlin           10 Bolivar-Rich          32-06.00   4 
 43 Mike Millow               10 Corning               31-09.00   3 
 44 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 31-03.00   4 
 45 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          31-02.00   2 
 46 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          31-00.00   4 
 47 Tyrek Jones               10 Bath-Haverli          30-07.00   4 
 48 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              30-00.00   4 
 48 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                 30-00.00   3 
 50 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          29-00.00   4 
 51 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          24-04.00   4 
 52 Miguel Mejia              12 Sodus Centra          24-02.00   4 
 53 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          20-00.00   4 
 -- Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart              FOUL   3 
 -- Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport                  FOUL   1 
 -- Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom              FOUL   3 
 -- Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia                   FOUL   2 
 -- Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   3 
 -- James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad              FOUL   1