Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2020 09:00 PM
                       RWTL - WFL 1 / WFL 2 - 1/31/2020                        
                               Roberts Wesleyan                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Judith Lanahan               Mercy                    43.91   1 
  2 Sophia Chelini               Wayne Centra             45.59   1 
  3 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz         Palmyra-Mace             47.31   1 
  4 Araya Brezinski              Red Creek                49.14   2 
  5 maura Trevor                 Mercy                    49.73   3 
  6 Tai'Jinae Gray               East Rochest             49.84   2 
  7 Irini Konstantinou           Wayne Centra             49.85   5 
  8 Morgan Richardson            Lyons                    50.12   3 
  9 Lucia Lanahan                Mercy                    50.35   3 
 10 Ava Ingersoll                Wayne Centra             50.43   5 
 11 Megan Hughes                 Wayne Centra             50.63   4 
 12 Lana Burnett                 Marcus Whitm             50.65   4 
 13 Skylar Matello               Waterloo                 51.13   6 
 14 Macie Janto                  Palmyra-Mace             51.36   4 
 15 Belahna Hanna                East Rochest             51.40   2 
 16 Victoria Hegarty             Red Jacket               51.42   5 
 17 Taylor Richardson            Lyons                    51.79   4 
 18 Amber Garneau                Mynderse Aca             52.07   6 
 19 Lily Chrysler                Marcus Whitm             53.34   7 
 20 Madisyn Liberati             Red Jacket               53.49   6 
 21 Nakia Yawn                   Williamson C             54.08   9 
 22 Mallory Rodger               Waterloo                 54.12   8 
 23 Isabella Smith               Waterloo                 54.39   8 
 24 Julia Schofield              Mercy                    54.69   5 
 25 Brittney Mills               Clyde-Savann             55.01   7 
 26 Lindsey Freer                Lyons                    56.17   7 
 27 Hannah Doll                  Red Creek                58.29   8 
 28 Angelina Jordan              Marcus Whitm             59.15  10 
 29 Destiny Marland              Waterloo               1:00.86   8 
 30 Nadya Clingerman             Waterloo               1:01.23   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan               Mercy                  1:45.23   1 
  2 Carly Gross                  Wayne Centra           1:52.37   1 
  3 Grace Boesel                 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.85   1 
  4 Leah Lloyd                   Palmyra-Mace           2:00.83   2 
  5 Lucia Lanahan                Mercy                  2:00.91   2 
  6 Lucy Zhang                   North Rose-W           2:02.16   2 
  7 maura Trevor                 Mercy                  2:03.35   2 
  8 Taylor Bond                  Marcus Whitm           2:04.02   3 
  9 Alexandria Miller            Wayne Centra           2:04.09   2 
 10 Cadance House                Waterloo               2:05.83   3 
 11 Amber Garneau                Mynderse Aca           2:10.49   3 
 12 Lucy Dobbins                 Lyons                  2:13.75   4 
 13 Carrie Hansen                Marcus Whitm           2:18.99   3 
 14 Anna Bovay                   Mynderse Aca           2:20.65   3 
 15 Ella Lester                  Lyons                  2:28.49   4 
 16 Aleita Mercer                Red Creek              2:30.67   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle                Wayne Centra           3:34.56  
  2 Katelyn Burger               Palmyra-Mace           3:34.96  
  3 Rachel Dennie                Wayne Centra           3:41.48  
  4 Olivia Gilbert               Wayne Centra           3:41.65  
  5 Alaska Dunstan               Wayne Centra           3:43.53  
  6 Mercedes Buckingham          Palmyra-Mace           3:44.04  
  7 Dainaira Goldthwait          Red Creek              3:56.07  
  8 Sam Page                     Waterloo               4:30.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Rath                    Clyde-Savann           5:43.99  
  2 Annaelle Smith-Fee           Red Jacket             5:46.15  
  3 Autumn Cole                  North Rose-W           5:46.27  
  4 Keeley McConkey              Red Creek              5:59.72  
  5 Abi-Jo Wanek                 North Rose-W           6:03.65  
  6 Summer Kier                  East Rochest           6:06.39  
  7 Clare Boesel                 Palmyra-Mace           6:07.04  
  8 Lillian Boesel               Palmyra-Mace           6:10.47  
  9 Morgan Tompkins              Red Creek              6:18.14  
 10 Jenna Conaway                Lyons                  6:18.27  
 11 Lissen Turner                Waterloo               6:39.32  
 12 Ava DiSanto                  Waterloo               6:47.69  
 13 Gabe Disanto                 Waterloo               7:16.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee                 Red Jacket            11:41.40  
  2 Emma Rath                    Clyde-Savann          12:20.87  
  3 Margaux Eller                Mynderse Aca          12:23.65  
  4 Evelyn Ekdahl                Marcus Whitm          12:53.10  
  5 Sennett Turner               Waterloo              12:55.28  
  6 McKenna Cronberger           Waterloo              13:11.81  
  7 Dainaira Goldthwait          Red Creek             13:18.31  
  8 Hana Premyslovsky            Palmyra-Mace          13:21.51  
  9 Jenna Conaway                Lyons                 13:28.89  
 10 Haylee Beesley               Waterloo              13:29.26  
 11 Sadie Ensign                 Palmyra-Mace          13:35.09  
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          1:33.11   1 
     1) Ella Lester                     2) Lucy Dobbins                   
     3) Morgan Richardson               4) Taylor Richardson              
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:33.13   3 
     1) Jordyn Matteson                 2) Aionna Johnson                 
     3) Kylie Waeghe                    4) Ailena Reynolds-Diaz           
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:33.42   1 
     1) Aryanna Dugan                   2) Rachel Mahoney                 
     3) Charlotte Tidball               4) Shae McConnell                 
  4 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             1:34.48   1 
     1) Lucy Zhang                      2) Autumn Cole                    
     3) Bella DeFeo                     4) Abby Breen                     
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                1:36.91   3 
     1) Clare Boesel                    2) Abigail Stever                 
     3) Autumn Collins                  4) Macie Janto                    
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:37.22   2 
     1) Araya Brezinski                 2) Carson Denny                   
     3) Keeley McConkey                 4) Sarah Gill                     
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:37.40   3 
     1) Ella Stanton                    2) Heather Weaver                 
     3) Katelyn Burger                  4) Lauren Case                    
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                1:37.72   3 
     1) Danielle McDonald               2) Ella Barclay                   
     3) Leah Lloyd                      4) Mercedes Buckingham            
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:43.91   2 
     1) Annaelle Smith-Fee              2) McKenzee Ferraraccio           
     3) Caitlin Hale                    4) Victoria Hegarty               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee                 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
  2 Bella DeFeo                  North Rose-W           4-10.00  
  2 Lauren Case                  Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
  4 Zachaiah Singletary          East Rochest           4-08.00  
  5 Zoe Cronmiller               Mercy                  4-06.00  
  5 Jenna Roelle                 North Rose-W           4-06.00  
  5 Grace Boesel                 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  8 Morgan Tompkins              Red Creek              4-04.00  
  9 Aubrey Bagley                Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
  9 Sophia Barclay               Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
  9 Ella Barclay                 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 -- Sierra Fenton                Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Keeley McConkey              Red Creek                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mia Cavatassi                Mercy                 14-11.50   1 
  2 Aionna Johnson               Palmyra-Mace          14-04.50   1 
  3 Brianna Palmerini            Mercy                 13-07.25   1 
  4 Lana Burnett                 Marcus Whitm          13-03.00   1 
  5 Tai'Jinae Gray               East Rochest          13-01.75   1 
  6 Zoe Cronmiller               Mercy                 12-09.25   1 
  7 Tristan Shell                Mynderse Aca          12-04.50   2 
  8 Megan Johnson                Wayne Centra          12-04.00   1 
  9 Megan Hughes                 Wayne Centra          12-03.00   2 
 10 Carson Denny                 Red Creek             11-09.25   2 
 11 Isabella Smith               Waterloo              11-08.50   2 
 12 Ivory Malbone                Clyde-Savann          11-04.00   2 
 13 Autumn Collins               Palmyra-Mace          11-03.50   2 
 14 Aubrey Bagley                Marcus Whitm          10-11.50   2 
 15 Noelle Napodano              Mercy                 10-10.50   1 
 16 Lauren Bentz                 Mynderse Aca           9-11.00   2 
 17 Petra O’connor             Waterloo               7-10.00   2 
 -- Lily Chrysler                Marcus Whitm              FOUL   2 
 -- Brittney Mills               Clyde-Savann              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Cavatassi                Mercy                 30-11.50  
  2 Brianna Palmerini            Mercy                 30-09.50  
  3 Zachaiah Singletary          East Rochest          28-05.50  
  3 Cassidy VanWaes              Clyde-Savann          28-05.50  
  5 Carson Denny                 Red Creek             28-01.50  
  6 Sierra Eddinger              Marcus Whitm          27-08.50  
  7 Noelle Napodano              Mercy                 27-07.00  
  8 Taylor Bond                  Marcus Whitm          25-01.00  
 -- Megan Allen                  Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Megan Johnson                Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Evelyn Ekdahl                Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Mann                    Clyde-Savann          29-08.00   1 
  2 Latoya Soura                 Mynderse Aca          28-05.50   1 
  3 Karrina McKoy                Mynderse Aca          28-03.00   1 
  4 Madison Pupillo              Mynderse Aca          28-00.00   1 
  5 Madeline Pearce              Palmyra-Mace          27-00.50   1 
  6 Makayla Selvek               Marcus Whitm          26-09.00   1 
  7 Lyndsey Wright               Midlakes              26-04.00   1 
  8 Abbey Herendeen              Midlakes              26-02.75   2 
  9 Morgan Reese                 Mercy                 26-00.25   1 
 10 Heather Weaver               Palmyra-Mace          25-07.00   1 
 11 McKenzee Ferraraccio         Red Jacket            25-05.00   1 
 12 Grace Moyer                  Palmyra-Mace          24-09.00   1 
 13 Gracie Gaylord               Lyons                 24-07.25   2 
 14 Elizabeth McCarthy           East Rochest          24-03.00   1 
 15 Brinley Bruening             Palmyra-Mace          23-05.00   2 
 16 Albina Dursunova             Mercy                 23-03.00   1 
 17 Caitlin Welch                Mercy                 22-02.00   2 
 18 Marly Hewitt                 Wayne Centra          21-04.50   2 
 19 Elizabeth Casaimir           Lyons                 21-04.00   2 
 20 Kaytlin Johnson              Wayne Centra          20-09.00   2 
 21 Diamond Jones                Waterloo              19-03.00   2 
 22 Jasmine Sims                 Red Creek             18-11.00   2 
 23 Kendra Prosser               Red Creek             16-10.25   2 
 24 MacKenzie DeWolf             North Rose-W          15-07.25   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Rush                    Wayne Centra           9:23.19  
  2 Meadow Ferry                 Wayne Centra           9:23.62  
  3 Sierra Eddinger              Marcus Whitm           9:30.90  
  4 Lydia Wyble                  Williamson C           9:43.66  
  5 Katie O'Neill                Wayne Centra           9:46.07  
  6 Milan Kinsman                Palmyra-Mace           9:49.01  
  7 Kirsten Mayville             Red Creek              9:53.13  
  8 Alexa Governor               Williamson C          10:17.97  
  9 Paytin Rose                  Palmyra-Mace          10:42.60  
 10 Brooklynn Brothers           Williamson C          10:56.61  
 11 Cassidy Adams                Mynderse Aca          11:18.30  
 12 Cece Malave                  Mynderse Aca          12:05.17  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caleb Murray                 North Rose-W             40.95   1 
  2 Micheal Prentice             Wayne Centra             41.06   1 
  3 John Manne                   Wayne Centra             41.88   2 
  4 Elijah Vance                 Wayne Centra             42.63   2 
  5 Lucas LeMay                  Wayne Centra             43.61   3 
  6 Alex Fowler                  Clyde-Savann             43.80   2 
  7 Joseph Warner                Palmyra-Mace             44.21   3 
  8 Devin Gross                  East Rochest             44.38   1 
  8 Ethan Malueg                 Red Creek                44.38   3 
 10 Zander Beaudette             Lyons                    45.07   3 
 11 Danny Fisher                 Palmyra-Mace             45.31   4 
 12 Michael Andrews              Mynderse Aca             45.79   4 
 13 Hunter Alger                 Waterloo                 47.20   4 
 14 Zach DeRoo                   North Rose-W             47.44   4 
 15 Francisco Garcia             Lyons                    49.63   5 
 16 Nick Barnes                  North Rose-W             50.00   6 
 17 Nicholas Corsner             Mynderse Aca             50.27   5 
 18 David Southwick              Red Creek                51.02   6 
 19 Drew Carlson                 Red Jacket               51.22   6 
 20 Frank Palumbo                East Rochest             54.92   5 
 21 Jake Zimmerman               Marcus Whitm             55.64   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen Crane                   Palmyra-Mace           1:35.82   2 
  2 Derrick Tandle               Lyons                  1:36.72   1 
  3 Jack Norkus                  Red Jacket             1:37.44   1 
  4 Kyle Green                   Palmyra-Mace           1:38.96   2 
  5 Riley Winum                  Marcus Whitm           1:40.34   1 
  6 Ethan Malueg                 Red Creek              1:43.53   2 
  7 Jarrett Pagorek              Red Jacket             1:44.22   4 
  8 Andrew Deming                Red Creek              1:45.59   1 
  9 Kaden Kays                   Marcus Whitm           1:47.14   3 
 10 Jack DeFeo                   North Rose-W           1:47.94   3 
 11 Aiden VanAmburg              Clyde-Savann           1:48.17   4 
 12 Dan Liscum                   Mynderse Aca           1:48.59   3 
 13 Jeff Schuldt                 Lyons                  1:53.03   4 
 14 Evan VanAmburg               Clyde-Savann           1:53.44   4 
 15 Joseph Jang                  Mynderse Aca           1:55.93   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan King                    North Rose-W           3:02.09   1 
  2 Colin Flannery               Wayne Centra           3:07.52   1 
  3 Justin Jantzi                Wayne Centra           3:08.60   1 
  4 Caeleb Suwyn                 Williamson C           3:08.67   1 
  5 Daniel Rook                  Wayne Centra           3:08.70   1 
  6 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz           Palmyra-Mace           3:13.39   1 
  7 Ben Thompson                 Marcus Whitm           3:14.36   1 
  8 Mitchel Irish                Red Creek              3:17.00   1 
  9 Quintin Demitry              Marcus Whitm           3:36.42   2 
 10 Zachary Stanton              Palmyra-Mace           3:36.59   2 
 11 Hunter Alger                 Waterloo               3:37.08   2 
 12 Ryan Furletti                Mynderse Aca           3:39.75   1 
 13 Noah Smith                   Mynderse Aca           3:47.89   2 
 14 William Paine                Waterloo               3:50.43   2 
 15 Alex Cox                     Waterloo               3:52.92   2 
 16 Scott Blackmar               Red Jacket             4:03.76   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miguel Benito                Red Jacket             5:09.27   1 
  2 Nicholas Pettit              Wayne Centra           5:13.15   1 
  3 JT Zimmerman                 Marcus Whitm           5:18.15   1 
  4 AJ Montes                    Wayne Centra           5:24.40   1 
  5 Riley Lich                   Palmyra-Mace           5:55.35   2 
  6 Eduardo Chagoya              Clyde-Savann           5:55.50   1 
  7 William Smith                Red Creek              6:00.15   1 
  8 Tim Barnes                   North Rose-W           6:10.10   2 
  9 Jean Turner                  Mynderse Aca           6:11.26   2 
 10 Elijah Lambert               Palmyra-Mace           6:16.71   2 
 11 Evan VanAmburg               Clyde-Savann           6:18.67   2 
 12 Jacob DiGiovanni             Waterloo               6:20.44   2 
 13 Michael Eller                Mynderse Aca           6:21.09   1 
 14 Colton Godkin                North Rose-W           7:01.12   2 
 15 Sam Bacci                    East Rochest           7:10.99   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Deming                Red Creek             11:05.30  
  2 Timothy Hansen               Marcus Whitm          11:17.03  
  3 Aidan Cort                   Midlakes              11:43.27  
  4 Cameron Clark                Marcus Whitm          11:52.45  
  5 Cameron Deisering            Midlakes              12:19.10  
  6 Evan Frederick               Mynderse Aca          13:16.54  
  7 Ryan Wylie                   Mynderse Aca          13:31.74  
  8 Zeph Howie                   Palmyra-Mace          14:08.31  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          1:25.30   1 
     1) Michael LaVancha                2) Francisco Garcia               
     3) Zander Beaudette                4) Derrick Tandle                 
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:26.70   2 
     1) Jayden Montgomery               2) Garrett Ross                   
     3) Matthew D'Arduini               4) Joseph Warner                  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                1:28.82   2 
     1) Evan Cooper                     2) Zachary Trautman               
     3) Noah Allen                      4) Danny Fisher                   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:29.11   2 
     1) Nick Shoots                     2) Cristian Reynolds-Diaz         
     3) Holden Janto                    4) Owen Crane                     
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:29.24   1 
     1) Jack Norkus                     2) Jarrett Pagorek                
     3) Matt Parks                      4) Joshua Wagner                  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                1:32.46   2 
     1) Eamonn Denniston                2) Logan Percy                    
     3) Cole Tibbits                    4) Kyle Green                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonio Raschiatore          East Rochest           5-04.00  
  1 Elijah Vance                 Wayne Centra           5-04.00  
  3 Caleb Wilcox                 East Rochest           5-02.00  
  3 Josiah Soto                  Waterloo               5-02.00  
  3 Jansen Wood                  Williamson C           5-02.00  
  6 Terrell Adams                Mynderse Aca           4-06.00  
  6 Nicholas Corsner             Mynderse Aca           4-06.00  
  6 Kyle Canute-Wade             Red Creek              4-06.00  
  6 Quintin Demitry              Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
  6 Joseph Jang                  Mynderse Aca           4-06.00  
 -- Connor McVey                 Williamson C                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Nemitz                 Marcus Whitm          18-01.00  
  2 Dawsen Christensen           Marcus Whitm          17-05.50  
  3 Connor Jantzi                Wayne Centra          16-08.50  
  4 Devin Gross                  East Rochest          16-07.00  
  5 Tyler Kell                   Clyde-Savann          16-06.25  
  6 Jesse Cottrell               Red Jacket            14-09.25  
  7 Riley Winum                  Marcus Whitm          14-08.50  
  8 Jacen Mitchell               East Rochest          13-11.25  
  9 Logan Percy                  Palmyra-Mace          13-04.75  
 10 Zackary Bullock              Palmyra-Mace          12-11.75  
 11 Ryan VanVleck                Clyde-Savann          12-06.75  
 12 Daniel Nemitz                Marcus Whitm          11-01.00  
 -- Jacob Anderson               Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawsen Christensen           Marcus Whitm          37-09.00  
  2 Jacob Nemitz                 Marcus Whitm          36-05.50  
  3 Jacob Anderson               Red Jacket            35-06.00  
  4 Connor Jantzi                Wayne Centra          33-01.00  
  5 Caleb Wilcox                 East Rochest          32-11.00  
  6 Antonio Raschiatore          East Rochest          32-08.25  
  7 Lukas Zalewski               East Rochest          32-03.50  
  8 Jesse Cottrell               Red Jacket            31-08.00  
  9 Cory Godkin                  Red Creek             29-05.50  
 10 Ryan Wylie                   Mynderse Aca          27-07.75  
 11 Zackary Bullock              Palmyra-Mace          27-04.00  
 12 Daniel Nemitz                Marcus Whitm          24-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Mayou                   Palmyra-Mace          47-08.50   1 
  2 Noah Mazurkiewicz            Wayne Centra          38-06.50   1 
  3 Michael LaVancha             Lyons                 35-05.50   1 
  4 Jonathon Fischer             Waterloo              32-09.25   1 
  5 Nathaniel Rush               Palmyra-Mace          31-10.50   1 
  6 Kyle Sessler                 Waterloo              29-04.00   1 
  7 Dan Liscum                   Mynderse Aca          28-08.50   2 
  8 Jared Martz                  Lyons                 28-05.00   1 
  9 Evan Anderson                Red Jacket            26-11.00   2 
 10 Isaac Marchitell             Clyde-Savann          26-05.50   1 
 11 Michael Andrews              Mynderse Aca          26-04.50   2 
 12 Alexander Connard            East Rochest          25-00.00   2 
 13 Ayden Hubbs                  Clyde-Savann          23-05.50   2 
 14 Kyle Canute-Wade             Red Creek             22-09.50   2 
 15 Tommy Bennett                Clyde-Savann          22-08.50   2 
 16 William Houghtaling          Red Creek             22-04.50   2 
 17 Joseph Hanss                 East Rochest          21-11.00   2