Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2020 11:50 PM
                       RWTL - Blocks A and E - 1/4/2020                        
                                  10:00-4:00                                   
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.40   1 
  2 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                  7.53   1 
  3 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C              7.67   1 
  4 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.72   1 
  5 Emily Tait                12 Attica                    7.74   1 
  6 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra              7.74   1 
  7 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.81   1 
  8 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su              7.84   1 
  9 Jasmine Smith             12 Northstar Ch              7.88   2 
 10 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.94   3 
 11 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              7.95   2 
 12 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom              7.97   2 
 13 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst              7.98   2 
 14 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom              8.02   2 
 15 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua               8.03   2 
 16 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su              8.06   4 
 17 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech               8.07   4 
 18 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              8.09   2 
 19 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                      8.09   3 
 20 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              8.09   4 
 21 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit               8.10   3 
 22 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra              8.11   4 
 23 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.13   3 
 24 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              8.14   3 
 25 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua               8.17   3 
 26 Olivia Morey              10 Mercy                     8.19   6 
 27 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom              8.21   5 
 28 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.22   3 
 29 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                   8.24   4 
 30 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom              8.25   5 
 31 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su              8.32   4 
 32 Charlotte Senglaub         9 Canandaigua               8.33   5 
 33 Katie Cosman              12 Honeoye Cent              8.36   5 
 34 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch              8.37   6 
 35 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia                   8.38   6 
 36 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                 8.40   5 
 37 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom              8.40   6 
 38 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                    8.41   4 
 39 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom              8.43   6 
 40 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me              8.47  10 
 41 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho              8.48   6 
 42 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                   8.49   7 
 42 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                  8.49   8 
 44 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              8.50   5 
 45 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.54   7 
 46 Gina Ferber               11 Midlakes                  8.55   8 
 47 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr              8.57   8 
 48 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket                8.59  14 
 49 Aniiah Marshal            10 Wilson                    8.59  11 
 50 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra              8.60   7 
 51 Kayla Frith               10 Irondequoit               8.62   8 
 52 Anna Sobol                12 Batavia                   8.64   9 
 53 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra              8.67   8 
 54 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit               8.68   7 
 55 Nicole Babineau           12 Webster Thom              8.68   8 
 56 Alyssa Antonucci           9 Batavia                   8.69   8 
 57 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra              8.71  21 
 58 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su              8.71   9 
 59 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su              8.75  11 
 60 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me              8.78   7 
 61 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom              8.81  10 
 62 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                   8.83   9 
 63 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville                 8.85   9 
 64 Isabella Sherron          12 Aquinas Inst              8.87   9 
 65 Natalie Gollogly          10 Mercy                     8.87  12 
 65 Charina Gray              10 Wayland-Coho              8.87  10 
 67 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit               8.89   8 
 68 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit               8.91  13 
 69 Tania Vargas               9 Williamson C              8.92   7 
 70 Cherish Redd              12 Edison Tech               8.93  13 
 71 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom              8.94   9 
 72 Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me              8.98  12 
 73 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                   9.00  10 
 73 Sanai Andrews-Taylor      10 Irondequoit               9.00  12 
 75 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su              9.02   9 
 76 Brooke Hurley              9 Wayne Centra              9.03  10 
 77 Giulia Caramelli          12 Webster Schr              9.05  12 
 78 Kaylianna Phiethep        10 Irondequoit               9.05  10 
 79 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                     9.06  13 
 80 Nataevya Davis            12 Wilson                    9.06  11 
 81 Johanna D'Armiento        10 Irondequoit               9.08   7 
 82 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia                   9.14  14 
 83 Emily Purdum              10 Wayne Centra              9.14  13 
 84 Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra              9.14  21 
 85 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket                9.16  13 
 86 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su              9.17  11 
 87 Lauren Halle              10 Pembroke                  9.19  12 
 88 Sarah Gill                11 Red Creek                 9.20  12 
 89 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                   9.23  14 
 90 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                   9.23  15 
 91 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su              9.24  12 
 92 Lillia Anderson           11 Dansville                 9.24  16 
 93 Aireana Cephus             9 Batavia                   9.30  21 
 94 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                   9.30  14 
 95 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom              9.31  13 
 96 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit               9.32  14 
 97 Haley Bolton              11 Webster Schr              9.36  14 
 98 Kathryn Bauman             7 Irondequoit               9.41  15 
 99 Lilia Howland              9 Pittsford Me              9.42  17 
100 Amari McNair              11 Batavia                   9.42  13 
101 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit               9.43  15 
102 Alyssa Cottrell           12 Webster Thom              9.45  16 
103 Aliyah Giudice            10 Wayne Centra              9.46  17 
104 Zoe Woodruff              11 Honeoye Cent              9.46  16 
105 Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua               9.46  12 
106 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch              9.47  16 
107 Adryanna Arriaga           9 Dansville                 9.48  15 
108 Paige Wise                11 Hornell                   9.51   9 
109 Braelynne Potter           9 Dansville                 9.53  16 
110 Maria Monteiro            12 Williamson C              9.56  17 
111 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra              9.56  15 
112 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra              9.67  20 
113 Naomi Ghebrihiwet         10 Pittsford Me              9.69  11 
114 Hannah Doll               10 Red Creek                 9.70  14 
115 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit               9.72  15 
116 XaDieya Ortiz             12 Pittsford Su              9.73  17 
117 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom              9.76  18 
118 Maeliana Fanale            9 Webster Thom              9.77  17 
119 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su              9.79  18 
120 Emma Kiley                11 Irondequoit               9.79  21 
121 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su              9.87  17 
122 Megan Fernandez           10 Hornell                   9.90  18 
123 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su              9.91  17 
124 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra             10.08  20 
125 Nadejda Seveliova         12 Williamson C             10.38  18 
126 Emily Zweig               10 Honeoye Cent             10.40  20 
127 Loren Le                  12 Northstar Ch             10.49  18 
128 Alexi Farnes              12 Canandaigua              10.51  19 
129 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom             10.53  19 
130 Annaliese Petti           11 Dansville                10.91  20 
131 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell                  11.31  20 
132 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me             11.99  21 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                    42.71   1 
  2 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst             44.39   1 
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                  44.41   1 
  4 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst             44.53   1 
  5 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua              45.20   1 
  6 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra             45.73   2 
  7 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su             45.87   3 
  8 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             45.89   2 
  9 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek                46.07   1 
 10 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit              46.45   3 
 11 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom             46.55   4 
 12 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me             46.77   4 
 13 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             46.79   4 
 14 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su             47.00   6 
 15 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst             47.17   3 
 16 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                  47.40   3 
 17 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su             47.45   3 
 18 Olivia Morey              10 Mercy                    47.48   5 
 19 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                     47.54   7 
 20 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                    47.66   4 
 21 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua              47.84   2 
 22 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                 48.12  24 
 23 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                    48.16   9 
 24 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             48.21   6  48.206
 25 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                   48.21   9  48.208
 26 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                  48.27   6 
 27 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             48.30   5 
 28 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su             48.32   5 
 29 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                   48.48   7 
 30 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra             48.49   5 
 31 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             48.55   8 
 32 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             48.57   6 
 33 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst             48.67   4 
 34 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             48.73  10 
 35 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia                  48.82   7 
 36 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech              48.86   7 
 37 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             49.02  10 
 38 Raquella Casserino         9 Aquinas Inst             49.41   8 
 39 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho             49.45   7 
 40 Aniiah Marshal            10 Wilson                   49.50  16 
 41 Ariana Hernandez          10 Pittsford Su             49.60   9  49.593
 42 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom             49.60  11  49.594
 43 Sama'Ja Scott             11 Wilson                   49.61  10 
 44 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra             49.79   8 
 45 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me             49.82   6 
 46 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             49.97  14 
 47 Hanna Atallah              9 Webster Thom             50.04   8 
 48 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom             50.17   8  50.166
 49 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                   50.17  12  50.169
 50 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                  50.46  10 
 51 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent             50.59   8 
 52 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra             50.63   9 
 53 Charlotte Senglaub         9 Canandaigua              50.81   2 
 54 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho             51.23  23 
 55 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su             51.32  11 
 56 Anna Sobol                12 Batavia                  51.48  13 
 57 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su             51.92  11 
 58 Isabella Sherron          12 Aquinas Inst             51.94  12  51.936
 59 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket               51.94  11  51.937
 60 Alyssa Antonucci           9 Batavia                  52.16  10 
 61 Leah Allen-Comella         9 Canandaigua              52.19  20 
 62 Alyssa Malin               9 Aquinas Inst             52.20  12 
 63 Mackenzie Booser          10 Williamson C             52.24  13 
 64 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me             52.35   9 
 65 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me             52.39  11 
 66 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                 52.88  13 
 67 Gina Ferber               11 Midlakes                 52.94  11 
 68 Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me             53.11  10 
 69 Aurelia Colby             10 Batavia                  53.17   6 
 70 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen             53.19  12 
 71 Heami Jones               11 Pittsford Me             53.23  13 
 72 Breanne Shippers          11 Midlakes                 53.34  21 
 73 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket               53.53  15 
 74 Nataevya Davis            12 Wilson                   53.61  15 
 75 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia                  53.83  17 
 76 Brooke Hurley              9 Wayne Centra             53.87  13 
 77 Emma Ubbink                9 Midlakes                 54.34  14 
 78 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra             54.40  15 
 79 Eliana Williamson          9 Batavia                  54.70  18 
 80 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho             54.72  15 
 81 Hannah Ruffell            11 Wayne Centra             55.04  17 
 82 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                  55.14  14 
 83 Emily Purdum              10 Wayne Centra             55.18  17 
 84 Tessa Gregorius           10 Dansville                55.23  20 
 85 Amari McNair              11 Batavia                  55.24  16 
 86 Braelynne Potter           9 Dansville                55.32  19 
 87 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                  55.47  19 
 88 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit              55.54  15  55.533
 89 Maria Branche             10 Batavia                  55.54  14  55.535
 90 Adryanna Arriaga           9 Dansville                55.81  19 
 91 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho             56.00  17 
 92 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                  56.25  21 
 93 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch             56.30  18 
 94 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom             56.39  12 
 95 Sanai Andrews-Taylor      10 Irondequoit              56.69  20 
 96 Nichole Liu               10 Pittsford Me             57.06  12 
 97 Emelie Maysonet           12 Batavia                  57.07  21 
 98 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra             57.13  18 
 99 Zoe Woodruff              11 Honeoye Cent             57.34  18 
100 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                  57.59  19 
101 Mya Grant                  9 Pembroke                 57.67  24 
102 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su             57.97  21 
103 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom             59.10  22 
104 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra             59.14  20 
105 Maria Monteiro            12 Williamson C             59.79  22 
106 Jianna Torcello           11 Batavia                1:00.46  21 
107 Aireana Cephus             9 Batavia                1:00.70  14 
108 Serena Smith               9 Honeoye Cent           1:01.29  21 
109 Megan Fernandez           10 Hornell                1:02.25  23 
110 Naomi Ghebrihiwet         10 Pittsford Me           1:02.31  16 
111 XaDieya Ortiz             12 Pittsford Su           1:02.67  22 
112 Aleita Mercer             10 Red Creek              1:03.93  20 
113 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho           1:04.70  22 
114 Loren Le                  12 Northstar Ch           1:08.39  23 
115 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me           1:18.92  23 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra           1:39.16   1 
  2 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                  1:42.63   1 
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                1:43.39   1 
  4 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                  1:43.44   1 
  5 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             1:44.22   1 
  6 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           1:44.50   1 
  7 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua            1:45.99   1 
  8 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           1:47.73   1 
  9 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           1:47.80   2 
 10 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:48.03   2 
 11 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            1:50.12   5 
 12 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              1:50.53   2 
 13 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                1:50.97   2 
 14 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                  1:51.10   1 
 15 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport                1:51.58   2 
 16 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            1:51.88   5 
 17 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           1:52.54   2 
 18 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                  1:53.53   3 
 19 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           1:54.15   2 
 20 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   1:54.71   3 
 21 Sadie Loria               11 Batavia                1:55.78   4 
 22 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr           1:55.95   2 
 23 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           1:57.03   3 
 24 Olivia Fietkiewicz         9 Canandaigua            1:57.46   4 
 25 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                1:58.42   4 
 26 Emma Beardsley            12 Dansville              1:58.56   4 
 27 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia                1:59.59   3 
 28 Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia                1:59.85   3 
 29 maura Trevor               9 Mercy                  1:59.89   2 
 30 Olivia Halpin             10 Batavia                2:00.21   3 
 31 Olivia Smith              11 Honeoye Cent           2:00.39   4 
 32 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket             2:00.51   4 
 33 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           2:01.12   4 
 34 Mia Adler                 10 Pittsford Su           2:01.21   4 
 35 Jasmyn Fox                12 Dansville              2:01.88   5 
 36 Mya Grant                  9 Pembroke               2:02.29   5 
 37 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                2:02.73   5 
 38 Maria Ortiz               12 Williamson C           2:04.10   4 
 39 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su           2:04.61   4 
 40 Naomi Peck                10 Batavia                2:04.68   7 
 41 Abby Tills                10 Pittsford Me           2:04.94   5 
 42 Caitlin Schojan           11 Wayne Centra           2:05.95   5 
 43 Kathryn Bauman             7 Irondequoit            2:07.02   6 
 44 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent           2:08.65   5 
 45 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           2:09.65   6 
 46 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho           2:11.23   5 
 47 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra           2:11.38   5 
 48 Hannah Ruffell            11 Wayne Centra           2:12.57   6 
 49 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit            2:13.07   7 
 50 Cassidy Clark              9 Honeoye Cent           2:13.21   6 
 51 Kyley Beales              10 Batavia                2:15.16   6 
 52 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit            2:15.27   8 
 53 Sarah Crane               12 Midlakes               2:15.58   6 
 54 Sarah LoMaglio            10 Pittsford Me           2:15.68   6 
 55 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech            2:16.25   3 
 56 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket             2:18.00   8 
 57 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           2:20.06   7 
 58 Olivia St. Cyr            12 Williamson C           2:20.88   6 
 59 Caroline Kenneally        11 Pittsford Su           2:21.93   7 
 60 Lilly Tuchrello           10 Webster Thom           2:22.27   8 
 61 Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent           2:24.72   8 
 62 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            2:24.87   8 
 63 Ella Bromstead             9 Batavia                2:25.73   7 
 64 Serena Smith               9 Honeoye Cent           2:25.85   7 
 65 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra           2:26.70   7 
 66 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            2:26.78   8 
 67 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            2:27.30   8 
 68 Anna Smith                12 Midlakes               2:29.18   8 
 69 Riley Nagle                9 Dansville              2:30.82   7 
 70 Aleita Mercer             10 Red Creek              2:32.32   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  3:08.43   4 
  2 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             3:10.22   1 
  3 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:15.19   1 
  4 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom           3:16.41   1 
  5 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           3:16.51   1 
  6 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            3:17.46   2 
  7 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su           3:20.91   1 
  8 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su           3:23.60   1 
  9 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  3:24.73   2 
 10 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           3:27.03   1 
 11 Laura Witt                12 Webster Thom           3:27.64   1 
 12 Adelyn Carney             12 Webster Schr           3:27.73   1 
 13 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom           3:29.48   1 
 14 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              3:31.58   2 
 15 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           3:31.87   2 
 16 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su           3:32.77   2 
 17 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           3:33.60   2 
 18 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           3:36.16   2 
 19 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           3:36.66   2 
 20 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua            3:36.98   1 
 21 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su           3:38.12   1 
 22 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           3:40.42   1 
 23 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           3:43.27   2 
 24 Rachel Dennie             10 Wayne Centra           3:43.46   4 
 25 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent           3:45.00   2 
 26 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                  3:45.35   2 
 27 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           3:47.72   3 
 28 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           3:48.17   4 
 29 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           3:48.61   3 
 30 Abby Tills                10 Pittsford Me           3:48.68   2 
 31 Payden Mortensen          10 Honeoye Cent           3:48.75   3 
 32 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           3:56.27   3 
 33 Heidi Insalco             10 Pittsford Su           3:56.94   3 
 34 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           3:57.90   3 
 35 Lydia Evans                9 Batavia                4:03.09   3 
 36 Ana Bausch                12 Pittsford Su           4:06.08   3 
 37 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           4:12.03   3 
 38 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville              4:14.82   3 
 39 Jasmine Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent           4:17.69   3 
 40 Alexa Governor             9 Williamson C           4:24.36   4 
 41 Madalena Donner           10 Mercy                  4:24.77   4 
 42 Caroline Kenneally        11 Pittsford Su           4:28.32   4 
 43 Riley Nagle                9 Dansville              4:29.58   3 
 44 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            4:31.35   4 
 45 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            4:31.65   4 
 46 Anna Smith                12 Midlakes               4:32.26   4 
 47 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            4:35.67   4 
 48 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes               4:46.65   4 
 49 Isabella Herendeen         9 Midlakes               4:52.48   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:05.96   1 
  2 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua            5:16.34   1 
  3 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  5:19.03   1 
  4 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr           5:21.79   1 
  5 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport                5:24.38   1 
  6 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           5:24.94   1 
  7 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  5:25.72   1 
  8 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            5:34.58   2 
  9 Lucy Zombek               10 Pittsford Su           5:35.76   1 
 10 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me           5:37.92   1 
 11 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   5:38.96   1 
 12 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra           5:43.50   1 
 13 Summer Foster             10 Dansville              5:54.12   2 
 14 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket             5:55.29   2 
 15 Rachel Dennie             10 Wayne Centra           5:58.89   1 
 16 Sadie Loria               11 Batavia                6:01.51   2 
 17 Lilly VonRhedey           12 Canandaigua            6:02.87   1 
 18 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville              6:11.70   2 
 19 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho           6:27.43   2 
 20 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville              6:35.58   2 
 21 Caitlin Schojan           11 Wayne Centra           6:48.28   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua           11:10.69  
  2 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr          11:30.42  
  3 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                 11:38.28  
  4 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom          11:59.03  
  5 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua           12:02.83  
  6 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom          12:06.67  
  7 Alison Sawyer             11 Red Creek             12:07.00  
  8 Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent          12:13.71  
  9 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom          12:21.05  
 10 Katelyn Wilkes             9 Midlakes              12:21.74  
 11 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia               12:23.61  
 12 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su          12:24.93  
 13 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                 12:34.31  
 14 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia               12:43.76  
 15 Lilly VonRhedey           12 Canandaigua           12:45.71  
 16 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville             13:08.24  
 17 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su          13:16.88  
 18 Sydney DellaPenna         12 Batavia               13:39.95  
 19 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom          14:27.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.33   1 
  2 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C              9.50   1 
  3 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C              9.60   1 
  4 Kelsea Greenthal          11 Hornell                  10.24   1 
  5 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                    10.32   1 
  6 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst             10.41   1 
  7 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua              10.43   1 
  8 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             10.54   2 
  9 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.56   2 
 10 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             10.59   3 
 11 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                10.74   2 
 12 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.88   2 
 13 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua              10.91   2 
 14 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             11.08   2 
 15 Julia Schofield           12 Mercy                    11.11   2 
 16 Olivia Smith              11 Honeoye Cent             11.28   2 
 17 Sarah Gill                11 Red Creek                11.44   3 
 18 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen             11.45   3 
 19 Abigale Pingrey           10 Notre Dame-B             11.48   4 
 20 Maya Sallade              10 Pittsford Me             11.58   3 
 21 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                  11.60   5 
 22 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent             11.61   3 
 23 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             11.69   4 
 24 Summer Foster             10 Dansville                11.70   4 
 25 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su             11.72   6 
 26 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su             11.84   3 
 27 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su             11.99   4 
 28 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra             12.26   5 
 29 Olivia Tarquinio           9 Williamson C             12.29   5 
 30 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su             12.37   6 
 31 Teresa Compton             8 Notre Dame-B             12.41   5 
 32 Emma Kiley                11 Irondequoit              12.82   6 
 33 Eliana Williamson          9 Batavia                  13.19   5 
 34 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su             13.48   4 
 35 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su             14.14   6 
 36 Audrey Erwin               9 Williamson C             15.10   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:49.76   1 
  2 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:53.19   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:53.54   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:53.65   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.01   1 
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:56.34   2 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:57.21   2 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.24   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.64   2 
 10 Hornell  'A'                                        2:01.70   3 
 11 Wilson  'A'                                         2:01.77   3 
 12 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:01.96   3 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:03.70   3 
 14 Mercy  'A'                                          2:04.35   1 
 15 Edison Tech  'A'                                    2:06.65   2 
 16 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:07.29   4 
 17 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:08.41   3 
 18 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:10.26   4 
 19 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:12.55   3 
 20 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:12.56   4 
 21 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:14.00   5 
 22 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:17.20   2 
 23 Irondequoit  'B'                                    2:17.38   4 
 24 Hornell  'B'                                        2:18.76   5 
 25 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:19.09   5 
 26 Dansville  'A'                                      2:19.86   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:20.53   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:31.83   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:38.60   2 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:40.57   1 
  5 Mercy  'B'                                          4:42.48   2 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:45.69   1 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        4:53.64   1 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:55.16   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      5:01.10   2 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                        5:01.73   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:49.47  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       10:58.15  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:06.82  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:15.22  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       12:00.69  
 -- Canandaigua  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  2 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra           4-08.00  
  2 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  2 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                4-08.00  
  5 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  5 Claire Consadine          11 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  5 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  5 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                4-06.00  
  5 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  5 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 12 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
 12 Hayley Mercer             11 Batavia                4-04.00  
 14 Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra           4-02.00  
 14 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
 14 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent           4-02.00  
 14 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 14 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit            4-02.00  
 14 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 20 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 20 Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 20 MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 20 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 20 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 20 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 20 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 27 Sarah Daunce              11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 27 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 27 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 27 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 27 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 27 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 33 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           3-06.00  
 -- Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia                9-02.00  
  2 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me           8-06.00  
  3 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  4 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                7-06.00  
  4 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  6 Allison Scofield-de la C  11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  6 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville              6-06.00  
  6 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                6-06.00  
  6 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent           6-06.00  
 10 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom           5-09.00  
 10 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 10 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 10 Lilia Howland              9 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
 10 Alyssa Cottrell           12 Webster Thom           5-09.00  
 10 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom           5-09.00  
 10 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C           5-09.00  
 17 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 17 Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 17 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                5-00.00  
 17 Brieanna Burggraaff       11 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 -- Lydia Evans                9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Maria Branche             10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Maria Ortiz               12 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Abigail LaMark            11 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Brigid Lang                9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                12 Attica                18-06.00   1 
  2 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          18-00.50   1 
  3 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          16-09.00   1 
  4 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom          16-08.00   1 
  5 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          16-02.75   1 
  6 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          15-08.00   1 
  7 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 15-06.50   1 
  8 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               15-02.75   1 
  9 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          15-01.50   1 
 10 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra          15-01.00   2 
 11 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          15-00.00   1 
 12 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua           14-11.25   3 
 13 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          14-10.25   1 
 14 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               14-09.50   1 
 15 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua           14-09.25   2 
 16 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr          14-08.00   2 
 17 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 14-07.50   4 
 18 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          14-05.50   2 
 19 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              14-04.25   1 
 20 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek             14-03.00   5 
 20 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          14-03.00   2 
 22 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          14-01.50   2 
 23 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 14-00.75   2 
 24 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          14-00.25   3 
 25 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          13-10.75   1 
 26 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 13-09.50   3 
 27 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia               13-09.00   4 
 28 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          13-07.50   2 
 28 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                 13-07.50   3 
 30 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia               13-06.00   2 
 31 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          13-05.25   2 
 32 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su          13-04.50   2 
 33 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia               13-02.75   4 
 34 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me          13-01.00   3 
 34 Jasmine Smith             12 Northstar Ch          13-01.00   5 
 36 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho          13-00.25   3 
 37 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen          13-00.00   2 
 38 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra          12-10.00   3 
 39 Abigail LaMark            11 Williamson C          12-09.00   4 
 40 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          12-07.25   4 
 41 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su          12-06.25   3 
 42 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          12-06.00   3 
 43 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                 12-03.50   3 
 44 Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua           12-02.50   4 
 45 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes              12-02.00   4 
 45 Mackenzie Booser          10 Williamson C          12-02.00   4 
 45 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket            12-02.00   4 
 48 Breanne Shippers          11 Midlakes              12-01.75   3 
 49 Kirsten Mayville          11 Red Creek             12-00.75   5 
 50 Emma Beardsley            12 Dansville             12-00.50   3 
 51 Tania Vargas               9 Williamson C          12-00.00   3 
 52 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me          11-10.75   4 
 53 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent          11-05.50   5 
 54 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell               11-02.75   5 
 55 Teresa Compton             8 Notre Dame-B          11-00.00   5 
 56 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               10-09.50   3 
 57 Abigale Pingrey           10 Notre Dame-B          10-02.50   5 
 58 Sarah Daunce              11 Midlakes               9-10.25   4 
 59 Annaliese Petti           11 Dansville              7-11.00   5 
 60 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me           5-06.25   5 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          38-09.75  
  2 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket            33-02.75  
  3 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               31-08.00  
  3 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 31-08.00  
  5 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          31-04.00  
  6 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra          30-10.00  
  7 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              30-07.00  
  8 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          30-04.75  
  9 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               30-04.00  
 10 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra          30-02.75  
 11 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 29-11.00  
 12 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          29-09.75  
 13 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 29-07.50  
 14 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua           29-01.00  
 15 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           27-10.00  
 16 Audrey Erwin               9 Williamson C          27-05.75  
 17 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          26-08.25  
 18 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia               26-00.50  
 19 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          26-00.00  
 20 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          25-08.50  
 21 Jasmyn Fox                12 Dansville             25-04.00  
 22 Zoe Woodruff              11 Honeoye Cent          22-11.75  
 -- Zoe Veaunt                10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Maya Sallade              10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Olivia Tarquinio           9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          42-04.00   1 
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               35-11.00   1 
  3 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           34-02.00   1 
  4 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             33-00.00   1 
  5 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           31-05.00   1 
  6 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          30-08.00   1 
  7 Amilia Geck                9 Pembroke              30-00.50   1 
  8 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          29-06.00   1 
  8 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          29-06.00   1 
 10 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          28-07.00   1 
 11 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          28-01.00   1 
 12 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               27-06.50   1 
 13 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          26-08.00   1 
 14 Autumn Strong             12 Geneseo               26-05.00   2 
 15 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           25-08.00   1 
 16 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           25-05.00   2 
 17 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           24-11.00   2 
 18 Lauren Halle              10 Pembroke              24-10.50   2 
 19 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          24-08.50   2 
 20 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          24-06.00   2 
 21 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          24-01.00   2 
 21 Danielle Schultz          11 Honeoye Cent          24-01.00   2 
 23 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                 24-00.00   2 
 24 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               23-10.75   3 
 25 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           23-09.50   3 
 26 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               23-09.00   2 
 27 Alyssa Ognibene           11 Batavia               23-07.00   3 
 28 Albina Dursunova          10 Mercy                 23-06.00   2 
 29 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            23-03.50   3 
 30 Clara Wood                 9 Batavia               22-10.00   3 
 31 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          22-07.50   3 
 32 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua           22-05.50   3 
 32 Samantha Davis            11 Batavia               22-05.50   3 
 34 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          22-05.00   3 
 35 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               22-03.50   2 
 36 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes              22-00.50   2 
 37 Brooke Coombs             10 Dansville             21-06.00   2 
 38 Natalie Gollogly          10 Mercy                 21-05.00   4 
 39 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit           21-04.50   3 
 40 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          21-03.00   5 
 41 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          21-02.00   3 
 42 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           20-08.00   3 
 43 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          20-05.50   2 
 44 Olivia Pagliano            9 Canandaigua           20-04.50   4 
 45 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          20-02.00   3 
 46 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel   10 Williamson C          19-11.00   4 
 47 Nicole Babineau           12 Webster Thom          19-09.00   4 
 48 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          19-08.00   4 
 49 Emma Moore                12 Dansville             19-04.00   4 
 50 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit           19-02.00   5 
 51 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su          19-00.00   4 
 52 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell               18-10.00   4 
 53 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          18-08.00   4 
 54 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          18-05.00   4 
 55 Taylor Mann               11 Dansville             18-01.50   4 
 56 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          18-00.00   5 
 57 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          17-10.00   5 
 57 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          17-10.00   4 
 59 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho          17-07.00   4 
 60 Isabella Herendeen         9 Midlakes              16-08.50   4 
 61 Chloe Degen               10 Webster Thom          16-07.50   5 
 61 Kendra Prosser            10 Red Creek             16-07.50   5 
 63 Joana Silva               12 Dansville             16-02.00   5 
 64 Sarah Kelley              10 Pittsford Me          15-09.00   5 
 65 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su          12-00.50   5 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          55-03.25   1 
  2 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           35-07.50   1 
  3 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               35-06.25   1 
  4 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          33-07.00   1 
  5 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           32-11.00   2 
  6 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               32-06.50   1 
  7 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           31-06.25   1 
  8 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          30-02.50   1 
  9 Brooke Coombs             10 Dansville             29-10.00   1 
 10 Ava LaBelle               10 Webster Thom          29-05.75   1 
 11 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          27-11.25   1 
 12 Emma Moore                12 Dansville             27-08.00   2 
 13 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           27-03.50   1 
 14 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           27-00.75   2 
 15 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             26-10.75   1 
 16 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               25-10.00   1 
 17 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          25-05.25   2 
 18 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          24-04.25   2 
 19 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           23-07.75   3 
 20 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          23-07.50   2 
 21 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            23-06.50   2 
 22 Olivia Pagliano            9 Canandaigua           23-05.50   3 
 23 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          23-01.75   1 
 24 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          22-00.00   2 
 25 Samantha Davis            11 Batavia               21-10.50   3 
 25 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          21-10.50   2 
 27 MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua           21-01.25   2 
 27 Danielle Schultz          11 Honeoye Cent          21-01.25   1 
 29 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           20-06.25   3 
 30 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               20-04.75   1 
 31 Clara Wood                 9 Batavia               20-00.50   3 
 32 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               19-10.00   2 
 33 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          19-07.25   3 
 34 Chloe Degen               10 Webster Thom          19-06.00   3 
 35 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel   10 Williamson C          19-05.00   3 
 36 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          19-01.50   2 
 37 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          18-07.50   3 
 38 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          18-01.50   2 
 39 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          16-10.50   2 
 40 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          16-08.75   2 
 41 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          16-04.75   3 
 42 Kendra Prosser            10 Red Creek             16-03.75   3 
 43 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           16-01.50   3 
 44 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          15-10.75   3 
 45 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          11-01.00   3 
 46 Abigail LaMark            11 Williamson C          10-02.25   2 
 -- Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su              FOUL   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           8:15.44  
  2 Callie Viggiani           11 Canandaigua            8:17.86  
  3 Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia                9:27.37  
  4 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia                9:35.91  
  5 Alyssa Ognibene           11 Batavia                9:51.57  
  6 Jianna Torcello           11 Batavia                9:53.50  
  7 Lydia Wyble               11 Williamson C           9:58.57  
  8 Sarah Crane               12 Midlakes              10:41.05  
  9 Kyley Beales              10 Batavia               10:49.78  
 10 Ella Bromstead             9 Batavia               10:57.13  
 11 Emelie Maysonet           12 Batavia               11:31.17  
 12 Clara Wood                 9 Batavia               11:33.90  
 13 Emily Zweig               10 Honeoye Cent          11:34.07  
 14 Zoe Veaunt                10 Dansville             11:45.32  
 -- Kirsten Mayville          11 Red Creek                   DQ   Bent Knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrez Smith              11 Batavia                   6.80   1 
  2 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                    6.82   1 
  3 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.91   1 
  4 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua               6.99   1 
  5 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra              7.00   1 
  6 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell                   7.04   3 
  7 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit               7.05   2 
  8 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                    7.05   1 
  9 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                   7.11   2 
 10 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su              7.12   2 
 11 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst              7.14   2 
 12 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              7.15   3 
 13 Luke Viggiani             11 Canandaigua               7.15   3 
 14 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit               7.17   3 
 15 Jack Ciranni              11 Canandaigua               7.18   3 
 16 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.21   3 
 17 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                   7.23   3 
 17 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr              7.23   4 
 19 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia                   7.27   4 
 20 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom              7.31   4 
 21 Lucas LeMay               10 Wayne Centra              7.32   4 
 22 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr              7.34   5 
 23 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua               7.36   5 
 24 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit               7.42   4 
 25 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra              7.43   4 
 26 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr              7.46   6 
 27 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra              7.49   6 
 28 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   7.49   6 
 29 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia                   7.51   5 
 30 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.54   5 
 31 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia                   7.55   4 
 32 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra              7.56   5 
 33 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                   7.57   6 
 34 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                   7.58   5 
 35 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr              7.59   7 
 36 Garret Groff              10 Notre Dame-B              7.61   7 
 37 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.62   6 
 38 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom              7.62   7 
 39 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom              7.64   7 
 40 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch              7.67   8 
 41 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom              7.68   7 
 42 Braeden Melnyk            10 Pittsford Su              7.71  10 
 43 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom              7.73   8 
 44 Matt Morrison             12 Webster Schr              7.74  11 
 45 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes                  7.75  14 
 46 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me              7.76   6 
 47 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su              7.77   8 
 48 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket                7.78   8 
 49 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville                 7.81   7 
 50 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia                   7.81  10 
 51 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes                  7.82  14 
 52 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me              7.85   8 
 53 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket                7.87   9 
 54 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch              7.88   8 
 55 Jacob Connell             11 Pittsford Me              7.89  10 
 56 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr              7.93   9 
 57 Sean Bascoe                9 Webster Schr              7.93  10 
 58 Gabriel Murray            11 Webster Thom              7.95   7 
 59 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su              7.95   8 
 60 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom              7.97  12 
 61 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch              7.98   9 
 62 Billy Delaney             10 Dansville                 8.02  10 
 63 Carl Barwald               9 Webster Schr              8.03   9 
 64 Devon DeRue               11 Canandaigua               8.07  15 
 65 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su              8.10  13 
 66 Xan Nagy                  10 Honeoye Cent              8.11  10 
 67 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom              8.12  12 
 68 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su              8.13  10 
 69 James Weicher             11 Batavia                   8.14  11 
 70 Vishnu Pendri             11 Pittsford Me              8.15  11 
 71 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom              8.15  12 
 72 Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su              8.15  12 
 73 Michael Thomas            11 Dansville                 8.16  10 
 74 Gavin Kulak               10 Webster Thom              8.18  12 
 75 Thomas Stradley            9 Webster Schr              8.21  11 
 76 CJ Lorenzo                 9 Webster Thom              8.25  13 
 77 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra              8.26  11 
 78 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom              8.31  11 
 79 Vinay Pendri               9 Pittsford Me              8.32  12 
 80 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell                   8.33  12 
 81 Cameron Estrich           10 Irondequoit               8.33  16 
 82 Ethan Le                   9 Honeoye Cent              8.34  13 
 83 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent              8.35   6 
 84 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su              8.41  11 
 85 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su              8.41  14 
 86 Owen Fredericy            11 Dansville                 8.41  14 
 87 Ugonna Ofurum             11 Aquinas Inst              8.52  13 
 88 Benny Battle               9 Honeoye Cent              8.53  13 
 89 Aryan Singh               10 Pittsford Me              8.67  13 
 90 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch              8.70  13 
 91 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                   8.74  13 
 92 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me              8.80  15 
 93 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra              8.94  15 
 94 Emil Gascon               10 Webster Thom              8.95  16 
 95 Brendan Harrington         9 Wayne Centra              8.96  14 
 96 Ethan Nisbet              11 Williamson C              9.04  16 
 97 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr              9.46  16 
 98 Ted Cooney                 9 Honeoye Cent             10.30  16 
 99 Animesh Garg              11 Pittsford Me             11.61  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             35.89   1 
  2 Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                   36.80   1 
  3 Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech              37.06   1 
  4 Adrian Jones              12 Edison Tech              37.15   2 
  5 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra             37.19   1 
  6 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst             38.11   2 
  7 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             38.46   1 
  8 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr             39.25   3 
  9 Nikolai Zastawrny         12 Wayland-Coho             39.32   2 
 10 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                  39.40   3 
 11 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech              39.44   1 
 12 Semaj Anderson            10 Irondequoit              39.54   6 
 13 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit              39.70   6 
 14 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                  39.87   4 
 15 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua              40.00   3 
 16 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             40.28   2 
 17 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me             40.37   4 
 18 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech              40.58   4 
 19 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             40.64   4 
 20 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra             40.80   5 
 21 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra             40.81   6 
 22 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia                  40.91   6 
 23 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                  40.96   4 
 24 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia                  41.03   4 
 25 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                  41.10   7 
 26 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia                  41.14   7 
 27 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra             41.18   5  41.171
 28 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su             41.18   2  41.175
 29 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su             41.21   9 
 30 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit              41.46   8 
 31 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho             41.58   8  41.576
 32 Jack Ciranni              11 Canandaigua              41.58   7  41.580
 33 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho             42.10   8 
 34 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                  42.30   7 
 35 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                  42.54  11 
 36 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia                  42.56   9 
 37 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                  42.58  13 
 38 Billy Delaney             10 Dansville                42.85  11 
 39 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia                  42.92   5 
 40 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia                  42.94  14  42.933
 41 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch             42.94   9  42.938
 42 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me             42.97  10 
 43 Zachary Babcock           11 Notre Dame-B             43.04  10 
 44 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua              43.24   9 
 45 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch             43.32  12 
 46 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek                43.34   8 
 47 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra             43.35  21 
 48 Matt Morrison             12 Webster Schr             43.37  12 
 49 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst             43.55  10 
 50 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom             43.64  11 
 51 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes                 43.89  12 
 52 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me             44.01  10 
 53 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom             44.03   5 
 54 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit              44.14   6 
 55 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                  44.31  12 
 56 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me             44.32   8 
 57 Lucas Radley              10 Batavia                  44.89  13 
 58 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent             44.93  10  44.927
 59 Lathan Lang               10 Batavia                  44.93  13  44.929
 60 Dezmond Davis             11 Canandaigua              45.03   9 
 61 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su             45.49  15 
 62 Victor Cypher             11 Pittsford Me             45.53  11 
 63 Harland Beckwith           9 Webster Schr             45.56  14 
 64 Josh VanDerlike           11 Midlakes                 46.03  15 
 65 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su             46.13  12 
 66 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia                  46.30  15 
 67 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch             46.34  15 
 68 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su             46.57  16 
 69 Chase Perkins             12 Dansville                47.07  17 
 70 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr             47.22  13 
 71 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su             47.34  16 
 72 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra             47.60  16 
 73 James Weicher             11 Batavia                  47.94  18 
 74 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             48.03  14 
 75 Mekhi Pask-Richardson      9 Batavia                  48.07  21 
 76 Gabe Doe                   9 Dansville                48.23  17 
 77 Vishnu Pendri             11 Pittsford Me             48.33  17 
 78 Vinay Pendri               9 Pittsford Me             48.57  16 
 79 Sawyer Barron             11 Dansville                48.94   7 
 80 Gino Malone               10 Irondequoit              49.25  14 
 81 Ugonna Ofurum             11 Aquinas Inst             49.48  18 
 82 Cian Wagner               11 Pittsford Me             49.73  18 
 83 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket               49.81  19 
 84 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell                  49.97  16 
 85 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                  50.70  19 
 86 Maxwell Anstrom           10 Pittsford Me             50.76  17 
 87 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua              50.98  20 
 88 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                  51.13  18 
 89 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra             51.73  20 
 90 Benny Battle               9 Honeoye Cent             52.12  18 
 91 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su             52.48  19 
 92 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                  52.86  17 
 93 Brendan Harrington         9 Wayne Centra             53.44  20 
 94 Tyler Wong                 9 Notre Dame-B             53.91  21 
 95 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me             54.11  20 
 96 Josiah Brown               9 Aquinas Inst             54.36  19 
 97 Scott Blackmar            12 Red Jacket               54.44  18 
 98 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr             54.84  20 
 99 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch             55.37  19 
100 Ethan Nisbet              11 Williamson C             59.33  21 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           1:30.28   1 
  2 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom           1:30.35   1 
  3 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           1:30.39   1 
  4 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            1:32.31   1 
  5 Semaj Anderson            10 Irondequoit            1:32.39   1 
  6 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                1:32.58   1 
  7 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           1:33.62   2 
  8 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket             1:34.09   2 
  9 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia                1:34.52   2 
 10 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket             1:34.58   3 
 11 Zack Anderson             12 Batavia                1:34.94   2 
 12 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:35.41   1 
 13 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit            1:35.74   2 
 14 Kameron Kuszlyk           11 Batavia                1:35.99   3 
 15 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                1:36.36   4 
 16 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville              1:36.75   4 
 17 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               1:37.97   3 
 18 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           1:38.14   3 
 19 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           1:38.36   3 
 20 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           1:38.83   3 
 21 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua            1:39.23   2 
 22 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek              1:39.25   3 
 23 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia                1:39.47   5 
 24 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                1:39.59   4 
 25 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           1:40.23   4 
 26 John Gawel                 8 Honeoye Cent           1:40.62   6 
 27 Chris Korherr             11 Williamson C           1:41.06   2 
 28 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           1:41.07   6 
 29 Nathan Stokes             11 Batavia                1:42.05   5 
 30 Mario Rosales             12 Batavia                1:42.23   1 
 31 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst           1:43.08   4 
 32 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           1:43.27   4 
 33 Silas Taylor               9 Canandaigua            1:43.46   3 
 34 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           1:43.55   4 
 35 Andrew Ricupito           11 Notre Dame-B           1:43.57   4 
 36 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           1:44.37   6 
 37 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia                1:44.81   2 
 38 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me           1:46.00   5 
 39 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom           1:46.00   6 
 40 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                1:46.46   6 
 41 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           1:46.59   7 
 42 Noah Pickard               9 Batavia                1:47.48   5 
 43 Mark LoMaglio             10 Pittsford Me           1:47.52   6 
 44 Zach Foster               12 Dansville              1:47.77   7 
 45 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch           1:47.99   5 
 46 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           1:48.12   5 
 47 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                1:49.08   7 
 48 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho           1:50.08   8 
 49 Gabriel Murray            11 Webster Thom           1:50.23   7 
 50 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           1:50.68   7 
 51 Josh VanDerlike           11 Midlakes               1:51.38   7 
 52 Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent           1:51.55   8 
 53 Jack Fantauzzo            11 Pittsford Su           1:51.77   8 
 54 Ethan Bisnett              9 Batavia                1:51.79   8 
 55 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent           1:51.94   5 
 56 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               1:51.96   8 
 57 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su           1:52.71   7 
 58 Clay Battle               11 Honeoye Cent           1:52.74   2 
 59 Dominic Grillo             9 Batavia                1:53.27   5 
 60 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           1:53.35   8 
 61 Travis Shaw               11 Canandaigua            1:54.09   7 
 62 Mason Hillier             10 Wayland-Coho           1:54.24   6 
 63 Ryan Green                10 Honeoye Cent           1:54.95   8 
 64 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                1:55.16   8 
 65 Michael Marchese           9 Batavia                1:55.68   7 
 66 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho           1:56.16   6 
 67 Gino Malone               10 Irondequoit            1:56.37   8 
 68 John Riley                 9 Batavia                1:58.12   5 
 69 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                1:58.23   9 
 70 Justice Yourkowski         9 Notre Dame-B           2:01.02   9 
 71 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket             2:01.60   9 
 72 Elijah Seliger            10 Pembroke               2:03.56  10 
 73 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes               2:03.78   9 
 74 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                2:04.30   9 
 75 Tyler Wong                 9 Notre Dame-B           2:06.58  10 
 76 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville              2:06.83  10 
 77 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C           2:07.09   9 
 78 Tyler Fagan                9 Batavia                2:07.48  10 
 79 Matthew Compton            7 Notre Dame-B           2:10.69  10 
 80 Cole Williams              9 Dansville              2:15.77  10 
 81 Landon Helsdon             9 Batavia                2:17.07  10 
 82 Scott Blackmar            12 Red Jacket             2:18.91   9 
 83 John Penkitis             10 Irondequoit            2:20.40  10 
 84 Ben Frongetta             10 Batavia                2:27.66  10 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me           2:34.88   1 
  2 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           2:48.81   1 
  3 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                2:49.14   1 
  4 Austin Carrick            12 Notre Dame-B           2:49.90   1 
  5 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me           2:50.44   1 
  6 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           2:51.16   1 
  7 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            2:51.74   1 
  8 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           2:53.11   2 
  9 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                2:53.24   1 
 10 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           2:54.06   2 
 11 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit            2:54.50   2 
 12 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia                2:54.88   1 
 13 Evan Miller                9 Honeoye Cent           2:55.13   2 
 14 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           2:55.19   1 
 15 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           2:55.90   1 
 16 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom           2:56.16   1 
 17 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville              2:57.30   2 
 18 Nathan Gupton             11 Pittsford Me           2:58.15   1 
 19 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           3:01.17   3 
 20 John Sullivan             11 Pittsford Su           3:01.48   3 
 21 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom           3:01.63   2 
 22 Nathan Trumble            12 Pittsford Me           3:02.18   2 
 23 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           3:03.18   2 
 24 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           3:03.93   3 
 25 John Riley                 9 Batavia                3:04.20   2 
 26 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           3:04.52   2 
 27 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket             3:04.58   3 
 28 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           3:06.65   3 
 29 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           3:07.12   3 
 30 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              3:07.13   3 
 31 Chris Korherr             11 Williamson C           3:07.32   3 
 32 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           3:08.82   4 
 33 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport                3:12.45   4 
 34 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            3:12.81   4 
 35 Garrett Wilson            11 Pittsford Me           3:13.57   4 
 36 Brenden Bills             10 Webster Schr           3:13.83   4 
 37 Owen Hsu                   9 Pittsford Me           3:14.29   3 
 38 Dominic Grillo             9 Batavia                3:16.19   3 
 39 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom           3:19.01   3 
 40 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            3:21.02   4 
 41 Ben Boothby               11 Webster Schr           3:22.31   4 
 42 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho           3:24.56   4 
 43 Tyler Kirschbaum           9 Webster Thom           3:24.59   4 
 44 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            3:25.58   5 
 45 Jonathan Davies           10 Williamson C           3:26.02   4 
 46 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               3:27.04   4 
 47 Clay Battle               11 Honeoye Cent           3:27.49   2 
 48 Harish Panpaliya          10 Pittsford Me           3:30.18   5 
 49 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           3:32.15   5 
 50 Ryan Green                10 Honeoye Cent           3:34.20   4 
 51 Gabriel Murray            11 Webster Thom           3:34.86   5 
 52 Elijah Seliger            10 Pembroke               3:45.74   5 
 53 Adam Daniels              12 Webster Thom           3:47.45   5 
 54 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes               3:52.48   5 
 55 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                3:57.73   4 
 56 Tyler Fagan                9 Batavia                3:58.58   5 
 57 Isaac Gasparri            10 Williamson C           3:58.62   5 
 58 Landon Helsdon             9 Batavia                4:17.69   5 
 59 Cole Williams              9 Dansville              4:24.88   5 
 60 Ben Frongetta             10 Batavia                4:26.55   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           4:42.63   1 
  2 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su           4:50.33   1 
  3 Mario Rosales             12 Batavia                4:50.92   1 
  4 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su           4:51.31   1 
  5 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           4:51.74   1 
  6 Colby Schenkel            10 Pittsford Me           4:55.45   1 
  7 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           4:56.13   1 
  8 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket             4:57.61   1 
  9 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thom           4:58.95   1 
 10 Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala           5:00.61   1 
 11 Jasper Owen               11 Pittsford Su           5:01.61   1 
 12 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           5:03.78   2 
 13 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek              5:06.82   1 
 14 Nicholas Geigel           12 Pittsford Su           5:07.00   2 
 15 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           5:08.22   2 
 16 John Gawel                 8 Honeoye Cent           5:09.20   2 
 17 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua            5:11.09   2 
 18 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville              5:11.30   3 
 19 Evan Lacey                 9 Webster Thom           5:11.56   2 
 20 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su           5:11.80   2 
 21 Kameron Kuszlyk           11 Batavia                5:11.96   2 
 22 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit            5:12.92   2 
 23 Evan Miller                9 Honeoye Cent           5:13.61   1 
 24 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra           5:15.94   2 
 25 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           5:19.80   1 
 26 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           5:23.75   2 
 27 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia                5:26.70   2 
 28 Nathan Stokes             11 Batavia                5:29.44   3 
 29 Quinn Olsen               11 Honeoye Cent           5:30.15   2 
 30 Silas Taylor               9 Canandaigua            5:30.84   3 
 31 Taylor VanDewark          11 Honeoye Cent           5:32.29   3 
 32 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport                5:33.73   3 
 33 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            5:34.60   3 
 34 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho           5:34.90   3 
 35 Tyler Kirschbaum           9 Webster Thom           5:35.61   3 
 36 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           5:35.67   4 
 37 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           5:37.96   4 
 38 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom           5:38.39   3 
 39 Ishan Dixit                9 Pittsford Me           5:39.25   2 
 40 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho           5:39.89   3 
 41 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              5:41.29   3 
 42 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            5:43.74   4 
 43 Robert Caifano            10 Pittsford Me           5:44.52   4 
 44 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                5:45.63   3 
 45 Charlie Sorensen           8 Pittsford Su           5:45.91   3 
 46 Ethan Bisnett              9 Batavia                5:46.26   4 
 47 Jordan Williams           12 Williamson C           5:46.43   4 
 48 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra           5:48.27   4 
 49 Noah Pickard               9 Batavia                5:49.25   2 
 50 Paul Stracke              11 Webster Thom           5:57.32   4 
 51 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                5:58.69   4 
 52 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           6:04.26   4 
 53 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            6:08.18   4 
 54 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                6:11.40   4 
 55 Isaac Gasparri            10 Williamson C           6:44.01   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit           10:07.13  
  2 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me          10:10.41  
  3 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon          10:11.13  
  4 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom          10:14.35  
  5 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom          10:21.92  
  6 Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala          10:26.05  
  7 Garrick Havens            12 Batavia               10:38.21  
  8 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:47.86  
  9 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom          10:54.27  
 10 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua           11:10.02  
 11 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek             11:10.54  
 12 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su          11:12.08  
 13 Ben Skalny                11 Notre Dame-B          11:12.60  
 14 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit           11:14.63  
 15 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom          11:18.57  
 16 Sebastian Affronti        12 Pittsford Me          11:24.21  
 17 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          11:31.69  
 18 Adam Daniels              12 Webster Thom          12:33.06  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               8.15   1 
  2 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.24   1 
  3 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia                   8.61   1 
  4 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C              8.65   1 
  5 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit               8.85   4 
  6 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              9.20   1 
  7 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                   9.29   2 
  8 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                   9.42   1 
  9 Taylor VanDewark          11 Honeoye Cent              9.53   2 
 10 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho              9.57   2 
 11 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   9.61   1 
 12 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr              9.83   2 
 13 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                   9.91   2 
 14 Quinn Olsen               11 Honeoye Cent              9.98   2 
 15 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me             10.37   2 
 16 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho             10.55   3 
 17 Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C             10.58   2 
 18 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                  10.64   3 
 19 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom             10.70   3 
 20 Sam Belmont                9 Williamson C             10.79   3 
 21 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             11.20   4 
 22 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua              11.36   4 
 23 Zach Foster               12 Dansville                11.43   4 
 24 Lucas Radley              10 Batavia                  11.49   3 
 25 Chase Perkins             12 Dansville                11.86   4 
 26 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su             13.15   4 
 -- Thomas DeFisher           10 Williamson C                DQ   1  Hand on Hurdle
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:35.89   1 
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         1:36.62   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:36.81   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.45   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:41.28   1 
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:41.65   2 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:41.90   2 
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:42.32   2 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:43.48   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:44.85   2 
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:51.64   3 
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:54.90   3 
 13 Irondequoit  'B'                                    1:57.34   3 
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:59.30   2 
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      2:00.89   3 
 16 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               2:11.48   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.87   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:52.90   1 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:02.06   1 
  4 Irondequoit  'B'                                    4:10.31   1 
  5 Batavia  'B'                                        4:10.85   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:12.95   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:15.73   2 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      4:52.86   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:42.85  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:50.40  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:39.23  
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:44.98  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:45.71  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               9:51.19  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:14.27  
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:23.67  
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             10:28.89  
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:07.85  
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              11:13.97  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst           5-10.00  
  1 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia                5-10.00  
  1 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst          J5-10.00  
  4 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su           5-08.00  
  5 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  5 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia                5-06.00  
  7 Trevor Wahl               11 Wayne Centra           5-04.00  
  7 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                5-04.00  
  7 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                 5-04.00  
  7 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
 11 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 11 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 11 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia                5-02.00  
 11 Kyle Kendall              10 Batavia                5-02.00  
 11 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
 11 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 17 Michael Thomas            11 Dansville              5-00.00  
 17 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
 19 Peter Muller               9 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 19 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
 19 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 19 Travis Shaw               11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 19 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 19 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 25 Nikolai Zastawrny         12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 25 Lathan Lang               10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 25 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 25 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 25 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 25 Jacob Connell             11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 25 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 25 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 25 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 34 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 34 Rayaan Cheema             11 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 34 Seamus Lang               11 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 -- Devon DeRue               11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Gabe Doe                   9 Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00  
  2 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               12-06.00  
  3 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho          12-00.00  
  4 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia               11-00.00  
  5 Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  5 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00  
  5 Jacob Torcello            12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  5 Jordan Elia               12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  9 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  9 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 11 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                9-00.00  
 12 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           8-06.00  
 12 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 14 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                8-00.00  
 15 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 15 Harland Beckwith           9 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 15 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                7-06.00  
 15 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
 15 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
 20 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                6-09.00  
 20 Steven Kamas              10 Irondequoit            6-09.00  
 20 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                6-09.00  
 20 Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su           6-09.00  
 24 John Riley                 9 Batavia                6-00.00  
 -- Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               19-11.75   1 
  2 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          19-10.25   1 
  3 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          19-09.75   1 
  4 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr          19-07.00   1 
  5 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr          18-11.75   1 
  6 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom          18-06.50   1 
  7 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia               18-04.75   1 
  8 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua           18-03.50   1 
  9 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          18-02.00   1 
 10 Terrez Smith              11 Batavia               18-00.50   1 
 11 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra          18-00.00   2 
 12 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C          17-11.50   1 
 13 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit           17-00.00   2 
 13 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom          17-00.00   2 
 15 Trevor Wahl               11 Wayne Centra          16-09.75   2 
 16 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell               16-08.50   3 
 17 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia               16-08.00   2 
 18 Kyle Kendall              10 Batavia               16-06.75   2 
 19 Rayaan Cheema             11 Pittsford Me          16-06.00   3 
 20 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes              16-04.75   2 
 21 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra          16-04.50   1 
 22 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr          16-02.00   3 
 23 Harland Beckwith           9 Webster Schr          16-01.00   2 
 23 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me          16-01.00   2 
 23 Dezmond Davis             11 Canandaigua           16-01.00   2 
 26 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          15-09.25   1 
 27 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom          15-08.75   3 
 28 Thomas Stradley            9 Webster Schr          15-07.50   3 
 29 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su          15-05.00   2 
 29 Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C          15-05.00   3 
 31 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek             15-03.00   3 
 32 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho          15-02.50   3 
 33 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           15-02.00   2 
 34 Carl Barwald               9 Webster Schr          14-05.25   3 
 35 Lucas LeMay               10 Wayne Centra          14-03.00   4 
 36 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho          14-02.75   3 
 37 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom          14-02.50   2 
 38 Sam Belmont                9 Williamson C          13-08.50   2 
 39 Garret Groff              10 Notre Dame-B          13-07.75   4 
 40 Mason Hillier             10 Wayland-Coho          13-06.75   3 
 41 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom          13-02.25   3 
 42 Gavin Kulak               10 Webster Thom          12-08.25   4 
 43 Ethan Le                   9 Honeoye Cent          12-05.50   4 
 44 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell               12-03.50   3 
 45 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr          12-01.50   3 
 46 Brendan Harrington         9 Wayne Centra          12-01.25   4 
 47 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra          12-00.00   4 
 47 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C          12-00.00   4 
 49 Steven Kamas              10 Irondequoit           11-05.00   4 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          40-02.50  
  2 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               39-04.75  
  3 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          37-07.25  
  4 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           37-00.00  
  5 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               36-04.75  
  6 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          35-08.25  
  7 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon          35-06.00  
  8 Trevor Wahl               11 Wayne Centra          34-07.25  
  9 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me          34-07.00  
 10 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          34-06.00  
 11 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket            34-03.00  
 12 Dezmond Davis             11 Canandaigua           33-10.00  
 13 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent          33-03.75  
 14 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia               33-00.00  
 15 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra          30-09.75  
 16 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket            29-05.75  
 17 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su          29-05.25  
 18 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho          28-00.00  
 -- Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Michael Ortiz              9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          51-07.00   1 
  2 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               51-01.00   1 
  3 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               45-03.50   1 
  4 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               40-07.00   1 
  5 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          40-04.00   1 
  5 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          40-04.00   1 
  7 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          40-03.50   1 
  8 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               40-02.00   1 
  9 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               37-09.50   1 
 10 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          37-07.00   1 
 11 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia               36-04.00   1 
 12 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          35-06.50   1 
 13 Sam Zerillo               12 Notre Dame-B          35-05.50   3 
 14 Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra          35-04.00   2 
 15 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C          35-03.00   1 
 16 Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia               34-10.50   1 
 17 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes              34-08.00   2 
 18 Ryan Smith                12 Wayland-Coho          34-00.50   2 
 19 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               33-11.75   1 
 20 James Zurek               11 Batavia               33-10.00   2 
 21 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su          33-05.50   3 
 22 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              32-11.00   2 
 23 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          32-02.00   2 
 24 Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C          32-00.00   2 
 25 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom          31-10.00   3 
 26 Peter Cicero               9 Wayland-Coho          31-08.00   2 
 27 John Schreiner            11 Notre Dame-B          31-06.50   3 
 28 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               31-01.00   3 
 29 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               31-00.25   2 
 30 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               31-00.00   3 
 31 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su          30-11.00   3 
 31 Jayden Osborne            11 Batavia               30-11.00   3 
 31 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent          30-11.00   3 
 34 Austin Dollinger          10 Wayland-Coho          30-09.50   2 
 35 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit           30-09.00   3 
 36 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia               30-08.50   2 
 37 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          30-06.50   3 
 38 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville             30-03.75   4 
 39 Zachary Crawford          10 Midlakes              29-06.50   3 
 40 Mike Pillsbury             9 Wayland-Coho          29-06.00   3 
 41 Carter Wasilweski         10 Batavia               29-05.00   2 
 42 Parker Kleinbach           9 Batavia               29-04.00   2 
 43 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr          29-01.50   3 
 44 Ryan Belanger             10 Wayland-Coho          29-01.25   4 
 45 Dakota Coons              10 Canandaigua           27-11.50   4 
 46 Dakota Ingalls            11 Canandaigua           27-09.00   5 
 47 Preston Bell              10 Dansville             27-07.50   3 
 48 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          27-07.00   4 
 49 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su          27-05.00   4 
 50 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            27-03.75   4 
 51 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           27-00.00   4 
 52 Justice Yourkowski         9 Notre Dame-B          26-09.00   3 
 53 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          26-04.50   4 
 54 Andrew Carlson            10 Batavia               26-04.00   4 
 55 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket            26-02.00   5 
 56 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          25-10.75   2 
 57 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          25-07.00   4 
 58 Jordan Copp               12 Honeoye Cent          25-05.00   4 
 59 Gavin Lawlis               9 Batavia               25-04.00   5 
 60 Evan Gotshall              9 Wayland-Coho          24-11.50   4 
 61 Richard Odenbach          10 Honeoye Cent          23-08.75   4 
 62 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           23-08.00   5 
 63 Zachary Coombs             9 Dansville             23-06.00   5 
 64 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville             23-05.00   5 
 65 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me          22-02.50   4 
 66 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su          22-01.50   5 
 67 Owen Fredericy            11 Dansville             20-08.50   5 
 68 Ronan McIsaac              9 Canandaigua           20-04.00   5 
 69 Gabe Weicher               9 Batavia               20-00.00   5 
 70 Drew Carlson              11 Red Jacket            19-05.50   5 
 71 Nick Ange                  9 Batavia               18-07.25   5 
 72 Ted Cooney                 9 Honeoye Cent          13-04.00   5 
 73 Sean Hayes                 9 Irondequoit           12-03.00   5 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          63-04.00   1 
  2 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          56-04.50   1 
  3 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              48-01.75   1 
  4 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               46-11.75   1 
  5 Zack Scammell             12 Canandaigua           44-04.50   2 
  6 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          44-01.00   1 
  7 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               43-00.50   2 
  8 Jayden Osborne            11 Batavia               42-11.00   1 
  9 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          42-10.00   1 
 10 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               42-08.25   1 
 11 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               41-00.25   1 
 12 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               39-05.25   1 
 13 Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia               39-02.00   1 
 14 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          38-11.00   1 
 15 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          38-04.75   2 
 16 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               38-01.00   2 
 17 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               37-01.00   2 
 18 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          37-00.50   2 
 19 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          36-06.75   2 
 20 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           36-02.50   3 
 21 Andrew Carlson            10 Batavia               33-11.75   3 
 22 Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra          31-07.25   2 
 22 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               31-07.25   3 
 24 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          31-06.00   3 
 25 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent          31-00.75   2 
 26 Parker Kleinbach           9 Batavia               28-11.25   3 
 27 Carter Wasilweski         10 Batavia               28-09.75   2 
 28 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          28-07.75   3 
 29 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            28-04.00   3 
 30 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket            27-04.00   3 
 31 Jordan Copp               12 Honeoye Cent          26-10.25   3 
 32 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville             25-08.50   4 
 33 John Schreiner            11 Notre Dame-B          25-03.00   3 
 34 Dakota Coons              10 Canandaigua           24-09.25   3 
 35 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          24-06.00   3 
 36 Sam Zerillo               12 Notre Dame-B          23-01.75   4 
 37 Drew Carlson              11 Red Jacket            23-01.25   4 
 38 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           22-01.50   4 
 39 Zachary Coombs             9 Dansville             21-08.00   4 
 40 Richard Odenbach          10 Honeoye Cent          20-10.75   4 
 41 Preston Bell              10 Dansville             20-09.50   4 
 42 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          20-07.50   4 
 43 Dakota Ingalls            11 Canandaigua           18-03.25   4 
 44 Gavin Lawlis               9 Batavia               18-00.75   4 
 45 Ronan McIsaac              9 Canandaigua           16-05.00   4 
 46 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville             14-11.50   4 
 47 Gabe Weicher               9 Batavia               13-11.50   3 
 48 Nick Ange                  9 Batavia               13-10.75   4 
 -- Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C              FOUL   2 
 -- Nick Figlow               12 Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 -- James Zurek               11 Batavia                   FOUL   2