Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2020 11:59 AM
                       RWTL - Blocks B and C - 1/4/2020                        
                                  5:00-11:00                                   
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet              7.32   1 
  2 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss              7.52   1 
  3 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-              7.60   1 
  4 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet              7.83   1 
  5 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet              7.90   1  7.892
  6 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton                  7.90   2  7.895
  7 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet              7.92   2 
  8 Amaya Collins-Whyte       12 Greece Olymp              7.94   3  7.933
  9 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                    7.94   1  7.934
 10 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                  7.96   3 
 11 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr              7.98   2  7.972
 12 Sina Phommachanh          12 Churchville-              7.98   2  7.977
 13 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq              8.01   3 
 14 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                    8.03   3  8.021
 15 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              8.03   2  8.023
 16 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet              8.16   4 
 17 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra              8.17   4 
 18 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet              8.18   4 
 19 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central              8.19   2 
 20 Eriyana Franklin          11 Rush-Henriet              8.22   5 
 21 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet              8.23   4 
 22 Sami'r Smith               9 School Of Th              8.28   6 
 23 Alana French               9 Newark                    8.30   5 
 24 Ta'Nijha Brown            10 Rush-Henriet              8.32   5 
 25 Bri Fagan                 11 Spencerport               8.33   4 
 26 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet              8.34   6 
 27 Janaiya Burnett           12 Greece Odyss              8.37   6 
 28 Janya Smith               10 Fairport                  8.39   6 
 29 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp              8.41   6 
 30 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet              8.43   5 
 31 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet              8.44   7 
 32 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra              8.45  16 
 33 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet              8.46   2  8.454
 34 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet              8.46   5  8.456
 35 Makeda Williams            9 Greece Olymp              8.47   4 
 36 Nicole McGloon             9 Waterloo                  8.50   5 
 37 Makayla Rubio              9 Spencerport               8.51   6 
 38 Jahnasia Spivey            9 Rochester Pr              8.53   7 
 39 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport                  8.60   3 
 40 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr              8.61   7 
 41 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet              8.64   8 
 42 Katlyn Craven             10 Fairport                  8.65   5 
 43 Shannon Platt             10 Rush-Henriet              8.67   8  8.666
 44 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich              8.67   7  8.669
 45 Malasia Collazo           12 Rochester Pr              8.69   8  8.685
 45 Hayle Greenberg           11 Waterloo                  8.69   7  8.685
 47 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                  8.70   6 
 48 Raegan Bridges            11 Brighton                  8.72   7 
 49 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet              8.75   7 
 50 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet              8.77   6 
 51 Brittany Mills            11 Clyde-Savann              8.78   8 
 52 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                  8.81   9  8.805
 53 Ezri Effah                 9 Brighton                  8.81   8  8.807
 54 Kaylee Scorsone           10 Rush-Henriet              8.82  10  8.811
 55 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                     8.82   7  8.819
 56 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet              8.85   4  8.845
 57 Alexis Graham             10 East High                 8.85   8  8.848
 58 Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra              8.86  16 
 59 Isabella Smith            10 Waterloo                  8.88  10 
 60 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann              8.89   9 
 61 Jayden Miller             12 School Of Th              8.91   9 
 62 Gabrielle Rickey           9 Brighton                  8.92   9 
 63 Jenna Eldridge             9 Newark                    8.95   8 
 64 Ashleigh Hunter           12 School Of Th              8.96  11 
 65 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr              8.97  10 
 66 Karia Musabandesu          9 Churchville-              8.99   9 
 67 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin                  9.01  12  9.002
 68 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra              9.01  16  9.010
 69 Anna Johnson               9 Mount Morris              9.05  10  9.049
 70 Isabel Sprague            10 Prattsburgh               9.05  16  9.050
 71 Joyce Yang                 9 Greece Odyss              9.06  16 
 72 Tatyana Garcia             9 Newark                    9.09  12 
 73 Hannah Slisher            10 Rush-Henriet              9.10  11 
 74 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr              9.15  11 
 75 Elizabeth Clare            9 Spencerport               9.18  11 
 76 Kahlan Poltorak           12 Rush-Henriet              9.19  11 
 77 Hannah Stojanov           10 Rush-Henriet              9.20  11 
 78 Ashley Collazo            12 Rochester Pr              9.22  13 
 79 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn              9.25  12 
 80 Marina DeChick             9 Fairport                  9.29  10 
 81 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr              9.31  11  9.302
 82 Alexis Herman             10 Warsaw                    9.31  12  9.303
 83 Nadya Clingerman           9 Waterloo                  9.36  13 
 84 Iyana Johnson             12 Greece Odyss              9.38  14 
 85 Audrey Hedler              9 Fairport                  9.42  13 
 86 Kaleigh Paul              10 Waterloo                  9.48  12 
 87 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet              9.65  12 
 88 Hannah Clark              10 Waterloo                  9.68  13 
 89 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet              9.73  14 
 90 Lilliana Weldeslassie     12 Rush-Henriet              9.74  15 
 91 Molly Hutchinson           9 Waterloo                  9.76  14 
 92 Hannah Rautenstrauch      12 Rush-Henriet              9.80  14 
 93 Gabriella Gigante         11 Churchville-              9.81  15 
 94 Alyssa Elliott-Bonhon     12 School Of Th              9.84  14 
 95 Destiny Marland           10 Waterloo                  9.93  15 
 96 Joceleen Baez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.97  15 
 97 Maya Finnigan             12 Brighton                 10.26  14 
 98 Vanessa Covello           12 Spencerport              10.31  15 
 99 Emily Mike                 9 Mount Morris             10.35  15 
100 Sam Holmes                10 Waterloo                 10.72  15 
101 Petra O’connor           9 Waterloo                 11.84  16 
102 Jada Derick                9 Prattsburgh              12.30  13 
 -- Evelyn McArthur           11 Churchville-                FS  15 
 -- Hailee Sturm               9 Mount Morris               DNF   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport                 42.47   1 
  2 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 43.14   1 
  3 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet             43.31   1 
  4 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet             43.93   1 
  5 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet             45.08   1 
  6 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet             45.61   4 
  7 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport                 45.99   3 
  8 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet             46.33   2 
  9 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet             46.42   2 
 10 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport                 46.51   2 
 11 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest             46.72   3 
 12 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central             46.76   2 
 13 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                 47.29   4 
 14 Bri Fagan                 11 Spencerport              47.42   4 
 15 Sina Phommachanh          12 Churchville-             47.43   5 
 16 Marrisa Vidal             12 Spencerport              47.60   4 
 17 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                   48.08   6 
 18 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet             48.22   6 
 19 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq             48.38   3 
 20 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet             48.46   7 
 21 Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet             48.50   4 
 22 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp             48.54   5 
 23 Zachaiah Singletary       11 East Rochest             48.67   3 
 24 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp             49.08   7 
 25 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   49.16   5 
 26 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp             49.53  18 
 26 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                 49.53   7 
 28 Skye Capron                9 Newark                   49.93   4 
 29 Hayle Greenberg           11 Waterloo                 50.30   6 
 30 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq             50.55   7 
 31 Makeda Williams            9 Greece Olymp             50.66  18 
 32 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet             50.66   8 
 33 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet             50.71   7 
 34 Makayla Rubio              9 Spencerport              51.12  15 
 35 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet             51.25   9 
 36 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet             51.49   6 
 37 Alexis Graham             10 East High                51.55   6 
 38 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet             51.59  10 
 39 Sophie Beecher            11 Avoca                    51.60   6 
 40 Raegan Bridges            11 Brighton                 51.82   8 
 41 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             52.04   9 
 42 Jayden Miller             12 School Of Th             52.18  10 
 43 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport                 52.43  13 
 44 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr             52.43  10 
 45 Karia Musabandesu          9 Churchville-             52.55   9 
 46 Maya Shuryn               12 Greece Odyss             52.67   8 
 47 Jahnasia Spivey            9 Rochester Pr             52.76   7 
 48 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet             52.99  10 
 49 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr             53.00  12 
 50 Eriyana Franklin          11 Rush-Henriet             53.09   5 
 51 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet             53.20  13 
 52 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                   53.49  14 
 53 Gabrielle Rickey           9 Brighton                 53.60  10 
 54 Jenna Eldridge             9 Newark                   53.69  11 
 55 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                 53.84   3 
 56 Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra             53.86   9 
 57 Ta'Nijha Brown            10 Rush-Henriet             53.96  11 
 58 Hannah Slisher            10 Rush-Henriet             54.01  11 
 59 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann             54.05  17 
 60 Sa'Taysha Thacker         12 Greece Odyss             54.58  12 
 61 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr             54.64  12 
 62 Brittany Mills            11 Clyde-Savann             54.99  17 
 63 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr             55.13  14 
 64 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr             55.41   9 
 64 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich             55.41   8 
 66 Hailee Sturm               9 Mount Morris             55.50  12 
 67 Shannon Platt             10 Rush-Henriet             55.74  13 
 68 Makalya Jensen            10 Waterloo                 55.75  11 
 69 Jada Derick                9 Prattsburgh              56.27  13 
 70 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra             57.08  11 
 71 Hannah Stojanov           10 Rush-Henriet             57.52  13 
 72 Audrey Hedler              9 Fairport                 57.91   8 
 73 Ivory Malbone             11 Clyde-Savann             58.12  18 
 74 Anna Johnson               9 Mount Morris             58.15  14 
 75 Chloe Mike                 9 Mount Morris             58.23  14 
 76 Ezri Effah                 9 Brighton                 58.69  17 
 77 Isabel Sprague            10 Prattsburgh              58.91  17 
 78 Lilliana Weldeslassie     12 Rush-Henriet             59.64  15 
 79 Iyana Johnson             12 Greece Odyss             59.75  15 
 80 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 1:04.59  15 
 81 Janya Smith               10 Fairport               1:04.84  12 
 82 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:09.60  15 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               1:41.92   1 
  2 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           1:43.50   1 
  3 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-           1:45.49   1 
  4 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               1:49.74   1 
  5 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               1:49.84   1 
  6 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet           1:50.63   1 
  7 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           1:51.00   2 
  8 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport            1:51.01   1 
  9 Emily Leo                 10 Fairport               1:51.34   1 
 10 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           1:51.88   1 
 11 Madison Serapilio         11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.74   2 
 12 Eileen Kelly              12 Brighton               1:53.33   2 
 13 Abigail Allchin           11 Churchville-           1:54.52   2 
 14 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp           1:54.74   2 
 15 Macky Nobes               11 Fairport               1:56.31   2 
 16 McKenna Cronberger        12 Waterloo               1:56.59   2 
 17 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet           1:57.89   2 
 18 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq           1:58.26   3 
 19 Sarah Picard               8 Rush-Henriet           1:59.08   2 
 20 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport               1:59.09   3 
 21 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin               2:00.01   3 
 22 Keren Park                12 Rush-Henriet           2:00.72   3 
 23 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet           2:01.08   4 
 24 Emma McDonough            11 Churchville-           2:01.21   3 
 25 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet           2:01.41   3 
 26 Meghan Wholley             9 Fairport               2:02.35   3 
 27 Mia Lyon                   9 Churchville-           2:04.08   5 
 28 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                 2:05.80   5 
 29 Cadance House             10 Waterloo               2:05.90   3 
 30 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           2:05.91   4 
 31 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           2:07.54   5 
 32 Alexia Savage              8 Rush-Henriet           2:07.72   5 
 33 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                 2:07.97   4 
 34 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr           2:08.39   4 
 35 Kahlan Poltorak           12 Rush-Henriet           2:10.55   5 
 36 Chloe Mike                 9 Mount Morris           2:10.60   5 
 37 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet           2:11.25   4 
 38 Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet           2:11.51   4 
 39 Sydney George             10 Spencerport            2:12.31   4 
 40 emma Schleher              9 Spencerport            2:13.76   4 
 41 Sarah Grover               9 Fairport               2:15.47   6 
 42 Kaylyn Gushue             12 Greece Olymp           2:15.67   6 
 43 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           2:18.49   5 
 44 Leila Knight              10 Bolivar-Rich           2:19.81   5 
 45 Allison Goodman           12 Rush-Henriet           2:20.56   6 
 46 Molly Fitzgerald           9 Churchville-           2:22.28   6 
 47 Lacey Loucks              10 Avoca                  2:22.38   5 
 48 Kaleigh Paul              10 Waterloo               2:22.71   6 
 49 Suzanne Ward              11 Greece Olymp           2:29.72   6 
 50 Kaitlynn Schmitz          11 Churchville-           2:29.93   6 
 51 Kayla Williams            12 Newark                 2:31.62   6 
 52 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr           2:32.44   5 
 53 Maddison Gallo            11 Greece Olymp           2:44.94   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton               3:13.16   1 
  2 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-           3:15.42   1 
  3 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton               3:15.57   1 
  4 Lila Munger               10 Brighton               3:21.85   1 
  5 Kayla Storie              11 Churchville-           3:25.51   1 
  6 Hannah Johansen           11 Fairport               3:31.26   1 
  7 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               3:33.46   1 
  8 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                  3:35.53   2 
  9 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           3:37.88   1 
 10 Mary Kate Fish             9 Fairport               3:42.81   1 
 11 Megan Edwards             11 Fairport               3:44.40   1 
 12 Jenna Prosperi            12 Fairport               3:47.24   1 
 13 Caitlin Harvey            11 Fairport               3:49.75   1 
 14 Piper Miller              12 Fairport               3:54.30   1 
 15 Julia Miller              11 Fairport               3:56.03   2 
 16 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           4:00.24   2 
 17 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           4:00.62   2 
 18 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           4:06.48   2 
 19 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq           4:06.55   2 
 20 Michelle Coltrain         12 Fairport               4:09.08   2 
 21 Ava DiSanto                8 Waterloo               4:11.57   2 
 22 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr           4:14.49   2 
 23 Lacey Loucks              10 Avoca                  4:32.77   2 
 24 Gabe Disanto              11 Waterloo               4:52.20   2 
 25 Kayla Williams            12 Newark                 4:55.81   2 
 26 Krislyn Derick            11 Prattsburgh            5:02.10   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 5:09.42   1 
  2 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton               5:09.65   1 
  3 Makaylah Higgins           9 Warsaw                 5:28.40   1 
  4 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           5:41.31   1 
  5 Niamh McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:41.53   1 
  6 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport               5:42.96   1 
  7 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn           5:54.77   1 
  8 McKenna Cronberger        12 Waterloo               5:56.59   2 
  9 Elle Liberatore           11 Fairport               6:00.45   2 
 10 Mia Lyon                   9 Churchville-           6:03.37   1 
 11 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           6:22.71   2 
 12 Kennedy Pino              10 Spencerport            6:22.93   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet           6:25.95   2 
 14 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           6:33.92   2 
 15 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq           6:38.22   2 
 16 Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh            6:39.92   2 
 17 Skylar Matello             9 Waterloo               6:45.19   2 
 18 Elizabeth Gravito         11 Warsaw                 6:52.01   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                10:56.88  
  2 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet          11:12.76  
  3 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport              11:14.75  
  4 Georgia Ross              10 Brighton              11:40.03  
  5 Paige Van Epps             9 Greece Odyss          12:06.86  
  6 Ally Battaglia            11 Spencerport           12:10.46  
  7 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn          12:11.78  
  8 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport              12:13.09  
  9 Summer Kier               12 East Rochest          12:46.52  
 10 Renee Sipes                9 Churchville-          12:47.20  
 11 Chloe Breen               11 Rush-Henriet          13:16.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.75   1 
  2 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              9.82   1 
  3 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                   10.21   1 
  4 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet             10.27   1 
  5 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   10.51   1 
  6 Makayla Rubio              9 Spencerport              10.69   2 
  7 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo                 10.81   1 
  8 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet             10.98   2 
  9 Kaylee Scorsone           10 Rush-Henriet             11.24   2 
 10 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr             11.26   3 
 11 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                 11.29   3 
 12 Emily Post                10 Spencerport              11.46   3 
 13 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   11.51   2 
 14 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich             11.65   2 
 15 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr             11.87   4 
 16 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann             11.90   3 
 17 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp             11.94   3 
 18 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich             12.17   3 
 19 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             12.68   4 
 20 Elizabeth Clare            9 Spencerport              14.06   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:51.03   1 
  2 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:56.70   1 
  3 Newark  'A'                                         1:59.11   1 
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:00.54   1 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:02.06   1 
  6 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 2:08.62   2 
  7 Newark  'B'                                         2:10.81   2 
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          2:13.14   2 
  9 Prattsburgh  'A'                                    2:18.75   3 
 10 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               2:18.77   3 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:20.20   3 
 12 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:23.40   2 
 13 Waterloo  'C'                                       2:44.52   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:20.63  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:25.72  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:30.49  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:43.42  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:46.44  
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:49.00  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      10:39.90  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:40.16  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                11:20.14  
  4 Fairport  'B'                                      12:05.41  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                      12:56.93  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  2 Zachaiah Singletary       11 East Rochest           4-10.00  
  3 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss           4-06.00  
  4 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  4 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  4 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  8 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
  9 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                 4-02.00  
  9 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn           4-02.00  
 11 Krislyn Derick            11 Prattsburgh            4-00.00  
 11 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 11 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 14 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 14 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 3-09.00  
 -- Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halle Silva                9 Brighton               9-00.00  
  2 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00  
  3 Ava Hughes                10 Spencerport            6-06.00  
  3 Olivia Mott               12 Greece Odyss           6-06.00  
  5 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo               5-06.00  
 -- Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Katherine Shomper          9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Joyce Yang                 9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet          18-06.00   1 
  2 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo              16-05.00   1 
  3 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          15-10.00   1 
  4 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin              15-07.50   2 
  5 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                15-06.00   1 
  5 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet          15-06.00   1 
  7 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                15-03.50   1 
  8 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              15-00.25   1 
  9 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton              14-11.00   1 
 10 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          14-09.00   1 
 11 Imani Holmes              11 East High             14-06.00   1 
 12 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet          14-05.00   2 
 13 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport              14-04.00   1 
 14 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          14-01.00   2 
 15 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest          13-11.00   2 
 16 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra          13-07.00   4 
 16 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra          13-07.00   2 
 18 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                 13-06.00   2 
 19 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                13-01.00   2 
 20 Sophie Beecher            11 Avoca                 13-00.00   3 
 21 Carina Carey              10 Spencerport           12-11.00   3 
 22 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          12-06.50   3 
 23 Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh           12-05.00   2 
 24 Alana French               9 Newark                12-02.00   3 
 25 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00   3 
 25 Makalya Jensen            10 Waterloo              12-00.00   3 
 27 Brittany Mills            11 Clyde-Savann          11-11.00   2 
 28 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo              11-10.00   2 
 29 Marina DeChick             9 Fairport              11-09.00   2 
 30 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                11-05.00   2 
 31 Haley Miller              11 Newark                11-04.00   3 
 32 Isabella Smith            10 Waterloo              11-02.00   3 
 33 Sami'r Smith               9 School Of Th          10-10.00   4 
 34 Adaleetha Ouimet          11 Spencerport            9-04.00   4 
 35 Petra O’connor           9 Waterloo               8-10.00   4 
 36 Alyssa Elliott-Bonhon     12 School Of Th           8-02.00   4 
 -- Alexis Herman             10 Warsaw                    FOUL   3 
 -- Emily Mike                 9 Mount Morris              FOUL   4 
 -- Molly Hutchinson           9 Waterloo                  FOUL   4 
 -- Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra              FOUL   4 
 -- Alana Lucey                8 Fairport                  FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport           32-05.50  
  2 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
  3 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          30-08.00  
  4 Keren Park                12 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50  
  5 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp          28-09.00  
  5 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
  7 Emily Post                10 Spencerport           28-06.00  
  8 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                27-08.00  
  9 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          27-00.50  
 10 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet          26-11.00  
 11 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          25-02.00  
 12 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                 24-00.00  
 -- Nolani Davidson           10 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Adaleetha Ouimet          11 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              38-08.25   1 
  2 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          31-09.00   1 
  3 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                30-06.75   1 
  3 Mary Durbin               10 Greece Odyss          30-06.75   1 
  5 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          30-02.50   1 
  5 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              30-02.50   1 
  7 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          29-00.50   1 
  8 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              28-10.00   4 
  9 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              28-01.75   1 
 10 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             28-00.25   1 
 11 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          27-02.50   1 
 12 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest          26-06.50   2 
 13 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          26-01.25   1 
 14 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                25-02.50   1 
 15 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          24-10.50   1 
 16 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                24-08.50   2 
 17 Marhkaela Bailey          11 Waterloo              24-03.75   1 
 18 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          23-10.00   2 
 19 Leah Lockwood             11 Newark                23-06.25   2 
 20 Alexis Herman             10 Warsaw                23-02.50   2 
 21 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich          22-11.75   2 
 22 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          22-10.50   2 
 23 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          21-07.75   3 
 24 Bailey Pino               12 Spencerport           21-05.25   3 
 25 Ava Hughes                10 Spencerport           21-03.50   2 
 26 Samantha Cornell          10 Greece Odyss          21-01.50   2 
 27 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          21-01.25   3 
 28 Leila Knight              10 Bolivar-Rich          21-01.00   3 
 28 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              21-01.00   3 
 30 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn          20-11.75   2 
 31 Ainsley Browning          11 Rush-Henriet          20-11.50   3 
 31 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          20-11.50   2 
 33 Courtney Floyd            11 Rush-Henriet          20-04.50   3 
 34 Hannah Rautenstrauch      12 Rush-Henriet          20-02.25   4 
 35 Cassidy Utter             11 Rush-Henriet          20-00.00   4 
 36 Vanessa Covello           12 Spencerport           19-11.75   3 
 37 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin              19-11.50   3 
 37 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo              19-11.50   3 
 39 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet          19-07.75   3 
 40 Molly Fitzgerald           9 Churchville-          19-05.75   3 
 41 Maya Finnigan             12 Brighton              19-04.75   4 
 42 Antonia Fiorito           11 Churchville-          17-07.00   4 
 43 Ella Remchuk              10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.00   4 
 44 Haley Miller              11 Newark                15-11.75   4 
 45 Gabriella Gigante         11 Churchville-          14-09.50   4 
 46 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn          14-08.50   4 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                44-10.75   1 
  2 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              37-09.75   1 
  3 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          37-01.00   1 
  4 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             31-09.50   2 
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          30-07.00   1 
  6 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00   1 
  7 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              28-05.25   1 
  8 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          26-10.00   1 
  9 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              26-09.75   1 
 10 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                25-06.75   1 
 11 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                25-04.25   1 
 12 Marhkaela Bailey          11 Waterloo              25-01.25   1 
 13 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          24-11.75   1 
 14 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          24-09.25   1 
 15 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo              23-03.25   2 
 16 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          22-01.75   2 
 17 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          20-02.50   2 
 18 Ainsley Browning          11 Rush-Henriet          19-11.00   2 
 19 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              19-04.75   2 
 20 Courtney Floyd            11 Rush-Henriet          19-02.25   2 
 21 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          18-03.75   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Goodman           12 Rush-Henriet           8:12.67  
  2 Daniela Vega              11 Greece Odyss           9:11.72  
  3 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr          10:04.78  
  4 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet          10:05.60  
  5 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich          10:06.68  
  6 Amelia Henson             11 Newark                11:26.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp              6.66   1 
  2 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                    6.67   1 
  3 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                  6.69   1 
  4 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.81   1 
  5 Jabril Green              11 Greece Odyss              6.88   2 
  6 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn              6.91   1 
  7 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet              6.92   1 
  8 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                  6.93   2 
  9 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq              6.95   1 
 10 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet              6.99   3 
 11 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-              7.02   2 
 12 Trevon Johnson            11 Rush-Henriet              7.06   2 
 13 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                  7.07   2  7.066
 14 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              7.07   3  7.068
 15 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                  7.09   3 
 16 Jacai Sanders             12 East High                 7.11   3 
 17 Brandon McNeil            11 Newark                    7.15   4 
 18 Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu              7.16   3  7.160
 19 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr              7.17   6 
 20 Amanuel Shumuye           11 Brighton                  7.21   4  7.207
 21 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet              7.21   5  7.210
 22 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.22   3  7.211
 23 Quion Callier             12 East High                 7.22   5  7.220
 23 Josiah Soto               12 Waterloo                  7.22   6  7.220
 23 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet              7.22   6  7.220
 26 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                 7.23   3 
 27 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet              7.24  12 
 28 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.25   4  7.247
 29 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                  7.25   5  7.250
 30 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.28   7 
 31 Marcus Robertson          10 East High                 7.29   9  7.284
 32 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.29   4  7.287
 33 Donovan Groth             10 Rush-Henriet              7.30   7  7.294
 34 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet              7.30   5  7.300
 35 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr              7.31   5 
 36 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich              7.32   4 
 37 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr              7.33   6  7.330
 37 Ben Daino                 11 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   5  7.330
 39 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr              7.34   6 
 40 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu              7.36   5 
 41 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.38   6  7.380
 41 Zach Andolino             10 Greece Odyss              7.38   8  7.380
 41 DeNiero Smith             10 Greece Olymp              7.38   5  7.380
 44 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr              7.41   8 
 45 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr              7.42   7 
 46 Alex Fowler               10 Clyde-Savann              7.45   6 
 47 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                  7.46   4 
 48 Sean Bronson              12 Waterloo                  7.47   9 
 49 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-              7.49   7 
 50 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr              7.50  12 
 51 Joshua Hudson-Sicard       9 Rush-Henriet              7.51  10  7.506
 52 Isreal Sullivan           11 East High                 7.51   7  7.508
 53 Ryan VanVleck              8 Clyde-Savann              7.52   7 
 54 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra              7.54  14  7.532
 55 Benedetto Cannizzaro      12 Spencerport               7.54   7  7.536
 56 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                  7.54  10  7.539
 57 Rakshan Santhiramogan     12 Brighton                  7.56   9 
 58 Daniel McCart             10 Mount Morris              7.57  13 
 59 Bryce Satter              10 Brighton                  7.58  12 
 60 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet              7.60   9  7.596
 61 Justin Healy              11 Franklin                  7.60   8  7.600
 62 Malik Hucks               11 East High                 7.61   8 
 63 Jonathon Fischer          11 Waterloo                  7.65  10 
 64 James George              10 Rochester Pr              7.67  11 
 65 Zachary Kersh             11 Brighton                  7.68  11 
 66 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet              7.69   9  7.681
 67 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo                  7.69  10  7.690
 68 Aiden Ferguson            10 Spencerport               7.70   8 
 69 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-              7.71  11 
 70 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest              7.73  11 
 71 Zander Sulli              11 Greece Olymp              7.81  20 
 72 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr              7.82   9  7.814
 73 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris              7.82  13  7.820
 74 Caden Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet              7.87  10  7.865
 75 Drew Smith                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.87  12  7.870
 75 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr              7.87  13  7.870
 77 Cobe Covington             9 Rochester Pr              7.89  15 
 78 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra              7.93  14 
 79 Nicholas Farley           10 Prattsburgh               7.95  16 
 80 Kelvin Van                10 Greece Odyss              8.00  15  7.991
 81 Dennis Banahene           11 Greece Olymp              8.00  13  8.000
 82 De Aries Esters            9 Greece Olymp              8.01  15 
 83 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr              8.02  13 
 84 Jeremiah Lane             10 Monroe                    8.04  15 
 85 Dylan Crater              11 Warsaw                    8.07  13 
 86 Tafari Atkins              9 Brighton                  8.08  13 
 87 Kyle Jones                12 McQuaid Jesu              8.10  14 
 88 CyQuire Norvel            10 Newark                    8.12  16 
 89 Mario DiLuigi             12 Spencerport               8.13  14  8.124
 90 Timothy Sheets            10 Franklin                  8.13  17  8.126
 91 Brady Lax                 12 Waterloo                  8.14  18 
 92 Jacob Petti               12 Mount Morris              8.18  15 
 93 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton                  8.22  16 
 94 Cameron Schneider         11 Greece Odyss              8.23  15  8.229
 95 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr              8.23  16  8.230
 96 Josiah Lopez              10 Spencerport               8.24  15 
 97 Cadin Hickey              12 Fairport                  8.28  13 
 98 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp              8.29  16 
 99 Dylan Hodgeman            10 Rush-Henriet              8.32  17 
100 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris              8.35  14 
101 Jesse Hermance             9 Rush-Henriet              8.38  17  8.371
102 Austin Parker             10 Bolivar-Rich              8.38  20  8.372
103 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn              8.47  16 
104 Gerald Perry              11 Greece Olymp              8.50  17 
105 Zach Heuber               10 Spencerport               8.57  16 
106 Saurav Gurung             10 Rush-Henriet              8.60  18 
107 William Paine             12 Waterloo                  8.62  17 
108 Jream Brown                9 Newark                    8.68  17 
109 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich              8.69  19 
110 Joe Beaman                10 Spencerport               8.75  17 
111 John Rathburn             12 Mount Morris              8.78  18 
112 Michael Rothfuss          10 Waterloo                  9.02  19 
113 Nick Smith                11 Waterloo                  9.08  18 
114 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                  9.67  18 
115 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra              9.75  20 
116 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                   10.79  20 
117 Korhan Smith Brown        10 Rochester Pr             10.98  19 
118 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport                 11.35  19 
 -- Tyler Clay                11 Rush-Henriet                DQ   3  Jewelry 7.153
 -- Jordan Ruscher            12 Rush-Henriet                DQ  10  Jewelry 7.295
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp             36.72   1 
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                 36.78   1 
  3 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu             38.24   3 
  4 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu             38.26   2 
  5 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport                 38.39   1 
  6 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq             38.92   2 
  7 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu             39.07   3 
  8 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet             39.50   2 
  9 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu             39.54   2 
 10 Jacob Landro              12 Greece Olymp             39.62   4 
 11 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A             39.63   5 
 12 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu             39.63   2 
 13 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                 39.65   5 
 14 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr             39.69   3 
 15 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet             39.75   1 
 16 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-             39.84   3 
 17 Ben Daino                 11 McQuaid Jesu             39.93   4 
 18 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A             40.00   4 
 19 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo                 40.11   7 
 20 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet             40.20   4 
 21 Christoph Kurzbauer       12 Greece Olymp             40.26   4 
 22 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet             40.36   3 
 23 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet             40.37   2 
 24 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr             40.51   6 
 25 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                 40.60   6 
 26 Rocco Salerno             10 Newark                   40.62   8 
 27 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                 40.78   9 
 28 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet             40.88   7 
 29 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             40.89   5 
 30 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet             40.92  10 
 31 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra             41.01  11 
 32 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn             41.06   8 
 33 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-             41.34   6 
 34 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris             41.41   6 
 35 Zach Andolino             10 Greece Odyss             41.58   7 
 36 James George              10 Rochester Pr             41.76  10 
 37 Brynnan Roberts           11 Greece Olymp             41.84   8 
 38 Chris Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet             41.86  10 
 39 Corey Bright              12 Greece Olymp             41.93   6 
 40 Jayden Shepherd           11 Newark                   42.00   7 
 41 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                42.21  19 
 42 Benedetto Cannizzaro      12 Spencerport              42.25  18 
 43 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn             42.26   3 
 44 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                 42.35   7 
 45 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr             42.58   9 
 46 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet             42.64  11 
 47 Lukas Zalewski            11 East Rochest             42.94   8 
 48 Justin Healy              11 Franklin                 43.05   7 
 49 Malik Hucks               11 East High                43.32  19 
 50 Michael Bruno              9 Greece Odyss             43.78  19 
 51 Isreal Sullivan           11 East High                44.00  11 
 52 Onyx Brown                12 Spencerport              44.07  12 
 53 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton                 44.12   8 
 54 Daniel McCart             10 Mount Morris             44.18  11 
 55 Jordan Ruscher            12 Rush-Henriet             44.18   9 
 56 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                   45.16  12 
 57 Tafari Atkins              9 Brighton                 45.36  16 
 58 Nicholas Farley           10 Prattsburgh              45.41  14 
 59 Ryan VanVleck              8 Clyde-Savann             45.43  11 
 60 Logan Ververs              9 Fairport                 45.49  12 
 61 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr             45.76   9 
 62 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport                 46.15  14 
 63 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             46.18  14 
 64 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet             46.31   6 
 65 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr             46.39  15 
 66 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn             46.58  15 
 67 Kyle Jones                12 McQuaid Jesu             46.73  14 
 68 Alex Eduardo              11 McQuaid Jesu             46.79  12 
 69 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest             47.04  13 
 70 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr             47.54  15 
 71 Dylan Crater              11 Warsaw                   47.87  12 
 72 Joshua Hudson-Sicard       9 Rush-Henriet             47.92  17 
 73 Hazan Hasa                11 Fairport                 48.47  17 
 74 Zach Heuber               10 Spencerport              48.53  16 
 75 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr             48.55  16 
 76 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 48.82  15 
 77 Dylan Hodgeman            10 Rush-Henriet             48.96  11 
 78 Jesse Hermance             9 Rush-Henriet             49.06  18 
 79 Paul Lombardo              9 Greece Odyss             49.17  10 
 80 Timothy Sheets            10 Franklin                 49.19  16 
 81 Mario DiLuigi             12 Spencerport              49.54  17 
 82 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris             50.49  16 
 83 Saurav Gurung             10 Rush-Henriet             52.21  18 
 84 Frank Palumbo             10 East Rochest             52.78  17 
 85 John Rathburn             12 Mount Morris             53.32  18 
 86 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                 53.40  18 
 87 Darius Nakis              10 Rush-Henriet             55.65  18 
 88 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport               1:06.75  19 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           1:28.25   1 
  2 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.05   1 
  3 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               1:29.46   1 
  4 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport               1:29.90   2 
  5 Alex Rita                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.98   2 
  6 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           1:30.08   1 
  7 Jarr Briggs               12 Spencerport            1:30.49   1 
  8 Sean Williams             12 Fairport               1:31.62   1 
  9 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris           1:32.95   1 
 10 Giovan McKnight           12 Rush-Henriet           1:32.97   2 
 11 Joe Scherer               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.27   1 
 12 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.11   3 
 13 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-           1:34.24   3 
 14 Andy Freeman              11 Rush-Henriet           1:34.24   2 
 15 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 1:35.25   3 
 16 Alex Yurkovich            12 Rush-Henriet           1:36.08   2 
 17 Ned LaDuca                12 Spencerport            1:36.23   2 
 18 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.43   2 
 19 Aidan Croft               11 Rush-Henriet           1:36.75   6 
 20 Donovan Groth             10 Rush-Henriet           1:36.88   3 
 21 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet           1:37.40   2 
 22 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.46   5 
 23 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.74   3 
 24 Tim Hentschel             11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.90   1 
 25 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.96   3 
 26 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport               1:38.45   6 
 27 Ty VanEpps                 9 Greece Odyss           1:39.15   5 
 28 Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.26   4 
 29 Michael Hill              12 East High              1:39.59   4 
 30 Caden Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.76   3 
 31 Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet           1:39.89   4 
 32 Tahki Bounds              11 Greece Olymp           1:39.97   2 
 33 Brendan Battisti          11 Rush-Henriet           1:40.20   3 
 34 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.70   3 
 35 Austin Gifford            12 Rush-Henriet           1:41.35   5 
 36 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                 1:41.41   5 
 37 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-           1:42.84   4 
 38 Josiah Zeafla              9 Rush-Henriet           1:43.49   5 
 39 TyRee Orbaker             10 Newark                 1:43.63   4 
 40 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.01   5 
 41 Leo Solomon               10 Brighton               1:45.06   4 
 42 Rocco Salerno             10 Newark                 1:45.46   7 
 43 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn           1:45.54   7 
 44 Evan VanAmburg            10 Clyde-Savann           1:46.65   6 
 45 Tyler Zugnoni              8 Rush-Henriet           1:46.66   9 
 46 Nathan Sikorski            8 Churchville-           1:46.67   8 
 47 Patrick Murray            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.07   6 
 48 Nate Catlin               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.17   5 
 49 Zion Rivera               11 Rochester Pr           1:47.19   8 
 50 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 1:47.25   7 
 51 Conor McCool              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.46   4 
 52 Matthew Luan               9 Rush-Henriet           1:47.68   6 
 53 Samuel Yacob               9 Rush-Henriet           1:47.88   7 
 54 Maddox Day                 9 Bolivar-Rich           1:48.61   7 
 55 Sam Adamson                9 Rush-Henriet           1:49.71   9 
 56 Dillon Klee               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.00   6 
 57 Drew Smith                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.05   5 
 58 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                 1:50.34   7 
 59 Garrett Trost             10 Bishop Kearn           1:50.61   7 
 60 Aiden VanAmburg            9 Clyde-Savann           1:50.63   6 
 61 Alex Eduardo              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.65   6 
 62 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn           1:52.37   4 
 63 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr           1:52.39   9 
 64 Sam Marques                9 Brighton               1:52.50   8 
 65 Aiden Lanse               10 Newark                 1:53.10   8 
 66 Evan Robey                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:53.17   7 
 67 Peyton Osterling          11 Churchville-           1:54.25   8 
 68 Daniel Sloan              11 Greece Odyss           1:56.66   7 
 69 Drew Fisher                9 Rush-Henriet           1:57.39   9 
 70 Jaylyn Hardaway            9 Rochester Pr           1:57.79   8 
 71 Sang Cem                  12 Greece Olymp           2:01.53   8 
 72 Darius Nakis              10 Rush-Henriet           2:08.34   9 
 73 Mohammed Al Dulaimee      11 Rush-Henriet           2:15.57   9 
 74 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           2:19.90   9 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               2:44.79   1 
  2 John Farrell              10 Fairport               2:45.11   1 
  3 Sam Bulkeley              12 Fairport               2:53.29   1 
  4 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           2:53.93   2 
  5 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport               2:54.64   2 
  6 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport               2:55.18   1 
  7 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           2:56.13   1 
  8 Matthew Heh               11 Greece Olymp           2:56.60   2 
  9 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.31   1 
 10 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           2:57.67   2 
 11 Brandon Fischer           10 Fairport               2:57.94   1 
 12 Andrew O'Hern             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:58.28   2 
 13 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.48   1 
 14 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.59   1 
 15 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 3:03.04   2 
 16 Caleb Costain             11 Greece Olymp           3:03.92   3 
 17 Aidan Gowan               11 Brighton               3:04.14   1 
 18 Ty VanEpps                 9 Greece Odyss           3:05.10   2 
 19 Alex Rowe                  9 Churchville-           3:06.63   2 
 20 Derick Koen               10 Brighton               3:06.99   2 
 21 Zack Merkley              11 Waterloo               3:07.57   2 
 22 Sam Lyon                  11 Churchville-           3:08.03   1 
 23 Conor McCool              11 McQuaid Jesu           3:08.17   2 
 24 Ben Nozik                 11 Brighton               3:09.88   2 
 25 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:16.75   3 
 26 Nathan Sikorski            8 Churchville-           3:17.07   3 
 27 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  3:17.24   5 
 28 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                 3:18.54   3 
 29 Patrick Murray            10 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.32   3 
 30 TyRee Orbaker             10 Newark                 3:19.71   3 
 31 Eduardo Chagoya           10 Clyde-Savann           3:20.06   4 
 32 Sam Marques                9 Brighton               3:20.15   4 
 33 Nate Catlin               11 McQuaid Jesu           3:21.07   3 
 34 Johnathan Dodds           12 Bishop Kearn           3:21.66   3 
 35 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn           3:22.43   4 
 36 Zion Rivera               11 Rochester Pr           3:22.73   3 
 37 Michael Hathaway          11 Warsaw                 3:22.94   4 
 38 Dillon Klee               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:22.99   3 
 39 Garrett Trost             10 Bishop Kearn           3:23.32   3 
 40 Cyrus Comfort              9 Churchville-           3:23.34   4 
 41 Maddox Day                 9 Bolivar-Rich           3:26.39   4 
 42 Noah Jenkins              10 Churchville-           3:27.30   4 
 43 Kaleb Swartley             9 Waterloo               3:28.65   4 
 44 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           3:33.34   5 
 45 Peyton Osterling          11 Churchville-           3:38.13   5 
 46 Evan VanAmburg            10 Clyde-Savann           3:38.48   5 
 47 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           3:38.87   5 
 48 Jacob DiGiovanni          11 Waterloo               3:42.26   4 
 49 David Meidenbauer         10 Warsaw                 3:42.94   5 
 50 Michael Bruno              9 Greece Odyss           3:44.72   5 
 51 Elisha Wheeler            10 East Rochest           4:09.61   5 
 52 Sam Bacci                 10 East Rochest           4:17.25   5 
 53 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           4:41.51   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               4:45.01   1 
  2 Nathan Micillo            11 Churchville-           4:46.43   1 
  3 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport               4:52.79   1 
  4 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport               4:53.21   1 
  5 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport               4:53.72   1 
  6 Tim Hentschel             11 Rush-Henriet           4:54.48   1 
  7 Hayden Lieb               12 Brighton               4:54.56   1 
  8 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           5:04.83   1 
  9 Austin Gifford            12 Rush-Henriet           5:07.23   2 
 10 Brandon Reusch            12 Churchville-           5:07.35   1 
 11 Patrick Sharp             10 Brighton               5:09.78   1 
 12 Derick Koen               10 Brighton               5:13.17   2 
 13 Aidan Gowan               11 Brighton               5:14.51   1 
 14 James Frisa               11 Spencerport            5:18.15   2 
 15 Tyler Cady                10 Fairport               5:18.46   2 
 16 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                 5:18.91   2 
 17 Justin Koplinka           10 Fairport               5:19.20   2 
 18 Ryan Giglia Jr.            8 Churchville-           5:23.64   2 
 19 Tyler Zugnoni              8 Rush-Henriet           5:29.52   4 
 20 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                  5:30.83   2 
 21 Brendan Battisti          11 Rush-Henriet           5:32.08   3 
 22 Ben Nozik                 11 Brighton               5:33.06   2 
 23 Matthew Luan               9 Rush-Henriet           5:34.33   3 
 24 Samuel Yacob               9 Rush-Henriet           5:34.60   3 
 25 Jacob Attanasio           10 Brighton               5:34.91   2 
 26 Ian Ruhland               11 Churchville-           5:35.28   2 
 27 Daniel Rappleye           12 Spencerport            5:35.46   2 
 28 Landon Ruder               9 Fairport               5:41.47   3 
 29 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  5:41.69   3 
 30 Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet           5:43.47   3 
 31 Ethan Rivers              12 Churchville-           5:47.40   3 
 32 Eduardo Chagoya           10 Clyde-Savann           5:47.49   3 
 33 Aiden Lanse               10 Newark                 5:48.82   4 
 34 Sam Adamson                9 Rush-Henriet           5:50.29   3 
 35 Evan Robey                 9 Rush-Henriet           5:50.72   3 
 36 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                 5:53.90   4 
 37 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           5:58.30   4 
 38 Brady Kolson               9 Fairport               6:01.00   3 
 39 Josiah Zeafla              9 Rush-Henriet           6:02.44   3 
 40 Kaleb Swartley             9 Waterloo               6:05.34   4 
 41 Drew Fisher                9 Rush-Henriet           6:05.65   4 
 42 Bryce McInroy             10 Newark                 6:15.51   4 
 43 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           6:17.11   4 
 44 Evan VanAmburg            10 Clyde-Savann           6:19.87   4 
 45 Nathan Tenebruso           9 Churchville-           6:27.34   4 
 46 Jacob DiGiovanni          11 Waterloo               6:31.42   4 
 47 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra           6:54.33   4 
 48 William Paine             12 Waterloo               7:19.16   4 
 49 Mohammed Al Dulaimee      11 Rush-Henriet           7:30.15   4 
 50 Joey Gleason              10 Churchville-           7:44.74   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:10.62  
  2 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu          10:18.94  
  3 Mike Capuano              12 Spencerport           10:19.71  
  4 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:24.01  
  5 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu          10:33.03  
  6 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu          10:35.02  
  7 Justin Thang              12 Brighton              10:38.68  
  8 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:46.53  
  9 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu          10:48.79  
 10 Aidan O'Connor            12 Fairport              10:49.83  
 11 Alex Rowe                  9 Churchville-          10:54.00  
 12 Frederick Miller          11 Rush-Henriet          10:55.16  
 13 Erik Verdehem             12 Waterloo              11:03.03  
 14 Sebastian Zebrak           9 Brighton              11:18.52  
 15 Connor Quimby             11 Fairport              11:21.31  
 16 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                11:22.35  
 17 Jacob Anderson            10 McQuaid Jesu          11:54.73  
 18 Garett Lagenor            11 Newark                11:56.04  
 19 Ethan Savage              10 Rush-Henriet          11:56.89  
 20 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                 11:57.25  
 21 Connor Russo               8 Rush-Henriet          12:11.16  
 22 Mike Taranto               9 Fairport              12:28.31  
 23 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra          14:27.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              8.42   1 
  2 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.50   1 
  3 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.80   1 
  4 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet              9.97   1 
  5 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                 10.05   1 
  6 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest             10.48   2 
  7 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 10.71   2 
  8 Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss             10.75   1 
  9 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             11.03   2 
 10 Jason Caton                9 Fairport                 14.08   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         1:37.29   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.45   1 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:37.69   3 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:37.74   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:40.55   2 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:41.33   1 
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:41.97   3 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:42.39   1 
  9 Spencerport  'B'                                    1:42.68   2 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       1:43.14   1 
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:43.89   2 
 12 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:46.94   3 
 13 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:47.05   2 
 14 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:49.12   4 
 15 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:52.71   2 
 16 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:53.58   4 
 17 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:57.02   4 
 18 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:06.67   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:43.14  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:47.19  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:54.07  
  4 Newark  'A'                                         4:15.15  
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:49.04  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 8:50.91  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:59.50  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       9:03.06  
  5 Fairport  'B'                                       9:06.74  
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:14.73  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 9:16.48  
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:42.07  
  9 Newark  'A'                                        10:07.58  
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:43.66  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-06.00  
  2 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  2 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00  
  4 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  5 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  5 Tyler Kell                10 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00  
  7 Caleb Wilcox              10 East Rochest           5-04.00  
  7 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn           5-04.00  
  7 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
  7 Alex Rita                 11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
 11 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
 11 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
 11 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  5-02.00  
 11 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest           5-02.00  
 15 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 16 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo               4-09.00  
 16 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
 16 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 19 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 4-06.00  
 19 Alan Michael LeFrois      11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 -- Mike Teresi               10 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- CyQuire Norvel            10 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton              11-03.00  
  2 Cody Nothnagle            12 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  3 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
  3 Jason Bletsko             10 Spencerport            8-06.00  
  5 Derian Stenglein          12 East Rochest           8-00.00  
  5 Corey Bright              12 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
  5 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
  8 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
 -- Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Aiden Ferguson            10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Paul Lombardo              9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp          21-03.00   1 
  2 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet          20-02.50   1 
  3 Jacai Sanders             12 East High             19-08.00   1 
  4 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich          19-07.75   1 
  5 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet          19-06.50   2 
  5 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu          19-06.50   1 
  7 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport              19-06.00   1 
  8 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          19-03.50   2 
  9 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A          19-02.00   2 
 10 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          19-01.50   2 
 11 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          19-00.00   2 
 12 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet          18-11.00   2 
 13 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr          18-09.00   1 
 14 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                18-08.50   1 
 15 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          18-05.50   1 
 16 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          18-05.00   1 
 16 Michael Hill              12 East High             18-05.00   2 
 18 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           18-00.50   2 
 19 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu          17-05.00   2 
 20 Leo Solomon               10 Brighton              17-03.00   1 
 21 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              17-02.00   1 
 22 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr          17-01.00   3 
 23 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A          16-11.00   2 
 23 Logan Ververs              9 Fairport              16-11.00   3 
 25 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport              16-10.00   1 
 26 Tyler Clay                11 Rush-Henriet          16-07.00   3 
 26 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris          16-07.00   3 
 28 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr          16-06.00   2 
 28 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport              16-06.00   2 
 30 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet          16-04.00   3 
 31 Devin Gross               12 East Rochest          16-02.00   2 
 32 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu          16-00.00   1 
 32 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr          16-00.00   3 
 34 Mike Teresi               10 McQuaid Jesu          15-11.00   3 
 35 Dennis Banahene           11 Greece Olymp          15-07.00   4 
 36 Dylan Crater              11 Warsaw                15-06.00   3 
 37 Josiah Lopez              10 Spencerport           15-02.00   3 
 38 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr          13-07.00   4 
 39 Joe Beaman                10 Spencerport           13-06.00   3 
 39 Frank Palumbo             10 East Rochest          13-06.00   4 
 41 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris          13-05.00   3 
 42 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton              13-01.00   4 
 43 Jacob Petti               12 Mount Morris          12-11.00   3 
 44 Jeremiah Lane             10 Monroe                12-10.50   1 
 45 John Rathburn             12 Mount Morris          11-05.00   4 
 46 Michael Rothfuss          10 Waterloo              10-08.00   4 
 -- Marcus Robertson          10 East High                 FOUL   4 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           41-01.00  
  2 Quion Callier             12 East High             39-06.00  
  3 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          38-06.00  
  4 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet          38-05.00  
  4 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          38-05.00  
  6 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          37-06.00  
  7 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          36-04.00  
  8 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet          34-10.00  
  9 Lukas Zalewski            11 East Rochest          34-04.00  
  9 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest          34-04.00  
 11 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu          33-07.50  
 12 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              33-05.50  
 13 Miguel De Jesus           12 Waterloo              33-04.00  
 14 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport              32-01.50  
 15 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport              31-05.50  
 16 Caleb Wilcox              10 East Rochest          31-01.00  
 17 Chris Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet          30-05.50  
 -- Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris              FOUL  
 -- Trevon Johnson            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              43-08.50   1 
  2 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          42-09.75   1 
  3 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          42-01.00   1 
  4 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp          40-01.75   1 
  5 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          40-01.25   1 
  6 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          40-00.25   1 
  7 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          39-10.25   1 
  8 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          39-04.25   1 
  9 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              38-05.50   1 
 10 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          38-03.75   1 
 11 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          38-03.25   1 
 12 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          38-02.75   1 
 13 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          36-05.75   1 
 14 William Trembley          10 Newark                35-06.25   1 
 15 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          35-02.75   2 
 16 Jeremiah Robinson         10 McQuaid Jesu          34-03.50   2 
 17 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              34-02.75   3 
 18 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          34-01.50   2 
 19 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          33-09.75   2 
 20 Aidan Kotsch              11 McQuaid Jesu          33-04.25   2 
 21 Nicholas Ceci             12 Rush-Henriet          33-03.25   2 
 22 Austin Parker             10 Bolivar-Rich          33-02.50   2 
 23 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          33-01.25   2 
 24 Bryce Satter              10 Brighton              32-10.00   2 
 25 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          32-09.75   2 
 26 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                32-03.25   2 
 27 Dan Robinson              12 McQuaid Jesu          31-11.50   3 
 28 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr          31-02.50   2 
 29 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport              30-06.25   5 
 30 Kelvin Van                10 Greece Odyss          30-01.75   3 
 31 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport              30-01.50   3 
 32 Corbin Merla              12 Brighton              29-11.75   5 
 33 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                29-07.25   3 
 34 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr          29-06.00   4 
 35 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          28-11.25   3 
 36 Alex Brunhuber            11 McQuaid Jesu          28-08.00   4 
 37 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport              28-06.25   4 
 38 Lucas Anderson            12 McQuaid Jesu          28-06.00   3 
 39 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr          28-01.75   4 
 40 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                28-00.75   3 
 41 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          27-11.25   4 
 42 Jayden Carroll             9 Rush-Henriet          27-09.75   4 
 43 Dominic Padilla           11 Greece Olymp          27-07.00   4 
 44 Ben Hannah                12 Churchville-          27-06.50   3 
 45 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport              27-01.50   4 
 45 Ramon Vargas              10 Bishop Kearn          27-01.50   5 
 47 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris          26-08.75   3 
 48 Jonathon Fischer          11 Waterloo              26-02.25   4 
 48 James Wiater              11 East Rochest          26-02.25   3 
 50 Nick Smith                11 Waterloo              26-01.25   4 
 51 Isaac Marchitell           9 Clyde-Savann          25-10.75   4 
 52 Korhan Smith Brown        10 Rochester Pr          25-02.00   5 
 53 Malachy McDade Clay        9 Brighton              24-08.75   5 
 54 Cobe Covington             9 Rochester Pr          24-06.50   5 
 55 Tommy Bennett              9 Clyde-Savann          24-02.75   4 
 56 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo              24-00.25   1 
 57 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr          23-11.75   5 
 58 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest          23-07.75   5 
 59 Colin Schmitt              9 Brighton              23-04.75   4 
 60 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet          23-03.25   5 
 61 Isiah Twardowski          12 Greece Olymp          23-00.50   5 
 62 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          20-11.25   5 
 63 Peter Hahn                11 McQuaid Jesu          19-10.25   5 
 64 Christian Romano           9 Sodus Centra          18-07.25   5 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          54-04.25   1 
  2 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          53-11.50   1 
  3 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          53-05.50   2 
  4 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          44-06.50   1 
  5 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          44-00.75   2 
  6 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          42-07.25   1 
  7 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          42-00.75   1 
  8 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          42-00.00   1 
  9 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              40-11.50   1 
 10 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          40-06.75   1 
 11 Aidan Kotsch              11 McQuaid Jesu          38-09.75   1 
 12 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          38-08.50   1 
 13 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          38-03.50   1 
 14 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          35-09.75   1 
 15 AJ Brown                  12 Newark                35-04.00   2 
 16 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          34-11.00   2 
 17 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              33-11.25   2 
 18 Nicholas Ceci             12 Rush-Henriet          32-08.00   2 
 19 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          31-10.25   2 
 20 Josh Logins               11 Newark                31-05.25   2 
 21 Isaac Marchitell           9 Clyde-Savann          30-10.50   2 
 22 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                30-02.25   1 
 23 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              27-01.00   2 
 24 Corbin Merla              12 Brighton              27-00.75   3 
 25 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                26-04.25   2 
 26 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          26-00.50   3 
 27 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          24-11.75   3 
 28 Tommy Bennett              9 Clyde-Savann          24-11.50   3 
 29 Jayden Carroll             9 Rush-Henriet          24-10.00   3 
 30 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          23-11.50   3 
 31 Malachy McDade Clay        9 Brighton              22-10.75   3 
 32 Christian Romano           9 Sodus Centra          22-08.25   3 
 33 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet          21-03.50   3 
 34 James Wiater              11 East Rochest          20-09.50   3 
 35 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris          20-02.25   3 
 36 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest          19-08.50   3 
 37 Isiah Twardowski          12 Greece Olymp          19-05.00   3 
 38 Colin Schmitt              9 Brighton              18-07.25   3 
 -- William Trembley          10 Newark                    FOUL   1