Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2019 02:02 AM
                       RWTL-Blocks A and C - 12/13/2019                        
                                  12/13/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Udofa, Ekemini               Greece Odyss              7.64   1 
  1 Henton, Chloe                Aquinas Inst              7.64   1 
  3 Brown, Mardaysha             Edison Tech               7.65   1 
  4 Whyte, Leilani               Churchville-              7.68   1 
  5 Diggs, Oo'Marie              Aquinas Inst              7.70   1 
  6 Siriphanthong, Crystal       Churchville-              7.78   2 
  7 Cross, Isabella              Churchville-              7.78   2 
  8 Allen, Taylor                Churchville-              7.87   1 
  9 Clermont, Hevelinda          Wilson                    7.95  12 
 10 Brown, Arianna               Batavia                   7.96   3 
 11 Hughes, Dinya                Canandaigua               7.98   2 
 12 Mickey, Kelly                Oakfield/Elb              7.99   2 
 13 Shepard, Kamaria             Brighton                  8.00   3 
 14 Ridley, Nayosia              Rochester Pr              8.00   3 
 15 Austen, Kyra                 Avon Central              8.04   2 
 16 Burnett, Kamaiya             Greece Odyss              8.04   2 
 17 Youmas, Jenai                Aquinas Inst              8.05   3 
 18 Webb, Damell                 Rush-Henriet              8.05   2 
 19 Collins-Whyte, Amaya         Greece Olymp              8.06   3 
 20 Penkszyk, Heather            Pembroke                  8.09   3 
 21 Montgomery, My'Aisha         Aquinas Inst              8.15   4 
 22 Holmes, Imani                East High                 8.16   3 
 23 Phommachanh, Sina            Churchville-              8.18   4 
 24 Kimbrough, Akira             Wilson                    8.27   4 
 25 Fields, Anastasia            Rush-Henriet              8.27   6 
 26 Ibezim, Blossom              Churchville-              8.28   4 
 27 Finn, Sara                   Edison Tech               8.29   4 
 28 Senglaub, Charlotte          Canandaigua               8.31   6 
 29 Franklin, Eriyana            Rush-Henriet              8.31   5 
 30 Brown, Ta'Nijha              Rush-Henriet              8.31   4 
 31 Buck, Camryn                 Batavia                   8.33   4 
 32 Simmons, Shani               East High                 8.33   5 
 33 Bultron-Santos, Lislian      Greece Odyss              8.34   7 
 34 Zabibu, Zay                  Wilson                    8.35   5 
 35 Nwachi, Felicia              Rush-Henriet              8.36   5 
 36 Wurster, Hayley              Marion                    8.37   6 
 37 Yawn, Nakia                  Williamson C              8.38   5 
 38 Le, Brenda                   Greece Olymp              8.40   9 
 39 Stewart, Jurnee              Edison Tech               8.41  12 
 40 Burnett, Janaiya             Greece Odyss              8.42   9 
 41 Beaubrun, Endyah             Wilson                    8.43   7 
 42 Massey, Namaria              Wilson                    8.46   7 
 43 Parris, Ja'Saiha             Aquinas Inst              8.47   4 
 44 Klossner, Rebekah            Rush-Henriet              8.49   7 
 45 Medina, Ciera                Churchville-              8.50  19 
 46 Aristor, Mi'Shele            Wilson                    8.50   8 
 47 Moore, Abby                  Batavia                   8.51   5 
 48 Vargas, Tania                Williamson C              8.54   6 
 49 Robbins, Marquaeja           Greece Olymp              8.54   9 
 50 Spivey, Jahnasia             Rochester Pr              8.55   7 
 51 Hakizimana, Vicky            Wilson                    8.56  12 
 52 Koops, Saskia                Rush-Henriet              8.59   8 
 53 Ingersoll, Ava               Wayne Centra              8.60  20 
 54 Stackhouse, D'Myra           Edison Tech               8.61  10 
 55 Rodriguez, Sandra            Rochester Pr              8.64   9 
 56 Wright, Alissa               Bolivar-Rich              8.64   8 
 57 Antonucci, Alyssa            Batavia                   8.65  10 
 58 Scott, Sama'Ja               Wilson                    8.65   8 
 58 Roan, Kqueens                Rochester Pr              8.65   8 
 60 Adams, Promise               Rochester Pr              8.66  11 
 61 Bugenhagen, Emma             Canandaigua               8.67   6 
 62 Bridges, Raegan              Brighton                  8.69   7 
 63 Sherron, Isabella            Aquinas Inst              8.75   5 
 64 Higgins, Doreace             Batavia                   8.75   8 
 65 Peters, Tory                 Rush-Henriet              8.78   5 
 66 Malbone, Anna                Wayne Centra              8.82  11 
 67 Sobol, Anna                  Batavia                   8.82  14 
 68 Davis, Rayea                 Rush-Henriet              8.83   7 
 69 Gayton, Kyla                 Bolivar-Rich              8.85  22 
 70 Sturm, Hailee                Mount Morris              8.85  11 
 71 Malin, Alyssa                Aquinas Inst              8.85  21 
 72 Collazo, Malasia             Rochester Pr              8.85  10 
 73 Effah, Ezri                  Brighton                  8.86  13 
 74 Green, Jahnay                East High                 8.88  19 
 75 Branche, Maria               Batavia                   8.88  11 
 76 Musabandesu, Karia           Churchville-              8.89  10 
 77 Hussar, Olivia               Batavia                   8.90  13 
 78 Scott, Zanaria               Rochester Pr              8.91  14 
 79 Oliver, Destiny              Edison Tech               8.91   8 
 80 Platt, Shannon               Rush-Henriet              8.93   9 
 81 Johnson, Anna                Mount Morris              8.94  12 
 82 Miller, Aila                 Rochester Pr              8.96   8 
 83 Compton, Teresa              Notre Dame-B              8.97  17 
 84 Miller, Evelyn               Dansville                 8.98  10 
 85 Starkes, Tamyra              Rochester Pr              8.98  13 
 86 Scott, Ashley                Churchville-              8.98  12 
 87 Alaimo, Paige                Mercy                     9.00   6 
 88 Reyes, Amanda                Greece Olymp              9.00  21 
 89 Mills, Brittany              Clyde-Savann              9.00   7 
 90 Regatuso, Joanna             Mount Morris              9.02  11 
 91 Malbone, Ivory               Clyde-Savann              9.05  10 
 92 Hurley, Brooke               Wayne Centra              9.09   9 
 93 Halle, Lauren                Pembroke                  9.09  17 
 94 Mattle, Vivian               Wayne Centra              9.10  22 
 95 St. John, Taegan             Clyde-Savann              9.11  10 
 96 Granito, Jaylena             Rochester Pr              9.11  15 
 97 Branche, Juliana             Batavia                   9.12  13 
 98 Francisco-Morales, Angel     Brighton                  9.13  21 
 99 Palmisano, Katie             Canandaigua               9.14  14 
100 Rickey, Gabrielle            Brighton                  9.15  13 
101 Purdum, Emily                Wayne Centra              9.17  19 
102 Grant, Ka'Daisja             Rush-Henriet              9.17  15 
103 Adams, Brynn                 Bolivar-Rich              9.18  21 
104 Grossman, Kacie              Edison Tech               9.19  14 
105 Davis, Sanaia                Rochester Pr              9.22  15 
106 Stojanov, Hannah             Rush-Henriet              9.24  14 
107 McNair, Amari                Batavia                   9.25  15 
108 Sow, Mairam                  Greece Odyss              9.32  15 
109 Collazo, Ashley              Rochester Pr              9.34  11 
110 Kratka, Lenka                Rush-Henriet              9.37  15 
111 Gollogly, Natalie            Mercy                     9.37  20 
112 Arriaga, Adryanna            Dansville                 9.38  16 
113 Donner, Madalena             Mercy                     9.42  21 
114 Cephus, Aireana              Batavia                   9.43  13 
115 Floyd, Ahzari                Greece Odyss              9.44  15 
116 Coppolo, Yomarilee           Greece Olymp              9.45  16 
117 Mascioletti, Taryrn          Wayne Centra              9.48  21 
118 Puckett, McKenzie            Churchville-              9.48  15 
119 Hewitt, Marly                Wayne Centra              9.48  21 
120 Anderson, Lillia             Dansville                 9.49  16 
121 Gonzaliez, Jasmin            Mercy                     9.49  19 
122 Thomas, Sophia               Mercy                     9.53  22 
123 Ortiz, Marianni              Rochester Pr              9.55  16 
124 Davis, Nataevya              Wilson                    9.60  14 
125 Monteiro, Maria              Williamson C              9.63  16 
126 Strahl, Olivia               Brighton                  9.64  22 
127 Diaz, Ella                   Greece Odyss              9.66  16 
127 Woodruff, Zoe                Honeoye Cent              9.66  13 
129 Johnson, Iyana               Greece Odyss              9.67  13 
130 Potter, Braelynne            Dansville                 9.70  16 
131 Finnigan, Maya               Brighton                  9.76  20 
132 Giudice, Aliyah              Wayne Centra              9.78  22 
133 Thomas, Briseis              Rochester Pr              9.78  17 
134 Damon, Emily                 Batavia                   9.87  14 
135 Gkourlias, Maria             Mercy                     9.90  19 
136 Andrushchenko, Evelyna       Greece Odyss              9.93  17 
137 Goodyear, Bella              Brighton                  9.95  19 
138 Rautenstrauch, Hannah        Rush-Henriet              9.96  17 
139 Seveliova, Nadejda           Williamson C              9.97  18 
140 McArthur, Evelyn             Churchville-             10.05   6 
141 Allen, Summer                Rush-Henriet             10.06   9 
142 Weldeslassie, Lilliana       Rush-Henriet             10.09  11 
143 Gigante, Gabriella           Churchville-             10.17  18 
143 Pingrey, Abigale             Notre Dame-B             10.17  18 
145 Riaa, Camar                  East High                10.21  18 
146 Ramos, Maria                 East High                10.41  20 
146 Lamora, Madison              Williamson C             10.41  18 
148 Cutis, Alexis                Mercy                    10.42  20 
149 Gazali, Amina                East High                10.44  20 
150 Picciotti, Natalia           Mercy                    10.46  20 
151 Farnes, Alexi                Canandaigua              10.55  18 
152 Zicari, Isabella             Mercy                    10.64  20 
153 Arriaga, Teah                Dansville                10.82  16 
154 Mike, Emily                  Mount Morris             10.88  17 
155 Zweig, Emily                 Honeoye Cent             10.93  18 
156 Petti, Annaliese             Dansville                10.98  17 
157 Robles, Sarah                Mount Morris             11.08  19 
 -- Kasambayi, Leeza             Greece Olymp                NT  18 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith              Mercy                    43.12   1 
  2 Romanowski, Zoe              Brighton                 43.70   1 
  3 Diggs, Oo'Marie              Aquinas Inst             44.04   1 
  4 Allen, Taylor                Churchville-             45.28   2 
  5 Scibelli, Kate               Canandaigua              45.71   1 
  6 Bogdan, polly                Mercy                    46.13  22 
  7 Duell, Veronica              Byron-Bergen             46.29   4 
  8 Whyte, Leilani               Churchville-             46.60   2 
  9 Dixon, Journey               Aquinas Inst             46.88   2 
 10 Ventura, Noelia              Batavia                  47.16   4 
 11 Gray, Tai'Jinae              East Rochest             47.51   3 
 12 Johnson, McKenna             Oakfield/Elb             47.52   2 
 13 Singletary, Zachaiah         East Rochest             47.53   3 
 14 Sullivan, Mallory            Mercy                    48.07   2 
 15 Morey, Olivia                Mercy                    48.24  26 
 16 Webb, Damell                 Rush-Henriet             48.25  12 
 17 Mickey, Kelly                Oakfield/Elb             48.51   5 
 18 Trevor, maura                Mercy                    48.76  25 
 19 Phommachanh, Sina            Churchville-             49.09   7 
 20 Taggart, Madeline            Batavia                  49.32   8 
 21 Le, Brenda                   Greece Olymp             49.32   7 
 22 Ingersoll, Ava               Wayne Centra             49.42  26 
 23 Loria, Sadie                 Batavia                  49.54  10 
 24 Lester, Di'Nayzia            Edison Tech              49.59   4 
 25 Lanahan, Lucia               Mercy                    49.62  23 
 26 Finn, Sara                   Edison Tech              49.69  11 
 27 Scheele, Kendra              Honeoye Cent             49.97  24 
 28 Bultron-Santos, Lislian      Greece Odyss             50.00   8 
 29 Higgins, Doreace             Batavia                  50.13   9 
 30 Marzec, Isabel               Avon Central             50.17   8 
 31 Witucki, Alexandra           Rush-Henriet             50.18  12 
 32 Youmas, Jenai                Aquinas Inst             50.20   3 
 33 Burnett, Janaiya             Greece Odyss             50.24   5 
 34 Moore, Abby                  Batavia                  50.53   6 
 35 Robinson, Kyla               Greece Olymp             50.57   7 
 36 Kita, Fancesca               Rush-Henriet             50.64   5 
 37 Antonucci, Alyssa            Batavia                  50.69  10 
 38 McCray, Nazya                Edison Tech              50.71  15 
 39 Peters, Tory                 Rush-Henriet             50.79  17 
 40 Kroesen, Mihkaela            Rush-Henriet             50.82  16 
 41 Colby, Aurelia               Batavia                  51.24   6 
 42 Spivey, Jahnasia             Rochester Pr             51.42   9 
 43 Witcher, Tamera              Rush-Henriet             51.78   6 
 44 Picard, Meagan               Rush-Henriet             51.84   6 
 45 Stewart, Jurnee              Edison Tech              51.90  14 
 46 Bridges, Raegan              Brighton                 51.90   8 
 47 Roan, Kqueens                Rochester Pr             52.06   8 
 48 Shuryn, Maya                 Greece Odyss             52.19   9 
 49 Sobol, Anna                  Batavia                  52.39  16 
 50 Malin, Alyssa                Aquinas Inst             52.41  12 
 51 Osgood, Rylie                Bolivar-Rich             52.51  13 
 52 Ibezim, Blossom              Churchville-             52.56  11 
 53 Sherron, Isabella            Aquinas Inst             52.57  10 
 54 Beaubrun, Endyah             Wilson                   52.79   6 
 55 Hughes, Megan                Wayne Centra             52.88  26 
 56 DeYoung, Meredith            Marion                   52.89  11 
 57 Robbins, Marquaeja           Greece Olymp             52.95  10 
 58 Scott, Sama'Ja               Wilson                   52.96  11 
 59 Halpin, Olivia               Batavia                  52.97   8 
 60 Schofield, Julia             Mercy                    52.98  23 
 61 Scott, Zanaria               Rochester Pr             53.25  14 
 62 Granito, Jaylena             Rochester Pr             53.33  18 
 63 Hegarty, Victoria            Red Jacket               53.35  14 
 64 Nkugwa, Kiara                Aquinas Inst             53.37  13 
 65 Musabandesu, Karia           Churchville-             53.48  19 
 66 Savage, Alexia               Rush-Henriet             53.54  12 
 67 Konieczny, Gavin             Batavia                  54.00   7 
 68 Booser, Mackenzie            Williamson C             54.14   9 
 69 Branche, Maria               Batavia                  54.17  16 
 70 Scott, Ashley                Churchville-             54.34  13 
 71 Hurley, Brooke               Wayne Centra             54.37  10 
 72 Oliver, Destiny              Edison Tech              54.52   9 
 73 Aristor, Mi'Shele            Wilson                   54.64   4 
 74 Mattle, Vivian               Wayne Centra             54.79  26 
 75 Slisher, Hannah              Rush-Henriet             54.80  17 
 76 McNair, Amari                Batavia                  54.86  19 
 77 Purdum, Emily                Wayne Centra             55.20  26 
 78 Miller, Aila                 Rochester Pr             55.24  12 
 79 Ruffell, Hannah              Wayne Centra             55.36  23 
 80 Rickey, Gabrielle            Brighton                 55.50  24 
 81 Thacker, Sa'Taysha           Greece Odyss             55.52  14 
 82 Sturm, Hailee                Mount Morris             55.54  17 
 83 Davis, Sanaia                Rochester Pr             55.60  18 
 84 Davis, Samantha              Batavia                  55.85  18 
 85 Poltorak, Kahlan             Rush-Henriet             56.06  13 
 86 Mayeu, Kayleigh              Batavia                  56.22  16 
 87 Potter, Braelynne            Dansville                56.25  21 
 88 Francisco-Morales, Angel     Brighton                 56.25  24 
 89 Massey, Namaria              Wilson                   56.53  13 
 90 Platt, Shannon               Rush-Henriet             56.59  18 
 91 Locke, Elaina                Wayne Centra             56.75  23 
 92 Nwachi, Felicia              Rush-Henriet             56.83  10 
 93 Stackhouse, D'Myra           Edison Tech              56.86  11 
 94 Davis, Nataevya              Wilson                   56.87  16 
 95 Lamora, Madison              Williamson C             57.25  22 
 96 Allen-Comella, Leah          Canandaigua              57.48   6 
 97 Gregorius, Tessa             Dansville                57.54  21 
 98 Mike, Chloe                  Mount Morris             57.67  19 
 99 Slough, Kaitlyn              Rush-Henriet             57.90  18 
100 Stojanov, Hannah             Rush-Henriet             58.20  21 
101 DeLain, Aniah                Wayne Centra             58.21  24 
102 Regatuso, Joanna             Mount Morris             58.35  18 
103 Strahl, Olivia               Brighton                 59.15  23 
104 Puckett, McKenzie            Churchville-             59.43  20 
105 Grant, Ka'Daisja             Rush-Henriet             59.69  15 
106 Johnson, Anna                Mount Morris           1:00.06  20 
107 Goodyear, Bella              Brighton               1:00.55  23 
108 Adams, Promise               Rochester Pr           1:00.74  20 
109 Peck, Naomi                  Batavia                1:00.78  12 
110 Cephus, Aireana              Batavia                1:00.80  19 
111 Evans, Lydia                 Batavia                1:00.84   9 
112 Kratka, Lenka                Rush-Henriet           1:00.86  22 
113 Monteiro, Maria              Williamson C           1:01.03  21 
114 Smith, Serena                Honeoye Cent           1:01.70  21 
115 Petitt, Courtney             Wayne Centra           1:02.90  25 
116 Collazo, Ashley              Rochester Pr           1:03.26  20 
117 Giudice, Aliyah              Wayne Centra           1:03.40  25 
118 Weldeslassie, Lilliana       Rush-Henriet           1:04.67  22 
119 Zicari, Isabella             Mercy                  1:05.49  24 
120 Gazali, Amina                East High              1:05.60  24 
121 Surridge, Joselynn           Wayne Centra           1:07.44  25 
122 Hakizimana, Vicky            Wilson                 1:08.64  15 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bogdan, polly                Mercy                  1:45.08   7 
  2 Scibelli, Kate               Canandaigua            1:49.02   1 
  3 Sullivan, Mallory            Mercy                  1:50.96   6 
  4 Hurlburt, Brianne            Dansville              1:51.15   1 
  5 Shafer, Maddie               Dansville              1:52.74   1 
  6 Ramos, Vanessa               Wayne Centra           1:54.32   2 
  7 Kelly, Eileen                Brighton               1:55.28   7 
  8 Trevor, maura                Mercy                  1:55.85   7 
  9 Taggart, Madeline            Batavia                1:55.95   1 
 10 Kita, Fancesca               Rush-Henriet           1:56.33   1 
 11 Allchin, Abigail             Churchville-           1:56.58   2 
 12 Ventura, Noelia              Batavia                1:56.60   1 
 13 Szostak, Delaney             Marion                 1:56.69   2 
 14 Carlenius, Sienna            Greece Olymp           1:57.47   3 
 15 Wehner, Kirsten              Brighton               1:57.94   7 
 16 Johnson, McKenna             Oakfield/Elb           1:58.14   1 
 17 Dennie, Rachel               Wayne Centra           1:58.51   7 
 18 Thrall, Sophie               Brighton               1:59.58   4 
 19 Halpin, Olivia               Batavia                2:00.06   1 
 19 Black, Meghan                Brighton               2:00.06   4 
 21 Smith, Olivia                Honeoye Cent           2:00.46   1 
 22 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville              2:00.86   3 
 23 Kroesen, Mihkaela            Rush-Henriet           2:00.94   3 
 24 McDonough, Emma              Churchville-           2:01.10   2 
 25 Beru, Bethany                Rush-Henriet           2:01.63   4 
 26 Ortiz, Maria                 Williamson C           2:01.89   2 
 27 Burggraaff, Brieanna         Williamson C           2:02.59   3 
 28 Ward, Leah                   Churchville-           2:03.81   2 
 29 Ventresca, Katie             Rush-Henriet           2:04.17   3 
 30 Fox, Jasmyn                  Dansville              2:04.59   3 
 31 Corwin, Rachel               Churchville-           2:04.69   4 
 32 Colby, Aurelia               Batavia                2:05.06   2 
 33 Grant, Mya                   Pembroke               2:06.32   6 
 34 Scheele, Mickala             Honeoye Cent           2:06.34   5 
 35 Locke, Elaina                Wayne Centra           2:08.85   7 
 36 Schultz, Danielle            Honeoye Cent           2:09.24   4 
 37 Ruffell, Hannah              Wayne Centra           2:09.74   3 
 38 Ryan, Norah                  Aquinas Inst           2:09.98   4 
 39 Slough, Kaitlyn              Rush-Henriet           2:10.28   4 
 40 Parr, Irelynn                Greece Olymp           2:14.45   7 
 41 Mike, Chloe                  Mount Morris           2:14.64   7 
 42 Slisher, Hannah              Rush-Henriet           2:15.35   4 
 43 Clark, Cassidy               Honeoye Cent           2:17.86   5 
 44 Middaugh, Kaylee             Bolivar-Rich           2:18.41   5 
 45 Dibble, Olivia               Honeoye Cent           2:19.29   5 
 46 Petitt, Courtney             Wayne Centra           2:19.36   7 
 47 Smith, Serena                Honeoye Cent           2:20.12   6 
 48 Knight, Leila                Bolivar-Rich           2:20.52   5 
 49 Gushue, Kaylyn               Greece Olymp           2:21.08   6 
 50 O'Brien, Brianna             Rush-Henriet           2:21.36   5 
 51 Bromstead, Ella              Batavia                2:21.78   5 
 52 Liberati, Madisyn            Red Jacket             2:22.03   6 
 53 Florida, Gigi                East Rochest           2:22.04   5 
 54 Goodman, Allison             Rush-Henriet           2:22.26   5 
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly            Churchville-           2:22.38   6 
 56 Brown, Madison               Churchville-           2:23.88   6 
 57 Torcello, Jianna             Batavia                2:24.60   4 
 58 Ward, Morgan                 Honeoye Cent           2:26.36   7 
 59 Surridge, Joselynn           Wayne Centra           2:44.41   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Sydney            Batavia                3:24.04   1 
  2 Storie, Kayla                Churchville-           3:24.24   1 
  3 Shafer, Maddie               Dansville              3:24.51   1 
  4 O'Neill, Molly               Canandaigua            3:25.44   3 
  5 Venegas, Fanny               Oakfield/Elb           3:31.65   1 
  6 Munger, Lila                 Brighton               3:33.09   2 
  7 Marzec, Isabel               Avon Central           3:33.81   1 
  8 Hurlburt, Brianne            Dansville              3:35.20   1 
  9 Diefendorf, Emma             Brighton               3:35.69   2 
 10 Scott, Brooke                Batavia                3:37.12   2 
 11 Park, Keren                  Rush-Henriet           3:39.21   2 
 12 Sipes, Renee                 Churchville-           3:41.99   2 
 13 Scheele, Mickala             Honeoye Cent           3:42.74   2 
 14 Boyce, Jadyn                 Batavia                3:43.30   1 
 15 Powers, Libby                Avon Central           3:44.20   2 
 16 Refermat, Reilly             Mercy                  3:45.25   1 
 17 Andolora, Makayla            Batavia                3:51.31   2 
 18 Lyon, Mia                    Churchville-           3:55.01   1 
 19 DellaPenna, Sydney           Batavia                3:55.92   2 
 20 Quinones, Melanie            Batavia                3:56.10   1 
 21 Wehner, Kirsten              Brighton               4:03.51   3 
 22 Evans, Lydia                 Batavia                4:03.77   3 
 23 Kelly, Eileen                Brighton               4:04.27   3 
 24 Gross, Destiny               Mount Morris           4:04.56   3 
 25 Grant, Mya                   Pembroke               4:06.62   1 
 26 Dibble, Olivia               Honeoye Cent           4:07.81   2 
 27 Rodriguez, Sofia             Dansville              4:09.47   3 
 28 Schojan, Caitlin             Wayne Centra           4:11.81   3 
 29 Washington, Jah'Neyce        Rochester Pr           4:15.63   3 
 30 Clark, Cassidy               Honeoye Cent           4:19.34   2 
 31 Nagle, Riley                 Dansville              4:19.94   3 
 32 Peck, Naomi                  Batavia                4:25.15   2 
 33 Gushue, Kaylyn               Greece Olymp           4:32.56   3 
 34 McGregor, Megan              Marion                 5:36.46   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arguien, McKenna             Churchville-           5:00.96   1 
  2 Munger, Lila                 Brighton               5:19.31   1 
  3 DeJoy, Emma                  Mercy                  5:19.64   1 
  4 Konieczny, Sydney            Batavia                5:24.96   1 
  5 Lucyshyn, Zoe                Churchville-           5:25.06   1 
  6 Boyce, Jadyn                 Batavia                5:26.45   1 
  7 Venegas, Fanny               Oakfield/Elb           5:33.80   1 
  8 Quinones, Melanie            Batavia                5:42.30   1 
  9 Diefendorf, Emma             Brighton               5:42.59   1 
 10 Scott, Brooke                Batavia                5:43.02   1 
 11 Filter, Leah                 Pembroke               5:43.64   1 
 12 Crowley, Claire              Mercy                  5:43.75   2 
 13 Foster, Summer               Dansville              5:46.81   2 
 14 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           5:47.09   1 
 15 Bacon, Maggie                Dansville              5:48.03   1 
 16 Sipes, Renee                 Churchville-           5:50.45   2 
 17 Lyon, Mia                    Churchville-           5:51.20   2 
 18 Refermat, Reilly             Mercy                  5:51.96   2 
 19 Andolora, Makayla            Batavia                5:54.81   1 
 20 DellaPenna, Sydney           Batavia                5:59.33   2 
 21 Rowland, Ella                Canandaigua            6:00.81   2 
 22 Gilbert, Olivia              Wayne Centra           6:03.72   2 
 23 Wertz, Marlayna              Marion                 6:17.65   2 
 24 Rodriguez, Sofia             Dansville              6:20.31   2 
 25 Gross, Destiny               Mount Morris           6:21.60   2 
 26 Nagle, Riley                 Dansville              6:38.64   2 
 27 Brothers, Brooklynn          Williamson C           6:44.34   2 
 28 Governor, Alexa              Williamson C           6:59.81   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon              Mercy                 10:40.65  
  2 Ossont, Eilee                Brighton              10:42.40  
  3 Canali, Jordyn               Canandaigua           11:11.06  
  4 Spagnola, Emma               Mercy                 11:38.69  
  5 Van Epps, Paige              Greece Odyss          11:48.23  
  6 McDade Clay, Niamh           Brighton              12:14.15  
  7 Gillette, Audrey             Honeoye Cent          12:16.91  
  8 VonRhedey, Lilly             Canandaigua           12:21.77  
  9 Filter, Leah                 Pembroke              12:42.50  
 10 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann          12:55.47  
 11 Weinschreider, Julia         Williamson C          12:58.14  
 12 Bacon, Maggie                Dansville             13:05.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams-Matthews, Nia       Aquinas Inst              9.55   1 
  2 Brown, Arianna               Batavia                   9.61   1 
  3 Konstantinou, Sophia         Williamson C              9.66   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Alexis            Williamson C              9.67   1 
  5 Penkszyk, Heather            Pembroke                 10.25   1 
  6 O'Neill, Molly               Canandaigua              10.32   2 
  7 Bugenhagen, Ava              Canandaigua              10.32   1 
  8 Napodano, Noelle             Mercy                    10.33   1 
  9 McMichael, Megan             Greece Odyss             10.51   2 
 10 Ebel, Giovanna               Rush-Henriet             10.68   3 
 11 Bugenhagen, Emma             Canandaigua              10.77   2 
 12 Schofield, Julia             Mercy                    10.80   2 
 13 Branche, Juliana             Batavia                  10.84   2 
 13 Hughes, Megan                Wayne Centra             10.84   3 
 15 Cronmiller, Zoe              Mercy                    10.89   2 
 16 Parr, Soraia                 Greece Olymp             11.14   5 
 17 DeYoung, Meredith            Marion                   11.24   4 
 18 Streeter, Alayna             Byron-Bergen             11.28   3 
 19 Smith, Olivia                Honeoye Cent             11.30   2 
 20 Lanahan, Lucia               Mercy                    11.45   5 
 21 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville                11.68   1 
 22 Foster, Summer               Dansville                11.69   4 
 23 Hussar, Olivia               Batavia                  11.74   3 
 24 Carlenius, Sienna            Greece Olymp             11.80   4 
 25 Wright, Alissa               Bolivar-Rich             11.85   3 
 26 Sission, Madison             Bolivar-Rich             11.92   4 
 27 Pingrey, Abigale             Notre Dame-B             11.97   5 
 28 Senglaub, Charlotte          Canandaigua              12.17   4 
 29 Olsen, Jewel                 Honeoye Cent             12.19   5 
 30 Compton, Teresa              Notre Dame-B             12.34   4 
 31 Hewitt, Marly                Wayne Centra             12.41   5 
 32 Floyd, Ahzari                Greece Odyss             12.44   4 
 33 Erwin, Audrey                Williamson C             12.60   3 
 34 Montgomery, My'Aisha         Aquinas Inst             12.92   5 
 35 Tarquinio, Olivia            Williamson C             12.97   3 
 36 O'Neill, Hanna               Marion                   13.50   5 
 37 Reimer, Lauren               Batavia                  13.60   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:49.43   1 
     1) Diggs, Oo'Marie                 2) Youmas, Jenai                  
     3) Henton, Chloe                   4) Williams-Matthews, Nia         
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:49.86   1 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:55.83   5 
     1) Morey, Olivia                   2) Cavatassi, Mia                 
     3) LaSalle, Sydney                 4) Lanahan, Judith                
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.64   1 
     1) Haus, Molly                     2) Senglaub, Charlotte            
     3) Bugenhagen, Ava                 4) Hughes, Dinya                  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:57.74   1 
     1) Moore, Abby                     2) Buck, Camryn                   
     3) Brown, Arianna                  4) Adams, Sarah                   
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:57.93   2 
     1) Burnett, Janaiya                2) Burnett, Kamaiya               
     3) Bultron-Santos, Lislian         4) Udofa, Ekemini                 
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:58.83   2 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.00   2 
     1) Erwin, Audrey                   2) Booser, Mackenzie              
     3) Konstantinou, Sophia            4) Rodriguez, Alexis              
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:02.64   2 
     1) Fields, Anastasia               2) Franklin, Eriyana              
     3) Picard, Meagan                  4) Nwachi, Felicia                
 10 Wilson  'A'                                         2:03.96   3 
 11 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:04.29   3 
     1) Spivey, Jahnasia                2) Roan, Kqueens                  
     3) Ridley, Nayosia                 4) Miller, Aila                   
 12 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:04.79   1 
     1) Parris, Ja'Saiha                2) Montgomery, My'Aisha           
     3) Dixon, Journey                  4) Malin, Alyssa                  
 13 Wilson  'B'                                         2:05.70   4 
 14 Canandaigua  'C'                                    2:05.94   2 
     1) Lincoln, Amanda                 2) Murphy, Riley                  
     3) Herman, Madison                 4) Messina, Kitty                 
 15 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 2:07.90   4 
     1) Collazo, Malasia                2) Starkes, Tamyra                
     3) Rodriguez, Sandra               4) Scott, Zanaria                 
 16 Mercy  'B'                                          2:08.42   5 
     1) Schofield, Julia                2) Lanahan, Lucia                 
     3) Allen, Megan                    4) Alaimo, Paige                  
 17 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:09.40   4 
     1) Yawn, Nakia                     2) Consadine, Claire              
     3) Vargas, Tania                   4) Tarquinio, Olivia              
 18 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:09.90   4 
     1) Brown, Ta'Nijha                 2) Klossner, Rebekah              
     3) Grant, Ka'Daisja                4) Poltorak, Kahlan               
 19 Batavia  'B'                                        2:11.09   3 
     1) Higgins, Doreace                2) Branche, Juliana               
     3) Branche, Maria                  4) Hussar, Olivia                 
 20 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:12.27   5 
 21 Batavia  'C'                                        2:12.30   4 
     1) Antonucci, Alyssa               2) Mayeu, Kayleigh                
     3) Maysonet, Emelie                4) Reimer, Lauren                 
 22 Dansville  'A'                                      2:16.21   1 
     1) Miller, Evelyn                  2) Gregorius, Tessa               
     3) Arriaga, Adryanna               4) Anderson, Lillia               
 23 Mount Morris  'A'                                   2:18.32   5 
     1) Muscarella, Triniti             2) Sturm, Hailee                  
     3) Regatuso, Joanna                4) Johnson, Anna                  
 24 Batavia  'D'                                        2:18.90   4 
     1) Cephus, Aireana                 2) Damon, Emily                   
     3) Gray, Maya                      4) Sobol, Anna                    
 25 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:21.94   2 
     1) Rath, Emma                      2) St. John, Taegan               
     3) Mills, Brittany                 4) Malbone, Ivory                 
 26 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:30.39   3 
     1) Allen-Comella, Leah             2) Viggiani, Callie               
     3) Pagliano, Olivia                4) Bugenhagen, Emma               
 27 Dansville  'B'                                      2:47.89   3 
     1) Potter, Braelynne               2) Arriaga, Teah                  
     3) Petti, Annaliese                4) Veaunt, Zoe                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:38.87  
     1) Spagnola, Emma                  2) DeJoy, Emma                    
     3) Sullivan, Mallory               4) Trevor, Shannon                
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:19.38  
     1) VonRhedey, Lilly                2) Scibelli, Kate                 
     3) Canali, Jordyn                  4) O'Neill, Molly                 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:31.88  
     1) Boyce, Jadyn                    2) Konieczny, Sydney              
     3) Quinones, Melanie               4) Scott, Brooke                  
  4 Dansville  'A'                                     11:42.27  
     1) Beardsley, Emma                 2) Shafer, Maddie                 
     3) Fox, Jasmyn                     4) Hurlburt, Brianne              
  5 Batavia  'B'                                       12:16.53  
     1) Andolora, Makayla               2) DellaPenna, Sydney             
     3) Taggart, Madeline               4) Peck, Naomi                    
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:23.22  
     1) Burggraaff, Brieanna            2) LaMark, Abigail                
     3) Ortiz, Maria                    4) Weinschreider, Julia           
  7 Dansville  'B'                                     13:05.57  
     1) Bacon, Maggie                   2) Foster, Summer                 
     3) Nagle, Riley                    4) Rodriguez, Sofia               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaSalle, Sydney              Mercy                  5-00.00  
  1 Udofa, Ekemini               Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
  3 Cronmiller, Zoe              Mercy                  4-08.00  
  4 Ebel, Giovanna               Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  4 Consadine, Claire            Williamson C           4-06.00  
  4 Curley, Courtney             Churchville-           4-06.00  
  4 McMichael, Megan             Greece Odyss           4-06.00  
  8 Black, Meghan                Brighton               4-04.00  
  8 Olsen, Jewel                 Honeoye Cent           4-04.00  
  8 Reimer, Lauren               Batavia                4-04.00  
  8 Mercer, Hayley               Batavia                4-04.00  
 12 Wertz, Marlayna              Marion                 4-02.00  
 12 Al Qaisi, Rose               Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 12 Picard, Meagan               Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 12 Witcher, Tamera              Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 16 Miller, Evelyn               Dansville              4-00.00  
 17 Anderson, Lillia             Dansville              3-09.00  
 17 Witucki, Alexandra           Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 -- Lada, MacKenzie              Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Collins-Whyte, Amaya         Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Weinschreider, Julia         Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Halle                 Brighton               8-00.00  
  1 Kiniova, Sasha               Brighton               8-00.00  
  1 Konieczny, Gavin             Batavia                8-00.00  
  4 Fenton, Sierra               Wayne Centra           6-06.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Alexis            Williamson C           6-00.00  
  5 Alaimo, Paige                Mercy                  6-00.00  
  7 Middaugh, Kaylee             Bolivar-Rich           5-06.00  
  7 Mott, Olivia                 Greece Odyss           5-06.00  
  7 Burggraaff, Brieanna         Williamson C           5-06.00  
  7 Scheele, Kendra              Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
  7 Ward, Morgan                 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
  7 Gillette, Audrey             Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 -- Douangdala, Teda             Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Ortiz, Maria                 Williamson C                NH  
 -- LaMark, Abigail              Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams-Matthews, Nia       Aquinas Inst          16-09.00  
  2 Tait, Emily                  Attica                15-11.75  
  3 Sobieraj, Gemma              Brighton              15-01.00  
  4 Cavatassi, Mia               Mercy                 14-09.50  
  5 Parr, Soraia                 Greece Olymp          14-07.50  
  6 Adams, Sarah                 Batavia               14-01.25  
  7 Duell, Veronica              Byron-Bergen          14-00.75  
  7 Simmons, Shani               East High             14-00.75  
  9 Gray, Tai'Jinae              East Rochest          13-09.75  
 10 Hughes, Dinya                Canandaigua           13-05.00  
 11 Klossner, Rebekah            Rush-Henriet          13-04.00  
 12 LaSalle, Sydney              Mercy                 13-01.50  
 13 Wurster, Hayley              Marion                12-11.00  
 14 Cronmiller, Zoe              Mercy                 12-08.25  
 15 Allen, Megan                 Mercy                 12-08.00  
 16 Streeter, Alayna             Byron-Bergen          12-06.50  
 16 Napodano, Noelle             Mercy                 12-06.50  
 18 Vargas, Tania                Williamson C          12-05.00  
 19 Allen-Comella, Leah          Canandaigua           12-03.25  
 20 Gayton, Kyla                 Bolivar-Rich          12-02.00  
 21 Austen, Kyra                 Avon Central          12-01.75  
 22 Buck, Camryn                 Batavia               12-01.50  
 23 Fields, Anastasia            Rush-Henriet          11-09.50  
 24 Palmisano, Katie             Canandaigua           11-06.75  
 25 Ventresca, Katie             Rush-Henriet          11-06.00  
 26 Davis, Rayea                 Rush-Henriet          11-05.50  
 27 Hegarty, Victoria            Red Jacket            11-04.25  
 28 Malbone, Anna                Wayne Centra          10-08.50  
 29 Thacker, Sa'Taysha           Greece Odyss          10-08.00  
 30 Maysonet, Emelie             Batavia                7-11.50  
 31 Robles, Sarah                Mount Morris           6-11.50  
 32 Mike, Emily                  Mount Morris           6-08.00  
 -- Mascioletti, Taryrn          Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- DeLain, Aniah                Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Parr, Irelynn                Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Shepard, Kamaria             Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily                  Attica                36-02.50  
  2 Cavatassi, Mia               Mercy                 31-08.50  
  3 Adams, Sarah                 Batavia               31-05.25  
  4 Konstantinou, Sophia         Williamson C          30-06.25  
  5 Consadine, Claire            Williamson C          29-08.00  
  6 Park, Keren                  Rush-Henriet          29-07.00  
  7 Robinson, Kyla               Greece Olymp          29-06.75  
  8 Mance, Hannah                Churchville-          29-00.25  
  9 Allen, Megan                 Mercy                 27-08.00  
 10 Farnes, Alexi                Canandaigua           21-06.00  
 11 Fox, Jasmyn                  Dansville             19-11.75  
 -- Veaunt, Zoe                  Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Napodano, Noelle             Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Erwin, Audrey                Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Mayeu, Kayleigh              Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Tarquinio, Olivia            Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniszewski, Rebekah         Batavia               33-11.00   1 
  2 Murphy, Riley                Canandaigua           33-02.50   1 
  3 DiMarco, Emily               Brighton              31-01.00   1 
  4 Beck, Amilia                 Pembroke              30-08.50   1 
  5 Messina, Kitty               Canandaigua           30-03.50   1 
  6 Jacobs, Madison              Dansville             30-00.50   1 
  7 Durbin, Mary                 Greece Odyss          29-07.00   5 
  8 Mann, Erin                   Clyde-Savann          28-06.25   1 
  9 VanLare, Jillian             Williamson C          26-07.00   1 
 10 Ferraraccio, McKenzee        Red Jacket            25-10.50   1 
 11 Herman, Madison              Canandaigua           25-04.50   2 
 12 Radka, Emma                  Batavia               25-00.50   2 
 13 Williams, Maria              Canandaigua           24-11.00   2 
 14 Halle, Lauren                Pembroke              24-07.00   1 
 15 Coombs, Brooke               Dansville             24-06.25   2 
 16 Antoine, Haylee              Marion                24-05.50   2 
 17 Garrick, Deziree             East High             24-04.00   3 
 18 Tekle, Deborah               Brighton              24-03.00   1 
 19 Sission, Madison             Bolivar-Rich          24-02.50   2 
 20 Schultz, Danielle            Honeoye Cent          24-00.50   1 
 21 Von Rhedey, Alena            Canandaigua           23-11.00   1 
 22 Welch, Whitney               Marion                23-10.00   1 
 23 Dursunova, Albina            Mercy                 23-06.50   5 
 24 Reese, Morgan                Mercy                 23-05.25   2 
 25 Atkin-Mapes, Wendy           Brighton              23-04.75   5 
 26 Vivekanandam, Nilla          Rush-Henriet          23-02.50   2 
 27 Pagliuso, Alexis             Wayne Centra          23-01.50   5 
 28 Hale, Caitlin                Red Jacket            22-02.50   2 
 29 Effah, Ezri                  Brighton              21-10.25   5 
 30 Sullivan, Antonia            Rush-Henriet          21-06.00   3 
 31 Ognibene, Alyssa             Batavia               21-05.25   3 
 32 Delcorvo, Marisa             Aquinas Inst          21-04.50   3 
 33 Wood, Clara                  Batavia               21-04.00   2 
 34 Cordova, Sophie              Marion                21-01.50   2 
 35 Fitzgerald, Molly            Churchville-          20-09.25   3 
 36 Jaramillo, Sharon            Marion                20-08.00   4 
 37 Sobieraj, Lia                Brighton              20-07.25   4 
 37 Welch, Caitlin               Mercy                 20-07.25   4 
 37 Pagliano, Olivia             Canandaigua           20-07.25   3 
 40 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth     Williamson C          20-03.25   2 
 41 Gollogly, Natalie            Mercy                 20-03.00   5 
 42 Koops, Saskia                Rush-Henriet          19-09.50   3 
 43 Gabriel, Emma                Wayne Centra          19-06.25   4 
 44 Marx, Natalie                Brighton              19-05.25   5 
 45 Patanella, Erica             Dansville             19-00.50   3 
 46 Smith, Anna                  Rush-Henriet          19-00.25   2 
 46 Knight, Leila                Bolivar-Rich          19-00.25   3 
 48 Allen, Summer                Rush-Henriet          18-09.50   3 
 49 Fagan, Armani                East High             18-08.50   4 
 50 Fiorito, Antonia             Churchville-          18-06.50   3 
 51 Thomas, Briseis              Rochester Pr          18-05.00   5 
 52 Thomas, Sophia               Mercy                 18-03.75   5 
 53 Mcintosh, Madison            Wayne Centra          18-01.00   5 
 54 Bartkowski, Eliana           Canandaigua           17-09.00   3 
 55 Moore, Emma                  Dansville             17-07.50   4 
 56 Johnson, Kaytlin             Wayne Centra          17-03.50   4 
 57 Rautenstrauch, Hannah        Rush-Henriet          17-00.50   3 
 58 Utter, Cassidy               Rush-Henriet          16-06.50   3 
 59 Sherman, Summer              Honeoye Cent          16-04.00   3 
 60 Finnigan, Maya               Brighton              15-05.50   4 
 61 Gkourlias, Maria             Mercy                 14-04.75   5 
 62 Picciotti, Natalia           Mercy                 14-02.50   5 
 63 Gonzaliez, Jasmin            Mercy                 13-11.00   4 
 64 Diaz, Ella                   Greece Odyss          13-08.50   4 
 65 Gigante, Gabriella           Churchville-          13-02.00   4 
 -- Ortiz, Marianni              Rochester Pr              FOUL   4 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Riley                Canandaigua           31-09.00   1 
  2 Messina, Kitty               Canandaigua           31-07.75   1 
  3 Daniszewski, Rebekah         Batavia               30-05.75   1 
  4 Vivekanandam, Nilla          Rush-Henriet          27-03.00   2 
  5 Kingston, Elizabeth          Batavia               27-01.50   2 
  6 Jacobs, Madison              Dansville             26-10.00   1 
  7 Antoine, Haylee              Marion                26-03.25   2 
  8 Moore, Emma                  Dansville             26-00.25   2 
  9 Herman, Madison              Canandaigua           25-09.50   1 
 10 Coombs, Brooke               Dansville             25-08.50   1 
 11 Sullivan, Antonia            Rush-Henriet          25-05.00   1 
 12 Hale, Caitlin                Red Jacket            25-01.75   1 
 13 DiMarco, Emily               Brighton              25-01.25   1 
 14 Tekle, Deborah               Brighton              25-01.00   2 
 15 Smith, Anna                  Rush-Henriet          23-08.75   3 
 16 Mann, Erin                   Clyde-Savann          23-06.75   1 
 17 Von Rhedey, Alena            Canandaigua           23-01.75   2 
 18 Delcorvo, Marisa             Aquinas Inst          22-10.75   1 
 19 Lada, MacKenzie              Canandaigua           22-07.25   2 
 20 Pagliuso, Alexis             Wayne Centra          22-02.75   3 
 21 Garrick, Deziree             East High             21-07.00   3 
 22 Radka, Emma                  Batavia               21-02.25   3 
 23 Johnson, Kaytlin             Wayne Centra          19-06.75   3 
 24 Ferraraccio, McKenzee        Red Jacket            19-00.50   2 
 25 Fagan, Armani                East High             18-11.50   2 
 26 Pagliano, Olivia             Canandaigua           18-09.50   2 
 27 Beck, Amilia                 Pembroke              18-07.50   3 
 28 VanLare, Jillian             Williamson C          18-05.50   1 
 29 O'Neill, Hanna               Marion                18-03.00   3 
 30 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth     Williamson C          17-10.75   2 
 31 Bartkowski, Eliana           Canandaigua           17-09.50   3 
 32 Gabriel, Emma                Wayne Centra          17-07.50   3 
 33 Mcintosh, Madison            Wayne Centra          16-09.75   3 
 34 Wood, Clara                  Batavia               16-03.75   3 
 35 Davis, Samantha              Batavia               15-07.75   2 
 36 Williams, Maria              Canandaigua           14-09.00   2 
 37 Jaramillo, Sharon            Marion                14-08.50   3 
 38 Sobieraj, Lia                Brighton               7-07.25   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, Allison             Rush-Henriet           8:29.50  
  2 Viggiani, Callie             Canandaigua            8:43.32  
  3 Kingston, Elizabeth          Batavia                9:04.82  
  4 Rush, Maya                   Wayne Centra           9:13.01  
  5 Vega, Daniela                Greece Odyss           9:19.43  
  6 Ferry, Meadow                Wayne Centra           9:28.41  
  7 Beru, Bethany                Rush-Henriet           9:55.57  
  8 Wyble, Lydia                 Williamson C           9:59.70  
  9 Ognibene, Alyssa             Batavia               10:04.15  
 10 O'Neill, Katie               Wayne Centra          10:10.57  
 11 Torcello, Jianna             Batavia               10:12.65  
 12 Osgood, Rylie                Bolivar-Rich          10:27.48  
 13 Bromstead, Ella              Batavia               10:39.08  
 14 Patanella, Erica             Dansville             10:39.73  
 15 Maysonet, Emelie             Batavia               10:42.00  
 16 Gray, Maya                   Batavia               10:54.64  
 17 Damon, Emily                 Batavia               11:01.77  
 18 Sherman, Summer              Honeoye Cent          11:08.59  
 19 Washington, Jah'Neyce        Rochester Pr          11:29.65  
 20 Veaunt, Zoe                  Dansville             12:05.79  
 21 Zweig, Emily                 Honeoye Cent          12:18.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Jahkier               Wilson                    6.57   1 
  2 Hurell, Xavier               Greece Olymp              6.61   1 
  3 Smith, Terrez                Batavia                   6.74   1 
  4 Camo, Adis                   Churchville-              6.89   1 
  5 Washington, Wayne            Wilson                    6.90   1 
  6 Jordan, Jaylen               Wilson                    6.95   3 
  7 Benard Jr, Shawn             Edison Tech               6.96   2 
  8 Benjamin, Will               Aquinas Inst              6.97   1 
  9 Adams, Jevonte               Wilson                    7.00   3 
 10 Thomas, Ernest               Wilson                    7.01   4 
 11 Trinidad, Clayvendrey        Notre Dame-B              7.02   2 
 12 Wade, Rahmeer                Wilson                    7.02   3 
 13 Russell, Aidan               Canandaigua               7.03   1 
 14 Walker, Willie               Rush-Henriet              7.05   2 
 15 Grimes, Nick                 Greece Olymp              7.06   6 
 16 Allen, Abdullah              Brighton                  7.08   2 
 17 Johnson, Trevon              Rush-Henriet              7.10   9 
 18 Clay, Tyler                  Rush-Henriet              7.13   3 
 19 Polk, Jarrod                 Bolivar-Rich              7.14   4 
 20 Freitas, Nathan              Aquinas Inst              7.15   2 
 21 Finch-Negron, Jeovanne       East High                 7.17   3 
 22 Richards, Terrell            Aquinas Inst              7.17   2 
 23 Foster, Cecil                Monroe/SWW                7.17  22 
 24 Ciranni, Jack                Canandaigua               7.18   3 
 24 Colucci, Joseph              Canandaigua               7.18   2 
 26 Shumuye, Amanuel             Brighton                  7.20   2 
 27 Hyde Jr., Lydale             Edison Tech               7.20   5 
 28 Reid, Dwight                 Rochester Pr              7.20   3 
 29 Wurster, Kurtis              Marion                    7.21   5 
 30 Roberts, Brynnan             Greece Olymp              7.21   4 
 31 Landro, Jacob                Greece Olymp              7.22   6 
 32 Moore, Bannon                Batavia                   7.23   6 
 33 Johnson, Tayvion             Edison Tech               7.24   6 
 34 Reyes Mercado, Gabriel       Batavia                   7.25   6 
 35 Mabry, Jaiden                Aquinas Inst              7.25   5 
 36 Callier, Quion               East High                 7.25  22 
 37 Figueroa, Fabian             Edison Tech               7.27   5 
 38 Amadi, Mohammed              Rochester Pr              7.30   9 
 38 LeMay, Lucas                 Wayne Centra              7.30   5 
 40 Viggiani, Luke               Canandaigua               7.31   3 
 41 Turybury, Jeager             Bolivar-Rich              7.32  10 
 42 Hartigan, Robbie             Mount Morris              7.32   9 
 43 Marshall, David              Rochester Pr              7.33   5 
 44 Manning, Anthony             Edison Tech               7.35  10 
 45 Vance, Elijah                Wayne Centra              7.36   8 
 46 Kurzbauer, Christoph         Greece Olymp              7.37   6 
 47 Tate, Nasir                  Rochester Pr              7.37   7 
 48 Couperus, Tyler              Marion                    7.40   5 
 49 Wong, Andrew                 Canandaigua               7.40   6 
 50 Anderson, Zack               Batavia                   7.40   7 
 51 Drumgoole, Mason             Greece Olymp              7.44   8 
 52 Keefe, Dylan                 Canandaigua               7.46   9 
 53 DiRose, Luca                 Churchville-              7.46   8 
 54 Hucks, Malik                 East High                 7.48  11 
 55 Wood, Jansen                 Williamson C              7.48  11 
 55 VanVleck, Ryan               Clyde-Savann              7.48  10 
 57 Todd, Jack                   Aquinas Inst              7.50   7 
 58 Dong, Weison                 Greece Odyss              7.51  10 
 59 Wilson, Malcolm              Wilson                    7.52  11 
 60 Moorehead, Theodric          Rochester Pr              7.52   9 
 61 Anderson, Aidan              Batavia                   7.52   7 
 62 Heschke, Dayone              Pembroke                  7.54   5 
 63 Hlywa, Zachery               Rochester Pr              7.54   7 
 63 Cummings, Evan               Batavia                   7.54   8 
 65 Robertson, Marcus            East High                 7.55  20 
 66 Jackson, Maki                Churchville-              7.56   8 
 67 Ruscher, Jordan              Rush-Henriet              7.57   7 
 68 El-Amin, Rayshad             Batavia                   7.58  11 
 69 Sullivan, Isreal             East High                 7.58   7 
 70 Battle, Clay                 Honeoye Cent              7.60  13 
 71 Dorsey, Jarrell              Rochester Pr              7.61  13 
 72 Clark-Sumeriski, Kyle        Batavia                   7.64  11 
 73 Harrison, Josh               Wayne Centra              7.65   7 
 74 Gross, Devin                 East Rochest              7.66   8 
 75 Groff, Garret                Notre Dame-B              7.66  18 
 76 Cody, Grant                  Churchville-              7.67  11 
 77 Bacon, Jesse                 Mount Morris              7.67  12 
 78 Raschiatore, Antonio         East Rochest              7.68  15 
 79 Kersh, Zachary               Brighton                  7.69   4 
 80 Kell, Tyler                  Clyde-Savann              7.70  12 
 81 Davis, Dominick              Greece Odyss              7.73   4 
 82 Enrow, Idris                 Rochester Pr              7.76  11 
 83 Hawkins, Jabari              Aquinas Inst              7.76  13 
 84 Stenglein, Derian            East Rochest              7.77  11 
 85 Jackson, An'Tun              Aquinas Inst              7.77  12 
 86 Johnson, Liam                Rush-Henriet              7.77   9 
 87 Scott-Fraiser, Dwayne        Greece Olymp              7.80  19 
 88 George, James                Rochester Pr              7.82  14 
 89 Madison, Jer'reim            East High                 7.82  21 
 90 Beaufort, Cory               East High                 7.83  20 
 91 Wahl, Trevor                 Wayne Centra              7.85  12 
 92 Palma, Eduardo               Greece Olymp              7.87  10 
 93 Hoo Kim, Tae                 Rochester Pr              7.89  12 
 94 Warren, Lance                Mount Morris              7.91  12 
 95 Green, LaTrell               Williamson C              7.93  13 
 96 Delaney, Billy               Dansville                 7.94  17 
 97 Taylor, McKyi                Batavia                   7.95  13 
 98 Atkins, Tafari               Brighton                  7.96  13 
 99 VanEpps, Ty                  Greece Odyss              7.97  15 
100 Thomas, Michael              Dansville                 7.98  13 
101 Cottrell, Jesse              Red Jacket                7.99  13 
102 Henderson, Mehki             Rochester Pr              8.00  15 
103 Mclendon, Micah              Edison Tech               8.00  14 
104 Cortes, J'Manuel             Rochester Pr              8.02  14 
105 Charles, Kaleaf              East High                 8.02  21 
106 Cordova, Francisco           Marion                    8.05  14 
107 English, Maxwell             Aquinas Inst              8.07  15 
108 Esters, De Aries             Greece Olymp              8.08  20 
109 Smith, Geovohni              Canandaigua               8.09  15 
110 Lane, Jeremiah               Monroe/SWW                8.09  15 
111 Covington, Cobe              Rochester Pr              8.11  12 
112 Blackmar, Scott              Red Jacket                8.11  16 
113 Pask-Richardson, Mekhi       Batavia                   8.12  16 
113 Prentice, Micheal            Wayne Centra              8.12  21 
115 Hardaway, Jaylyn             Rochester Pr              8.14  20 
116 Petti, Jacob                 Mount Morris              8.17  14 
117 Weicher, James               Batavia                   8.21  17 
118 Griswold, Damien             Greece Odyss              8.21  15 
119 Griffen, Anthony             Rochester Pr              8.22  21 
120 Carmichael, David            East High                 8.23  21 
121 O'Connell, Colin             Wayne Centra              8.24  20 
122 Schneider, Cameron           Greece Odyss              8.30  14 
123 Perez-Vera, Stefano          Brighton                  8.35  14 
124 Dramer, Matt                 Canandaigua               8.36  16 
125 Doe, Gabe                    Dansville                 8.40  17 
126 Battle, Benny                Honeoye Cent              8.40  18 
127 Greene, Zahir                Greece Olymp              8.40  16 
128 Ye, Zhuorui                  Brighton                  8.46  16 
129 Ofurum, Ugonna               Aquinas Inst              8.46  16 
130 Mohammed, Mohammed           Rochester Pr              8.47  16 
131 Le, Ethan                    Honeoye Cent              8.49  22 
132 Brown, Josiah                Aquinas Inst              8.55  22 
133 Harrington, Brendan          Wayne Centra              8.57  19 
134 Fredericy, Owen              Dansville                 8.59  17 
135 Palumbo, Frank               East Rochest              8.66  19 
136 Perry, Gerald                Greece Olymp              8.70  17 
137 Thiel, Micheal               Wayne Centra              8.73  22 
138 Nagy, Xan                    Honeoye Cent              8.82  21 
139 Rathburn, John               Mount Morris              8.84  18 
140 Boonmar, Thomarott           Greece Olymp              8.92  20 
141 Ambrose, Tyler               Rush-Henriet              8.93  17 
142 Cohen, Samuel                Brighton                  8.94  20 
143 DeRue, Devon                 Canandaigua               9.03  18 
144 Molina, Adriel               Aquinas Inst              9.07  18 
145 Brown, Austin                Williamson C              9.13  18 
146 Nakis, Darius                Rush-Henriet              9.26  18 
147 Scott, Calogero              Mount Morris              9.26  19 
148 Nisbet, Ethan                Williamson C              9.29  18 
149 Petti, Karsten               Dansville                 9.32  17 
150 Breedy, John                 Aquinas Inst              9.33  21 
151 Compton, Matthew             Notre Dame-B              9.37  19 
152 Frey, Nick                   Churchville-              9.62  12 
153 Manning, Alex                Mount Morris              9.82  19 
154 Cooney, Ted                  Honeoye Cent             10.17  19 
155 Smith Brown, Korhan          Rochester Pr             10.89  19 
 -- Green, Cameron               Edison Tech                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst             36.03   1 
  2 Green, Cameron               Edison Tech              37.63   1 
  3 Camo, Adis                   Churchville-             37.72   3 
  4 Malcolm, Gian                Aquinas Inst             38.19   1 
  5 Manning, Anthony             Edison Tech              38.91   2 
  6 Gonzalez, Gio                Aquinas Inst             39.11   9 
  7 Grant, Jaxon                 Canandaigua              39.21   4 
  8 Shumuye, Amanuel             Brighton                 39.36   2 
  9 Rowlands, Domenic            Rush-Henriet             39.49   3 
 10 Vaughn, Samuel               Churchville-             39.55   3 
 11 Anderson, Zack               Batavia                  39.69   4 
 12 Landro, Jacob                Greece Olymp             39.72   4 
 13 Kurzbauer, Christoph         Greece Olymp             39.81   2 
 14 Thomas, Ernest               Wilson                   39.86   7 
 15 Viggiani, Luke               Canandaigua              39.88   2 
 16 Figueroa, Fabian             Edison Tech              40.05   8 
 17 Grimes, Nick                 Greece Olymp             40.08   1 
 18 Tomaszewski, Max             Batavia                  40.13   3 
 19 Adams, Jevonte               Wilson                   40.37   8 
 20 Washington, Wayne            Wilson                   40.38   5 
 21 Trinidad, Clayvendrey        Notre Dame-B             40.55  17 
 22 Norkus, Jack                 Red Jacket               40.57   3 
 23 Manne, John                  Wayne Centra             40.84  11 
 24 Dunn, Colin                  Batavia                  40.90   6 
 25 Benito, Miguel               Red Jacket               41.01   3 
 26 Shannon, Gibson              Genesee Vall             41.18  25 
 27 Russell, Aidan               Canandaigua              41.18   2 
 28 Marshall, David              Rochester Pr             41.19  10 
 29 Lonneville, Jonathan         Marion                   41.24   8 
 30 Reid, Dwight                 Rochester Pr             41.40   5 
 31 Hartigan, Robbie             Mount Morris             41.46  16 
 32 Groth, Donovan               Rush-Henriet             41.66   7 
 32 Wong, Andrew                 Canandaigua              41.66   5 
 34 Allen, Abdullah              Brighton                 41.70   1 
 35 Prentice, Micheal            Wayne Centra             41.82  24 
 36 Jordan, Jaylen               Wilson                   41.95   8 
 37 Wilson, Malcolm              Wilson                   42.00   9 
 38 Zalewski, Lukas              East Rochest             42.00   8 
 39 DiRose, Luca                 Churchville-             42.02   6 
 40 Freitas, Nathan              Aquinas Inst             42.02   7 
 41 Madison, Jer'reim            East High                42.06  24 
 42 Ciranni, Jack                Canandaigua              42.07   7 
 43 Roberts, Brynnan             Greece Olymp             42.11  10 
 44 Moore, Bannon                Batavia                  42.15  11 
 45 Tate, Nasir                  Rochester Pr             42.18   6 
 46 Cummings, Evan               Batavia                  42.28   9 
 47 Turybury, Jeager             Bolivar-Rich             42.31  15 
 48 Weldeslassie, Daniel         Rush-Henriet             42.34  13 
 49 Camuto, Nick                 Dansville                42.35   8 
 50 Torcello, Jacob              Batavia                  42.45  10 
 51 Moorer, Nehemiah             Rochester Pr             42.52   7 
 52 Vazquez, Fabian              Batavia                  42.66  13 
 53 Fischette, Alex              Rush-Henriet             42.67   9 
 54 Markajani, Jackson           Rush-Henriet             43.21  12 
 55 Anderson, Aidan              Batavia                  43.27  10 
 56 Battisti, Brendan            Rush-Henriet             43.36  12 
 57 Warren, Lance                Mount Morris             43.45  11 
 58 Foster, Cecil                Monroe/SWW               43.58  23 
 59 Thomas, Chad                 Dansville                43.61   9 
 60 Beach, Matthew               Batavia                  43.69  11 
 61 Biata, Lincoln               Rush-Henriet             43.69  14 
 62 Reinhart, Jesse              Batavia                  43.69   4 
 63 Babcock, Zachary             Notre Dame-B             43.70  13 
 64 Stollery, Caden              Rush-Henriet             44.06  13 
 65 Hodgeman, Dylan              Rush-Henriet             44.19  17 
 66 DelCamp, Noah                Batavia                  44.38  12 
 67 Davis, Dominick              Greece Odyss             44.39   2 
 68 Kersh, Zachary               Brighton                 44.43  14 
 69 Reuter, Tommy                Honeoye Cent             44.47  18 
 70 Zeafla, Josiah               Rush-Henriet             44.57  11 
 71 Rivera, Zion                 Rochester Pr             44.58  15 
 72 Robertson, Marcus            East High                44.84  25 
 73 Harmon, Devin                Batavia                  44.86  14 
 74 Subedi, Binod                Rush-Henriet             45.21  16 
 75 Hyde Jr., Lydale             Edison Tech              45.23   6 
 76 Watson, Joshua               Aquinas Inst             45.24  15 
 77 Drumgoole, Mason             Greece Olymp             45.38  10 
 78 Jackson, An'Tun              Aquinas Inst             45.50  15 
 79 Betances, Quinten            Batavia                  45.53  13 
 80 Delaney, Billy               Dansville                45.56  12 
 81 Hawkins, Jabari              Aquinas Inst             45.77  14 
 82 Moorehead, Theodric          Rochester Pr             45.80  10 
 83 Mabry, Jaiden                Aquinas Inst             45.91   9 
 84 Beaufort, Cory               East High                46.07  22 
 85 Lopez III, Miguel            Rush-Henriet             46.81  15 
 86 Lang, Lathan                 Batavia                  47.40  16 
 87 Hardaway, Jaylyn             Rochester Pr             47.67  24 
 88 Perkins, Chase               Dansville                47.87  19 
 89 Martinez, Juan               Batavia                  48.09  13 
 90 Schneider, Cameron           Greece Odyss             48.19   4 
 91 English, Maxwell             Aquinas Inst             48.20  17 
 92 Doe, Gabe                    Dansville                48.41  19 
 93 Adamson, Sam                 Rush-Henriet             48.50  22 
 94 Van, Kelvin                  Greece Odyss             48.52  16 
 95 Henderson, Mehki             Rochester Pr             48.60  18 
 96 Savage, Ethan                Rush-Henriet             48.61  20 
 97 Weicher, James               Batavia                  48.82  18 
 98 Spinks, Brendon              Rochester Pr             48.92  18 
 99 Ofurum, Ugonna               Aquinas Inst             49.28  20 
100 Parker, Austin               Bolivar-Rich             49.30  16 
101 Mohammed, Mohammed           Rochester Pr             49.54  21 
102 Atkins, Tafari               Brighton                 49.70  14 
103 Nagy, Xan                    Honeoye Cent             49.92  25 
104 Mclendon, Micah              Edison Tech              49.97  22 
105 Cohen, Samuel                Brighton                 50.09  23 
106 Clark, Gavin                 Honeoye Cent             50.33  26 
107 Callaro, Jacob               Mount Morris             50.41  19 
108 Ye, Zhuorui                  Brighton                 50.49  17 
109 Battle, Benny                Honeoye Cent             50.53  23 
110 Johnson, Zuri                Rochester Pr             51.27  20 
111 Hudson-Sicard, Joshua        Rush-Henriet             51.51  21 
112 Bauer, Bradley               East Rochest             52.01  20 
113 Thiel, Micheal               Wayne Centra             52.68  24 
114 Brown, Austin                Williamson C             53.73  22 
115 Fowler, Gavin                Batavia                  54.52  21 
116 Compton, Matthew             Notre Dame-B             54.98  23 
117 Brown, Josiah                Aquinas Inst             56.87  26 
118 Gurung, Saurav               Rush-Henriet             56.94  21 
119 Nakis, Darius                Rush-Henriet             57.08  21 
120 Petti, Karsten               Dansville                57.39  20 
121 Rathburn, John               Mount Morris             57.63  23 
122 Nisbet, Ethan                Williamson C           1:00.86  22 
123 DeRitis, Zach                Honeoye Cent           1:11.23  22 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Gian                Aquinas Inst           1:32.60   1 
  2 Walker, Jeff                 Marion                 1:33.65   1 
  3 Munger, Nick                 Oakfield/Elb           1:34.17   1 
  4 Bounds, Tahki                Greece Olymp           1:34.83   1 
  5 Ambrose, Colin               Rush-Henriet           1:35.69   1 
  6 Groth, Donovan               Rush-Henriet           1:36.58   1 
  7 McCarthy, Aidan              Canandaigua            1:36.70   2 
  8 Battisti, Brendan            Rush-Henriet           1:36.90   2 
  9 Korherr, Chris               Williamson C           1:37.00   2 
 10 Hosbach, Matt                Marion                 1:37.35   1 
 11 Gaus, Wyatt                  Batavia                1:37.37   1 
 12 Weldeslassie, Daniel         Rush-Henriet           1:37.40   2 
 13 Stollery, Chris              Rush-Henriet           1:37.47   4 
 14 Battle, Clay                 Honeoye Cent           1:37.60   2 
 15 Cheeseman, Jacob             Wayne Centra           1:37.65   7 
 16 Vaughn, Samuel               Churchville-           1:37.81   3 
 17 Babcock, Zachary             Notre Dame-B           1:38.80   2 
 18 Cody, Grant                  Churchville-           1:38.85   3 
 19 Rodriguez, Alex              Dansville              1:39.49   3 
 20 Hill, Michael                East High              1:39.80   2 
 21 Solomon, Leo                 Brighton               1:39.88   4 
 22 Biata, Lincoln               Rush-Henriet           1:40.38   3 
 23 Ricupito, Andrew             Notre Dame-B           1:41.40   4 
 24 VanEpps, Ty                  Greece Odyss           1:42.11   3 
 25 Stokes, Nathan               Batavia                1:43.03   4 
 26 Teta, Nick                   Aquinas Inst           1:43.88   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Gio                Aquinas Inst           1:44.13   3 
 28 Pickard, Noah                Batavia                1:44.14   3 
 29 Grillo, Dominic              Batavia                1:44.38   4 
 30 Lanpher, David               Aquinas Inst           1:44.39   4 
 31 Shannon, Gibson              Genesee Vall           1:45.32   7 
 32 DelCamp, Noah                Batavia                1:45.54   5 
 33 Markajani, Jackson           Rush-Henriet           1:46.60   2 
 34 Zalewski, Lukas              East Rochest           1:47.43   6 
 35 Foster, Zach                 Dansville              1:48.74   5 
 36 Day, Maddox                  Bolivar-Rich           1:51.69   5 
 37 Sloan, Daniel                Greece Odyss           1:51.75   5 
 38 Armstrong, Ifran             Batavia                1:51.88   6 
 39 Sikorski, Nathan             Churchville-           1:53.09   5 
 40 Subedi, Binod                Rush-Henriet           1:54.36   4 
 41 Lopez III, Miguel            Rush-Henriet           1:55.22   5 
 42 Mills, Aidan                 Wayne Centra           1:55.85   7 
 43 Green, Ryan                  Honeoye Cent           1:55.93   4 
 44 Flint, Jordan                Batavia                1:56.12   6 
 45 Umlauf, Tyler                Batavia                1:56.82   6 
 46 Cem, Sang                    Greece Olymp           1:57.30   2 
 47 Niles Jr., John              Williamson C           1:59.99   5 
 48 Osterling, Peyton            Churchville-           2:00.34   6 
 49 Yourkowski, Justice          Notre Dame-B           2:01.19   7 
 50 Ward, Ashton                 Churchville-           2:02.40   7 
 51 Pforter, Logan               Bolivar-Rich           2:03.65   5 
 52 Walz, Ethan                  Churchville-           2:05.40   7 
 53 Hudson-Sicard, Joshua        Rush-Henriet           2:05.57   5 
 54 Schmoll, Daniel              Dansville              2:07.76   6 
 55 Williams, Cole               Dansville              2:08.64   7 
 56 Kozerski, Kevin              East Rochest           2:09.09   7 
 57 Fagan, Tyler                 Batavia                2:09.79   7 
 58 Gurung, Saurav               Rush-Henriet           2:10.70   6 
 59 Bastian, Finn                Clyde-Savann           2:11.08   6 
 60 Bauer, Bradley               East Rochest           2:12.51   6 
 61 Helsdon, Landon              Batavia                2:17.30   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosales, Mario               Batavia                2:48.54   1 
  2 Havens, Garrick              Batavia                2:49.49   1 
  3 Benito, Miguel               Red Jacket             2:50.10   1 
  4 Hall, Zach                   Oakfield/Elb           2:52.21   1 
  5 Brewington, Mack             Marion                 2:53.86   1 
  6 Epps, Jonah                  Batavia                2:54.43   1 
  7 Harloff, Cody                Batavia                2:56.65   1 
  8 Carrick, Austin              Notre Dame-B           2:57.53   1 
  9 Gifford, Austin              Rush-Henriet           2:59.28   2 
 10 Skalny, Ben                  Notre Dame-B           2:59.65   1 
 11 Munger, Nick                 Oakfield/Elb           3:00.60   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Alex              Dansville              3:01.46   2 
 13 Miller, Evan                 Honeoye Cent           3:03.24   3 
 14 Stollery, Caden              Rush-Henriet           3:03.43   2 
 15 Gawel, John                  Honeoye Cent           3:05.35   2 
 16 Teta, Nick                   Aquinas Inst           3:05.96   2 
 17 Kuszlyk, Kameron             Batavia                3:06.28   2 
 18 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam          Marion                 3:06.99   3 
 19 Lonneville, Jason            Marion                 3:07.08   1 
 20 Nozik, Ben                   Brighton               3:07.29   2 
 21 Hosbach, Matt                Marion                 3:08.66   2 
 22 Riley, John                  Batavia                3:09.47   2 
 23 Bruggman, Jack               Batavia                3:11.33   2 
 24 Brink, Joshua                Churchville-           3:15.85   1 
 25 Pickard, Noah                Batavia                3:18.35   3 
 26 Montes, AJ                   Wayne Centra           3:19.06   4 
 27 Walters, Ryan                Marion                 3:19.46   3 
 28 Sherman, Charlie             Honeoye Cent           3:19.48   2 
 29 Sikorski, Nathan             Churchville-           3:19.88   2 
 30 Grillo, Dominic              Batavia                3:19.97   3 
 31 Ortiz, Michael               Williamson C           3:20.07   2 
 32 Stokes, Nathan               Batavia                3:20.33   3 
 33 Comfort, Cyrus               Churchville-           3:22.81   3 
 34 Rivera, Zion                 Rochester Pr           3:23.48   4 
 35 Marques, Sam                 Brighton               3:24.46   4 
 36 Oddsson Cricco, Finnur       Brighton               3:25.26   4 
 37 Kielkowicz, Wyley            Greece Olymp           3:25.73   1 
 38 Chagoya, Eduardo             Clyde-Savann           3:26.47   2 
 39 Green, Ryan                  Honeoye Cent           3:30.07   4 
 40 Day, Maddox                  Bolivar-Rich           3:34.02   4 
 41 Osterling, Peyton            Churchville-           3:37.05   3 
 42 Ward, Ashton                 Churchville-           3:45.00   4 
 43 Smith, Matthew               Batavia                3:51.62   4 
 44 Francis, Corey               Wayne Centra           3:51.88   4 
 45 Fagan, Tyler                 Batavia                3:59.04   4 
 46 Parks, Matt                  Red Jacket             4:05.26   4 
 47 Bacci, Sam                   East Rochest           4:21.30   3 
 48 Helsdon, Landon              Batavia                4:22.09   4 
 49 Frongetta, Ben               Batavia                4:22.19   4 
 50 Wheeler, Elisha              East Rochest           4:24.91   3 
 51 Bastian, Finn                Clyde-Savann           4:30.01   3 
 52 Williams, Cole               Dansville              4:30.78   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack             Marion                 4:37.10   1 
  2 Hall, Zach                   Oakfield/Elb           4:45.72   1 
  3 Havens, Garrick              Batavia                4:47.01   1 
  4 Carrick, Austin              Notre Dame-B           4:50.33   1 
  5 Rosales, Mario               Batavia                4:52.38   1 
  6 Skalny, Ben                  Notre Dame-B           4:56.42   1 
  7 Miller, Evan                 Honeoye Cent           4:56.63   1 
  8 Lyon, Sam                    Churchville-           4:58.64   1 
  9 Heh, Matthew                 Greece Olymp           5:00.84   1 
 10 Sherman, Forrist             Honeoye Cent           5:01.47   1 
 11 Harloff, Cody                Batavia                5:03.24   1 
 12 Henry, Liam                  Canandaigua            5:06.10   2 
 13 Gifford, Austin              Rush-Henriet           5:06.16   1 
 14 Costain, Caleb               Greece Olymp           5:06.43   1 
 15 Brink, Joshua                Churchville-           5:09.82   1 
 16 Epps, Jonah                  Batavia                5:10.56   1 
 17 Gawel, John                  Honeoye Cent           5:12.10   2 
 18 Thomas, Chad                 Dansville              5:13.10   2 
 19 Lonneville, Jason            Marion                 5:14.90   1 
 20 Giglia Jr., Ryan             Churchville-           5:15.90   2 
 21 Nozik, Ben                   Brighton               5:16.00   2 
 22 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam          Marion                 5:16.80   2 
 23 Olsen, Quinn                 Honeoye Cent           5:17.20   2 
 24 Kuszlyk, Kameron             Batavia                5:19.18   1 
 25 Bruggman, Jack               Batavia                5:19.99   1 
 26 Montes, AJ                   Wayne Centra           5:21.60   2 
 27 VanDewark, Taylor            Honeoye Cent           5:22.15   1 
 28 Savage, Ethan                Rush-Henriet           5:22.60   2 
 29 Sherman, Charlie             Honeoye Cent           5:22.80   2 
 30 Ruhland, Ian                 Churchville-           5:22.90   2 
 31 Riley, John                  Batavia                5:26.70   2 
 32 Walters, Ryan                Marion                 5:28.80   2 
 33 Taylor, Silas                Canandaigua            5:30.12   3 
 34 Rivers, Ethan                Churchville-           5:31.80   2 
 35 Fowler, Gavin                Batavia                5:33.50   2 
 36 Marques, Sam                 Brighton               5:35.04   3 
 37 Hallett, Nick                Honeoye Cent           5:40.30   2 
 38 McKnight, Ryley              Genesee Vall           5:41.70   3 
 39 Davies, Jonathan             Williamson C           5:46.20   2 
 40 Zeafla, Josiah               Rush-Henriet           5:46.77   3 
 41 Chagoya, Eduardo             Clyde-Savann           5:46.86   3 
 42 Oddsson Cricco, Finnur       Brighton               5:48.86   3 
 43 Seliger, Elijah              Pembroke               5:49.14   3 
 44 Kielkowicz, Wyley            Greece Olymp           5:50.45   3 
 45 Adamson, Sam                 Rush-Henriet           5:52.30   3 
 46 Bisnett, Ethan               Batavia                5:57.00   2 
 47 VanAmburg, Aiden             Clyde-Savann           6:06.66   3 
 48 Francis, Corey               Wayne Centra           6:07.00   2 
 49 VanAmburg, Evan              Clyde-Savann           6:09.98   3 
 50 Tenebruso, Nathan            Churchville-           6:18.99   3 
 51 Gasparri, Isaac              Williamson C           6:41.14   3 
 52 Parks, Matt                  Red Jacket             6:41.79   3 
 53 Smith, Matthew               Batavia                6:42.22   3 
 54 Gleason, Joey                Churchville-           6:45.26   3 
 55 Frongetta, Ben               Batavia                7:16.20   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Anson                Brighton              10:00.43  
  2 Hallett, James               Honeoye Cent          10:18.38  
  3 Sharp, Patrick               Brighton              10:25.70  
  4 Thang, Justin                Brighton              10:33.74  
  5 Lieb, Hayden                 Brighton              10:34.33  
  6 Bruno, Michael               Greece Odyss          10:37.44  
  7 Rowe, Alex                   Churchville-          10:41.52  
  8 Gowan, Aidan                 Brighton              10:52.54  
  9 Caballero, Aaron             Churchville-          11:01.61  
 10 Koen, Derick                 Brighton              11:05.04  
 11 Suwyn, Caeleb                Williamson C          11:30.09  
 12 Zebrak, Sebastian            Brighton              11:34.62  
 13 Russo, Connor                Rush-Henriet          11:40.04  
 14 Robey, Evan                  Rush-Henriet          11:45.51  
 15 Attanasio, Jacob             Brighton              11:54.42  
 16 Hallett, Nick                Honeoye Cent          11:54.54  
 17 Luan, Matthew                Rush-Henriet          12:05.72  
 18 Lewandowski, Stephen         Rush-Henriet          12:09.66  
 19 Williams, Jordan             Williamson C          12:13.94  
 20 Yacob, Samuel                Rush-Henriet          12:24.24  
 21 McKnight, Ryley              Genesee Vall          12:32.83  
 22 Matteson, Michael            Greece Olymp          12:50.64  
 -- VanAmburg, Aiden             Clyde-Savann               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erickson, Gabe               Canandaigua               8.26   1 
  2 Konieczny, Daemon            Batavia                   8.62   1 
  3 Gibson, Geshaun              Rush-Henriet              8.94   1 
  4 DeYoung, Ben                 Marion                    9.15   2 
  5 DeFisher, Thomas             Williamson C              9.37   1 
  6 Vazquez, Fabian              Batavia                   9.48   1 
  7 Ambrose, Colin               Rush-Henriet              9.63   1 
  8 Burgess, Brendan             Batavia                  10.03   2 
  9 Lin, Randy                   Greece Odyss             10.12   2 
 10 Cahoon, Noah                 Williamson C             10.19   2 
 11 Olsen, Quinn                 Honeoye Cent             10.31   2 
 12 VanDewark, Taylor            Honeoye Cent             10.40   2 
 13 Belmont, Sam                 Williamson C             10.57   1 
 14 Radley, Lucas                Batavia                  10.63   3 
 15 Mitchell, Jacen              East Rochest             10.69   4 
 16 Green, LaTrell               Williamson C             10.88   3 
 17 Armstrong, Ifran             Batavia                  10.94   3 
 18 Dramer, Matt                 Canandaigua              10.99   4 
 19 Foster, Zach                 Dansville                11.80   3 
 20 Todd, Jack                   Aquinas Inst             11.85   4 
 21 Perkins, Chase               Dansville                11.91   4 
 22 Connard, Alexander           East Rochest             14.33   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:35.15   1 
     1) Grimes, Nick                    2) Landro, Jacob                  
     3) Hurell, Xavier                  4) Williams, Darnel               
  2 Wilson  'B'                                         1:35.61   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:37.54   1 
     1) Malcolm, Gian                   2) Richards, Terrell              
     3) Benjamin, Will                  4) Colson, Nile                   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.92   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:38.00   2 
     1) Tomaszewski, Max                2) Geffell, Joey                  
     3) Anderson, Zack                  4) Smith, Terrez                  
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:39.40   3 
     1) Keefe, Dylan                    2) Erickson, Gabe                 
     3) Davis, Dezmond                  4) Grant, Jaxon                   
  7 Wilson  'A'                                         1:40.23   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:40.66   2 
  9 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:42.86   2 
     1) Tate, Nasir                     2) Amadi, Mohammed                
     3) Reid, Dwight                    4) Moorer, Nehemiah               
 10 Marion  'A'                                         1:43.10   4 
     1) Wurster, Kurtis                 2) DeYoung, Ben                   
     3) Couperus, Tyler                 4) Lonneville, Jonathan           
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:43.32   2 
     1) Johnson, Liam                   2) Johnson, Trevon                
     3) Thomas, Josiah                  4) Groth, Donovan                 
 12 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:43.82   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Gio                   2) Watson, Joshua                 
     3) English, Maxwell                4) Mabry, Jaiden                  
 13 Mount Morris  'A'                                   1:43.95   4 
     1) Hartigan, Robbie                2) Morgan, Ryan                   
     3) Bacon, Jesse                    4) Warren, Lance                  
 14 Batavia  'B'                                        1:44.66   2 
     1) Anderson, Aidan                 2) Reinhart, Jesse                
     3) Dunn, Colin                     4) Cummings, Evan                 
 15 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:45.18   1 
     1) Clay, Tyler                     2) Gibson, Geshaun                
     3) Ruscher, Jordan                 4) Walker, Willie                 
 16 Batavia  'D'                                        1:45.64   3 
     1) Vazquez, Fabian                 2) El-Amin, Rayshad               
     3) Martinez, Juan                  4) Reyes Mercado, Gabriel         
 17 Wayne Central  'B'                                  1:46.03   5 
 18 Batavia  'C'                                        1:46.42   3 
     1) Moore, Bannon                   2) Lin, Andrew                    
     3) Betances, Quinten               4) Torcello, Jacob                
 19 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:47.99   2 
     1) Davis, Dominick                 2) Andolino, Zach                 
     3) Dong, Weison                    4) Lin, Randy                     
 20 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:48.33   4 
     1) Green, LaTrell                  2) DeFisher, Thomas               
     3) Belmont, Sam                    4) Korherr, Chris                 
 21 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:50.59   3 
     1) Marshall, David                 2) Moorehead, Theodric            
     3) George, James                   4) Hightower, Amon                
 22 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:52.42   3 
     1) VanAmburg, Evan                 2) VanVleck, Ryan                 
     3) Kell, Tyler                     4) Fowler, Alex                   
 23 Mount Morris  'B'                                   1:59.62   5 
     1) Coyote-Medina, Jose             2) Savastano, Skyler              
     3) Terry, Devon                    4) Callaro, Jacob                 
 24 Williamson Central  'B'                             1:59.80   4 
     1) Cahoon, Noah                    2) Brown, Austin                  
     3) Niles Jr., John                 4) Nisbet, Ethan                  
 25 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:00.67   5 
     1) Stenglein, Derian               2) Mitchell, Jacen                
     3) Connard, Alexander              4) Hanss, Joseph                  
 26 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:04.74   5 
     1) Anderson, Evan                  2) Blackmar, Scott                
     3) Cottrell, Jesse                 4) Carlson, Drew                  
 27 Dansville  'B'                                      2:16.79   4 
     1) Petti, Karsten                  2) Thompson, Owen                 
     3) Williams, Cole                  4) Doe, Gabe                      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:10.12  
     1) Rosales, Mario                  2) Harloff, Cody                  
     3) Epps, Jonah                     4) Havens, Garrick                
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:42.48  
     1) Giglia Jr., Ryan                2) Caballero, Aaron               
     3) Lyon, Sam                       4) Rowe, Alex                     
  3 Batavia  'B'                                        9:42.52  
     1) Bruggman, Jack                  2) Kuszlyk, Kameron               
     3) Riley, John                     4) Gaus, Wyatt                    
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:52.16  
     1) Henry, Liam                     2) Alonso, Santi                  
     3) McCarthy, Aidan                 4) Taylor, Silas                  
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:06.41  
     1) Korherr, Chris                  2) Williams, Jordan               
     3) Ortiz, Michael                  4) Suwyn, Caeleb                  
  6 Dansville  'A'                                     10:23.41  
     1) Thomas, Chad                    2) Perkins, Chase                 
     3) Rodriguez, Alex                 4) Foster, Zach                   
  7 Batavia  'C'                                       10:31.75  
     1) Grillo, Dominic                 2) Pickard, Noah                  
     3) Stokes, Nathan                  4) Bisnett, Ethan                 
  8 Batavia  'D'                                       11:36.88  
     1) Burke, Noah                     2) Armstrong, Ifran               
     3) Fowler, Gavin                   4) Umlauf, Tyler                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kell, Tyler                  Clyde-Savann           6-00.00  
  2 Erickson, Gabe               Canandaigua            5-10.00  
  3 Wahl, Trevor                 Wayne Centra           5-04.00  
  3 Raschiatore, Antonio         East Rochest           5-04.00  
  3 Washington, Wayne            Wilson                 5-04.00  
  3 Gaus, Wyatt                  Batavia                5-04.00  
  7 Vance, Elijah                Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  7 Wade, Rahmeer                Wilson                 5-02.00  
  7 Wilcox, Caleb                East Rochest           5-02.00  
 10 Wood, Jansen                 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 10 Lanpher, David               Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 10 Kendall, Kyle                Batavia                5-00.00  
 10 Crater, Lucas                Batavia                5-00.00  
 14 Wollke, Joe                  Churchville-           4-09.00  
 14 Martinez, Juan               Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Tidwell, Dylan               Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 14 Klink, Jarrett               Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 14 Reinhart, Jesse              Batavia                4-09.00  
 14 Walker, Jeff                 Marion                 4-09.00  
 14 Radley, Lucas                Batavia                4-09.00  
 21 Lang, Lathan                 Batavia                4-06.00  
 21 Morse, Chris                 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 21 Burgess, Brendan             Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Bruno, Michael               Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- DeRue, Devon                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Thomas, Michael              Dansville                   NH  
 -- Mills, Aidan                 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst          12-06.00  
  2 Konieczny, Daemon            Batavia               12-00.00  
  3 Lin, Andrew                  Batavia               10-06.00  
  4 Torcello, Jacob              Batavia               10-00.00  
  5 Lonneville, Jonathan         Marion                 8-09.00  
  5 Stenglein, Derian            East Rochest           8-09.00  
  7 Harmon, Devin                Batavia                8-00.00  
  7 Betances, Quinten            Batavia                8-00.00  
  9 Umlauf, Tyler                Batavia                7-03.00  
  9 Clark-Sumeriski, Kyle        Batavia                7-03.00  
 -- Flint, Jordan                Batavia                     NH  
 -- Rowlands, Domenic            Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Johnson, Liam                Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Burke, Noah                  Batavia                     NH  
 -- Fischette, Alex              Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Darnel             Greece Olymp          20-06.50  
  2 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst          19-07.50  
  2 Polk, Jarrod                 Bolivar-Rich          19-07.50  
  4 Moorer, Nehemiah             Rochester Pr          19-02.75  
  5 Sanders, Jacai               East High             18-10.50  
  6 Morgan, Ryan                 Mount Morris          18-06.50  
  6 Benjamin, Will               Aquinas Inst          18-06.50  
  8 Keefe, Dylan                 Canandaigua           18-04.50  
  9 Dunn, Colin                  Batavia               18-00.50  
 10 Bounds, Tahki                Greece Olymp          17-10.25  
 11 Benard Jr, Shawn             Edison Tech           17-09.50  
 12 Hill, Michael                East High             17-05.00  
 13 Smith, Terrez                Batavia               17-02.75  
 14 Jantzi, Connor               Wayne Centra          17-01.25  
 14 Wurster, Kurtis              Marion                17-01.25  
 16 Gross, Devin                 East Rochest          16-11.00  
 17 Carmichael, David            East High             16-10.00  
 18 Griffen, Anthony             Rochester Pr          16-08.75  
 19 Amadi, Mohammed              Rochester Pr          16-05.00  
 20 Solomon, Leo                 Brighton              16-04.75  
 21 Harrison, Josh               Wayne Centra          16-02.75  
 22 Finch-Negron, Jeovanne       East High             16-02.50  
 23 Belmont, Sam                 Williamson C          16-01.75  
 23 Davis, Dezmond               Canandaigua           16-01.75  
 25 Bacon, Jesse                 Mount Morris          16-01.00  
 26 Stollery, Chris              Rush-Henriet          15-11.00  
 27 Coykendall, Aidan            Churchville-          15-07.75  
 28 Cavatassi, William           East Rochest          15-00.75  
 29 VanVleck, Ryan               Clyde-Savann          14-08.00  
 30 Cortes, J'Manuel             Rochester Pr          14-06.25  
 31 Callaro, Jacob               Mount Morris          14-05.75  
 32 Mitchell, Jacen              East Rochest          14-03.00  
 33 Lippert, Lance               Clyde-Savann          14-01.25  
 34 Manne, John                  Wayne Centra          13-10.50  
 35 Palumbo, Frank               East Rochest          13-03.75  
 36 Petti, Jacob                 Mount Morris          12-09.00  
 37 Lane, Jeremiah               Monroe/SWW            12-00.75  
 38 Le, Ethan                    Honeoye Cent          11-06.50  
 -- Cooney, Ted                  Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Trevon              Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Harrington, Brendan          Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Manning, Alex                Mount Morris              FOUL  
 -- Clay, Tyler                  Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst          41-08.25  
  2 Williams, Darnel             Greece Olymp          40-11.25  
  3 Callier, Quion               East High             39-10.00  
  4 Grant, Jaxon                 Canandaigua           39-01.00  
  5 Morgan, Ryan                 Mount Morris          39-00.25  
  6 Heschke, Dayone              Pembroke              38-06.00  
  7 Geffell, Joey                Batavia               37-08.50  
  8 Anderson, Jacob              Red Jacket            36-01.00  
  9 Crater, Lucas                Batavia               35-03.00  
 10 Kendall, Kyle                Batavia               35-00.50  
 11 DeFisher, Thomas             Williamson C          34-11.00  
 12 Cottrell, Jesse              Red Jacket            34-00.00  
 13 Jantzi, Connor               Wayne Centra          33-09.00  
 14 Wilcox, Caleb                East Rochest          33-08.75  
 15 Raschiatore, Antonio         East Rochest          33-07.75  
 16 DeYoung, Ben                 Marion                33-07.25  
 17 Davis, Dezmond               Canandaigua           33-06.75  
 18 Cahoon, Noah                 Williamson C          32-11.75  
 19 Morse, Chris                 Honeoye Cent          31-04.75  
 -- Norkus, Jack                 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Ortiz, Michael               Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Clark, Gavin                 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Cavatassi, William           East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Niles Jr., John              Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rood, Alex                   Batavia               50-07.25   1 
  2 Rykert, Dylan                Oakfield/Elb          42-10.00   1 
  3 Eisenberger, Cody            Batavia               41-04.00   1 
  4 Figlow, Nick                 Batavia               40-09.25   1 
  5 Beach, Matthew               Batavia               40-09.00   1 
  6 Greene, Zahir                Greece Olymp          40-01.00   1 
  7 Kinnicutt, Lloyd             Bolivar-Rich          38-09.25   1 
  8 Fernandez, Austyn            Batavia               38-07.00   1 
  9 Chambers, Nathan             East Rochest          38-05.50   3 
 10 Short, Jacob                 Churchville-          37-05.25   1 
 11 Bluhm, Levi                  Batavia               36-09.75   1 
 12 Long, Jacob                  Batavia               36-06.00   2 
 13 Draper, George               Aquinas Inst          36-01.50   1 
 14 Lenhard, Brandon             Rush-Henriet          35-11.50   1 
 15 Hendricks, Jakob             Marion                35-05.50   2 
 16 Hammer, Abel                 Batavia               35-04.00   1 
 17 Powell, Evon                 Brighton              35-01.00   2 
 18 Mazurkiewicz, Noah           Wayne Centra          34-10.00   6 
 19 Hlywa, Zachery               Rochester Pr          34-09.00   1 
 20 Zurek, James                 Batavia               33-09.50   2 
 21 Herring, Owen                Rush-Henriet          33-08.50   2 
 22 Saeva, Daniel                Batavia               32-09.50   2 
 23 Reuter, Tommy                Honeoye Cent          32-07.50   4 
 24 Taylor, McKyi                Batavia               32-07.00   1 
 25 Cervantes, Orlando           Williamson C          32-03.00   2 
 26 Parker, Austin               Bolivar-Rich          32-01.50   3 
 27 Warren, Brandon              Batavia               31-09.50   2 
 28 Ceci, Nicholas               Rush-Henriet          31-07.00   3 
 29 Klink, Jarrett               Honeoye Cent          31-03.50   6 
 30 Osborne, Jayden              Batavia               31-03.00   2 
 31 Wagner, Joshua               Red Jacket            31-00.50   2 
 32 Perry, Gerald                Greece Olymp          30-11.00   2 
 33 Hannah, Ben                  Churchville-          30-06.50   3 
 34 Wasilweski, Carter           Batavia               30-05.50   2 
 35 Bell, Preston                Dansville             30-04.50   3 
 35 Van, Kelvin                  Greece Odyss          30-04.50   3 
 37 Chen, Will                   Brighton              30-02.00   2 
 38 Enrow, Idris                 Rochester Pr          29-09.00   5 
 39 Schreiner, John              Notre Dame-B          29-07.50   2 
 40 Zerillo, Sam                 Notre Dame-B          29-06.50   3 
 41 Luplow, Jonah                Batavia               29-03.00   3 
 42 Decarlis, Maurice            Batavia               28-10.00   2 
 43 Scott, Calogero              Mount Morris          28-09.50   3 
 44 Geiger, Luke                 Batavia               28-07.25   3 
 45 Horst, Eli                   Canandaigua           28-05.50   4 
 46 Merla, Corbin                Brighton              28-04.50   6 
 47 Dorsey, Jarrell              Rochester Pr          27-07.00   6 
 48 Yourkowski, Justice          Notre Dame-B          27-06.50   6 
 49 Spinks, Brendon              Rochester Pr          27-00.50   3 
 49 Pomroy, Jamison              East Rochest          27-00.50   6 
 51 Wiater, James                East Rochest          26-11.50   6 
 51 Atwood, Casey                Red Jacket            26-11.50   4 
 53 Kleinbach, Parker            Batavia               26-10.00   4 
 54 Coons, Dakota                Canandaigua           26-07.50   3 
 54 Schmitt, Colin               Brighton              26-07.50   6 
 56 Coyote-Medina, Jose          Mount Morris          26-06.00   3 
 57 Padilla, Dominic             Greece Olymp          26-04.50   5 
 58 Bennett, Tommy               Clyde-Savann          25-09.50   3 
 59 Champlin, Darien             Bolivar-Rich          25-04.00   4 
 60 Fiorito, Ciro                Churchville-          25-02.50   4 
 61 Odenbach, Richard            Honeoye Cent          25-00.50   5 
 61 Copp, Jordan                 Honeoye Cent          25-00.50   4 
 63 Hoo Kim, Tae                 Rochester Pr          24-09.00   4 
 64 Stevens, Dalton              Greece Odyss          24-05.00   6 
 64 Ambrose, Tyler               Rush-Henriet          24-05.00   5 
 66 Lawlis, Gavin                Batavia               24-02.00   5 
 66 Smith Brown, Korhan          Rochester Pr          24-02.00   6 
 68 Molina, Adriel               Aquinas Inst          24-01.50   4 
 69 Phillips, Zabari             Rochester Pr          24-00.50   6 
 69 Andrushchenko, Mark          Greece Odyss          24-00.50   4 
 71 Twardowski, Isiah            Greece Olymp          23-10.50   6 
 72 Carroll, Jayden              Rush-Henriet          23-09.50   5 
 73 Sherman, Forrist             Honeoye Cent          23-09.00   4 
 74 Jackson, Blake               Canandaigua           23-04.50   4 
 75 Covington, Cobe              Rochester Pr          22-02.50   6 
 76 Schmoll, Daniel              Dansville             21-10.50   5 
 77 McIsaac, Cole                Canandaigua           21-06.00   4 
 78 Travers, Parker              Rush-Henriet          21-03.50   5 
 79 Ingalls, Dakota              Canandaigua           19-07.50   5 
 80 Hanss, Joseph                East Rochest          19-02.00   5 
 81 Ziefel, Cody                 Dansville             18-09.50   3 
 82 Carlson, Drew                Red Jacket            18-05.50   5 
 83 Ange, Nick                   Batavia               18-05.00   5 
 84 Weicher, Gabe                Batavia               17-03.00   5 
 85 DeRitis, Zach                Honeoye Cent          15-09.00   5 
 86 McIsaac, Ronan               Canandaigua           12-05.00   6 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nathan             East Rochest          53-10.00   1 
  2 Eisenberger, Cody            Batavia               44-08.50   1 
  3 Figlow, Nick                 Batavia               44-02.75   1 
  4 Osborne, Jayden              Batavia               43-03.00   1 
  5 Bluhm, Levi                  Batavia               42-06.25   1 
  6 Fernandez, Austyn            Batavia               42-05.50   1 
  7 Draper, George               Aquinas Inst          41-10.75   1 
  8 Hendricks, Jakob             Marion                41-10.25   1 
  9 Rood, Alex                   Batavia               41-08.00   1 
 10 Kinnicutt, Lloyd             Bolivar-Rich          41-01.50   1 
 11 Warren, Brandon              Batavia               38-09.50   1 
 12 Cervantes, Orlando           Williamson C          37-09.25   1 
 13 Geiger, Luke                 Batavia               37-07.75   1 
 14 Hammer, Abel                 Batavia               37-06.25   1 
 15 Long, Jacob                  Batavia               36-05.00   1 
 16 Chen, Will                   Brighton              35-01.75   2 
 17 Mazurkiewicz, Noah           Wayne Centra          34-08.00   4 
 18 Herring, Owen                Rush-Henriet          33-10.00   2 
 19 O'Connor, Ryan               Churchville-          33-09.50   2 
 20 Anderson, Jacob              Red Jacket            32-03.25   3 
 21 Decarlis, Maurice            Batavia               32-01.50   3 
 22 Rykert, Dylan                Oakfield/Elb          32-00.50   2 
 23 Saeva, Daniel                Batavia               31-11.75   2 
 24 Wasilweski, Carter           Batavia               31-07.00   2 
 25 Champlin, Darien             Bolivar-Rich          31-05.25   2 
 26 Lenhard, Brandon             Rush-Henriet          30-07.00   3 
 27 Powell, Evon                 Brighton              30-01.75   4 
 28 Wagner, Joshua               Red Jacket            30-01.00   2 
 29 Horst, Eli                   Canandaigua           29-03.75   2 
 30 Ceci, Nicholas               Rush-Henriet          28-07.50   2 
 31 Schreiner, John              Notre Dame-B          27-09.00   2 
 32 Pomroy, Jamison              East Rochest          27-07.25   4 
 33 Zurek, James                 Batavia               27-05.25   2 
 34 Atwood, Casey                Red Jacket            27-00.00   3 
 35 Copp, Jordan                 Honeoye Cent          26-09.00   2 
 36 Anderson, Evan               Red Jacket            26-06.25   3 
 37 Kleinbach, Parker            Batavia               26-02.75   3 
 38 Luplow, Jonah                Batavia               25-00.75   3 
 39 Ziefel, Cody                 Dansville             24-08.25   3 
 40 Bell, Preston                Dansville             24-04.00   3 
 41 Merla, Corbin                Brighton              24-02.25   4 
 42 Jackson, Blake               Canandaigua           23-09.50   3 
 43 Coons, Dakota                Canandaigua           23-00.25   3 
 44 Zerillo, Sam                 Notre Dame-B          22-11.25   2 
 45 Odenbach, Richard            Honeoye Cent          22-09.25   3 
 46 McIsaac, Ronan               Canandaigua           21-04.00   4 
 47 Carroll, Jayden              Rush-Henriet          21-00.50   4 
 48 Bennett, Tommy               Clyde-Savann          20-06.75   3 
 49 Travers, Parker              Rush-Henriet          20-05.75   4 
 50 McIsaac, Cole                Canandaigua           19-09.50   3 
 51 Hanss, Joseph                East Rochest          18-10.75   3 
 52 Lawlis, Gavin                Batavia               17-05.25   4 
 53 Ange, Nick                   Batavia               17-03.75   3 
 54 Ingalls, Dakota              Canandaigua           16-00.50   3 
 55 Weicher, Gabe                Batavia               15-08.00   2 
 56 Lin, Randy                   Greece Odyss          13-07.25   4 
 57 Twardowski, Isiah            Greece Olymp          12-06.50   4 
 -- Stevens, Dalton              Greece Odyss              FOUL   2 
 -- Scammell, Zack               Canandaigua               FOUL   1