Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2019 10:27 AM
                      RWTL - Blocks B and D - 12/14/2019                       
                                  12/14/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport               7.53   1 
  2 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.56   1 
  3 Nyachap Tuach             10 Spencerport               7.75   1 
  4 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                    7.82   1 
  5 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr              7.83   2 
  6 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              7.85   1  7.843
  7 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport                  7.85   3  7.845
  8 Mercedes Marshall          9 Hilton                    8.08   2 
  9 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              8.09   6 
 10 Leilani Sloan             11 Brockport                 8.12   3  8.115
 11 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr              8.12   4  8.116
 12 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                  8.12   1  8.117
 13 Cara Pellechia            10 Hilton                    8.13   5 
 14 Elysa Sugar                9 Spencerport               8.17   2  8.163
 15 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport                  8.17   3  8.168
 16 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr              8.18   2 
 17 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                    8.19   2 
 18 Amber Zemaitis            12 Spencerport               8.20   3 
 19 Julia Martin              10 Brockport                 8.21   4 
 20 Kimora Jones               9 Bishop Kearn              8.23  16 
 21 Bri Fagan                 11 Spencerport               8.24   4  8.234
 22 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq              8.24   2  8.238
 23 Taylor Richardson         11 Lyons                     8.26   2 
 24 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm              8.27   4  8.265
 25 Adriana Kirk              12 Hilton                    8.27   3  8.268
 26 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                 8.28   5  8.271
 27 Faythe Burns              11 Newark                    8.28  16  8.279
 28 Leigha Persons            12 Hilton                    8.29   2  8.282
 29 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra              8.29   3  8.283
 30 Skye Capron                9 Newark                    8.30   4 
 31 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr              8.31   3 
 32 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr              8.39   5 
 33 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                 8.40   4  8.396
 34 Janya Smith               10 Fairport                  8.40   7  8.399
 35 Nicole McGloon             9 Waterloo                  8.41   6 
 36 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport                 8.42   6 
 37 Katlyn Craven             10 Fairport                  8.47   4  8.465
 38 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr              8.47   7  8.467
 39 Abigail Nash              11 Victor Centr              8.48   6  8.472
 40 Makayla Rubio              9 Spencerport               8.48   7  8.474
 41 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr              8.49   7  8.483
 42 Kayla Machonkin           12 Brockport                 8.49   7  8.484
 43 Sami'r Smith               9 School Of Th              8.50  11  8.493
 44 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr              8.50   6  8.500
 45 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton                    8.58   6 
 46 Leigha Brugger            10 Brockport                 8.60   5  8.593
 47 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                    8.60  10  8.598
 48 Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                 8.61   8 
 49 Hayle Greenberg           11 Waterloo                  8.64   9 
 50 Kylie Billotti            11 Hilton                    8.65   5 
 51 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport                 8.67   8 
 52 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr              8.68   5 
 53 Haylee Jock                9 Hilton                    8.70  10 
 54 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr              8.71   8  8.705
 55 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr              8.71   7  8.707
 56 Virginia Max-Dixon        11 Brockport                 8.72   9 
 57 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                    8.75   6 
 58 Madison Degenfelder       11 Brockport                 8.81   8 
 59 Jayden Miller             12 School Of Th              8.84   9 
 60 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                  8.85  11  8.841
 61 Marisa Johnston           11 Brockport                 8.85   9  8.845
 62 Samantha Bailey           11 Brockport                 8.86  12  8.859
 63 Emma Hull                 11 Brockport                 8.86   8  8.860
 64 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm              8.87   9 
 65 Sophia Marra               9 Spencerport               8.90  11 
 66 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm              8.92  10 
 67 Sulin Ramos                9 Fairport                  8.93   8  8.922
 68 Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                 8.93   9  8.923
 69 Randi Mousaw              10 Hilton                    8.93   4  8.926
 70 Jenna Eldridge             9 Newark                    8.94  15 
 71 Ashlee Young               9 Bath-Haverli              8.95  11 
 72 Chiazokam Adjaero          9 Victor Centr              8.96  11 
 73 Marina DeChick             9 Fairport                  8.98  11  8.972
 74 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge                 8.98  12  8.976
 75 Lauren McCay              10 Victor Centr              9.00   9 
 76 Isabella Smith            10 Waterloo                  9.01  13 
 77 Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli              9.03  10 
 78 Kendra Muscato            10 Hilton                    9.04   5 
 79 Jenna McNulty             11 Brockport                 9.05   7 
 80 Elizabeth Clare           10 Spencerport               9.08  13 
 81 Kaitlin Grose             11 Bath-Haverli              9.09  12 
 82 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm              9.11  11 
 83 Ashleigh Hunter           12 School Of Th              9.13  15 
 84 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn              9.17  13 
 85 Tatyana Garcia             9 Newark                    9.20  14 
 86 Jaylyn Wynn               10 Fairport                  9.22   8 
 87 Kalisa Beale               9 School Of Th              9.24  12 
 88 Emily Post                10 Spencerport               9.28  10 
 89 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin                  9.31  11 
 90 Kaleigh Paul              10 Waterloo                  9.44  14 
 91 Ariana Michailidis         9 Hilton                    9.45   9 
 92 Reagan Hoad                9 Bath-Haverli              9.47  13 
 93 Riley Ferris              11 Brockport                 9.48  12 
 94 Hannah Clark              10 Waterloo                  9.50  12 
 95 Aubrey Hedler              9 Fairport                  9.53  13 
 96 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn              9.71  16 
 97 Alyssa Elliott-Bonhon     12 School Of Th              9.78  14 
 98 Isabella Ippolito         11 Victor Centr              9.83  10 
 99 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr              9.87  10 
100 Hope Wilbur               12 Brockport                 9.89  14 
101 Savone Avnet               9 Eastridge                 9.90  15 
102 Natalie Contello           9 Bath-Haverli              9.92  14 
103 Meredith French            9 Hilton                    9.94  12 
104 Destiny Marland           10 Waterloo                 10.02  13 
105 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn             10.05  16 
106 Tayler Watson             11 Lyons                    10.43  14 
107 Vanessa Covello           12 Spencerport              10.50  15 
108 Sam Holmes                10 Waterloo                 10.99  15 
109 Onisty Brotzman           11 Bath-Haverli             11.49  15 
110 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo                 11.94  15 
111 Marhkaela Bailey          11 Waterloo                 12.71  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr             42.14   1 
  2 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport              42.95   1 
  3 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport                 43.64   1 
  4 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr             45.85   1 
  5 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                 46.56  15 
  6 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq             47.04   3 
  7 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr             47.09   3 
  8 Julia Martin              10 Brockport                47.14   3  47.133
  9 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr             47.14   2  47.140
 10 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                 47.60   2 
 11 Bri Fagan                 11 Spencerport              47.63   3 
 12 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport                47.78   1 
 13 Maddy Mason               12 Hilton                   47.90   4 
 14 Gianna Pisa               11 Spencerport              48.09   3 
 15 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr             48.36   4  48.352
 16 Skye Capron                9 Newark                   48.36   5  48.359
 17 Morgan Richardson         12 Lyons                    48.52   4 
 18 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr             48.75   2 
 19 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr             48.83   4 
 20 Macky Nobes               11 Fairport                 48.89   5 
 21 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr             48.92   6 
 22 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport                49.13   4 
 23 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr             49.27   5 
 24 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm             49.41  16 
 25 Alana French               9 Newark                   49.45   6 
 26 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                 49.67  11 
 27 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr             49.80   8 
 28 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport                49.91   6 
 29 Hayle Greenberg           11 Waterloo                 50.03  10 
 30 Kylie Billotti            11 Hilton                   50.18   7 
 31 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                   50.24   7 
 32 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                   50.30  13 
 33 Leigha Brugger            10 Brockport                50.34   7 
 34 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr             50.52   7 
 35 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   50.53  17 
 36 Madison Degenfelder       11 Brockport                50.62  10 
 37 Elysa Sugar                9 Spencerport              50.69   8 
 38 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq             50.90   8 
 39 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr             51.20   6 
 40 Kayla Machonkin           12 Brockport                51.26  10 
 41 Haylee Jock                9 Hilton                   51.56  12 
 42 Meghan Wholley             9 Fairport                 51.79   3 
 43 Jenna McNulty             11 Brockport                51.84  10 
 44 Aubrey Hedler              9 Fairport                 52.06  15 
 45 Samantha Bailey           11 Brockport                52.16  15 
 46 Emma Hull                 11 Brockport                52.41  11 
 47 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra             52.59   9 
 48 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport                 52.72   5 
 49 Marisa Johnston           11 Brockport                52.85   9 
 50 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr             52.93  11 
 51 Ella Lester               11 Lyons                    53.00  12 
 52 Leilani Sloan             11 Brockport                53.19   8 
 53 Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                53.25   9 
 54 Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra             53.65  12 
 55 Lauren McCay              10 Victor Centr             53.70  12 
 56 Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                53.95  12 
 57 Sennett Turner            12 Waterloo                 54.12   8 
 58 Skylar Matello             9 Waterloo                 54.19   7 
 59 Aaliyah Ramos             12 Eastridge                54.34  13 
 60 Makalya Jensen            10 Waterloo                 54.42  13  54.415
 61 Chiazokam Adjaero          9 Victor Centr             54.42  12  54.419
 62 Jayden Miller             12 School Of Th             54.47  18 
 63 Gracelyn Harloff           9 Victor Centr             55.01   5 
 64 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra             55.12   9 
 65 Molly Smock               11 Brockport                55.16  10 
 66 Janya Smith               10 Fairport                 55.94  13 
 67 Riley Ferris              11 Brockport                56.30  14 
 68 Kalisa Beale               9 School Of Th             56.40  18 
 69 Sulin Ramos                9 Fairport                 56.71  10 
 70 Lindsey Freer             10 Lyons                    56.89  14 
 71 Randi Mousaw              10 Hilton                   57.14  11 
 72 Hope Wilbur               12 Brockport                57.24  15 
 73 Ariana Michailidis         9 Hilton                   57.26  13 
 74 Dianna Bourret             9 Hilton                   57.65  14 
 75 Ashleigh Hunter           12 School Of Th             58.18  16 
 76 Kaleigh Paul              10 Waterloo                 58.24  14  58.232
 77 Kendra Muscato            10 Hilton                   58.24  11  58.239
 78 Sami'r Smith               9 School Of Th           1:00.14  16 
 79 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:04.14  16 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr           1:46.67   1 
  2 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport               1:46.69   1 
  3 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport               1:48.94   1 
  4 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport            1:49.53   1 
  5 Maddy Mason               12 Hilton                 1:49.72   1 
  6 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               1:50.13   2 
  7 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           1:53.48   1 
  8 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:53.54   1 
  9 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli           1:57.38   1 
 10 Sarah Marciano            11 Victor Centr           2:00.46   2 
 11 Danielle Petroske         11 Victor Centr           2:01.18   2 
 12 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq           2:02.16   3 
 13 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 2:03.98   3 
 14 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           2:05.18   3 
 15 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport               2:05.95   4 
 16 Joelle Jay                10 Victor Centr           2:06.08   2 
 17 Sydney George             10 Spencerport            2:06.50   2 
 18 Miranda Huff              11 Victor Centr           2:09.74   3 
 19 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           2:09.78   4 
 20 Alexandria Goodrich       12 Victor Centr           2:09.84   2 
 21 Mackenzie Monnier          9 Brockport              2:10.67   4 
 22 emma Schleher              9 Spencerport            2:12.57   3 
 23 Gracelyn Harloff           9 Victor Centr           2:12.65   4 
 24 Dianna Bourret             9 Hilton                 2:13.02   4 
 25 Abby Clar                 11 Victor Centr           2:13.28   2 
 26 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 2:15.23   3 
 27 Ashlee Young               9 Bath-Haverli           2:16.73   3 
 28 Leah Grego                12 Brockport              2:16.82   4 
 29 Ava DiSanto                8 Waterloo               2:18.35   3 
 30 Molly Smock               11 Brockport              2:19.92   4 
 31 Marion Naple               9 Victor Centr           2:21.15   5 
 32 Jordan Walters            12 Bath-Haverli           2:23.93   5 
 33 Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli           2:27.33   3 
 34 Keira Waterman             9 Victor Centr           2:30.94   5 
 35 Gwendolyn Smith           10 Eastridge              2:32.43   5 
 36 Melania Mammano            9 Victor Centr           2:32.70   5 
 37 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 2:37.98   5 
 38 Calista Folk              12 Waterloo               2:51.30   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              3:13.55   1 
  2 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           3:19.72   1 
  3 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport               3:20.74   1 
  4 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           3:30.70   1 
  5 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              3:31.38   2 
  6 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport               3:31.72   1 
  7 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 3:40.09   1 
  8 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 3:41.73   2 
  9 Megan Smith                9 Brockport              3:44.73   1 
 10 Nicole McGloon             9 Waterloo               3:47.71   2 
 11 Haylee Beesley             7 Waterloo               3:47.85   2 
 12 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra           3:49.31   2 
 13 Caitlin Harvey            11 Fairport               3:50.63   2 
 14 Jenna Prosperi            12 Fairport               3:52.86   2 
 15 Mackenzie Monnier          9 Brockport              3:53.76   3 
 16 Sophia Leach               9 Hilton                 4:01.17   2 
 17 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 4:02.45   3 
 18 Sherry Robinson           11 Victor Centr           4:02.63   3 
 19 Carlee Strouse-Avery       9 Hilton                 4:02.82   2 
 20 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           4:04.21   3 
 21 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              4:06.89   3 
 22 Kelsey Purcell            12 Victor Centr           4:08.54   3 
 23 Sarah Grover               9 Fairport               4:11.85   3 
 24 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           4:17.12   4 
 25 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              4:18.85   4 
 26 Brooke Bivona             11 Victor Centr           4:21.23   4 
 27 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 4:22.75   3 
 28 Ava DiSanto                8 Waterloo               4:25.40   3 
 29 Gabe Disanto              11 Waterloo               4:36.86   3 
 30 Destiny Marland           10 Waterloo               4:37.50   3 
 31 Cecilia Ludwig             9 Eastridge              4:39.98   4 
 32 Kimora Jones               9 Bishop Kearn           4:50.62   4 
 33 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn           4:57.35   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              4:59.09   1 
  2 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 5:19.12   1 
  3 Emily Leo                 10 Fairport               5:23.72   1 
  4 Hannah Johansen           11 Fairport               5:24.99   1 
  5 Melissa Pauly             12 Hilton                 5:29.68   1 
  6 Sabrina Antonini          11 Hilton                 5:37.90   1 
  7 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                 5:42.57   1 
  8 Mary Kate Fish             9 Fairport               5:44.09   2 
  9 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn           5:45.29   1 
 10 Megan Smith                9 Brockport              5:45.33   1 
 11 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 5:47.55   1 
 12 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 5:49.05   1 
 13 Sophia McCabe             10 Spencerport            5:51.88   1 
 14 Megan Edwards             11 Fairport               5:51.97   2 
 15 Ally Battaglia            11 Spencerport            5:52.64   1 
 16 McKenna Cronberger        12 Waterloo               5:54.47   1 
 17 Elle Liberatore           11 Fairport               5:56.41   2 
 18 Sophia Leach               9 Hilton                 6:04.79   1 
 19 Maya Waterman              9 Victor Centr           6:06.69   1 
 20 Cadance House             10 Waterloo               6:09.76   2 
 21 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           6:10.44   2 
 22 Julia Miller              11 Fairport               6:10.64   2 
 23 Carlee Strouse-Avery       9 Hilton                 6:10.86   2 
 24 Piper Miller              12 Fairport               6:12.68   2 
 25 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              6:13.54   2 
 26 Kennedy Pino              10 Spencerport            6:23.01   2 
 27 Meghan Weldon             11 Victor Centr           6:27.07   2 
 28 Lissen Turner             10 Waterloo               6:30.68   2 
 29 Skylar Matello             9 Waterloo               6:42.82   2 
 30 Sam Page                  10 Waterloo               7:12.66   2 
 31 Jordan Lash               12 Hilton                 8:00.72   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr          11:31.84  
  2 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport              11:35.06  
  3 Sennett Turner            12 Waterloo              11:40.47  
  4 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr          11:42.18  
  5 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport             11:57.86  
  6 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo              12:22.63  
  7 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn          12:32.66  
  8 Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr          12:42.73  
  9 Laura Bishop              10 Brockport             13:09.61  
 10 Jenna Conaway              9 Lyons                 13:31.24  
 11 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq          13:47.36  
 12 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn          14:04.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.55   1 
  2 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              9.49   1 
  3 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.74   1 
  4 Cianna Burr               10 Sodus Centra              9.83   1 
  5 Lucy Dobbins              11 Lyons                     9.87   1 
  6 Maija Young               10 Brockport                10.25   4 
  7 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   10.40   2 
  8 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr             10.41   1 
  9 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport                10.45   2 
 10 Becca Milks               11 Brockport                10.52   2 
 11 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                   10.63   2 
 12 Makayla Rubio              9 Spencerport              10.67   3 
 13 Amber Zemaitis            12 Spencerport              10.73   3 
 14 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.94   2 
 15 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr             11.05   2 
 16 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   11.26   5 
 17 Madelyn Demchock           9 Hilton                   11.31   3 
 18 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                   11.33   3 
 19 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr             11.49   3 
 20 Cadance House             10 Waterloo                 11.56   5 
 21 Lindsey Freer             10 Lyons                    11.65   3 
 22 Emily Post                10 Spencerport              11.94   4 
 23 Anna Sprowell              9 Hilton                   12.00   3 
 24 Elizabeth Pavlova         11 Hilton                   12.00   4 
 25 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm             12.39   4 
 26 Natalee Roman              9 Hilton                   12.93   3 
 27 Elizabeth Clare           10 Spencerport              15.12   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:51.18   1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:56.35   1 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         1:57.00   2 
  4 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:58.54   1 
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:01.91   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:02.18   1 
  7 Newark  'A'                                         2:03.68   5 
  8 Hilton  'B'                                         2:03.87   3 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          2:04.04   4 
 10 Brockport  'C'                                      2:06.18   2 
 11 Brockport  'B'                                      2:06.58   2 
 12 Brockport  'D'                                      2:07.05   4 
 13 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:07.07   2 
 14 Eastridge  'B'                                      2:07.57   2 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:09.63   3 
 16 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:10.30   3 
 17 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:10.81   2 
 18 Newark  'B'                                         2:11.48   5 
 19 Hilton  'C'                                         2:12.73   3 
 20 Hilton  'D'                                         2:16.32   3 
 21 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:20.57   5 
 22 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:24.27   5 
 23 Waterloo  'C'                                       2:28.62   4 
 24 Waterloo  'D'                                       2:29.89   4 
 25 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:40.24   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                10:48.37  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        11:09.33  
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:21.99  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     11:37.51  
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                11:44.12  
  6 Spencerport  'B'                                   12:45.18  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport              5-00.00  
  2 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn          J4-11.00  
  3 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport             J4-11.00  
  4 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport               4-07.00  
  4 Sophia Sushko             10 Spencerport            4-07.00  
  4 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                 4-07.00  
  4 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           4-07.00  
  4 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              4-07.00  
  9 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           4-05.00  
  9 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport            4-05.00  
  9 Maija Young               10 Brockport              4-05.00  
  9 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-05.00  
 13 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn           4-03.00  
 14 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 14 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 14 Marina DeChick             9 Fairport               4-00.00  
 14 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                 4-00.00  
 14 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 19 Alexandra Briggs          11 Newark                 3-09.00  
 19 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 19 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
 22 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 3-06.00  
 22 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr           3-06.00  
 -- Abbey Macdonald           11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Cecilia Ludwig             9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  3 Cara Pellechia            10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  4 Elizabeth Pavlova         11 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  5 Rebekah Pavlova           11 Hilton                J6-06.00  
  6 Ava Hughes                10 Spencerport           J6-06.00  
  7 Anna Sprowell              9 Hilton                J5-00.00  
  7 Madelyn Demchock           9 Hilton                J5-00.00  
  7 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo              J5-00.00  
 -- Natalee Roman              9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                16-11.00  
  2 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          15-01.00  
  3 Cianna Burr               10 Sodus Centra          15-00.00  
  4 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport              14-08.50  
  5 Olivia Godley             11 Waterloo              14-08.00  
  6 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport              14-03.00  
  7 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           14-00.00  
  8 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                13-06.00  
  9 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          13-03.00  
 10 Christina Bishop          11 Brockport             13-01.00  
 11 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra          12-11.00  
 12 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                12-10.00  
 13 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo              12-08.00  
 14 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                12-07.50  
 15 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr          12-07.00  
 15 Amy Chiley                10 Spencerport           12-07.00  
 15 Mercedes Marshall          9 Hilton                12-07.00  
 18 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport              12-03.00  
 19 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge             11-09.00  
 20 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm          11-05.25  
 21 Alana French               9 Newark                11-03.25  
 22 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm          10-11.00  
 23 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                10-09.00  
 24 Alexandra Briggs          11 Newark                10-07.00  
 25 Haley Miller              11 Newark                10-05.25  
 26 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          10-03.00  
 27 Chloe Wilson              10 Spencerport           10-02.00  
 28 Katrina Daly              10 Spencerport            9-08.00  
 29 Jaylyn Wynn               10 Fairport               9-03.75  
 30 Ella Herron                9 Hilton                 9-01.00  
 31 Molly Hutchinson           9 Waterloo               8-06.00  
 32 Petra O’connor           9 Waterloo               8-01.00  
 33 Claire Miller              9 Hilton                 7-08.00  
 34 Adaleetha Ouimet          11 Spencerport            7-06.00  
 -- Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Isabella Smith            10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Makalya Jensen            10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             35-09.00  
  2 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr          32-02.00  
  3 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport           31-11.00  
  4 Olivia Godley             11 Waterloo              30-09.00  
  4 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo              30-09.00  
  6 Adriana Kirk              12 Hilton                30-05.00  
  7 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          30-02.00  
  8 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           29-10.00  
  9 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                29-09.00  
 10 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          29-06.00  
 11 Christina Bishop          11 Brockport             28-06.50  
 12 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm          28-06.00  
 13 Amy Chiley                10 Spencerport           28-01.00  
 14 Abbey Macdonald           11 Brockport             26-10.00  
 15 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                25-07.00  
 16 Chloe Wilson              10 Spencerport           23-10.00  
 17 Katrina Daly              10 Spencerport           20-08.00  
 18 Adaleetha Ouimet          11 Spencerport           19-04.00  
 -- Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              38-05.25   1 
  2 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                36-06.50   1 
  3 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          31-00.00   1 
  4 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              29-05.00   1 
  5 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             28-08.00   1 
  6 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr          27-11.25   1 
  7 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             27-10.00   1 
  8 Kailan Johnson            12 Hilton                26-11.50   1 
  9 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          26-07.75   2 
 10 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          26-06.75   2 
 11 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          25-04.00   1 
 12 Makayla Selvek            11 Marcus Whitm          24-11.50   2 
 13 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             24-05.25   1 
 14 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                23-08.75   1 
 15 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                23-07.75   2 
 16 Samantha Frisbee          11 Hilton                23-03.00   2 
 17 Saveria Panella           12 Spencerport           23-00.00   2 
 18 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport             22-11.50   1 
 19 Faythe Burns              11 Newark                22-01.25   3 
 20 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn          21-10.00   3 
 21 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          21-08.50   2 
 22 Ava Hughes                10 Spencerport           21-06.75   2 
 23 Joelle Jay                10 Victor Centr          21-05.25   2 
 24 Tatum Faucher             12 Spencerport           21-04.75   2 
 25 Marhkaela Bailey          11 Waterloo              20-06.50   1 
 26 Emily Berg                11 Bath-Haverli          20-06.25   2 
 27 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 20-00.75   3 
 28 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo              19-10.00   1 
 29 Molly Howlett              9 Brockport             19-07.00   2 
 30 Vanessa Covello           12 Spencerport           18-10.50   3 
 31 Bailey Pino               12 Spencerport           18-00.50   3 
 31 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin              18-00.50   3 
 33 Lauren Morris             12 Hilton                17-10.50   3 
 34 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          17-07.25   3 
 35 Alexia Spicci             12 Hilton                16-09.25   3 
 36 Isabella Ippolito         11 Victor Centr          16-08.75   3 
 37 Gwendolyn Smith           10 Eastridge             16-08.25   3 
 38 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             15-11.00   3 
 39 Emily Beedle              11 Hilton                 9-08.00   3 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              38-06.00   1 
  2 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                33-11.25   1 
  3 Kailan Johnson            12 Hilton                31-11.50   1 
  4 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              31-04.25   1 
  5 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             30-06.00   1 
  6 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             27-08.25   2 
  7 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                25-02.00   1 
  8 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          24-08.50   1 
  9 Samantha Frisbee          11 Hilton                22-07.25   1 
 10 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             22-06.50   2 
 11 Molly Howlett              9 Brockport             22-04.25   2 
 12 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          20-07.75   2 
 13 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             19-07.00   2 
 14 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 18-05.25   2 
 15 Lauren Morris             12 Hilton                17-10.50   2 
 16 Alexia Spicci             12 Hilton                11-00.50   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              7:29.60  
  2 Leah Grego                12 Brockport              8:31.95  
  3 Amanda Nahas              12 Spencerport            8:59.33  
  4 Ella Herron                9 Hilton                11:07.78  
  5 Amelia Henson             11 Newark                11:33.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.57   1 
  2 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.59   1 
  3 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn              6.64   1 
  4 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                    6.69   1 
  5 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              6.75   1 
  6 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.78   2  6.773
  7 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.78   1  6.775
  8 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                 6.85   3 
  9 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport               6.86   2 
 10 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport                 6.87   2  6.864
 11 Jamez Conley              12 Uprep Roches              6.87   2  6.870
 12 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                  6.97   2  6.963
 12 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A              6.97   1  6.963
 14 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq              7.00   2 
 15 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                    7.02   5 
 16 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                  7.03   2 
 17 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm              7.06   7 
 18 Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   4  7.103
 19 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr              7.11   3  7.107
 20 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport                 7.12   3 
 21 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu              7.13   4 
 22 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                  7.15   3 
 23 Brandon McNeil            11 Newark                    7.17   4 
 24 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                 7.18   4 
 25 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches              7.19   3 
 26 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge                 7.20   4 
 27 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.21   3 
 28 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                  7.22   4  7.216
 29 Cole Beardsley            11 Brockport                 7.22   3  7.218
 30 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                    7.24   5 
 31 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu              7.25   5 
 32 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge                 7.27   5 
 33 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn              7.30  17 
 34 Alexander Reddick         11 Brockport                 7.33   8 
 35 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                 7.36   9 
 36 Savoi Newsome             10 Uprep Roches              7.37   6  7.362
 37 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                  7.37   4  7.364
 38 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.38   6 
 39 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge                 7.39   6 
 40 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                  7.40   5  7.394
 41 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport                 7.40   7  7.397
 42 Hunter Smith              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.40   6  7.400
 43 Max Schofield             10 McQuaid Jesu              7.47   8  7.462
 44 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq              7.47   9  7.469
 45 Lavari Smith              10 Uprep Roches              7.48   2 
 46 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport                 7.49   8  7.483
 46 Evan Miller               10 Brockport                 7.49  11  7.483
 48 Justin Healy              11 Franklin                  7.49  12  7.484
 49 Danny Melendez            11 Victor Centr              7.50   6 
 50 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches              7.52  10 
 51 Trevor Groom              12 Waterloo                  7.53  10 
 52 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport                  7.54   9  7.535
 53 Benedetto Cannizzaro      12 Spencerport               7.54   5  7.538
 54 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport                  7.57   8 
 55 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                 7.58   9 
 56 Brenden Cook              10 Bath-Haverli              7.59   9 
 57 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                    7.61   6 
 58 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                  7.63   9 
 59 DeShay Hannah              9 Hilton                    7.66   6 
 60 Jayson Rivera             11 Eastridge                 7.67  11 
 61 Jacob Cole                10 Brockport                 7.69  11 
 62 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge                 7.72  10  7.712
 63 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                 7.72   9  7.715
 64 Caden Kress               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.74   7  7.732
 65 James Nugent              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.74  10  7.736
 66 Owen Pender               10 Victor Centr              7.75   7 
 67 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                 7.80  10  7.795
 68 Nicholas Bocach           10 Brockport                 7.80  15  7.799
 69 Drew Smith                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.82   8  7.811
 70 Zander Beaudette          10 Lyons                     7.82  11  7.818
 71 Nick Passero              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.86   6 
 72 Santino Deleo              9 McQuaid Jesu              7.87   5 
 73 Cadin Hickey              12 Fairport                  7.90  11 
 74 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge                 7.92  12 
 75 Gianluca Mammano          11 Victor Centr              7.93  13 
 76 Tyler Huynh               10 Eastridge                 7.95  12  7.941
 77 Kerlmando Estrame         12 Sodus Centra              7.95  18  7.944
 78 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo                  7.96  12 
 79 Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                    8.01   7 
 80 Grayson Alkins            11 McQuaid Jesu              8.03  10 
 81 Mario DiLuigi             12 Spencerport               8.04  13 
 82 Kyle Jones                12 McQuaid Jesu              8.05  10 
 83 Skyler Bowman              9 Sodus Centra              8.13  13 
 84 Robbie Miller             10 Victor Centr              8.17  13 
 85 Josiah Lopez              10 Spencerport               8.18  14 
 86 Jerry Zhang                9 Brockport                 8.23  14 
 87 Ryan Galitzdorfer         11 McQuaid Jesu              8.26   9 
 88 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport                  8.27  14 
 89 Jacob Schindler            9 Hilton                    8.28  10 
 90 Jordan Harris             10 Hilton                    8.32   7 
 91 Niem Brown                11 Eastridge                 8.34  15 
 92 Cooper Van Maaron         11 McQuaid Jesu              8.39   8 
 93 Zach Heuber               10 Spencerport               8.42  14  8.414
 94 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn              8.42  18  8.415
 95 Hazan Hasa                11 Fairport                  8.45  15 
 96 Joe Beaman                10 Spencerport               8.54  15 
 97 Jream Brown                9 Newark                    8.56  16 
 98 Benjamin Sorrels          10 Eastridge                 8.64  15 
 99 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr              8.66  16 
100 Hayden Penna               9 Hilton                    8.76  11 
101 Ahmed Musa                 9 Eastridge                 8.80  14 
102 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm              8.94  16 
103 Jamie O'Neil              10 Bath-Haverli              8.96  15 
104 Nick Smith                11 Waterloo                  9.03  14 
105 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge                 9.20  16 
106 Joe Capria                 9 Hilton                    9.21  11 
107 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                  9.57  16 
108 Michael Rothfuss          10 Waterloo                  9.77  15 
109 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli             10.37  17 
110 Sabr Jimi                  9 Eastridge                10.95  17 
111 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport                 11.29  17 
 -- Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches                FS   1 
 -- Travontay Murray          11 Newark                      FS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches             37.29   1 
  2 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches             37.91   1 
  3 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                   37.97   1 
  4 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport                 38.48   1 
  5 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                38.81   4 
  6 Nick Markle               12 Fairport                 38.87   6 
  7 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport                38.97   2 
  8 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport                39.00   3 
  9 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             39.36   3 
 10 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport                39.47   4 
 11 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn             39.55   2 
 12 Cole Beardsley            11 Brockport                39.61   3 
 13 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches             39.67   3 
 14 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches             39.83   4 
 15 Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu             39.99   1 
 16 Sean Williams             12 Fairport                 40.07   2 
 17 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport                 40.13   6 
 18 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn             40.14   3 
 19 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                 40.17   4 
 20 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm             40.46  12 
 21 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport                40.79   5 
 22 Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                40.80   4 
 23 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu             40.85   8 
 24 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                40.90   7 
 25 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport                 40.91   6 
 26 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches             40.99  10 
 27 Nate Wigent               12 Fairport                 41.08   6 
 28 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                41.10   9 
 29 Jamez Conley              12 Uprep Roches             41.14   4 
 30 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport                41.28   7 
 31 Brandon Fischer           10 Fairport                 41.47   6 
 32 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo                 41.51  11 
 33 Sam Bulkeley              12 Fairport                 41.54   5 
 34 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport                41.73   5 
 35 Justin Healy              11 Franklin                 41.76  12 
 36 Miguel De Jesus           12 Waterloo                 41.78  10 
 37 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu             41.85  10 
 38 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                   41.97   7 
 39 Owen Pender               10 Victor Centr             41.98   7 
 40 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                 42.02   7 
 41 Jayden Shepherd           11 Newark                   42.14   9 
 42 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu             42.26   7 
 43 Max Schofield             10 McQuaid Jesu             42.33   5 
 44 Benedetto Cannizzaro      12 Spencerport              42.55  14 
 45 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                   42.58   6 
 46 Josiah Soto               12 Waterloo                 42.61   8 
 47 Jacob Cole                10 Brockport                42.67  10 
 48 Alex Diez                 11 Fairport                 42.94  12 
 49 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                43.01  12 
 50 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                   43.04   8 
 51 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                43.28   9 
 52 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                   43.42  21 
 53 Hunter Smith              10 McQuaid Jesu             43.45   8 
 54 Alexander Reddick         11 Brockport                43.79   9 
 55 Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                   43.86  13 
 56 Carlos Martinez           10 McQuaid Jesu             44.02   5 
 57 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                   44.27  11 
 58 Kerlmando Estrame         12 Sodus Centra             44.46  16 
 59 Caden Kress               11 McQuaid Jesu             44.47  11 
 60 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge                44.76  13 
 61 Onyx Brown                12 Spencerport              44.79  16 
 62 Savoi Newsome             10 Uprep Roches             44.82  15 
 63 Gianluca Mammano          11 Victor Centr             45.16  14 
 64 Logan Ververs              9 Fairport                 45.42  13 
 65 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                   45.64   8 
 66 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches             45.83  12 
 67 Nick Passero              10 McQuaid Jesu             45.92   9 
 68 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq             46.38  15 
 69 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport                 46.44  16 
 70 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                   46.51  15 
 71 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn             47.00  17 
 72 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             47.11  16 
 73 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   47.24  13 
 74 Olen Knight               11 Newark                   47.57  21 
 75 Cooper Van Maaron         11 McQuaid Jesu             48.09  11 
 76 Robbie Miller             10 Victor Centr             48.27  16 
 77 Skyler Bowman              9 Sodus Centra             48.62  18 
 78 Santino Deleo              9 McQuaid Jesu             49.63   8 
 79 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn             49.72  17 
 80 Mario DiLuigi             12 Spencerport              50.31  18 
 81 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                    50.41  20 
 82 Mauricio Chagoya           9 Sodus Centra             50.50  19 
 83 Hazan Hasa                11 Fairport                 50.62  13 
 84 Jason Caton                9 Fairport                 50.86  17 
 85 Ahmed Musa                 9 Eastridge                51.11  19 
 86 Benjamin Sorrels          10 Eastridge                52.79  19 
 87 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge                53.91  19 
 88 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                 55.08  20 
 89 Alex Cox                   9 Waterloo                 56.02  19 
 90 Cameron Tam               12 Waterloo                 58.37  19 
 91 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport               1:05.98  20 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.14   3 
  2 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport              1:30.52   1 
  3 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.30   1 
  4 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:31.56   1 
  5 Joe Scherer               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.66   1 
  6 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:32.59   1 
  7 Sean Williams             12 Fairport               1:32.72   5 
  8 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.94   1 
  9 Paul Gluck                12 Brockport              1:34.04   2 
 10 John Farrell              10 Fairport               1:34.38   2 
 11 Gavin Carey               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.47   1 
 12 Ned LaDuca                12 Spencerport            1:35.15   3 
 13 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.21   1 
 14 Josh Ockrin               10 Spencerport            1:35.33   2 
 15 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo               1:35.48   3 
 16 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.92   3 
 17 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.01   4 
 18 Andrew O'Hern             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.08   2 
 19 Hafte Doris-Eaton         11 World of Inq           1:36.44   2 
 20 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.12   2 
 21 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.44   2 
 22 Conor McCool              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.45   2 
 23 John Schrader             11 Victor Centr           1:40.35   3 
 24 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm           1:40.48   5 
 25 Carnell Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:40.59   4 
 26 Alex Vargas               12 Uprep Roches           1:40.91   4 
 27 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr           1:41.05   4 
 28 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.48   4 
 29 Alex Diez                 11 Fairport               1:42.02   5 
 30 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           1:42.27   5 
 31 Nate Catlin               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.20   4 
 32 Onyx Brown                12 Spencerport            1:43.29   4 
 33 Alex Eduardo              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.67   5 
 34 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr           1:44.30   6 
 35 Dustin Cox                 9 Bath-Haverli           1:44.61   6 
 36 Brenden Cook              10 Bath-Haverli           1:45.30   6 
 37 Edgar Miranda             12 Sodus Centra           1:48.57   5 
 38 Kaleb Swartley             9 Waterloo               1:48.74   4 
 39 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport               1:48.79   6 
 40 Ryan Galitzdorfer         11 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.61   2 
 41 Grayson Alkins            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.60   3 
 42 Kyle Jones                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.96   3 
 43 Jaden Reuter              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.07   4 
 44 Ryan Krueger              11 Brockport              1:57.32   6 
 45 Mauricio Chagoya           9 Sodus Centra           2:04.34   6 
 46 Jamie O'Neil              10 Bath-Haverli           2:07.43   7 
 47 Jack Dunfey                9 Victor Centr           2:13.44   7 
 48 Gabe Koehler               9 Bath-Haverli           2:14.60   7 
 49 Hunter Pearson             9 Victor Centr           2:16.64   6 
 50 Kyle Stepien              11 Victor Centr           2:21.75   7 
 51 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli           2:27.00   7 
 52 Carter Stepien             9 Victor Centr           2:36.40   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.86   1 
  2 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.53   1 
  3 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport              2:55.40   1 
  4 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:55.54   1 
  5 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           2:56.10   2 
  6 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.22   2 
  7 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.78   1 
  8 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport              2:58.18   1 
  9 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport              2:58.82   2 
 10 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.09   1 
 11 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  2:59.54   1 
 12 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           3:00.96   1 
 13 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           3:01.23   1 
 14 Andrew O'Hern             10 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.60   1 
 15 Zack Merkley              11 Waterloo               3:03.83   2 
 16 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport              3:04.31   2 
 17 Paul Gluck                12 Brockport              3:08.29   2 
 18 Kaleb Haas                12 Brockport              3:09.31   3 
 19 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:10.48   1 
 20 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport              3:12.34   2 
 21 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           3:14.00   3 
 22 Kaden Kays                11 Marcus Whitm           3:14.75   4 
 23 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                 3:16.87   5 
 24 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           3:17.85   3 
 25 Grayson Montague           9 Brockport              3:18.62   3 
 26 Johnathan Dodds           12 Bishop Kearn           3:20.41   5 
 27 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 3:21.74   3 
 28 Michael Himlin            10 McQuaid Jesu           3:22.50   3 
 29 Alex Vargas               12 Uprep Roches           3:23.39   4 
 30 Ethan Gould               12 Lyons                  3:23.42   4 
 31 Eric Collins              10 Eastridge              3:23.86   4 
 32 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn           3:24.92   4 
 33 Hunter Alger              11 Waterloo               3:25.47   4 
 34 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           3:25.73   4 
 35 Garrett Trost             10 Bishop Kearn           3:25.96   4 
 36 Roderick Williams         11 Hilton                 3:26.60   4 
 37 Tyler Evans                9 Bath-Haverli           3:27.17   3 
 38 Kaleb Swartley             9 Waterloo               3:27.32   2 
 39 Caspar Carson             11 Brockport              3:31.31   4 
 40 Garett Lagenor            11 Newark                 3:32.23   5 
 41 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 3:32.93   5 
 42 Giorgio Giuliano          10 Hilton                 3:33.53   5 
 43 Edgar Miranda             12 Sodus Centra           3:41.63   3 
 44 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                 3:43.91   5 
 45 Jaden Reuter              11 McQuaid Jesu           3:44.60   2 
 46 Ryan Krueger              11 Brockport              3:51.30   5 
 47 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 3:51.56   3 
 48 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra           3:54.54   5 
 49 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                 3:57.07   5 
 50 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           4:37.59   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:36.26   1 
  2 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr           4:44.58   1 
  3 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.45   1 
  4 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport              4:49.16   1 
  5 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           4:49.91   1 
  6 Mike Capuano              12 Spencerport            4:52.51   1 
  7 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport              4:52.82   1 
  8 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport              4:54.99   1 
  9 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport               4:56.42   1 
 10 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr           4:56.60   1 
 11 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport               4:56.74   1 
 12 Kian Quigley               8 Spencerport            4:57.71   1 
 13 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           4:58.96   1 
 14 Cian Baldwin              10 Victor Centr           5:01.91   2 
 15 Aidan O'Connor            12 Fairport               5:02.64   1 
 16 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           5:03.94   2 
 17 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 5:04.25   2 
 18 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr           5:04.44   2 
 19 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 5:04.88   2 
 20 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.11   1 
 21 Hafte Doris-Eaton         11 World of Inq           5:06.15   1 
 22 Tye Leckinger             12 Spencerport            5:09.09   1 
 23 James Frisa               11 Spencerport            5:09.51   2 
 24 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 5:12.03   2 
 25 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport              5:12.24   2 
 26 Jayson Le                 12 Fairport               5:13.05   2 
 27 Daniel Rappleye           12 Spencerport            5:14.33   2 
 28 Tyler Cady                10 Fairport               5:14.59   3 
 29 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm           5:14.72   3 
 30 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                 5:18.67   3 
 31 Connor Quimby             11 Fairport               5:21.43   2 
 32 Tyler Evans                9 Bath-Haverli           5:21.87   3 
 33 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           5:22.36   3 
 34 Kaleb Haas                12 Brockport              5:22.40   2 
 35 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 5:24.67   2 
 36 John Decker               11 Victor Centr           5:25.39   3 
 37 Justin Koplinka           10 Fairport               5:25.80   2 
 38 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 5:27.89   3 
 39 Nathaniel Connors         11 Victor Centr           5:30.73   3 
 40 Henry Merges              11 Victor Centr           5:31.15   2 
 41 Michael Himlin            10 McQuaid Jesu           5:31.69   2 
 42 Landon Ruder               9 Fairport               5:34.30   3 
 43 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           5:35.04   3 
 44 Sean Bronson              12 Waterloo               5:38.09   3 
 45 Caspar Carson             11 Brockport              5:41.27   3 
 46 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                 5:41.84   4 
 47 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 5:42.08   3 
 48 Grayson Montague           9 Brockport              5:42.16   4 
 49 Garett Lagenor            11 Newark                 5:44.44   2 
 50 Kaden Kays                11 Marcus Whitm           5:47.54   3 
 51 Mike Taranto               9 Fairport               5:47.98   3 
 52 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           5:48.83   3 
 53 Brady Kolson               9 Fairport               5:53.77   3 
 54 Andrew Jakubowski          9 Victor Centr           5:55.41   4 
 55 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 6:00.58   2 
 56 Giorgio Giuliano          10 Hilton                 6:05.33   4 
 57 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                 6:05.53   4 
 58 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           6:07.14   4 
 59 Roderick Williams         11 Hilton                 6:09.73   3 
 60 Alex Cox                   9 Waterloo               6:18.89   4 
 61 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra           6:25.70   4 
 62 William Paine             12 Waterloo               6:56.25   4 
 63 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                 7:08.30   4 
 64 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           7:22.66   4 
 65 Cameron Tam               12 Waterloo               7:25.33   4 
 66 Braiden Wingrove          10 Hilton                 9:36.74   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn          11:07.52  
  2 Sean Lippa                10 Brockport             11:55.08  
  3 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm          11:56.21  
  4 Dillon Klee               10 McQuaid Jesu          12:00.33  
  5 Jacob Anderson            10 McQuaid Jesu          12:12.84  
  6 Jeff Schuldt              10 Lyons                 12:55.79  
  7 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn          13:47.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              8.59   1 
  2 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.64   1 
  3 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches              8.74   1 
  4 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport                 8.86   1 
  5 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                  9.49   1 
  6 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr             11.15   2 
  7 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             11.17   2 
  8 Zander Beaudette          10 Lyons                    11.41   2 
  9 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   11.83   1 
 10 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                   13.48   1 
 11 Jason Caton                9 Fairport                 13.75   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.56   1 
  2 Newark  'A'                                         1:36.39   5 
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:37.28   5 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                1:37.54   1 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:37.84   1 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       1:38.27   1 
  7 Brockport  'B'                                      1:41.35   2 
  8 Uprep Rochester  'C'                                1:42.31   1 
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:43.46   1 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:43.81   3 
 11 Brockport  'D'                                      1:43.98   4 
 12 Brockport  'C'                                      1:44.24   3 
 13 Hilton  'A'                                         1:44.48   2 
 14 Newark  'B'                                         1:46.16   5 
 15 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 1:47.65   3 
 16 Eastridge  'B'                                      1:48.54   3 
 17 Lyons  'A'                                          1:48.98   4 
 18 Hilton  'B'                                         1:51.21   4 
 19 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:52.12   2 
 20 Waterloo  'C'                                       1:52.82   4 
 21 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 1:56.58   5 
 22 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:01.24   3 
 23 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:01.26   3 
 24 Hilton  'C'                                         2:04.53   4 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                      DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:43.92  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:01.33  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      9:04.00  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:07.69  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:08.96  
  6 Spencerport  'B'                                    9:35.67  
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         9:40.48  
  8 Victor Central  'B'                                 9:43.68  
  9 Brockport  'B'                                     10:24.56  
 10 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:39.30  
 11 Newark  'A'                                        11:12.99  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-05.00  
  2 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  3 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport              5-08.00  
  4 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00  
  4 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  4 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  4 Stirling Delves           11 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  8 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport              5-04.00  
  8 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
 10 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 11 Josiah Soto               12 Waterloo               5-00.00  
 12 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
 12 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 12 DeShay Hannah              9 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 15 CyQuire Norvel            10 Newark                 4-06.00  
 15 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 -- Carnell Jones             10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Jaden Whitfield           10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport             11-00.00  
  2 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Stirling Delves           11 Eastridge             J9-06.00  
  4 Tyler Miller              12 Brockport             J9-06.00  
  5 Jason Bletsko             10 Spencerport           J7-03.00  
  5 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr          J7-03.00  
  7 Jacob Schindler            9 Hilton                J6-06.00  
 -- Cody Nothnagle            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches          21-01.00  
  2 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                20-04.00  
  3 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          19-10.50  
  4 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport              19-09.50  
  5 Jacob To                  11 Spencerport           19-06.00  
  6 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             19-05.25  
  7 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches          19-01.50  
  8 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches          19-00.00  
  9 Carlos Martinez           10 McQuaid Jesu          18-09.00  
 10 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          18-05.50  
 11 Renz Vecinal              12 Newark                18-00.50  
 12 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu          17-07.00  
 12 Raykim Chenier            10 Uprep Roches          17-07.00  
 14 Brandon McNeil            11 Newark                17-06.50  
 15 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          17-06.00  
 16 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge             17-05.00  
 17 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           17-03.25  
 18 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport              17-03.00  
 19 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              17-00.00  
 20 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             16-09.00  
 21 Logan Ververs              9 Fairport              16-06.50  
 21 Miguel De Jesus           12 Waterloo              16-06.50  
 23 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          16-06.00  
 24 Mike Teresi               10 McQuaid Jesu          16-00.00  
 25 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn          15-11.00  
 26 Josiah Lopez              10 Spencerport           15-05.50  
 27 Eric Collins              10 Eastridge             15-02.00  
 28 Jerry Zhang                9 Brockport             14-04.00  
 29 Joe Beaman                10 Spencerport           14-01.00  
 30 Cadin Hickey              12 Fairport              13-01.50  
 31 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                 12-11.00  
 32 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm          12-08.00  
 33 Tyler Huynh               10 Eastridge             12-07.00  
 34 Niem Brown                11 Eastridge             11-09.50  
 -- Garrett Trost             10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Sabr Jimi                  9 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Michael Rothfuss          10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           41-03.50  
  2 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr          39-11.50  
  3 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          39-05.50  
  4 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             38-10.00  
  5 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              36-06.50  
  6 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches          33-10.50  
  7 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                33-10.00  
  8 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm          33-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             42-07.50   1 
  2 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              41-05.00   1 
  3 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             41-03.00   1 
  4 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          40-09.25   1 
  5 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          40-07.25   1 
  6 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          40-04.75   1 
  7 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          39-06.75   1 
  8 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-04.50   4 
  9 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo              36-02.50   1 
 10 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                35-00.50   1 
 11 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             34-11.75   1 
 12 Owen Cole                 12 Eastridge             34-06.50   1 
 13 Anthony Wright            12 Newark                34-04.25   4 
 14 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             33-11.25   2 
 15 James Brownell            12 Newark                33-04.75   4 
 16 William Trembley          10 Newark                33-04.25   1 
 17 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          32-11.25   4 
 18 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           32-10.00   1 
 19 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                32-07.75   2 
 20 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             31-00.75   2 
 21 Jeremiah Robinson         10 McQuaid Jesu          30-11.75   4 
 22 Joseph Bonczyk            12 Brockport             30-08.25   2 
 23 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          30-03.00   2 
 24 Lucas Anderson            12 McQuaid Jesu          30-01.50   4 
 25 Miguel Mejia              12 Sodus Centra          29-10.25   2 
 26 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge             29-08.75   3 
 27 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           29-06.75   3 
 28 AJ Brown                  12 Newark                29-05.75   2 
 29 Nicholas Bocach           10 Brockport             29-03.75   3 
 30 Dan Robinson              12 McQuaid Jesu          28-08.25   4 
 31 Alex Brunhuber            11 McQuaid Jesu          28-07.25   4 
 32 Evan Miller               10 Brockport             28-06.75   3 
 33 Tyrek Jones               10 Bath-Haverli          28-06.00   1 
 34 Zach Brown                11 McQuaid Jesu          28-00.25   4 
 35 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport              27-07.75   3 
 36 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 27-06.25   2 
 36 Nathen Raczkowski         12 Brockport             27-06.25   3 
 38 Jorge Hernandez           10 Brockport             27-03.25   3 
 39 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                27-00.50   2 
 40 Cole Hicks                12 Brockport             26-09.75   2 
 41 Jaden Whitfield           10 Hilton                26-09.25   2 
 42 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          26-04.25   3 
 43 William Caruso             9 Hilton                26-03.50   3 
 44 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport              26-01.75   3 
 45 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                26-00.75   3 
 46 Benjamin Marcus           10 Spencerport           26-00.25   3 
 47 Alex Graff                12 Spencerport           25-10.75   3 
 48 Nick Smith                11 Waterloo              24-09.75   1 
 49 Garret Stack              11 McQuaid Jesu          24-08.50   4 
 50 Quinn Carletta            10 Brockport             21-02.00   4 
 51 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          20-09.50   4 
 52 Christian Romano           9 Sodus Centra          17-09.50   4 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          56-02.00   1 
  2 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             52-10.00   1 
  3 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           52-06.75   1 
  4 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              49-09.00   1 
  5 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             40-03.75   1 
  6 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          39-09.50   1 
  7 William Trembley          10 Newark                39-07.25   1 
  8 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             39-03.25   1 
  9 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          38-06.75   3 
 10 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                38-00.00   1 
 11 Cole Hicks                12 Brockport             36-08.25   2 
 12 James Brownell            12 Newark                35-11.75   3 
 13 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             35-04.00   1 
 14 AJ Brown                  12 Newark                34-06.75   2 
 15 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          33-08.25   1 
 16 Anthony Wright            12 Newark                31-10.50   3 
 17 Alex Graff                12 Spencerport           31-04.50   2 
 18 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          30-11.50   1 
 19 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          30-11.25   1 
 20 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             30-07.25   2 
 21 Nathen Raczkowski         12 Brockport             29-03.75   2 
 21 Tyrek Jones               10 Bath-Haverli          29-03.75   1 
 23 Miguel Mejia              12 Sodus Centra          28-06.50   2 
 24 Joseph Bonczyk            12 Brockport             26-11.75   2 
 25 William Caruso             9 Hilton                26-11.50   3 
 26 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           26-05.25   2 
 27 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 26-03.50   3 
 28 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          24-09.00   3 
 29 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                24-00.00   3 
 30 Christian Romano           9 Sodus Centra          23-03.50   3 
 31 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          22-07.75   3 
 32 Jorge Hernandez           10 Brockport             21-10.75   3 
 33 Benjamin Marcus           10 Spencerport           21-01.00   3 
 34 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                20-09.00   3 
 35 Quinn Carletta            10 Brockport             19-11.50   3