Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2019 12:50 PM
                      RWTL - Blocks E and F - 12/14/2019                       
                                  12/14/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.45   1 
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.49   1 
  3 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.56   1 
  4 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.61   1 
  5 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                  7.72   1 
  6 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr              7.74   1 
  7 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.75   1 
  8 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su              7.84   2 
  9 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch              7.97   1  7.962
 10 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              7.97   2  7.963
 11 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.99   2 
 12 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              8.00  18 
 13 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              8.02   3 
 14 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              8.03   2 
 15 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit               8.04  10 
 16 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              8.09   3 
 17 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.13   3 
 18 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.14   3 
 19 Arielle Dennis            11 Greece Athen              8.17  21  8.161
 20 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili               8.17   3  8.162
 21 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                  8.17   2  8.167
 22 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates Chili               8.19   4 
 23 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su              8.20   4  8.191
 24 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen              8.20  19  8.199
 25 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield                  8.22   3 
 26 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  8.24   3  8.232
 27 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr              8.24   4  8.234
 28 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili               8.24   5  8.236
 29 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit               8.24  19  8.240
 30 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom              8.25   4 
 31 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su              8.26   3 
 32 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              8.27   2  8.264
 33 Kylie Waeghe              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.27   4  8.266
 34 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su              8.30   4 
 35 Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit               8.31  20 
 36 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                 8.33   6 
 37 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom              8.34   7 
 38 Johnae Junious            12 Gates Chili               8.36   5 
 39 Asjumadae Maybell          9 Gates Chili               8.42   5  8.415
 40 Allison Raymond           12 Caledonia-Mu              8.42  20  8.417
 41 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad              8.43   5 
 42 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                  8.45   5 
 43 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom              8.47   4 
 44 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield                  8.48   6 
 45 Abby Richter              11 Caledonia-Mu              8.50  19 
 46 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom              8.52   2 
 47 Zanaria Gibson             9 Gates Chili               8.53  10 
 48 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                  8.54  16 
 49 Rachael Zimmerli          10 Penfield                  8.56   6 
 50 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield                  8.58   6 
 51 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.59   7 
 52 Ava Pendergast            12 Midlakes                  8.61  14 
 53 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me              8.63   7 
 54 Kayla Frith               10 Irondequoit               8.65   9  8.642
 55 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit               8.65  12  8.646
 56 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield                  8.71   7 
 57 Leah Brabant               9 Caledonia-Mu              8.73  18 
 58 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit               8.74  14 
 59 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                   8.75   5  8.745
 60 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su              8.75   8  8.750
 61 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen              8.77  19 
 62 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su              8.79   9 
 63 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su              8.80   7 
 64 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom              8.81   4 
 65 Isabella Falcone           9 Irondequoit               8.83  11 
 66 Carley Stauffer           12 LeRoy                     8.84   8 
 67 Rena Gaston               11 Greece Arcad              8.86   8 
 68 Claire Zhou                9 Pittsford Me              8.87   7  8.865
 69 Elena Colon               11 Irondequoit               8.87  21  8.870
 69 Nicole Babineau           12 Webster Thom              8.87   6  8.870
 71 Breanne Shippers          11 Midlakes                  8.91  15  8.907
 72 Kaylianna Phiethep        10 Irondequoit               8.91  11  8.910
 73 Fiona Maruska             10 Caledonia-Mu              8.93  18 
 74 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.97  13  8.964
 75 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su              8.97   9  8.966
 76 Charina Gray              10 Wayland-Coho              8.99   8  8.984
 77 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville                8.99  11  8.985
 78 Elyse Fuller              11 Caledonia-Mu              9.01  21  9.001
 79 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                   9.01  10  9.002
 79 Johnasia Conner            9 Gates Chili               9.01   7  9.002
 81 Lillian Boesel             7 Palmyra-Mace              9.04  13 
 82 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth    10 Greece Arcad              9.05  10 
 83 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield                  9.06  11 
 84 Lily Snyder               12 Caledonia-Mu              9.07  19  9.067
 85 Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me              9.07   6  9.070
 85 Hannah Hochadel            9 Penfield                  9.07  16  9.070
 87 Sanai Andrews-Taylor      10 Irondequoit               9.08  11 
 88 Amani Blackburn            9 Greece Athen              9.09  18 
 89 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom              9.10   9  9.091
 90 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace              9.10  16  9.095
 91 Lydia Johnston            10 Caledonia-Mu              9.10  20  9.100
 91 Giulia Caramelli          12 Webster Schr              9.10  19  9.100
 93 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su              9.13  10 
 94 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su              9.15  12 
 95 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit               9.23  12  9.224
 96 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield                  9.23   8  9.230
 97 Ella Stanton              10 Palmyra-Mace              9.25  12 
 98 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                   9.27  13 
 99 Jamie Feder               11 Greece Arcad              9.28   8 
100 Tamnhu Vo                 11 Gates Chili               9.29  10 
101 Audney Burnside            9 LeRoy                     9.30  11 
102 Sarah Gill                11 Red Creek                 9.34  17  9.337
103 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit               9.34  19  9.340
104 Hannah Doll               10 Red Creek                 9.36  15 
105 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit               9.37  21 
106 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit               9.43   9 
107 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                   9.44  13 
108 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom              9.46  11 
109 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.48  14  9.471
110 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit               9.48  21  9.479
111 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch              9.51  14  9.506
111 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho              9.51  13  9.506
113 Samantha Lewis            10 Midlakes                  9.51  16  9.508
114 Mitchell Cassidy           9 Caledonia-Mu              9.53  20  9.526
115 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su              9.53  15  9.530
116 Lucy Storey                9 LeRoy                     9.57  12 
117 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                   9.60  12 
118 Sophia Braun               9 LeRoy                     9.61  13 
119 Amya Gibson                9 Gates Chili               9.65  13 
120 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su              9.67  16 
121 Lilia Howland              9 Pittsford Me              9.72  16 
122 Julene Miller              9 Greece Athen              9.74  20 
123 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su              9.75  14 
124 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace              9.77  15 
125 Megan Fernandez           10 Hornell                   9.79  15 
126 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom              9.81  17 
127 Maeliana Fanale            9 Webster Thom              9.82  14 
128 Layla Medlock             11 Greece Arcad              9.88  14 
129 Aneliese Qualls            9 Greece Athen              9.93  20 
130 Riley Farnham             11 Hornell                   9.94  15 
131 Cindy Van                  9 Greece Athen              9.95  19 
132 XaDieya Ortiz             12 Pittsford Su             10.04  14 
133 Colleen Wells             10 Gates Chili              10.18  13 
134 Jasmine Sims              12 Red Creek                10.21  18  10.206
135 Kathryn Dils              10 Pittsford Su             10.21  16  10.207
136 Lauren Devine             11 Pittsford Su             10.46  10 
137 Afra Turkistanli           9 Penfield                 10.47  17 
138 Alyssa H-Camarillo        11 North Rose-W             10.59  17 
139 Alyssa Hartman             9 Webster Schr             10.63  17 
140 Mariama Turay             10 Greece Arcad             10.66  10 
141 Selin Gundogdu             9 Penfield                 10.84  18 
142 Emma Gannon                9 Penfield                 10.97  18 
143 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me             12.01  17 
144 Madeline McCullough       10 Greece Athen             12.06  21 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 42.91   1 
  2 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                 43.25   1 
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                  43.74   1 
  4 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili              44.08   1 
  5 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili              45.28   2 
  6 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             45.53   1 
  7 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch             45.63   2 
  8 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek                45.85   6 
  9 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr             45.95   4 
 10 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili              46.10   3 
 11 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su             46.30   3 
 12 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr             46.36   4 
 13 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield                 46.49   4 
 14 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             46.50   3 
 15 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit              46.51   4 
 16 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr             46.54   3 
 17 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                    46.69   1 
 18 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 46.73   6 
 19 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             46.82   5 
 20 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom             46.83   5 
 21 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                    47.08   3 
 22 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me             47.13   2  47.121
 23 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili              47.13   2  47.130
 24 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr             47.19   2 
 25 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield                 47.29  11 
 26 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             47.39   5 
 27 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             47.45   5 
 28 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr             47.54   7 
 29 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen             47.56  26 
 30 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su             47.89   4 
 31 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch             47.92   6 
 32 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad             48.23  12 
 33 Rachael Zimmerli          10 Penfield                 48.38  18 
 34 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             48.42   5 
 35 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             48.50   7 
 36 Amy Zhou                  11 Pittsford Me             48.52   5  48.511
 37 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                 48.52   4  48.517
 38 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad             48.92   9  48.915
 39 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield                 48.92  16  48.917
 40 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili              48.94   2 
 41 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili              49.02   8 
 42 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                 49.04   7 
 43 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me             49.12   3 
 44 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho             49.20   6 
 45 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr             49.41   8  49.408
 46 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             49.41   9  49.410
 47 Hanna Atallah              9 Webster Thom             49.50  10 
 48 Asjumadae Maybell          9 Gates Chili              49.61  17 
 49 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             49.62   6 
 50 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho             49.65   7 
 51 Ariana Hernandez          10 Pittsford Su             49.74  11 
 52 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom             49.91  11 
 53 Kayla Fussell             12 LeRoy                    49.99  13 
 54 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             50.06  14 
 55 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W             50.17   8 
 56 Riley Wood                10 LeRoy                    50.24  14 
 57 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace             50.27  10 
 58 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana             50.32  10 
 59 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                    50.35   8 
 60 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             50.49   8 
 61 Claire Zhou                9 Pittsford Me             50.57  14 
 62 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit              50.60  26 
 63 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield                 50.63  19 
 64 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                 50.64  10 
 65 Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me             50.70   7 
 66 Abby Richter              11 Caledonia-Mu             50.84  26 
 67 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield                 50.97  21 
 68 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit              51.10  17 
 69 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates Chili              51.21   9 
 70 Gina Ferber               11 Midlakes                 51.22  10 
 71 Kathryn Conner            10 Gates Chili              51.57  15 
 72 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me             51.66  14 
 73 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad             51.71  11 
 74 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su             51.81  11 
 75 Isabella Falcone           9 Irondequoit              51.96  13 
 76 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen             52.04  27 
 77 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace             52.11  10 
 78 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me             52.20   9 
 79 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth    10 Greece Arcad             52.29  15 
 80 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su             52.52  15 
 81 Kylie Waeghe              10 Palmyra-Mace             52.67   9 
 82 Heami Jones               11 Pittsford Me             52.69   8 
 83 Ella Barclay              10 Palmyra-Mace             53.05  22 
 84 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su             53.23  12 
 85 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes                 53.29  25 
 86 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                    53.36  16 
 87 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom             53.39  12 
 88 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             53.55  26 
 89 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr             53.56  13 
 90 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                    53.58  16 
 91 Zanaria Gibson             9 Gates Chili              53.62  17 
 92 Anaya Baptiste            11 Northstar Ch             53.74  14 
 93 Emma Ubbink                9 Midlakes                 53.76  24 
 94 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili              53.86  15 
 95 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho             53.95  15 
 96 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                  54.10  15 
 97 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit              54.13  18 
 98 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit              54.15  20 
 99 Charina Gray              10 Wayland-Coho             54.66  19 
100 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su             54.68  18 
101 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su             54.77  18 
102 Amani Blackburn            9 Greece Athen             54.85  28 
103 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho             54.93  18 
104 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho             55.05  18 
105 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit              55.47  13 
106 Caroline Day              11 Midlakes                 55.79  25 
107 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             55.81  13 
108 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace             56.12  20 
109 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch             56.22  19 
110 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield                 56.26  16 
111 Ayden Dueker              10 Greece Arcad             56.41  17 
112 Selena Eyob               11 Irondequoit              56.76  20 
113 Sanai Andrews-Taylor      10 Irondequoit              57.99  16 
114 Carley Cohen              11 Caledonia-Mu             58.10  25 
115 Jordyn Matteson            9 Palmyra-Mace             58.36  16 
116 Jaciondra Wilson          12 Greece Arcad             58.37  17 
117 Elena Colon               11 Irondequoit              58.40  20 
118 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                  58.47  22 
119 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville              58.56  26 
120 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                  58.57  21 
121 Amya Gibson                9 Gates Chili              58.90  23 
122 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                  59.39  23 
123 Aleita Mercer             10 Red Creek                59.97  21 
124 Kathryn Bauman             7 Irondequoit            1:00.22  25 
125 Aneliese Qualls            9 Greece Athen           1:00.32  28 
126 Sophia Braun               9 LeRoy                  1:00.33  21 
127 Johnasia Conner            9 Gates Chili            1:00.51  17 
128 Charlotte Moulton         10 Pittsford Su           1:00.82  23 
129 Ella Stanton              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.37  22 
130 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho           1:02.26  24 
131 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su           1:02.56  23 
132 Riley Farnham             11 Hornell                1:02.64  22 
133 Andrea Wolfanger          11 Wayland-Coho           1:02.89  24 
134 Lauren Devine             11 Pittsford Su           1:02.91  24 
135 Megan Fernandez           10 Hornell                1:03.29  23 
136 Maeliana Fanale            9 Webster Thom           1:03.74  24 
137 Julene Miller              9 Greece Athen           1:04.27  27 
138 Cindy Van                  9 Greece Athen           1:07.25  28 
139 Teralan Simmons           11 Greece Arcad           1:07.55  24 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           1:45.22   1 
  2 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                1:46.26   1 
  3 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           1:49.50   1 
  4 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:50.94   1 
  5 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.65   1 
  6 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           1:52.94   1 
  7 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  1:53.79   1 
  8 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:54.92   1 
  9 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           1:55.15   1 
 10 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           1:55.82   1 
 11 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch           1:56.58   2 
 12 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           1:58.41   2 
 13 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili            1:59.45   3 
 14 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               1:59.66   2 
 15 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           2:00.11   4 
 16 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           2:00.35   3 
 17 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           2:00.55   2 
 18 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                  2:01.01   3 
 19 Mia Adler                 10 Pittsford Su           2:01.32   3 
 20 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.44   2 
 21 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                2:01.77   2 
 22 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           2:01.89   3 
 23 Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                  2:05.01   2 
 24 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville            2:05.04   2 
 25 Heami Jones               11 Pittsford Me           2:06.09   3 
 26 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield               2:06.67   2 
 27 Marlie Capuano             9 Irondequoit            2:06.74   4 
 28 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                  2:11.62   3 
 29 Margaret Bush              9 Penfield               2:11.96   3 
 30 Kathryn Bauman             7 Irondequoit            2:11.97   4 
 31 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville             2:13.55   4 
 32 Anaya Baptiste            11 Northstar Ch           2:14.05   3 
 33 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili            2:15.05   3 
 34 Tara Monagan               9 LeRoy                  2:15.31   3 
 35 Teagan Peer               10 Greece Arcad           2:17.25   4 
 36 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           2:17.44   3 
 37 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            2:24.60   4 
 38 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville            2:26.82   4 
 39 Juliana Rivera            10 Gates Chili            2:28.10   4 
 40 Aleita Mercer             10 Red Creek              2:28.54   4 
 41 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            2:28.79   4 
 42 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            2:29.41   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Dykens             10 Pittsford Su           3:15.45   1 
  2 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr           3:22.35   1 
  3 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:22.38   1 
  4 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su           3:23.07   1 
  5 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           3:25.56   1 
  6 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su           3:26.42   1 
  7 Lucy Zombek               10 Pittsford Su           3:27.47   1 
  8 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                3:28.54   1 
  9 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su           3:28.69   1 
 10 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana           3:28.77   1 
 11 Erin Davis                12 Penfield               3:33.53   2 
 12 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           3:34.41   1 
 13 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  3:34.58   2 
 14 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            3:35.42   1 
 15 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           3:36.62   1 
 16 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           3:40.20   2 
 17 Kadence Grierson          10 Greece Arcad           3:42.56   2 
 18 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           3:43.63   2 
 18 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           3:43.63   2 
 20 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                3:46.36   2 
 21 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad           3:46.60   2 
 22 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               3:49.87   3 
 23 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                  3:50.12   3 
 24 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           3:51.63   2 
 25 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                3:52.06   3 
 26 Katelyn Wilkes             9 Midlakes               3:52.39   1 
 27 Gianna Pettine             9 Greece Arcad           3:55.50   2 
 28 Lucy Zhang                11 North Rose-W           3:55.87   3 
 29 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su           3:57.73   3 
 30 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho           3:58.61   2 
 31 Marlie Capuano             9 Irondequoit            3:59.51   2 
 32 Hadley Warren              9 Penfield               3:59.59   4 
 33 Lillian Boesel             7 Palmyra-Mace           3:59.97   3 
 34 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           4:01.02   4 
 35 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               4:01.11   4 
 36 Autumn Pierga Ogles       10 Greece Arcad           4:02.06   3 
 37 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           4:03.17   4 
 38 Emma Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:03.51   4 
 39 Ana Bausch                12 Pittsford Su           4:04.56   3 
 40 Sarah Crane               12 Midlakes               4:04.62   4 
 41 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                  4:05.16   3 
 42 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           4:12.04   4 
 43 Grace Dennee              11 Greece Arcad           4:12.48   4 
 44 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           4:13.66   4 
 45 Tara Monagan               9 LeRoy                  4:13.74   4 
 46 Megan Stout                9 Penfield               4:13.78   4 
 47 Sarah LoMaglio            10 Pittsford Me           4:14.52   2 
 48 Teaghan Wehner            11 Pittsford Su           4:15.64   4 
 49 Ehryn Pachla               9 Gates Chili            4:19.31   2 
 50 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            4:20.51   3 
 51 Anna Smith                12 Midlakes               4:27.59   3 
 52 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            4:35.81   4 
 53 Jennifer Iraci             9 Midlakes               4:40.95   3 
 54 Kailyn Amadio             10 Greece Arcad           4:40.97   4 
 55 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes               4:41.93   3 
 56 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            4:42.26   3 
 57 Isabella Herendeen         9 Midlakes               4:42.44   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Dykens             10 Pittsford Su           5:14.51   1 
  2 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su           5:18.40   1 
  3 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr           5:21.37   1 
  4 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su           5:25.06   1 
  5 Laura Witt                12 Webster Thom           5:25.57   1 
  6 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.06   2 
  7 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           5:28.45   1 
  8 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           5:28.98   1 
  9 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield               5:31.11   2 
 10 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su           5:32.23   1 
 11 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr           5:33.57   1 
 12 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su           5:35.08   1 
 13 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom           5:35.09   1 
 14 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           5:36.16   2 
 15 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su           5:36.29   1 
 16 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           5:36.96   2 
 17 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom           5:38.77   1 
 18 Julieta Zabala            12 Pittsford Me           5:40.54   2 
 19 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           5:43.46   2 
 20 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            5:47.62   1 
 21 Keeley McConkey            9 Red Creek              5:48.97   2 
 22 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad           5:49.10   2 
 23 Miranda John              12 Greece Arcad           5:50.80   2 
 24 Morgan Tompkins            9 Red Creek              5:50.89   2 
 25 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:51.77   2 
 26 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom           5:52.63   1 
 27 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su           5:52.94   2 
 28 Katelyn Wilkes             9 Midlakes               5:57.01   3 
 29 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W           5:57.78   2 
 30 Dainaira Goldthwait       11 Red Creek              6:00.62   3 
 31 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               6:01.27   2 
 32 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad           6:03.18   3 
 33 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield               6:05.65   2 
 34 Abi-Jo Wanek              11 North Rose-W           6:09.39   2 
 35 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           6:20.26   3 
 36 Jordyn Matteson            9 Palmyra-Mace           6:25.60   3 
 37 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:25.63   3 
 38 Sarah Crane               12 Midlakes               6:25.88   3 
 39 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho           6:27.16   3 
 40 Cassidy Karker            11 Greece Arcad           6:31.04   3 
 41 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           6:40.28   3 
 42 Caroline Kenneally        11 Pittsford Su           6:50.03   3 
 43 Amber Amadio              10 Greece Arcad           7:04.28   3 
 44 Katelyn Gebo              10 Greece Arcad           7:06.77   3 
 45 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville             7:21.53   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit           11:19.16  
  2 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit           11:28.27  
  3 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield              11:36.29  
  4 Hailey Bloom              11 Penfield              11:38.98  
  5 Alison Sawyer             11 Red Creek             12:09.93  
  6 Dainaira Goldthwait       11 Red Creek             12:59.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               9.23   1 
  2 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                     9.54   1 
  3 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili               9.61   1 
  4 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.71   1 
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho              9.97   1 
  6 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad             10.25   1 
  7 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.52   2 
  8 Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit              10.65   4 
  9 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                10.78   2 
 10 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             10.82   4 
 11 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 11.01   2 
 12 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 11.09   2 
 13 Jaciondra Wilson          12 Greece Arcad             11.16   2 
 14 Arielle Dennis            11 Greece Athen             11.18   4 
 15 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W             11.23   2 
 16 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             11.33   3 
 17 Emily Calamel             10 Pittsford Me             11.44   3 
 18 Maya Sallade              10 Pittsford Me             11.64   3 
 19 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                    11.69   3 
 20 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace             11.72   2 
 21 Sarah Gill                11 Red Creek                11.89   3 
 22 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             12.00   4 
 23 Selena Eyob               11 Irondequoit              12.09   4 
 24 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                  12.51   2 
 25 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace             13.88   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:50.18   1 
  2 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:51.02   1 
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:54.67   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:55.09   3 
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       1:55.30   2 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.98   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:57.00   1 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:57.40   3 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:57.96   2 
 10 Gates Chili  'B'                                    1:58.79   3 
 11 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:59.27   6 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:59.59   2 
 13 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:00.64   4 
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:02.04   2 
 15 Penfield  'D'                                       2:02.38   4 
 16 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:02.44   2 
 17 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:02.84   1 
 18 Irondequoit  'B'                                    2:05.20   6 
 19 Penfield  'C'                                       2:05.49   4 
 20 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:07.18   4 
 21 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:08.07   6 
 22 Pittsford Sutherland  'D'                           2:08.68   3 
 23 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               2:11.62   4 
 24 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:12.07   4 
 25 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:13.89   5 
 26 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:14.64   6 
 27 Hornell  'B'                                        2:15.27   5 
 28 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:15.37   3 
 29 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:15.69   5 
 30 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:16.17   5 
 31 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:17.52   5 
 32 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:17.85   5 
 33 Hornell  'C'                                        2:26.32   6 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:33.27  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:48.11  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:56.26  
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       11:08.48  
  5 Webster Thomas  'B'                                11:18.18  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      11:29.36  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:31.38  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               11:35.50  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-01.00  
  2 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                 J4-10.00  
  2 Bella DeFeo               12 North Rose-W          J4-10.00  
  4 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  5 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  5 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  5 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  9 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  9 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit            4-04.00  
  9 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  9 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  9 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 14 Hollie Beckler            10 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 14 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00  
 14 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 14 Sarah Daunce              11 Midlakes               4-02.00  
 14 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield               4-02.00  
 19 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 19 Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 19 Morgan Tompkins            9 Red Creek              4-00.00  
 19 Keeley McConkey            9 Red Creek              4-00.00  
 19 Riley Wood                10 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 19 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 19 Ayden Dueker              10 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 19 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 19 Ava Pendergast            12 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 19 Ella Barclay              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 19 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 30 Meaghan Mahoney           11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 30 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 30 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
 30 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 30 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 35 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho           3-06.00  
 35 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su           3-06.00  
 -- Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me           8-09.00  
  2 Kayla Fussell             12 LeRoy                 J8-00.00  
  3 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          J8-00.00  
  4 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace          J8-00.00  
  5 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                7-06.00  
  6 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  6 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
  6 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  6 Erin Block                11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  6 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
  6 Tamnhu Vo                 11 Gates Chili            7-00.00  
 12 Talia Senall              11 Penfield               6-06.00  
 12 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad           6-06.00  
 12 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
 12 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 12 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  6-06.00  
 17 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 17 Hannah Haims              12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 17 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                6-00.00  
 20 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
 20 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 22 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 22 Ehryn Pachla               9 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
 22 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
 22 Isabella Biviano          10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 -- Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Kathryn Conner            10 Gates Chili                 NH  
 -- Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili                 NH  
 -- Jennifer Mack             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom          15-06.00  
  1 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.00  
  3 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          15-02.00  
  4 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield              15-01.00  
  5 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              14-10.50  
  5 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad          14-10.50  
  7 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          14-08.50  
  8 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho          14-08.00  
  9 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili           14-07.50  
  9 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          14-07.50  
 11 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          14-07.00  
 12 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          14-05.00  
 13 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          14-04.00  
 13 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          14-04.00  
 15 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          14-03.00  
 15 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su          14-03.00  
 17 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad          14-01.50  
 18 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili           13-07.75  
 19 Katie LeClaire            12 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
 20 Samantha Dumitrescu       12 Webster Schr          13-06.00  
 21 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          13-03.50  
 22 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 13-02.25  
 23 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              13-02.00  
 24 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          13-01.50  
 25 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              13-01.00  
 26 Jasmine Tenny             12 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 26 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
 28 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          12-09.00  
 29 Breanne Shippers          11 Midlakes              12-08.50  
 30 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho          12-08.00  
 31 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su          12-06.00  
 32 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho          12-05.50  
 33 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su          12-04.50  
 34 Abbey Smith               12 Pittsford Me          12-03.25  
 35 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su          12-02.50  
 36 Sarah Daunce              11 Midlakes              12-01.50  
 36 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su          12-01.50  
 38 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su          11-11.25  
 39 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               11-10.00  
 40 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace          11-09.00  
 41 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me          11-08.25  
 42 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace          11-06.50  
 43 Giulia Caramelli          12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
 44 Kirsten Mayville          11 Red Creek             11-05.25  
 45 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su          11-02.50  
 46 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho          11-00.50  
 47 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace          11-00.00  
 48 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek             10-11.75  
 49 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace          10-10.00  
 50 Allie Beaumont            12 LeRoy                 10-08.50  
 51 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.50  
 52 Anne Kealy                12 Pittsford Me          10-04.00  
 53 Jamie Feder               11 Greece Arcad          10-01.25  
 54 Brianna Milfort           10 Greece Arcad           9-11.00  
 55 Layla Medlock             11 Greece Arcad           8-04.25  
 56 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell                7-09.25  
 57 Teralan Simmons           11 Greece Arcad           7-08.75  
 58 Mariama Turay             10 Greece Arcad           6-01.75  
 59 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me           4-11.50  
 -- Andrea Wolfanger          11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Carson Denny              11 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          32-08.25  
  2 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.50  
  3 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  12 Greece Arcad          31-04.50  
  4 Carson Denny              11 Red Creek             29-09.00  
  5 Samantha Dumitrescu       12 Webster Schr          29-08.00  
  6 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              29-07.50  
  7 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-07.50  
  8 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.50  
  9 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 28-02.50  
 10 Jasmine Tenny             12 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.50  
 11 Maya Sallade              10 Pittsford Me          26-11.00  
 12 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          24-11.25  
 13 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                 24-05.00  
 14 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               23-03.75  
 15 Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili           21-07.50  
 -- Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          39-00.00   1 
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            35-01.50   1 
  3 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          31-01.00   1 
  4 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          30-09.50   1 
  5 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 28-06.25   1 
  6 Olivia Schledorn          12 Wayland-Coho          28-02.00   1 
  7 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           27-04.00   2 
  8 Autumn Strong             12 Geneseo               27-03.25   1 
  9 Lakeyelyn Wilson          10 Greece Arcad          27-03.00   2 
 10 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          26-07.25   1 
 11 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 26-04.00   1 
 12 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad          26-01.50   1 
 13 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.00   2 
 14 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          25-10.00   1 
 15 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          25-09.50   1 
 16 Ava Gephart                9 LeRoy                 25-05.00   2 
 17 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          25-03.00   2 
 18 Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili           24-06.50   1 
 19 Lyndsey Wright            11 Midlakes              24-05.50   2 
 20 Ella Bohn                 12 Caledonia-Mu          24-05.00   5 
 20 Armanie Charles           10 Gates Chili           24-05.00   1 
 22 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          24-03.00   2 
 23 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          23-09.25   3 
 24 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          23-05.00   2 
 25 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              23-00.00   4 
 25 Carley Cohen              11 Caledonia-Mu          23-00.00   5 
 27 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              22-10.00   1 
 28 Gwen Lambert              10 LeRoy                 22-08.50   2 
 29 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               22-08.00   2 
 30 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W          22-07.00   3 
 30 Anne Kealy                12 Pittsford Me          22-07.00   2 
 32 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes              22-06.00   2 
 33 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          22-03.00   3 
 34 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          21-09.50   3 
 35 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          21-05.50   3 
 36 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield              21-00.00   4 
 37 Grace Dennee              11 Greece Arcad          20-10.00   3 
 38 Juliana Rivera            10 Gates Chili           20-09.00   3 
 39 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville           20-07.25   5 
 40 Katelyn Gebo              10 Greece Arcad          20-07.00   3 
 41 Nicole Babineau           12 Webster Thom          20-01.50   3 
 42 Lucy Storey                9 LeRoy                 19-10.00   4 
 43 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho          19-09.50   4 
 44 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville            19-08.50   5 
 45 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          19-08.00   3 
 46 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          19-06.00   3 
 47 Jasmine Sims              12 Red Creek             19-03.50   4 
 48 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit           19-02.00   5 
 49 Colleen Wells             10 Gates Chili           19-00.00   3 
 50 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville            18-11.00   5 
 51 Reagan Kemp                9 LeRoy                 18-06.00   4 
 52 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          18-03.00   4 
 53 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          18-00.00   4 
 54 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su          17-11.00   4 
 55 Kaylynn Cone              12 LeRoy                 17-10.00   2 
 56 Minori Swanson            12 LeRoy                 17-09.00   3 
 57 Caroline Day              11 Midlakes              17-06.00   2 
 58 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          17-03.50   5 
 59 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell               17-01.00   4 
 60 Zaynab Khan               10 Pittsford Me          17-00.00   4 
 61 MacKenzie DeWolf           9 North Rose-W          16-08.00   4 
 62 Kendra Prosser            10 Red Creek             16-06.00   4 
 63 Afra Turkistanli           9 Penfield              16-00.00   5 
 64 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su          15-01.00   5 
 65 Emma Gannon                9 Penfield              14-09.00   4 
 65 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          14-09.00   5 
 67 Selin Gundogdu             9 Penfield              14-00.00   4 
 68 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville            13-08.25   5 
 69 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit           12-09.75   5 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          54-04.00   1 
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            42-09.00   1 
  3 Ava LaBelle               10 Webster Thom          31-06.00   1 
  4 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          31-02.00   1 
  5 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          30-10.00   1 
  6 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 29-04.00   2 
  7 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              28-05.00   1 
  8 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          28-04.00   1 
  9 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          26-04.00   2 
 10 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               26-03.00   1 
 11 Lakeyelyn Wilson          10 Greece Arcad          25-00.00   1 
 12 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.00   2 
 13 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          22-11.00   2 
 14 Armanie Charles           10 Gates Chili           22-08.00   1 
 15 Lyndsey Wright            11 Midlakes              22-05.00   3 
 16 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          22-01.00   1 
 16 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          22-01.00   2 
 18 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           20-08.00   2 
 19 Maria Calhoun             10 LeRoy                 19-05.00   3 
 20 Ava Gephart                9 LeRoy                 18-02.00   2 
 21 Minori Swanson            12 LeRoy                 18-01.00   3 
 22 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          17-06.00   2 
 23 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          17-02.00   2 
 24 Kendra Prosser            10 Red Creek             16-04.00   2 
 25 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          15-11.00   2 
 26 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          15-06.00   3 
 27 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          15-01.00   3 
 28 Reagan Kemp                9 LeRoy                 14-05.00   3 
 28 Zaynab Khan               10 Pittsford Me          14-05.00   3 
 30 Kaylynn Cone              12 LeRoy                 12-01.00   3 
 31 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          10-07.00   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               7:47.63  
  2 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           7:56.15  
  3 Kirsten Mayville          11 Red Creek              9:14.23  
  4 Carly French              10 Penfield               9:27.35  
  5 Sadie Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace           9:37.27  
  6 Lindsay Pearlman          10 Penfield               9:48.08  
  7 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                 10:26.50  
  8 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace          10:27.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.73   1 
  2 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              6.99   1 
  3 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                     7.02   1 
  4 Mike Simpson              11 Greece Athen              7.06  18 
  5 Rahmier Powell            11 Greece Arcad              7.08   2  7.076
  6 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart              7.08   1  7.078
  7 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              7.09   1 
  8 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili               7.11   3 
  9 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit               7.13   1 
 10 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad              7.14   2  7.135
 11 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W              7.14   1  7.138
 12 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili               7.14   2  7.140
 13 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su              7.15   4  7.142
 14 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu              7.15  17  7.149
 15 Brennen Moore             11 Greece Athen              7.16  17 
 16 Gervacio Maldonado        11 Arkport/Cana              7.17   2  7.168
 17 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit               7.17  13  7.169
 18 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart              7.21   4  7.206
 19 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom              7.21   5  7.207
 20 Nazier Jones              11 Gates Chili               7.22   2 
 21 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              7.24   5  7.234
 22 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              7.24   8  7.237
 23 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                  7.25   2 
 24 Kuamale Bradley           12 Greece Arcad              7.26   2  7.254
 25 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield                  7.26   2  7.257
 26 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu              7.28  18  7.274
 27 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  7.28   3  7.277
 28 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen              7.29  18  7.285
 29 Richard Johns             11 Greece Athen              7.29  17  7.288
 30 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad              7.31   6 
 31 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit               7.36   9 
 32 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.37   4  7.361
 33 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom              7.37   3  7.363
 34 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su              7.39   4 
 35 Kaiel Robinson            11 LeRoy                     7.42   9 
 36 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.45   5  7.446
 37 Dante Jones               12 Gates Chili               7.45   5  7.449
 38 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                   7.46   4 
 39 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr              7.48   6 
 40 Deonzea Strong            11 Gates Chili               7.51   3 
 41 Dante Lott                11 Greece Arcad              7.53   4  7.522
 42 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr              7.53   3  7.529
 43 Tyler Barnes               9 Greece Athen              7.54  17 
 44 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.56   4 
 45 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su              7.58   8 
 46 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili               7.59   6 
 47 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.60   6 
 48 James Harris              12 Gates Chili               7.61   4 
 49 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom              7.62   5 
 50 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart              7.63  17  7.623
 51 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom              7.63   7  7.627
 52 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr              7.66   3 
 53 Zedd Loughney             11 Midlakes                  7.70  16 
 54 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.74  15 
 55 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad              7.78   7 
 56 Noah Allen                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   7  7.805
 56 Drew Miller               11 Penfield                  7.81   7  7.805
 58 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield                  7.84   8 
 59 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me              7.84   7 
 60 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch              7.88   8 
 61 Norman McCumiskey          9 Hornell                   7.89   8  7.885
 62 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr              7.89   9  7.890
 63 Carl Barwald               9 Webster Schr              7.90   8 
 64 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su              7.92   7 
 65 Tyler Geesler             12 Vertus Chart              7.93  10 
 66 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad              7.94   8  7.934
 67 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart              7.94   7  7.931
 68 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad              8.00   9 
 69 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili               8.04   5 
 70 Braeden Melnyk            10 Pittsford Su              8.05  10  8.048
 71 Sean Bascoe                9 Webster Schr              8.05  11  8.050
 72 Noah Dueker                9 Greece Arcad              8.07  10  8.064
 73 Jacob Connell             11 Pittsford Me              8.07  14  8.066
 74 Quamel Jarvis             11 Greece Athen              8.09  17 
 75 Jahkari Larmond           12 Greece Athen              8.10  17 
 76 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield                  8.11  15 
 77 Chris Vazquez             11 Greece Arcad              8.14  10 
 78 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su              8.18  11 
 79 Shawn Morabito            11 LeRoy                     8.19  11 
 80 Jesse Denman              10 Webster Thom              8.20  11 
 81 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su              8.23  11 
 82 Zachary Stanton           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.24  12 
 83 Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su              8.25  12  8.243
 84 Thomas Stradley            9 Webster Schr              8.25  11  8.244
 85 Logan Percy                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.26  10 
 86 Cole Tibbits              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.30  15 
 87 Gavin Kulak               10 Webster Thom              8.33  14 
 88 Emanuel Valle             11 Gates Chili               8.34   8  8.332
 89 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom              8.34  15  8.335
 90 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom              8.35  11 
 91 Rushil Tanugula            9 Webster Schr              8.36  14  8.359
 92 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom              8.36  13  8.360
 93 Latrel Young               9 Greece Arcad              8.37  13  8.361
 94 Nick Barnes               12 North Rose-W              8.37  13  8.368
 95 CJ Lorenzo                 9 Webster Thom              8.38  13  8.373
 96 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom              8.38  12  8.378
 97 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                   8.40  14 
 98 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell                   8.41  11 
 99 Jack DeFeo                 9 North Rose-W              8.42  16 
100 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su              8.43  12  8.424
101 Aryan Singh               10 Pittsford Me              8.43  14  8.428
102 Nathaniel Santiago         9 Red Creek                 8.44  15 
103 Jayden Alexander          11 Greece Athen              8.45  18 
104 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield                  8.46  12  8.451
105 Colton Godkin             11 North Rose-W              8.46  14  8.457
106 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch              8.46  12  8.458
107 Tyler Young               10 Webster Schr              8.47  14 
108 Galder Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me              8.58  16 
109 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su              8.64  10 
110 Quang Huynh                9 Gates Chili               8.71   9 
111 Colin Henley               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.74  16 
112 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville                8.75  18 
113 Camron Xomvimane          10 Greece Athen              8.77  18 
114 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me              8.78   9 
115 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield                  8.83  14 
116 Anh Phan                  12 Northstar Ch              8.85  16  8.849
117 John Penkitis             10 Irondequoit               8.85  15  8.850
118 Logan Acor                10 Hornell                   9.04   6 
119 Emil Gascon               10 Webster Thom              9.05  16 
120 Tim Barnes                12 North Rose-W              9.11  15 
121 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom              9.45   7 
122 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace             10.12  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                 36.59   1 
  2 John Bourcy               12 Penfield                 37.64   1 
  3 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             37.79   1 
  4 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield                 37.81   1 
  5 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr             38.40   2 
  6 Nikolai Zastawrny         12 Wayland-Coho             38.55   2 
  7 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom             38.96   1 
  8 Kalen Roberts             12 North Rose-W             39.31   5 
  9 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su             39.32   2 
 10 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr             39.35   2 
 11 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad             39.48   5 
 12 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             39.69   3 
 13 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su             39.95   1 
 14 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch             40.03   3 
 15 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom             40.46   2 
 16 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             40.78   2 
 17 Nazier Jones              11 Gates Chili              40.79   3 
 18 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr             40.82   8 
 19 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili              40.85   6 
 20 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon             40.96   6 
 21 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili              41.01   5 
 22 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace             41.08   6 
 23 Semaj Anderson            10 Irondequoit              41.19   6 
 24 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit              41.23   6 
 25 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen             41.29  21 
 26 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit              41.30   8 
 27 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu             41.34  22 
 28 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu             41.51  22 
 29 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart             41.63  11 
 30 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                  41.98   5 
 31 Nasir Carr                11 Greece Arcad             42.10   4  42.096
 32 James Harris              12 Gates Chili              42.10   8  42.099
 33 James Blake               10 LeRoy                    42.33   4 
 34 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho             42.34   4  42.331
 35 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit              42.34   9  42.335
 36 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho             42.45   8 
 37 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart             42.82  22 
 38 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili              42.83  16 
 39 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                 42.89  11 
 40 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili              42.98  15 
 41 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                    43.02   4 
 42 Benjamin Gorman            9 Gates Chili              43.09  10 
 43 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me             43.24  13 
 44 Jack Murty                11 Penfield                 43.45  13 
 45 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho             43.55   5  43.545
 45 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me             43.55   9  43.545
 47 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                    43.62   4 
 48 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me             43.67  16 
 49 Thien Nguyen              10 Gates Chili              43.68   7 
 50 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su             43.74  18 
 51 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad             43.97  13 
 52 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch             44.09   8 
 53 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                    44.17  10 
 54 Brian Roblee              10 LeRoy                    44.27   7 
 55 Victor Cypher             11 Pittsford Me             44.48  12 
 56 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili              44.54  12 
 57 Benjamin Orzell            9 Pittsford Me             44.68  11 
 58 Mayson Willis             11 Wayland-Coho             44.72   9 
 59 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr             44.73  14 
 60 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield                 44.75  10 
 61 Elijah Evans               9 Greece Arcad             44.85  13 
 62 Mike Simpson              11 Greece Athen             44.95  21 
 63 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom             45.02   9 
 64 Hanson Chau               11 Gates Chili              45.04  14 
 65 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me             45.14  10 
 66 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad             45.23  13 
 67 Benjamin Oliver           11 LeRoy                    45.61   9 
 68 Dante Jones               12 Gates Chili              45.69  10 
 69 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville               45.89  14 
 70 Thomas Stradley            9 Webster Schr             45.95  16 
 71 Deonzea Strong            11 Gates Chili              46.01   4 
 72 Daniel Sutton             10 Wellsville               46.06  19  46.054
 73 Anthony Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             46.06  11  46.059
 74 Trenton Jackson           11 Greece Arcad             46.10  16 
 75 Brennen Moore             11 Greece Athen             46.22  22 
 76 Gino Malone               10 Irondequoit              46.23  12 
 77 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr             46.45  12 
 78 Brenden Bills             10 Webster Schr             46.48  20 
 79 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su             46.54  13 
 80 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho             46.68  15 
 81 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch             46.77  15 
 82 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho             46.82  17 
 83 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su             46.88  14  46.874
 84 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch             46.88   7  46.878
 85 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su             46.96  15 
 86 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho             47.00  12  46.995
 86 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                    47.00  17  46.995
 88 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon             47.21   8 
 89 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             47.53  12 
 90 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace             47.72  19 
 91 Elijah Lambert            10 Palmyra-Mace             48.07  14 
 92 Chris Vazquez             11 Greece Arcad             48.24  17 
 93 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace             48.36  19 
 94 Maxwell Anstrom           10 Pittsford Me             48.46  19 
 95 Rushil Tanugula            9 Webster Schr             48.51  16 
 96 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              48.53  15 
 97 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport/Cana             48.79  15 
 98 Tyler Barnes               9 Greece Athen             49.06  22 
 99 Zachary Stanton           12 Palmyra-Mace             49.30  17 
100 Emanuel Valle             11 Gates Chili              49.50  19 
101 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart             49.59  17 
102 Ethan Robinson             9 LeRoy                    50.33  18 
103 Nathaniel Santiago         9 Red Creek                50.94  14 
104 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch             51.07  20 
105 Galder Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me             51.44  20 
106 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su             52.27  20 
107 Anh Phan                  12 Northstar Ch             55.00  21 
108 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr             57.17  20 
109 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.39  21 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           1:30.31   1 
  2 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               1:31.18   1 
  3 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili            1:32.00   1 
  4 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            1:32.53   3 
  5 Semaj Anderson            10 Irondequoit            1:32.80   3 
  6 Landon Schreib            11 Greece Arcad           1:33.00   1 
  7 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom           1:33.68   1 
  8 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad           1:34.38   1 
  9 Kalen Roberts             12 North Rose-W           1:34.73   2 
 10 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek              1:38.93   2 
 11 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.32   2 
 12 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            1:39.94   2 
 13 Jackson McManus           11 Greece Arcad           1:40.19   2 
 14 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           1:40.21   3 
 15 Brian Roblee              10 LeRoy                  1:40.67   2 
 16 Cameron Dickerson         12 Gates Chili            1:40.73   1 
 17 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  1:40.76   2 
 18 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           1:41.39   3 
 19 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              1:41.57   3  1:41.561
 20 Noah Allen                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.57   4  1:41.566
 21 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               1:42.03   6 
 22 Keaton Hobart             11 LeRoy                  1:42.15   3 
 23 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili            1:42.55   3 
 24 Gervacio Maldonado        11 Arkport/Cana           1:42.93   4 
 25 Aidan Scott               11 Greece Arcad           1:42.94   1 
 26 Gabriel Treto Guilherme    9 Gates Chili            1:43.28   5 
 27 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me           1:43.71   3 
 28 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               1:44.23   4 
 29 Dante Lott                11 Greece Arcad           1:44.74   2 
 30 Ernest Conde              10 Gates Chili            1:44.93   2 
 31 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch           1:44.98   3 
 32 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               1:45.07   3 
 33 Thien Nguyen              10 Gates Chili            1:46.41   5 
 34 Anthony Campbell          11 Greece Arcad           1:46.74   2 
 35 Gavin Dickerson            9 Wellsville             1:46.82   4 
 36 Mason Hillier             10 Wayland-Coho           1:46.94   4 
 37 Mark LoMaglio             10 Pittsford Me           1:47.53   6 
 38 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho           1:48.04   4 
 39 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho           1:48.09   5 
 40 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su           1:50.20   5 
 41 Gabriel Murray            11 Webster Thom           1:50.79   5 
 42 Collin Murphy              9 Hornell                1:51.42   5 
 43 Ian Kepple                 9 LeRoy                  1:51.57   5 
 44 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville             1:52.09   4 
 45 Elijah Lambert            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.27   7 
 46 Josh VanDerlike           11 Midlakes               1:52.47   6 
 47 Daniel Sutton             10 Wellsville             1:53.09   5 
 48 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            1:53.29   7 
 49 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho           1:53.45   6 
 50 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           1:54.91   6 
 51 Daniel Bishop             11 Penfield               1:56.09   6 
 52 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville            1:58.03   5 
 53 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes               1:58.52   6 
 54 Peter Muller               9 Midlakes               1:58.75   7 
 55 Ryan Shirley               9 LeRoy                  2:05.02   7 
 56 Cole Sullivan             11 LeRoy                  2:05.65   7 
 57 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           2:14.58   7 
 58 Elijah White              12 Gates Chili            2:32.33   7 
 59 Jayden Budinger           12 Gates Chili            2:37.66   7 
 60 AJ Schmidt                11 LeRoy                  2:43.84   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           2:42.57   1 
  2 Nathan Johanneman         12 Penfield               2:48.15   1 
  3 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           2:48.94   1 
  4 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               2:51.42   1 
  5 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su           2:52.15   1 
  6 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su           2:52.28   1 
  7 Jasper Owen               11 Pittsford Su           2:52.99   1 
  8 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thom           2:54.05   1 
  9 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           2:54.68   3 
 10 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            2:55.14   1 
 11 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               2:55.32   2 
 12 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            2:56.14   1 
 13 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom           2:57.24   2 
 14 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           2:57.83   2 
 15 Max Tyler                 11 Greece Arcad           2:58.53   2 
 16 Nicholas Geigel           12 Pittsford Su           2:58.99   2 
 17 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  3:01.70   2 
 18 Christian Mousso          11 Greece Athen           3:02.78   2 
 19 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su           3:04.34   2 
 20 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           3:05.26   3 
 21 Thomas DiFranco           10 Penfield               3:05.27   2 
 22 Owen Hsu                   9 Pittsford Me           3:05.29   3 
 23 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           3:05.93   3 
 24 Kevin Hufziger            12 Penfield               3:06.85   4 
 25 Ka Ho Wong                12 Webster Schr           3:08.25   4 
 26 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            3:08.82   2 
 27 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           3:08.92   4 
 28 Max Herbison               8 Pittsford Su           3:09.61   4 
 29 Parker Kinsman            11 Penfield               3:10.39   2 
 30 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            3:11.61   4 
 31 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili            3:11.80   4 
 32 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom           3:12.13   3 
 33 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              3:13.05   3 
 34 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes               3:13.88   1 
 35 Vance Simpson             10 Greece Arcad           3:14.29   3 
 36 Isaac Acosta              10 Irondequoit            3:14.37   2 
 37 Adam Strand               11 Greece Arcad           3:14.51   3 
 38 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           3:14.91   1 
 39 Ethan Guidry              11 Pittsford Me           3:15.03   4 
 40 Ernest Conde              10 Gates Chili            3:16.33   3 
 41 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               3:18.36   3 
 42 Keaton Hobart             11 LeRoy                  3:18.39   5 
 43 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            3:18.50   5 
 44 Charlie Sorensen           8 Pittsford Su           3:20.05   4 
 45 Gabriel Treto Guilherme    9 Gates Chili            3:20.14   5 
 46 Brendan Culhane           11 Gates Chili            3:20.67   4 
 47 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport/Cana           3:21.62   3 
 48 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho           3:21.86   4 
 49 Jack Fantauzzo            11 Pittsford Su           3:21.86   5 
 50 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho           3:21.88   5 
 51 Josh VanDerlike           11 Midlakes               3:23.15   3 
 52 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           3:23.29   4 
 53 Nate Howe                  9 Wellsville             3:23.38   3 
 54 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            3:23.48   5 
 55 Mark LoMaglio             10 Pittsford Me           3:25.40   2 
 56 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               3:27.82   4 
 57 Ishan Dixit                9 Pittsford Me           3:30.22   4 
 58 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                3:31.00   4 
 59 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            3:31.26   5 
 60 Ben Boothby               11 Webster Schr           3:32.45   5 
 61 Gabriel Murray            11 Webster Thom           3:33.59   5 
 62 Noe Stevens               12 Gates Chili            3:34.07   5 
 63 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               3:36.40   6 
 64 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                3:40.45   5 
 65 Ryan Shirley               9 LeRoy                  3:42.00   5 
 66 Daniel Bishop             11 Penfield               3:42.50   5 
 67 Colin Henley               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.89   6 
 68 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           3:49.07   6 
 69 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           3:54.13   6 
 70 Ian Kepple                 9 LeRoy                  4:02.41   6 
 71 David Gerard               9 Webster Schr           4:04.24   6 
 72 Cole Sullivan             11 LeRoy                  4:05.05   6 
 73 Dale Talevski             10 Webster Schr           4:06.30   6 
 74 Zach Flansburg            10 LeRoy                  4:08.20   6 
 75 Jayden Budinger           12 Gates Chili            4:57.76   6 
 76 AJ Schmidt                11 LeRoy                  5:18.29   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               4:36.58   1 
  2 Nathan Johanneman         12 Penfield               4:39.28   1 
  3 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           4:42.55   1 
  4 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           4:42.86   1 
  5 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            4:45.80   2 
  6 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           4:47.79   1 
  7 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su           4:48.90   1 
  8 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su           4:49.29   1 
  9 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           4:51.35   1 
 10 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom           4:51.57   1 
 11 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek              4:51.75   1 
 12 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           4:58.25   1 
 13 Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes               5:05.81   1 
 14 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su           5:10.52   2 
 15 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su           5:10.53   2 
 16 Joey Clyde                11 Webster Schr           5:11.34   2 
 17 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           5:11.96   2 
 18 Michael Green             12 Penfield               5:13.23   1 
 19 Andy Gruver               12 Greece Athen           5:13.31   1 
 20 Evan Lacey                 9 Webster Thom           5:17.18   2 
 21 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes               5:17.65   1 
 22 Jason Kaminsky            10 Greece Arcad           5:17.94   2 
 23 Josh Mitchell             10 Greece Athen           5:18.91   1 
 24 Kevin Hufziger            12 Penfield               5:19.14   2 
 25 Ethan Guidry              11 Pittsford Me           5:19.66   2 
 26 John Sanders              10 Greece Arcad           5:20.53   2 
 27 Troy Artlip                9 Greece Arcad           5:21.41   2 
 28 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           5:21.76   3 
 29 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom           5:22.18   3 
 30 Owen Hsu                   9 Pittsford Me           5:22.28   1 
 31 Tyler Brabant             11 Caledonia-Mu           5:22.28   4 
 32 Ka Ho Wong                12 Webster Schr           5:23.30   3 
 33 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho           5:23.48   3 
 34 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           5:24.81   3 
 35 Garrett Wilson            11 Pittsford Me           5:26.27   1 
 36 Thomas DiFranco           10 Penfield               5:27.08   2 
 37 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            5:27.23   4 
 38 Tyler Kirschbaum           9 Webster Thom           5:27.64   3 
 39 Connor Swartz              9 Greece Arcad           5:30.54   3 
 40 Brendan Culhane           11 Gates Chili            5:32.52   3 
 41 Hanson Chau               11 Gates Chili            5:32.88   3 
 42 Benjamin Gorman            9 Gates Chili            5:33.27   3 
 43 Brenden Bills             10 Webster Schr           5:37.16   3 
 44 John Sullivan             11 Pittsford Su           5:37.50   2 
 45 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           5:41.02   3 
 46 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            5:45.04   4 
 47 Nathan Miner              12 Greece Athen           5:46.72   4 
 48 Ryan Miner                10 Greece Athen           5:47.48   3 
 49 Russell Mulley             9 Greece Arcad           5:47.88   2 
 50 Ben Boothby               11 Webster Schr           5:48.30   4 
 51 Nate Howe                  9 Wellsville             5:48.67   3 
 52 Henry Coons                9 Greece Athen           5:52.02   4 
 53 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                5:52.35   4 
 54 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               5:53.17   3 
 55 Collin Murphy              9 Hornell                5:53.85   3 
 56 Yaroslav Khalitov         12 Greece Athen           5:55.14   4 
 57 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                5:55.74   3 
 58 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr           5:56.60   3 
 59 Gino Malone               10 Irondequoit            5:58.73   3 
 60 Nathan Banke               9 Greece Athen           6:02.81   4 
 61 Jackson LaPorta            9 Greece Athen           6:03.50   4 
 62 Noe Stevens               12 Gates Chili            6:07.75   4 
 63 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace           6:09.97   4 
 64 Kyle Havens                9 Greece Arcad           6:12.87   4 
 65 Nathan Hickey              9 Greece Athen           6:18.78   4 
 66 David Gerard               9 Webster Schr           6:35.37   4 
 67 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville             6:36.73   4 
 68 Devon Maschke             10 Greece Arcad           6:38.34   4 
 69 Dale Talevski             10 Webster Schr           6:39.37   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom          10:26.45  
  2 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit           10:30.08  
  3 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield              10:31.94  
  4 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom          10:35.35  
  5 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:51.02  
  6 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit           10:56.74  
  7 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek             10:58.71  
  8 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace          11:40.42  
  9 Sebastian Affronti        12 Pittsford Me          11:40.47  
 10 Christian Egger           11 Penfield              11:52.22  
 11 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace          12:20.02  
 -- Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes                   DNF  
 -- Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.44   1 
  2 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili               8.57   1 
  3 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit               8.76   1 
  4 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              8.81   1 
  5 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me              8.82   1 
  6 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.85   1 
  7 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.92   1 
  8 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili               9.02   2 
  9 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville                9.23   2 
 10 Rahmier Powell            11 Greece Arcad              9.33   1 
 11 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho              9.86   2 
 12 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr             10.26   2 
 13 Brendan Moquin            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.53   3 
 14 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me             10.63   2 
 15 Jesse Denman              10 Webster Thom             10.73   3 
 16 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                    11.01   3 
 17 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                    11.14   3 
 18 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom             11.17   3 
 19 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             11.79   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:34.33   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:35.61   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:38.96   1 
  4 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:39.12   1 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:40.53   2 
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:40.76   5 
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:42.95   1 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:43.86   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:44.66   2 
 10 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:45.04   5 
 11 Hornell  'A'                                        1:45.21   2 
 12 Gates Chili  'B'                                    1:46.35   3 
 13 Penfield  'B'                                       1:47.60   2 
 14 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:48.00   5 
 15 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:48.16   2 
 16 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:49.96   5 
 17 Penfield  'C'                                       1:50.13   3 
 18 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:52.19   3 
 19 Irondequoit  'B'                                    1:52.46   5 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                1:56.48   4 
 21 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:58.37   4 
 22 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:58.49   3 
 23 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:00.97   4 
 24 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:02.88   3 
 25 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:04.08   4 
 26 Hornell  'B'                                        2:05.14   4 
 27 LeRoy  'D'                                          2:09.11   5 
 28 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:11.35   4 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:49.11  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:04.85  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:20.58  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:26.94  
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:32.25  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:47.22  
  7 Gates Chili  'A'                                    9:48.82  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:55.45  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:56.20  
 10 Webster Thomas  'B'                                10:23.72  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili            6-04.00  
  2 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  3 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield               5-08.00  
  4 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili            5-06.00  
  4 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  6 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit            5-04.00  
  7 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  7 Tom Saunders              12 LeRoy                  5-02.00  
  7 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 10 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 11 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 11 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 11 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 11 Gavin Dickerson            9 Wellsville             4-06.00  
 11 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 11 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
 11 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield               4-06.00  
 18 Kyle Canute-Wade          12 Red Creek              4-02.00  
 18 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00  
 18 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 18 Ethan Robinson             9 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 18 Alexander Gramkov         11 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 18 Jacob Connell             11 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
  1 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho          11-06.00  
  3 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield              10-06.00  
  4 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili           10-00.00  
  4 Jordan Elia               12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  6 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
  6 Drew Miller               11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  6 Parker Kinsman            11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  6 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 10 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 10 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 12 John Maness               10 Penfield               8-03.00  
 12 Collin Husband            11 Penfield               8-03.00  
 12 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su           8-03.00  
 15 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 15 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
 15 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 15 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 15 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
 20 Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su           6-09.00  
 20 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su           6-09.00  
 20 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                6-09.00  
 20 Isaac Acosta              10 Irondequoit            6-09.00  
 20 Derek Ratliff             12 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 25 Evan Schmidt               9 Gates Chili            6-00.00  
 -- Zach Flansburg            10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Braeden Melnyk            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          19-11.00  
  2 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               19-10.50  
  3 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield              19-08.00  
  4 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom          19-03.00  
  5 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          19-02.00  
  6 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          19-01.00  
  7 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr          18-07.00  
  8 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          18-05.00  
  9 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          17-08.75  
 10 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili           17-07.00  
 11 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes              17-03.00  
 11 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          17-03.00  
 13 Kaiel Robinson            11 LeRoy                 17-01.00  
 14 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad          16-08.00  
 14 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom          16-08.00  
 16 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su          16-07.00  
 17 Adam Strand               11 Greece Arcad          16-02.50  
 18 Shawn Morabito            11 LeRoy                 16-01.00  
 18 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.00  
 20 Benjamin Orzell            9 Pittsford Me          16-00.00  
 21 Nolan O'Brien              9 Palmyra-Mace          15-08.00  
 22 Latrel Young               9 Greece Arcad          15-07.00  
 22 Logan Percy                9 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.00  
 24 Norman McCumiskey          9 Hornell               15-06.00  
 25 Cory Godkin               10 Red Creek             15-02.00  
 25 Carl Barwald               9 Webster Schr          15-02.00  
 27 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek             15-00.00  
 28 Zedd Loughney             11 Midlakes              14-09.00  
 29 Elijah Evans               9 Greece Arcad          14-08.00  
 30 Mason Hillier             10 Wayland-Coho          14-07.00  
 31 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom          14-03.75  
 32 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield              14-02.50  
 33 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho          14-01.00  
 34 Logan Acor                10 Hornell               14-00.00  
 34 Quang Huynh                9 Gates Chili           14-00.00  
 36 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace          13-11.00  
 37 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su          13-08.00  
 37 Luke Huffsmith            11 Hornell               13-08.00  
 39 Trenton Jackson           11 Greece Arcad          13-05.00  
 40 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom          13-04.50  
 41 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr          13-03.00  
 42 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield              13-00.00  
 43 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                 12-06.00  
 44 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su          10-09.00  
 -- CJ Lorenzo                 9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Cameron Estrich           10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Gavin Kulak               10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Emil Gascon               10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Nikolai Zastawrny         12 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Connor McGee               9 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Sean Hayes                 9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          42-02.00  
  2 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               40-00.25  
  3 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield              39-00.00  
  4 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          38-11.00  
  5 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili           38-02.25  
  6 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          36-10.50  
  7 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom          36-09.75  
  8 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          36-08.00  
  9 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          36-06.50  
 10 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          36-06.00  
 11 Brendan Moquin            10 Palmyra-Mace          35-00.00  
 12 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me          34-08.00  
 13 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell               33-07.00  
 14 Noah Dueker                9 Greece Arcad          33-06.50  
 15 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes              33-00.00  
 16 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho          31-06.50  
 17 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su          29-05.00  
 18 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.75  
 -- Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          49-08.50   1 
  2 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          41-10.00   1 
  3 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          41-03.50   1 
  4 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              37-08.50   1 
  5 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          37-01.50   2 
  6 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              36-00.00   1 
  7 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho          35-01.50   1 
  8 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              34-08.00   1 
  9 Ryan Smith                12 Wayland-Coho          34-05.50   2 
 10 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          34-04.00   2 
 11 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes              34-00.00   1 
 12 John Bourcy               12 Penfield              33-10.00   1 
 13 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              33-06.00   1 
 14 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          32-11.50   2 
 15 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              32-09.50   3 
 16 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom          32-07.00   1 
 17 Brandon Jobes             12 Gates Chili           32-05.75   3 
 18 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          32-04.00   1 
 19 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          32-03.75   2 
 20 Tyler Geesler             12 Vertus Chart          31-09.50   2 
 21 Austin Dollinger          10 Wayland-Coho          31-08.50   2 
 22 Peter Cicero               9 Wayland-Coho          31-01.00   3 
 23 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su          30-10.50   2 
 24 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 30-03.50   2 
 24 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          30-03.50   2 
 26 Mike Pillsbury             9 Wayland-Coho          30-03.00   3 
 27 Tyler Revill              11 Penfield              29-06.50   2 
 28 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          29-06.00   1 
 29 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili           29-01.25   3 
 30 Robert Green              12 LeRoy                 28-10.25   3 
 31 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su          28-09.50   2 
 32 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          28-08.00   2 
 33 Elijah White              12 Gates Chili           28-07.00   3 
 34 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          28-03.00   3 
 35 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr          27-07.50   2 
 36 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.00   4 
 37 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.50   3 
 38 Garrett Ross              10 Palmyra-Mace          26-09.00   5 
 39 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit           26-06.00   4 
 40 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          26-05.00   4 
 41 Benjamin Reifsteck        10 Pittsford Su          26-01.75   5 
 42 Kaden Murphy              10 Webster Schr          26-01.00   2 
 43 Dae-Sean Mathis           12 Gates Chili           25-10.75   3 
 44 Robert Ribis              10 Greece Arcad          25-09.00   3 
 45 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.75   5 
 46 Connor McGee               9 LeRoy                 25-07.00   4 
 47 Austin Eschberger         12 LeRoy                 25-04.25   5 
 48 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              25-01.00   4 
 49 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          24-10.00   4 
 50 Evan Gotshall              9 Wayland-Coho          24-08.00   5 
 51 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr          24-05.75   3 
 52 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me          24-05.00   4 
 53 Chase French              10 Penfield              24-03.00   4 
 54 Keegan Robinson           11 Penfield              23-10.50   5 
 55 Ryan Belanger             10 Wayland-Coho          23-09.00   4 
 56 Jack Murty                11 Penfield              21-11.25   5 
 57 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              20-11.75   5 
 58 Sean Bascoe                9 Webster Schr          20-10.00   3 
 59 Tyler Young               10 Webster Schr          18-08.00   4 
 60 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              16-09.25   5 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          61-09.00   1 
  2 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          47-09.00   1 
  3 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              43-03.00   1 
  4 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          42-10.00   1 
  5 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          39-11.00   1 
  6 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              39-05.00   1 
  7 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          39-01.00   1 
  8 Brandon Jobes             12 Gates Chili           38-08.00   2 
  9 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              37-08.00   2 
 10 Robert Green              12 LeRoy                 35-07.00   2 
 10 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          35-07.00   1 
 10 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          35-07.00   1 
 13 Dae-Sean Mathis           12 Gates Chili           33-10.00   1 
 14 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              33-04.00   1 
 15 Tyler Revill              11 Penfield              32-00.00   2 
 16 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 31-01.00   2 
 17 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          30-05.00   1 
 18 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              29-10.00   2 
 19 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                 27-05.00   2 
 20 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          25-00.00   3 
 21 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          23-10.00   2 
 22 William Houghtaling        9 Red Creek             22-08.00   3 
 23 Eric Huntington            9 Red Creek             22-05.00   3 
 24 Robert Ribis              10 Greece Arcad          22-04.00   2 
 25 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          21-02.00   3 
 26 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              21-01.00   3 
 27 Chase French              10 Penfield              20-00.00   3 
 28 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          19-10.00   3 
 29 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.00   3 
 30 Austin Eschberger         12 LeRoy                 17-06.00   3 
 31 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me          16-07.00   3 
 -- Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom              FOUL   1 
 -- Keegan Robinson           11 Penfield                  FOUL   2