Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2019 09:48 PM
                      RWTL - W-FL 1 / W-FL 2 - 12/20/2019                      
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            11 Wayne Centra              7.73   1 
  2 Waeghe, Kylie             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.03   1 
  3 Cole, Autumn              11 North Rose-W              8.14   2 
  4 Chelini, Sophia           12 Wayne Centra              8.16   1 
  5 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm              8.21   1 
  6 Richardson, Taylor        11 Lyons                     8.23   1 
  7 Wurster, Hayley            9 Marion                    8.25   2 
  8 Black, Cynthia            11 Sodus Centra              8.25   1 
  9 Hughes, Megan              9 Wayne Centra              8.31   1 
 10 McGloon, Nicole            9 Waterloo                  8.37   2 
 11 Yawn, Nakia               12 Williamson C              8.40   2 
 12 Boesel, Grace             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.40   4 
 13 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca              8.42   2 
 14 Dugan, Aryanna            11 Mynderse Aca              8.42   2 
 15 Ferber, Gina              11 Midlakes                  8.44   3 
 16 Bezzek, Adrianna          11 Midlakes                  8.49   3 
 17 Myers, Lizzetta            9 Red Creek                 8.52   2 
 18 Burns, Faythe             11 Newark                    8.52   1 
 19 Ingersoll, Ava            10 Wayne Centra              8.56   3 
 20 Vargas, Tania              9 Williamson C              8.59   3 
 21 Greenberg, Hayle          11 Waterloo                  8.62   3 
 22 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Wayne Centra              8.73   3 
 23 St. John, Taegan           9 Clyde-Savann              8.89   5 
 24 Smith, Isabella           10 Waterloo                  8.91   4 
 25 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm              8.92   3 
 26 Shippers, Breanne         11 Midlakes                  8.93   5 
 26 Eldridge, Jenna            9 Newark                    8.93   4 
 28 Hurley, Brooke             9 Wayne Centra              8.94   5 
 29 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm              8.98   5 
 30 Rodger, Mallory           10 Waterloo                  9.03   9 
 31 Malbone, Ivory            11 Clyde-Savann              9.04   4 
 32 Cosentino, Madison        10 Mynderse Aca              9.05   5 
 33 Boesel, Lillian            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.11   4 
 34 Mills, Brittany           11 Clyde-Savann              9.12   4 
 35 Breen, Abby                9 North Rose-W              9.15   7 
 36 Gill, Sarah               11 Red Creek                 9.16   6 
 37 Mattle, Vivian            11 Wayne Centra              9.16   5 
 38 Purdum, Emily             10 Wayne Centra              9.17   5 
 39 Bagley, Aubrey            12 Marcus Whitm              9.23   7 
 40 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                     9.25   8 
 41 Paul, Kaleigh             10 Waterloo                  9.28   6 
 42 Lamora, Madison           12 Williamson C              9.35   9 
 43 Yancey, Olivia            12 Mynderse Aca              9.37   5 
 44 Doll, Hannah              10 Red Creek                 9.38   6 
 45 Natrigo, Sabrina          10 Palmyra-Mace              9.40   8 
 46 Stever, Abigail           10 Palmyra-Mace              9.47   6 
 47 Richardson, Morgan        12 Lyons                     9.49   8 
 48 Matteson, Jordyn           9 Palmyra-Mace              9.53   8 
 49 Clark, Hannah             10 Waterloo                  9.53   7 
 50 Stanton, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.55   6 
 51 Woodruff, Zoe             11 Honeoye Cent              9.57   7 
 52 Hutchinson, Molly          9 Waterloo                  9.59  10 
 53 Grevell, Emily             9 North Rose-W              9.60   6 
 54 Van Epps, Alexandria      10 Palmyra-Mace              9.60   8 
 55 Dugan, Keara              10 Mynderse Aca              9.61   7 
 56 Malchoff, Marissa         10 Mynderse Aca              9.63   6 
 57 Giudice, Aliyah           10 Wayne Centra              9.67   8 
 57 Malave, Cece               9 Mynderse Aca              9.67  10 
 57 Monteiro, Maria           12 Williamson C              9.67   7 
 60 Lewis, Samantha           10 Midlakes                  9.69   7 
 61 Kinsman, Milan            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.79   7 
 62 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm              9.91   4 
 63 Hirons, Gabby             10 Mynderse Aca              9.94   8 
 64 Marland, Destiny          10 Waterloo                  9.97   9 
 65 Watson, Tayler            11 Lyons                    10.45   9 
 66 Seveliova, Nadejda        12 Williamson C             10.48   8 
 67 H-Camarillo, Alyssa       11 North Rose-W             10.59   9 
 68 O’connor, Petra          9 Waterloo                 11.02  10 
 69 Holmes, Sam               10 Waterloo                 11.04  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emma             11 Newark                   44.45   2 
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     10 Palmyra-Mace             45.09   1 
  3 Brezinski, Araya          12 Red Creek                45.44   1 
  4 Chelini, Sophia           12 Wayne Centra             45.81   1 
  5 Hanna, Belahna            10 East Rochest             47.05   2 
  6 Gross, Carly              11 Wayne Centra             47.18   1 
  7 Johnson, Aionna           11 Palmyra-Mace             47.63   1 
  8 Robinson, Emma             9 Palmyra-Mace             48.47   3 
  9 Singletary, Zachaiah      11 East Rochest             48.60   2 
 10 Richardson, Taylor        11 Lyons                    48.87   7 
 11 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                   49.23   3 
 12 Ingersoll, Ava            10 Wayne Centra             49.30   3 
 13 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm             49.31   3 
 14 Capron, Skye               9 Newark                   49.31   2 
 15 Janto, Macie              12 Palmyra-Mace             49.45   5 
 16 Scheele, Kendra            9 Honeoye Cent             49.59   3 
 17 Burton, Mariah             9 Sodus Centra             49.68   5 
 18 Collins, Autumn           10 Palmyra-Mace             49.83   4 
 19 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Wayne Centra             50.01  13 
 20 Barclay, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace             51.20   5 
 21 Dobbins, Lucy             11 Lyons                    51.31   7 
 22 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca             51.40   4 
 23 Waeghe, Kylie             10 Palmyra-Mace             51.49   3 
 24 Cordova, Sophie           12 Marion                   51.94   4 
 25 Bezzek, Adrianna          11 Midlakes                 51.99   6 
 26 Ferber, Gina              11 Midlakes                 52.02   4 
 27 Hegarty, Victoria         10 Red Jacket               52.11   6 
 28 DeYoung, Meredith          9 Marion                   52.19   5 
 29 Johnson, Evelyse          11 East Rochest             52.82   4 
 30 Ubbink, Emma               9 Midlakes                 52.87   6 
 31 Booser, Mackenzie         10 Williamson C             52.96   5 
 32 Ramirez Rendon, Elena     10 Sodus Centra             53.04   6 
 33 Hurley, Brooke             9 Wayne Centra             53.15   6 
 34 Mattle, Vivian            11 Wayne Centra             53.67   7 
 35 Partee, Sydney            10 Mynderse Aca             53.85   7 
 36 Eldridge, Jenna            9 Newark                   54.32   8 
 37 Locke, Elaina              9 Wayne Centra             54.73   9 
 38 Lester, Ella              11 Lyons                    54.92   5 
 39 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm             55.05   7 
 40 Tenny, Jasmine            12 Palmyra-Mace             55.16   9 
 41 Lamora, Madison           12 Williamson C             55.19   9 
 42 Purdum, Emily             10 Wayne Centra             55.49   8 
 43 Day, Caroline             11 Midlakes                 55.65   8 
 44 Shell, Tristan            11 Mynderse Aca             55.70   6 
 45 Hewitt, Marly              9 Wayne Centra             56.13  12 
 46 Bovay, Anna               11 Mynderse Aca             57.06  10 
 47 DeLain, Aniah              9 Wayne Centra             57.16  10 
 48 Petitt, Courtney           9 Wayne Centra             57.44  11 
 49 Garcia, Tatyana            9 Newark                   57.53  13 
 50 Mercer, Aleita            10 Red Creek                58.07  11 
 51 Clingerman, Nadya          9 Waterloo                 58.19  11 
 52 Williams, Kayla           12 Newark                   58.28  10 
 53 Cosentino, Madison        10 Mynderse Aca             58.95   8 
 54 Iraci, Jennifer            9 Midlakes                 58.99  10 
 55 Kinsman, Milan            12 Palmyra-Mace             59.19   9 
 56 Surridge, Joselynn        11 Wayne Centra             59.56  11 
 57 Smith, Serena              9 Honeoye Cent             59.94  11 
 58 Black, Cynthia            11 Sodus Centra           1:00.19   7 
 59 Yancey, Olivia            12 Mynderse Aca           1:00.52  10 
 60 Malchoff, Marissa         10 Mynderse Aca           1:00.75   9 
 61 Smith, Anna               12 Midlakes               1:01.01  10 
 62 Giudice, Aliyah           10 Wayne Centra           1:01.33  11 
 63 Malave, Cece               9 Mynderse Aca           1:07.89  12 
 64 McGregor, Megan           10 Marion                 1:17.92  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     10 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.95   1 
  2 Gilbert, Olivia           12 Wayne Centra           1:50.11   1 
  3 Konstantinou, Sophia      11 Williamson C           1:50.50   1 
  4 Ramos, Vanessa            11 Wayne Centra           1:51.81   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Alexis         10 Williamson C           1:56.21   1 
  6 Miller, Alexandria        11 Wayne Centra           1:59.90   2 
  7 Janto, Macie              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.95   2 
  8 Weston, Hannah            11 Mynderse Aca           2:00.52   1 
  9 Dennie, Rachel            10 Wayne Centra           2:01.58   1 
 10 Smith, Olivia             11 Honeoye Cent           2:03.71   2 
 11 Dunstan, Alaska           11 Wayne Centra           2:04.86   1 
 12 DeWispelaere, Anna        11 Sodus Centra           2:05.57   3 
 13 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           2:06.19   3 
 14 DuBois, Anna Lee           9 Sodus Centra           2:06.82   2 
 15 Schojan, Caitlin          11 Wayne Centra           2:07.01   4 
 16 Ubbink, Emma               9 Midlakes               2:07.35   2 
 17 Rodger, Mallory           10 Waterloo               2:08.20   2 
 18 Scheele, Mickala           9 Honeoye Cent           2:10.08   3 
 19 Clark, Cassidy             9 Honeoye Cent           2:12.57   3 
 20 Matello, Skylar            9 Waterloo               2:13.88   2 
 21 Crane, Sarah              12 Midlakes               2:14.04   1 
 22 Dibble, Olivia             9 Honeoye Cent           2:18.20   3 
 23 Paul, Kaleigh             10 Waterloo               2:20.73   3 
 24 Smith, Serena              9 Honeoye Cent           2:22.45   4 
 25 Marland, Destiny          10 Waterloo               2:24.28   3 
 26 Adams, Cassidy            10 Mynderse Aca           2:24.67   4 
 27 Disanto, Gabe             11 Waterloo               2:24.94   3 
 28 Petitt, Courtney           9 Wayne Centra           2:25.48   3 
 29 Mercer, Aleita            10 Red Creek              2:27.16   4 
 30 Lester, Ella              11 Lyons                  2:27.63   4 
 31 Jensen, Makalya           10 Waterloo               2:28.25   4 
 32 Liberati, Madisyn         12 Red Jacket             2:29.32   4 
 33 Ward, Morgan              12 Honeoye Cent           2:30.91   4 
 34 Miller, Haley             11 Newark                 2:37.47   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity            10 Newark                 3:11.89   1 
  2 Fee, Madalenn             10 Red Jacket             3:15.62   1 
  3 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.55   1 
  4 Boesel, Grace             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.45   1 
  5 Eller, Margaux            12 Mynderse Aca           3:36.41   1 
  6 Burggraaff, Brieanna      11 Williamson C           3:45.38   1 
  7 Cronberger, McKenna       12 Waterloo               3:46.50   1 
  8 Mortensen, Payden         10 Honeoye Cent           3:48.30   1 
  9 Ortiz, Maria              12 Williamson C           3:52.85   1 
 10 DeFeo, Bella              12 North Rose-W           3:53.41   1 
 11 Zhang, Lucy               11 North Rose-W           3:53.80   1 
 12 Matello, Skylar            9 Waterloo               3:59.74   2 
 13 Wertz, Marlayna           12 Marion                 3:59.83   2 
 14 Turner, Lissen            10 Waterloo               4:05.27   2 
 15 Matteson, Jordyn           9 Palmyra-Mace           4:06.71   2 
 16 Brothers, Brooklynn       11 Williamson C           4:07.70   2 
 17 Kier, Summer              12 East Rochest           4:08.86   1 
 18 Page, Sam                 10 Waterloo               4:10.48   2 
 19 Dibble, Olivia             9 Honeoye Cent           4:14.72   2 
 20 Governor, Alexa            9 Williamson C           4:23.82   2 
 21 Smith, Anna               12 Midlakes               4:24.50   2 
 22 Herendeen, Abbey          11 Midlakes               4:38.63   2 
 23 Williams, Kayla           12 Newark                 4:38.75   2 
 24 Iraci, Jennifer            9 Midlakes               4:40.30   2 
 25 Herendeen, Isabella        9 Midlakes               4:43.81   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity            10 Newark                 4:57.55   1 
  2 Turner, Sennett           12 Waterloo               5:26.58   1 
  3 Dunstan, Alaska           11 Wayne Centra           5:34.35   1 
  4 Gillette, Audrey          11 Honeoye Cent           5:42.56   1 
  5 McConkey, Keeley           9 Red Creek              5:47.29   1 
  6 Ekdahl, Evelyn             8 Marcus Whitm           5:51.66   2 
  7 Goldthwait, Dainaira      11 Red Creek              5:53.56   2 
  8 Cole, Autumn              11 North Rose-W           5:56.58   1 
  9 Tompkins, Morgan           9 Red Creek              5:57.70   1 
 10 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        8 Red Jacket             6:03.64   1 
 11 Adams, Aaliyah            12 Mynderse Aca           6:03.71   1 
 12 Beesley, Haylee            7 Waterloo               6:09.42   2 
 13 Szostak, Delaney          10 Marion                 6:10.01   1 
 14 DuBois, Anna Lee           9 Sodus Centra           6:12.74   2 
 15 Boesel, Clare              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:13.24   2 
 16 Ensign, Sadie             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:13.26   2 
 17 Kier, Summer              12 East Rochest           6:13.34   2 
 18 Crane, Sarah              12 Midlakes               6:24.33   2 
 19 Brothers, Brooklynn       11 Williamson C           6:39.98   2 
 20 DiSanto, Ava               8 Waterloo               6:41.61   2 
 21 Governor, Alexa            9 Williamson C           7:04.39   2 
 22 McGregor, Megan           10 Marion                 7:49.44   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rath, Emma                12 Clyde-Savann          12:13.86  
  2 Lloyd, Leah               11 Palmyra-Mace          12:14.03  
  3 Wilkes, Katelyn            9 Midlakes              12:19.65  
  4 Weinschreider, Julia       8 Williamson C          13:19.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Konstantinou, Sophia      11 Williamson C              9.54   1 
  2 Mahoney, Rachel           12 Mynderse Aca              9.64   1 
  3 Allen, Jenna              10 Sodus Centra              9.75   1 
  4 Burger, Katelyn           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.03   1 
  5 Dobbins, Lucy             11 Lyons                    10.22   1 
  6 Rice Porter, Chance       10 Waterloo                 10.24   2 
  7 Myers, Lizzetta            9 Red Creek                10.69   2 
  8 Dugan, Aryanna            11 Mynderse Aca             10.70   2 
  9 Hughes, Megan              9 Wayne Centra             10.80   2 
 10 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                   10.89   2 
 11 Tompkins, Madeline        12 North Rose-W             11.14   2 
 12 Smith, Olivia             11 Honeoye Cent             11.15   3 
 13 DeYoung, Meredith          9 Marion                   11.17   2 
 14 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                    11.25   2 
 15 Page, Bryn                11 Waterloo                 11.38   1 
 16 Gill, Sarah               11 Red Creek                11.51   3 
 17 Olsen, Jewel               9 Honeoye Cent             11.54   4 
 18 House, Cadance            10 Waterloo                 11.73   3 
 19 Barclay, Sophia            9 Palmyra-Mace             11.82   3 
 20 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm             11.97   4 
 21 St. John, Taegan           9 Clyde-Savann             12.06   3 
 22 Denny, Carson             11 Red Creek                12.13   3 
 23 Erwin, Audrey              9 Williamson C             12.16   4 
 24 Tarquinio, Olivia          9 Williamson C             12.36   5 
 25 Natrigo, Sabrina          10 Palmyra-Mace             12.37   3 
 26 Clark, Cassidy             9 Honeoye Cent             12.53   4 
 27 O'Neill, Hanna            10 Marion                   12.54   5 
 28 Hewitt, Marly              9 Wayne Centra             12.81   4 
 29 Conaway, Jenna             9 Lyons                    12.83   5 
 30 Surridge, Joselynn        11 Wayne Centra             13.68   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:58.32   1 
     1) Robinson, Emma 9                2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 10       
     3) Waeghe, Kylie 10                4) Johnson, Aionna 11             
  2 Newark  'A'                                         2:00.08   1 
     1) Capron, Skye 9                  2) French, Alana 9                
     3) Pettit, Kaleigh 10              4) Robbins, Emma 11               
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.92   1 
     1) Yawn, Nakia 12                  2) Erwin, Audrey 9                
     3) Rodriguez, Alexis 10            4) Konstantinou, Sophia 11        
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:03.67   2 
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:06.32   1 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          2:07.64   1 
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:10.97   3 
     1) Fee, Madalenn 10                2) Hegarty, Victoria 10           
     3) Liberati, Madisyn 12            4) Smith-Fee, Annaelle 8          
  8 Newark  'B'                                         2:14.45   2 
     1) Eldridge, Jenna 9               2) Miller, Haley 11               
     3) Garcia, Tatyana 9               4) Holmes, Grace 9                
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:14.70   3 
     1) Barclay, Ella 10                2) Stever, Abigail 10             
     3) Weaver, Heather 11              4) Tenny, Jasmine 12              
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:16.80   3 
     1) McDonald, Danielle 9            2) Van Epps, Alexandria 10        
     3) Kinsman, Milan 12               4) Barclay, Sophia 9              
 11 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:18.37   2 
     1) Vargas, Tania 9                 2) Tarquinio, Olivia 9            
     3) St. Cyr, Olivia 12              4) Monteiro, Maria 12             
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:20.51   2 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:21.00   3 
     1) Janto, Macie 12                 2) Natrigo, Sabrina 10            
     3) Stanton, Ella 10                4) Collins, Autumn 10             
 14 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:21.61   2 
 15 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:30.65   3 
 16 Waterloo  'C'                                       2:40.94   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:33.72   1 
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:41.15   1 
     1) Boesel, Grace 11                2) Case, Lauren 10                
     3) Lloyd, Leah 11                  4) Burger, Katelyn 12             
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:55.64   1 
  4 Waterloo  'B'                                       4:56.88   2 
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:01.62   1 
     1) Consadine, Claire 11            2) Booser, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Burggraaff, Brieanna 11         4) Ortiz, Maria 12                
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:13.94   2 
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:15.17   2 
     1) Scheele, Kendra 9               2) Olsen, Jewel 9                 
     3) Smith, Olivia 11                4) Ward, Morgan 12                
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                5:29.82   2 
     1) Boesel, Lillian 7               2) Rose, Paytin 11                
     3) Boesel, Clare 9                 4) Matteson, Jordyn 9             
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                5:32.82   2 
     1) Buckingham, Mercedes 10         2) Robinson, Michaella 11         
     3) Premyslovsky, Hana 10           4) Ensign, Sadie 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:18.52  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:22.94  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:23.54  
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:51.39  
     1) Schultz, Danielle 11            2) Scheele, Mickala 9             
     3) Dibble, Olivia 9                4) Gillette, Audrey 11            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  2 DeFeo, Bella              12 North Rose-W           5-00.00  
  3 Allen, Jenna              10 Sodus Centra           4-10.00  
  4 Singletary, Zachaiah      11 East Rochest           4-08.00  
  4 Tompkins, Morgan           9 Red Creek              4-08.00  
  6 Consadine, Claire         11 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  7 Lloyd, Leah               11 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  7 Fenton, Sierra            12 Wayne Centra           4-04.00  
  7 Barclay, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  7 Godley, Olivia            11 Waterloo               4-04.00  
  7 Olsen, Jewel               9 Honeoye Cent           4-04.00  
 12 McConkey, Keeley           9 Red Creek              4-02.00  
 12 Rice Porter, Chance       10 Waterloo               4-02.00  
 12 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra           4-02.00  
 15 Bagley, Aubrey            12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 15 Barclay, Sophia            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 15 Premyslovsky, Hana        10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 15 Brownell, Maddie          11 Newark                 4-00.00  
 15 Wertz, Marlayna           12 Marion                 4-00.00  
 20 Locke, Elaina              9 Wayne Centra           3-09.00  
 20 Mahoney, Meaghan          11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 20 Weinschreider, Julia       8 Williamson C           3-09.00  
 -- Boesel, Lillian            7 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Boesel, Clare              9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- McGavisk, Gabrielle       10 Newark                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn           12 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  2 Robinson, Emma             9 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  2 Fenton, Sierra            12 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Alexis         10 Williamson C           6-06.00  
  5 Ferguson, Emily           12 Waterloo               6-00.00  
  5 Ward, Morgan              12 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00  
  7 Burggraaff, Brieanna      11 Williamson C           5-06.00  
  8 Scheele, Kendra            9 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
  8 Gaylord, Gracie           11 Lyons                  5-00.00  
 -- Ortiz, Maria              12 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Gillette, Audrey          11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fee, Madalenn             10 Red Jacket            16-03.00   1 
  2 Wurster, Hayley            9 Marion                15-04.00   1 
  3 Johnson, Aionna           11 Palmyra-Mace          15-03.00   1 
  4 Tufano, Olivia            10 Midlakes              15-00.50   1 
  5 Johnson, Megan            11 Wayne Centra          14-07.50   2 
  6 DeWispelaere, Anna        11 Sodus Centra          13-03.00   1 
  7 Vargas, Tania              9 Williamson C          13-01.00   2 
  8 Jackson, Sarah            11 Wayne Centra          12-11.75   2 
  9 Holmes, Grace              9 Newark                12-09.00   1 
 10 Shippers, Breanne         11 Midlakes              12-07.50   1 
 11 Collins, Autumn           10 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.50   2 
 11 Brownell, Maddie          11 Newark                12-05.50   1 
 13 Tenny, Jasmine            12 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.25   1 
 14 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra          12-03.00   2 
 15 Hegarty, Victoria         10 Red Jacket            12-01.00   2 
 16 Burton, Mariah             9 Sodus Centra          12-00.00   1 
 17 Booser, Mackenzie         10 Williamson C          11-10.00   1 
 18 Jensen, Makalya           10 Waterloo              11-07.25   2 
 19 Mahoney, Meaghan          11 Midlakes              11-06.00   1 
 19 Ferguson, Emily           12 Waterloo              11-06.00   1 
 21 Scheele, Mickala           9 Honeoye Cent          11-02.00   2 
 22 Van Epps, Alexandria      10 Palmyra-Mace          11-00.50   2 
 23 Shell, Tristan            11 Mynderse Aca          10-09.50   2 
 24 Mayville, Kirsten         11 Red Creek             10-09.00   2 
 25 Miller, Haley             11 Newark                10-08.75   2 
 26 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm          10-08.50   2 
 27 Smith, Isabella           10 Waterloo              10-06.50   2 
 28 McDonald, Danielle         9 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.00   2 
 29 Florida, Gigi             12 East Rochest          10-01.50   2 
 30 Stever, Abigail           10 Palmyra-Mace           9-11.00   2 
 31 DeLain, Aniah              9 Wayne Centra           9-09.00   2 
 32 O’connor, Petra          9 Waterloo               8-05.00   2 
 33 Stanton, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace           7-10.00   2 
 34 Hutchinson, Molly          9 Waterloo               7-08.50   2 
 35 Lewis, Samantha           10 Midlakes               7-00.00   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Carly              11 Wayne Centra          31-00.00  
  2 Jackson, Sarah            11 Wayne Centra          30-00.75  
  3 Tufano, Olivia            10 Midlakes              29-06.25  
  4 Johnson, Megan            11 Wayne Centra          29-04.50  
  5 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm          28-02.25  
  6 Partee, Sydney            10 Mynderse Aca          26-01.50  
  7 Woodruff, Zoe             11 Honeoye Cent          23-00.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          29-06.00   1 
  2 Mann, Erin                11 Clyde-Savann          28-00.50   1 
  3 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          27-11.00   1 
  4 Ferraraccio, McKenzee     11 Red Jacket            27-10.00   1 
  5 VanLare, Jillian          10 Williamson C          27-04.25   1 
  6 Moyer, Grace              11 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.00   1 
  7 Pearce, Madeline          10 Palmyra-Mace          25-04.00   1 
  8 Selvek, Makayla           11 Marcus Whitm          25-01.50   1 
  9 Brown, Tia                11 Newark                24-03.25   1 
 10 Schultz, Danielle         11 Honeoye Cent          23-11.50   1 
 11 Herendeen, Abbey          11 Midlakes              23-09.00   2 
 12 Cervantes Ramirez, Jenni  12 Sodus Centra          23-07.50   2 
 13 Hartnagel, Faith          10 Williamson C          23-04.25   1 
 14 Antoine, Haylee           10 Marion                23-01.75   1 
 15 Lockwood, Leah            11 Newark                23-00.00   2 
 16 Pagliuso, Alexis          11 Wayne Centra          22-11.25   2 
 16 Wright, Lyndsey           11 Midlakes              22-11.25   1 
 18 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest          22-09.75   3 
 19 Bailey, Marhkaela         11 Waterloo              22-06.00   2 
 20 Burns, Faythe             11 Newark                22-04.75   2 
 21 Tompkins, Madeline        12 North Rose-W          22-04.25   2 
 22 Foster, Emerson           10 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.25   3 
 23 Welch, Whitney            11 Marion                22-00.50   1 
 24 Weaver, Heather           11 Palmyra-Mace          22-00.00   2 
 25 Cordova, Sophie           12 Marion                21-05.00   2 
 26 Jaramillo, Sharon         12 Marion                20-08.50   2 
 27 Gabriel, Emma             10 Wayne Centra          20-08.00   3 
 28 Mcintosh, Madison         10 Wayne Centra          20-01.50   3 
 29 Herendeen, Isabella        9 Midlakes              19-11.00   3 
 30 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth  10 Williamson C          19-03.50   2 
 31 Jones, Diamond            11 Waterloo              18-10.50   3 
 32 Sherman, Summer            9 Honeoye Cent          18-06.00   3 
 33 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya  10 Sodus Centra          17-10.00   3 
 34 Day, Caroline             11 Midlakes              17-08.00   3 
 35 DeWolf, MacKenzie          9 North Rose-W          16-08.75   3 
 36 Johnson, Kaytlin          11 Wayne Centra          16-06.75   3 
 37 Hartman, Halley           11 Palmyra-Mace          16-04.75   2 
 38 Watson, Tayler            11 Lyons                 16-03.75   3 
 39 Prosser, Kendra           10 Red Creek             15-08.00   3 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moyer, Grace              11 Palmyra-Mace          32-08.25   1 
  2 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          30-06.75   1 
  3 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          29-04.25   1 
  4 Mann, Erin                11 Clyde-Savann          27-08.50   1 
  5 Schultz, Danielle         11 Honeoye Cent          27-04.25   1 
  6 Cervantes Ramirez, Jenni  12 Sodus Centra          26-10.25   1 
  7 Brown, Tia                11 Newark                26-09.75   1 
  8 Antoine, Haylee           10 Marion                24-11.25   1 
  9 Hale, Caitlin             12 Red Jacket            23-11.50   1 
 10 Weaver, Heather           11 Palmyra-Mace          23-04.75   2 
 11 Bailey, Marhkaela         11 Waterloo              23-04.25   2 
 12 Pagliuso, Alexis          11 Wayne Centra          22-09.75   1 
 13 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya  10 Sodus Centra          22-08.75   2 
 14 Wright, Lyndsey           11 Midlakes              22-02.00   1 
 15 Hartnagel, Faith          10 Williamson C          22-00.50   1 
 16 Jones, Diamond            11 Waterloo              21-08.50   2 
 17 Pearce, Madeline          10 Palmyra-Mace          21-06.75   1 
 18 Gabriel, Emma             10 Wayne Centra          21-05.50   2 
 19 Foster, Emerson           10 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.50   2 
 20 Jaramillo, Sharon         12 Marion                20-00.25   2 
 21 VanLare, Jillian          10 Williamson C          19-06.00   1 
 22 Ferraraccio, McKenzee     11 Red Jacket            19-03.50   1 
 23 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth  10 Williamson C          18-06.25   2 
 24 Sherman, Summer            9 Honeoye Cent          18-05.75   2 
 25 O'Neill, Hanna            10 Marion                18-04.50   2 
 26 Hartman, Halley           11 Palmyra-Mace          17-11.00   2 
 27 Mcintosh, Madison         10 Wayne Centra          15-10.50   2 
 28 Johnson, Kaytlin          11 Wayne Centra          15-03.75   2 
 29 Prosser, Kendra           10 Red Creek             13-00.50   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                12 Wayne Centra           9:08.62  
  2 Ferry, Meadow             12 Wayne Centra           9:10.01  
  3 Ensign, Sadie             10 Palmyra-Mace           9:42.01  
  4 Mayville, Kirsten         11 Red Creek              9:45.12  
  5 Premyslovsky, Hana        10 Palmyra-Mace           9:52.24  
  6 Rose, Paytin              11 Palmyra-Mace          11:01.01  
  7 Robinson, Michaella       11 Palmyra-Mace          11:23.11  
  8 Henson, Amelia            11 Newark                11:30.85  
  9 McDonald, Danielle         9 Palmyra-Mace          11:30.91  
 10 McGavisk, Gabrielle       10 Newark                12:16.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Tajhmere          12 Newark                    6.89   1 
  2 Murray, Travontay         11 Newark                    7.00   1 
  3 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm              7.09   1 
  4 Vecinal, Renz             12 Newark                    7.09   2 
  5 McNeil, Brandon           11 Newark                    7.15   1 
  6 Wurster, Kurtis           12 Marion                    7.16   1 
  7 Soto, Josiah              12 Waterloo                  7.33   3 
  8 Wood, Jansen              11 Williamson C              7.33   2 
  9 Couperus, Tyler           11 Marion                    7.35   1 
 10 Fowler, Alex              10 Clyde-Savann              7.36   2 
 11 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm              7.38   2 
 12 LeMay, Lucas              10 Wayne Centra              7.40   1 
 13 VanVleck, Ryan             8 Clyde-Savann              7.42   2 
 14 Harrison, Josh            10 Wayne Centra              7.43   3 
 15 Vance, Elijah             11 Wayne Centra              7.46   2 
 16 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       10 Palmyra-Mace              7.50   3 
 17 Bronson, Sean             12 Waterloo                  7.54   7 
 18 Sessler, Kyle             12 Waterloo                  7.56   4 
 19 Prentice, Micheal          8 Wayne Centra              7.58   4 
 20 Battle, Clay              11 Honeoye Cent              7.61   3 
 21 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo                  7.61   2 
 22 Fischer, Jonathon         11 Waterloo                  7.62   7 
 23 De Jesus, Miguel          12 Waterloo                  7.70   4 
 24 Kell, Tyler               10 Clyde-Savann              7.71   3 
 25 Prata, Ramon              12 Newark                    7.72  10 
 26 Raschiatore, Antonio      10 East Rochest              7.73   3 
 27 Loughney, Zedd            11 Midlakes                  7.78   4 
 28 Allen, Noah               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   3 
 29 Janto, Holden             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.82   8 
 30 Stenglein, Derian         12 East Rochest              7.85   3 
 31 Percy, Logan               9 Palmyra-Mace              7.91   5 
 32 Beaudette, Zander         10 Lyons                     7.96   4 
 33 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   11 Palmyra-Mace              7.99   9 
 34 Nagy, Xan                 10 Honeoye Cent              8.00   7 
 35 Lich, Riley               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.07   9 
 36 Cordova, Francisco        11 Marion                    8.09   4 
 37 Barnes, Nick              12 North Rose-W              8.09   6 
 38 Bowman, Skyler             9 Sodus Centra              8.14   5 
 39 Norvel, CyQuire           10 Newark                    8.16  10 
 40 Howie, Zeph                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.29   8 
 41 Tibbits, Cole             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.30   5 
 42 Sanchez, Christian        11 Mynderse Aca              8.33   6 
 43 DeFeo, Jack                9 North Rose-W              8.36   6 
 44 Lambert, Elijah           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.38   6 
 45 Le, Ethan                  9 Honeoye Cent              8.41   6 
 46 O'Connell, Colin          10 Wayne Centra              8.43   5 
 47 Bullock, Zackary           9 Palmyra-Mace              8.44   7 
 48 Stanton, Zachary          12 Palmyra-Mace              8.44   5 
 49 Blackmar, Scott           12 Red Jacket                8.47   4 
 50 Battle, Benny              9 Honeoye Cent              8.55   6 
 51 Godkin, Colton            11 North Rose-W              8.60   6 
 52 DeRoo, Zach               10 North Rose-W              8.61   5 
 53 Brown, Jream               9 Newark                    8.64   7 
 54 Barnes, Tim               12 North Rose-W              8.72   8 
 55 Paine, William            12 Waterloo                  8.78   7 
 56 Smith, Nick               11 Waterloo                  8.96   8 
 57 Crawford, Zachary         10 Midlakes                  8.97  10 
 58 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm              8.98   7 
 59 O'Brien, Nolan             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.02   9 
 60 Brown, Austin             12 Williamson C              9.06   8 
 61 Rothfuss, Michael         10 Waterloo                  9.69   8 
 62 Zimmerman, Jake            9 Marcus Whitm             10.21  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin            12 Wayne Centra             37.34   1 
  2 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                   38.58   1 
  3 Roberts, Kalen            12 North Rose-W             38.93   1 
  4 Norkus, Jack              11 Red Jacket               39.10   1 
  5 Walker, Jeff              12 Marion                   40.60   3 
  6 Couperus, Tyler           11 Marion                   40.64   2 
  7 Manne, John                9 Wayne Centra             40.69   2 
  8 Crane, Owen               10 Palmyra-Mace             40.89   5 
  9 Harmon, Devon             11 Newark                   41.29   4 
 10 Bronson, Sean             12 Waterloo                 41.41   5 
 11 Shepherd, Jayden          11 Newark                   41.47   3 
 12 Orbaker, TyRee            10 Newark                   41.60   3 
 13 Prentice, Micheal          8 Wayne Centra             41.83   2 
 14 Rearick, Walker           10 Midlakes                 41.99   7 
 15 Salerno, Rocco            10 Newark                   42.00  12 
 16 Fowler, Alex              10 Clyde-Savann             42.27   1 
 17 Malueg, Ethan             10 Red Creek                42.37   4 
 18 LeMay, Lucas              10 Wayne Centra             42.63   2 
 19 Prata, Ramon              12 Newark                   43.31  11 
 20 Zalewski, Lukas           11 East Rochest             43.32   3 
 21 Gould, Ethan              12 Lyons                    43.41  10 
 22 Janto, Holden             10 Palmyra-Mace             43.95   8 
 23 Allen, Noah               11 Palmyra-Mace             43.99   4 
 24 Hosbach, Matt             11 Marion                   44.10   3 
 25 Cordova, Francisco        11 Marion                   44.19   5 
 26 Reuter, Tommy              9 Honeoye Cent             44.21   4 
 27 Smith, Jayce              10 Newark                   44.58   6 
 28 Warner, Joseph            12 Palmyra-Mace             44.62   3 
 29 Beaudette, Zander         10 Lyons                    44.67  10 
 30 Estrame, Kerlmando        12 Sodus Centra             44.67   4 
 31 VanAmburg, Aiden           9 Clyde-Savann             44.87   7 
 32 VanAmburg, Evan           10 Clyde-Savann             45.02   6 
 33 Mitchell, Jacen            9 East Rochest             45.49   5 
 34 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 45.86  10 
 35 Lambert, Elijah           10 Palmyra-Mace             45.92   6 
 36 Miranda, Edgar            12 Sodus Centra             46.10  12 
 37 VanDerlike, Josh          11 Midlakes                 46.23   7 
 38 Dowd, Anthony              9 Sodus Centra             46.43   6 
 39 DeRoo, Zach               10 North Rose-W             46.44   8 
 40 Nagy, Xan                 10 Honeoye Cent             46.59   7 
 41 O'Connell, Colin          10 Wayne Centra             47.52  12 
 42 Bowman, Skyler             9 Sodus Centra             47.67   7 
 43 Paine, William            12 Waterloo                 48.93   6 
 44 Garcia, Francisco         12 Lyons                    49.24   2 
 45 Henley, Colin              9 Palmyra-Mace             49.33  10 
 46 Blackmar, Scott           12 Red Jacket               49.73   9 
 47 Palumbo, Frank            10 East Rochest             50.33   9 
 48 Smith, Noah                9 Mynderse Aca             50.71   7 
 49 Battle, Benny              9 Honeoye Cent             50.97   8 
 50 Montgomery, Jayden         9 Palmyra-Mace             51.30  11 
 51 Groeling, Aidan            9 Midlakes                 51.47   6 
 52 Anderson, Evan            12 Red Jacket               51.71   9 
 53 Parks, Matt               11 Red Jacket               52.39   9 
 54 Brown, Jream               9 Newark                   53.41   5 
 55 O'Brien, Nolan             9 Palmyra-Mace             53.72  10 
 56 DeRitis, Zach             10 Honeoye Cent             55.09  11 
 57 Nisbet, Ethan             11 Williamson C             58.56  10 
 58 Zimmerman, Jake            9 Marcus Whitm             58.71  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack          11 Marion                 1:29.70   1 
  2 Roberts, Kalen            12 North Rose-W           1:34.43   1 
  3 Cheeseman, Jacob          12 Wayne Centra           1:34.91   1 
  4 Rook, Andrew              12 Wayne Centra           1:35.86   2 
  5 Winum, Riley              10 Marcus Whitm           1:36.36   2 
  6 Rook, Daniel              10 Wayne Centra           1:37.22   2 
  7 Miller, Evan               9 Honeoye Cent           1:37.36   1 
  8 Rozelle, Zachary           9 Midlakes               1:39.09   2 
  9 Orbaker, TyRee            10 Newark                 1:41.82   1 
 10 Pettit, Nicholas          10 Wayne Centra           1:42.41   2 
 11 Flannery, Colin           11 Wayne Centra           1:45.06   1 
 12 George-Cady, Caleb        10 Newark                 1:45.59   3 
 13 DeFeo, Jack                9 North Rose-W           1:45.97   3 
 14 VanAmburg, Aiden           9 Clyde-Savann           1:46.90   5 
 15 Battle, Clay              11 Honeoye Cent           1:46.94   1 
 16 Montes, AJ                12 Wayne Centra           1:50.67   2 
 17 Knight, Olen              11 Newark                 1:50.72   3 
 18 VanDerlike, Josh          11 Midlakes               1:51.14   3 
 19 Lagenor, Garett           11 Newark                 1:51.24   5 
 20 Smith, Jayce              10 Newark                 1:52.20   5 
 21 Salerno, Rocco            10 Newark                 1:52.32   5 
 22 Stanton, Zachary          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.34   5 
 23 boughton, Xavier          10 Midlakes               1:53.61   4 
 24 Miranda, Edgar            12 Sodus Centra           1:54.50   3 
 25 Smith, Noah                9 Mynderse Aca           1:54.71   4 
 26 Lanse, Aiden              10 Newark                 1:56.10   4 
 27 Tibbits, Cole             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.32   4 
 28 Pagorek, Jarrett          10 Red Jacket             1:57.57   4 
 29 Muller, Peter              9 Midlakes               1:58.04   4 
 30 Groeling, Aidan            9 Midlakes               1:58.35   4 
 31 Green, Ryan               10 Honeoye Cent           1:59.04   3 
 32 Cox, Alex                  9 Waterloo               2:14.71   5 
 33 Tam, Cameron              12 Waterloo               2:19.15   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benito, Miguel            12 Red Jacket             2:50.53   1 
  2 Crane, Owen               10 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.14   1 
  3 Green, Kyle               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:00.67   1 
  4 Gawel, John                8 Honeoye Cent           3:04.95   1 
  5 Korherr, Chris            11 Williamson C           3:06.88   1 
  6 Deisering, Cameron        11 Midlakes               3:06.90   1 
  7 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              3:06.98   1 
  8 Sherman, Charlie           9 Honeoye Cent           3:08.36   1 
  9 Blanchard, Ethan           9 Red Creek              3:08.75   1 
 10 Kays, Kaden               11 Marcus Whitm           3:09.98   1 
 11 Walters, Ryan             12 Marion                 3:11.72   1 
 12 Smith, William            11 Red Creek              3:12.72   2 
 13 Howie, Zeph                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.59   2 
 14 Gould, Ethan              12 Lyons                  3:25.57   2 
 15 Henley, Colin              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.46   2 
 16 Green, Ryan               10 Honeoye Cent           3:30.08   2 
 17 VanAmburg, Evan           10 Clyde-Savann           3:44.12   2 
 18 Francis, Corey            11 Wayne Centra           3:44.41   2 
 19 Gasparri, Isaac           10 Williamson C           3:44.50   2 
 20 Stark, Sebastian           9 Sodus Centra           3:52.61   2 
 21 Bastian, Finn             10 Clyde-Savann           3:53.98   2 
 22 Bacci, Sam                10 East Rochest           4:15.31   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hallett, James            12 Honeoye Cent           4:48.45   1 
  2 Rook, Andrew              12 Wayne Centra           4:54.23   1 
  3 Miller, Evan               9 Honeoye Cent           5:01.54   1 
  4 King, Ryan                12 North Rose-W           5:04.98   1 
  5 Rook, Daniel              10 Wayne Centra           5:05.51   1 
  6 Gawel, John                8 Honeoye Cent           5:09.94   1 
  7 Flannery, Colin           11 Wayne Centra           5:10.47   1 
  8 Zimmerman, JT             11 Marcus Whitm           5:12.33   1 
  9 Pettit, Nicholas          10 Wayne Centra           5:17.63   1 
 10 Sherman, Charlie           9 Honeoye Cent           5:17.96   1 
 11 Barber, Noah               9 Waterloo               5:19.92   1 
 12 Montes, AJ                12 Wayne Centra           5:20.56   1 
 13 Harmon, Devon             11 Newark                 5:29.87   1 
 14 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              5:30.81   1 
 15 Clark, Cameron            12 Marcus Whitm           5:31.62   1 
 16 Thompson, Ben             11 Marcus Whitm           5:33.17   1 
 17 Smith, William            11 Red Creek              5:36.26   1 
 18 Merkley, Zack             11 Waterloo               5:36.79   2 
 19 Lagenor, Garett           11 Newark                 5:41.29   2 
 20 George-Cady, Caleb        10 Newark                 5:41.39   2 
 21 Eller, Michael            12 Mynderse Aca           5:49.93   2 
 22 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           5:54.00   2 
 23 Chagoya, Eduardo          10 Clyde-Savann           5:55.01   2 
 24 Francis, Corey            11 Wayne Centra           5:56.31   2 
 25 Lanse, Aiden              10 Newark                 5:56.43   2 
 26 boughton, Xavier          10 Midlakes               6:00.17   2 
 27 Swartley, Kaleb            9 Waterloo               6:02.45   2 
 28 Frederick, Evan           11 Mynderse Aca           6:04.54   2 
 29 Tonkinson, Donald         10 Newark                 6:04.55   2 
 30 Knight, Olen              11 Newark                 6:07.35   2 
 31 Turner, Jean              11 Mynderse Aca           6:08.38   2 
 32 Stark, Sebastian           9 Sodus Centra           6:19.90   2 
 33 Perryman, Eric            10 Clyde-Savann           6:24.93   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deming, Andrew            12 Red Creek             10:40.48  
  2 Verdehem, Erik            12 Waterloo              10:54.46  
  3 Cort, Aidan               12 Midlakes              11:07.66  
  4 Hallett, James            12 Honeoye Cent          11:07.93  
  5 Tandle, Derrick           12 Lyons                 11:17.20  
  6 Sherman, Forrist          10 Honeoye Cent          11:19.58  
  7 Malach, Elijah            10 Newark                11:24.88  
  8 Suwyn, Caeleb             10 Williamson C          11:29.18  
  9 Olsen, Quinn              11 Honeoye Cent          11:29.40  
 10 VanDewark, Taylor         11 Honeoye Cent          11:58.16  
 11 Hansen, Timothy           10 Marcus Whitm          12:07.25  
 12 Hallett, Nick              9 Honeoye Cent          12:17.79  
 13 Williams, Jordan          12 Williamson C          12:22.87  
 14 Lich, Riley               10 Palmyra-Mace          13:07.44  
 15 Schuldt, Jeff             10 Lyons                 13:07.73  
 16 Cox, Alex                  9 Waterloo              13:17.46  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warner, Joseph            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.74   1 
  2 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca              8.87   1 
  3 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm              9.00   1 
  4 DeYoung, Ben              11 Marion                    9.07   1 
  5 DeFisher, Thomas          10 Williamson C              9.71   1 
  6 Norkus, Jack              11 Red Jacket                9.85   2 
  7 Olsen, Quinn              11 Honeoye Cent              9.99   1 
  8 VanDewark, Taylor         11 Honeoye Cent             10.03   2 
  9 Moquin, Brendan           10 Palmyra-Mace             10.21   2 
 10 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   11 Palmyra-Mace             10.35   1 
 11 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 10.40   2 
 12 Belmont, Sam               9 Williamson C             10.42   1 
 13 Mitchell, Jacen            9 East Rochest             10.69   2 
 14 Dowd, Anthony              9 Sodus Centra             10.89   2 
 15 Green, LaTrell            10 Williamson C             11.37   2 
 16 Connard, Alexander        10 East Rochest             11.92   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         1:36.61   1 
     1) Hughes, Norwood 10              2) Murray, Travontay 11           
     3) Vecinal, Renz 12                4) Greene, Tajhmere 12            
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.01   2 
     1) Warner, Joseph 12               2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan 10         
     3) Allen, Noah 11                  4) Fisher, Danny 10               
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:49.31   1 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:53.44   2 
     1) Crane, Owen 10                  2) Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian 11     
     3) Moquin, Brendan 10              4) Green, Kyle 12                 
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:57.97   1 
     1) Belmont, Sam 9                  2) Brown, Austin 12               
     3) Cahoon, Noah 10                 4) Green, LaTrell 10              
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:00.54   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:01.88   2 
     1) Janto, Holden 10                2) O'Brien, Nolan 9               
     3) Tibbits, Cole 10                4) Percy, Logan 9                 
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:04.03   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:07.09   2 
     1) Rush, Nathaniel 9               2) Lich, Riley 10                 
     3) Stanton, Zachary 12             4) D'Arduini, Matthew 10          
 10 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:10.59   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:52.79  
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:55.50  
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:04.58  
     1) DeFisher, Thomas 10             2) Korherr, Chris 11              
     3) Wood, Jansen 11                 4) Ortiz, Michael 9               
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:05.68  
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:08.04  
     1) Gawel, John 8                   2) Sherman, Forrist 10            
     3) Miller, Evan 9                  4) Hallett, James 12              
  6 Newark  'A'                                         4:12.39  
     1) Shepherd, Jayden 11             2) George-Cady, Caleb 10          
     3) Knight, Olen 11                 4) Prata, Ramon 12                
  7 Waterloo  'B'                                       4:13.68  
  8 Honeoye Central  'B'                                4:34.48  
     1) Olsen, Quinn 11                 2) Morse, Chris 9                 
     3) VanDewark, Taylor 11            4) Clark, Gavin 8                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         9:10.02  
     1) Walker, Jeff 12                 2) Dela Osa Cruz, Liam 11         
     3) Hosbach, Matt 11                4) Brewington, Mack 11            
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:18.39  
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:45.47  
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:49.79  
     1) Rozelle, Zachary 9              2) Deisering, Cameron 11          
     3) VanDerlike, Josh 11             4) boughton, Xavier 10            
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:52.60  
     1) Williams, Jordan 12             2) Ortiz, Michael 9               
     3) Korherr, Chris 11               4) Suwyn, Caeleb 10               
  6 Newark  'A'                                        10:01.08  
     1) Malach, Elijah 10               2) Lagenor, Garett 11             
     3) Salerno, Rocco 10               4) Harmon, Devon 11               
  7 Lyons  'A'                                         10:19.28  
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:58.28  
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:40.36  
     1) Cottrell, Jesse 10              2) Parks, Matt 11                 
     3) Blackmar, Scott 12              4) Pagorek, Jarrett 10            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kell, Tyler               10 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00  
  2 Murray, Travontay         11 Newark                 5-08.00  
  3 Wahl, Trevor              11 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
  4 Wood, Jansen              11 Williamson C           5-04.00  
  5 Green, Kyle               12 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  5 Vance, Elijah             11 Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  5 Raschiatore, Antonio      10 East Rochest           5-02.00  
  5 Wilcox, Caleb             10 East Rochest           5-02.00  
  9 Soto, Josiah              12 Waterloo               5-00.00  
 10 Tonkinson, Donald         10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 10 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 12 Norvel, CyQuire           10 Newark                 4-06.00  
 12 Klink, Jarrett            11 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 12 Rozelle, Zachary           9 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 12 Moquin, Brendan           10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 -- Perryman, Eric            10 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Belmont, Sam               9 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Muller, Peter              9 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Cavatassi, William        10 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Morse, Chris               9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stenglein, Derian         12 East Rochest           9-00.00  
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       10 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
  3 Clark, Gavin               8 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                20-05.50   1 
  2 DeWall, Joe               11 Waterloo              18-10.00   1 
  3 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca          18-02.50   1 
  4 Wurster, Kurtis           12 Marion                17-11.00   1 
  5 Washburn, Zach            12 Sodus Centra          17-08.75   1 
  6 McNeil, Brandon           11 Newark                17-05.00   1 
  7 Gross, Devin              12 East Rochest          17-02.00   1 
  8 Barber, Noah               9 Waterloo              17-00.00   2 
  9 Harrison, Josh            10 Wayne Centra          16-11.00   1 
 10 Marquart, Bradley         11 Midlakes              16-08.75   1 
 11 Castiglione, Joe          11 Waterloo              16-07.00   2 
 12 Wahl, Trevor              11 Wayne Centra          16-06.75   2 
 13 Jantzi, Connor            10 Wayne Centra          16-05.00   1 
 14 Manne, John                9 Wayne Centra          16-03.00   2 
 15 De Jesus, Miguel          12 Waterloo              16-01.00   1 
 16 Cheeseman, Jacob          12 Wayne Centra          15-09.00   2 
 17 Malueg, Ethan             10 Red Creek             15-04.00   2 
 18 Loughney, Zedd            11 Midlakes              15-03.50   2 
 19 VanVleck, Ryan             8 Clyde-Savann          15-01.00   2 
 20 Cavatassi, William        10 East Rochest          14-10.00   2 
 21 Cahoon, Noah              10 Williamson C          14-07.50   1 
 22 Percy, Logan               9 Palmyra-Mace          14-01.50   1 
 23 Green, LaTrell            10 Williamson C          13-10.50   2 
 24 Suwyn, Caeleb             10 Williamson C          13-08.50   2 
 25 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo              13-03.00   2 
 26 Palumbo, Frank            10 East Rochest          12-11.50   2 
 27 Garcia, Francisco         12 Lyons                 12-11.00   2 
 28 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm          12-00.50   2 
 29 Bullock, Zackary           9 Palmyra-Mace          11-10.00   2 
 30 Rothfuss, Michael         10 Waterloo              10-10.50   2 
 31 Montgomery, Jayden         9 Palmyra-Mace          10-04.00   2 
 32 Le, Ethan                  9 Honeoye Cent          10-01.50   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm          39-06.50  
  2 Anderson, Jacob           12 Red Jacket            39-00.75  
  3 Washburn, Zach            12 Sodus Centra          36-02.50  
  4 Castiglione, Joe          11 Waterloo              34-11.75  
  5 DeFisher, Thomas          10 Williamson C          34-02.50  
  6 Marquart, Bradley         11 Midlakes              34-01.00  
  7 Cottrell, Jesse           10 Red Jacket            34-00.75  
  8 Winum, Riley              10 Marcus Whitm          33-10.75  
  9 Cahoon, Noah              10 Williamson C          32-08.00  
 10 Wilcox, Caleb             10 East Rochest          31-11.00  
 11 Ortiz, Michael             9 Williamson C          31-10.75  
 12 DeYoung, Ben              11 Marion                31-10.00  
 13 Clark, Gavin               8 Honeoye Cent          31-04.50  
 14 Morse, Chris               9 Honeoye Cent          30-05.50  
 15 Parks, Matt               11 Red Jacket            27-08.00  
 -- DeWall, Joe               11 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Jantzi, Connor            10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nathan          12 East Rochest          39-00.50   1 
  2 Trembley, William         10 Newark                37-04.00   1 
  3 Hendricks, Jakob          11 Marion                35-05.50   1 
  4 Brownell, James           12 Newark                34-07.75   1 
  5 Rearick, Walker           10 Midlakes              34-07.25   1 
  6 Mazurkiewicz, Noah        12 Wayne Centra          34-02.50   1 
  7 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                 33-10.25   1 
  8 Castro Aguilera, Jose     12 Sodus Centra          33-03.50   1 
  9 Cervantes, Orlando        10 Williamson C          32-04.75   1 
 10 Wagner, Joshua            12 Red Jacket            32-00.75   1 
 11 DeWilde, Jacob            11 Midlakes              31-10.25   1 
 12 Logins, Josh              11 Newark                31-09.50   2 
 13 Klink, Jarrett            11 Honeoye Cent          30-02.50   1 
 14 Puff, Ethan               11 Newark                30-02.25   1 
 15 Sevor, Tyleek             11 Newark                29-08.75   2 
 16 Wiater, James             11 East Rochest          29-06.00   2 
 17 Rush, Nathaniel            9 Palmyra-Mace          29-05.50   3 
 18 Gross, Devin              12 East Rochest          29-04.00   3 
 19 Pomroy, Jamison           12 East Rochest          29-00.00   2 
 20 Crawford, Zachary         10 Midlakes              28-10.25   3 
 21 Fischer, Jonathon         11 Waterloo              28-06.00   3 
 22 Bennett, Tommy             9 Clyde-Savann          28-04.50   2 
 23 Sessler, Kyle             12 Waterloo              28-02.25   1 
 24 Martz, Jared              12 Lyons                 27-11.00   2 
 25 Ross, Garrett             10 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.00   2 
 26 Miranda, Antonio          12 Sodus Centra          26-08.50   2 
 26 Cooper, Evan               9 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.50   2 
 28 Denniston, Eamonn          9 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.25   2 
 29 Smith, Nick               11 Waterloo              26-01.00   3 
 30 Marchitell, Isaac          9 Clyde-Savann          25-11.00   3 
 31 Copp, Jordan              12 Honeoye Cent          25-00.50   3 
 32 Cervantes Ramirez, Melvi   9 Sodus Centra          22-01.00   3 
 33 Sanchez, Christian        11 Mynderse Aca          21-01.00   3 
 34 Odenbach, Richard         10 Honeoye Cent          20-02.50   3 
 35 Carlson, Drew             11 Red Jacket            18-11.00   3 
 36 Yancey, Joseph             9 Mynderse Aca          16-06.00   3 
 37 DeRitis, Zach             10 Honeoye Cent          15-10.50   3 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nathan          12 East Rochest          52-04.75   1 
  2 Hendricks, Jakob          11 Marion                43-05.25   1 
  3 DeWilde, Jacob            11 Midlakes              42-02.75   1 
  4 Castro Aguilera, Jose     12 Sodus Centra          42-01.25   1 
  5 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                 38-11.75   1 
  6 Trembley, William         10 Newark                38-05.75   1 
  7 Cervantes, Orlando        10 Williamson C          37-02.25   1 
  8 Puff, Ethan               11 Newark                36-11.50   1 
  9 Brownell, James           12 Newark                36-03.00   1 
 10 Mazurkiewicz, Noah        12 Wayne Centra          33-04.75   1 
 11 Anderson, Jacob           12 Red Jacket            32-03.50   1 
 12 Reuter, Tommy              9 Honeoye Cent          32-00.00   3 
 13 Copp, Jordan              12 Honeoye Cent          30-01.75   2 
 14 Marchitell, Isaac          9 Clyde-Savann          29-10.50   3 
 15 Wagner, Joshua            12 Red Jacket            28-01.75   2 
 16 Sevor, Tyleek             11 Newark                26-09.00   2 
 17 Anderson, Evan            12 Red Jacket            26-08.50   2 
 18 Martz, Jared              12 Lyons                 26-08.00   2 
 19 Denniston, Eamonn          9 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.25   2 
 20 Cervantes Ramirez, Melvi   9 Sodus Centra          25-09.75   2 
 21 Pomroy, Jamison           12 East Rochest          25-09.00   2 
 22 Miranda, Antonio          12 Sodus Centra          24-07.00   3 
 23 Wiater, James             11 East Rochest          23-03.75   3 
 24 Bennett, Tommy             9 Clyde-Savann          22-05.00   3 
 25 Odenbach, Richard         10 Honeoye Cent          20-10.00   3 
 26 Rush, Nathaniel            9 Palmyra-Mace          20-00.00   3 
 27 Cooper, Evan               9 Palmyra-Mace          19-02.25   3 
 28 Carlson, Drew             11 Red Jacket            17-08.00   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Jesse           10 Red Jacket             8:41.96  
  2 Benito, Miguel            12 Red Jacket             8:43.02