Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2019 05:07 PM
                       RWTL - WMC-RCAC-PPAC - 12/20/2019                       
                               Roberts Wesleyan                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                  1:51.34   1 
  2 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                  1:51.57  11 
  3 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport              1:52.66   3 
  4 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport              1:54.38   3 
  5 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              1:54.48   1 
  6 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport            1:55.37   1 
  7 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              1:55.80   1 
  8 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                  1:57.42   1 
  9 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet           1:57.44   2 
 10 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:59.10   2 
 11 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili            2:01.17   4 
 12 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili            2:01.64   5 
 13 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           2:02.68   3 
 14 maura Trevor               9 Mercy                  2:04.40   2 
 15 Raquella Casserino         9 Aquinas Inst           2:04.98   2 
 16 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp           2:05.20   2 
 17 Julia Martin              10 Brockport              2:05.37   6 
 18 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport              2:05.69   5 
 19 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst           2:05.80   4 
 20 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                  2:06.29  11 
 21 Katherine Shomper          9 Greece Odyss           2:08.63   5 
 22 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 2:08.76   4 
 23 Samantha Striemer          9 Hilton                 2:08.89   6 
 24 Alyssa Malin               9 Aquinas Inst           2:10.29   4 
 25 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet           2:10.86   3 
 26 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr           2:10.97  12 
 27 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili            2:11.20   5 
 28 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin               2:11.27   3 
 29 Sydney George             10 Spencerport            2:12.67   5 
 30 Kahlan Poltorak           12 Rush-Henriet           2:13.51   8 
 31 emma Schleher              9 Spencerport            2:14.73   6 
 32 Jahnasia Spivey            9 Rochester Pr           2:15.99   6 
 33 Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet           2:16.78   2 
 34 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili            2:18.72   7  2:18.714
 35 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch           2:18.72  10  2:18.720
 36 Anaya Baptiste            11 Northstar Ch           2:19.59   7 
 37 Hannah Slisher            10 Rush-Henriet           2:19.88   7 
 38 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr           2:19.93   6 
 39 Johnae Junious            12 Gates Chili            2:20.34   8 
 40 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr           2:20.60  10 
 41 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr           2:20.89   3 
 42 Kaylyn Gushue             12 Greece Olymp           2:21.10   8 
 43 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr           2:22.94  10 
 44 Kimora Jones               9 Bishop Kearn           2:24.25  12 
 45 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 2:26.64   7 
 46 Zanaria Gibson             9 Gates Chili            2:28.57   9 
 47 Danielle Thompson         11 Rush-Henriet           2:28.81   9 
 48 Asjumadae Maybell          9 Gates Chili            2:28.82   9 
 49 Lilliana Weldeslassie     12 Rush-Henriet           2:35.50   9 
 50 Suzanne Ward              11 Greece Olymp           2:36.38  11 
 51 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr           2:37.36  12 
 52 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr           2:37.59  11 
 53 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn           2:42.86  10 
 54 Shannon Platt             10 Rush-Henriet           2:43.00   7 
 55 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn           2:45.35  12 
 56 Ashley Collazo            12 Rochester Pr           2:46.27  10 
 57 Maddison Gallo            11 Greece Olymp           2:53.01  12 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet           3:25.37   1 
  2 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 3:26.85   1 
  3 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  3:37.15   2 
  4 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                 3:38.05   1 
  5 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           3:40.26   2 
  6 Megan Smith                9 Brockport              3:42.15   1 
  7 Maddy Mason               12 Hilton                 3:46.67   1 
  8 Sabrina Antonini          11 Hilton                 3:46.78   1 
  9 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 3:47.83   1 
 10 Taylor Laubacher          12 Spencerport            3:55.33   1 
 11 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           4:14.64   2 
 12 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           4:14.79   2 
 13 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr           4:35.59   2 
 14 Jordan Lash               12 Hilton                 6:06.11   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:07.15   1 
  2 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              5:10.21   1 
  3 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           5:23.37   1 
  4 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  5:33.36   1 
  5 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  5:35.34   2 
  6 Madison Serapilio         11 Rush-Henriet           5:35.65   1 
  7 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           5:49.97   1 
  8 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 5:54.98   1 
  9 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn           5:55.39   1 
 10 Sophia McCabe             10 Spencerport            6:00.25   1 
 11 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                  6:03.01   1 
 12 Laura Bishop              10 Brockport              6:13.00   2 
 13 Mackenzie Monnier          9 Brockport              6:19.65   2 
 14 Samantha Striemer          9 Hilton                 6:20.97   2 
 15 Samantha Wolf              9 Gates Chili            6:26.71   2 
 16 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              6:28.40   2 
 17 Kennedy Pino              10 Spencerport            6:31.36   2 
 18 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           6:32.02   1 
 19 Molly Wescott             11 Gates Chili            7:21.06   2 
 20 Jordan Lash               12 Hilton                 9:34.95   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet          12:06.17  
  2 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet          12:06.41  
  3 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet          12:11.70  
  4 Ally Battaglia            11 Spencerport           12:21.12  
  5 Sarah Picard               8 Rush-Henriet          12:36.96  
  6 Paige Van Epps             9 Greece Odyss          12:50.50  
  7 Alexia Savage              8 Rush-Henriet          13:31.07  
  8 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili           13:34.49  
  9 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet          13:39.91  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:42.33   3 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:49.97   1 
  3 Hilton  'C'                                         4:57.06   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         5:04.69   1 
  5 Gates Chili  'A'                                    5:08.22   2 
  6 Hilton  'B'                                         5:10.93   1 
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    5:11.85   2 
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:14.77   2 
  9 Hilton  'D'                                         5:16.08   2 
 10 Wilson  'A'                                         5:21.59   3 
 11 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:48.54   3 
 12 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 5:58.57   3 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport              5-00.00  
  1 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00  
  3 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport              4-08.00  
  3 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  5 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  5 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  5 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  5 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  5 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  5 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 11 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 11 Maija Young               10 Brockport              4-04.00  
 11 Jeanae Robinson            9 Gates Chili            4-04.00  
 11 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 15 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn           4-02.00  
 15 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 17 Abbey Macdonald           11 Brockport              4-00.00  
 17 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 19 Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet           3-09.00  
 19 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                 3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet          17-03.50   1 
  2 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          15-11.00   1 
  3 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 15-00.50   1 
  4 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst          14-10.00   1 
  5 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             14-09.25   1 
  6 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          14-03.25   1 
  7 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          14-02.50   1 
  8 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet          13-10.75   1 
  9 Brianna Padilla            7 Mercy                 13-09.50   5 
 10 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          13-06.50   2 
 11 Amy Chiley                10 Spencerport           13-06.00   2 
 12 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 13-02.00   2 
 13 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           13-00.00   1 
 14 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 12-09.25   2 
 15 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                 12-08.75   2 
 16 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          12-08.00   2 
 17 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili           12-07.50   1 
 18 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central          12-07.25   3 
 18 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                12-07.25   3 
 20 Adriana Kirk              12 Hilton                12-02.75   4 
 21 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                12-01.25   2 
 22 Christina Bishop          11 Brockport             12-00.25   2 
 23 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport             11-10.00   2 
 24 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                 11-08.75   2 
 25 Carina Carey              10 Spencerport           11-04.50   3 
 26 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                11-03.50   3 
 27 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                10-10.75   4 
 28 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet          10-10.50   3 
 28 Eriyana Franklin          11 Rush-Henriet          10-10.50   3 
 30 Sophia Striemer            9 Hilton                10-06.25   4 
 31 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr          10-05.75   5 
 32 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                10-04.50   3 
 33 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr          10-03.50   5 
 34 Ella Genovese             11 Spencerport           10-00.25   3 
 35 Sami'r Smith               9 School Of Th           9-10.50   5 
 36 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                 9-09.50   3 
 37 Ashleigh Hunter           12 School Of Th           9-03.50   5 
 38 Kendra Muscato            10 Hilton                 9-02.50   4 
 39 Sa'Taysha Thacker         12 Greece Odyss           8-08.00   3 
 40 Chloe Wilson              10 Spencerport            8-07.25   4 
 41 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr           8-04.50   5 
 42 Katrina Daly              10 Spencerport            8-00.75   4 
 43 Claire Miller              9 Hilton                 7-09.50   4 
 44 Arianna Michailidis        9 Hilton                 7-05.50   4 
 45 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 7-03.00   4 
 -- Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   2 
 -- Leigha Persons            12 Hilton                    FOUL   3 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          35-10.25   1 
  2 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport           32-05.00   1 
  3 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          31-00.50   1 
  4 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet          30-06.75   1 
  5 Amy Chiley                10 Spencerport           29-06.25   1 
  6 Adriana Kirk              12 Hilton                29-02.25   1 
  7 Brianna Padilla            7 Mercy                 28-05.75   2 
  8 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.50   1 
  9 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 28-01.50   1 
 10 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp          28-00.25   1 
 11 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           27-09.75   1 
 12 Emily Post                10 Spencerport           26-02.00   1 
 13 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet          25-03.00   2 
 -- Chloe Wilson              10 Spencerport               FOUL   2 
 -- Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                    FOUL   2 
 -- Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   2 
 -- Ella Genovese             11 Spencerport               FOUL   2 
 -- Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                    FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                36-07.75   1 
  2 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          29-05.50   1 
  3 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          28-09.00   1 
  4 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          28-02.50   1 
  5 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             26-10.75   1 
  6 Mary Durbin               10 Greece Odyss          26-10.00   1 
  7 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           25-10.50   1 
  8 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             25-10.25   1 
  9 Shakira Jones             11 Gates Chili           25-04.00   1 
 10 Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili           24-10.25   1 
 11 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                24-10.00   2 
 12 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                 24-04.50   2 
 13 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          24-03.75   1 
 14 Albina Dursunova          10 Mercy                 23-11.00   2 
 15 Samantha Frisbee          11 Hilton                22-11.50   2 
 16 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          22-05.75   1 
 17 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             22-05.50   1 
 18 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                22-05.25   3 
 19 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          22-03.75   2 
 20 Ava Hughes                10 Spencerport           21-11.25   2 
 21 Saveria Panella           12 Spencerport           21-04.50   2 
 22 Samantha Cornell          10 Greece Odyss          21-01.25   4 
 23 Bailey Pino               12 Spencerport           20-11.00   3 
 24 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          20-09.50   2 
 25 Molly Howlett              9 Brockport             20-08.75   2 
 26 Anna Smith                12 Rush-Henriet          20-06.00   2 
 27 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          20-04.00   3 
 28 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn          20-03.75   2 
 29 Ainsley Browning          11 Rush-Henriet          20-03.25   3 
 30 Courtney Floyd            11 Rush-Henriet          19-11.25   3 
 31 Tatum Faucher             12 Spencerport           19-08.00   3 
 32 Briseis Thomas             9 Rochester Pr          19-03.50   4 
 33 Vanessa Covello           12 Spencerport           18-10.00   3 
 34 Teda Douangdala           12 Greece Olymp          18-08.25   4 
 35 Suzanne Ward              11 Greece Olymp          18-04.50   4 
 36 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet          18-01.75   3 
 37 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          18-01.50   2 
 38 Hannah Rautenstrauch      12 Rush-Henriet          17-09.50   3 
 39 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet          17-05.00   3 
 40 Alexia Spicci             12 Hilton                17-02.00   4 
 41 Lauren Morris             12 Hilton                17-01.50   3 
 42 Jordyn Leslie             12 Hilton                16-09.25   3 
 43 Isabella Lara Garcia      10 Hilton                16-05.50   4 
 44 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             15-11.25   4 
 45 Ella Diaz                 11 Greece Odyss          13-01.75   4 
 46 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn          12-11.75   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.68  15 
  2 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst           1:41.19   1 
  3 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           1:41.63   1 
  4 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 1:41.88   2 
  5 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:42.01   1 
  6 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches           1:42.20   1 
  7 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:42.39   1 
  8 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches           1:42.85   2 
  9 Hafte Doris-Eaton         11 World of Inq           1:43.64   2 
 10 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq           1:44.33   6 
 11 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart           1:44.94   6 
 12 Michael Hill              12 East High              1:45.50   2 
 13 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           1:45.88  14 
 14 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin               1:46.52   3 
 15 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport              1:46.74   9 
 16 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches           1:47.62   7 
 17 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches           1:47.74   5 
 18 Lavari Smith              10 Uprep Roches           1:47.77   9 
 19 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 1:47.83   4 
 20 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili            1:48.39   4 
 21 Justin Healy              11 Franklin               1:48.78  15 
 22 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches           1:49.13  11 
 23 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn           1:49.17  14 
 24 Ty VanEpps                 9 Greece Odyss           1:49.31   4 
 25 Alexander Reddick         11 Brockport              1:50.29   9 
 26 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili            1:50.42  12 
 27 Onyx Brown                12 Spencerport            1:50.63   5 
 28 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 1:50.86   3 
 29 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           1:50.95   5 
 30 Tyzier Washington         12 Vertus Chart           1:51.21   7 
 31 Michael Bruno              9 Greece Odyss           1:51.54   8 
 32 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch           1:51.60   5 
 33 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr           1:52.51   6 
 34 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches           1:52.65   2 
 35 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport              1:52.87   8 
 36 Demetrius Mitchell        12 Gates Chili            1:53.72   4 
 37 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn           1:53.80  13 
 38 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 1:54.95   3 
 39 Thien Nguyen              10 Gates Chili            1:55.33   7 
 40 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch           1:55.38  13 
 41 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr           1:55.39  10 
 42 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 1:55.40   8 
 43 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           1:56.94   4 
 44 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches           1:57.16  11 
 45 Carnell Jones             10 Uprep Roches           1:58.44   3 
 46 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 1:58.96   7 
 47 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr           1:58.97  10 
 48 James George              10 Rochester Pr           1:59.26  10 
 49 Alex Vargas               12 Uprep Roches           1:59.77   3 
 50 Jaylyn Hardaway            9 Rochester Pr           2:00.46  13 
 51 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr           2:01.65  10 
 52 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr           2:01.72  10 
 53 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr           2:01.85   6 
 54 Anthony Griffen           10 Rochester Pr           2:02.19  14 
 55 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr           2:03.97  14 
 56 Shaeed Smith              10 Uprep Roches           2:04.48   9 
 57 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           2:05.99  10 
 58 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch           2:06.81  15 
 59 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           2:06.83  12 
 60 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr           2:08.31  15 
 61 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet           2:10.06  12 
 62 Emeer Andrews             10 Uprep Roches           2:17.45   9 
 63 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches           2:20.81  11 
 64 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr           2:25.19  14 
 65 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr           2:25.63  14 
 66 Elijah White              12 Gates Chili            2:36.48  12 
 67 Jayden Budinger           12 Gates Chili            2:42.55  12 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           2:55.15   1 
  2 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           2:57.99   1 
  3 Jarr Briggs               12 Spencerport            2:58.01   1 
  4 Mike Capuano              12 Spencerport            2:58.16   1 
  5 Matthew Heh               11 Greece Olymp           3:00.54   2 
  6 Tim Hentschel             11 Rush-Henriet           3:03.72   1 
  7 Josh Ockrin               10 Spencerport            3:08.22   1 
  8 Jason Bletsko             10 Spencerport            3:08.59   2 
  9 Ned LaDuca                12 Spencerport            3:09.44   1 
 10 Kian Quigley               8 Spencerport            3:09.96   1 
 11 Caleb Costain             11 Greece Olymp           3:10.90   2 
 12 Paul Gluck                12 Brockport              3:10.92   2 
 13 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           3:19.17   2 
 14 Alex Vargas               12 Uprep Roches           3:23.23   3 
 15 Connor Russo               8 Rush-Henriet           3:23.28   3 
 16 Johnathan Dodds           12 Bishop Kearn           3:23.58   3 
 17 Matthew Luan               9 Rush-Henriet           3:27.31   3 
 18 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet           3:30.31   2 
 19 Stephen Lewandowski        9 Rush-Henriet           3:30.72   2 
 20 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches           3:40.05   3 
 21 Roderick Williams         11 Hilton                 3:40.06   3 
 22 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           3:40.20   3 
 23 Tyzier Washington         12 Vertus Chart           3:41.74   4 
 24 Drew Fisher                9 Rush-Henriet           3:44.70   4 
 25 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet           3:52.99   4 
 26 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           3:57.53   4 
 27 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           4:05.91   4 
 28 Jesse Hermance             9 Rush-Henriet           4:08.92   4 
 29 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                 4:19.78   4 
 30 Mohammed Al Dulaimee      11 Rush-Henriet           4:25.73   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport              5:04.12   1 
  2 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           5:05.18   1 
  3 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport              5:06.57   1 
  4 Tye Leckinger             12 Spencerport            5:12.42   1 
  5 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport              5:13.62   1 
  6 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 5:15.72   1 
  7 Damien Stein              12 Brockport              5:18.89   1 
  8 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 5:19.72   1 
  9 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 5:19.99   1 
 10 Austin Gifford            12 Rush-Henriet           5:21.49   1 
 11 James Frisa               11 Spencerport            5:21.73   1 
 12 Andy Gruver               12 Greece Athen           5:22.07   2 
 13 Christian Mousso          11 Greece Athen           5:26.06   2 
 14 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport              5:27.64   1 
 15 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            5:31.33   3 
 16 Daniel Rappleye           12 Spencerport            5:31.77   2 
 17 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 5:35.96   2 
 18 Brendan Battisti          11 Rush-Henriet           5:36.76   2 
 19 Josh Mitchell             10 Greece Athen           5:36.79   2 
 20 Sean Lippa                10 Brockport              5:37.30   2 
 21 Ethan Savage              10 Rush-Henriet           5:37.59   2 
 22 Kaleb Haas                12 Brockport              5:41.24   2 
 23 Brendan Culhane           11 Gates Chili            5:44.59   2 
 24 Benjamin Gorman            9 Gates Chili            5:45.60   2 
 25 Wyley Kielkowicz           9 Greece Olymp           5:47.66   3 
 26 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 5:50.81   3 
 27 Nathan Miner              12 Greece Athen           5:51.55   3 
 28 Caspar Carson             11 Brockport              5:56.13   3 
 29 Samuel Yacob               9 Rush-Henriet           5:57.32   3 
 30 Henry Coons                9 Greece Athen           5:57.79   3 
 31 Gabriel Treto Guilherme    9 Gates Chili            5:59.67   4 
 32 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili            6:02.58   4 
 33 Yatin Vij                 12 Gates Chili            6:03.15   4 
 34 Yaroslav Khalitov         12 Greece Athen           6:05.23   3 
 35 Noe Stevens               12 Gates Chili            6:06.36   4 
 36 Henry Kemblowski          11 Brockport              6:07.30   3 
 37 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 6:08.62   4 
 38 Jackson LaPorta            9 Greece Athen           6:12.72   4 
 39 Giorgio Giuliano          10 Hilton                 6:15.82   4 
 40 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           6:19.59   4 
 41 Nathan Banke               9 Greece Athen           6:49.61   4 
 42 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           8:00.47   4 
 43 Braiden Wingrove          10 Hilton                 9:14.77   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet          11:04.83  
  2 Andy Freeman              11 Rush-Henriet          11:05.80  
  3 Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet          12:40.18  
  4 Tyler Zugnoni              8 Rush-Henriet          12:40.43  
  5 Sam Adamson                9 Rush-Henriet          13:09.78  
  6 Josiah Zeafla              9 Rush-Henriet          13:17.32  
  7 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                13:44.54  
  8 Joshua Bunnell            11 Gates Chili           13:54.79  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'B'                                4:03.53   1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:11.11   1 
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:17.58   5 
  4 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:18.69   1 
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:19.12   2 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:21.58   3 
  7 Gates Chili  'B'                                    4:22.07   3 
  8 Wilson  'A'                                         4:23.85   4 
  9 Uprep Rochester  'C'                                4:26.55   2 
 10 Uprep Rochester  'D'                                4:29.48   2 
 11 Edison Tech  'B'                                    4:33.60   2 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         4:41.18   3 
 13 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:46.52   3 
 14 Rochester Prep  'C'                                 4:57.06   5 
 15 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 5:16.45   4 
 16 Hilton  'C'                                         5:19.03   4 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           6-02.00  
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst           6-02.00  
  3 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili            5-10.00  
  3 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  3 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili            5-10.00  
  6 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  6 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                 5-08.00  
  8 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00  
  8 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  8 Brynnan Roberts           11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  8 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  8 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                 5-06.00  
 13 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
 14 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 14 Dylan Tidwell             11 Greece Odyss           5-02.00  
 14 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00  
 14 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 18 Malcolm Powers            10 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 18 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 18 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 21 DeShay Hannah              9 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 21 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob To                  11 Spencerport           19-00.00   1 
  2 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst          18-06.25   2 
  3 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A          18-00.75   4 
  4 Demetrius Mitchell        12 Gates Chili           17-10.50   1 
  5 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                17-06.50   3 
  6 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet          17-04.00   1 
  7 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           17-00.75   1 
  8 Quamel Jarvis             11 Greece Athen          16-11.00   4 
  9 DeShay Hannah              9 Hilton                16-10.00   3 
 10 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             16-09.75   1 
 11 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen          16-09.00   4 
 12 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          16-08.50   2 
 13 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr          16-07.25   2 
 14 Richard Johns             11 Greece Athen          16-01.00   4 
 15 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet          15-11.00   3 
 16 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet          15-08.50   3 
 17 Tahki Bounds              11 Greece Olymp          15-07.50   1 
 18 Anthony Griffen           10 Rochester Pr          15-02.00   2 
 19 Chris Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet          14-03.75   2 
 20 Aiden Ferguson            10 Spencerport           14-03.00   3 
 20 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr          14-03.00   4 
 22 Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                14-00.50   3 
 23 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                13-11.00   3 
 24 Dennis Banahene           11 Greece Olymp          13-08.75   2 
 25 Josiah Lopez              10 Spencerport           13-06.25   2 
 26 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr          13-05.75   4 
 27 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr          13-01.50   2 
 28 Binod Subedi              10 Rush-Henriet          13-00.50   3 
 29 Joe Capria                 9 Hilton                12-10.50   4 
 30 Joe Beaman                10 Spencerport           12-02.75   2 
 31 Saurav Gurung             10 Rush-Henriet          10-11.75   3 
 -- Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr              FOUL   4 
 -- Darius Nakis              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   3 
 -- James George              10 Rochester Pr              FOUL   4 
 -- Jordan Harris             10 Hilton                    FOUL   3 
 -- Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                    FOUL   3 
 -- Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili               FOUL   1 
 -- Judson DeLany             10 Brockport                 FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           40-04.00   1 
  2 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          38-10.75   1 
  3 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          35-03.00   1 
  4 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet          32-08.75   1 
  5 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet          30-10.25   2 
  6 Chris Stollery            10 Rush-Henriet          28-07.75   2 
 -- Jacob To                  11 Spencerport               FOUL   1 
 -- Binod Subedi              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   2 
 -- Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          42-11.50   1 
  2 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp          40-09.50   1 
  3 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          38-11.75   1 
  4 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                37-11.50   1 
  5 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             37-07.50   1 
  6 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          37-05.75   1 
  7 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             37-04.50   2 
  8 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          36-11.00   1 
  9 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          36-07.00   1 
 10 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             35-00.25   1 
 11 Jahkari Larmond           12 Greece Athen          34-06.00   2 
 12 Jayden Alexander          11 Greece Athen          34-02.75   2 
 13 Nicholas Ceci             12 Rush-Henriet          33-08.50   3 
 14 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          33-07.25   1 
 15 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           33-07.00   2 
 16 Brandon Jobes             12 Gates Chili           33-01.50   2 
 17 Aidan Kotsch              11 McQuaid Jesu          32-11.25   1 
 18 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          32-06.00   2 
 19 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr          32-02.25   3 
 20 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          32-01.25   2 
 21 Jeremiah Robinson         10 McQuaid Jesu          32-00.00   3 
 22 Kelvin Van                10 Greece Odyss          31-11.00   3 
 23 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          31-06.50   2 
 24 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          31-04.25   2 
 25 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             31-03.50   3 
 26 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             30-11.50   2 
 27 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          30-11.00   2 
 28 Gerald Perry              11 Greece Olymp          30-04.00   2 
 29 Dan Robinson              12 McQuaid Jesu          29-05.75   3 
 30 Evan Miller               10 Brockport             29-01.00   3 
 31 Lucas Anderson            12 McQuaid Jesu          28-11.00   3 
 32 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr          28-08.75   4 
 33 Dominic Padilla           11 Greece Olymp          28-07.25   4 
 34 Jaden Whitfield           10 Hilton                28-01.00   4 
 35 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr          28-00.25   4 
 36 Jorge Hernandez           10 Brockport             28-00.00   4 
 37 Elijah White              12 Gates Chili           27-11.00   3 
 38 Nathen Raczkowski         12 Brockport             27-10.25   4 
 39 Nicholas Bocach           10 Brockport             27-06.50   3 
 40 Brandon Suydam            12 Spencerport           27-06.00   3 
 41 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          27-02.00   4 
 41 Cody Nothnagle            12 Spencerport           27-02.00   5 
 43 Zach Brown                11 McQuaid Jesu          26-09.00   3 
 44 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                26-00.50   4 
 45 Jayden Carroll             9 Rush-Henriet          25-09.25   5 
 46 Alejandro Ramirez         11 Vertus Chart          25-07.25   5 
 47 Tyler Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet          25-06.25   4 
 48 Zabari Phillips           12 Rochester Pr          24-11.00   5 
 49 Jeremy Burton             11 Hilton                24-09.50   5 
 50 Isiah Twardowski          12 Greece Olymp          24-05.00   5 
 51 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet          23-07.75   5 
 52 Quinn Carletta            10 Brockport             23-04.00   5 
 53 Alex Graff                12 Spencerport           22-07.00   4 
 54 Korhan Smith Brown        10 Rochester Pr          22-05.00   5 
 55 Chase Leckinger           12 Spencerport           20-11.50   5 
 56 Alex Brunhuber            11 McQuaid Jesu          19-09.50   3 
 57 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn          17-04.00   5 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois           W8 Brockport              8:10.93  
  2 Kyra Pellegrino           W9 Gates Chili            8:35.18  
  3 Allison Goodman          W12 Rush-Henriet           8:36.25  
  4 Leah Grego               W12 Brockport              8:49.96  
  5 Bethany Beru             W12 Rush-Henriet           9:05.58  
  6 Amanda Nahas             W12 Spencerport            9:30.03  
  7 Sabrina Antonini         W11 Hilton                 9:51.71  
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy         M12 Northstar Ch          10:00.23  
  9 Irelynn Parr              W9 Greece Olymp          10:05.61  
 10 Molly Wescott            W11 Gates Chili           10:08.83  
 11 Vittoria Gallio          W12 Hilton                10:19.77  
 12 Ella Herron               W9 Hilton                10:37.61  
 13 Rebekah Pavlova          W11 Hilton                10:49.51  
 14 Elizabeth Wessman        W11 Hilton                10:52.02  
 15 Jah'Neyce Washington     W12 Rochester Pr          10:52.59  
 16 Elizabeth Pavlova        W11 Hilton                11:23.47