Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2019 05:05 PM
                      RWTL - EMC,LC,GC,SC,AC - 12/21/2019                      
                               Roberts Wesleyan                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr           1:49.79   1 
  2 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                1:51.42   1 
  3 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              1:53.68   1 
  4 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su           1:56.28   3 
  5 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           1:58.06   3 
  6 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                1:58.69   2 
  7 Erin Davis                12 Penfield               1:59.42   1 
  8 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr           1:59.46   8 
  9 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport                1:59.74   1 
 10 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr           1:59.89   2 
 11 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield               2:00.28   3 
 12 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit            2:00.51   5 
 13 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                  2:00.67   2 
 14 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield               2:01.55   4 
 15 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr           2:01.99   6 
 16 Emma Beardsley            12 Dansville              2:02.74   2 
 17 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su           2:02.94   8 
 18 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su           2:03.12   5 
 19 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield               2:03.52   3 
 20 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr           2:03.86   5 
 21 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            2:04.74   5 
 22 Mya Grant                  9 Pembroke               2:07.63   6 
 23 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr           2:08.69   4 
 24 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield               2:09.09   4 
 25 Ariana Hernandez          10 Pittsford Su           2:09.61   8 
 26 Heami Jones               11 Pittsford Me           2:10.91   5 
 27 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield               2:11.21  12 
 28 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su           2:12.01   8 
 29 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                  2:12.57   3 
 30 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho           2:13.55   6 
 31 Miranda Huff              11 Victor Centr           2:13.60   7 
 32 Sabrina Adamson           10 Livonia                2:14.09   7 
 33 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               2:14.53   8 
 34 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           2:14.61   9 
 35 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho           2:14.63   7 
 36 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr           2:14.88  10 
 37 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield               2:14.93   7 
 38 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit            2:15.04  14 
 39 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho           2:15.32   6 
 40 Chloe Mike                 9 Mount Morris           2:15.97  10 
 41 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho           2:15.99   6 
 42 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr           2:16.91   9 
 43 Gracelyn Harloff           9 Victor Centr           2:17.53   9 
 44 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                 2:17.54  12 
 45 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr           2:18.42  10 
 46 Tara Monagan               9 LeRoy                  2:18.92  10 
 47 Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh            2:19.67  10 
 48 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           2:20.01   4 
 49 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                  2:20.12   9 
 50 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su           2:20.31   9 
 51 Sophie Karshick            9 Irondequoit            2:22.67  14 
 52 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                2:22.70  14 
 53 Marion Naple               9 Victor Centr           2:23.13  11 
 54 Megan Stout                9 Penfield               2:23.20  11 
 55 Melania Mammano            9 Victor Centr           2:28.87  13  2:28.861
 55 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              2:28.87  12  2:28.861
 57 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit            2:30.52  13 
 58 Brooke Bivona             11 Victor Centr           2:31.98  11 
 59 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            2:32.41  11 
 60 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            2:32.49  12 
 61 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            2:32.71  12 
 62 Cecilia Ludwig             9 Eastridge              2:33.35  13 
 63 Keira Waterman             9 Victor Centr           2:33.36  13 
 64 Hannah Hochadel            9 Penfield               2:35.16  14  2:35.154
 65 Lacey Loucks              10 Avoca                  2:35.16  11  2:35.156
 66 Gwendolyn Smith           10 Eastridge              2:36.17  13 
 67 Hannah Martz              11 Penfield               2:36.49  14 
 68 Andrea Wolfanger          11 Wayland-Coho           2:40.08   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            3:34.01   1 
  2 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield               3:34.19   1 
  3 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           3:34.55   1 
  4 Maddie Shafer             12 Dansville              3:35.24   1 
  5 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            3:38.10   1 
  6 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                3:45.42   1 
  7 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           3:47.53   1 
  8 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           3:47.71   1 
  9 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                3:51.72   1 
 10 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           3:52.38   1 
 11 Sarah Marciano            11 Victor Centr           3:52.91   2 
 12 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                3:55.31   2 
 13 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia                3:56.32   2 
 14 Hadley Warren              9 Penfield               3:59.35   2 
 15 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                4:04.83   2 
 16 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia                4:09.59   3 
 17 Danielle Petroske         11 Victor Centr           4:09.76   2 
 18 Abby Clar                 11 Victor Centr           4:14.24   3 
 19 Riley Nagle                9 Dansville              4:20.25   3 
 20 Kelsey Purcell            12 Victor Centr           4:27.49   3 
 21 Sarah LoMaglio            10 Pittsford Me           4:32.59   3 
 22 Abby Butler                9 Irondequoit            4:32.85   3 
 23 Eleanor Massoth            9 Irondequoit            4:33.30   3 
 24 Mary Massoth               9 Irondequoit            4:35.44   3 
 25 Lacey Loucks              10 Avoca                  4:37.81   3 
 26 Rosa Hernandez            10 Avoca                  4:37.82   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit            5:26.00   1 
  2 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr           5:28.61   1 
  3 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield               5:35.35   1 
  4 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr           5:36.95   1 
  5 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me           5:37.52   1 
  6 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr           5:40.09   1 
  7 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport                5:42.70   1 
  8 Makaylah Higgins           9 Warsaw                 5:46.40   1 
  9 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                5:55.74   1 
 10 Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr           5:57.28   2 
 11 Maya Waterman              9 Victor Centr           6:02.31   2 
 12 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               6:20.10   2 
 13 Meghan Weldon             11 Victor Centr           6:21.38   2 
 14 Emily Haire                7 Caledonia-Mu           6:21.60   2 
 15 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           6:24.17   2 
 16 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville              6:24.47   2 
 17 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               6:25.59   2 
 18 Sherry Robinson           11 Victor Centr           6:26.52   2 
 19 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho           6:26.88   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter Browne             11 Hornell               13:18.38  
  2 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell               13:36.57  
  3 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville             13:36.99  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        4:51.15   1 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:57.61   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       5:01.01   3 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:15.12   2 
  5 Dansville  'A'                                      5:15.86   3 
  6 Hornell  'B'                                        5:16.28   2 
  7 Irondequoit  'A'                                    5:23.41   2 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:25.33   1 
  9 Penfield  'B'                                       5:27.35   3 
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               5:27.93   2 
 11 Mount Morris  'A'                                   5:44.70   3 
 12 Irondequoit  'B'                                    5:52.17   3 
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                   DNF   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr          J4-08.00  
  2 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge             J4-08.00  
  3 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                 J4-06.00  
  4 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit           J4-06.00  
  5 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
  5 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  5 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
  5 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  9 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
  9 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr           4-02.00  
  9 Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 12 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 12 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 12 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 12 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                 4-00.00  
 12 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 12 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 12 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 19 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 19 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 19 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville              3-08.00  
 19 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 19 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 19 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho           3-08.00  
 19 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                  3-08.00  
 19 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 19 Reese Ferguson             8 Wayland-Coho           3-08.00  
 19 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 19 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su           3-08.00  
 19 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                  3-08.00  
 19 Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me           3-08.00  
 32 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr           3-04.00  
 32 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge              3-04.00  
 32 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              3-04.00  
 -- Cecilia Ludwig             9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr          15-08.50   1 
  2 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr          14-04.25   1 
  3 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr          14-04.00   1 
  4 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr          14-00.50   1 
  5 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr          13-11.75   1 
  6 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                13-07.50   1 
  7 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr          13-06.75   1 
  8 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su          13-04.00   1 
  9 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su          13-01.75   2 
 10 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          13-01.00   1 
 11 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                 12-07.50   2 
 12 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr          12-07.00   2 
 12 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho          12-07.00   2 
 14 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          12-06.00   1 
 15 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              12-04.75   1 
 16 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                12-03.25   1 
 17 Emma McGrath              11 Penfield              12-02.50   1 
 18 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 12-01.00   2 
 19 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit           11-10.25   3 
 20 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me          11-09.75   2 
 21 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               11-09.00   2 
 22 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              11-07.00   2 
 23 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              11-06.75   2 
 23 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          11-06.75   2 
 25 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                11-05.75   2 
 26 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su          11-03.00   1 
 26 Triniti Muscarella        10 Mount Morris          11-03.00   3 
 28 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                11-02.00   2 
 29 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su          11-00.00   2 
 30 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit           10-06.25   3 
 31 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su          10-01.50   1 
 32 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  9-09.25   2 
 33 Charina Gray              10 Wayland-Coho           9-08.50   3 
 34 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit            9-05.25   3 
 35 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                  9-03.50   2 
 36 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                9-00.25   3 
 37 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su           8-07.75   3 
 38 Sanai Andrews-Taylor      10 Irondequoit            8-03.25   3 
 39 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell                7-03.00   3 
 40 Autumn Brown               9 Pittsford Me           7-00.00   3 
 41 Emily Mike                 9 Mount Morris           6-09.50   3 
 42 Sarah Robles              11 Mount Morris           6-06.50   3 
 -- Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield                  FOUL   1 
 -- Anna Presicci             11 Penfield                  FOUL   1 
 -- Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh               FOUL   2 
 -- Nichole Liu               10 Pittsford Me              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho          30-05.25  
  2 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 30-00.00  
  3 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               27-10.50  
  4 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          26-03.50  
  5 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia               26-01.50  
  6 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                 22-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             29-10.50   1 
  2 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          29-05.00   1 
  3 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                28-06.75   1 
  4 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          28-06.25   1 
  5 Autumn Strong             12 Geneseo               27-09.00   1 
  6 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          27-01.75   1 
  7 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                25-11.25   2 
  8 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 25-06.25   1 
  9 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              24-09.25   2 
 10 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          24-04.00   2 
 11 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          23-10.75   3 
 12 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia               23-04.75   4 
 13 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          23-04.50   1 
 14 Brooke Coombs             10 Dansville             23-03.50   2 
 15 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               23-01.50   2 
 16 Ella Bohn                 12 Caledonia-Mu          22-10.25   2 
 17 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                22-09.75   2 
 18 Lauren Halle              10 Pembroke              22-06.50   2 
 19 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              22-01.50   2 
 20 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield              21-07.75   3 
 21 Alexis Herman             10 Warsaw                21-06.25   3 
 22 Joelle Jay                10 Victor Centr          21-02.00   3 
 23 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          21-00.75   2 
 24 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          21-00.50   1 
 25 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit           20-11.50   3 
 26 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield              20-09.50   3 
 27 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su          20-08.50   2 
 28 Nellie Klemann            12 Caledonia-Mu          20-06.00   4 
 29 Grace Hanggi              10 Wayland-Coho          19-11.50   3 
 30 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          19-09.00   4 
 31 Erica Patanella           12 Dansville             19-08.75   3 
 32 Emma Moore                12 Dansville             18-10.00   3 
 33 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su          18-05.75   3 
 34 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su          17-01.50   4 
 35 Reagan Kemp                9 LeRoy                 16-10.50   3 
 35 Gwendolyn Smith           10 Eastridge             16-10.50   3 
 37 Afra Turkistanli           9 Penfield              16-05.50   4 
 38 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su          16-00.25   3 
 39 Selin Gundogdu             9 Penfield              15-10.50   4 
 40 Isabella Ippolito         11 Victor Centr          15-08.00   4 
 41 Joana Silva               12 Dansville             14-07.25   4 
 42 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit           14-03.75   4 
 43 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield              12-04.00   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Johanneman         12 Penfield               1:34.39   1 
  2 Austin Carrick            12 Notre Dame-B           1:36.05   1 
  3 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su           1:37.32   1 
  4 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit            1:38.01   4 
  5 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            1:39.14   4 
  6 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            1:39.83   1 
  7 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville              1:40.71   6 
  8 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                1:41.68   4 
  9 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell                1:41.82   3 
 10 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield               1:42.16   6 
 11 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr           1:42.19   6 
 12 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr           1:43.25   4 
 13 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               1:43.38   7 
 14 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  1:43.48   2 
 15 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit            1:43.66   7 
 16 Jesse Bacon               12 Mount Morris           1:44.42   9 
 17 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su           1:44.66   2 
 18 Andrew Ricupito           11 Notre Dame-B           1:44.82   3 
 19 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr           1:45.84   3 
 20 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           1:45.89   3 
 21 Zachary Babcock           11 Notre Dame-B           1:46.05   2 
 22 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               1:46.90   3 
 23 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           1:47.22   2 
 24 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho           1:47.28   5 
 25 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  1:47.53   2 
 26 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield               1:47.76   7 
 27 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su           1:47.79   5 
 28 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                  1:48.07   6 
 29 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su           1:48.35   5 
 30 Keaton Hobart             11 LeRoy                  1:48.54   3 
 31 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho           1:48.57   6 
 32 Gervacio Maldonado        11 Arkport                1:49.43   4 
 33 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                  1:50.01  11 
 34 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me           1:50.07   4 
 35 Gianluca Mammano          11 Victor Centr           1:50.33  10 
 36 Billy Delaney             10 Dansville              1:50.86   8 
 37 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport                1:51.19   5 
 38 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           1:51.34   5 
 39 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield               1:53.38   9 
 40 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield               1:53.96   7 
 41 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            1:54.52   8 
 42 Zach Gieler               11 Perry Centra           1:55.20   2 
 43 Gino Malone               10 Irondequoit            1:55.75   8 
 44 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            2:00.32   6 
 45 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               2:00.38   9 
 46 Justice Yourkowski         9 Notre Dame-B           2:00.75   9 
 47 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                2:01.36   9 
 48 Fabian Berisha             9 Victor Centr           2:02.65   9 
 49 Skyler Savastano          10 Mount Morris           2:02.90  10 
 50 Nicholas Farley           10 Prattsburgh            2:03.36  11 
 51 Jonathan Collichio         9 Irondequoit            2:03.60   7 
 52 Aidan Anderson            10 Caledonia-Mu           2:04.91  11 
 53 Tyler Wong                 9 Notre Dame-B           2:07.65  11 
 54 Jack Dunfey                9 Victor Centr           2:11.76  10 
 55 Matthew Compton            7 Notre Dame-B           2:14.05  11 
 56 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville              2:17.47  10 
 57 Carter Stepien             9 Victor Centr           2:33.63  11 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            2:57.10   1 
  2 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            2:58.09   1 
  3 Michael Green             12 Penfield               3:11.45   1 
  4 Owen Hsu                   9 Pittsford Me           3:11.69   1 
  5 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                  3:18.73   1 
  6 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho           3:19.51   1 
  7 Jacob Marrer              11 Penfield               3:21.23   2 
  8 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            3:23.27   1 
  9 Isaac Acosta              10 Irondequoit            3:23.86   1 
 10 Ishan Dixit                9 Pittsford Me           3:23.88   2 
 11 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge              3:26.46   1 
 12 Michael Hathaway          11 Warsaw                 3:30.08   2 
 13 Harish Panpaliya          10 Pittsford Me           3:32.36   2 
 14 Elijah Seliger            10 Pembroke               3:36.38   2 
 15 David Meidenbauer         10 Warsaw                 3:42.31   2 
 16 KC Vedula                  9 Victor Centr           4:12.04   2 
 17 Hunter Pearson             9 Victor Centr           4:16.83   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit            4:54.84   1 
  2 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           4:54.88   1 
  3 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               5:06.15   1 
  4 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               5:09.33   1 
  5 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit            5:10.17   1 
  6 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           5:16.05   1 
  7 Chad Thomas               10 Dansville              5:18.99   1 
  8 John Schrader             11 Victor Centr           5:27.87   1 
  9 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           5:28.20   1 
 10 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho           5:34.67   2 
 11 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport                5:36.39   2 
 12 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               5:37.76   2 
 13 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           5:38.60   2 
 14 Gavin Murphy              10 Irondequoit            5:39.47   2 
 15 Nathaniel Connors         11 Victor Centr           5:40.24   2 
 16 Timothy Pratt             12 Irondequoit            5:45.22   2 
 17 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               5:51.85   2 
 18 Robert Caifano            10 Pittsford Me           5:52.92   3 
 19 Cesar Ostolaza             9 Irondequoit            5:53.40   3 
 20 Alexander Turner          10 Livonia                5:54.52   3 
 21 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris           5:54.66   3 
 22 Owen Hensler              11 Livonia                5:54.95   3 
 23 Jonathan Collichio         9 Irondequoit            5:55.02   3 
 24 Andrew Jakubowski          9 Victor Centr           6:06.40   3 
 25 Christian Egger           11 Penfield               6:12.99   2 
 26 Gino Malone               10 Irondequoit            6:13.20   3 
 27 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                  6:13.58   3 
 28 Ethan Guidry              11 Pittsford Me           6:15.70   1 
 29 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris           6:38.28   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr          10:50.98  
  2 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon          10:52.16  
  3 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr          11:08.73  
  4 Cian Baldwin              10 Victor Centr          11:12.31  
  5 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr          11:23.70  
  6 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville             11:25.52  
  7 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me          11:27.73  
  8 Henry Merges              11 Victor Centr          11:49.44  
  9 Tyler Brabant             11 Caledonia-Mu          12:12.81  
 10 John Decker               11 Victor Centr          12:55.69  
 11 Zachary Tyler             11 Penfield              13:44.53  
 12 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell               13:57.54  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:11.63   1 
  2 Dansville  'B'                                      4:17.46   2 
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:17.71   2 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:19.37   1 
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:21.30   1 
  6 Irondequoit  'B'                                    4:23.95   1 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:27.08   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:27.49   2 
  9 Irondequoit  'C'                                    4:40.53   2 
 10 Dansville  'A'                                      4:44.43   2 
 11 Mount Morris  'A'                                   4:57.08   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me           5-08.00  
  2 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  3 Nikolai Zastawrny         12 Wayland-Coho           5-02.00  
  4 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge             J5-00.00  
  5 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                 J5-00.00  
  6 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
  6 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su           4-10.00  
  6 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  4-10.00  
  9 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  9 Anthony White             10 Eastridge              4-08.00  
 11 Michael Thomas            11 Dansville              4-04.00  
 11 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                  4-04.00  
 11 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
 11 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge              4-04.00  
 11 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
 11 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               4-04.00  
 11 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                  4-04.00  
 18 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su           3-10.00  
 18 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge              3-10.00  
 18 Ethan Robinson             9 LeRoy                  3-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit           16-10.75   1 
  2 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me          16-09.00   1 
  3 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge             16-08.50   1 
  4 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           16-04.25   1 
  5 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr          16-03.75   1 
  6 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr          16-00.50   1 
  7 Brandahn Harris              Irondequoit           15-06.75   3 
  8 Benjamin Orzell            9 Pittsford Me          15-04.50   1 
  9 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                 15-04.25   1 
 10 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris          15-02.00   3 
 11 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me          14-11.25   1 
 12 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho          14-08.50   3 
 13 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                 14-02.00   1 
 14 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho          14-01.50   3 
 15 Michael Thomas            11 Dansville             13-08.50   1 
 16 Dylan Crater              11 Warsaw                13-08.25   2 
 17 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su          13-05.50   2 
 18 Steven Kamas              10 Irondequoit           13-02.50   1 
 19 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge             13-00.25   1 
 20 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho          12-11.25   2 
 21 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris          12-09.50   2 
 22 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho          11-11.50   2 
 23 Logan Acor                10 Hornell               11-08.75   2 
 24 John Rathburn             12 Mount Morris          11-02.50   3 
 25 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                8-11.75   3 
 26 Sean Hayes                 9 Irondequoit            8-08.00   3 
 -- John Penkitis             10 Irondequoit               FOUL   3 
 -- Garret Groff              10 Notre Dame-B              FOUL   3 
 -- Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                     FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayone Heschke            12 Pembroke              38-07.75  
  2 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr          36-09.00  
  3 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           32-11.25  
  4 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su          30-01.25  
  5 Chase Perkins             12 Dansville             26-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             42-06.00   1 
  2 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              38-03.50   1 
  3 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              37-10.00   1 
  4 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          37-07.75   1 
  5 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          37-07.25   1 
  6 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              36-09.25   1 
  7 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          35-02.50   1 
  8 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho          35-00.50   1 
  9 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          34-03.00   1 
 10 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          33-10.00   2 
 11 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          33-09.25   2 
 12 Owen Cole                 12 Eastridge             33-03.50   1 
 13 Austin Dollinger          10 Wayland-Coho          32-04.00   1 
 14 Ryan Smith                12 Wayland-Coho          32-01.00   1 
 15 Peter Cicero               9 Wayland-Coho          32-00.00   2 
 16 Dan Richards              12 Livonia               31-09.00   4 
 17 Sam Zerillo               12 Notre Dame-B          30-00.50   2 
 18 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                29-11.00   2 
 19 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield              29-09.25   2 
 20 John Wilkinson            12 Dansville             29-06.50   2 
 21 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield              29-06.00   3 
 22 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit           29-03.75   3 
 23 Skyler Savastano          10 Mount Morris          29-03.25   4 
 24 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          29-03.00   3 
 25 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su          29-02.00   3 
 26 Justice Yourkowski         9 Notre Dame-B          28-10.25   3 
 27 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge             28-09.50   2 
 28 Mike Pillsbury             9 Wayland-Coho          28-08.00   2 
 29 Preston Bell              10 Dansville             28-07.00   2 
 30 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                 28-01.00   4 
 31 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris          27-10.25   2 
 32 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su          27-09.75   4 
 33 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville             27-02.25   4 
 34 Malon Reid                10 Eastridge             26-07.00   3 
 35 Evan Gotshall              9 Wayland-Coho          25-10.25   3 
 36 Benjamin Reifsteck        10 Pittsford Su          25-09.25   3 
 37 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me          25-04.75   3 
 38 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              25-03.75   4 
 39 Owen Georgia-Posato        9 Irondequoit           24-09.25   4 
 40 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit           24-05.50   4 
 41 Conner Markel             12 Mount Morris          24-03.00   3 
 42 Dylan Crater              11 Warsaw                24-01.00   3 
 43 Austin Eschberger         12 LeRoy                 23-08.50   3 
 44 Jack Murty                11 Penfield              23-00.00   4 
 45 Daniel Schmoll            12 Dansville             20-08.50   4 
 46 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              19-01.25   4 
 47 Sean Hayes                 9 Irondequoit           13-10.00   4 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy             W12 Penfield               7:55.54  
  2 Arianne D'Arcy           W10 Pittsford Me           8:17.79  
  3 Ahmed Shah               M10 Pittsford Me           9:51.82  
  4 Jordan Swift              W9 Avoca                 10:48.95  
  5 Mattie Fitzwater          W7 Avoca                 10:49.91  
  6 Erica Patanella          W12 Dansville             11:04.64  
  7 Fateha Upal               W9 Pittsford Su          11:38.62  
  8 Zoe Veaunt               W10 Dansville             11:53.10  
  9 XaDieya Ortiz            W12 Pittsford Su          12:19.99