Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2019 10:32 AM
                        RWTL- Groups A-B-E - 12/28/2019                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.56   1 
  2 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               7.62   1 
  3 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst              7.63   1 
  4 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech               7.69   1  7.688
  4 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.69   2  7.688
  6 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst              7.76   1 
  7 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                    7.83   1 
  8 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom              7.88   2 
  9 Jasmine Smith             12 Northstar Ch              7.90   3  7.894
 10 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C              7.90   1  7.895
 11 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.92   3 
 12 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom              7.94   3  7.932
 13 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili               7.94   4  7.934
 13 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              7.94   2  7.934
 15 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              7.96   3 
 16 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst              7.98   3 
 17 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su              8.00   2 
 18 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              8.03   3 
 19 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                    8.05   2 
 20 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua               8.07   6 
 21 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.09   4  8.082
 22 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                      8.09   2  8.088
 23 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                  8.10   4 
 24 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq              8.13   4 
 25 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su              8.14   5 
 26 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra              8.15   4  8.144
 27 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech               8.15   8  8.149
 28 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.16   4  8.154
 29 Nazya McCray              12 Edison Tech               8.16   3  8.156
 30 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili               8.16   5  8.157
 31 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                   8.16   6  8.159
 32 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              8.17   4 
 33 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                    8.18   9 
 34 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su              8.23   5  8.221
 35 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                    8.23   8  8.222
 36 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr              8.23   5  8.228
 37 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom              8.24   6 
 38 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili               8.25   6  8.243
 39 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom              8.25   7  8.249
 40 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech               8.26   6 
 41 Katie Cosman              12 Honeoye Cent              8.27   2 
 42 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                    8.28   6 
 43 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili               8.31   5  8.304
 44 Johnae Junious            12 Gates Chili               8.31   7  8.309
 45 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                    8.34   7 
 46 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra              8.38   5  8.374
 47 Alana French               9 Newark                    8.38   9  8.380
 47 Olivia Morey              10 Mercy                     8.38  21  8.380
 49 Haylee Gerych             10 Bath-Haverli              8.41   5 
 50 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                    8.44   7  8.431
 51 Sami'r Smith               9 School Of Th              8.44  10  8.440
 52 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch              8.48   9 
 53 Nicole McGloon             9 Waterloo                  8.49   7 
 54 Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              8.53  12 
 55 Katlyn Craven             10 Fairport                  8.55   7  8.543
 56 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                  8.55   9  8.545
 57 Gina Ferber               11 Midlakes                  8.56   8 
 58 Skye Capron                9 Newark                    8.57   6 
 59 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                   8.59  11 
 60 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia                   8.60   7  8.597
 61 Sarina Diaz               12 Pittsford Me              8.60  11  8.600
 62 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                  8.61   8 
 63 Tania Vargas               9 Williamson C              8.63  10 
 64 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.64  10 
 65 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra              8.67  10  8.670
 65 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech               8.67  11  8.670
 67 Nicole Babineau           12 Webster Thom              8.74  13 
 68 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom              8.78  12  8.780
 68 Sama'Ja Scott             11 Wilson                    8.78  10  8.780
 70 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                    8.80   8 
 71 Hayle Greenberg           11 Waterloo                  8.82  10 
 72 Jenna Eldridge             9 Newark                    8.84  13 
 73 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                     8.85  10  8.850
 73 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su              8.85  11  8.850
 75 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra              8.87  11 
 76 Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me              8.89  12 
 77 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                   8.90  14  8.895
 78 Jayden Miller             12 School Of Th              8.90  12  8.900
 79 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                  8.92  12 
 80 Brooke Hurley              9 Wayne Centra              8.94  13 
 81 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom              8.95  13  8.948
 82 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me              8.95  10  8.950
 83 Zaniyah Mckinnon          10 Gates Chili               8.96   6  8.951
 84 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                   8.96  15  8.959
 85 Anna Malbone               9 Wayne Centra              8.99  12 
 86 Nataevya Davis            12 Wilson                    9.00  16  8.993
 87 Aireana Cephus             9 Batavia                   9.00  15  8.995
 88 Olivia Hussar             10 Batavia                   9.01  13 
 89 Isabella Sherron          12 Aquinas Inst              9.02  11 
 90 Kacie Grossman            12 Edison Tech               9.07  16 
 91 Natalie Gollogly          10 Mercy                     9.12  17  9.111
 92 Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli              9.12  14  9.120
 93 Jessica Valente            9 Webster Thom              9.15  17 
 94 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                     9.17  22  9.170
 94 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su              9.17  12  9.170
 96 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin                  9.19  16 
 97 Madison Lamora            12 Williamson C              9.20  17 
 98 Giulia Caramelli          12 Webster Schr              9.22  15 
 99 Cherish Redd              12 Edison Tech               9.23   9 
100 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su              9.26  13  9.252
101 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen              9.26  12  9.260
102 Savirie Palmo             12 Edison Tech               9.27   3  9.262
103 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia                   9.27  14  9.270
104 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su              9.29  14  9.281
105 Ashlee Young               9 Bath-Haverli              9.29  13  9.286
106 Madalena Donner           10 Mercy                     9.31  17 
107 Haley Bolton              11 Webster Schr              9.32   8 
108 Jada Derick                9 Prattsburgh               9.36  22 
109 Audrey Hedler              9 Fairport                  9.43  18 
110 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                   9.44  16 
111 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                   9.45  17 
112 Zoe Woodruff              11 Honeoye Cent              9.49  19 
113 Reagan Hoad                9 Bath-Haverli              9.50  18 
114 Aliyah Giudice            10 Wayne Centra              9.51  19 
115 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra              9.53  18  9.522
115 Kaitlin Grose             11 Bath-Haverli              9.53  14  9.522
117 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                   9.55  17 
118 Natalie Contello           9 Bath-Haverli              9.60  20 
119 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch              9.63  18 
120 Kaleigh Paul              10 Waterloo                  9.64  16 
121 Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua               9.65  15 
122 Hannah Clark              10 Waterloo                  9.68  18 
123 Molly Hutchinson           9 Waterloo                  9.73  19 
124 Taryrn Mascioletti         9 Wayne Centra              9.75  18 
125 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom              9.80  20 
126 Brigid Lang                9 Pittsford Me              9.83  14 
127 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su             10.01  20 
128 Destiny Marland           10 Waterloo                 10.15  20 
129 Loren Le                  12 Northstar Ch             10.28  21 
130 Alexi Farnes              12 Canandaigua              10.36  21 
131 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn             10.65  20 
132 Alyssa Hartman             9 Webster Schr             10.77  21 
133 Petra O’connor           9 Waterloo                 11.26  21 
134 Onisty Brotzman           11 Bath-Haverli             11.60  21 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst             43.23   1 
  2 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                    43.58   1 
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                  43.71   1 
  4 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst             43.87   1 
  5 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili              43.96   2 
  6 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr             44.85   5 
  7 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua              44.96   2 
  8 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             45.11   1 
  9 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                    45.92   3  45.920
  9 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                   45.92   1  45.920
 11 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra             46.05   2 
 12 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili              46.07   4 
 13 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             46.10   4 
 14 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             46.19   4 
 15 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili              46.28   3 
 16 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su             46.36   3 
 17 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                  46.39   5 
 18 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su             46.40   6 
 19 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                  46.50   2 
 20 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst             46.71   4  46.704
 21 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech              46.71   6  46.706
 22 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo                 46.86   8 
 23 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             46.96   5 
 24 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                    46.99   6 
 25 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr             47.09   3 
 26 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst             47.31  14 
 27 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me             47.36   5 
 28 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me             47.44   9 
 29 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech              47.81   5 
 30 maura Trevor               9 Mercy                    47.82   7 
 31 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             47.84   7 
 32 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra             47.85  31 
 33 Olivia Morey              10 Mercy                    48.01   6 
 34 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                   48.04  10 
 35 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me             48.16   9 
 36 Jasmine Smith             12 Northstar Ch             48.18  17 
 37 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili              48.20   8 
 38 Aurelia Colby             10 Batavia                  48.25  10 
 39 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             48.34  10 
 40 Haylee Gerych             10 Bath-Haverli             48.44   8 
 41 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                  48.54   7 
 42 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su             48.59   6 
 43 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                     48.66   7 
 44 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                 48.70  11 
 45 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia                  48.84  12 
 46 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport                  48.92  14 
 47 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                   49.07   8 
 48 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech              49.16  11 
 49 Raquella Casserino         9 Aquinas Inst             49.18  19 
 50 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom             49.33  11 
 51 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             49.34  10 
 52 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   49.42   9 
 53 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr             49.56   9 
 54 Skye Capron                9 Newark                   49.69   7 
 55 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                   49.74  11 
 56 Julia Schofield           12 Mercy                    49.82  18 
 57 Madeline Taggart          12 Batavia                  49.84   9 
 58 Hayle Greenberg           11 Waterloo                 49.92  13 
 59 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra             49.95  11 
 60 Sama'Ja Scott             11 Wilson                   50.05  18 
 61 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             50.09  13 
 62 Ava Ingersoll             10 Wayne Centra             50.34   9 
 63 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                 50.36  30 
 64 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent             50.45  10 
 65 Hanna Atallah              9 Webster Thom             50.53  10 
 66 Delaney Szostak           10 Marion                   51.04  12 
 67 Akira Kimbrough           11 Wilson                   51.07  13 
 68 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su             51.08  18 
 69 Irini Konstantinou        11 Wayne Centra             51.10  13 
 70 Sophie Beecher            11 Avoca                    51.12  13 
 71 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             51.25  14 
 72 Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me             51.36  14 
 73 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                   51.64  17 
 74 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket               51.65  16 
 75 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                  51.67  13 
 76 Johnae Junious            12 Gates Chili              51.76  16  51.753
 77 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom             51.76  15  51.755
 78 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili              51.79  18 
 79 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq             51.80  14 
 80 Nicole McGloon             9 Waterloo                 51.82   8 
 81 Alyssa Malin               9 Aquinas Inst             51.89  17 
 82 Kimora Jones               9 Bishop Kearn             52.13  31 
 83 Isabella Sherron          12 Aquinas Inst             52.16  18 
 84 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su             52.29  17 
 85 Brooke Hurley              9 Wayne Centra             52.37  19 
 86 Gina Ferber               11 Midlakes                 52.41  15 
 87 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su             52.55  15 
 88 Isabella Barnes            9 Hornell                  52.80  19 
 89 Olivia Hussar             10 Batavia                  52.91  20 
 90 Ashlee Young               9 Bath-Haverli             52.95  25 
 91 Maria Branche             10 Batavia                  53.01  20 
 92 Zaniyah Mckinnon          10 Gates Chili              53.36  12 
 93 Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra             53.40  19 
 94 Kiara Nkugwa              10 Aquinas Inst             53.41  19 
 95 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech              53.49  15 
 96 Nataevya Davis            12 Wilson                   53.72  23 
 97 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom             53.82  17 
 98 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket               53.88  15 
 99 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me             53.97  15 
100 Jayden Miller             12 School Of Th             54.27  20 
101 Cherish Redd              12 Edison Tech              54.38  22 
102 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra             54.58  21 
103 Sophie Cordova            12 Marion                   54.61  16 
104 Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli             54.64  24 
105 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                   55.12  20 
106 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su             55.30  12  55.294
107 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me             55.30  17  55.298
108 Savirie Palmo             12 Edison Tech              55.53  21 
109 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                 55.62   4 
110 Eliana Williamson          9 Batavia                  55.66  23 
111 Kyley Beales              10 Batavia                  55.83  24 
112 Kaitlin Grose             11 Bath-Haverli             56.24  28 
113 Olivia Dibble              9 Honeoye Cent             56.43  28 
114 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia                  56.46  23 
115 Adrianna Bezzek           11 Midlakes                 56.50  16 
116 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             56.64  23 
117 Kacie Grossman            12 Edison Tech              56.66  27 
118 Delaney Meehan             9 Hornell                  56.72  28 
119 Anna Malbone               9 Wayne Centra             56.82  31 
120 Michayla Hubric            9 Hornell                  57.32  27 
121 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch             57.78  24 
122 Reagan Hoad                9 Bath-Haverli             58.07  30 
123 Emelie Maysonet           12 Batavia                  58.23  25 
124 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su             58.70  28 
125 Jada Derick                9 Prattsburgh              59.01  24 
126 Audrey Hedler              9 Fairport                 59.13  16 
127 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra             59.19  22 
128 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra             59.45  25 
129 Nadya Clingerman           9 Waterloo                 59.93  26 
130 Aliyah Giudice            10 Wayne Centra           1:00.02  29 
131 Madalena Donner           10 Mercy                  1:00.49  31 
132 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara     10 Hornell                1:00.65  26 
133 Serena Smith               9 Honeoye Cent           1:00.73  28 
134 Taryrn Mascioletti         9 Wayne Centra           1:00.80  30 
135 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 1:01.79  27 
136 Kaleigh Paul              10 Waterloo               1:02.55  26 
137 Emily Damon                9 Batavia                1:02.71  29 
138 Natalie Contello           9 Bath-Haverli           1:03.30  29 
139 Aireana Cephus             9 Batavia                1:04.14  26 
140 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn           1:05.04  30 
141 Kyla Owens                 9 Bishop Kearn           1:05.99  29 
142 Calista Folk              12 Waterloo               1:06.44  28 
143 Loren Le                  12 Northstar Ch           1:07.64  30 
144 Onisty Brotzman           11 Bath-Haverli           1:15.40  30 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra           1:42.80   1 
  2 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                  1:42.96   2 
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                1:44.21   1 
  4 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                  1:44.40   1 
  5 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport               1:44.75   1 
  6 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua            1:45.06   1 
  7 Hannah Dykens             10 Pittsford Su           1:46.85   1 
  8 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra           1:47.20   1 
  9 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:49.16   2 
 10 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport               1:50.39   1 
 11 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:51.39   2 
 12 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                1:51.45   1 
 13 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           1:51.63   2 
 14 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               1:51.66   2 
 15 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                  1:51.86   2 
 16 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su           1:52.78   2 
 17 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr           1:53.40   1 
 18 Vanessa Ramos             11 Wayne Centra           1:53.47   2 
 19 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                1:54.12   3 
 20 Adelyn Carney             12 Webster Schr           1:54.78   2 
 21 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport                1:55.10   3 
 22 maura Trevor               9 Mercy                  1:55.75   3 
 23 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                1:56.29   2 
 24 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                  1:56.69   5 
 25 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           1:57.99   4 
 26 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           1:58.12   3 
 27 McKenna Cronberger        12 Waterloo               1:58.16   3 
 28 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst           1:58.61   5 
 29 Madeline Taggart          12 Batavia                1:58.69   3 
 30 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   1:58.92   3 
 31 Raquella Casserino         9 Aquinas Inst           1:59.18   5 
 32 Meghan Wholley             9 Fairport               2:00.71   3 
 33 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport               2:01.21   5 
 34 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 2:01.28   4 
 35 Olivia Smith              11 Honeoye Cent           2:01.59   4 
 36 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           2:02.01   3 
 37 Olivia Fietkiewicz         9 Canandaigua            2:02.80   4 
 38 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           2:02.96   4 
 39 Cadance House             10 Waterloo               2:03.15   5 
 40 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin               2:03.46   6 
 41 Alyssa Malin               9 Aquinas Inst           2:04.14   4 
 42 Aurelia Colby             10 Batavia                2:04.53   5 
 43 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           2:05.11   4 
 44 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           2:06.74   4 
 45 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                2:07.03   5 
 46 Abby Tills                10 Pittsford Me           2:07.54   6 
 47 Heami Jones               11 Pittsford Me           2:08.39   5 
 48 Leah Allen-Comella         9 Canandaigua            2:09.34   4 
 49 Caitlin Schojan           11 Wayne Centra           2:09.83   6 
 50 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           2:10.00   5 
 51 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                 2:11.81   7 
 52 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent           2:13.06   5 
 53 Elaina Locke               9 Wayne Centra           2:13.56   6 
 54 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           2:14.27   8 
 55 Cassidy Clark              9 Honeoye Cent           2:14.72   6 
 56 Sarah LoMaglio            10 Pittsford Me           2:14.80   6 
 57 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                 2:15.19   7 
 58 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           2:16.56   6 
 59 Naomi Peck                10 Batavia                2:16.72   6 
 60 Olivia Dibble              9 Honeoye Cent           2:16.97   7 
 61 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili            2:16.99   7 
 62 Kyley Beales              10 Batavia                2:17.61   6 
 63 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket             2:22.22   8 
 64 Emelie Maysonet           12 Batavia                2:22.30   8 
 65 Isabel Sprague            10 Prattsburgh            2:23.23   7 
 66 Serena Smith               9 Honeoye Cent           2:23.50   7 
 67 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           2:24.45   7 
 68 Anna Smith                12 Midlakes               2:25.21   8 
 69 Courtney Petitt            9 Wayne Centra           2:26.71   7 
 70 Rosa Hernandez            10 Avoca                  2:27.25   7 
 71 Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent           2:29.14   8 
 72 Lacey Loucks              10 Avoca                  2:29.59   7 
 73 Krislyn Derick            11 Prattsburgh            2:29.65   8 
 74 Jennifer Iraci             9 Midlakes               2:31.54   8 
 75 Claire Christensen        12 Webster Thom           2:32.48   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               3:12.56   1 
  2 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 3:13.45   1 
  3 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           3:16.24   1 
  4 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr           3:21.59   1 
  5 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua            3:24.27   1 
  6 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  3:25.06   2 
  7 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                3:27.71   1 
  8 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           3:28.28   1 
  9 Adelyn Carney             12 Webster Schr           3:29.33   1 
 10 Makaylah Higgins           9 Warsaw                 3:31.16   1 
 11 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  3:31.49   5 
 12 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           3:34.29   1 
 13 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                3:34.68   1 
 14 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia                3:34.97   3 
 15 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom           3:35.07   1 
 16 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           3:37.47   2 
 17 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli           3:38.70   2 
 18 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           3:38.88   2 
 19 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia                3:39.31   2 
 20 McKenna Cronberger        12 Waterloo               3:40.66   2 
 21 Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia                3:42.07   3 
 22 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                  3:42.80   2 
 23 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent           3:42.92   2 
 24 Haylee Beesley             7 Waterloo               3:43.52   2 
 25 Abby Tills                10 Pittsford Me           3:43.88   2 
 26 Olivia Halpin             10 Batavia                3:44.84   3 
 27 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra           3:44.99   2 
 28 Aubre Robinson            12 Hornell                3:45.18   3 
 29 Jenna Prosperi            12 Fairport               3:47.80   3 
 30 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                3:51.12   2 
 31 Payden Mortensen          10 Honeoye Cent           3:51.45   2 
 32 Caitlin Harvey            11 Fairport               3:52.20   3 
 33 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           3:58.80   3 
 34 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           3:59.54   3 
 35 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           4:04.10   3 
 36 Heidi Insalco             10 Pittsford Su           4:04.58   3 
 37 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           4:05.99   4 
 38 Emma Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:06.15   3 
 39 Skylar Matello             9 Waterloo               4:06.61   3 
 40 Sarah Grover               9 Fairport               4:07.07   4 
 41 Lydia Evans                9 Batavia                4:07.10   3 
 42 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           4:07.50   4 
 43 Naomi Peck                10 Batavia                4:07.66   5 
 44 Caitlin Schojan           11 Wayne Centra           4:09.28   4 
 45 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           4:09.94   4 
 46 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           4:10.36   4 
 47 Sarah LoMaglio            10 Pittsford Me           4:14.63   4 
 48 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia                4:16.32   4 
 49 Brooklynn Brothers        11 Williamson C           4:17.50   4 
 50 Lacey Loucks              10 Avoca                  4:19.59   5 
 51 Anna Smith                12 Midlakes               4:21.94   5 
 52 Teaghan Wehner            11 Pittsford Su           4:25.31   4 
 53 Maya Gray                  9 Batavia                4:28.03   4 
 54 Caroline Kenneally        11 Pittsford Su           4:29.96   3 
 55 Jianna Torcello           11 Batavia                4:31.79   4 
 56 Jordan Walters            12 Bath-Haverli           4:34.15   5 
 57 Jennifer Iraci             9 Midlakes               4:38.15   5 
 58 Ella Bromstead             9 Batavia                4:38.29   4 
 59 Alexa Governor             9 Williamson C           4:38.32   4 
 60 Claire Christensen        12 Webster Thom           4:44.24   5 
 61 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes               4:50.85   5 
 62 Isabella Herendeen         9 Midlakes               4:57.65   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:00.46   1 
  2 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             5:00.69   1 
  3 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport               5:07.11   1 
  4 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           5:11.86   1 
  5 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom           5:14.51   1 
  6 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua            5:15.25   1 
  7 Emily Leo                 10 Fairport               5:20.74   1 
  8 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           5:24.78   1 
  9 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport               5:26.42   1 
 10 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr           5:26.47   1 
 11 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  5:26.96   1 
 12 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili            5:28.69   2 
 13 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           5:34.61   2 
 14 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           5:34.76   1 
 15 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           5:36.50   2 
 16 Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent           5:37.52   2 
 17 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   5:38.82   2 
 18 Katelyn Wilkes             9 Midlakes               5:40.47   2 
 19 Rachel Dennie             10 Wayne Centra           5:40.88   2 
 20 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                  5:44.41   3 
 21 Macky Nobes               11 Fairport               5:46.84   1 
 22 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom           5:47.29   2 
 23 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su           5:47.91   2 
 24 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn           5:48.62   2 
 25 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                  5:50.53   2 
 26 Elle Liberatore           11 Fairport               6:00.80   2 
 27 Sydney DellaPenna         12 Batavia                6:05.28   3 
 28 Sadie Loria               11 Batavia                6:06.37   3 
 29 Piper Miller              12 Fairport               6:10.92   3 
 30 Sarah Crane               12 Midlakes               6:17.93   3 
 31 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su           6:19.86   3 
 32 Lissen Turner             10 Waterloo               6:29.69   3 
 33 Julia Miller              11 Fairport               6:29.92   3 
 34 Ava DiSanto                8 Waterloo               6:32.84   3 
 35 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           6:42.41   3 
 36 Gabe Disanto              11 Waterloo               7:14.62   3 
 37 Rosa Hernandez            10 Avoca                  7:18.20   3 
 -- Jasmine Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent               DNF   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                 10:45.05  
  2 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                10:51.24  
  3 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                 11:29.78  
  4 Sennett Turner            12 Waterloo              11:30.39  
  5 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su          11:34.28  
  6 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su          11:38.46  
  7 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport              11:54.75  
  8 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su          12:01.08  
  9 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr          12:11.25  
 10 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra          12:11.86  
 11 Megan Edwards             11 Fairport              12:16.76  
 12 Lilly VonRhedey           12 Canandaigua           12:23.51  
 13 Mary Kate Fish             9 Fairport              12:24.00  
 14 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn          12:29.09  
 15 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia               12:32.33  
 16 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket            12:48.88  
 17 Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia               13:06.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               9.35   1 
  2 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili               9.58   1 
  3 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C              9.59   1 
  4 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C              9.67   1 
  5 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                    9.96   1 
  6 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                    10.13   2 
  7 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo                 10.16   1 
  8 Kelsea Greenthal          11 Hornell                  10.41   2 
  9 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua              10.44   1 
 10 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   10.48   2 
 11 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             10.69   3 
 12 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.72   2 
 13 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.74   3 
 14 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua              10.75   2 
 15 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             10.83   4 
 16 Olivia Smith              11 Honeoye Cent             10.87   3 
 17 Julia Schofield           12 Mercy                    10.88   3 
 18 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua              10.90   2 
 19 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             10.96   5 
 20 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   11.20   3 
 21 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                    11.29   4 
 22 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                  11.44   3 
 23 Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen             11.62   4 
 24 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo                 11.66   4 
 25 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                  11.68   5 
 26 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                 11.71   1 
 27 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent             11.72   4 
 28 Audrey Erwin               9 Williamson C             11.77   5 
 29 Cadance House             10 Waterloo                 11.81   4 
 30 Marly Hewitt               9 Wayne Centra             12.30   5 
 31 Olivia Tarquinio           9 Williamson C             12.46   5 
 32 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                  12.73   6 
 33 Cassidy Clark              9 Honeoye Cent             12.77   6 
 34 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                   12.83   6 
 35 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom             13.62   6 
 36 Eliana Williamson          9 Batavia                  13.91   6 
 37 Isabel Sprague            10 Prattsburgh              15.28   6 
 38 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                   19.39   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:51.23   1 
  2 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:53.63   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:54.06   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.19   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:57.40   2 
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:57.49   3 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:58.52   2 
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:58.61   2 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:59.56   1 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         2:02.05   2 
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:02.77   2 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:03.96   4 
 13 Marion  'A'                                         2:04.05   3 
 14 Gates Chili  'A'                                    2:04.43   4 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:04.58   3 
 16 Hornell  'A'                                        2:04.81   5 
 17 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:05.05   3 
 18 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:05.07   3 
 19 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:06.22   4 
 20 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:06.45   4 
 21 Mercy  'A'                                          2:07.06   1 
 22 Wilson  'B'                                         2:07.15   2 
 23 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:09.18   5 
 24 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:09.20   5 
 25 Batavia  'B'                                        2:12.14   4 
 26 Newark  'B'                                         2:14.27   5 
 27 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:14.82   5 
 28 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:17.81   6 
 29 Batavia  'C'                                        2:18.07   5 
 30 Avoca  'A'                                          2:18.50   7 
 31 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:21.07   6 
 32 Hornell  'B'                                        2:24.08   6 
 33 Waterloo  'C'                                       2:37.35   6 
 34 Waterloo  'D'                                       2:40.85   7 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:22.69  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:24.76  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:31.19  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:43.36  
  5 Mercy  'B'                                          4:49.76  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:00.22  
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:02.66  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:28.15  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:32.24  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:41.02  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                      10:54.34  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:55.01  
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:56.58  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:01.51  
  8 Batavia  'B'                                       11:45.39  
  9 Batavia  'A'                                       11:56.96  
 10 Batavia  'C'                                       13:15.68  
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            13:24.29  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           5-02.00  
  2 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  3 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  4 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  4 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-08.00  
  6 Unique Crawford           11 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  6 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  6 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra           4-06.00  
  6 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  6 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                4-06.00  
  6 Claire Consadine          11 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  6 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  6 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 14 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 14 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 14 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 14 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 14 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn           4-03.00  
 14 Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 14 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport               4-03.00  
 14 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent           4-03.00  
 22 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 22 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 22 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 22 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 22 MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 22 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 22 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 22 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 22 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 22 Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 22 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 4-00.00  
 22 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 34 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                 3-09.00  
 34 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 3-09.00  
 34 Krislyn Derick            11 Prattsburgh            3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  1 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  1 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili            8-00.00  
  4 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  4 Sierra Fenton             12 Wayne Centra           7-06.00  
  4 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                7-06.00  
  7 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  8 Hannah Haims              12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  8 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                6-00.00  
  8 Alyssa Cottrell           12 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
  8 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 12 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
 12 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili            5-06.00  
 12 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 12 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo               5-06.00  
 12 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 17 Lilia Howland              9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 17 Brieanna Burggraaff       11 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 17 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 -- Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Abigail LaMark            11 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Paige Alaimo              11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Lydia Evans                9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Olivia Halpin             10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Maria Ortiz               12 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Maria Branche             10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                12 Attica                17-05.50   1 
  2 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 15-09.75   1 
  3 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket            15-09.25   1 
  4 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          15-07.00   1 
  4 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom          15-07.00   1 
  6 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          15-05.50   1 
  7 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          15-05.00   1 
  8 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                15-02.50   1 
  9 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               15-02.00   2 
  9 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          15-02.00   2 
 11 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport              14-08.50   1 
 12 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          14-07.00   2 
 13 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                14-06.50   1 
 14 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia               14-06.25   3 
 15 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          14-05.50   1 
 16 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          14-03.00   2 
 17 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua           14-02.00   4 
 18 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          13-10.50   2 
 19 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                13-10.00   1 
 20 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su          13-09.50   2 
 21 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua           13-08.50   2 
 22 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 13-08.00   2 
 23 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport              13-07.00   2 
 24 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra          13-06.50   5 
 25 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              13-04.50   1 
 26 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          13-04.00   2 
 27 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me          13-02.50   4 
 28 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                 13-01.50   3 
 29 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 13-01.00   3 
 30 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra          13-00.50   3 
 31 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili           12-09.50   2 
 32 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport              12-08.50   4 
 33 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                 12-06.50   3 
 34 Abbey Smith               12 Pittsford Me          12-04.00   3 
 35 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               12-03.50   4 
 36 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo              12-02.00   4 
 37 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          11-11.50   4 
 37 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          11-11.50   3 
 37 Abigail LaMark            11 Williamson C          11-11.50   3 
 40 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra          11-11.00   3 
 41 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket            11-09.00   4 
 42 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 11-07.00   5 
 42 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me          11-07.00   4 
 44 Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua           11-06.00   4 
 45 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                11-03.25   4 
 46 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                 11-02.00   3 
 47 Sophie Beecher            11 Avoca                 10-07.00   4 
 48 Alexis Herman             10 Warsaw                10-05.50   5 
 49 Giulia Caramelli          12 Webster Schr          10-02.50   5 
 50 Petra O’connor           9 Waterloo               8-09.00   5 
 51 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell                7-11.00   5 
 52 Alyssa Hartman             9 Webster Schr           6-06.50   5 
 -- Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr              FOUL   4 
 -- Molly Hutchinson           9 Waterloo                  FOUL   5 
 -- Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra              FOUL   5 
 -- Haley Bolton              11 Webster Schr              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          37-04.50   1 
  2 Emily Tait                12 Attica                36-11.50   1 
  3 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 32-07.00   1 
  4 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               32-03.50   1 
  5 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          31-09.00   1 
  6 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra          31-07.25   1 
  7 Nazya McCray              12 Edison Tech           30-06.50   1 
  8 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               30-03.50   2 
  8 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          30-03.50   1 
 10 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 30-01.50   2 
 10 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport              30-01.50   1 
 12 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          29-06.00   1 
 13 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C          29-04.50   1 
 14 Claire Consadine          11 Williamson C          29-01.00   2 
 15 Sarah Jackson             11 Wayne Centra          28-11.00   1 
 16 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli          28-08.25   1 
 17 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           28-00.50   2 
 18 Audrey Erwin               9 Williamson C          25-07.50   2 
 19 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          25-05.50   2 
 20 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                 24-07.50   2 
 21 Olivia Tarquinio           9 Williamson C          23-08.50   2 
 22 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               23-04.50   2 
 23 Zoe Woodruff              11 Honeoye Cent          23-01.00   2 
 -- Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                     FOUL   2 
 -- Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes                  FOUL   2 
 -- Alexi Farnes              12 Canandaigua               FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          38-06.00   1 
  2 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              37-06.50   1 
  3 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               35-08.50   1 
  4 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          32-03.50   1 
  5 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           31-00.00   1 
  6 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          29-11.00   1 
  7 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              29-01.00   1 
  8 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                28-09.00   1 
  9 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          28-00.00   1 
 10 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               26-09.50   1 
 11 Marhkaela Bailey          11 Waterloo              26-05.50   3 
 12 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          26-04.00   2 
 13 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           25-09.00   2 
 13 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                25-09.00   2 
 13 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           25-09.00   1 
 16 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          25-05.00   1 
 17 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               25-01.00   2 
 18 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           24-03.50   2 
 19 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          24-02.00   2 
 20 Danielle Schultz          11 Honeoye Cent          24-01.00   2 
 21 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                 24-00.00   2 
 22 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                23-11.00   2 
 23 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           23-09.50   1 
 23 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          23-09.50   2 
 25 Abbey Herendeen           11 Midlakes              23-07.00   2 
 26 Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili           23-04.00   2 
 27 Leah Lockwood             11 Newark                23-03.00   3 
 28 Albina Dursunova          10 Mercy                 22-11.00   2 
 29 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          22-10.50   4 
 30 Clara Wood                 9 Batavia               22-07.00   3 
 31 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               22-06.00   3 
 32 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               22-04.00   3 
 33 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          22-01.50   3 
 34 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          22-00.00   3 
 34 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua           22-00.00   5 
 36 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            21-07.00   3 
 37 Alexis Herman             10 Warsaw                21-05.50   3 
 37 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           21-05.50   3 
 39 Alyssa Ognibene           11 Batavia               21-04.00   3 
 40 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           20-11.00   4 
 41 Nicole Babineau           12 Webster Thom          20-05.50   4 
 42 Natalie Gollogly          10 Mercy                 20-01.50   4 
 43 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          19-11.00   4 
 44 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          19-07.00   4 
 45 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel   10 Williamson C          19-06.50   4 
 46 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su          19-06.00   4 
 46 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin              19-06.00   5 
 48 Chloe Degen               10 Webster Thom          19-05.50   4 
 49 Olivia Pagliano            9 Canandaigua           19-01.00   5 
 50 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          19-00.00   4 
 51 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          18-11.00   5 
 52 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          18-08.50   5 
 53 Julianna Patrick          10 Hornell               18-06.00   5 
 54 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo              18-04.50   4 
 55 Isabella Herendeen         9 Midlakes              18-03.50   4 
 56 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          18-02.00   5 
 57 Zaynab Khan               10 Pittsford Me          17-08.00   5 
 58 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          17-04.50   5 
 59 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          16-02.00   5 
 60 Sarah Kelley              10 Pittsford Me          15-09.50   5 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          55-01.50   1 
  2 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                41-08.75   1 
  3 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               39-11.25   1 
  4 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              38-01.00   1 
  5 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           34-04.50   1 
  6 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          33-10.25   1 
  7 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               33-08.75   1 
  8 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              31-09.00   1 
  9 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          31-08.00   2 
 10 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           29-06.00   1 
 11 Kegyn Mattison            11 Bath-Haverli          27-11.00   3 
 12 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               27-05.50   2 
 13 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           27-02.75   2 
 14 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                27-02.25   2 
 15 Danielle Schultz          11 Honeoye Cent          26-11.50   1 
 16 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           25-07.75   2 
 17 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          25-01.00   1 
 18 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                24-09.00   1 
 19 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           24-08.25   3 
 20 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          24-07.25   2 
 20 Marhkaela Bailey          11 Waterloo              24-07.25   2 
 22 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          24-02.50   2 
 23 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          23-08.50   3 
 24 Whitney Welch             11 Marion                23-07.25   4 
 25 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               23-05.75   3 
 26 MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua           22-09.50   3 
 27 Emma Gabriel              10 Wayne Centra          22-03.50   3 
 28 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            21-10.25   2 
 29 Summer Sherman             9 Honeoye Cent          21-08.50   4 
 30 Sharon Jaramillo          12 Marion                21-03.00   3 
 31 Chloe Degen               10 Webster Thom          21-00.00   4 
 32 Olivia Pagliano            9 Canandaigua           20-09.50   4 
 33 Hanna O'Neill             10 Marion                20-08.50   4 
 34 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel   10 Williamson C          20-07.75   4 
 35 Alexis Pagliuso           11 Wayne Centra          20-04.00   2 
 36 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           19-11.00   4 
 37 Diamond Jones             11 Waterloo              19-09.50   3 
 38 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          19-06.50   3 
 39 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          19-06.00   2 
 40 Kaytlin Johnson           11 Wayne Centra          18-11.00   3 
 41 Madison Mcintosh          10 Wayne Centra          18-09.75   4 
 42 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           18-06.25   4 
 43 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          18-05.75   3 
 44 Clara Wood                 9 Batavia               18-03.00   4 
 45 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           18-00.50   4 
 46 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          16-10.50   4 
 47 Gwendolyn Harmon          10 Pittsford Me          16-02.75   4 
 48 Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili           13-00.25   3 
 49 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          12-06.00   4 
 -- Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me              FOUL   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                    6.49   1 
  2 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.67   1 
  3 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                  6.76   1 
  4 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A              6.83   1 
  5 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech               6.85   2 
  6 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.88   1  6.878
  7 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq              6.88   1  6.879
  8 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                  6.90   1 
  9 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua               6.96   2 
 10 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              7.01   2 
 11 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili               7.05   3 
 12 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                    7.07   2 
 13 Renz Vecinal              12 Newark                    7.08   3  7.075
 14 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst              7.08   4  7.078
 15 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                   7.09   5 
 16 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   4 
 17 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr              7.12   3  7.113
 18 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom              7.12   5  7.114
 19 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst              7.14   8 
 20 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst              7.16   3  7.152
 20 Ernest Thomas             11 Wilson                    7.16   2  7.152
 22 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                    7.17   4 
 23 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                   7.18   5 
 24 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              7.19   3 
 25 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.21   7  7.202
 26 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A              7.21   2  7.204
 27 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me              7.21   9  7.205
 28 Brandon McNeil            11 Newark                    7.22   4 
 29 Jack Ciranni              11 Canandaigua               7.23   4  7.223
 30 Ben Daino                 11 McQuaid Jesu              7.23   6  7.226
 31 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                   7.24   6 
 32 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              7.26   5 
 33 Joseph Colucci            12 Canandaigua               7.27   3 
 34 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su              7.29   3 
 35 Lucas LeMay               10 Wayne Centra              7.30   6  7.292
 36 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                  7.30   7  7.299
 37 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech               7.31   6 
 38 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                    7.33   6 
 39 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia                   7.34   7 
 40 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                  7.35   4 
 41 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia                   7.37   8  7.361
 42 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra              7.37   8  7.362
 43 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.37   7  7.366
 44 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.37  12  7.368
 45 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr              7.39   9 
 46 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua               7.40   8 
 47 Andrew Wong               12 Canandaigua               7.44   7 
 48 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra              7.45   6 
 49 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra              7.47  10 
 50 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom              7.48  10 
 51 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia                   7.49   7 
 52 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                  7.50   2 
 53 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq              7.51   8 
 54 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.55   8 
 55 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me              7.56  14  7.552
 56 Clay Battle               11 Honeoye Cent              7.56  10  7.559
 57 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                   7.57  11  7.562
 58 Sean Bronson              12 Waterloo                  7.57   9  7.570
 59 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                  7.59  10 
 60 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su              7.60   7  7.591
 61 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra              7.60   8  7.599
 62 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr              7.61  11  7.601
 63 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo                  7.61   9  7.609
 64 Trevor Groom              12 Waterloo                  7.64   9 
 65 Jabari Hawkins             9 Aquinas Inst              7.68  12 
 66 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo                  7.72  10 
 67 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                    7.74   9 
 68 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me              7.76  12  7.757
 69 Jonathon Fischer          11 Waterloo                  7.76  10  7.759
 70 Drew Smith                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.81  12 
 71 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch              7.85  13  7.845
 71 An'Tun Jackson             9 Aquinas Inst              7.85  12  7.845
 73 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.90  10 
 74 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket                7.91  13 
 75 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr              7.93  13 
 76 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili               7.98  14  7.971
 77 Dylan Crater              11 Warsaw                    7.98  14  7.976
 78 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su              7.99  11  7.981
 79 Grayson Alkins            11 McQuaid Jesu              7.99  14  7.984
 80 Jacob Connell             11 Pittsford Me              8.01  15 
 81 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su              8.02  15 
 82 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su              8.04  12 
 83 Sean Bascoe                9 Webster Schr              8.09  14 
 84 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                    8.10  14 
 85 Micah Mclendon            11 Edison Tech               8.16  13 
 86 Hazan Hasa                11 Fairport                  8.17  18  8.165
 86 Xan Nagy                  10 Honeoye Cent              8.17  13  8.165
 88 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom              8.20  16 
 89 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra              8.22  16 
 90 Timothy Sheets            10 Franklin                  8.23  19 
 91 James Weicher             11 Batavia                   8.24  15 
 92 Nicholas Farley           10 Prattsburgh               8.25  21 
 93 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport                  8.26  15 
 94 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom              8.27  16 
 95 Luke Widor                10 Webster Thom              8.28  16 
 96 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom              8.31  16 
 97 Scott Blackmar            12 Red Jacket                8.48  15 
 98 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su              8.49  18 
 99 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch              8.53  18 
100 Ethan Le                   9 Honeoye Cent              8.54  17 
101 Benny Battle               9 Honeoye Cent              8.57  17 
102 Josiah Brown               9 Aquinas Inst              8.59  18 
103 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn              8.62  17 
104 Jream Brown                9 Newark                    8.70  18 
105 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                   8.78  17 
106 Brendan Harrington         9 Wayne Centra              8.79  19 
107 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me              8.85  19 
108 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra              8.88  19 
109 Anh Phan                  12 Northstar Ch              8.95  19 
110 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su              8.97  19 
111 Ethan Nisbet              11 Williamson C              9.15  20 
112 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                  9.59  20 
113 Michael Rothfuss          10 Waterloo                  9.76  21 
114 Ted Cooney                 9 Honeoye Cent             10.36  21 
115 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli             10.52  21 
116 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport                 12.31  21 
117 Animesh Garg              11 Pittsford Me             12.32  21 
118 Austin Brown              12 Williamson C             12.42  20 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             36.45   1 
  2 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                   37.11   2 
  3 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra             37.35   1 
  4 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili              38.16   3 
  5 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport                 38.24   1 
  6 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom             38.37   1 
  7 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             38.64   1 
  8 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             38.85   3 
  9 Paris Smiley              10 McQuaid Jesu             39.01   2 
 10 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili              39.05   5 
 11 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                 39.12   1 
 12 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom             39.25   3 
 13 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                   39.27   8 
 14 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst             39.33  10 
 15 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili              39.47   9 
 16 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua              39.53   4 
 17 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                   39.56   8 
 18 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu             39.66   3 
 19 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                   39.69   7 
 20 Ben Daino                 11 McQuaid Jesu             39.76   2 
 21 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                   39.85   7 
 22 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su             39.89   4 
 23 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr             39.96   4 
 24 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn             39.98   6 
 25 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia                  40.09   9 
 26 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                  40.12  17 
 27 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom             40.21  13 
 28 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr             40.24   8 
 29 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket               40.31   3 
 30 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             40.35   6 
 31 Zack Anderson             12 Batavia                  40.36   4 
 32 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                  40.42  13 
 33 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                  40.43   5 
 34 Ernest Thomas             11 Wilson                   40.46   5 
 35 Lydale Hyde Jr.           10 Edison Tech              40.51  10  40.504
 35 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me             40.51   7  40.504
 37 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                 40.52   6 
 38 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu             40.96   8 
 39 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst             40.97  12 
 40 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                 41.02  10 
 41 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili              41.09   3 
 42 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu             41.15  13 
 43 Luke Viggiani             11 Canandaigua              41.16   4 
 44 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                   41.17  12 
 45 Ryan Gavette              10 Canandaigua              41.27   9 
 46 TyRee Orbaker             10 Newark                   41.33  11 
 47 Miguel De Jesus           12 Waterloo                 41.43  11 
 48 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili              41.49   8 
 49 Tyler Pagano               8 McQuaid Jesu             41.51  11 
 50 Jayden Shepherd           11 Newark                   41.52  10 
 51 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech              41.53   6  41.521
 52 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                   41.53   7  41.527
 53 Micheal Prentice           8 Wayne Centra             41.55  11 
 54 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia                  41.56   8 
 55 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom             41.65   7 
 56 Aidan Anderson             9 Batavia                  41.66  15 
 57 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia                  41.69  14 
 58 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo                 41.83  10 
 59 Kameron Kuszlyk           11 Batavia                  41.87  13 
 60 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu             41.96   9  41.952
 61 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                  41.96  14  41.953
 62 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn             42.01  30 
 63 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                  42.03  12 
 64 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su             42.16   9 
 65 Justin Healy              11 Franklin                 42.26  11 
 66 Sean Bronson              12 Waterloo                 42.45  10 
 67 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                 42.54  12 
 68 Conor McCool              11 McQuaid Jesu             42.61  15 
 69 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                 42.67  30 
 70 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes                 42.74  13 
 71 James Nugent              11 McQuaid Jesu             42.86  14 
 72 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala             42.90  15 
 73 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me             42.93  16 
 74 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su             42.97  16 
 75 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su             43.21   5 
 76 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch             43.39  16 
 77 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                 43.47   6 
 78 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst             43.59  20 
 79 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia                  43.60  15 
 80 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr             43.69  15 
 81 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                   43.80  13 
 82 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch             43.86  16 
 83 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                   44.43  17 
 84 Alex Eduardo              11 McQuaid Jesu             44.46  14 
 85 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili              44.51  18 
 86 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom             44.63  18 
 87 Ramon Prata               12 Newark                   44.76  16 
 88 Jabari Hawkins             9 Aquinas Inst             45.02  20 
 89 Drew Smith                10 McQuaid Jesu             45.07  14 
 90 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su             45.31  21 
 91 Aiden Lanse               10 Newark                   45.37  20 
 92 Lathan Lang               10 Batavia                  45.50  23 
 93 Logan Ververs              9 Fairport                 45.57  20 
 94 Harland Beckwith           9 Webster Schr             45.80  17 
 95 Grayson Alkins            11 McQuaid Jesu             45.94  18 
 96 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent             46.08  17 
 97 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                  46.30  21 
 98 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport                  46.42  24 
 99 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch             46.43  23 
100 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia                  46.45  23 
101 Zach Gieler               11 Perry Centra             46.54  21 
102 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             46.72  22 
103 An'Tun Jackson             9 Aquinas Inst             46.73  20 
104 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su             46.78  22 
105 Jordan Miller-Vogt         8 Bath-Haverli             46.93  19 
106 Nicholas Farley           10 Prattsburgh              46.94  30 
107 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon             47.18  23 
108 Kyle Jones                12 McQuaid Jesu             47.21  19 
109 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport                 47.30  22 
110 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su             47.66  23 
111 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq             47.68  22 
112 Timothy Sheets            10 Franklin                 47.79  25 
113 Jarrett Pagorek           10 Red Jacket               47.98  26 
114 Colin O'Connell           10 Wayne Centra             48.09  23 
115 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn             48.13  25 
116 Victor Cypher             11 Pittsford Me             48.25  17 
117 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             48.77  21 
118 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 48.81  30 
119 Micah Mclendon            11 Edison Tech              49.21  26 
120 Jason Caton                9 Fairport                 50.02  27 
121 Emanuelle Cotton          11 Hornell                  50.57  29 
122 Hazan Hasa                11 Fairport                 50.72  27 
123 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket               50.93  28 
124 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su             51.08  27 
125 Josiah Brown               9 Aquinas Inst             51.12  29 
126 Brendan Harrington         9 Wayne Centra             51.33  30 
127 Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr             51.45  29 
128 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes                 51.47  27 
129 Benny Battle               9 Honeoye Cent             51.72  27 
130 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua              51.77  19 
131 Jamie O'Neil              10 Bath-Haverli             52.29  29  52.283
132 James Weicher             11 Batavia                  52.29  24  52.286
133 Xan Nagy                  10 Honeoye Cent             52.32  22 
134 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch             52.38  27 
135 Micheal Thiel             10 Wayne Centra             52.45  28 
136 Matthew Smith             10 Batavia                  53.17  28 
137 Scott Blackmar            12 Red Jacket               53.83  25 
138 Tyler Fagan                9 Batavia                  54.95  26 
139 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                 55.65  28 
140 Anh Phan                  12 Northstar Ch             55.97  28 
141 Landon Helsdon             9 Batavia                1:01.15  26 
142 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli           1:06.02  30 
143 Luke Babcock               9 Batavia                1:09.61  29 
144 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport               1:15.03  29 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:26.17   1 
  2 Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech            1:28.06   1 
  3 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           1:29.11   1 
  4 Anthony Manning           12 Edison Tech            1:30.07   1 
  5 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           1:31.05   1 
  6 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra           1:31.16   1 
  7 Adrian Jones              12 Edison Tech            1:31.50   1 
  8 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                 1:31.55   1 
  9 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                 1:31.62   1 
 10 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           1:31.83   2 
 11 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           1:32.09   2 
 12 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           1:33.03   1 
 13 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           1:33.17   5 
 14 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.30   2 
 15 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport               1:33.59   3 
 16 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.11   2 
 17 Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala           1:34.14   2 
 18 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.24   3 
 19 Sam Bulkeley              12 Fairport               1:34.35   3 
 20 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport               1:34.51   3 
 21 Nate Wigent               12 Fairport               1:34.85   3 
 22 Carson Larry              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.76   3 
 23 Alex Rita                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.81   2 
 24 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.00   3 
 24 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           1:36.00   8 
 26 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                1:36.02   2 
 27 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.16   3 
 28 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 1:36.67   8 
 29 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           1:37.20   4 
 30 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.85   4 
 31 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.19   4 
 32 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket             1:38.45   3 
 33 Chris Korherr             11 Williamson C           1:38.48   4 
 34 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           1:38.90   6 
 35 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           1:38.97   6 
 36 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua            1:39.20   4 
 37 Clay Battle               11 Honeoye Cent           1:39.32   4 
 38 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               1:39.44   4 
 39 Kameron Kuszlyk           11 Batavia                1:39.65   6 
 40 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes               1:40.11   8 
 41 Conor McCool              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.20   5 
 42 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                1:40.95   5 
 43 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                1:40.96   6 
 44 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst           1:40.97   7 
 45 Jacob Torcello            12 Batavia                1:41.01   5 
 46 Matt Hosbach              11 Marion                 1:41.35   4 
 47 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                 1:41.46   8 
 48 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            1:41.69   7 
 49 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           1:42.34   6 
 50 TyRee Orbaker             10 Newark                 1:42.56   5 
 51 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           1:43.17   6 
 52 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.34   5 
 53 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me           1:44.07   7 
 54 Alex Eduardo              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.19   7 
 55 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent           1:44.31   9 
 56 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia                1:44.57   6 
 57 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                 1:44.76  10 
 58 Justin Healy              11 Franklin               1:45.14   9 
 59 Nathan Stokes             11 Batavia                1:45.19   6 
 60 Mark LoMaglio             10 Pittsford Me           1:45.25   9 
 61 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me           1:45.57   9 
 62 Noah Pickard               9 Batavia                1:45.85   7 
 63 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.80   4 
 64 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           1:46.90  10 
 65 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                1:46.99  10 
 66 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           1:47.29   7 
 67 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        11 Marion                 1:47.68   6 
 68 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch           1:48.08   8 
 69 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                1:48.72   8 
 70 Tyler Evans                9 Bath-Haverli           1:48.97   9 
 71 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           1:50.88   9 
 72 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn           1:51.43  11 
 73 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr           1:51.56  11 
 74 Zach Gieler               11 Perry Centra           1:52.17  11 
 75 Jarrett Pagorek           10 Red Jacket             1:52.40  12 
 76 Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent           1:52.46  10 
 77 Garrett Trost             10 Bishop Kearn           1:52.54  12 
 78 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               1:52.80  11 
 79 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 1:52.89  10 
 80 Kaleb Swartley             9 Waterloo               1:53.00   9 
 81 Dominic Grillo             9 Batavia                1:53.69   7 
 82 Garett Lagenor            11 Newark                 1:53.77  10 
 83 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                 1:53.83  10 
 84 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                1:54.13  10 
 85 Ethan Bisnett              9 Batavia                1:55.35  11 
 86 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           1:55.96  11 
 87 Ryan Green                10 Honeoye Cent           1:57.01  11 
 88 Jacob DiGiovanni          11 Waterloo               1:57.14   8 
 89 Jaden Reuter              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.70  11 
 90 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                1:58.51  12 
 91 Nick Hallett               9 Honeoye Cent           1:58.51  11 
 92 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C           2:00.60  12 
 93 Aidan Groeling             9 Midlakes               2:02.68  12 
 94 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket             2:05.42  12 
 95 Tyler Fagan                9 Batavia                2:07.81  12 
 96 Landon Helsdon             9 Batavia                2:14.83  12 
 97 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra           2:15.07  12 
 98 Gabe Koehler               9 Bath-Haverli           2:15.63  12 
 99 Ben Frongetta             10 Batavia                2:26.01  12 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.45   1 
  2 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           2:42.61   1 
  3 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su           2:44.59   1 
  4 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                 2:45.67   1 
  5 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:46.17   1 
  6 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           2:48.31   1 
  7 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               2:50.80   1 
  8 Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me           2:51.55   2 
  9 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket             2:52.08   1 
 10 Brandon Fischer           10 Fairport               2:53.72   1 
 11 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                2:53.73   1 
 12 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           2:54.66   2 
 13 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thom           2:55.01   1 
 14 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom           2:55.42   2 
 15 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:56.24   2 
 16 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom           2:57.07   2 
 17 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                2:57.63   2 
 18 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           2:58.18   2 
 19 Joe Scherer               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:58.46   1 
 20 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           2:59.20   2 
 21 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.86   2 
 22 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           3:00.07   1 
 23 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           3:01.55   2 
 24 Matt Hosbach              11 Marion                 3:01.76   3 
 25 Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes               3:02.90   5 
 26 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           3:03.71   3 
 27 John Riley                 9 Batavia                3:03.76   3 
 28 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        11 Marion                 3:04.72   3 
 29 John Gawel                 8 Honeoye Cent           3:04.74   2 
 30 Zack Merkley              11 Waterloo               3:05.15   2 
 31 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           3:06.09   2 
 32 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra           3:07.00   6 
 33 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           3:07.15   6 
 34 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 3:07.63   4 
 35 Owen Hsu                   9 Pittsford Me           3:07.66   3 
 36 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            3:08.46   3 
 37 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           3:08.67   1 
 38 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           3:09.93   3 
 39 Cameron Deisering         11 Midlakes               3:10.64   3 
 40 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia                3:10.86   3 
 41 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           3:11.86   3 
 42 Michael Himlin            10 McQuaid Jesu           3:12.15   4 
 43 AJ Montes                 12 Wayne Centra           3:12.30   4 
 44 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom           3:12.90   3 
 45 John Sullivan             11 Pittsford Su           3:13.71   4 
 46 Nathan Stokes             11 Batavia                3:14.86   4 
 47 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                 3:15.36   4 
 48 Ryan Walters              12 Marion                 3:16.14   3 
 49 Noah Pickard               9 Batavia                3:16.16   4 
 50 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom           3:16.22   5 
 51 Dominic Grillo             9 Batavia                3:17.70   4 
 52 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su           3:18.31   4 
 53 Ishan Dixit                9 Pittsford Me           3:19.51   5 
 54 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           3:19.76   4 
 55 Tyler Evans                9 Bath-Haverli           3:19.79   5 
 56 Garrett Trost             10 Bishop Kearn           3:22.63   5 
 57 Garett Lagenor            11 Newark                 3:23.44   5 
 58 Xavier boughton           10 Midlakes               3:23.47   5 
 59 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn           3:23.54   5 
 60 Ben Boothby               11 Webster Schr           3:26.07   6 
 61 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                3:26.34   5 
 62 Ethan Bisnett              9 Batavia                3:26.53   6 
 63 Jack Fantauzzo            11 Pittsford Su           3:27.73   4 
 64 Ryan Green                10 Honeoye Cent           3:29.14   5 
 65 Kaleb Swartley             9 Waterloo               3:30.15   5 
 66 Adam Daniels              12 Webster Thom           3:31.48   5 
 67 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                3:32.62   6 
 68 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           3:33.84   6 
 69 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                 3:42.34   6 
 70 David Meidenbauer         10 Warsaw                 3:44.12   6 
 71 Dale Talevski             10 Webster Schr           3:48.75   6 
 72 Jaden Reuter              11 McQuaid Jesu           3:51.72   6 
 73 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra           3:56.32   6 
 74 Gabe Koehler               9 Bath-Haverli           3:56.46   6 
 75 Ben Frongetta             10 Batavia                4:23.20   6 
 -- Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala           4:41.57   1 
  2 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           4:45.57   1 
  3 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           4:46.18   1 
  4 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           4:47.72   1 
  5 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           4:49.60   1 
  6 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           4:50.63   1 
  7 James Hallett             12 Honeoye Cent           4:51.33   1 
  8 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.37   1 
  9 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.41   1 
 10 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.43   1 
 11 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.31   1 
 12 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia                5:04.60   1 
 13 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           5:13.95   2 
 14 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                 5:14.27   2 
 15 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                  5:15.48   3 
 16 Ethan Guidry              11 Pittsford Me           5:20.71   2 
 17 John Gawel                 8 Honeoye Cent           5:22.12   1 
 18 Jacob Anderson            10 McQuaid Jesu           5:26.15   2 
 19 Silas Taylor               9 Canandaigua            5:30.32   2 
 20 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport                5:30.67   2 
 21 Garrett Wilson            11 Pittsford Me           5:33.46   2 
 22 Taylor VanDewark          11 Honeoye Cent           5:35.08   2 
 23 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           5:35.89   2 
 24 Quinn Olsen               11 Honeoye Cent           5:42.75   2 
 25 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           5:45.37   3 
 26 Jordan Williams           12 Williamson C           5:46.30   2 
 27 Nick Hallett               9 Honeoye Cent           5:49.33   2 
 28 Jonathan Davies           10 Williamson C           5:49.89   3 
 29 Robert Caifano            10 Pittsford Me           5:50.73   3 
 30 Paul Stracke              11 Webster Thom           5:53.07   2 
 31 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           6:00.46   3 
 32 Jacob DiGiovanni          11 Waterloo               6:22.64   3 
 33 David Gerard               9 Webster Schr           6:37.99   3 
 34 Isaac Gasparri            10 Williamson C           6:38.71   3 
 35 Cameron Tam               12 Waterloo               6:49.33   3 
 36 Dale Talevski             10 Webster Schr           6:53.49   3 
 37 Matthew Smith             10 Batavia                6:59.31   3 
 38 Corey Francis             11 Wayne Centra           7:06.75   3 
 39 William Paine             12 Waterloo               7:14.77   3 
 40 Zack McGrath               9 Bishop Kearn           7:27.38   3 
 41 Brady Lax                 12 Waterloo               8:19.21   3 
 42 Luke Babcock               9 Batavia                8:27.20   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Farrell              10 Fairport              10:16.67  
  2 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport              10:28.89  
  3 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport              10:29.44  
  4 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su          10:39.88  
  5 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom          10:43.86  
  6 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn          10:47.28  
  7 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport              10:50.72  
  8 Aidan O'Connor            12 Fairport              10:54.57  
  9 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra          11:05.68  
 10 Connor Quimby             11 Fairport              11:10.85  
 11 Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes              11:12.71  
 12 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia               11:15.44  
 13 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra          11:16.49  
 14 Tyler Cady                10 Fairport              11:16.77  
 15 Jayson Le                 12 Fairport              11:18.08  
 16 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          11:20.78  
 17 Evan Miller                9 Honeoye Cent          11:24.51  
 18 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su          11:26.19  
 19 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom          11:28.32  
 20 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me          11:29.71  
 21 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                11:39.77  
 22 Justin Koplinka           10 Fairport              11:41.20  
 23 Dillon Klee               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:54.09  
 24 Ishan Dixit                9 Pittsford Me          11:54.64  
 25 Patrick Murray            10 McQuaid Jesu          12:04.45  
 26 Adam Daniels              12 Webster Thom          12:09.09  
 27 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                 12:13.92  
 28 Brady Kolson               9 Fairport              12:22.31  
 29 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn          13:11.79  
 -- Landon Ruder               9 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili               8.23   1 
  2 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.58   1 
  3 Alex Rita                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.68   2 
  4 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili               8.75   1 
  5 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia                   8.77   1 
  6 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C              8.87   1 
  7 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                    8.99   2 
  8 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                   9.19   2 
  9 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili               9.22   2 
 10 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   9.49   2 
 11 Thomas DeFisher           10 Williamson C              9.50   2  9.498
 12 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                  9.50   2  9.499
 13 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                   9.60   3 
 14 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                   9.80   3 
 15 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr              9.91   3 
 16 Taylor VanDewark          11 Honeoye Cent              9.98   3 
 17 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu             10.06   1 
 18 Quinn Olsen               11 Honeoye Cent             10.12   2 
 19 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                  10.64   4 
 20 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             10.74   4 
 21 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 11.01   4 
 22 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua              11.27   5 
 23 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             11.44   5 
 24 Hunter Alger              11 Waterloo                 11.49   3 
 25 Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C             11.81   3 
 26 Jason Caton                9 Fairport                 14.21   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         1:36.16   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:36.43   1 
  3 Newark  'A'                                         1:36.52   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:41.25   1 
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:41.26   3 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:41.31   1 
  7 Marion  'A'                                         1:41.45   2 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:41.67   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:43.46   5 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:44.44   3 
 11 Batavia  'C'                                        1:44.58   3 
 12 Batavia  'B'                                        1:46.56   2 
 13 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:48.94   4 
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:49.17   4 
 15 Waterloo  'B'                                       1:49.54   4 
 16 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:50.91   1 
 17 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:51.54   3 
 18 Hornell  'A'                                        1:53.68   3 
 19 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:55.75   5 
 20 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:58.21   4 
 21 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:02.49   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:41.79  
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:33.64  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               8:45.29  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:58.00  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:07.00  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       9:21.59  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:30.41  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:33.20  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        9:38.83  
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:40.07  
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                10:02.64  
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       10:09.26  
 11 Newark  'A'                                        10:42.06  
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:52.54  
 13 Batavia  'C'                                       11:12.89  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-04.00  
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst           6-04.00  
  3 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili            6-02.00  
  4 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00  
  5 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  5 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili            5-08.00  
  7 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  7 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                 5-06.00  
  9 Elijah Vance              11 Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
  9 Trevor Wahl               11 Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
  9 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                 5-03.00  
  9 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
 13 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 13 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
 13 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 16 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia                4-09.00  
 16 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili            4-09.00  
 16 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 16 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 20 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 20 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 4-06.00  
 20 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00  
 20 Zachary Rozelle            9 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 20 CyQuire Norvel            10 Newark                 4-06.00  
 20 Seamus Lang               11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 20 Steven Poore               9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 27 Aidan Mills                9 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 27 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                4-03.00  
 27 Jacob Connell             11 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           13-00.00  
  2 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00  
  3 Jordan Elia               12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  3 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia               10-06.00  
  5 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili           10-00.00  
  5 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  7 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  8 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su           8-06.00  
  8 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 10 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 10 John Riley                 9 Batavia                8-00.00  
 10 Luke Widor                10 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 10 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 10 Evan Schmidt               9 Gates Chili            8-00.00  
 10 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 16 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 16 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                7-06.00  
 16 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
 19 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                7-00.00  
 19 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
 21 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                6-06.00  
 21 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                20-01.25   1 
  2 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               19-11.75   1 
  3 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu          19-08.50   1 
  4 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           19-05.00   1 
  5 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr          19-03.25   3 
  6 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua           19-00.25   1 
  7 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          18-07.00   1 
  8 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech           18-05.50   1 
  9 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          18-04.50   2 
 10 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          18-01.25   2 
 11 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          17-09.50   1 
 11 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A          17-09.50   2 
 13 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          17-08.50   1 
 14 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A          17-07.00   2 
 15 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia               17-05.50   2 
 16 Joseph Heinle             12 McQuaid Jesu          17-05.00   2 
 17 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra          17-03.00   2 
 18 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              16-10.50   1 
 19 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me          16-09.50   2 
 20 Joe Castiglione           11 Waterloo              16-07.50   3 
 21 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          16-06.00   4 
 22 Josh Harrison             10 Wayne Centra          16-05.00   2 
 23 Logan Ververs              9 Fairport              16-04.75   3 
 24 Trevor Wahl               11 Wayne Centra          16-04.00   3 
 25 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me          16-03.00   3 
 25 Harland Beckwith           9 Webster Schr          16-03.00   3 
 27 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          16-02.00   2 
 28 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom          15-11.00   2 
 29 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr          15-05.50   3 
 30 Carl Barwald               9 Webster Schr          14-09.00   3 
 31 Dylan Crater              11 Warsaw                14-08.50   3 
 32 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom          12-11.00   4 
 33 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C          10-09.50   4 
 34 Ethan Le                   9 Honeoye Cent          10-09.00   4 
 35 Michael Rothfuss          10 Waterloo              10-08.50   4 
 36 Ted Cooney                 9 Honeoye Cent           8-09.00   4 
 -- Trevor Menezes            11 Webster Schr              FOUL   4 
 -- Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C              FOUL   3 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               41-02.00   1 
  2 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport              40-00.25   1 
  3 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          39-08.50   1 
  4 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia               38-09.00   1 
  5 Joe DeWall                11 Waterloo              38-07.50   1 
  6 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          38-06.50   1 
  6 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               38-06.50   1 
  8 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua           38-05.00   1 
  9 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          38-04.50   1 
 10 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili           38-02.50   1 
 11 Kyle Kendall              10 Batavia               37-06.50   1 
 12 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          37-03.50   1 
 13 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               37-03.00   1 
 14 Lucas Crater               9 Batavia               36-07.00   1 
 15 Connor Jantzi             10 Wayne Centra          36-04.50   2 
 16 Joe Castiglione           11 Waterloo              34-10.50   2 
 17 Thomas DeFisher           10 Williamson C          34-09.50   2 
 18 John Manne                 9 Wayne Centra          34-08.00   2 
 19 Bradley Marquart          11 Midlakes              34-04.00   2 
 20 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket            33-05.00   2 
 20 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent          33-05.00   2 
 22 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr          32-03.00   2 
 23 Michael Ortiz              9 Williamson C          31-11.00   2 
 24 Matt Parks                11 Red Jacket            30-02.00   2 
 -- Chris Morse                9 Honeoye Cent              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               52-06.00   1 
  2 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          51-06.50   1 
  3 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               46-03.50   1 
  4 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          45-00.50   1 
  5 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          44-02.00   1 
  6 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              43-05.00   1 
  7 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          43-02.50   1 
  8 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          42-03.50   1 
  9 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia               41-05.00   1 
 10 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          40-09.00   1 
 11 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          40-04.50   1 
 12 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          40-04.00   1 
 13 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               39-01.00   1 
 14 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               38-10.50   2 
 15 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               37-10.50   2 
 16 Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia               37-08.00   2 
 17 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               36-05.00   2 
 17 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C          36-05.00   1 
 19 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          36-04.00   2 
 20 James Brownell            12 Newark                34-08.00   2 
 21 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                34-05.00   2 
 22 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              34-02.00   3 
 23 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          34-01.00   2 
 23 O'Neil Charles            12 Fairport              34-01.00   2 
 25 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia               33-10.50   3 
 26 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          33-08.00   2 
 27 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               33-07.50   4 
 27 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            33-07.50   3 
 29 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom          33-06.00   3 
 30 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          33-01.00   3 
 31 Walker Rearick            10 Midlakes              33-00.00   2 
 32 Anthony Wright            12 Newark                32-11.00   2 
 33 Aidan Kotsch              11 McQuaid Jesu          32-09.00   3 
 34 Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C          32-03.50   3 
 35 Parker Kleinbach           9 Batavia               32-01.50   5 
 36 Carter Wasilweski         10 Batavia               32-01.00   4 
 37 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su          31-11.00   3 
 38 Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra          31-07.50   2 
 39 Jeremiah Robinson         10 McQuaid Jesu          31-06.00   3 
 40 Jayden Osborne            11 Batavia               31-03.00   3 
 41 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport              30-10.50   5 
 42 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               30-07.50   4 
 43 Lucas Anderson            12 McQuaid Jesu          30-06.00   4 
 44 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                30-05.00   4 
 45 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                30-04.00   3 
 46 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr          30-02.50   5 
 47 Maurice Decarlis          11 Batavia               30-00.50   3 
 48 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          29-09.00   4 
 49 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               29-03.00   3 
 50 Zach Brown                11 McQuaid Jesu          29-01.00   5 
 51 Zachary Crawford          10 Midlakes              28-11.50   4 
 52 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          28-06.00   3 
 53 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          28-05.00   5 
 54 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            27-10.00   5 
 55 Andrew Carlson            10 Batavia               27-09.00   5 
 56 Dakota Coons              10 Canandaigua           27-06.50   4 
 57 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport              27-06.00   5 
 58 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          27-03.00   5 
 59 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su          27-01.00   4 
 60 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                26-06.50   4 
 61 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          26-04.00   5 
 62 Kyle Sessler              12 Waterloo              26-01.00   2 
 63 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me          25-09.50   6 
 64 Dakota Ingalls            11 Canandaigua           24-10.00   6 
 65 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          24-06.00   5 
 66 Garret Stack              11 McQuaid Jesu          24-03.00   6 
 67 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su          23-06.00   6 
 68 Richard Odenbach          10 Honeoye Cent          22-08.50   6 
 69 Jonathon Fischer          11 Waterloo              22-06.50   4 
 70 Peter Hahn                11 McQuaid Jesu          22-01.00   6 
 71 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           21-08.50   6 
 72 Drew Carlson              11 Red Jacket            21-04.00   6 
 73 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          21-03.50   6 
 74 Gabe Weicher               9 Batavia               19-04.50   6 
 75 Nick Ange                  9 Batavia               19-02.00   6 
 76 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su          17-02.00   6 
 77 Casey Howlett             12 McQuaid Jesu           8-05.50   4 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          64-07.75   1 
  2 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          54-00.00   1 
  3 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          52-11.25   1 
  4 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               52-00.00   1 
  5 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               50-05.00   1 
  6 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          48-05.25   1 
  7 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              47-10.00   1 
  8 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              47-04.25   1 
  9 Jayden Osborne            11 Batavia               46-04.50   1 
 10 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               45-01.00   2 
 11 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               44-11.50   1 
 12 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          44-05.00   2 
 13 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          43-00.50   2 
 14 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          42-09.75   2 
 15 Aidan Kotsch              11 McQuaid Jesu          41-06.00   2 
 16 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               41-04.50   2 
 17 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                40-00.00   1 
 18 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          38-05.50   3 
 19 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               38-04.75   2 
 20 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          38-00.50   2 
 21 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                37-02.50   2 
 22 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          36-08.50   4 
 23 James Brownell            12 Newark                36-06.00   2 
 24 Anthony Wright            12 Newark                36-01.00   3 
 25 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               35-01.50   3 
 26 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               34-11.50   2 
 27 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          34-00.50   2 
 28 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          32-06.50   3 
 29 Carter Wasilweski         10 Batavia               32-02.75   3 
 30 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               31-01.50   4 
 31 Noah Mazurkiewicz         12 Wayne Centra          30-08.50   3 
 32 Maurice Decarlis          11 Batavia               30-08.25   3 
 33 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            30-06.50   4 
 34 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                29-07.50   3 
 35 Andrew Carlson            10 Batavia               29-04.00   4 
 36 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent          29-00.50   3 
 37 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          28-08.50   4 
 38 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                28-03.50   4 
 39 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            27-09.75   4 
 40 Parker Kleinbach           9 Batavia               27-03.00   4 
 41 Dakota Coons              10 Canandaigua           27-02.75   5 
 42 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          26-08.00   5 
 43 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket            26-07.75   4 
 44 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          25-01.50   5 
 45 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           21-11.00   5 
 46 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          21-09.00   5 
 47 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          21-08.00   5 
 48 Drew Carlson              11 Red Jacket            21-01.50   5 
 49 Richard Odenbach          10 Honeoye Cent          21-00.50   5 
 50 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          21-00.25   5 
 51 Dakota Ingalls            11 Canandaigua           18-08.00   5 
 52 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me          17-10.50   5 
 53 Gabe Weicher               9 Batavia               16-07.00   4 
 54 Nick Ange                  9 Batavia               15-00.00   5 
 -- Zack Scammell             12 Canandaigua               FOUL   1 
 -- Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 -- Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C              FOUL   2 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miguel Benito            M12 Red Jacket             8:06.19  
  2 Callie Viggiani          W11 Canandaigua            8:27.76  
  3 Kyra Pellegrino           W9 Gates Chili            8:30.69  
  4 Alyssa Ognibene          W11 Batavia               10:00.45  
  5 Jianna Torcello          W11 Batavia               10:27.05  
  6 Summer Sherman            W9 Honeoye Cent          11:04.76  
  7 Ella Bromstead            W9 Batavia               11:22.95  
  8 Amelia Henson            W11 Newark                11:33.38  
  9 Olivia St. Cyr           W12 Williamson C          11:52.51