Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2019 11:53 AM
                        RWTL- Groups C-D-F - 12/28/2019                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet              7.24   1 
  2 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.47   1 
  3 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.49   1 
  4 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.56   1 
  5 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet              7.57   1 
  6 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr              7.61   1 
  7 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              7.78   2 
  8 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              7.86   2 
  9 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet              7.88   1  7.872
 10 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet              7.88   2  7.873
 11 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton                  7.96   2 
 12 Sina Phommachanh          12 Churchville-              7.99   3  7.985
 13 Kamaiya Burnett           12 Greece Odyss              7.99   4  7.988
 14 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                  8.04   3 
 15 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              8.05   1  8.047
 16 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              8.05   3  8.049
 17 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace              8.07  14 
 18 Shani Simmons             11 East High                 8.09   5 
 19 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr              8.12   2 
 20 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W              8.16   3 
 21 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  8.17   4 
 22 Arielle Dennis            11 Greece Athen              8.19   3 
 23 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet              8.22  14 
 24 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen              8.23   4  8.228
 25 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad              8.23   7  8.229
 26 Lillian LaShomb            9 Brockport                 8.24   6  8.231
 27 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield                  8.24   3  8.233
 28 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm              8.24   4  8.239
 29 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet              8.25   6  8.241
 30 Kayla Machonkin           12 Brockport                 8.25   7  8.243
 31 Makeda Williams            9 Greece Olymp              8.26  26 
 32 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport                 8.27   6 
 33 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr              8.28   3 
 34 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                 8.30   6 
 35 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen              8.31  24 
 36 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet              8.33   5 
 37 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                  8.34   5  8.332
 38 Taylor Richardson         11 Lyons                     8.34   4  8.335
 39 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                  8.34   7  8.337
 40 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr              8.36   8 
 41 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet              8.38   5 
 42 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                    8.39  10  8.381
 43 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr              8.39   5  8.388
 44 Jada Williams              9 Greece Athen              8.40  25  8.392
 45 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp              8.40   6  8.397
 46 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                  8.40   7  8.399
 47 Ta'Nijha Brown            10 Rush-Henriet              8.42   5 
 48 Shyla Connor              10 Hilton                    8.43   4 
 49 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca              8.44   6  8.432
 50 Lislian Bultron-Santos    11 Greece Odyss              8.44   5  8.440
 51 Allison Raymond           12 Caledonia-Mu              8.46   6  8.452
 52 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                    8.46   5  8.457
 53 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca              8.49   6 
 54 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                 8.50   4 
 55 Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                 8.52   9  8.513
 56 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                    8.52  14  8.518
 57 Abby Richter              11 Caledonia-Mu              8.52   8  8.520
 58 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr              8.53   7 
 59 Erin Block                11 Penfield                  8.54  10 
 60 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia                   8.55  11 
 61 Nolani Davidson           10 Greece Odyss              8.57   8 
 62 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr              8.59   7 
 63 Elisabeth Campbell        12 Greece Odyss              8.60  15 
 64 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                    8.61   9 
 65 Luna Freeman              12 York                      8.64  26 
 66 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet              8.65   8 
 67 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.66  10  8.655
 68 Raegan Bridges            11 Brighton                  8.66   9  8.660
 69 Malasia Collazo           12 Rochester Pr              8.67  11  8.662
 70 Shannon Platt             10 Rush-Henriet              8.67  13  8.667
 71 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr              8.67   9  8.669
 72 Madison Degenfelder       11 Brockport                 8.68  11 
 73 Alexis Graham             10 East High                 8.70  10 
 74 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.72  18  8.711
 75 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr              8.72   9  8.712
 76 Jasmyn Santana            12 Livonia                   8.72  12  8.716
 77 Sadie Carroway            10 Penfield                  8.73   9 
 78 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr              8.74   9  8.736
 79 Sara Perdue               10 Livonia                   8.74  12  8.740
 80 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr              8.76  13 
 81 Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                 8.77  13 
 82 Kendra Muscato            10 Hilton                    8.78  15 
 83 Talia Senall              11 Penfield                  8.79  12 
 84 Ezri Effah                 9 Brighton                  8.83  11 
 85 Brittany Mills            11 Clyde-Savann              8.84  14  8.833
 86 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen              8.84  10  8.837
 87 Emma Hull                 11 Brockport                 8.84  11  8.840
 88 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet              8.85  11 
 89 Gabrielle Rickey           9 Brighton                  8.86  17  8.857
 90 Karia Musabandesu          9 Churchville-              8.86  12  8.860
 91 Amani Blackburn            9 Greece Athen              8.87  16  8.864
 92 Becca Milks               11 Brockport                 8.87   8  8.870
 93 Leah Brabant               9 Caledonia-Mu              8.88  10  8.872
 94 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann              8.88  12  8.873
 95 Carley Stauffer           12 LeRoy                     8.88  11  8.877
 96 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm              8.89  13  8.882
 97 Marisa Johnston           11 Brockport                 8.89  11  8.890
 98 Fiona Maruska             10 Caledonia-Mu              8.90  13 
 99 Lydia Johnston            10 Caledonia-Mu              8.92  16 
100 Kaylee Scorsone           10 Rush-Henriet              8.93  16 
101 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr              9.01  10  9.001
102 Zoe Barnard               11 Greece Arcad              9.01  17  9.008
103 Katie Moore                9 York                      9.03  25 
104 Hannah Slisher            10 Rush-Henriet              9.04  18 
105 Ivory Malbone             11 Clyde-Savann              9.05  15 
106 Hannah Stojanov           10 Rush-Henriet              9.06  17 
107 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville                9.07  14 
108 Elyse Fuller              11 Caledonia-Mu              9.08  15 
109 Anna Cinquino             10 Livonia                   9.10  20  9.095
110 Kahlan Poltorak           12 Rush-Henriet              9.10  15  9.096
111 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr              9.11  16  9.104
112 Nia Lewis                 11 Greece Athen              9.11  25  9.108
113 Savanna St Louis          12 Greece Athen              9.12  26  9.112
114 Samantha Bailey           11 Brockport                 9.12  12  9.115
115 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge                 9.13  13 
116 Madison Cosentino         10 Mynderse Aca              9.14  16 
117 Lauren Connor             12 Livonia                   9.16  12  9.152
118 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield                  9.16  16  9.156
119 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr              9.16  18  9.159
120 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr              9.18  14  9.172
121 Sydney Rook               12 Mynderse Aca              9.18  17  9.175
122 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm              9.18  13  9.176
123 Alissa Fuchs-Ellsworth    10 Greece Arcad              9.21  15  9.206
124 Hannah Hochadel            9 Penfield                  9.21  16  9.208
125 Paige Ryan                10 Livonia                   9.22  17  9.211
126 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield                  9.22  13  9.213
127 Arianna Michailidis        9 Hilton                    9.25  19 
128 Lily Snyder               12 Caledonia-Mu              9.26  16 
129 McKenzie Puckett          10 Churchville-              9.27  18 
130 Audney Burnside            9 LeRoy                     9.30  18 
131 Mairam Sow                12 Greece Odyss              9.32  18 
132 Yomarilee Coppolo         10 Greece Olymp              9.34  19 
133 Riley Ferris              11 Brockport                 9.38  19 
134 Olivia Yancey             12 Mynderse Aca              9.47  18 
135 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.51  19 
136 Milan Kinsman             12 Palmyra-Mace              9.54  21 
137 Audriannah Marble         11 Mynderse Aca              9.55  19 
138 Marissa Malchoff          10 Mynderse Aca              9.57  19 
139 Keara Dugan               10 Mynderse Aca              9.59  20 
140 Hannah Martz              11 Penfield                  9.60  20  9.592
141 Alexis Frost              10 South Seneca              9.60  14  9.600
142 Cece Malave                9 Mynderse Aca              9.62  20 
143 Layla Medlock             11 Greece Arcad              9.63  21 
144 Olivia Strahl              9 Brighton                  9.65  17 
145 Bella Goodyear             9 Brighton                  9.66  22 
146 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace              9.74  20 
147 Aneliese Qualls            9 Greece Athen              9.78  22 
148 Meredith French            9 Hilton                    9.79  22 
149 Ella Diaz                 11 Greece Odyss              9.80  20  9.798
150 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet              9.80  23  9.800
151 Hannah Rautenstrauch      12 Rush-Henriet              9.86  22 
152 Lauren Bentz              11 Mynderse Aca              9.87  22  9.867
153 Evelyn McArthur           11 Churchville-              9.87  23  9.868
154 Amilya Maniphonh           9 Greece Athen              9.93  26 
155 Gabby Hirons              10 Mynderse Aca              9.95  22 
156 Teralan Simmons           11 Greece Arcad              9.97  23 
157 Joceleen Baez             11 Rush-Henriet              9.99  24  9.982
158 Paytin Rose               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.99  21  9.990
159 Gabriella Gigante         11 Churchville-             10.00  23 
160 Emily Conroy              10 South Seneca             10.06  14 
161 Lilliana Weldeslassie     12 Rush-Henriet             10.07  23 
162 Courtney Rhodes           10 Livonia                  10.32  23 
163 Selin Gundogdu             9 Penfield                 10.70  24 
164 Emma Gannon                9 Penfield                 11.10  24 
 -- Hailey Weis               10 Pavilion                    FS  20 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 42.01   1 
  2 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet             42.56   1 
  3 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 43.55   1 
  4 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet             43.87   1 
  5 Taylor Allen              12 Churchville-             44.06   2 
  6 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet             44.34   1 
  7 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central             45.98   2 
  8 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet             46.09   5 
  9 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport                46.14   5 
 10 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace             46.16   3 
 11 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet             46.50   1 
 12 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 46.67   2 
 13 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield                 46.69   2 
 14 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest             46.73   4 
 15 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield                 47.08   4 
 16 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                    47.15   3 
 17 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen             47.23   4 
 18 Morgan Richardson         12 Lyons                    47.24   5 
 19 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr             47.25   4 
 20 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet             47.58  10 
 21 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                 47.71   4 
 22 Julia Martin              10 Brockport                47.87   3 
 23 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville              48.03  10 
 24 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad             48.16   6 
 25 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                   48.19   9 
 26 Brianna Searing            8 South Seneca             48.30   8 
 27 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace             48.31  10 
 28 Alesha Byfield            12 Brockport                48.36   8 
 29 Shyla Connor              10 Hilton                   48.41   3 
 30 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet             48.51  11 
 31 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                    48.56   5 
 32 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                 48.66   6 
 33 Maddy Mason               12 Hilton                   48.70   5 
 34 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad             48.81   9 
 35 Kayla Machonkin           12 Brockport                48.93  13 
 36 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp             49.17   9 
 37 Janaiya Burnett           12 Greece Odyss             49.18   9 
 38 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield                 49.26   6 
 39 Lislian Bultron-Santos    11 Greece Odyss             49.34  10 
 40 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield                 49.43  11 
 41 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport                49.46   7 
 42 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca             49.62  12 
 43 Sina Phommachanh          12 Churchville-             49.67   6  49.663
 44 Kirsten Wehner             9 Brighton                 49.67  12  49.670
 45 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet             49.73  11 
 46 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                 50.06  11 
 47 Riley Wood                10 LeRoy                    50.20   9  50.191
 48 Alexis Graham             10 East High                50.20  15  50.196
 49 Madison Degenfelder       11 Brockport                50.30  11 
 50 Abby Richter              11 Caledonia-Mu             50.38  12 
 51 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton                 50.42  12 
 52 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                50.47  12 
 53 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp             50.52   7 
 54 Sara Perdue               10 Livonia                  50.56   8 
 55 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport                50.58  13 
 56 Lily Zona                 12 South Seneca             50.69  19  50.685
 57 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                   50.69  10  50.690
 58 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen             50.84  14 
 59 Brianna Milfort           10 Greece Arcad             51.06   9 
 60 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr             51.40  11 
 61 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet             51.42   2 
 62 Molly Smock               11 Brockport                51.60  16 
 63 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet             51.65  21 
 64 Leah Hodges               11 York                     51.76  29 
 65 Eriyana Franklin          11 Rush-Henriet             51.95   7 
 66 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr             52.05  15 
 67 Raegan Bridges            11 Brighton                 52.39  14 
 68 Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                52.58  16 
 69 Leah Ward                 11 Churchville-             52.67  27 
 70 Natalie Denysenko         11 Victor Centr             52.84  18 
 71 Allison Raymond           12 Caledonia-Mu             52.87  29 
 72 Lauren Connor             12 Livonia                  52.91   8 
 73 Leah Brabant               9 Caledonia-Mu             52.95  28 
 74 Karia Musabandesu          9 Churchville-             52.97  30 
 75 Emma Hull                 11 Brockport                53.00  15 
 76 Jada Williams              9 Greece Athen             53.03  28 
 77 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             53.31  30 
 78 Meghan Black               9 Brighton                 53.38  13 
 79 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr             53.39  15 
 80 Gabrielle Rickey           9 Brighton                 53.43  20 
 81 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr             53.46  30 
 82 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm             53.64  17 
 83 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet             53.74  19 
 84 Marisa Johnston           11 Brockport                53.83  15 
 85 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr             53.84  19 
 86 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr             53.98   7 
 87 Sa'Taysha Thacker         12 Greece Odyss             54.16  20 
 88 Hannah Slisher            10 Rush-Henriet             54.29  18 
 89 Paige Ryan                10 Livonia                  54.45  18  54.448
 90 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                    54.45   7  54.449
 91 Kahlan Poltorak           12 Rush-Henriet             54.46  17 
 92 Lily Chrysler             12 Marcus Whitm             54.66  24 
 93 Ella Lester               11 Lyons                    54.72  15 
 94 Imani Daniels              9 Greece Arcad             54.74  21 
 95 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen             54.98  27 
 96 Nia Lewis                 11 Greece Athen             55.06  29 
 97 Gracelyn Harloff           9 Victor Centr             55.07  19 
 98 Carley Stauffer           12 LeRoy                    55.13  18 
 99 Jamie Feder               11 Greece Arcad             55.18  19 
100 Ta'Nijha Brown            10 Rush-Henriet             55.34  18 
101 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville              55.88  23 
102 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace             55.92  22 
103 Hannah Hochadel            9 Penfield                 55.99  24 
104 Amani Blackburn            9 Greece Athen             56.06  18 
105 Chelsea Moreland          11 Churchville-             56.11  27 
106 Olivia Strahl              9 Brighton                 56.54  20 
107 Anna Cinquino             10 Livonia                  56.80  21 
108 Shannon Platt             10 Rush-Henriet             56.85  21 
109 Hannah Stojanov           10 Rush-Henriet             56.90  23 
110 Marion Naple               9 Victor Centr             57.14  14 
111 Arianna Michailidis        9 Hilton                   57.16  22 
112 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield                 57.23  12 
113 Milan Kinsman             12 Palmyra-Mace             57.42  24 
114 Madison Cosentino         10 Mynderse Aca             57.66  21 
115 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr             57.76  20 
116 Trinity Wadsworth         12 South Seneca             57.92  23 
117 Hailey Weis               10 Pavilion                 58.69  28 
118 McKenzie Puckett          10 Churchville-             58.81  24  58.803
119 Sydney Rook               12 Mynderse Aca             58.81  23  58.810
120 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace             59.02  25 
121 Anna Bovay                11 Mynderse Aca             59.08  21 
122 Zoe Barnard               11 Greece Arcad             59.11  20 
123 Tristan Shell             11 Mynderse Aca             59.15  17 
124 Olivia Yancey             12 Mynderse Aca             59.16  23 
125 Ashley Collazo            12 Rochester Pr             59.32  26 
126 Hannah Martz              11 Penfield               1:00.25  24 
127 Marissa Malchoff          10 Mynderse Aca           1:00.31  22 
128 Bella Goodyear             9 Brighton               1:00.36  25 
129 Lilliana Weldeslassie     12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.63  26 
130 Amilya Maniphonh           9 Greece Athen           1:04.69  28 
131 Joceleen Baez             11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.49  26 
132 Hope Wilbur               12 Brockport              1:05.72  22 
133 Cece Malave                9 Mynderse Aca           1:11.13  26 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           1:46.71   1 
  2 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-           1:49.46   5 
  3 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           1:49.64   1 
  4 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           1:51.09   2 
  5 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               1:52.26   3 
  6 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield               1:53.05   1 
  7 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:53.12   1 
  8 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  1:53.23   1 
  9 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           1:53.38   1 
 10 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.41   1 
 11 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.10   2 
 12 Eileen Kelly              12 Brighton               1:55.16   1 
 13 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           1:55.59   2 
 14 Abigail Allchin           11 Churchville-           1:55.66   2 
 15 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr           1:55.95   2 
 16 Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet           1:56.35   2 
 17 Sophie Majewski           12 Wellsville             1:56.44   2 
 18 Hannah Weston             11 Mynderse Aca           1:57.18   3 
 19 Madison Serapilio         11 Rush-Henriet           1:57.59   3 
 20 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet           1:58.46   1 
 21 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.65   2 
 22 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad           2:01.13   5 
 23 Lucy Zhang                11 North Rose-W           2:02.62   5 
 24 Keren Park                12 Rush-Henriet           2:03.34   3 
 25 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield               2:03.44   3 
 26 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield               2:03.58   5 
 27 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm           2:03.77   2 
 28 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet           2:04.09   2 
 29 Danielle Petroske         11 Victor Centr           2:04.27   3 
 30 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.85   4 
 31 Blake Holthaus             8 Pavilion               2:05.77   7 
 32 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield               2:06.03   3 
 33 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           2:06.34   4 
 34 Alexandria Goodrich       12 Victor Centr           2:06.45   5 
 35 Meghan Black               9 Brighton               2:06.81   2 
 36 Hadley Warren              9 Penfield               2:07.88   4 
 37 Molly Smock               11 Brockport              2:07.89   6 
 38 Miranda Huff              11 Victor Centr           2:08.19   5 
 39 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia                2:08.23   4 
 40 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville            2:08.32   4 
 41 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad           2:08.46   4 
 42 Erica Palmer               9 Pavilion               2:08.53   5 
 43 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr           2:09.32   5 
 44 Bryn Carroway             12 Penfield               2:09.52   5 
 45 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad           2:10.31   3 
 46 Sabrina Adamson           10 Livonia                2:12.54   6 
 47 Gracelyn Harloff           9 Victor Centr           2:12.77   5 
 48 Abby Clar                 11 Victor Centr           2:14.36   6 
 49 Amber Amadio              10 Greece Arcad           2:14.86   6 
 50 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville             2:15.12   6 
 51 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr           2:15.82   6 
 52 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               2:16.12   4 
 53 Tara Monagan               9 LeRoy                  2:16.30   6 
 54 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              2:17.74   7 
 55 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet           2:18.48   5 
 56 Kaylyn Gushue             12 Greece Olymp           2:18.55   6 
 57 Marion Naple               9 Victor Centr           2:19.16   6 
 58 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 2:23.03   6 
 59 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville            2:23.78   7 
 60 Kailyn Amadio             10 Greece Arcad           2:25.72   6 
 61 Madison Brown              9 Churchville-           2:26.01   7 
 62 Suzanne Ward              11 Greece Olymp           2:29.32   7 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-           3:16.61   1 
  2 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet           3:17.05   1 
  3 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           3:19.73   1 
  4 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.75   1 
  5 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield               3:19.95   1 
  6 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet           3:26.50   1 
  7 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.00   1 
  8 Kaitlyn Hilkert           12 Mynderse Aca           3:31.35   1 
  9 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           3:31.37   1 
 10 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               3:31.71   2 
 10 Madison Serapilio         11 Rush-Henriet           3:31.71   1 
 12 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  3:31.79   1 
 13 Erin Davis                12 Penfield               3:32.83   1 
 14 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           3:37.32   2 
 15 Sophie Thrall              9 Brighton               3:40.83   2 
 16 Miranda John              12 Greece Arcad           3:45.83   2 
 17 Kadence Grierson          10 Greece Arcad           3:46.37   2 
 18 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm           3:48.56   2 
 19 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               3:48.74   2 
 20 Mackenzie Monnier          9 Brockport              3:54.22   2 
 21 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           3:54.75   3 
 22 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              3:57.46   3 
 23 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:58.12   3 
 24 Bella DeFeo               12 North Rose-W           3:59.07   2 
 25 Rachel Corwin             12 Churchville-           4:01.59   1 
 26 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet           4:03.39   2 
 27 Kelsey Purcell            12 Victor Centr           4:11.14   3 
 28 Tara Monagan               9 LeRoy                  4:13.99   3 
 29 Grace Dennee              11 Greece Arcad           4:15.17   3 
 30 Eleni Valvano             11 Greece Arcad           4:15.99   3 
 31 Sydney Michalowski        10 Hilton                 4:16.01   3 
 32 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr           4:23.48   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton               4:57.05   1 
  2 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              5:08.52   1 
  3 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton               5:12.55   1 
  4 Zoe Lucyshyn              12 Churchville-           5:24.29   1 
  5 Kayla Storie              11 Churchville-           5:28.19   1 
  6 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield               5:31.58   1 
  7 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           5:32.66   1 
  8 Emma Rath                 12 Clyde-Savann           5:34.00   1 
  9 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet           5:36.03   1 
 10 Brianna Searing            8 South Seneca           5:36.33   2 
 11 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 5:36.71   1 
 12 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:37.40   1 
 13 Megan Smith                9 Brockport              5:48.39   1 
 14 Mia Lyon                   9 Churchville-           5:56.35   1 
 15 Mercedes Buckingham       10 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.20   1 
 16 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia                6:01.07   2 
 17 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield               6:01.63   2 
 18 Victoria Lanzafame         9 Brighton               6:02.50   2 
 19 Gianna Pettine             9 Greece Arcad           6:07.37   2 
 20 Aaliyah Adams             12 Mynderse Aca           6:08.15   2 
 21 Summer Kier               12 East Rochest           6:10.23   2 
 22 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               6:10.32   2 
 23 Meghan Weldon             11 Victor Centr           6:10.86   2 
 24 Abi-Jo Wanek              11 North Rose-W           6:16.42   2 
 25 Autumn Pierga Ogles       10 Greece Arcad           6:18.07   2 
 26 Cassidy Karker            11 Greece Arcad           6:25.09   2 
 27 Megan Stout                9 Penfield               6:27.25   2 
 28 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                  6:33.67   2 
 29 Elizabeth Wessman         11 Hilton                 6:40.53   1 
 30 Carlee Avery               9 Hilton                 6:41.37   2 
 31 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville             7:17.11   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton              11:12.89  
  2 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr          11:28.09  
  3 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr          11:46.73  
  4 Zoe Lucyshyn              12 Churchville-          11:50.28  
  5 Kayla Storie              11 Churchville-          12:05.05  
  6 Sabrina Antonini          11 Hilton                12:31.85  
  7 Paige Van Epps             9 Greece Odyss          12:32.86  
  8 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          12:44.28  
  9 Jenna Conaway              9 Lyons                 13:17.12  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.65   1 
  2 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              9.29   1 
  3 Rachel Mahoney            12 Mynderse Aca              9.65   1 
  4 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.67   2  9.665
  5 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.67   1  9.667
  6 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.82   1 
  7 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              9.96   1 
  8 Arielle Dennis            11 Greece Athen              9.97   4 
  9 Lucy Dobbins              11 Lyons                    10.00   2 
 10 Jessica Pelkey            12 Caledonia-Mu             10.06   7 
 11 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr             10.07   2 
 12 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad             10.09   1 
 13 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.30   3 
 14 Maija Young               10 Brockport                10.35   2 
 15 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr             10.40   3 
 16 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 10.41   3 
 17 Peytyn Geer                9 York                     10.42   7 
 18 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet             10.52   3 
 19 Becca Milks               11 Brockport                10.55   2 
 20 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 10.57   3 
 21 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                   10.58   2 
 22 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             10.59   3 
 23 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport                10.64   2 
 24 Savanna St Louis          12 Greece Athen             10.68   7 
 25 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca             10.84   3 
 26 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W             11.03   4 
 27 Sydney Boyd                9 York                     11.25   7 
 28 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace             11.28   5 
 29 Kaylee Scorsone           10 Rush-Henriet             11.29   5 
 30 Anna Sprowell              9 Hilton                   11.39   6 
 31 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet             11.43   3 
 32 Molly Standing            10 Hilton                   11.64   4 
 33 Audriannah Marble         11 Mynderse Aca             11.68   5 
 34 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                    11.71   5 
 35 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr             11.86   4 
 36 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann             11.90   6 
 37 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace             11.91   5 
 38 Sophie Majewski           12 Wellsville               12.05   7 
 39 Lizzy Van Alstine          9 York                     12.43   5 
 40 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             12.67   6 
 41 Natalea Roman              9 Hilton                   13.82   6 
 42 Elizabeth Pavlova         11 Hilton                   20.98   6 
 -- Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet                FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:47.46   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:52.06   1 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:53.91   1 
  4 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:56.37   1 
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       1:56.45   3 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:57.34   1 
  7 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:00.07   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      2:01.67   3 
  9 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:02.38   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:02.73   2 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          2:02.93   3 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:03.35   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                         2:03.40   2 
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:04.21   3 
 15 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:04.37   3 
 16 Rush-Henrietta  'D'                                 2:05.26   3 
 17 Brockport  'B'                                      2:08.40   4 
 18 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:09.74   2 
 19 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:09.92   4 
 20 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:10.51   4 
 21 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:11.28   5 
 22 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 2:12.41   4 
 23 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:19.02   4 
 24 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:19.28   5 
 25 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:20.32   5 
 26 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:23.06   5 
 -- Penfield  'A'                                           DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:41.91  
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          4:52.06  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:54.53  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:55.04  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:39.61  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         5:55.86  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:04.22  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                11:12.83  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                     11:17.74  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      11:18.46  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:30.84  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:32.25  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  2 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport              4-10.00  
  2 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield               4-10.00  
  2 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              4-10.00  
  2 Courtney Curley           12 Churchville-           4-10.00  
  2 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                  4-10.00  
  7 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport              4-08.00  
  7 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss           4-08.00  
  7 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  7 Maija Young               10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  7 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
  7 Bella DeFeo               12 North Rose-W           4-08.00  
  7 Jenna Roelle              12 North Rose-W           4-08.00  
 14 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 14 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 14 Leah Hodges               11 York                   4-06.00  
 14 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 14 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 14 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 14 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 21 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
 21 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
 21 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 24 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 24 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 24 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge              4-02.00  
 24 Riley Wood                10 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 24 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 24 Abbey Macdonald           11 Brockport              4-02.00  
 24 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 31 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 31 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 33 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 33 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 33 Ashley Logsdon            12 York                   3-09.00  
 33 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                  3-09.00  
 37 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                10-06.00  
  2 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  3 Cara Pellechia            10 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  4 Halle Silva                9 Brighton               8-00.00  
  5 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
  6 Erin Block                11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  6 Talia Senall              11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  6 Olivia Mott               12 Greece Odyss           7-00.00  
  6 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
  6 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 11 Elizabeth Pavlova         11 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 11 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
 13 Rebekah Pavlova           11 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 13 Hope Wilbur               12 Brockport              6-00.00  
 13 Anna Sprowell              9 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 13 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
 13 Julia Martin              10 Brockport              6-00.00  
 18 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                 5-06.00  
 18 Sadie Carroway            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 18 Joyce Yang                 9 Greece Odyss           5-06.00  
 18 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 22 Natalea Roman              9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 22 Riley Ferris              11 Brockport              5-00.00  
 -- Fancesca Kita              9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Virginia Max-Dixon        11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Katherine Shomper          9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Samantha Bailey           11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                18-00.50   1 
  2 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield              16-07.25   1 
  3 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr          16-00.00   1 
  4 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             15-11.25   1 
  5 Shani Simmons             11 East High             15-10.50   1 
  6 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00   1 
  7 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton              15-02.50   1 
  8 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              15-02.00   1 
  9 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr          14-11.50   1 
 10 Cassidy VanWaes           12 Clyde-Savann          14-10.75   4 
 11 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad          14-10.50   1 
 12 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              14-09.50   2 
 13 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr          14-07.00   2 
 14 Peytyn Geer                9 York                  14-02.50   1 
 15 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          14-02.00   2 
 16 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          14-01.50   1 
 16 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          14-01.50   2 
 18 Aryanna Zona              12 South Seneca          13-11.50   1 
 19 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport             13-04.25   2 
 20 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest          13-04.00   1 
 21 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              12-11.00   2 
 21 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             12-11.00   3 
 23 Brittany Mills            11 Clyde-Savann          12-06.50   4 
 23 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central          12-06.50   2 
 25 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm          12-06.00   2 
 26 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 12-05.00   4 
 26 Lily Zona                 12 South Seneca          12-05.00   2 
 28 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              12-04.00   3 
 29 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                12-01.50   2 
 30 Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet          12-00.50   3 
 31 Ivory Malbone             11 Clyde-Savann          11-11.00   4 
 32 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                11-05.00   3 
 33 Alexa Lane                12 Hilton                11-04.00   2 
 34 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                11-03.25   3 
 35 Amaya Mclaughlin           9 Romulus               11-03.00   3 
 35 Tristan Shell             11 Mynderse Aca          11-03.00   2 
 37 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                 11-00.50   3 
 38 Jamie Feder               11 Greece Arcad          10-10.50   4 
 39 Kendra Muscato            10 Hilton                10-08.50   4 
 40 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet          10-07.00   2 
 41 Jessica Hart               9 York                  10-06.50   3 
 42 Sam Marion                12 South Seneca          10-04.00   3 
 43 Brianna Milfort           10 Greece Arcad          10-02.25   4 
 44 Lizzy Van Alstine          9 York                  10-01.50   4 
 44 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace          10-01.50   3 
 46 Trinity Wadsworth         12 South Seneca          10-00.00   3 
 47 Imani Daniels              9 Greece Arcad           9-08.50   4 
 48 Lauren Bentz              11 Mynderse Aca           9-07.50   3 
 49 Teralan Simmons           11 Greece Arcad           8-02.75   4 
 50 Layla Medlock             11 Greece Arcad           7-01.00   4 
 -- Maya Finnigan             12 Brighton                  FOUL   4 
 -- Carlee Avery               9 Hilton                    FOUL   4 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          36-00.50   1 
  2 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                30-02.50   1 
  3 Aryanna Zona              12 South Seneca          30-01.75   1 
  4 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad          30-01.00   1 
  5 Cassidy VanWaes           12 Clyde-Savann          29-10.00   2 
  6 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp          29-05.00   1 
  7 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          29-01.75   1 
  8 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.00   1 
  8 Keren Park                12 Rush-Henriet          28-04.00   1 
 10 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          28-03.00   2 
 11 Hannah Mance              12 Churchville-          28-02.00   1 
 11 Nolani Davidson           10 Greece Odyss          28-02.00   2 
 13 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               27-10.75   1 
 14 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia               27-10.00   2 
 15 Sydney Boyd                9 York                  27-07.50   2 
 16 Luna Freeman              12 York                  27-01.75   2 
 17 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                27-00.00   2 
 18 Abbey Macdonald           11 Brockport             25-04.75   2 
 19 Katie Moore                9 York                  24-05.00   2 
 -- Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                    FOUL   2 
 -- Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr              FOUL   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                37-03.25   1 
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            35-04.75   1 
  3 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              30-06.50   1 
  4 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          29-03.75   1 
  5 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             29-00.75   1 
  6 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          28-11.50   1 
  7 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 27-10.25   1 
  8 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             27-08.25   1 
  9 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          27-06.00   1 
 10 Sam Marion                12 South Seneca          27-02.75   2 
 11 Mariah Spuck              12 York                  27-02.00   6 
 12 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          26-08.00   1 
 13 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.75   1 
 14 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          25-11.25   2 
 15 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             25-08.25   2 
 16 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              25-06.00   2 
 17 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest          25-02.25   3 
 18 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                25-01.50   2 
 19 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad          24-11.75   4 
 20 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          24-11.50   1 
 21 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          24-09.75   2 
 22 Lakeyelyn Wilson          10 Greece Arcad          24-08.25   1 
 23 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 24-07.00   6 
 24 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          24-03.25   3 
 25 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                24-00.50   3 
 26 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              23-09.50   3 
 27 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             23-07.25   2 
 28 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          23-06.00   3 
 29 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          23-00.25   3 
 30 Katelyn Gebo              10 Greece Arcad          22-11.50   3 
 31 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia               22-06.25   2 
 32 Brinley Bruening          11 Palmyra-Mace          22-01.50   4 
 33 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W          22-00.00   3 
 34 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          21-10.50   2 
 35 Ezri Effah                 9 Brighton              21-01.50   3 
 36 Nellie Klemann            12 Caledonia-Mu          21-01.00   3 
 37 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 20-06.75   4 
 38 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          20-03.25   4 
 39 Courtney Floyd            11 Rush-Henriet          20-02.25   4 
 40 Anna Smith                12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.25   3 
 41 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              20-00.00   4 
 42 Ella Brydges              10 LeRoy                 19-08.50   4 
 43 Ainsley Browning          11 Rush-Henriet          19-07.25   4 
 44 Grace Dennee              11 Greece Arcad          19-05.50   4 
 45 Summer Allen               9 Rush-Henriet          19-01.50   5 
 46 Kaylynn Cone              12 LeRoy                 19-01.00   2 
 47 Reagan Kemp                9 LeRoy                 18-10.00   5 
 48 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville            18-08.00   4 
 49 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             18-06.50   5 
 50 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville            18-03.25   4 
 51 Maya Finnigan             12 Brighton              17-06.50   6 
 52 Hannah Rautenstrauch      12 Rush-Henriet          17-04.00   5 
 53 Lauren Morris             12 Hilton                17-03.25   5 
 54 MacKenzie DeWolf           9 North Rose-W          16-07.50   5 
 55 Isabella Lara Garcia      10 Hilton                15-10.25   5 
 56 Emma Gannon                9 Penfield              15-06.00   6 
 57 Selin Gundogdu             9 Penfield              15-04.75   5 
 58 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville            15-02.00   5 
 59 Ella Diaz                 11 Greece Odyss          15-00.50   6 
 60 Halley Hartman            11 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.50   3 
 61 Emily Conroy              10 South Seneca          14-11.00   6 
 62 Gabriella Gigante         11 Churchville-          12-09.50   6 
 63 Emily Beedle              11 Hilton                10-06.00   6 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            40-08.50   1 
  2 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                33-03.00   1 
  3 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          31-05.50   1 
  4 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.50   1 
  5 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             31-00.00   1 
  6 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          30-04.50   1 
  7 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          30-01.00   1 
  8 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              29-02.00   1 
  9 Lakeyelyn Wilson          10 Greece Arcad          28-05.25   2 
 10 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                27-11.75   1 
 11 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 27-01.50   1 
 12 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          26-11.00   2 
 13 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          26-02.00   1 
 14 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              25-06.00   2 
 15 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          25-01.50   2 
 16 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          24-11.50   2 
 17 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             24-05.25   2 
 18 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          24-04.75   1 
 19 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          24-00.25   2 
 20 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                23-02.50   2 
 21 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             22-11.75   2 
 22 Anna Smith                12 Rush-Henriet          21-03.75   2 
 23 Ainsley Browning          11 Rush-Henriet          21-02.25   3 
 24 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             20-11.50   2 
 25 Courtney Floyd            11 Rush-Henriet          19-11.00   3 
 26 Halley Hartman            11 Palmyra-Mace          19-04.75   3 
 27 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00   3 
 28 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 18-02.50   3 
 29 Brinley Bruening          11 Palmyra-Mace          17-09.25   3 
 30 Lauren Morris             12 Hilton                17-08.00   3 
 31 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              17-03.00   3 
 32 Reagan Kemp                9 LeRoy                 16-05.25   3 
 33 Isabella Lara Garcia      10 Hilton                14-04.25   3 
 34 Kaylynn Cone              12 LeRoy                 13-09.75   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches              6.69   1  6.683
  2 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp              6.69   1  6.687
  3 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              6.80   1 
  4 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.82   1 
  5 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet              6.88   1 
  6 Jabril Green              11 Greece Odyss              6.90   2 
  7 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge                 6.94   1 
  8 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                  6.96   2  6.951
  9 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad              6.96   2  6.958
 10 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr              6.99   4  6.981
 11 Mike Simpson              11 Greece Athen              6.99   3  6.984
 12 John Bourcy               12 Penfield                  7.01   1  7.007
 13 Trevon Johnson            11 Rush-Henriet              7.01   3  7.008
 14 Jacai Sanders             12 East High                 7.02   3 
 15 Keishawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                 7.04   2  7.039
 16 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.04   5  7.040
 17 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet              7.05   2  7.044
 18 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                    7.05   2  7.050
 19 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                  7.06   3 
 20 Tyler Clay                11 Rush-Henriet              7.07   3 
 21 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                 7.09   3 
 22 Kuamale Bradley           12 Greece Arcad              7.12   4 
 23 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu              7.13   4  7.124
 24 Brennen Moore             11 Greece Athen              7.13   4  7.129
 25 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr              7.14   2 
 26 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad              7.15   3 
 27 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W              7.22   3 
 28 Quion Callier             12 East High                 7.24   5  7.234
 29 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches              7.24   4  7.238
 30 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen              7.27   6  7.262
 31 Amanuel Shumuye           11 Brighton                  7.27   5  7.266
 32 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches              7.29   5 
 33 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr              7.30   6 
 34 Nasir Carr                11 Greece Arcad              7.32   6  7.311
 35 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr              7.32   7  7.312
 36 Alexander Reddick         11 Brockport                 7.32   6  7.314
 37 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet              7.32   8  7.317
 38 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu              7.32   6  7.320
 39 Alex Fowler               10 Clyde-Savann              7.33   7  7.322
 40 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge                 7.33   5  7.323
 41 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                   7.33   9  7.329
 42 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              7.34  12  7.334
 43 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge                 7.34   5  7.337
 44 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                  7.35   4  7.346
 45 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr              7.35   9  7.350
 46 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca              7.36   7  7.355
 46 Richard Johns             11 Greece Athen              7.36   6  7.355
 48 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca              7.36  13  7.360
 49 Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                 7.37   7 
 50 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge                 7.39   8 
 51 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca              7.40   8 
 52 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet              7.44  13 
 53 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                 7.48   7  7.471
 54 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  7.48   6  7.474
 55 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                    7.48  11  7.480
 56 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr              7.50  10 
 57 David Carmichael          12 East High                 7.51  18 
 58 Shaeed Smith              10 Uprep Roches              7.53   5 
 59 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport                 7.54   8 
 60 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr              7.55   8 
 61 Tyler Barnes               9 Greece Athen              7.57  10 
 62 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-              7.59   9  7.584
 63 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                 7.59  13  7.590
 64 Ryan VanVleck              8 Clyde-Savann              7.61   8 
 65 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                 7.64  11 
 66 James George              10 Rochester Pr              7.65  14  7.647
 67 Savoi Newsome             10 Uprep Roches              7.65   7  7.649
 68 Evan Miller               10 Brockport                 7.67   9  7.665
 69 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                  7.67  13  7.670
 70 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad              7.68  14 
 71 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart              7.69  14  7.681
 72 Jacob Cole                10 Brockport                 7.69  12  7.683
 73 Maki Jackson              10 Churchville-              7.69  10  7.684
 74 Zachary Kersh             11 Brighton                  7.71  12 
 75 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr              7.72  10 
 76 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches              7.73   9  7.724
 77 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-              7.73  11  7.730
 78 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr              7.74  13 
 79 Tyler Kell                10 Clyde-Savann              7.76  12  7.753
 80 Benjamin Oliver           11 LeRoy                     7.76  20  7.754
 81 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr              7.76  11  7.760
 82 Bryce Satter              10 Brighton                  7.77  13 
 83 Kevin Reilly              11 Romulus                   7.78  17 
 84 Quamel Jarvis             11 Greece Athen              7.79  17  7.789
 84 Jayson Rivera             11 Eastridge                 7.79  12  7.789
 86 Trevor Allen              11 Livonia                   7.79  11  7.790
 87 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr              7.82  12 
 88 Derian Stenglein          12 East Rochest              7.84  13 
 89 Lance Lippert             10 Clyde-Savann              7.85  23  7.843
 90 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr              7.85  15  7.846
 91 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                 7.88  10 
 92 Nicholas Bocach           10 Brockport                 7.90  14 
 93 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest              7.91  12 
 94 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr              7.94  16 
 95 Quran Perry               10 Greece Athen              7.96  23 
 96 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield                  7.97  15  7.964
 97 Tyler Huynh               10 Eastridge                 7.97  16  7.966
 98 Chris Vazquez             11 Greece Arcad              7.99  17 
 99 Brodie Hatfield            9 York                      8.03  16 
100 Kelvin Van                10 Greece Odyss              8.05  18  8.042
101 Aidan Anderson            10 Caledonia-Mu              8.05  23  8.049
102 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad              8.06  15 
103 Holden Janto              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.07  14  8.061
104 Cole Tibbits              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.07  17  8.068
105 Michael Andrews           12 Mynderse Aca              8.08  19 
106 Dennis Banahene           11 Greece Olymp              8.11  15 
107 Jahkari Larmond           12 Greece Athen              8.12  17  8.115
108 William Cavatassi         10 East Rochest              8.12  23  8.118
109 De Aries Esters            9 Greece Olymp              8.14  16 
110 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                     8.16  18 
111 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield                  8.21  17 
112 Anthony Campbell          11 Greece Arcad              8.22  18 
113 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton                  8.24  19 
114 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr              8.25  19 
115 Robbie Miller             10 Victor Centr              8.27  17 
116 Nick Barnes               12 North Rose-W              8.35  16 
117 Garrett Ross              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.36  22 
118 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.41  19  8.401
119 Caleb Hickey              12 Greece Athen              8.41  22  8.409
119 Elijah Lambert            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.41  19  8.409
121 Zhuorui Ye                10 Brighton                  8.42  19 
122 Jack DeFeo                 9 North Rose-W              8.49  19 
123 Niem Brown                11 Eastridge                 8.51  18 
124 Zach DeRoo                10 North Rose-W              8.58  20 
125 Ahmed Musa                 9 Eastridge                 8.60  21 
126 Tim Barnes                12 North Rose-W              8.69  20 
127 Joe Capria                 9 Hilton                    8.85  21 
128 Nathan Peacock            11 Greece Arcad              8.86  22 
129 Nolan O'Brien              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.88  21 
130 Tyler Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet              8.98  20 
131 Saurav Gurung             10 Rush-Henriet              9.00  21 
132 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm              9.09  21 
133 Samuel Cohen              12 Brighton                  9.17  21 
134 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge                10.44  21 
135 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace             10.48  22 
136 Korhan Smith Brown        10 Rochester Pr             11.33  22 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp             36.42   1 
  2 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet             38.24   1 
  3 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches             38.55   4 
  4 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches             38.98   4 
  5 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W             39.06   3  39.056
  6 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches             39.06   1  39.058
  7 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport                39.07   2 
  8 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             39.12   3 
  9 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             39.25   3 
 10 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr             39.31   7 
 11 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport                39.41   2 
 12 Kalen Roberts             12 North Rose-W             39.43   2 
 13 Tyler Clay                11 Rush-Henriet             39.45  10 
 14 Keishawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                39.47   5 
 15 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet             39.52   2 
 16 Amanuel Shumuye           11 Brighton                 39.57   3 
 17 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca             39.83  10 
 18 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet             39.93   6 
 19 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet             40.09   3 
 20 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu             40.15   8 
 21 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                 40.34   9 
 22 Jabril Green              11 Greece Odyss             40.45   1 
 23 Kuamale Bradley           12 Greece Arcad             40.48   8 
 24 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             40.51   6 
 25 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad             40.57  13 
 26 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr             40.59   5 
 27 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad             40.62   5 
 28 Nasir Carr                11 Greece Arcad             40.64   9 
 29 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             40.70   7  40.698
 30 Jacob Landro              12 Greece Olymp             40.70   4  40.699
 31 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet             40.82  11 
 32 Tryston Scesny            12 South Seneca             40.83   5 
 33 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches             40.93   3 
 34 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches             41.00   6  40.992
 35 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen             41.00   7  40.994
 36 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet             41.02   8 
 37 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                41.23   6 
 38 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-             41.37   7 
 39 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                41.38   6 
 40 Alexander Reddick         11 Brockport                41.45  10 
 41 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet             41.58  11 
 42 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet             41.77   9 
 43 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart             41.79   9 
 44 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches             41.87   4 
 45 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                   42.01   9 
 46 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                42.02  13 
 47 Trevon Johnson            11 Rush-Henriet             42.09  14 
 48 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton                 42.21  16 
 49 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                42.33  11 
 50 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                 42.44  12 
 51 Brian Roblee              10 LeRoy                    42.53  13 
 52 Jacob Cole                10 Brockport                42.67  11 
 53 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr             42.74  11 
 54 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca             42.77   6 
 55 Brenden Moquin            10 Palmyra-Mace             42.93  14 
 56 Alex Vargas               12 Uprep Roches             42.96   9 
 57 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr             43.12   5 
 58 Alex Fowler               10 Clyde-Savann             43.26  10 
 59 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr             43.30   5 
 60 Zander Beaudette          10 Lyons                    43.31  15 
 61 James George              10 Rochester Pr             43.33  20 
 62 Zachary Kersh             11 Brighton                 43.37  15 
 63 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                   43.48  12 
 64 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad             43.67  14 
 65 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                    43.77  15 
 66 Ryan VanVleck              8 Clyde-Savann             43.88  26 
 67 Benjamin Oliver           11 LeRoy                    43.98  15 
 68 Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet             44.02  14 
 69 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                   44.09  13 
 70 Brennen Moore             11 Greece Athen             44.15  18 
 71 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad             44.42  23 
 72 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge                44.43  15 
 73 Savoi Newsome             10 Uprep Roches             44.56  16 
 74 Ethan Gould               12 Lyons                    44.58  13 
 75 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville               44.60  18 
 76 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                   44.67  17 
 77 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield                 44.68   8 
 78 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                  44.72  19 
 79 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace             44.92  12 
 80 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr             44.97  12 
 81 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield                 45.05  15 
 82 Trenton Jackson           11 Greece Arcad             45.10  18 
 83 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    11 Palmyra-Mace             45.29  20 
 84 Shaeed Smith              10 Uprep Roches             45.44  22 
 85 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest             45.47  17 
 86 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   45.72  20 
 87 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet             45.76  24 
 88 Anthony Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             45.77  17 
 89 Michael Andrews           12 Mynderse Aca             45.85  21 
 90 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield                 45.99  19 
 91 Zach DeRoo                10 North Rose-W             46.49  19 
 92 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                    46.73  20 
 93 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad             46.86  17 
 94 Kevin Reilly              11 Romulus                  47.03  22 
 95 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart             47.17  22 
 96 Jaylyn Hardaway            9 Rochester Pr             47.31  20 
 97 Robbie Miller             10 Victor Centr             47.62  21 
 98 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              47.90  21 
 99 Chris Vazquez             11 Greece Arcad             48.01  22 
100 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr             48.15  22 
101 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr             48.27  21 
102 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                    48.64  23 
103 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches             48.86  18 
104 Zhuorui Ye                10 Brighton                 48.92  24 
105 Paul Lombardo              9 Greece Odyss             49.04  13 
106 Alexander Gramkov         11 LeRoy                    49.73  16 
107 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca             49.79  19 
108 Noah Smith                 9 Mynderse Aca             50.37  24 
109 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm             53.06  25 
110 Nathan Peacock            11 Greece Arcad             54.00  25 
111 Gannon Mclain              9 York                     54.10  26 
112 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace             59.81  25 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                  1:32.11   1 
  2 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:32.62   1 
  3 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:34.45   1 
  4 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  1:34.54   1 
  5 Kaleb O'Dell              12 Greece Arcad           1:35.33   2 
  6 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               1:35.44   2 
  7 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 1:37.11   3 
  8 Brandon Reusch            12 Churchville-           1:37.77   2 
  9 Alex Vargas               12 Uprep Roches           1:37.77   3 
 10 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  1:38.84   3 
 11 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.07   2 
 12 Daniel Weldeslassie       10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.64   1 
 13 Howard Nix                10 Greece Arcad           1:39.83   2 
 14 Michael Hill              12 East High              1:39.96   2 
 15 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-           1:40.03   2 
 16 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               1:40.70   4 
 17 Lincoln Biata              8 Rush-Henriet           1:41.08   3 
 18 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr           1:41.12   3 
 19 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 1:41.63   7 
 20 Ty VanEpps                 9 Greece Odyss           1:41.68   4 
 21 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  1:42.10   3 
 22 Aidan Scott               11 Greece Arcad           1:42.56   4 
 23 Adam Strand               11 Greece Arcad           1:42.83   2 
 24 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm           1:43.24   5 
 25 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           1:43.89   4 
 26 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            1:44.11   2 
 27 Jack DeFeo                 9 North Rose-W           1:44.37   5 
 28 Brian Roblee              10 LeRoy                  1:44.67   3 
 29 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches           1:44.88   6 
 30 Aiden VanAmburg            9 Clyde-Savann           1:45.41   5 
 31 Ben Thompson              11 Marcus Whitm           1:46.19   5 
 32 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm           1:46.33   5 
 33 Matthew Luan               9 Rush-Henriet           1:46.74   8 
 34 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 1:46.79   6 
 35 Ethan Gould               12 Lyons                  1:47.04   6 
 36 Kline Laney               12 York                   1:48.86   5 
 37 Evan VanAmburg            10 Clyde-Savann           1:49.36  10 
 38 Tyler Zugnoni              8 Rush-Henriet           1:49.93  10 
 39 Michael Bruno              9 Greece Odyss           1:50.21   6 
 40 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           1:50.26   4 
 41 Samuel Yacob               9 Rush-Henriet           1:50.35  10 
 42 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield               1:50.69   7 
 43 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet           1:51.20   5 
 44 Noah Smith                 9 Mynderse Aca           1:51.53   7 
 45 Henry Kemblowski          11 Brockport              1:51.87   6 
 46 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.93   7 
 47 Eduardo Chagoya           10 Clyde-Savann           1:52.77   9 
 48 Gavin Dickerson            9 Wellsville             1:52.98   5 
 49 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 1:53.07   8 
 50 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville            1:54.86   6 
 51 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville             1:55.83   5 
 52 Holden Janto              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.07   9 
 53 Daniel Sloan              11 Greece Odyss           1:57.02   6 
 54 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               1:57.27   8 
 55 Aidan Anderson            10 Caledonia-Mu           1:57.55   9 
 56 Azael Figueroa             9 Uprep Roches           1:58.65   7 
 57 Sang Cem                  12 Greece Olymp           1:58.87   8 
 58 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           1:59.74   9 
 59 Elijah Lambert            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.91   6 
 60 Ian Kepple                 9 LeRoy                  1:59.93   6 
 61 Zachary Williams          11 Brockport              2:00.18   8 
 62 Jaylyn Hardaway            9 Rochester Pr           2:00.42   8 
 63 Ryan Shirley               9 LeRoy                  2:00.90   8 
 64 Ryan Krueger              11 Brockport              2:01.40   8 
 65 Aaron Lowery              11 LeRoy                  2:01.56   6 
 66 Alexander Dowell          10 LeRoy                  2:01.77   8 
 67 Peyton Osterling          11 Churchville-           2:01.90   8 
 68 Gannon Mclain              9 York                   2:09.63  10 
 69 Ashton Ward                9 Churchville-           2:09.68   9 
 70 Nolan O'Brien              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.95  10 
 71 Mohammed Al Dulaimee      11 Rush-Henriet           2:14.81  10 
 72 Kyle Stepien              11 Victor Centr           2:33.04  10 
 73 Carter Stepien             9 Victor Centr           2:33.47  10 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.76   1 
  2 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               2:49.44   1 
  3 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           2:51.24   1 
  4 Andy Freeman              11 Rush-Henriet           2:51.75   1 
  5 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  2:54.57   1 
  6 Nathan Johanneman         12 Penfield               2:54.97   1 
  7 Michael Green             12 Penfield               2:57.19   2 
  8 Ryan King                 12 North Rose-W           2:59.69   4 
  9 Jackson McManus           11 Greece Arcad           2:59.98   2 
 10 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport              3:00.18   1 
 11 Andy Gruver               12 Greece Athen           3:00.67   1 
 12 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 3:01.43   2 
 13 Max Tyler                 11 Greece Arcad           3:01.44   1 
 14 Austin Gifford            12 Rush-Henriet           3:01.90   1 
 15 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  3:01.91   1 
 16 Christian Mousso          11 Greece Athen           3:02.29   1 
 17 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm           3:07.47   3 
 18 Kevin Hufziger            12 Penfield               3:08.06   2 
 19 Kaleb Haas                12 Brockport              3:09.13   2 
 20 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            3:09.86   2 
 21 Vance Simpson             10 Greece Arcad           3:09.90   2 
 22 Nathan Sikorski            8 Churchville-           3:10.49   3 
 23 Kline Laney               12 York                   3:10.83   4 
 24 Troy Artlip                9 Greece Arcad           3:11.17   2 
 25 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           3:13.20   3 
 26 Ben Thompson              11 Marcus Whitm           3:14.32   3 
 27 Connor Russo               8 Rush-Henriet           3:14.46   3 
 28 Samuel Yacob               9 Rush-Henriet           3:14.68   4 
 29 Connor Swartz              9 Greece Arcad           3:16.79   4 
 30 Matthew Luan               9 Rush-Henriet           3:16.87   4 
 31 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               3:17.01   2 
 32 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               3:17.45   3 
 33 Russell Mulley             9 Greece Arcad           3:18.29   4 
 34 Ryan Miner                10 Greece Athen           3:18.72   3 
 35 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 3:19.12   3 
 36 Zion Rivera               11 Rochester Pr           3:19.56   3 
 37 Sam Adamson                9 Rush-Henriet           3:20.62   6 
 38 Henry Coons                9 Greece Athen           3:21.26   6 
 39 Henry Kemblowski          11 Brockport              3:21.38   4 
 40 Nathan Miner              12 Greece Athen           3:23.97   3 
 41 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           3:24.70   2 
 42 Roderick Williams         11 Hilton                 3:25.53   3 
 43 Tyler Zugnoni              8 Rush-Henriet           3:25.73   5 
 44 Jackson LaPorta            9 Greece Athen           3:25.88   6 
 45 Ryan Furletti             10 Mynderse Aca           3:27.00   3 
 46 Eric Collins              10 Eastridge              3:27.21   3 
 47 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               3:28.81   4 
 48 Noah Jenkins              10 Churchville-           3:33.44   6 
 49 Terrell Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           3:34.27   4 
 50 Andrew Jakubowski          9 Victor Centr           3:35.23   2 
 51 Peyton Osterling          11 Churchville-           3:36.04   4 
 52 Evan VanAmburg            10 Clyde-Savann           3:37.71   5 
 53 Drew Fisher                9 Rush-Henriet           3:39.24   5 
 54 Zachary Williams          11 Brockport              3:39.31   5 
 55 Ian Kepple                 9 LeRoy                  3:39.86   5 
 56 Ryan Shirley               9 LeRoy                  3:40.28   5 
 57 Ashton Ward                9 Churchville-           3:41.15   5 
 58 Ryan Krueger              11 Brockport              3:48.54   5 
 59 Daniel Bishop             11 Penfield               3:53.19   4 
 60 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           3:57.19   5 
 61 Elisha Wheeler            10 East Rochest           4:06.86   6 
 62 Mohammed Al Dulaimee      11 Rush-Henriet           4:07.39   6 
 63 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                 4:08.23   5 
 64 Finn Bastian              10 Clyde-Savann           4:08.27   5 
 65 Zach Flansburg            10 LeRoy                  4:12.26   5 
 66 AJ Schmidt                11 LeRoy                  4:39.48   6 
 -- Giorgio Giuliano          10 Hilton                     DNF   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               4:33.84   1 
  2 Landon Schreib            11 Greece Arcad           4:42.43   2 
  3 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               4:43.17   2 
  4 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr           4:48.41   1 
  5 Justin Thang              12 Brighton               4:51.45   1 
  6 Nathan Micillo            11 Churchville-           4:52.21   1 
  7 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport              4:53.79   1 
  8 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           4:54.89   1 
  9 Tim Hentschel             11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.12   1 
 10 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 4:56.92   1 
 11 Cian Baldwin              10 Victor Centr           4:58.81   1 
 12 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           4:59.60   2 
 13 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           5:01.72   1 
 14 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr           5:03.16   1 
 15 Aidan Gowan               11 Brighton               5:04.01   1 
 16 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           5:04.88   2 
 17 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.18   1 
 18 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.24   2 
 19 Frederick Miller          11 Rush-Henriet           5:08.06   1 
 20 D.J. Mullen               12 York                   5:10.05   4 
 21 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr           5:10.21   2 
 22 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr           5:10.99   1 
 23 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 5:12.21   1 
 24 Tyler Brabant             11 Caledonia-Mu           5:12.99   2 
 25 Caleb Costain             11 Greece Olymp           5:13.34   2 
 26 Jason Kaminsky            10 Greece Arcad           5:13.74   2 
 27 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 5:13.90   2 
 28 Matthew Heh               11 Greece Olymp           5:14.44   1 
 29 Derick Koen               10 Brighton               5:16.60   2 
 30 Ryan Giglia Jr.            8 Churchville-           5:18.34   2 
 31 Tryston Scesny            12 South Seneca           5:23.52   3 
 32 Sebastian Zebrak           9 Brighton               5:23.76   3 
 33 Nathaniel Connors         11 Victor Centr           5:26.77   3 
 34 Jacob Attanasio           10 Brighton               5:26.86   2 
 35 John Decker               11 Victor Centr           5:27.02   2 
 36 Grant Ashley              12 Brighton               5:29.17   2 
 37 Ian Ruhland               11 Churchville-           5:30.96   2 
 38 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 5:30.99   2 
 39 Sean Lippa                10 Brockport              5:32.02   3 
 40 Owen Hensler              11 Livonia                5:39.13   3 
 41 Michael Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:39.70   3 
 42 Grayson Montague           9 Brockport              5:40.37   3 
 43 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 5:41.43   3 
 44 Eduardo Chagoya           10 Clyde-Savann           5:42.48   3 
 45 Jeff Schuldt              10 Lyons                  5:42.61   3 
 46 Alexander Turner          10 Livonia                5:43.74   3 
 47 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.83   3 
 48 Ethan Rivers              12 Churchville-           5:44.21   3 
 49 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           5:53.12   3 
 50 Aiden VanAmburg            9 Clyde-Savann           5:57.16   4 
 51 Colin Garham              11 Pavilion               5:58.28   4 
 52 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 6:01.44   4 
 53 Evan Frederick            11 Mynderse Aca           6:01.77   4 
 54 Jean Turner               11 Mynderse Aca           6:02.72   4 
 55 Roderick Williams         11 Hilton                 6:05.99   4 
 56 Kyle Havens                9 Greece Arcad           6:13.40   4 
 57 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                  6:15.65   4 
 58 Nathan Tenebruso           9 Churchville-           6:16.99   4 
 59 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville             6:21.44   4 
 60 Giorgio Giuliano          10 Hilton                 6:21.81   4 
 61 Eric Perryman             10 Clyde-Savann           6:26.00   4 
 62 KC Vedula                  9 Victor Centr           6:54.90   4 
 63 Timothy Reidy Jr.          9 Hilton                 6:57.72   4 
 64 Joey Gleason              10 Churchville-           7:16.30   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield              10:03.84  
  2 Alex Rowe                  9 Churchville-          10:42.33  
  3 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport             10:56.15  
  4 D.J. Mullen               12 York                  11:02.38  
  5 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport             11:14.86  
  6 Patrick Sharp             10 Brighton              11:15.05  
  7 Joshua Brink              12 Churchville-          12:10.99  
  8 Evan Frederick            11 Mynderse Aca          13:23.45  
 -- Colin Garham              11 Pavilion                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.45   2 
  2 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.50   1 
  3 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.55   1 
  4 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              8.75   1 
  5 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.89   1 
  6 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca              8.97   1 
  7 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              8.99   1 
  8 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport                 9.27   2 
  9 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr              9.37   2 
 10 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge                 9.49   2 
 11 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              9.60   1 
 12 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet              9.89   3 
 13 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville               10.41   2 
 14 Sergio Ramos              11 Vertus Chart             10.47   2 
 15 Zander Beaudette          10 Lyons                    10.63   3 
 16 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    11 Palmyra-Mace             10.74   2 
 17 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest             11.01   3 
 18 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   11.66   3 
 19 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca             12.12   3 
 -- Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet                FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:35.19   1 
  2 Brockport  'B'                                      1:39.52   2 
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:40.86   1 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:40.87   1 
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:42.66   2 
  6 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:44.53   3 
  7 Rochester Prep  'B'                                 1:44.59   3 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         1:45.09   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:45.20   2 
 10 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:47.79   3 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.95   3 
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:49.82   5 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:52.95   3 
 14 LeRoy  'C'                                          1:55.10   5 
 15 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:09.25   5 
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                           DQ   3  Out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:50.88   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:54.13   1 
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:00.46   1 
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       4:14.65   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:23.75   1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 4:30.36   2 
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:01.06   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:53.55  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:11.80  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:12.96  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:39.89  
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                 9:46.16  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         9:55.38  
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       9:55.65  
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                10:08.47  
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:00.94  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00  
  2 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  3 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield               5-10.00  
  3 Tyler Kell                10 Clyde-Savann           5-10.00  
  5 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport              5-08.00  
  6 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  6 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  6 Stirling Delves           11 Eastridge              5-06.00  
  9 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest           5-04.00  
  9 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
 11 Kevin Craig               12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
 11 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 13 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 14 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield               4-09.00  
 15 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 15 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00  
 15 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 15 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               4-03.00  
 15 Gavin Dickerson            9 Wellsville             4-03.00  
 15 Alexander Gramkov         11 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 15 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 15 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport             11-06.00  
  1 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton              11-06.00  
  1 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
  4 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  5 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
  6 Jack Murty                11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  6 Derian Stenglein          12 East Rochest           9-00.00  
  6 Drew Miller               11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  9 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
  9 Collin Husband            11 Penfield               8-06.00  
 11 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield               8-00.00  
 11 Corey Bright              12 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
 13 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport              7-06.00  
 14 Paul Lombardo              9 Greece Odyss           7-00.00  
 14 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 14 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 -- Zach Flansburg            10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          20-09.00   1 
  1 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          20-09.00   1 
  3 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          20-05.00   1 
  4 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          20-00.50   1 
  5 John Bourcy               12 Penfield              19-02.75   1 
  6 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet          19-00.50   1 
  7 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge             19-00.25   1 
  8 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches          18-10.00   1 
  9 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                18-08.50   2 
 10 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             18-01.75   2 
 11 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr          17-08.50   2 
 12 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches          17-06.00   1 
 13 Devin Gross               12 East Rochest          17-05.50   2 
 14 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             17-04.25   3 
 15 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr          17-02.50   1 
 16 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches          16-11.00   1 
 17 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet          16-08.75   3 
 18 Jerry Zhang                9 Brockport             16-02.75   3 
 19 Tahki Bounds              11 Greece Olymp          16-02.50   2 
 20 Andrew Lyon               10 Greece Arcad          15-10.00   2 
 20 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches          15-10.00   1 
 22 Brodie Hatfield            9 York                  14-07.50   3 
 23 Connor McGee               9 LeRoy                 14-07.00   3 
 24 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr          14-01.75   3 
 25 William Cavatassi         10 East Rochest          14-01.25   3 
 26 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                 14-01.00   4 
 27 Stefano Perez-Vera         9 Brighton              13-06.75   4 
 28 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr          13-04.25   4 
 29 Trenton Jackson           11 Greece Arcad          12-10.50   4 
 -- Joe Capria                 9 Hilton                    FOUL   4 
 -- Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          41-09.50   1 
  2 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield              41-02.50   1 
  3 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          40-09.25   1 
  4 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad          40-08.50   1 
  5 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          40-06.00   1 
  6 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          40-04.50   1 
  7 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             39-02.50   1 
  8 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          38-06.00   1 
  9 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad          37-09.50   1 
 10 Quion Callier             12 East High             37-09.25   1 
 11 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                 37-08.00   1 
 12 Kelleach Bailey           12 Wellsville            36-08.75   1 
 13 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet          36-03.00   2 
 14 Richard Johns             11 Greece Athen          36-01.00   2 
 15 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca          35-11.00   2 
 15 Brenden Moquin            10 Palmyra-Mace          35-11.00   2 
 17 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca          35-08.75   1 
 18 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             35-06.00   2 
 19 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                33-08.50   2 
 20 Jerry Zhang                9 Brockport             32-10.50   2 
 21 Devin Gross               12 East Rochest          32-05.00   1 
 22 John Maness               10 Penfield              32-04.00   2 
 23 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace          30-03.50   2 
 24 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace          27-08.00   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          47-06.00   1 
  2 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             44-00.00   1 
  3 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             43-05.25   1 
  4 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp          40-11.00   1 
  5 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          40-06.00   1 
  6 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          40-05.50   1 
  7 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          40-01.50   1 
  8 Jahkari Larmond           12 Greece Athen          38-07.50   2 
  9 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          38-07.25   1 
 10 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                38-02.25   1 
 11 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          38-00.00   2 
 11 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              38-00.00   1 
 13 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             37-10.00   1 
 14 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          37-09.50   1 
 15 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          37-06.50   1 
 16 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              36-10.00   1 
 17 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              35-10.00   2 
 18 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          35-01.25   2 
 19 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.75   2 
 20 Owen Cole                 12 Eastridge             34-04.50   2 
 21 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          33-04.25   3 
 22 Bryce Satter              10 Brighton              33-02.50   5 
 23 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 32-05.00   2 
 24 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             32-04.25   2 
 25 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          32-04.00   2 
 26 Devin Donnelly            12 York                  31-05.50   3 
 27 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              31-03.25   3 
 28 Evan Miller               10 Brockport             31-00.00   4 
 29 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr          30-11.50   3 
 30 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 30-10.50   3 
 30 Nicholas Bocach           10 Brockport             30-10.50   4 
 32 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              30-09.50   2 
 33 Ryan O'Connor             12 Churchville-          30-08.50   3 
 34 Dan Richards              12 Livonia               30-05.75   3 
 35 Joseph Bonczyk            12 Brockport             30-05.00   3 
 36 Kelvin Van                10 Greece Odyss          30-04.75   3 
 37 Cole Hicks                12 Brockport             30-04.00   3 
 38 Ben Hannah                12 Churchville-          30-03.50   3 
 39 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             30-03.00   3 
 40 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge             29-08.25   4 
 41 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          29-05.00   4 
 42 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          29-02.75   4 
 43 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              29-00.50   4 
 44 Raykim Chenier            10 Uprep Roches          29-00.00   2 
 44 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.00   4 
 46 Nathen Raczkowski         12 Brockport             28-08.00   5 
 47 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 28-07.25   4 
 48 Gerald Perry              11 Greece Olymp          28-03.50   3 
 49 Connor McGee               9 LeRoy                 28-03.00   5 
 50 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr          28-02.75   4 
 51 James Wiater              11 East Rochest          28-01.50   4 
 52 Dominic Padilla           11 Greece Olymp          28-00.25   4 
 53 Nathaniel Rush             9 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.50   4 
 54 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              27-09.25   6 
 55 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr          27-08.00   4 
 56 William Caruso             9 Hilton                27-05.00   5 
 57 Jayden Carroll             9 Rush-Henriet          27-02.25   5 
 58 Zachary Trautman          11 Palmyra-Mace          26-11.50   5 
 59 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                26-10.00   5 
 60 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches          26-09.25   2 
 61 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.50   5 
 62 Isaac Marchitell           9 Clyde-Savann          26-02.50   5 
 63 Garrett Ross              10 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.75   5 
 64 Austin Eschberger         12 LeRoy                 25-04.75   6 
 65 Tommy Bennett              9 Clyde-Savann          25-03.00   4 
 66 Isiah Twardowski          12 Greece Olymp          25-00.50   6 
 67 Jack Murty                11 Penfield              25-00.00   6 
 68 Korhan Smith Brown        10 Rochester Pr          24-11.25   6 
 69 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          24-10.50   5 
 70 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr          24-06.75   6 
 71 Tyler Ambrose             11 Rush-Henriet          24-06.50   5 
 72 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet          22-10.25   6 
 73 Aiden Hubbs               10 Clyde-Savann          22-00.75   6 
 74 Quinn Carletta            10 Brockport             21-03.75   6 
 75 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest          19-10.25   6 
 76 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              19-04.25   6 
 77 Cohen Donnelly             9 York                  18-03.75   6 
 78 Joseph Yancey              9 Mynderse Aca          16-06.75   6 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          53-05.75   1 
  2 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          51-04.75   1 
  3 Sean Clarke               12 Penfield              43-06.00   1 
  4 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          43-01.75   1 
  5 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          42-00.25   1 
  6 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          41-03.00   1 
  7 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             41-01.00   1 
  8 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          39-10.75   1 
  9 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             39-00.25   1 
 10 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          38-11.25   1 
 11 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             38-09.25   1 
 12 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          37-08.25   2 
 13 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              37-06.25   1 
 14 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          36-10.50   2 
 15 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              36-00.50   2 
 16 Cole Hicks                12 Brockport             35-04.50   1 
 17 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          34-05.75   2 
 17 Ryan O'Connor             12 Churchville-          34-05.75   2 
 19 Joseph Bonczyk            12 Brockport             33-04.00   2 
 20 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 33-00.00   1 
 21 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             32-10.75   2 
 22 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 32-00.00   2 
 23 Jamison Pomroy            12 East Rochest          30-03.00   3 
 24 Isaac Marchitell           9 Clyde-Savann          29-07.00   2 
 25 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 29-04.00   3 
 26 Nathen Raczkowski         12 Brockport             29-01.75   3 
 27 William Caruso             9 Hilton                27-11.50   3 
 28 Zachary Trautman          11 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.00   3 
 29 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.50   3 
 30 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                 25-05.75   3 
 31 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              25-05.50   3 
 32 James Wiater              11 East Rochest          25-00.00   3 
 33 Tommy Bennett              9 Clyde-Savann          24-10.75   3 
 34 Jayden Carroll             9 Rush-Henriet          22-03.00   4 
 35 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          21-10.75   3 
 36 Quinn Carletta            10 Brockport             21-07.25   4 
 37 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                21-06.75   4 
 38 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.00   4 
 39 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              20-04.25   3 
 40 Nathaniel Rush             9 Palmyra-Mace          20-02.25   4 
 41 Parker Travers             9 Rush-Henriet          19-00.00   4 
 42 Joseph Hanss              10 East Rochest          18-10.00   4 
 43 Aiden Hubbs               10 Clyde-Savann          18-04.75   4 
 44 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              14-03.25   4 
 45 Isiah Twardowski          12 Greece Olymp          11-10.25   4 
 -- Evon Powell               12 Brighton                  FOUL   2 
 -- Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL   2 
 -- Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield                  FOUL   2 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois           W8 Brockport              7:31.47  
  2 Emily Murphy             W12 Penfield               7:42.56  
  3 Allison Goodman          W12 Rush-Henriet           8:26.46  
  4 Kevin Hufziger           M12 Penfield               8:57.37  
  5 Sadie Ensign             W10 Palmyra-Mace           8:59.43  
  6 Hana Premyslovsky        W10 Palmyra-Mace           8:59.55  
  7 Eric Perryman            M10 Clyde-Savann           9:06.56  
  8 Jah'Neyce Washington     W12 Rochester Pr           9:51.14  
  9 Paytin Rose              W11 Palmyra-Mace          10:45.65  
 10 Danielle McDonald         W9 Palmyra-Mace          10:46.12  
 11 Alexis Frost             W10 South Seneca          11:39.65