Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2019 11:44 PM
                          RWTL - Houghton - 12/6/2019                          
                                  5:30-11:00                                   
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr              7.58   1 
  2 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C              7.60   1 
  3 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.61   1 
  4 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.62   1 
  5 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                  7.63   1  7.623
  6 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.63   1  7.624
  7 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport                  7.80   5 
  8 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr              7.85   2 
  9 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su              7.95   3  7.942
 10 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom              7.95   2  7.948
 11 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua               7.96   2 
 12 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom              7.98   2 
 13 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport                  8.01   7 
 14 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom              8.04   2 
 15 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr              8.06   1  8.054
 16 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield                  8.06   3  8.058
 17 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr              8.13   1  8.127
 18 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              8.13   3  8.130
 19 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              8.16   3  8.156
 20 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                  8.16   4  8.160
 21 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              8.17   2 
 22 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su              8.18   9 
 23 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield                  8.19   4  8.183
 24 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.19   4  8.185
 25 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              8.19   4  8.189
 26 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr              8.20   3  8.191
 27 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.20   2  8.196
 28 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr              8.21   7 
 29 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  8.25   7  8.246
 30 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su              8.25   8  8.248
 31 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su              8.27   3 
 32 Taylor Richardson         11 Lyons                     8.28   5 
 33 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom              8.29   4 
 34 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport                  8.30  17 
 35 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr              8.32   9 
 36 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport                  8.33   5  8.324
 37 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra              8.33  10  8.326
 38 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                  8.34   4 
 39 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr              8.36   6 
 40 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                 8.37   5  8.362
 41 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom              8.37   4  8.369
 42 Katlyn Craven             10 Fairport                  8.39   7  8.384
 43 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr              8.39   3  8.389
 44 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge                 8.40  11 
 45 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me              8.41   3  8.404
 46 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr              8.41   8  8.409
 47 Nakia Yawn                12 Williamson C              8.41   7  8.410
 48 Charlotte Senglaub         9 Canandaigua               8.44  15 
 49 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                  8.45  11 
 50 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua               8.47  12 
 51 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom              8.48   6 
 52 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                  8.49  11 
 53 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                  8.50   6  8.491
 54 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr              8.50  12  8.498
 55 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me              8.51   6 
 56 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield                  8.53   5 
 57 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield                  8.55   9 
 58 Sadie Carroway            10 Penfield                  8.56   8 
 59 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr              8.57  10 
 60 Claire Nieboer             9 Fairport                  8.58  17 
 61 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              8.60   6 
 62 Bakhita Solenyanu         11 Penfield                  8.61   5 
 63 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr              8.67   6 
 64 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr              8.68  10 
 65 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield                  8.69   9  8.681
 66 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr              8.69  10  8.685
 67 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su              8.69   5  8.690
 68 Erin Block                11 Penfield                  8.70  11 
 69 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr              8.71  10  8.706
 70 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom              8.71   6  8.708
 71 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr              8.75  11 
 72 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.76   7 
 73 Sarina Diaz               12 Pittsford Me              8.77   8  8.761
 74 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield                  8.77  12  8.766
 75 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su              8.78   8 
 76 Bailey Chudner            12 Victor Centr              8.79   9 
 77 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me              8.80  13 
 78 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su              8.81  10 
 79 Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              8.82  10 
 80 Rose Majeed                9 Pittsford Su              8.83  11 
 81 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su              8.86   9 
 82 Sulin Ramos                9 Fairport                  8.88  17 
 83 Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me              8.89   2 
 84 Talia Senall              11 Penfield                  8.90   7 
 85 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr              8.91   8 
 86 Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                 8.92  13 
 87 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su              8.94  12 
 88 Lauren McCay              10 Victor Centr              8.98  13  8.975
 89 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield                  8.98  14  8.979
 90 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom              8.99   4 
 91 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su              9.00  14 
 92 Natalie Denysenko         11 Victor Centr              9.03  11 
 93 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport                  9.04  17  9.034
 94 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su              9.04   7  9.036
 95 Chiazokam Adjaero          9 Victor Centr              9.05  13 
 96 Marina DeChick             9 Fairport                  9.06   8  9.054
 97 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                  9.06  16  9.059
 98 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su              9.07  11 
 99 Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom              9.17   9 
100 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield                  9.26  12  9.253
101 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su              9.26  12  9.260
102 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su              9.30  13  9.291
103 Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua               9.30  16  9.294
104 Jessica Valente            9 Webster Thom              9.32  14  9.313
105 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge                 9.32  13  9.319
106 Alyssa Cottrell           12 Webster Thom              9.49   9 
107 Aubrey Hedler              9 Fairport                  9.52  17 
108 Hannah Martz              11 Penfield                  9.53  15 
109 Maria Monteiro            12 Williamson C              9.58  14 
110 Olivia Freida              9 Webster Thom              9.60   6 
111 Maeliana Fanale            9 Webster Thom              9.66  15  9.657
112 Jamyia Mitchell            9 Eastridge                 9.66  12  9.660
113 XaDieya Ortiz             12 Pittsford Su              9.71  14 
114 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su              9.72  15 
115 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport                  9.82  17 
116 Daniela Sierra Martinez   11 Sodus Centra              9.89  17 
117 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su             10.00  14 
118 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su             10.08  13 
119 Kathryn Dils              10 Pittsford Su             10.20  15 
120 Charlotte Moulton         10 Pittsford Su             10.26  15 
121 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom             10.43  16 
122 Nadejda Seveliova         12 Williamson C             10.51  15 
123 Alexi Farnes              12 Canandaigua              10.65  16 
124 Savone Avnet               9 Eastridge                10.75  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 43.17   1 
  2 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport                 43.34   2 
  3 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                 43.88   1 
  4 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr             45.09   1 
  5 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr             46.23   2 
  6 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr             46.29   2 
  7 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su             46.36   2 
  8 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr             46.59   3 
  9 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C             46.79   1 
 10 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             46.82   1 
 11 Emma Blodgett              8 Fairport                 47.07  11 
 12 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr             47.13   2 
 13 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr             47.15   2 
 14 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr             47.19   2 
 15 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield                 47.25   3 
 16 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield                 47.48   1 
 17 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom             47.72   3 
 18 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             47.89   6 
 19 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             47.97   3 
 20 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr             48.16   3 
 21 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua              48.43   5 
 22 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 48.45   7 
 23 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr             48.92   4 
 24 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                 49.08   6 
 25 Morgan Richardson         12 Lyons                    49.26   5 
 26 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me             49.28   4 
 27 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             49.31   3 
 28 Bakhita Solenyanu         11 Penfield                 49.51   7 
 29 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr             49.58   4 
 30 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                49.74   3 
 31 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             50.19   4 
 32 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr             50.20   5 
 33 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr             50.53   5 
 34 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield                 50.78   2 
 35 Rachel Sears              12 Victor Centr             50.86   7 
 36 Hanna Atallah              9 Webster Thom             51.01   4 
 37 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr             51.49   5 
 38 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                 51.50   1 
 39 Elizabeth Scholer         12 Pittsford Su             51.51   4 
 40 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom             51.52   9 
 41 Ariana Hernandez          10 Pittsford Su             51.74   8 
 42 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom             51.77   4 
 43 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr             52.04   6 
 44 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su             52.06   4 
 45 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom             52.15   6 
 46 Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su             52.26   7 
 47 Mackenzie Booser          10 Williamson C             52.79   6 
 48 Bailey Chudner            12 Victor Centr             52.85   5 
 49 Aryana Camilo             11 Pittsford Me             53.18   7 
 50 Claire Consadine          11 Williamson C             53.19   6 
 51 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             53.22   8 
 52 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield                 53.58   9 
 53 Emma Goettler             12 Pittsford Su             53.72   7  53.717
 54 Meili Shepard              9 Victor Centr             53.72   8  53.720
 55 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield                 54.22   5 
 56 Lauren McCay              10 Victor Centr             54.36   9 
 57 Emma McGrath              11 Penfield                 54.51   9  54.504
 58 Ella Lester               11 Lyons                    54.51  10  54.509
 59 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket               54.62   8 
 60 Abbey Smith               12 Pittsford Me             54.66   5 
 61 Nathiane Pedraza           9 Eastridge                54.70  10 
 62 Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra             54.75  11 
 63 Chiazokam Adjaero          9 Victor Centr             54.87  10 
 64 Natalie Denysenko         11 Victor Centr             54.89   6 
 65 Lindsey Freer             10 Lyons                    55.21  10 
 66 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su             55.71   9 
 67 Somayya Upal              12 Pittsford Su             55.99   6 
 68 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                 58.04  11 
 69 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge                59.71   7 
 70 Aubrey Hedler              9 Fairport                 59.77  11 
 71 Hannah Martz              11 Penfield               1:00.17  10 
 72 Maria Monteiro            12 Williamson C           1:00.25   9 
 73 Madeline MacLean          10 Pittsford Su           1:00.49   9 
 74 Charlotte Moulton         10 Pittsford Su           1:01.45  10 
 75 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su           1:01.77  10  1:01.766
 75 XaDieya Ortiz             12 Pittsford Su           1:01.77   8  1:01.766
 77 Jamyia Mitchell            9 Eastridge              1:01.79   8 
 78 Lauren Devine             11 Pittsford Su           1:01.97   8 
 79 Kathryn Dils              10 Pittsford Su           1:02.91  10 
 80 Savone Avnet               9 Eastridge              1:11.78   8 
 81 Nadejda Seveliova         12 Williamson C           1:12.88  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr           1:46.81   1 
  2 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           1:50.14   1 
  3 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua            1:50.16   1 
  4 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:51.15   1 
  5 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               1:51.47   2 
  6 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom           1:53.09   1 
  7 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           1:53.29   2 
  8 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C           1:55.45   1 
  9 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C           1:55.70   1 
 10 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           1:55.79   1 
 11 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           1:56.11   2 
 12 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           1:56.66   1 
 13 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           1:56.82   2 
 14 Macky Nobes               11 Fairport               1:57.42   5 
 15 Rachael Zimmerli          10 Penfield               1:59.23   1 
 16 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           2:00.59   2 
 17 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield               2:01.14   2 
 18 Danielle Petroske         11 Victor Centr           2:02.00   3 
 19 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield               2:02.17   2 
 20 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           2:02.95   3 
 21 Sarah Marciano            11 Victor Centr           2:03.45   3 
 22 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           2:03.56   2 
 23 Maria Ortiz               12 Williamson C           2:03.93   3 
 24 Brieanna Burggraaff       11 Williamson C           2:04.60   3 
 25 Heami Jones               11 Pittsford Me           2:05.87   2 
 26 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra           2:06.41   3 
 27 Caitlin Harvey            11 Fairport               2:06.49   4 
 28 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               2:07.07   3 
 29 Mia Adler                 10 Pittsford Su           2:08.30   4 
 30 Joelle Jay                10 Victor Centr           2:08.89   4 
 31 Daniela Sierra Martinez   11 Sodus Centra           2:09.13   3 
 32 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           2:09.34   4 
 33 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           2:09.75   4 
 34 Piper Miller              12 Fairport               2:10.11   5 
 35 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           2:10.36   6 
 36 Miranda Huff              11 Victor Centr           2:10.71   5 
 37 Bryn Carroway             12 Penfield               2:10.98   2 
 38 Meghan Weldon             11 Victor Centr           2:13.09   4 
 39 Kelsey Purcell            12 Victor Centr           2:14.54   4 
 40 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield               2:15.44   5 
 41 Gracelyn Harloff           9 Victor Centr           2:16.76   4 
 42 Aaliyah Ramos             12 Eastridge              2:17.64   5 
 43 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           2:18.29   5 
 44 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport               2:18.79   6 
 45 Sarah Grover               9 Fairport               2:20.10   4 
 46 Caroline Kenneally        11 Pittsford Su           2:21.54   5 
 47 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           2:22.41   3 
 48 Madisyn Liberati          12 Red Jacket             2:23.87   6 
 49 Brooke Bivona             11 Victor Centr           2:24.33   6 
 50 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              2:28.85   6 
 51 Claire Christensen        12 Webster Thom           2:29.99   6 
 52 Cecilia Ludwig             9 Eastridge              2:32.18   6 
 53 Gwendolyn Smith           10 Eastridge              2:33.34   6 
 54 Keira Waterman             9 Victor Centr           2:33.52   6 
 55 Marion Naple               9 Victor Centr           2:33.93   5 
 56 Allison Lettman           10 Victor Centr           2:34.08   4 
 -- Kaitlyn Wheeler           11 Victor Centr               DNF   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:22.59   1 
  2 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           3:23.02   1 
  3 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           3:30.04   1 
  4 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           3:30.08   1 
  5 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           3:33.76   1 
  6 Lucy Zombek               10 Pittsford Su           3:35.82   1 
  7 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              3:38.83   1 
  8 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           3:39.61   1 
  9 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               3:51.91   1 
 10 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield               3:56.93   1 
 11 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su           3:59.02   1 
 12 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield               4:04.90   2 
 13 Ana Bausch                12 Pittsford Su           4:04.96   1 
 14 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thom           4:11.82   2 
 15 Shannon Lacy              10 Webster Thom           4:12.51   2 
 16 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               4:15.14   2 
 17 Abby Clar                 11 Victor Centr           4:17.18   1 
 18 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thom           4:17.92   2 
 19 Margaret Bush              9 Penfield               4:19.67   2 
 20 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thom           4:21.69   2 
 21 Megan Stout                9 Penfield               4:21.82   2 
 22 Teaghan Wehner            11 Pittsford Su           4:24.44   2 
 23 Claire Christensen        12 Webster Thom           4:55.39   2 
 24 Cecilia Ludwig             9 Eastridge              4:57.06   2 
 25 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              5:01.17   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua            5:17.67  
  2 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr           5:24.33  
  3 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom           5:31.88  
  4 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua            5:35.39  
  5 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr           5:35.80  
  6 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           5:39.00  
  7 Hailey Bloom              11 Penfield               5:39.35  
  8 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           5:40.10  
  9 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su           5:41.40  
 10 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me           5:43.64  
 11 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           5:44.83  
 12 Erin Davis                12 Penfield               5:50.50  
 13 Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr           5:50.80  
 14 Julieta Zabala            12 Pittsford Me           5:52.20  
 15 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               5:52.38  
 16 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           5:53.46  
 17 Abby Tills                10 Pittsford Me           6:08.36  
 18 Heidi Insalco             10 Pittsford Su           6:21.34  
 19 Hadley Warren              9 Penfield               6:21.37  
 20 Sherry Robinson           11 Victor Centr           6:40.42  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Dykens             10 Pittsford Su          11:21.68  
  2 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom          11:27.44  
  3 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport              11:30.01  
  4 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su          11:30.66  
  5 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su          11:31.30  
  6 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport              11:58.44  
  7 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su          11:58.96  
  8 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield              11:59.70  
  9 Hannah Johansen           11 Fairport              12:01.34  
 10 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su          12:01.37  
 11 Laura Witt                12 Webster Thom          12:02.93  
 12 Lilly VonRhedey           12 Canandaigua           12:03.87  
 13 Emily Leo                 10 Fairport              12:12.18  
 14 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom          12:16.05  
 15 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport              12:16.48  
 16 Mary Kate Fish             9 Fairport              12:17.08  
 17 Meghan Wholley             9 Fairport              12:39.88  
 18 Megan Edwards             11 Fairport              12:47.01  
 19 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su          12:49.03  
 20 Julia Weinschreider        8 Williamson C          13:03.79  
 21 Jenna Conaway              9 Lyons                 13:07.82  
 22 Jenna Prosperi            12 Fairport              13:14.36  
 23 Julia Miller              11 Fairport              13:33.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.33   1 
  2 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              9.35   1 
  3 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C              9.49   1 
  4 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C              9.61   1 
  5 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra              9.83   1 
  6 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.92   1 
  7 Brooke Fedison            12 Eastridge                 9.94   1 
  8 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua              10.25   2 
  9 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr             10.35   1 
 10 Lucy Dobbins              11 Lyons                    10.38   2 
 11 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua              10.42   2 
 12 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua              10.59   3 
 13 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr             10.64   2 
 14 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.72   2 
 15 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                 10.97   2 
 16 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 11.06   3 
 17 Lindsey Freer             10 Lyons                    11.17   3 
 18 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr             11.35   2 
 19 Emily Calamel             10 Pittsford Me             11.62   3 
 20 Charlotte Senglaub         9 Canandaigua              11.86   3 
 21 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             11.87   2 
 22 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra             11.91   3 
 23 Jenna Conaway              9 Lyons                    12.68   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       4:22.82   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:30.17   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:35.43   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:38.09   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:38.80   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:39.17   1 
  7 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:40.27   1 
  8 Victor Central  'C'                                 4:45.57   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:49.14   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:49.73   2 
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:50.45   3 
 12 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 4:51.76   1 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          5:00.03   3 
 14 Victor Central  'D'                                 5:01.32   2 
 15 Penfield  'A'                                       5:02.22   3 
 16 Canandaigua  'C'                                    5:04.55   3 
 17 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           5:04.71   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra           4-10.00  
  1 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  1 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           4-10.00  
  4 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
  4 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield               4-08.00  
  4 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
  4 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              4-08.00  
  8 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  8 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  8 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  8 Claire Consadine          11 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  8 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  8 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 14 Emily Brame               10 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 14 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 14 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
 14 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 14 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 14 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 20 MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 20 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 20 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport               4-00.00  
 20 Marina DeChick             9 Fairport               4-00.00  
 20 Olivia Freida              9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 20 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
 20 Bryn Carroway             12 Penfield               4-00.00  
 27 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 27 Isabella Wasnock           9 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 27 Rachael Zimmerli          10 Penfield               3-09.00  
 27 Ella Graupman             10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 27 Wren Dutro                 9 Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 -- Maeliana Fanale            9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00  
  4 Brooke Fedison            12 Eastridge             J7-06.00  
  5 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00  
  5 Erin Block                11 Penfield              J6-06.00  
  5 Jennifer Mack             10 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00  
  5 Alyssa Cottrell           12 Webster Thom          J6-06.00  
  9 Talia Senall              11 Penfield              J6-06.00  
 10 Sadie Carroway            10 Penfield               5-09.00  
 10 Hannah Haims              12 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
 10 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me           5-09.00  
 10 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield               5-09.00  
 10 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           5-09.00  
 15 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 15 Gracie Gaylord            11 Lyons                  5-00.00  
 15 Alexis Gomez              10 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 15 Brieanna Burggraaff       11 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 -- Lauren Devine             11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Ariana Cookinham          10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Maria Ortiz               12 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr          17-04.00  
  2 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield              15-11.00  
  3 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          15-06.00  
  4 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          14-11.50  
  5 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua           14-10.75  
  6 Katie LeClaire            12 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
  7 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su          14-09.00  
  8 Morgan Hardy              12 Webster Thom          14-08.00  
  9 Samantha Dumitrescu       12 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
 10 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          14-05.50  
 11 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport              14-03.25  
 12 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          14-03.00  
 13 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua           14-00.50  
 14 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          14-00.25  
 15 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          13-11.50  
 16 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su          13-11.25  
 17 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          13-09.00  
 18 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport              13-07.00  
 19 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          13-06.50  
 19 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              13-06.50  
 21 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield              13-02.75  
 22 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          13-02.00  
 22 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          13-02.00  
 24 Emma McGrath              11 Penfield              13-01.50  
 25 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr          12-11.75  
 26 Emily Stewart              9 Webster Thom          12-11.50  
 26 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su          12-11.50  
 28 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              12-10.50  
 29 Abbey Smith               12 Pittsford Me          12-10.00  
 30 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
 30 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su          12-04.00  
 32 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su          12-03.00  
 32 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me          12-03.00  
 34 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          12-02.00  
 35 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              12-01.75  
 36 Katie Palmisano            9 Canandaigua           11-09.50  
 37 Mariah Burton              9 Sodus Centra          11-04.50  
 38 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          11-02.00  
 39 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          11-00.00  
 40 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su          10-05.50  
 41 Victoria Hegarty          10 Red Jacket            10-04.50  
 -- Yashira Brown              9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Nakia Yawn                12 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Mackenzie Booser          10 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Paige Winkelbauer         10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Elena Ramirez Rendon      10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr          34-00.25  
  2 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          33-11.25  
  3 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua           30-00.25  
  4 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          29-08.00  
  5 Katie LeClaire            12 Webster Schr          28-03.25  
  6 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          27-05.75  
  7 Samantha Dumitrescu       12 Webster Schr          27-04.00  
  8 Jennifer Mack             10 Pittsford Me          27-03.00  
  9 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           25-11.00  
 10 Rae Diamond               10 Eastridge             25-09.25  
 -- Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          39-00.25   1 
  2 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           33-02.00   1 
  3 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          31-06.25   1 
  4 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             28-03.75   1 
  5 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr          28-02.75   1 
  6 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          27-01.00   1 
  7 McKenzee Ferraraccio      11 Red Jacket            26-02.25   1 
  8 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          25-07.25   1 
  9 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           25-01.75   1 
 10 Brianna Diaz              11 Sodus Centra          24-08.50   1 
 11 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           24-06.75   1 
 12 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           24-06.25   2 
 13 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          23-11.25   2 
 14 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          23-03.50   2 
 15 Anne Kealy                12 Pittsford Me          23-03.25   2 
 16 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           22-07.75   2 
 17 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          22-07.00   2 
 18 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            22-02.25   3 
 19 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          21-10.50   1 
 20 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield              21-02.75   2 
 21 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          20-11.50   2 
 22 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          20-07.50   3 
 23 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           20-07.25   4 
 24 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          20-06.75   3 
 25 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          20-06.25   2 
 26 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          19-11.50   3 
 27 Joelle Jay                10 Victor Centr          19-06.00   2 
 28 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          19-00.00   3 
 29 Olivia Pagliano            9 Canandaigua           18-10.50   3 
 30 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 18-07.75   4 
 31 Gwendolyn Smith           10 Eastridge             17-09.25   4 
 32 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          17-06.00   3 
 33 Marin Melnyk              10 Pittsford Su          16-06.75   4 
 34 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          16-03.50   3 
 35 Ella Doane                12 Pittsford Me          15-10.25   3 
 36 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          15-08.75   4 
 37 Fateha Upal                9 Pittsford Su          14-09.50   4 
 38 Isabella Ippolito         11 Victor Centr          14-04.75   3 
 39 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          12-09.75   2 
 40 Cali Mack-Miller           9 Canandaigua           12-09.25   3 
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          55-11.00   1 
  2 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              37-04.00   1 
  3 Ava LaBelle               10 Webster Thom          34-09.00   1 
  4 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          33-08.00   1 
  5 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           33-05.00   1 
  6 Brianna Diaz              11 Sodus Centra          33-00.00   1 
  7 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              21-07.25   3 
  8 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             31-02.00   1 
  9 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            26-05.00   3 
 10 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          26-04.00   1 
 10 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          26-00.00   1 
 11 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           25-11.00   2 
 12 Jennifer Cervantes Ramir  12 Sodus Centra          25-01.50   3 
 13 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           24-07.00   2 
 14 Faith Hartnagel           10 Williamson C          22-10.00   3 
 15 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me          22-02.50   1 
 16 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          22-00.00   3 
 17 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          21-10.00   1 
 17 MacKenzie Lada             9 Canandaigua           21-10.00   3 
 20 McKenzee Ferraraccio      11 Red Jacket            21-01.50   2 
 21 Victoria Zian             11 Webster Thom          21-00.00   3 
 22 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          20-10.00   2 
 23 Cinthya Castro Aguilera   10 Sodus Centra          20-09.50   2 
 24 Rachel Doane              12 Pittsford Me          20-01.50   2 
 25 Lizbeth Aguilera-Rangel   10 Williamson C          18-04.00   3 
 26 Sophia Schulitz           10 Pittsford Me          17-06.00   3 
 27 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           17-05.00   2 
 28 Elizabeth Casaimir        10 Lyons                 17-03.50   3 
 29 Anne Kealy                12 Pittsford Me          17-02.00   1 
 30 Olivia Pagliano            9 Canandaigua           17-00.00   2 
 31 Eliana Bartkowski          9 Canandaigua           15-10.50   2 
 32 Chloe Degen               10 Webster Thom          14-11.00   2 
 33 Arev Lima Boudakian        9 Pittsford Su          10-08.00   3 
 -- Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua               FOUL   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           8:01.17  
  2 Callie Viggiani           11 Canandaigua            8:36.40  
  3 Abby Tills                10 Pittsford Me          10:35.16  
  4 Lindsay Pearlman          10 Penfield              11:48.37  
  5 Carly French              10 Penfield              11:48.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.73   1 
  2 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.79   1 
  3 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                  6.92   1 
  4 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua               6.95   1 
  5 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                  6.96   3  6.955
  6 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                  6.96   1  6.960
  7 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              6.99   2 
  8 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                  7.00   3 
  9 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr              7.01   3 
 10 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              7.09   1 
 11 Joseph Colucci            12 Canandaigua               7.12   4 
 12 John Bourcy               12 Penfield                  7.15   1 
 13 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                  7.17   4  7.165
 13 Luke Viggiani             11 Canandaigua               7.17   2  7.165
 15 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                  7.20   5 
 16 Jack Ciranni              11 Canandaigua               7.21   2 
 17 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge                 7.24   4 
 18 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield                  7.25   1 
 19 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua               7.26   2 
 20 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                  7.29   4 
 21 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  7.30   3 
 22 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge                 7.33   5 
 23 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom              7.34   2 
 24 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr              7.36   7 
 25 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                  7.38   4  7.379
 25 Andrew Wong               12 Canandaigua               7.38   2  7.379
 27 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge                 7.46   4 
 28 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              7.47   7  7.466
 29 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr              7.47   6  7.467
 30 Danny Melendez            11 Victor Centr              7.47   4  7.468
 31 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su              7.50   5 
 32 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua               7.51   9 
 33 Marc Gray                 11 Eastridge                 7.53   3 
 34 Malon Reid                10 Eastridge                 7.58   4 
 35 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.59   3 
 36 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.60  11  7.597
 37 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport                  7.60   5  7.599
 38 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                  7.63   6 
 39 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport                  7.64   8 
 40 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su              7.71  12 
 41 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge                 7.72   3 
 42 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                  7.74   8 
 43 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom              7.75   5  7.748
 44 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                 7.75  10  7.749
 45 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom              7.76   2 
 46 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su              7.78   9 
 47 Drew Miller               11 Penfield                  7.79   2 
 48 Jack Murty                11 Penfield                  7.84   3 
 49 Cadin Hickey              12 Fairport                  7.85   9 
 50 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield                  7.90  12 
 51 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield                  7.91   6 
 52 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                  7.92  10 
 53 Tyler Huynh               10 Eastridge                 7.98  11 
 54 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge                 7.99   5 
 55 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket                8.00   9 
 56 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr              8.01  10  8.003
 57 Gianluca Mammano          11 Victor Centr              8.01   5  8.006
 58 Braeden Melnyk            10 Pittsford Su              8.07   8 
 59 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su              8.11  12  8.102
 60 Robbie Miller             10 Victor Centr              8.11   6  8.110
 61 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua               8.12   9 
 62 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield                  8.13   8 
 63 Austyn Price               9 Eastridge                 8.16   9 
 64 Skyler Bowman              9 Sodus Centra              8.17  14 
 65 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport                  8.23   9 
 66 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su              8.24  10 
 67 Jesse Denman              10 Webster Thom              8.25  11  8.241
 68 Jason Caton                9 Fairport                  8.25  14  8.244
 69 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                     8.31  13 
 70 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su              8.32  12 
 71 Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom              8.33   8 
 72 Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su              8.34  12 
 73 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom              8.35   8 
 74 Benjamin Reifsteck        10 Pittsford Su              8.37  11  8.365
 75 Matt Dramer                9 Canandaigua               8.37  11  8.370
 76 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su              8.41   6  8.406
 77 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield                  8.41  13  8.407
 78 Scott Blackmar            12 Red Jacket                8.42  12 
 79 Niem Brown                11 Eastridge                 8.50  11 
 80 Marquise Bennett          12 Pittsford Su              8.51   7 
 81 CJ Lorenzo                 9 Webster Thom              8.52  11 
 82 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom              8.54   8 
 83 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su              8.57  13 
 84 Gavin Kulak               10 Webster Thom              8.60  13 
 85 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr              8.63  11 
 86 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield                  8.74  14 
 87 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su              8.85  14 
 88 Leo Bravo                 10 Sodus Centra              8.89  14 
 89 Ethan Nisbet              11 Williamson C              9.08  12 
 90 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge                 9.11  10 
 91 Emil Gascon               10 Webster Thom              9.19  12 
 92 Devon DeRue               11 Canandaigua               9.20  13 
 93 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                  9.52  10 
 94 Sabr Jimi                  9 Eastridge                11.26   7 
 95 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport                 11.36  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                 37.05   1 
  2 Jarmel Glass              11 Fairport                 38.06   2 
  3 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport                 38.14   1 
  4 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             38.93   1 
  5 Sean Williams             12 Fairport                 39.23   2 
  6 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr             39.26   1 
  7 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             39.57   3 
  8 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su             39.77   2 
  9 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua              39.79   1 
 10 Luke Viggiani             11 Canandaigua              39.84   1 
 11 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr             39.91   1 
 12 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             40.01   2 
 13 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                 40.24   1 
 14 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                 40.28   3 
 15 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me             40.56   4 
 16 Joseph Colucci            12 Canandaigua              40.79   5 
 17 Andrew Wong               12 Canandaigua              40.81   2 
 18 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                 41.17   2 
 19 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                 41.56   2 
 20 Owen Pender               10 Victor Centr             41.60   3 
 21 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                 41.62   4 
 22 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport                 41.88   5 
 23 Jack Ciranni              11 Canandaigua              41.97   4 
 24 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield                 42.65   3 
 25 Danny Melendez            11 Victor Centr             42.75   5 
 26 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr             43.05   8 
 27 Thomas DeFisher           10 Williamson C             43.66   4 
 28 Tristan Salters            9 Eastridge                43.78   9 
 29 Alex Diez                 11 Fairport                 43.84   4 
 30 Diamante Mateo             9 Eastridge                44.52   6 
 31 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thom             44.79   5 
 32 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me             44.86   6 
 33 Matt Morrison             12 Webster Schr             44.87   3 
 34 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me             45.02   8 
 35 Benjamin Orzell            9 Pittsford Me             45.05   9 
 36 Daniel Hanna               9 Pittsford Su             45.54   7 
 37 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                 45.73   3 
 38 Gianluca Mammano          11 Victor Centr             45.88   5 
 39 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             45.92   7 
 40 Victor Cypher             11 Pittsford Me             46.05   7 
 41 Darius Poles               9 Eastridge                46.15   2 
 42 Braeden Melnyk            10 Pittsford Su             46.40   5 
 43 Ryan Hermanet             10 Fairport                 46.43   6 
 44 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield                 46.84   4 
 45 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su             46.85   8 
 46 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             46.90   6 
 47 Kerlmando Estrame         12 Sodus Centra             47.55  10 
 48 Fitz Ebner                 9 Pittsford Su             47.70   7 
 49 Robbie Miller             10 Victor Centr             47.83   7 
 50 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su             47.97   4 
 51 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su             48.15   5 
 52 Marquise Bennett          12 Pittsford Su             48.72   5 
 53 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C             49.06   8 
 54 Peter Higgins             10 Pittsford Su             49.94   6 
 55 Scott Blackmar            12 Red Jacket               51.01   9 
 56 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket               51.21   8 
 57 Skyler Bowman              9 Sodus Centra             51.44  10 
 58 Drew Carlson              11 Red Jacket               52.72   9 
 59 Caden Cusworth             9 Sodus Centra             52.75  10 
 60 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su             53.07   9 
 61 David Dyakiv               9 Eastridge                53.76   8 
 62 Mauricio Chagoya           9 Sodus Centra             55.33  10 
 63 Ethan Nisbet              11 Williamson C             57.54   9 
 64 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su             57.62   9 
 65 Andrew Le                 11 Fairport                 58.10  10 
 66 Cory Alberti              11 Fairport               1:16.84  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom           1:32.33   1 
  2 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           1:32.35   1 
  3 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport               1:35.32   1 
  4 Nick Ward                 12 Webster Thom           1:35.47   1 
  5 Nate Wigent               12 Fairport               1:35.48   1 
  6 Sam Bulkeley              12 Fairport               1:35.90   1 
  7 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  1:36.22   2 
  8 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport               1:36.30   1 
  9 Brandon Fischer           10 Fairport               1:36.52   1 
 10 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom           1:36.74   1 
 11 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me           1:37.47   3 
 12 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua            1:38.72   2 
 13 Joey Clyde                11 Webster Schr           1:39.76   2 
 14 Chris Korherr             11 Williamson C           1:40.01   2 
 15 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    12 Sodus Centra           1:40.94   2 
 16 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           1:41.03   3 
 17 John Schrader             11 Victor Centr           1:41.85   2 
 18 Ethan St. John            10 Pittsford Me           1:45.05   3 
 19 Alex Diez                 11 Fairport               1:45.95   3 
 20 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me           1:47.64   3 
 21 Ethan Gould               12 Lyons                  1:48.53   2 
 22 Michael Ortiz              9 Williamson C           1:50.34   2 
 23 Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr           1:54.77   3 
 24 Kerlmando Estrame         12 Sodus Centra           1:55.02   4 
 25 Caden Cusworth             9 Sodus Centra           1:56.99   4 
 26 Jarrett Pagorek           10 Red Jacket             1:58.07   3 
 27 Mauricio Chagoya           9 Sodus Centra           1:59.65   4 
 28 Hunter Pearson             9 Victor Centr           2:06.24   3 
 29 Fabian Berisha             9 Victor Centr           2:07.11   4 
 30 Jack Dunfey                9 Victor Centr           2:15.72   4 
 31 Kyle Stepien              11 Victor Centr           2:36.32   4 
 32 Carter Stepien             9 Victor Centr           2:40.26   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               2:48.58   1 
  2 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           2:54.95   1 
  3 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           2:56.12   1 
  4 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr           2:56.81   1 
  5 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thom           2:58.10   1 
  6 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  2:59.18   2 
  7 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket             2:59.72   1 
  8 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom           3:00.80   1 
  9 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           3:07.61   1 
 10 Kevin Hufziger            12 Penfield               3:08.65   3 
 11 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           3:10.01   1 
 12 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           3:11.14   1 
 13 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               3:15.54   2 
 14 Owen Hsu                   9 Pittsford Me           3:16.02   1 
 15 John Sullivan             11 Pittsford Su           3:17.00   2 
 16 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom           3:17.89   2 
 17 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge              3:17.98   3 
 18 Silas Taylor               9 Canandaigua            3:18.18   3 
 19 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           3:18.23   3 
 20 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               3:18.86   3 
 21 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua            3:19.28   3 
 22 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           3:21.23   2 
 23 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su           3:22.33   2 
 24 Charlie Sorensen           8 Pittsford Su           3:26.30   2 
 25 Tyler Kirschbaum           9 Webster Thom           3:30.39   2 
 26 Jack Fantauzzo            11 Pittsford Su           3:30.46   2 
 27 Harish Panpaliya          10 Pittsford Me           3:31.11   1 
 28 Amar Cintron               9 Pittsford Su           3:32.17   2 
 29 Ethan Gould               12 Lyons                  3:33.84   3 
 30 Christian Egger           11 Penfield               3:33.87   3 
 31 Gabriel Murray            11 Webster Thom           3:36.76   2 
 32 Daniel Bishop             11 Penfield               3:40.98   3 
 33 Eric Collins              10 Eastridge              3:41.79   3 
 34 Jarrett Pagorek           10 Red Jacket             3:51.28   3 
 35 KC Vedula                  9 Victor Centr           4:11.53   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me           4:38.79   1 
  2 Nathan Johanneman         12 Penfield               4:41.36   1 
  3 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me           4:41.45   1 
  4 Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me           4:42.79   1 
  5 Nathan Trumble            12 Pittsford Me           4:51.78   1 
  6 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           4:51.92   1 
  7 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               4:54.85   1 
  8 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           4:57.36   1 
  9 Jasper Owen               11 Pittsford Su           4:59.11   1 
 10 Nathan Gupton             11 Pittsford Me           4:59.61   1 
 11 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               5:00.04   1 
 12 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               5:03.72   1 
 13 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           5:08.13   2 
 14 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           5:15.63   2 
 15 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr           5:16.46   2 
 16 Nicholas Geigel           12 Pittsford Su           5:19.10   1 
 17 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su           5:20.20   1 
 18 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua            5:20.29   2 
 19 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           5:24.20   2 
 20 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           5:25.98   2 
 21 Evan Lacey                 9 Webster Thom           5:28.68   2 
 22 Parker Kinsman            11 Penfield               5:29.71   1 
 23 Ethan Guidry              11 Pittsford Me           5:33.63   1 
 24 Max Herbison               8 Pittsford Su           5:35.92   2 
 25 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom           5:36.88   2 
 26 Nathaniel Connors         11 Victor Centr           5:41.09   2 
 27 Brenden Bills             10 Webster Schr           5:47.81   2 
 28 Robert Caifano            10 Pittsford Me           5:48.19   1 
 29 Leo Bravo                 10 Sodus Centra           5:48.51   2 
 30 Santi Alonso               9 Canandaigua            5:49.56   2 
 31 Mark LoMaglio             10 Pittsford Me           5:54.75   2 
 32 Andrew Jakubowski          9 Victor Centr           6:01.37   2 
 33 Michael Ricci              9 Penfield               6:06.97   1 
 34 Ben Boothby               11 Webster Schr           6:09.31   2 
 35 Adam Daniels              12 Webster Thom           6:10.79   2 
 36 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr           6:21.01   2 
 37 Dale Talevski             10 Webster Schr           6:37.55   2 
 38 Sebastian Stark            9 Sodus Centra           6:39.37   2 
 -- David Gerard               9 Webster Schr               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               9:52.18   1 
  2 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr          10:14.41   1 
  3 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom          10:14.70   1 
  4 Henry Baker               11 Pittsford Su          10:36.74   1 
  5 Sam Baker                 11 Pittsford Su          10:39.23   1 
  6 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su          10:41.76   1 
  7 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom          10:43.10   1 
  8 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr          10:45.73   1 
  9 Cian Baldwin              10 Victor Centr          10:46.80   1 
 10 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket            10:47.47   1 
 11 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:56.77   1 
 12 Zachary Tyler             11 Penfield              11:21.86   1 
 13 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su          11:23.78   1 
 14 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thom          11:29.38   1 
 15 Tyler Cady                10 Fairport              11:29.87   2 
 16 Jayson Le                 12 Fairport              11:30.20   2 
 17 Connor Quimby             11 Fairport              11:38.54   2 
 18 Matt Morrison             12 Webster Schr          11:38.55   2 
 19 Henry Merges              11 Victor Centr          11:40.03   1 
 20 Tyler Kirschbaum           9 Webster Thom          11:41.09   1 
 21 Sebastian Affronti        12 Pittsford Me          11:44.26   1 
 22 Nick Markle               12 Fairport              11:44.27   2 
 23 John Farrell              10 Fairport              11:45.54   2 
 24 Justin Koplinka           10 Fairport              11:45.65   2 
 25 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport              11:46.35   2 
 26 Landon Ruder               9 Fairport              11:47.55   2 
 27 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport              11:50.08   2 
 28 Aidan O'Connor            12 Fairport              11:50.98   2 
 29 John Decker               11 Victor Centr          12:00.31   1 
 30 Mike Taranto               9 Fairport              12:11.02   2 
 31 Thomas DiFranco           10 Penfield              12:11.19   2 
 32 Jacob Marrer              11 Penfield              12:15.92   2 
 33 Jordan Williams           12 Williamson C          12:25.78   1 
 34 Jonathan Davies           10 Williamson C          12:58.32   2 
 35 Jeff Schuldt              10 Lyons                 13:01.32   2 
 36 Brady Kolson               9 Fairport              13:05.31   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               8.08   1 
  2 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.37   1 
  3 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.64   1 
  4 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              8.81   1 
  5 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom              9.14   1 
  6 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr              9.48   1 
  7 Thomas DeFisher           10 Williamson C              9.61   2 
  8 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                  9.64   1 
  9 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge                 9.70   2 
 10 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport                 10.34   3 
 11 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me             10.42   2 
 12 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr             10.45   3 
 13 Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C             10.49   2 
 14 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 10.74   3 
 15 LaTrell Green             10 Williamson C             10.98   2 
 16 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom             11.11   2 
 17 Geovohni Smith             9 Canandaigua              11.38   3 
 18 Jesse Denman              10 Webster Thom             11.48   2 
 19 Anthony Dowd               9 Sodus Centra             11.64   3 
 20 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             11.86   3 
 21 Sam Belmont                9 Williamson C             12.46   2 
 22 Jason Caton                9 Fairport                 12.98   3 
 23 Matt Dramer                9 Canandaigua              13.09   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.26   1 
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       3:52.19   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'B'                                    3:52.29   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:55.21   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:55.62   2 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:56.18   1 
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:02.57   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:02.82   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:12.88   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:20.77   2 
 11 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:24.20   1 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:29.75   2 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          4:29.80   2 
 14 Victor Central  'C'                                 4:55.97   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua            5-08.00  
  2 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  2 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  4 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
  5 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  6 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  6 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield               4-09.00  
  6 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
  9 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  9 Tycal Johnson              9 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  9 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  9 Austyn Kelly              11 Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- Devon DeRue               11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Elia               12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  2 Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr         J10-00.00  
  3 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield             J10-00.00  
  4 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          J9-00.00  
  5 Parker Kinsman            11 Penfield              J9-00.00  
  6 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
  6 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
  8 Drew Miller               11 Penfield              J8-06.00  
  9 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 10 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 11 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr           6-09.00  
 11 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           6-09.00  
 11 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su           6-09.00  
 11 Luke Widor                10 Webster Thom           6-09.00  
 15 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Kieran Palit-Lawton       10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Braeden Melnyk            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          21-04.00  
  2 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield              19-07.50  
  3 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          19-04.50  
  4 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          18-09.00  
  4 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom          18-09.00  
  6 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport              18-07.00  
  7 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr          18-03.00  
  8 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          17-11.00  
  9 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua           17-05.50  
 10 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          17-03.50  
 11 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr          17-02.50  
 12 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge             16-10.50  
 13 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport              16-09.00  
 14 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr          16-05.50  
 15 Sam Belmont                9 Williamson C          15-05.00  
 16 Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C          15-04.50  
 17 Michael Ortiz              9 Williamson C          14-09.50  
 18 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thom          14-09.25  
 19 Austyn Price               9 Eastridge             14-09.00  
 20 Owen Pender               10 Victor Centr          14-03.00  
 21 Elijah VanHoover           9 Penfield              14-02.50  
 22 LaTrell Green             10 Williamson C          14-01.25  
 23 Tyler Huynh               10 Eastridge             13-10.25  
 24 Cadin Hickey              12 Fairport              13-08.00  
 25 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield              13-06.25  
 26 Eric Collins              10 Eastridge             13-03.00  
 27 John Niles Jr.             9 Williamson C          12-06.25  
 28 Francisco Garcia          12 Lyons                 12-03.75  
 29 Ethan Billone             10 Webster Thom          11-05.50  
 30 Matt Krustenstjerna       12 Pittsford Su          11-00.50  
 -- CJ Lorenzo                 9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Carson Masten              9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Emil Gascon               10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          39-10.75  
  2 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua           39-02.00  
  3 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          38-09.25  
  4 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          37-06.00  
  5 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          35-07.75  
  6 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          35-06.75  
  7 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me          34-10.00  
  8 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket            33-04.50  
  9 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom          29-05.75  
 10 Luke Widor                10 Webster Thom          28-06.25  
 -- Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          48-08.25   1 
  2 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          44-01.00   1 
  3 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              42-10.25   1 
  4 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             40-10.75   1 
  5 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          40-03.50   1 
  6 John Bourcy               12 Penfield              35-04.00   1 
  7 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              35-03.50   1 
  8 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              35-01.25   3 
  9 O'Neil Charles            12 Fairport              33-07.25   1 
 10 Owen Cole                 12 Eastridge             33-04.75   1 
 11 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 33-01.25   2 
 12 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          32-11.00   2 
 13 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom          32-09.50   1 
 14 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              32-02.25   2 
 15 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          32-01.25   1 
 16 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          31-10.50   1 
 17 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          31-06.75   1 
 18 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          31-02.50   2 
 19 Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C          30-09.25   2 
 20 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            30-07.00   2 
 21 Jamal Lewis               11 Pittsford Su          30-01.50   4 
 22 Miguel Mejia              12 Sodus Centra          29-00.25   1 
 23 Dakota Coons              10 Canandaigua           28-05.00   3 
 24 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 28-03.75   3 
 25 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              28-02.50   2 
 26 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge             27-08.25   3 
 27 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          27-00.00   3 
 28 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            26-05.75   3 
 29 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          26-03.00   1 
 30 Hazan Hasa                11 Fairport              25-10.75   4 
 31 Niem Brown                11 Eastridge             25-05.50   2 
 32 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           25-02.75   3 
 33 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           24-10.25   3 
 34 Cole McIsaac              11 Canandaigua           24-09.75   3 
 35 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport              24-09.25   4 
 36 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              24-08.00   3 
 37 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          24-03.75   3 
 38 Chase French              10 Penfield              24-01.75   3 
 39 Ahmed Shah                10 Pittsford Me          24-00.25   2 
 40 Chris Korherr             11 Williamson C          24-00.00   2 
 41 Caleb Mason                9 Penfield              23-06.00   4 
 42 Keegan Robinson           11 Penfield              23-01.50   2 
 43 Jack Murty                11 Penfield              23-01.25   2 
 44 Blake Greene              11 Pittsford Su          22-11.25   4 
 45 Bret Smith                11 Eastridge             21-11.75   3 
 46 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          20-02.00   4 
 47 Nick Cappa                11 Pittsford Su          19-11.50   4 
 48 Christian Romano           9 Sodus Centra          16-11.00   4 
 49 Dusko Numanovic           10 Penfield              16-01.00   4 
 50 Ronan McIsaac              9 Canandaigua           13-11.00   4 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          66-01.00   1 
  2 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          47-06.00   1 
  3 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          42-08.00   1 
  4 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          39-00.00   1 
  5 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          37-04.00   1 
  6 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          36-00.00   1 
  7 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              34-00.00   2 
  8 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 32-04.25   1 
  9 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          31-07.50   1 
 10 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            31-03.00   2 
 11 Jack Podanoffsky          11 Penfield              29-02.00   1 
 12 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           28-09.25   2 
 13 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              27-04.00   1 
 14 Miguel Mejia              12 Sodus Centra          26-03.00   3 
 15 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 25-08.00   2 
 16 Michael Michatek          11 Penfield              25-02.00   1 
 17 Keegan Robinson           11 Penfield              25-00.25   1 
 18 Casey Atwood              11 Red Jacket            24-02.50   2 
 19 Evan Anderson             12 Red Jacket            23-11.00   3 
 20 Melvin Cervantes Ramirez   9 Sodus Centra          23-10.50   3 
 21 Dakota Coons              10 Canandaigua           22-08.00   3 
 22 Christian Romano           9 Sodus Centra          22-04.00   3 
 23 Robert O'Gara             12 Pittsford Me          21-06.50   2 
 24 Max Podanoffsky            9 Penfield              21-02.00   2 
 25 Chase French              10 Penfield              21-01.00   2 
 26 Antonio Miranda           12 Sodus Centra          20-08.25   2 
 27 Blake Jackson             10 Canandaigua           20-05.25   3 
 28 Eric Huynh                10 Webster Thom          20-00.50   2 
 29 Cole McIsaac              11 Canandaigua           19-06.00   3 
 30 Ronan McIsaac              9 Canandaigua           18-04.50   3 
 31 Drew Carlson              11 Red Jacket            15-11.50   3