Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2019 01:53 PM
                         RWTL - Houghton-2 - 12/7/2019                         
                                  10:00-4:00                                   
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech               7.71   2 
  2 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst              7.73   1 
  3 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                    7.75   1 
  4 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch              7.94   2 
  5 Jasmine Smith             12 Northstar Ch              8.01   1 
  6 Imani Holmes              11 East High                 8.08   1  8.077
  7 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr              8.08   3  8.079
  8 Mia Colonna               12 Corning                   8.16   1 
  9 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq              8.17   9 
 10 Akira Kimbrough           11 Wilson                    8.19   7 
 11 My'Aisha Montgomery        9 Aquinas Inst              8.21  12 
 12 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch              8.23   2 
 13 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst              8.26   2 
 14 Kylie Waeghe              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.31   6 
 15 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Edison Tech               8.32   3 
 16 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech               8.33   8 
 17 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                    8.34   7 
 18 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                    8.37   3  8.366
 19 Skye Capron                9 Newark                    8.37   3  8.367
 20 Shani Simmons             11 East High                 8.38   1 
 21 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm              8.39   3  8.383
 22 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca              8.39   2  8.384
 23 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                    8.43   5 
 24 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech               8.46   3 
 25 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca              8.47   2 
 26 Alana French               9 Newark                    8.48  11 
 27 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                    8.50   6  8.491
 28 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                    8.50   6  8.497
 29 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch              8.50   4  8.499
 30 Jahnasia Spivey            9 Rochester Pr              8.52   5 
 31 Charlotte Tidball         12 Mynderse Aca              8.53   4 
 32 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr              8.58   3 
 33 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr              8.60   5 
 34 Sama'Ja Scott             11 Wilson                    8.61   8  8.604
 35 Molly Moylan               9 Corning                   8.61   4  8.606
 36 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech               8.65   7 
 37 Alexis Graham             10 East High                 8.75  12 
 38 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr              8.78   4 
 39 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech               8.81   7 
 40 Malasia Collazo           12 Rochester Pr              8.90   8 
 41 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr              8.91   5 
 42 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm              8.95   9 
 43 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                    9.00  11 
 44 Madison Cosentino         10 Mynderse Aca              9.05   4 
 45 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm              9.10  10 
 46 Ava Brucie                 9 Corning                   9.14   4 
 47 Sydney Rook               12 Mynderse Aca              9.16   4  9.152
 48 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr              9.16   6  9.154
 49 Skyler Parish             11 Mynderse Aca              9.16   5  9.155
 50 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr              9.20   3 
 51 Kacie Grossman            12 Edison Tech               9.24   6 
 52 Olivia Yancey             12 Mynderse Aca              9.25  10 
 53 Nataevya Davis            12 Wilson                    9.26   6 
 54 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin                  9.27  11 
 55 Ella Stanton              10 Palmyra-Mace              9.30  10  9.297
 56 Kalisa Beale               9 School Of Th              9.30   5  9.300
 57 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr              9.35  11  9.348
 58 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr              9.35   8  9.350
 59 Marissa Malchoff          10 Mynderse Aca              9.41   9 
 60 Audriannah Marble         11 Mynderse Aca              9.45   9 
 61 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.53  10 
 62 Marianni Ortiz            10 Rochester Pr              9.55  11 
 63 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch              9.66  12 
 64 Rachel Larsen              9 Corning                   9.69   5 
 65 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr              9.70   7  9.693
 66 Angelina Jordan            9 Marcus Whitm              9.70  10  9.700
 67 Michaella Robinson        11 Palmyra-Mace              9.71  10 
 68 Tatyana Garcia             9 Newark                    9.74   9  9.737
 69 Keara Dugan               10 Mynderse Aca              9.74   8  9.739
 70 Bryanna Johnson           10 Rochester Pr              9.77  11 
 71 Darien Beall              12 Corning                   9.80   5 
 72 Paytin Rose               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.81  11 
 73 Briseis Thomas             9 Rochester Pr              9.85  11 
 74 Lauren Bentz              11 Mynderse Aca              9.88  10 
 75 Gabby Hirons              10 Mynderse Aca              9.92  10 
 76 Alyssa Elliott-Bonhon     12 School Of Th              9.96   8 
 77 Haley Miller              11 Newark                    9.98  12 
 78 Alexandra Briggs          11 Newark                    9.99  12 
 79 Shamyra Betances          11 Edison Tech              10.18   8 
 80 Camar Riaa                12 East High                10.36  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte Nevins          12 Corning                  43.16   1 
  2 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             44.91   1 
  3 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch             46.25   1 
  4 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech              47.76   1 
  5 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech              47.93   1 
  6 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch             48.02   2 
  7 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                   48.38   6 
  8 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr             49.05   4 
  9 Megan Kirk                 9 Corning                  49.12   3 
 10 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                   49.47   7 
 11 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                   49.72   6 
 12 Skye Capron                9 Newark                   49.88   2 
 13 Akira Kimbrough           11 Wilson                   50.06   6 
 14 Alana French               9 Newark                   50.14  10 
 15 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             50.35   1 
 16 Kylie Waeghe              10 Palmyra-Mace             50.59   3 
 17 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr             51.07   2 
 18 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca             51.12   2 
 19 Destiny Oliver            10 Edison Tech              51.29   5 
 20 Jahnasia Spivey            9 Rochester Pr             51.49   4 
 21 Molly Moylan               9 Corning                  51.65   3 
 22 Andra Greenberg            9 Corning                  51.72   8 
 23 Sophie Cordova            12 Marion                   51.98   5 
 24 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq             52.19   2 
 25 Jasmine Smith             12 Northstar Ch             52.32   3 
 26 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                   52.34   5 
 27 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech              52.39   7 
 28 Alexis Graham             10 East High                52.45  10 
 29 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech              52.54   5 
 30 Sama'Ja Scott             11 Wilson                   52.65   6 
 31 Grace Holmes               9 Newark                   52.69  10 
 32 Alyssa Malin               9 Aquinas Inst             52.74   2 
 33 Margaret Cleary           10 Corning                  52.93   3 
 34 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr             53.04   4 
 35 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace             53.11   6 
 36 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                 53.90   1 
 37 Lillian Boesel             7 Palmyra-Mace             54.04   7 
 38 Kiara Nkugwa              10 Aquinas Inst             54.21   2 
 39 Namaria Massey            11 Wilson                   54.22   6 
 40 Malasia Collazo           12 Rochester Pr             54.39   7 
 41 Tristan Shell             11 Mynderse Aca             54.77   8 
 42 Carrie Hansen              8 Marcus Whitm             54.79   9 
 43 Sydney Partee             10 Mynderse Aca             54.85   8 
 44 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             54.86   4 
 45 Jenna Eldridge             9 Newark                   55.38  10 
 46 Tamyra Starkes            11 Rochester Pr             55.48   5 
 47 Nataevya Davis            12 Wilson                   55.81   5 
 48 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr             56.03   4 
 49 Madison Cosentino         10 Mynderse Aca             56.62   5 
 50 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace             56.84   9 
 51 Jaylena Granito           11 Rochester Pr             56.85   4 
 52 Sanaia Davis               9 Rochester Pr             56.88  10 
 53 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr             56.91   8 
 54 Nicara Martin              9 Northstar Ch             56.95  11 
 55 Abigail Stever            10 Palmyra-Mace             57.37   9 
 56 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace             57.47   9 
 57 Norah Ryan                10 Aquinas Inst             57.68   3 
 58 Marissa Malchoff          10 Mynderse Aca             57.93   8 
 59 Sydney Rook               12 Mynderse Aca             58.10   8 
 60 Ella Stanton              10 Palmyra-Mace             58.43   8 
 61 Anna Bovay                11 Mynderse Aca             58.46   5 
 62 Kacie Grossman            12 Edison Tech              58.55   8 
 63 Olivia Yancey             12 Mynderse Aca             58.58   9 
 64 Promise Adams              9 Rochester Pr             58.85   4 
 65 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.44   9 
 66 Haley Miller              11 Newark                 1:01.71  10 
 67 Briseis Thomas             9 Rochester Pr           1:02.68  11 
 68 Marianni Ortiz            10 Rochester Pr           1:04.18  11 
 69 Gabby Hirons              10 Mynderse Aca           1:04.64   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elora Ferrie              11 Corning                1:51.27   1 
  2 Lauren Gerow              10 Corning                1:54.76   1 
  3 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.19   1 
  4 Delaney Szostak           10 Marion                 1:59.15   2 
  5 Atalyia Rijo              10 Corning                1:59.51   1 
  6 Maddie Olsen               9 Corning                2:00.44   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Hilkert           12 Mynderse Aca           2:02.44   1 
  8 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 2:02.50   2 
  9 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.98   2 
 10 Alyssa Malin               9 Aquinas Inst           2:03.04   1 
 11 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst           2:03.24   1 
 12 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst           2:03.29   1 
 13 Amber Garneau             11 Mynderse Aca           2:04.68   2 
 14 Grace Heath               10 Corning                2:05.49   2 
 15 Norah Ryan                10 Aquinas Inst           2:11.98   2 
 16 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq           2:12.77   3 
 17 Megan Coon                11 Corning                2:13.53   3 
 18 Elizabeth Green           12 Corning                2:13.76   3 
 19 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           2:16.09   3 
 20 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq           2:22.22   3 
 21 Ashley Tubbs               9 Corning                2:28.51   3 
 22 Cassidy Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           2:35.50   3 
 23 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 2:40.91   3 
 24 Megan McGregor            10 Marion                 3:13.03   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayla Skeete              12 Corning                3:13.64   1 
  2 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 3:16.22   1 
  3 Abby Dejneka              12 Corning                3:32.66   1 
  4 Sophie McNamara           11 Corning                3:33.03   1 
  5 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.08   1 
  6 Julia Hluck               10 Corning                3:39.36   1 
  7 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:46.47   1 
  8 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           3:54.93   2 
  9 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           4:05.41   2 
 10 Taylor Bond                8 Marcus Whitm           4:09.27   2 
 11 Sylvie Dickerman           9 Corning                4:14.53   2 
 12 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin               4:37.33   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Mason              12 Corning                5:01.52  
  2 Faithe Ketchum            10 Corning                5:09.25  
  3 Christina Gaskievicz      10 Corning                5:27.29  
  4 Gillian Mason             10 Corning                5:30.82  
  5 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.11  
  6 Bri Urban                 10 Corning                5:37.85  
  7 Cassandra Collins          9 Corning                5:40.23  
  8 Olivia Grinnell           10 Corning                5:46.48  
  9 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:49.08  
 10 Victoria Collins          11 Corning                5:50.10  
 11 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace           6:17.80  
 12 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq           6:28.85  
 13 Lillian Boesel             7 Palmyra-Mace           6:54.14  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                10:54.77  
  2 Katie Hale                11 Corning               10:58.29  
  3 Lydia Keys                11 Corning               11:06.29  
  4 Alicia Lawson             11 Corning               11:22.46  
  5 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace          12:13.26  
  6 Aaliyah Adams             12 Mynderse Aca          13:14.66  
  7 Sadie Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace          14:45.02  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Gerow              10 Corning                   9.48   1 
  2 Rachel Mahoney            12 Mynderse Aca              9.53   1 
  3 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   10.55   2 
  4 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca             10.88   1 
  5 Sabrina Natrigo           10 Palmyra-Mace             11.88   2 
  6 Audriannah Marble         11 Mynderse Aca             11.92   1 
  7 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                   12.13   2 
  8 Paige Kesterson            9 Corning                  12.14   2 
  9 Emma Sutton                9 Corning                  12.21   2 
 10 Vanessa Kelly             12 Corning                  12.26   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:49.34   2 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:49.73   1 
  3 Wilson  'A'                                         5:01.34   2 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                5:01.84   1 
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    5:07.31   1 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                5:08.14   2 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:13.86   1 
  8 Newark  'A'                                         5:14.74   2 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                5:16.18   1 
 10 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:25.74   2 
 11 Newark  'B'                                         5:31.64   2 
 12 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               5:40.64   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00  
  2 Charlotte Nevins          12 Corning                4-08.00  
  3 Megan Coon                11 Corning               J4-04.00  
  4 Atalyia Rijo              10 Corning               J4-04.00  
  5 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace          J4-04.00  
  6 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
  7 Darien Beall              12 Corning                4-00.00  
  7 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                 4-00.00  
  7 Maddie Brownell           11 Newark                 4-00.00  
  7 Ava Brucie                 9 Corning                4-00.00  
 11 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 11 Gillian Mason             10 Corning                3-09.00  
 11 Alexandra Briggs          11 Newark                 3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          17-07.00  
  2 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.75  
  3 Imani Holmes              11 East High             14-07.00  
  4 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                14-01.00  
  5 Maddie Olsen               9 Corning               13-11.50  
  6 Sydney Partee             10 Mynderse Aca          12-11.50  
  7 Jasmine Tenny             12 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.25  
  8 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.00  
  9 Tristan Shell             11 Mynderse Aca          12-02.50  
 10 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm          12-02.00  
 11 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace          11-09.25  
 12 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm          11-07.50  
 13 Alexandria Van Epps       10 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.75  
 14 Lauren Bentz              11 Mynderse Aca          11-03.00  
 14 Angelina Jordan            9 Marcus Whitm          11-03.00  
 16 Rachel Larsen              9 Corning               10-05.00  
 17 Jenna Eldridge             9 Newark                 9-11.00  
 18 Gabrielle McGavisk        10 Newark                 9-03.00  
 -- Andra Greenberg            9 Corning                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          37-03.75  
  2 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.00  
  3 Jasmine Tenny             12 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.00  
  4 Autumn Collins            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-00.75  
  5 Paige Kesterson            9 Corning               27-11.50  
  6 Vanessa Kelly             12 Corning               27-08.00  
 -- Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Emma Sutton                9 Corning                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          28-09.50   1 
  2 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          26-10.00   1 
  3 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.00   1 
  4 Elyssa Derosa             10 Corning               26-00.50   1 
  5 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.50   1 
  6 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                24-10.00   1 
  7 Makayla Selvek            11 Marcus Whitm          24-03.50   2 
  8 Skyler Parish             11 Mynderse Aca          23-06.00   1 
  9 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                23-02.00   1 
 10 Poppy Ruland              10 Corning               23-01.00   1 
 11 Ashley Tubbs               9 Corning               22-06.00   2 
 12 Kennedy Herman             9 Corning               22-00.50   2 
 13 Sophie Cordova            12 Marion                21-10.00   1 
 14 Heather Weaver            11 Palmyra-Mace          20-09.50   1 
 15 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             20-05.50   1 
 16 Bri Urban                 10 Corning               20-01.00   2 
 17 Bryanna Johnson           10 Rochester Pr          19-10.00   2 
 18 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          19-09.00   2 
 19 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin              18-00.50   2 
 20 Armani Fagan              11 East High             15-09.00   2 
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          31-00.50  
  2 Tia Brown                 11 Newark                28-09.50  
  3 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          27-04.00  
  4 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          26-06.25  
  5 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          25-02.50  
  6 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                25-01.00  
  7 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          22-11.00  
  8 Poppy Ruland              10 Corning               22-00.50  
  9 Armani Fagan              11 East High             19-06.00  
 10 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             14-07.25  
 -- Elyssa Derosa             10 Corning                   FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Rebis              12 Corning                8:04.72  
  2 Abby Perry                12 Corning                8:31.57  
  3 Sadie Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace          10:23.18  
  4 Michaella Robinson        11 Palmyra-Mace          11:36.59  
  5 Paytin Rose               11 Palmyra-Mace          11:36.66  
  6 Amelia Henson             11 Newark                11:38.91  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.60   1 
  2 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                    6.74   2 
  3 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                  6.76   1  6.754
  4 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.76   1  6.759
  5 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A              6.81   1 
  6 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq              6.90   2 
  7 Will Benjamin             10 Aquinas Inst              6.96   2 
  8 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                    6.98   3 
  9 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech               6.99   2 
 10 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                    7.06   3 
 11 Jacai Sanders             12 East High                 7.07   1  7.061
 12 Yacier Anderson           11 East High                 7.07   5  7.062
 13 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst              7.08   1 
 14 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst              7.11   3 
 15 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart              7.12   1  7.114
 16 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                 7.12   5  7.118
 16 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                    7.12   4  7.118
 18 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                    7.14   3 
 19 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr              7.15   3 
 20 Brandon McNeil            11 Newark                    7.19   5 
 21 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                    7.20   7 
 22 Ernest Thomas             11 Wilson                    7.22   2 
 23 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                    7.27   7 
 24 Lydale Hyde Jr.           10 Edison Tech               7.28   4 
 25 Jaiden Mabry              10 Aquinas Inst              7.29   2 
 26 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                    7.33   7 
 27 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr              7.35   7 
 28 Tayvion Johnson           11 Edison Tech               7.36   6 
 29 Sean Riley                10 Aquinas Inst              7.37   4 
 30 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca              7.38   5 
 31 Jack Todd                 11 Aquinas Inst              7.39   5  7.382
 32 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr              7.39   4  7.384
 33 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              7.42   5  7.412
 33 Cecil Foster              11 School without W          7.42  13  7.412
 35 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr              7.43   8 
 36 Isreal Sullivan           11 East High                 7.44   6 
 37 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr              7.51   4 
 38 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr              7.53   7 
 39 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr              7.57   8 
 40 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace              7.58  10 
 41 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr              7.66   3 
 42 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.67   7  7.667
 43 Ryan Hughes               11 Corning                   7.67   8  7.669
 44 Malik Hucks               11 East High                 7.68   6 
 45 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                    7.69   4 
 46 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch              7.74   2 
 47 Byron Starkes              9 Rochester Pr              7.75  12 
 48 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr              7.78   8 
 49 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart              7.81   4 
 50 Noah Allen                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.85  10 
 51 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch              7.88   7 
 52 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca              7.92   6  7.912
 53 An'Tun Jackson             9 Aquinas Inst              7.92  13  7.917
 54 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr              7.92   9  7.918
 55 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr              7.96   8 
 56 Jabari Hawkins             9 Aquinas Inst              7.99   6 
 57 Stephen Brown             10 Rochester Pr              8.01   8 
 58 James George              10 Rochester Pr              8.02   8  8.013
 58 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst              8.02   5  8.013
 60 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr              8.03   9 
 61 Zion Rivera               11 Rochester Pr              8.04   9 
 62 Tyler Geesler             12 Vertus Chart              8.06   6 
 63 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                    8.08   9 
 64 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr              8.14   9 
 65 Cole Tibbits              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.15  10 
 66 Maxwell English           11 Aquinas Inst              8.16   6 
 67 Logan Percy                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.21  11 
 68 Jeremiah Lane             10 Monroe                    8.23  13 
 69 Brady Hughes               9 Corning                   8.35   9 
 70 Christian Sanchez         11 Mynderse Aca              8.37  10 
 71 Zachary Stanton           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.38  11 
 72 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr              8.39  12 
 73 Ugonna Ofurum             11 Aquinas Inst              8.43  12  8.421
 74 Michael Andrews           12 Mynderse Aca              8.43   9  8.427
 75 Elijah Lambert            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.45  10 
 76 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch              8.47   6 
 77 Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.53  11 
 78 Zuri Johnson              10 Rochester Pr              8.56  13 
 79 Jameshell Sierra           9 Rochester Pr              8.60  12 
 80 Jream Brown                9 Newark                    8.71  10 
 81 Timothy Sheets            10 Franklin                  8.75  11 
 82 Patton Carter              9 Corning                   8.87   8 
 83 Adriel Molina              9 Aquinas Inst              9.03  13 
 84 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm              9.08  10 
 85 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace             10.34  11 
 86 Jake Zimmerman             9 Marcus Whitm             10.55  11 
 87 Korhan Smith Brown        10 Rochester Pr             11.07  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                   37.79   2 
  2 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst             38.23   1 
  3 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq             38.46   2 
  4 Noah Hunkele              11 Corning                  38.95   2 
  5 Richard Preistly          11 Corning                  39.14   1 
  6 Samual Wakeman            11 Corning                  39.29   2 
  7 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                   39.62   1 
  8 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A             39.83   2 
  9 Micah Cornfield           10 Corning                  40.16   3 
 10 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                   40.48   3 
 11 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                   40.53   4 
 12 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             40.55   1 
 13 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                   40.58   3 
 14 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                   40.61   4 
 15 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr             40.75   1 
 16 Colin Ryan                11 Mynderse Aca             41.10   5 
 17 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr             41.18   1 
 18 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr             41.24   3 
 19 Lydale Hyde Jr.           10 Edison Tech              41.28   6 
 20 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst             41.87   3 
 21 Ernest Thomas             11 Wilson                   41.90   4 
 22 Yacier Anderson           11 East High                41.96  11 
 23 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                   42.00   3 
 24 Jayden Shepherd           11 Newark                   42.07   2 
 25 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm             42.27   4 
 26 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             42.35   4 
 27 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                   42.36   4 
 28 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace             42.47   8 
 29 TyRee Orbaker             10 Newark                   42.60   6 
 30 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                   42.81   1 
 31 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             42.82   6 
 32 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr             42.96   5 
 33 Jack Todd                 11 Aquinas Inst             43.16   2 
 34 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                   43.33   7 
 35 Noah Allen                11 Palmyra-Mace             43.56   6 
 36 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch             43.60   4 
 37 Isreal Sullivan           11 East High                43.66   9 
 38 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca             43.76   5 
 39 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch             44.17   8 
 40 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr             44.42   3 
 41 Jabari Hawkins             9 Aquinas Inst             45.07  12 
 42 Francisco Cordova         11 Marion                   45.08   5 
 43 Zion Rivera               11 Rochester Pr             45.31   8 
 44 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst             45.32   5 
 45 Kai Rosenberry             9 Northstar Ch             45.35   8 
 46 Cole Tibbits              10 Palmyra-Mace             45.75   7 
 47 An'Tun Jackson             9 Aquinas Inst             45.81  11 
 48 Stephen Brown             10 Rochester Pr             45.87   3 
 49 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                   46.18   9 
 50 Logan Percy                9 Palmyra-Mace             46.40   9 
 51 Elijah Lambert            10 Palmyra-Mace             47.28   9 
 52 Byron Starkes              9 Rochester Pr             47.51  11 
 53 James George              10 Rochester Pr             47.56   6 
 54 Sean Mesollela            10 Northstar Ch             47.73   8 
 55 Maxwell English           11 Aquinas Inst             47.97   8 
 56 Michael Andrews           12 Mynderse Aca             48.00   8 
 57 Tayvion Johnson           11 Edison Tech              48.09   7 
 58 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr             48.20   8 
 59 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart             48.36   7 
 60 Zachary Stanton           12 Palmyra-Mace             48.48   5 
 61 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr             48.51   7 
 62 Timothy Sheets            10 Franklin                 49.21  11 
 63 Edwards Keaton             9 Corning                  49.28   7 
 64 Nicholas Corsner          11 Mynderse Aca             49.45   9 
 65 J'Manuel Cortes            9 Rochester Pr             49.59  10 
 66 Zuri Johnson              10 Rochester Pr             50.12  11 
 67 Ugonna Ofurum             11 Aquinas Inst             50.60  12 
 68 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr             52.02   6 
 69 Phung Pham                10 Northstar Ch             52.19   9 
 70 Mohammed Mohammed          9 Rochester Pr             54.35  12 
 71 Cory Beaufort             12 East High                55.61  10 
 72 Jameshell Sierra           9 Rochester Pr           1:00.73  10 
 73 Jake Zimmerman             9 Marcus Whitm           1:00.96   9 
 74 Nick Shoots               12 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.18  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Zaidel               11 Corning                1:28.08   1 
  2 Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech            1:29.11   1 
  3 Anthony Manning           12 Edison Tech            1:31.26   1 
  4 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                 1:31.44   1 
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           1:31.74   1 
  6 Hafte Doris-Eaton         11 World of Inq           1:35.32   1 
  7 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin               1:35.88   2 
  8 Gyasi Ruffin               9 Corning                1:36.05   2 
  9 Matt Hosbach              11 Marion                 1:37.00   2 
 10 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.26   2 
 11 TyRee Orbaker             10 Newark                 1:39.50   3 
 12 Tony Perkins               9 Corning                1:39.83   3 
 13 Michael Hill              12 East High              1:40.53   2 
 14 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.94   2 
 15 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           1:41.79   2 
 16 Caden Keough              10 Corning                1:42.70   2 
 17 Nick Hepburn              11 Corning                1:42.78   4 
 18 Kaden Kays                11 Marcus Whitm           1:44.07   2 
 19 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst           1:45.12   1 
 20 Tyzier Washington         12 Vertus Chart           1:46.67   1 
 21 Steven Segal              12 Corning                1:47.00   3 
 22 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 1:47.10   5 
 23 Jared Shelton             11 World of Inq           1:47.65   4 
 24 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm           1:47.67   3 
 25 Hector Mayloet            10 Corning                1:48.20   4 
 26 Danny Marquez-Ramos        9 Corning                1:49.42   3 
 27 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           1:49.61   5 
 28 John Hazlitt              10 Corning                1:49.68   3 
 29 Raghav Tandon              9 Corning                1:50.54   5 
 30 Ismael Avila-Vazquez       9 Corning                1:51.87   5 
 31 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.79   5 
 32 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 1:54.08   5 
 33 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           1:56.23   3 
 34 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca           1:56.36   5 
 35 Joey Nichols              10 Corning                1:57.00   4 
 36 Ryan Charnetski            9 Corning                1:58.01   5 
 37 Colin Henley               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.36   4 
 38 Noah Smith                 9 Mynderse Aca           1:58.44   4 
 39 Ben Smith                  9 Corning                2:00.16   3 
 40 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           2:03.23   4 
 41 Ayinde Harewood            9 Corning                2:03.91   4 
 42 Grayson Saltzer            9 Corning                2:06.57   3 
 43 Aiden Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.60   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Otto Sutton               12 Corning                2:48.82   1 
  2 Ashton Bange               9 Corning                2:50.08   1 
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           2:51.10   1 
  4 Harrison Lynch            12 Corning                2:52.30   1 
  5 Hafte Doris-Eaton         11 World of Inq           2:58.14   1 
  6 Nathan Webb               10 Corning                3:08.94   1 
  7 Joseph Caruso              9 Corning                3:09.14   1 
  8 Billy Russell             10 Corning                3:09.90   1 
  9 Caleb Chafee              11 Corning                3:13.32   2 
 10 Caleb George-Cady         10 Newark                 3:17.91   2 
 11 Ian Marsh                  9 Corning                3:17.98   2 
 12 Ryan Furletti             10 Mynderse Aca           3:19.74   2 
 13 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm           3:20.48   2 
 14 Ethan Ferrie               9 Corning                3:23.84   2 
 15 Kaden Kays                11 Marcus Whitm           3:32.11   1 
 16 Terrell Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           3:34.72   2 
 17 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch           3:35.03   1 
 18 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.94   2 
 19 Matt Duke                  9 Corning                3:44.82   2 
 20 Jayden Montgomery          9 Palmyra-Mace           3:52.55   2 
 21 Olen Knight               11 Newark                 3:53.05   2 
 22 Aiden Ensign               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.04   2 
 23 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           4:14.49   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torrey Jacobson-Evans     12 Corning                4:45.20   1 
  2 Jack Gregorski            10 Corning                4:48.88   1 
  3 Braden Hayes Glick        11 Corning                4:50.31   1 
  4 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.68   1 
  5 Marcus Homa                9 Corning                5:05.21   1 
  6 Tevin McLaren              9 Corning                5:16.60   1 
  7 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:20.18   1 
  8 Gabe Cornfield             9 Corning                5:22.16   1 
  9 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm           5:32.27   2 
 10 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 5:35.82   2 
 11 Ben Thompson              11 Marcus Whitm           5:36.96   2 
 12 Cameron Clark             12 Marcus Whitm           5:39.90   2 
 13 Alex Chen                  9 Corning                5:51.18   1 
 14 Zeph Howie                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:54.15   2 
 15 Kaiden May                 9 Corning                5:54.62   2 
 16 Ryan Wylie                10 Mynderse Aca           5:57.67   2 
 17 Evan Frederick            11 Mynderse Aca           5:59.63   2 
 18 Michael Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           6:00.35   1 
 19 Jean Turner               11 Mynderse Aca           6:07.03   2 
 20 Donald Tonkinson          10 Newark                 6:08.21   2 
 21 Jayce Smith               10 Newark                 6:41.94   2 
 22 Colin Henley               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:47.45   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                10:14.83  
  2 Conrad West               11 Corning               10:18.94  
  3 Matt Gensel               10 Corning               10:23.11  
  4 Jason Lonneville          11 Marion                11:44.86  
  5 Liam Dela Osa Cruz        11 Marion                11:50.91  
  6 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm          12:08.35  
  7 Ryan Walters              12 Marion                12:16.14  
  8 Garett Lagenor            11 Newark                12:16.50  
  9 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm          12:34.74  
 10 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace          12:35.25  
 11 Evan Frederick            11 Mynderse Aca          13:21.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              9.01   1 
  2 Sean Kahabka              11 Corning                   9.05   1 
  3 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              9.19   1 
  4 Kadin Herman              10 Corning                   9.83   2 
  5 Gavin Gonzalez            10 Corning                  10.83   2 
  6 Gyasi Ruffin               9 Corning                  11.30   1 
  7 Joey cantanese            10 Corning                  11.75   2 
  8 Lucas Wyrick               9 Corning                  22.25   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:48.53   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:48.73   1 
  3 Newark  'A'                                         3:57.16   2 
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:04.57   2 
  5 Wilson  'A'                                         4:16.35   1 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              4:17.22   2 
  7 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 4:21.76   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                4:31.03   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:31.12   1 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                4:34.84   2 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:37.21   2 
 12 Corning  'A'                                        4:46.10   1 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               5:06.58   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst           6-00.00  
  2 Gavin Gonzalez            10 Corning                5-02.00  
  3 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-00.00  
  4 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst          J5-00.00  
  5 Ryan Hughes               11 Corning               J4-09.00  
  6 Nick Hepburn              11 Corning               J4-09.00  
  7 Quintin Demitry           10 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 -- Brady Hughes               9 Corning                     NH  
 -- Nicholas Corsner          11 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  2 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                 9-06.00  
  3 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst          20-08.50  
  2 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                19-06.00  
  3 Jacai Sanders             12 East High             18-09.50  
  4 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                18-09.00  
  5 Sean Riley                10 Aquinas Inst          18-07.50  
  6 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech           18-06.50  
  7 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr          18-03.00  
  8 Samual Wakeman            11 Corning               18-02.75  
  9 Will Benjamin             10 Aquinas Inst          17-11.00  
 10 Michael Hill              12 East High             17-08.00  
 11 Noah Hunkele              11 Corning               17-07.00  
 12 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High             17-02.50  
 13 Gabe Cornfield             9 Corning               16-09.50  
 14 Terrell Adams             10 Mynderse Aca          15-02.75  
 15 John Hazlitt              10 Corning               13-03.00  
 16 Daniel Nemitz              8 Marcus Whitm          12-06.00  
 17 Jayden Montgomery          9 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.00  
 18 Jeremiah Lane             10 Monroe                10-11.50  
 -- Zackary Bullock            9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Preistly          11 Corning               41-01.75  
  2 Sean Kahabka              11 Corning               37-01.00  
  3 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          36-07.00  
  4 Jordan Fajardo            10 Corning               36-02.75  
  5 Danny Fisher              10 Palmyra-Mace          32-09.50  
  6 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm          32-01.00  
  7 Joey cantanese            10 Corning               31-05.75  
  8 Ryan Wylie                10 Mynderse Aca          27-00.00  
 -- Danny Marquez-Ramos        9 Corning                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Millow            10 Corning               36-07.00   1 
  2 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          36-06.00   1 
  3 William Trembley          10 Newark                35-02.00   1 
  4 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          34-08.00   3 
  5 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          33-06.00   1 
  6 Chris Mechalke            10 Corning               32-07.00   1 
  7 Ohl Robert                10 Corning               32-04.00   1 
  8 Alex Hoover               12 Corning               31-11.00   1 
  9 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          31-09.00   1 
 10 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                30-11.50   1 
 11 Tyler Geesler             12 Vertus Chart          30-08.00   1 
 12 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                30-01.00   1 
 13 Zachery Nelson            10 Corning               29-11.50   2 
 14 Josh Logins               11 Newark                29-10.00   3 
 15 Grayson Saltzer            9 Corning               29-04.50   2 
 16 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                29-01.00   2 
 17 AJ Brown                  12 Newark                29-00.00   3 
 18 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          28-01.50   2 
 19 Brendon Spinks            12 Rochester Pr          27-09.50   3 
 20 Adriel Molina              9 Aquinas Inst          26-07.00   2 
 21 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          25-09.50   2 
 22 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          25-04.50   2 
 23 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr          25-01.00   3 
 24 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          24-05.50   3 
 25 Pierce Baker               9 Corning               24-03.00   2 
 26 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr          24-00.00   3 
 27 Hugo Sutton               10 Corning               22-07.00   2 
 28 Joseph Jang               10 Mynderse Aca          22-04.00   2 
 28 Christian Dunham           9 Marion                22-04.00   3 
 30 Christian Sanchez         11 Mynderse Aca          19-10.00   3 
 31 William Stetter            9 Corning               18-10.50   2 
 32 Joseph Yancey              9 Mynderse Aca          15-10.50   3 
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Puff                11 Newark                38-06.50   1 
  2 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          38-04.00   2 
  3 Michael Millow            10 Corning               35-03.00   1 
  4 Jakob Hendricks           11 Marion                35-01.50   1 
  5 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          34-07.50   2 
  6 Chris Mechalke            10 Corning               34-05.50   1 
  7 William Trembley          10 Newark                34-03.00   1 
  8 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          33-01.00   1 
  9 AJ Brown                  12 Newark                31-07.75   2 
 10 Ohl Robert                10 Corning               30-09.00   1 
 11 Josh Logins               11 Newark                29-03.00   2 
 12 Tyleek Sevor              11 Newark                25-06.50   2 
 13 Eamonn Denniston           9 Palmyra-Mace          24-11.00   2 
 14 Alex Hoover               12 Corning               23-07.75   1 
 15 Lucas Sherron             10 Aquinas Inst          23-01.00   2 
 16 Matthew D'Arduini         10 Palmyra-Mace          22-05.50   1 
 17 Evan Cooper                9 Palmyra-Mace          19-08.00   2