Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2020 10:31 PM
                        RWTL - All Schools - 2/14/2020                         
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Diggs, Oo'Marie           12 Aquinas Inst              7.60   1 
  2 Daley, Amber              12 Rush-Henriet              7.66   1 
  3 Henton, Chloe             11 Aquinas Inst              7.74   1 
  4 Mott, Amanda               9 Victor Centr              7.76   3 
  5 Ridley, Nayosia           11 Rochester Pr              7.76   2 
  6 Siriphanthong, Crystal    12 Churchville-              7.77   1 
  7 Hurtado-Trejo, Andrea     10 Williamson C              7.81   1 
  8 Finn, Sara                 9 Edison Tech               7.85   2 
  9 Webb, Damell              10 Rush-Henriet              7.86   2 
 10 Howland, Sacred           12 Brockport                 7.87   2 
 10 Lester, Di'Nayzia         12 Edison Tech               7.87   3 
 12 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  12 Irondequoit               7.90   3 
 13 Aristor, Mi'Shele         10 Wilson                    7.91   2 
 14 Thomas-Guzman, Alyssa      9 Northstar Ch              7.95   2 
 15 Robbins, Emma             11 Newark                    7.97   2 
 16 Austen, Kyra              12 Avon Central              7.98   3 
 17 Johnson, Allahya          12 Franklin                  8.00   3 
 18 Reh, Madeline              9 Victor Centr              8.02   4 
 19 Langdon, Morgan           10 Warsaw                    8.02   4 
 20 Casler, Mallory           10 Victor Centr              8.05   3 
 21 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm              8.06   5 
 22 Mickey, Kelly             12 Elba                      8.08   3 
 22 Fabre, Anne               11 Rush-Henriet              8.08   4 
 24 Kroesen, Mihkaela          9 Rush-Henriet              8.09   3 
 25 Witcher, Tamera            8 Rush-Henriet              8.09   4 
 26 Stackhouse, D'Myra        11 Edison Tech               8.12   6 
 27 Beaubrun, Endyah           9 Wilson                    8.18   4 
 28 Klossner, Rebekah          9 Rush-Henriet              8.19   7 
 29 Witucki, Alexandra        10 Rush-Henriet              8.21   5 
 30 Willis, Chaise            11 Greece Athen              8.23   4 
 31 Murphy, Kyla               9 Victor Centr              8.24   6 
 31 Martin, Julia             10 Brockport                 8.24   5 
 33 Nwachi, Felicia            9 Rush-Henriet              8.25   5 
 34 Frith, Kayla              10 Irondequoit               8.26   7 
 35 Zabibu, Zay               11 Wilson                    8.26   5 
 36 LaShomb, Lillian           9 Brockport                 8.26   4 
 37 Postle, Allison           11 Victor Centr              8.31   6 
 38 Ventura, Noelia           10 Batavia                   8.32   5 
 39 Higgins, Doreace          10 Batavia                   8.34   6 
 40 Gerych, Haylee            10 Bath-Haverli              8.34   5 
 41 Vorasane, Kayla           12 Rush-Henriet              8.37   7 
 42 Max-Dixon, Virginia       11 Brockport                 8.40   6 
 43 Yawn, Nakia               12 Williamson C              8.47   7 
 44 Wright, Alissa            12 Bolivar-Rich              8.49   8 
 45 Tidball, Charlotte        12 Mynderse Aca              8.49   7 
 46 Franklin, Eriyana         11 Rush-Henriet              8.50   6 
 47 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                    8.55   6 
 48 Buck, Camryn              12 Batavia                   8.59   5 
 49 Raymond, Allison          12 Caledonia-Mu              8.60   7 
 50 Barnes, Isabella           9 Hornell                   8.73   8 
 51 Brabant, Leah              9 Caledonia-Mu              8.77   8 
 52 Youmas, Jenai             12 Aquinas Inst              8.90   2 
 53 Drake, Markessa            9 Wellsville                8.91   9 
 54 Vogt, Bailey               9 Bath-Haverli              8.98   9 
 55 Gayton, Kyla              10 Bolivar-Rich              9.01   8 
 56 Wellman, Lilly            12 Bishop Kearn              9.09   9 
 57 Meehan, Delaney            9 Hornell                   9.19   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith           12 Mercy                    42.32   1 
  2 Allen, Alliyah            11 Rush-Henriet             42.59   1 
  3 Sagan, Elizabeth          11 Brockport                43.05   1 
  4 Flaitz, Emma              12 Hornell                  43.60   1 
  5 Thomas-Guzman, Alyssa      9 Northstar Ch             43.76   2 
  6 Mott, Amanda               9 Victor Centr             44.22   2 
  7 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  12 Irondequoit              44.45   2 
  8 Webb, Damell              10 Rush-Henriet             44.72   2 
  9 Dixon, Journey            10 Aquinas Inst             44.74   3 
 10 Siriphanthong, Crystal    12 Churchville-             44.95   1 
 11 Austen, Kyra              12 Avon Central             45.04   3 
 12 Hurtado-Trejo, Andrea     10 Williamson C             45.13   3 
 13 Crane, Jaclyn             11 Rush-Henriet             45.20   4 
 14 Condidorio, Isabella       9 LeRoy                    45.26   2 
 15 Fields, Anastasia          9 Rush-Henriet             45.38   1 
 16 Gibson, Aaliyah           12 Franklin                 45.63   4 
 17 Duell, Veronica           11 Byron-Bergen             45.84   4 
 18 Martin, Julia             10 Brockport                45.91   4 
 19 Clermont, Hevelinda       10 Wilson                   46.22   3 
 20 Reifsnyder, Sarah         10 Victor Centr             46.33   2 
 21 Willis, Chaise            11 Greece Athen             46.53   5 
 22 Feger, Cal                11 Victor Centr             46.62   3 
 23 Kitterman, Grace          12 Victor Centr             46.69   3 
 24 Johnson, Allahya          12 Franklin                 46.79   7 
 25 Fici, Alyssa               9 Webster Schr             46.89   2 
 26 Mickey, Kelly             12 Elba                     46.97   6 
 27 Ventura, Noelia           10 Batavia                  46.99   3 
 28 VanKuren, Jillian         10 Victor Centr             47.05   4 
 29 Finn, Sara                 9 Edison Tech              47.08   4 
 30 Beaubrun, Endyah           9 Wilson                   47.24   5 
 31 Wood, Riley               10 LeRoy                    47.35   6 
 32 Peters, Tory               9 Rush-Henriet             47.54   6 
 33 Stackhouse, D'Myra        11 Edison Tech              47.83   7 
 34 Morey, Olivia             10 Mercy                    47.91  10 
 35 Zastawrny, Julia          11 Wayland-Coho             47.96   7 
 36 Hampton, Mia              12 LeRoy                    48.05   5 
 37 Moore, Abby                9 Batavia                  48.09   6 
 38 Palmerini, Brianna        11 Mercy                    48.26  10 
 39 Zabibu, Zay               11 Wilson                   48.30   7 
 40 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca             48.54   7 
 41 Lanahan, Lucia            11 Mercy                    48.60   7 
 42 Capron, Skye               9 Newark                   48.77   8 
 43 Lester, Di'Nayzia         12 Edison Tech              49.01   3 
 44 Nwachi, Felicia            9 Rush-Henriet             49.12   8 
 45 Gerych, Haylee            10 Bath-Haverli             49.26   6 
 46 Osgood, Rylie             10 Bolivar-Rich             49.99   8 
 47 Consadine, Claire         11 Williamson C             50.18   9 
 48 Raymond, Allison          12 Caledonia-Mu             50.73   9 
 49 Quackenbush, Jordyn       12 Wayland-Coho             51.87  10 
 50 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm             51.96   9 
 51 Pratt, Madelyn             9 Irondequoit              52.13   9 
 52 Young, Ashlee              9 Bath-Haverli             52.38   9 
 53 Ritter, Hannah             8 Whitesville              52.41   9 
 54 Baker, Ava                 8 Wayland-Coho             53.00   9 
 55 Hubric, Michayla           9 Hornell                  54.08  10 
 56 Kroesen, Mihkaela          9 Rush-Henriet             54.13   8 
 57 Brabant, Leah              9 Caledonia-Mu             55.13   9 
 58 Knight, Leila             10 Bolivar-Rich             55.87  10 
 59 Wadsworth, Trinity        12 South Seneca             57.69  10 
 60 Derick, Jada               9 Prattsburgh              57.94  10 
 61 Derick, Krislyn           11 Prattsburgh            1:00.36  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith           12 Mercy                  1:42.27   1 
  2 Colosimo, Isabelle         8 Rush-Henriet           1:43.14   1 
  3 McGhie, Aniya             10 Rush-Henriet           1:44.24   1 
  4 Hurlburt, Brianne          8 Dansville              1:50.23   1 
  5 Konstantinou, Sophia      11 Williamson C           1:50.62   2 
  6 Konieczny, Sydney          9 Batavia                1:51.41   1 
  7 Fabre, Anne               11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.83   2 
  8 Weinbeck, Emilie          12 Brockport              1:51.91   1 
  9 Powers, Libby             12 Avon Central           1:52.00   3 
 10 Palumbo, Emma             11 Irondequoit            1:52.32   2 
 11 Totten, Ashley             9 LeRoy                  1:52.33   1 
 12 Hall, McKenzie            12 Hornell                1:53.25   2 
 13 Kita, Francesca            9 Rush-Henriet           1:53.39   3 
 14 Serapilio, Madison        11 Rush-Henriet           1:53.87   2 
 15 Ekdahl, Evelyn             8 Marcus Whitm           1:53.95   4 
 16 Shafer, Maddie            12 Dansville              1:54.15   2 
 17 Joseph, Rachel            12 Wayland-Coho           1:54.41   3 
 18 Robbins, Emma             11 Newark                 1:54.50   6 
 19 Allchin, Abigail          11 Churchville-           1:55.00   3 
 20 Trevor, maura              9 Mercy                  1:55.18   3 
 21 Monroe, Sydney             9 Northstar Ch           1:55.42   2 
 22 Winden, Emma              11 Rush-Henriet           1:55.71   2 
 23 Lanahan, Lucia            11 Mercy                  1:55.89   1 
 24 Beecher, Sophie           11 Avoca                  1:56.43   4 
 25 Taggart, Madeline         12 Batavia                1:56.51   2 
 26 Kacur, Quinn              11 LeRoy                  1:58.02   4 
 27 Picard, Sarah              8 Rush-Henriet           1:58.19   3 
 28 Beardsley, Emma           12 Dansville              1:58.30   4 
 29 Morey, Olivia             10 Mercy                  1:58.71   3 
 30 Holthaus, Blake            8 Pavilion               1:58.80   3 
 31 Robinson, Aubre           12 Hornell                1:59.24   5 
 32 Peck, Naomi               10 Batavia                1:59.43   3 
 33 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           2:00.45   4 
 34 Fox, Jasmyn               12 Dansville              2:00.94   4 
 35 Malin, Alyssa              9 Aquinas Inst           2:02.29   5 
 36 Erwin, Audrey              9 Williamson C           2:04.32   5 
 37 Jordan, Alexis             9 Wayland-Coho           2:04.93   5 
 38 Rodriguez, Sandra         12 Rochester Pr           2:05.19   4 
 39 Lyon, Abby                 9 Churchville-           2:05.38   6 
 40 Smock, Molly              11 Brockport              2:07.05   5 
 41 Middaugh, Kaylee          12 Bolivar-Rich           2:08.63   6 
 42 Palmer, Erica              9 Pavilion               2:09.49   5 
 43 Kier, Summer              12 East Rochest           2:10.40   4 
 44 Cheney, Morgan            10 Prattsburgh            2:10.41   6 
 45 Grose, Kaitlin            11 Bath-Haverli           2:13.37   5 
 46 Sprague, Isabel           10 Prattsburgh            2:14.08   6 
 47 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm           2:15.06   5 
 48 Qualls, Aneliese           9 Greece Athen           2:25.10   6 
 49 Wilson, Sydney            10 Northstar Ch           2:25.38   6 
 50 Hernandez, Rosa           10 Avoca                  2:27.07   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kloiber, Ilsa             11 Victor Centr           3:23.10   1 
  2 Sumarsono, Elyse          12 Victor Centr           3:24.91   1 
  3 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport              3:28.66   1 
  4 Palumbo, Emma             11 Irondequoit            3:29.55   1 
  5 Browne, Carter            11 Hornell                3:29.82   2 
  6 Storie, Kayla             11 Churchville-           3:30.59   1 
  7 Shafer, Maddie            12 Dansville              3:31.66   1 
  8 Demarest, Katelyn          8 Northstar Ch           3:33.11   1 
  9 Monroe, Shelby            12 Northstar Ch           3:36.97   2 
 10 Andolora, Makayla         10 Batavia                3:37.00   2 
 11 DellaPenna, Sydney        12 Batavia                3:40.43   2 
 12 Breen, Chloe              11 Rush-Henriet           3:41.79   1 
 13 Burggraaff, Brieanna      11 Williamson C           3:42.37   3 
 14 Slivinski, Gabrielle      10 LeRoy                  3:44.13   3 
 15 Monnier, Mackenzie         9 Brockport              3:44.19   2 
 16 Tidball, Charlotte        12 Mynderse Aca           3:44.58   2 
 17 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           3:44.66   2 
 18 Furia, Olivia             12 Wayland-Coho           3:46.05   2 
 19 Lagonegro, Samantha        9 Greece Athen           3:48.41   2 
 20 Haire, Emily               7 Caledonia-Mu           3:49.85   3 
 21 Healy, Alyssa              9 Livonia                3:51.20   2 
 22 Foreman, Norah             8 Hornell                3:51.80   3 
 23 Kier, Summer              12 East Rochest           3:55.70   3 
 24 Hurlburt, Brianne          8 Dansville              3:55.89   1 
 25 Cicero, Cate              12 Wayland-Coho           3:57.29   2 
 26 Donner, Madalena          10 Mercy                  4:08.03   3 
 27 Ventresca, Katie           9 Rush-Henriet           4:15.44   3 
 28 Loucks, Lacey             10 Avoca                  4:16.49   3 
 29 Governor, Alexa            9 Williamson C           4:19.88   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon           11 Mercy                  4:55.11   1 
  2 Tytler, Candace           10 Irondequoit            4:57.65   1 
  3 Fitzwater, Mattie          7 Avoca                  5:15.47   1 
  4 DeJoy, Emma               10 Mercy                  5:15.89   1 
  5 Richardson, Lindsay        8 Rush-Henriet           5:17.07   1 
  6 Spagnola, Emma            10 Mercy                  5:19.66   1 
  7 Magnera, Sofia             8 Webster Schr           5:19.83   1 
  8 Venegas, Fanny            11 Elba                   5:28.33   1 
  9 Lyon, Mia                  9 Churchville-           5:34.67   1 
 10 Scott, Brooke              9 Batavia                5:37.16   1 
 11 Hanning, Liliana          12 Bishop Kearn           5:43.64   1 
 12 Bishop, Laura             10 Brockport              5:45.36   2 
 13 Ekdahl, Evelyn             8 Marcus Whitm           5:51.15   2 
 14 Bacon, Maggie              9 Dansville              5:55.32   2 
 15 Carletta, Paige           11 Brockport              6:02.54   2 
 16 Adams, Aaliyah            12 Mynderse Aca           6:07.67   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Sofia           9 Dansville              6:19.34   2 
 18 Foster, Summer            10 Dansville              6:33.68   2 
 19 Wyble, Lydia              11 Williamson C           7:02.59   2 
 20 Brothers, Brooklynn       11 Williamson C           7:23.16   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity            10 Newark                10:39.48  
  2 Spagnola, Emma            10 Mercy                 11:31.49  
  3 Fields, Hanna              9 Victor Centr          11:45.48  
  4 Visingard, Bailey          9 Victor Centr          11:51.97  
  5 Lucyshyn, Zoe             12 Churchville-          11:52.54  
  6 Refermat, Reilly          11 Mercy                 11:58.27  
  7 Magyar, Ava                8 Rush-Henriet          12:08.33  
  8 Hanning, Liliana          12 Bishop Kearn          12:10.54  
  9 Bacon, Maggie              9 Dansville             12:26.17  
 10 Sipes, Renee               9 Churchville-          12:50.25  
 11 Rodriguez, Sofia           9 Dansville             12:59.15  
 12 Weinschreider, Julia       8 Williamson C          13:01.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Condidorio, Isabella       9 LeRoy                     8.96   1 
  2 Kitterman, Grace          12 Victor Centr              8.98   1 
  3 Lawson, Erika             11 Webster Schr              9.25   1 
  4 Allen, Alliyah            11 Rush-Henriet              9.30   2 
  5 Brown, Arianna            12 Batavia                   9.38   1 
  6 Whitmer, Chaselyn         12 Wayland-Coho              9.40   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Alexis         10 Williamson C              9.45   1 
  8 Konstantinou, Sophia      11 Williamson C              9.48   2 
  9 Shepard, Kaelin           12 Rush-Henriet              9.63   1 
 10 Burrows, Kassidy          12 Victor Centr              9.76   3 
 11 Simlin, Zsayla            11 Rush-Henriet              9.78   2 
 12 Miller, Grace             12 Warsaw                    9.82   2 
 13 Greenthal, Kelsea         11 Hornell                   9.87   3 
 14 Pelkey, Jessica           12 Caledonia-Mu              9.91   2 
 15 Vorasane, Kayla           12 Rush-Henriet             10.01   2 
 16 Sage, Mackenzie           12 Webster Schr             10.03   3 
 17 Taylor, Sydney            11 Brockport                10.12   2 
 18 Geer, Peytyn               9 York                     10.25   3 
 19 Milks, Becca              11 Brockport                10.32   4 
 20 Young, Maija              10 Brockport                10.33   3 
 21 Branche, Juliana          12 Batavia                  10.42   3 
 22 Ridley, Nayosia           11 Rochester Pr             10.42   4 
 23 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                   10.49   4 
 24 Fink, Kaitlyn             12 Brockport                10.54   4 
 25 Odorisi, Jaidan           10 Pittsford Su             10.64   4 
 26 Napodano, Noelle          12 Mercy                    10.68   3 
 27 Wright, Alissa            12 Bolivar-Rich             10.71   5 
 28 Hussar, Olivia            10 Batavia                  10.82   5 
 29 Swift, Jordan              9 Avoca                    11.34   6 
 30 Streeter, Alayna          10 Byron-Bergen             11.34   5 
 31 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest             11.36   6 
 32 Foreman, Norah             8 Hornell                  11.42   5 
 33 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm             11.83   6 
 34 Eyob, Selena              11 Irondequoit              11.84   5 
 35 Sprague, Isabel           10 Prattsburgh              11.93   6 
 36 Derick, Jada               9 Prattsburgh              12.21   6 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spronz, Lela              11 Webster Schr          J4-11.00  
  2 Burrows, Kassidy          12 Victor Centr          J4-11.00  
  3 Davignon, Catherine       12 Brockport              4-09.00  
  3 LaSalle, Sydney           10 Mercy                  4-09.00  
  3 Curley, Courtney          12 Churchville-           4-09.00  
  3 Diggs, Oo'Marie           12 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
  3 Hodges, Leah              11 York                   4-09.00  
  8 Ebel, Giovanna            10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  8 Dambra, Ellie             11 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  8 Flaitz, Elaina             9 Hornell                4-06.00  
  8 Wilson, Marisa            11 Livonia                4-06.00  
  8 Bosh, Karissa             12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  8 Shepard, Kaelin           12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 14 Bagley, Aubrey            12 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00  
 14 Cronmiller, Zoe           11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 14 Feger, Cal                11 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 14 Giuliano, Trinity          9 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 14 Freeman, Allison          10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 14 Consadine, Claire         11 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 20 Postle, Allison           11 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 20 Reed, Jakayla             10 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 20 Brownell, Maddie          11 Newark                 4-00.00  
 20 Furia, Olivia             12 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 20 Miller, Evelyn            10 Dansville              4-00.00  
 20 McGavisk, Gabrielle       10 Newark                 4-00.00  
 -- Derick, Krislyn           11 Prattsburgh                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Gavin          10 Batavia                9-06.00  
  2 Battista, Gianna          10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  3 Domroes, Faye             11 Penfield               8-06.00  
  3 Block, Erin               11 Penfield               8-06.00  
  3 Senall, Talia             11 Penfield               8-06.00  
  6 Azzara, Kristen           10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  6 Bosh, Karissa             12 Wayland-Coho           8-00.00  
  6 McIntosh, Netasha         11 Hornell                8-00.00  
  9 Mack, Jennifer            10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  9 Sumarsono, Elyse          12 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
  9 Rodriguez, Alexis         10 Williamson C           7-00.00  
  9 Middaugh, Kaylee          12 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00  
  9 Eckdahl, Emily            12 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 14 Miller, Evelyn            10 Dansville              6-00.00  
 14 Cansdale, Hailey          11 Hornell                6-00.00  
 14 Klossner, Rebekah          9 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
 14 Branche, Maria            10 Batavia                6-00.00  
 14 Alaimo, Paige             11 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 14 Hoyt, Faith               10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 -- Sheehan, Sophia           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Burggraaff, Brieanna      11 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Maddie             10 Victor Centr          17-10.50   1 
  2 Harloff, Melody            9 Victor Centr          17-08.75   1 
  3 Tait, Emily               12 Attica                17-07.25   1 
  4 McGhie, Aniya             10 Rush-Henriet          17-01.50   1 
  5 Duell, Veronica           11 Byron-Bergen          17-00.75   1 
  6 Griffith, Corintia         8 Webster Schr          16-08.25   1 
  7 Howland, Sacred           12 Brockport             16-02.75   1 
  8 Cavatassi, Mia            12 Mercy                 16-01.50   1 
  9 Davis, Jaelyn             12 Rush-Henriet          15-10.50   1 
 10 Hughes, Elaina            11 Rush-Henriet          15-10.25   1 
 11 Geer, Peytyn               9 York                  15-09.25   2 
 12 Adams, Sarah              12 Batavia               15-07.00   1 
 13 Casler, Mallory           10 Victor Centr          15-06.00   1 
 14 Whitmer, Chaselyn         12 Wayland-Coho          15-02.75   2 
 14 Langdon, Morgan           10 Warsaw                15-02.75   1 
 16 Rose, Cora                11 Brockport             15-02.50   1 
 16 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm          15-02.50   2 
 18 Tewksbury, Angela         10 Livonia               15-01.50   2 
 19 Alfatlawi, Semma          11 Victor Centr          14-11.75   2 
 20 Fields, Anastasia          9 Rush-Henriet          14-11.50   1 
 21 Freeman, Allison          10 Rush-Henriet          14-08.00   2 
 22 Palmerini, Brianna        11 Mercy                 14-07.25   2 
 23 Fairbrother, Hannah       11 Wayland-Coho          14-06.50   2 
 24 Sage, Mackenzie           12 Webster Schr          14-02.75   1 
 25 Cassidy, Delcina          11 LeRoy                 14-02.25   2 
 26 Weldgen, Taylor            9 Victor Centr          13-11.75   3 
 27 Hodges, Leah              11 York                  13-08.50   3 
 28 Numanovic, Emilia          9 Penfield              13-07.50   2 
 29 Buck, Camryn              12 Batavia               13-02.50   2 
 30 Hart, Jessica              9 York                  13-02.00   2 
 31 Fink, Kaitlyn             12 Brockport             13-00.75   3 
 32 Cox, Marina                7 Warsaw                12-11.00   3 
 33 Gayton, Kyla              10 Bolivar-Rich          12-09.50   3 
 34 Beardsley, Emma           12 Dansville             12-00.50   3 
 35 Mclaughlin, Amaya          9 Romulus               12-00.00   3 
 36 Beecher, Sophie           11 Avoca                 11-08.50   3 
 -- Spronz, Lela              11 Webster Schr              FOUL   2 
 -- Booser, Mackenzie         10 Williamson C              FOUL   3 
 -- Streeter, Alayna          10 Byron-Bergen              FOUL   3 
 -- Vogt, Bailey               9 Bath-Haverli              FOUL   3 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily               12 Attica                38-00.25   1 
  2 Daley, Amber              12 Rush-Henriet          36-05.50   1 
  3 Pitts, Maddie             10 Victor Centr          36-01.00   1 
  4 Rose, Cora                11 Brockport             35-08.25   1 
  5 Hughes, Elaina            11 Rush-Henriet          33-10.25   1 
  6 Crane, Jaclyn             11 Rush-Henriet          33-04.50   1 
  7 Adams, Sarah              12 Batavia               32-08.50   1 
  8 Alfatlawi, Semma          11 Victor Centr          31-08.00   1 
  9 Allen, Megan              11 Mercy                 30-04.00   2 
  9 Cassidy, Delcina          11 LeRoy                 30-04.00   1 
 11 Witcher, Tamera            8 Rush-Henriet          30-00.25   2 
 12 Numanovic, Emilia          9 Penfield              30-00.00   1 
 13 Tewksbury, Angela         10 Livonia               29-10.00   1 
 13 Moore, Abby                9 Batavia               29-10.00   2 
 15 Park, Keren               12 Rush-Henriet          29-09.75   1 
 16 Konieczny, Gavin          10 Batavia               28-03.50   1 
 17 Healy, Alyssa              9 Livonia               27-11.00   2 
 17 Mayeu, Kayleigh           10 Batavia               27-11.00   2 
 19 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm          27-09.25   2 
 20 Branche, Maria            10 Batavia               27-08.00   2 
 21 Picard, Meagan            11 Rush-Henriet          27-03.50   1 
 22 Swift, Jordan              9 Avoca                 26-11.25   2 
 23 Moore, Katie               9 York                  26-07.00   2 
 24 Cheney, Morgan            10 Prattsburgh           26-03.00   2 
 25 Erwin, Audrey              9 Williamson C          26-02.75   2 
 26 Fox, Jasmyn               12 Dansville             25-05.50   2 
 27 Tarquinio, Olivia          9 Williamson C          24-06.75   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Madison           12 Dansville             34-03.75   1 
  2 Subramaniam, Kirtana      12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.00   1 
  3 Collazo, Morgan           12 Victor Centr          31-06.00   1 
  4 Hart, Mara                12 Webster Schr          30-10.75   1 
  5 Spuck, Mariah             12 York                  30-05.75   1 
  6 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          29-10.25   1 
  7 Flint, Ally               12 LeRoy                 29-02.25   1 
  8 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca          28-11.00   2 
  9 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          28-06.50   1 
 10 Gephart, Ava               9 LeRoy                 28-04.00   2 
 11 Geck, Amilia               9 Pembroke              28-01.00   1 
 12 Valicenti, Christina      11 Victor Centr          28-00.00   2 
 13 Selvek, Makayla           11 Marcus Whitm          27-06.00   2 
 14 Werner, Leia              12 Warsaw                27-04.50   1 
 15 Tisdale, Loryn            12 Rush-Henriet          27-02.25   1 
 16 Reese, Morgan             11 Mercy                 27-00.00   2 
 16 Radka, Emma               10 Batavia               27-00.00   2 
 18 Bryant, Chanya            12 Rush-Henriet          26-10.50   2 
 19 Fairbrother, Hannah       11 Wayland-Coho          26-09.00   1 
 20 Koops, Saskia             11 Rush-Henriet          26-07.25   3 
 21 Vivekanandam, Nilla       10 Rush-Henriet          26-06.25   2 
 22 Marion, Sam               12 South Seneca          26-01.25   2 
 23 Vergari, Caitlyn          10 Brockport             26-01.00   2 
 24 Zastawrny, Julia          11 Wayland-Coho          25-09.25   1 
 24 Strong, Autumn            12 Geneseo               25-09.25   2 
 26 Kingston, Elizabeth       11 Batavia               25-07.50   2 
 27 Howlett, Molly             9 Brockport             25-07.25   2 
 28 Cox, Sarah                10 Warsaw                25-04.00   2 
 28 Ferris, Faith             12 Brockport             25-04.00   1 
 30 VanLare, Jillian          10 Williamson C          25-03.75   1 
 31 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest          24-10.75   2 
 32 Cohen, Carly              11 Caledonia-Mu          24-05.50   3 
 33 Bohn, Ella                12 Caledonia-Mu          23-03.00   3 
 34 Muto, Jacey               11 Bishop Kearn          22-09.00   3 
 35 Fitzgerald, Molly          9 Churchville-          22-08.25   3 
 36 Mckenzie, Tyler           11 Victor Centr          22-05.75   2 
 37 Delcorvo, Marisa          11 Aquinas Inst          22-04.50   3 
 38 Sission, Madison          10 Bolivar-Rich          22-02.00   3 
 39 Knight, Leila             10 Bolivar-Rich          21-02.00   3 
 40 Ritter, Hannah             8 Whitesville           20-10.75   3 
 41 Marczyk, Caitlynne        12 Livonia               20-00.00   3 
 42 Dence, Annika              9 Irondequoit           18-06.75   3 
 43 Gaudio, Haley              9 Irondequoit           18-01.75   3 
 44 Drake, Markessa            9 Wellsville            17-03.00   3 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Subramaniam, Kirtana      12 Rush-Henriet          39-09.25   1 
  2 Werner, Leia              12 Warsaw                39-08.50   1 
  3 Hart, Mara                12 Webster Schr          38-10.75   1 
  4 Bryant, Chanya            12 Rush-Henriet          37-11.25   1 
  5 Marion, Sam               12 South Seneca          33-04.00   2 
  6 Vivekanandam, Nilla       10 Rush-Henriet          32-04.25   1 
  7 Coombs, Brooke            10 Dansville             31-03.75   1 
  8 Jacobs, Madison           12 Dansville             29-05.50   2 
  9 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          26-00.50   2 
 10 Ferris, Faith             12 Brockport             25-05.25   2 
 11 Kingston, Elizabeth       11 Batavia               25-02.50   2 
 12 Flint, Ally               12 LeRoy                 25-01.50   1 
 13 Moore, Emma               12 Dansville             23-10.00   2 
 14 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca          23-06.00   2 
 15 Cox, Sarah                10 Warsaw                23-01.25   2 
 16 Sission, Madison          10 Bolivar-Rich          23-00.50   2 
 17 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth  10 Williamson C          21-05.00   2 
 18 VanLare, Jillian          10 Williamson C          20-08.00   2 
 -- Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca              FOUL   1 
 -- Olufemi, Adebola          11 Brockport                 FOUL   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Allison          12 Rush-Henriet           8:19.87  
  2 Grego, Leah               12 Brockport              8:30.67  
  3 Torcello, Jianna          11 Batavia                9:05.98  
  4 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm           9:17.48  
  5 Wyble, Lydia              11 Williamson C           9:39.46  
  6 Osgood, Rylie             10 Bolivar-Rich           9:45.14  
  7 Hutton, Taylor            10 LeRoy                  9:54.42  
  8 Washington, Jah'Neyce     12 Rochester Pr           9:54.67  
  9 Patanella, Erica          12 Dansville             10:06.24  
 10 Brothers, Brooklynn       11 Williamson C          10:31.63  
 11 Davis, Charidi             9 Wayland-Coho          10:31.65  
 12 Malave, Cece               9 Mynderse Aca          11:07.89  
 13 Veaunt, Zoe               10 Dansville             11:09.74  
 14 Adams, Cassidy            10 Mynderse Aca          11:12.00  
 15 Henson, Amelia            11 Newark                11:13.10  
 -- Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm                DQ   bent knee
 -- Acebo, Emma               10 Bishop Kearn                DQ   bent knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Jahkier            12 Wilson                    6.52   1 
  2 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                    6.63   1 
  3 Leonard, Kaden            11 Webster Schr              6.71   1 
  4 Cox-Cooper, Rodric        12 Brockport                 6.86   2 
  5 Greene, Tajhmere          12 Newark                    6.86   1 
  6 Smith, Terrez             11 Batavia                   6.88   1 
  7 Kelly, Lukas              10 Webster Schr              6.88   2 
  8 Smith, Talib              11 Irondequoit               6.92   1 
  9 Jones Jr, Ernest          11 Rush-Henriet              6.93   1 
 10 DeLany, Judson            10 Brockport                 6.96   3 
 11 Camo, Adis                12 Churchville-              6.98   2 
 12 Reid, Dwight              11 Rochester Pr              6.99   3 
 13 Walker, Willie            12 Rush-Henriet              7.00   2 
 14 Boothby, Eli              10 Webster Schr              7.03   2 
 15 Richards, Terrell          9 Aquinas Inst              7.03   3 
 16 Murray, Travontay         11 Newark                    7.05   2 
 17 Polk, Jarrod              10 Bolivar-Rich              7.06   4 
 18 Lutzke, Zach              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.07   3 
 19 Harrington, Aidan         12 LeRoy                     7.08   3 
 20 Simpson, Mike             11 Greece Athen              7.09   3 
 21 McCowan, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu              7.11   4 
 21 Keenan, Sean              12 Brockport                 7.11   5 
 23 Alexander, Julius         11 Uprep Roches              7.12   3 
 24 Smith, Oscar              12 Uprep Roches              7.13   4 
 25 Moore, Bannon             11 Batavia                   7.15   4 
 26 Truong, Kyle              12 Rush-Henriet              7.16   7 
 27 Ruscher, Jordan           12 Rush-Henriet              7.16   5 
 28 White, Jaqui              12 Rush-Henriet              7.17   6 
 29 Thomas, Josiah             9 Rush-Henriet              7.19   5 
 30 Elder, Jayson             11 Irondequoit               7.20   4 
 31 Hightower, Amon           10 Rochester Pr              7.21   5 
 32 Jang, Phillip             12 Mynderse Aca              7.22   5 
 33 Marshall, David           11 Rochester Pr              7.24   7 
 34 Nieves, Eliel             10 Greece Athen              7.25   6 
 35 Larry, Carson             10 McQuaid Jesu              7.26   7 
 36 Reyes Mercado, Gabriel    10 Batavia                   7.29   4 
 37 Murray, Nori              11 Irondequoit               7.33   6 
 38 Thompson, Kyle            12 Rush-Henriet              7.33  12 
 39 Bradley, Riley             8 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   7 
 40 Wilson, Malcolm           12 Wilson                    7.34  10 
 41 Jones, Ohn                12 Rochester Pr              7.35   4 
 42 Amadi, Mohammed           12 Rochester Pr              7.35   6 
 43 Hudson-Sicard, Joshua      9 Rush-Henriet              7.36   8 
 44 Vaughn, Samuel            11 Churchville-              7.36   5 
 45 Hlywa, Zachery            12 Rochester Pr              7.38   9 
 46 Felton, Taj               11 Rush-Henriet              7.39   6 
 46 Urriza, Sam               12 Caledonia-Mu              7.39   7 
 48 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm              7.39   9 
 49 Rowlands, Domenic         11 Rush-Henriet              7.41   8 
 50 DiRose, Luca              12 Churchville-              7.42  10 
 51 Markajani, Jackson        10 Rush-Henriet              7.42   8 
 52 Anderson, Aidan            9 Batavia                   7.43   7 
 53 Martin, Derrick           10 Northstar Ch              7.43   9 
 54 Martin, Patrick           11 Bishop Kearn              7.44  10 
 55 Fischette, Alex           11 Rush-Henriet              7.45   9 
 56 Johnson, Liam             11 Rush-Henriet              7.47  10 
 57 Pagano, Tyler              8 McQuaid Jesu              7.49   8 
 58 Wood, Jansen              11 Williamson C              7.51   8 
 59 Hint, Joe                 10 Wayland-Coho              7.53  10 
 60 Drew, Charles             10 Wayland-Coho              7.55  11 
 61 Sullivan, Cormac          10 Brockport                 7.55   9 
 62 Smith, Jake               11 Livonia                   7.58   8 
 63 Covington, Cobe            9 Rochester Pr              7.59  12 
 64 Enrow, Idris              10 Rochester Pr              7.60   8 
 65 Bogue, Alex               12 Livonia                   7.61  12 
 66 Weldeslassie, Daniel      10 Rush-Henriet              7.61  11 
 67 Jackson, An'Tun            9 Aquinas Inst              7.64  12 
 68 George, James             10 Rochester Pr              7.65  11 
 69 Miller, Ethan             10 Brockport                 7.66  10 
 70 Rosenberry, Kai            9 Northstar Ch              7.67  12 
 71 Dorsey, Jarrell           10 Rochester Pr              7.68  11 
 72 Moorer, Nehemiah          12 Rochester Pr              7.69  10 
 73 Mesollela, Sean           11 Northstar Ch              7.70  13 
 74 Hopkins, Hunter           11 Brockport                 7.71  11 
 75 Vazquez, Fabian            9 Batavia                   7.76   9 
 76 Watson, Gabe              10 Rush-Henriet              7.81  11 
 77 Moorehead, Theodric        9 Rochester Pr              7.85  11 
 78 Miller, Jerry             10 Northstar Ch              7.86  13 
 79 Gieler, Zach              11 Perry Centra              7.95  14 
 80 Hatfield, Brodie           9 York                      7.99  12 
 81 Andrews, Michael          12 Mynderse Aca              8.01  13 
 82 Green, LaTrell            10 Williamson C              8.19  13 
 83 Kron, Calvin               9 Bishop Kearn              8.38  14 
 84 Parker, Austin            10 Bolivar-Rich              8.40  14 
 85 Harris, Brian             10 Bath-Haverli             10.18  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colson, Nile              12 Aquinas Inst             35.85   1 
  2 Harrington, Aidan         12 LeRoy                    36.60   1 
  3 Camo, Adis                12 Churchville-             37.20   1 
  4 Cathey, Mike              12 Uprep Roches             37.47   9 
  5 Washington, Wayne         11 Wilson                   37.56   5 
  6 Miller, Jacob             10 Brockport                37.68   1 
  7 Brown, Faheem             12 Leadership A             37.82   2 
  8 Vaughn, Samuel            11 Churchville-             37.88   2 
  9 Jones Jr, Ernest          11 Rush-Henriet             38.10   4 
 10 Wood, Nick                11 McQuaid Jesu             38.25   4 
 11 Purcell, Roger            11 Victor Centr             38.26   2 
 12 Smith, Oscar              12 Uprep Roches             38.56   3 
 13 Smith, Talib              11 Irondequoit              38.61   5 
 14 Thomas, Josiah             9 Rush-Henriet             38.63   4 
 15 Boothby, Eli              10 Webster Schr             38.93   2 
 16 Thompson, Kyle            12 Rush-Henriet             39.05   5 
 17 Bordonaro, Chase          12 LeRoy                    39.09  10 
 18 Reid, Dwight              11 Rochester Pr             39.15   6 
 19 Mauro, Josh                9 McQuaid Jesu             39.16   3 
 20 Wade, Rahmeer             12 Wilson                   39.23   7 
 21 Molyneux, Ethan           11 Brockport                39.27   3 
 22 Salerno, Rocco            10 Newark                   39.28   4 
 23 Jean, Christoper           9 Uprep Roches             39.32   2 
 24 Duran, Aneudys            12 Bishop Kearn             39.34   3 
 25 Anderson, Zack            12 Batavia                  39.42   5 
 26 Marshall, David           11 Rochester Pr             39.47   5 
 27 Ambrose, Colin            12 Rush-Henriet             39.72   4 
 28 Kassel, Hunter            12 Rush-Henriet             39.73   7 
 29 Jones, Ohn                12 Rochester Pr             39.81   4 
 30 Jordan, Jaylen            11 Wilson                   40.01   4 
 31 Spaight, Christopher      12 Uprep Roches             40.13   5 
 32 Nieves, Eliel             10 Greece Athen             40.50   6 
 33 Anderson, Aidan            9 Batavia                  40.54   7 
 34 Drew, Charles             10 Wayland-Coho             40.59   8 
 35 Jang, Phillip             12 Mynderse Aca             40.64   5 
 36 Wilson, Malcolm           12 Wilson                   40.65   8 
 37 Murray, Nori              11 Irondequoit              40.65   9 
 38 Walker, Willie            12 Rush-Henriet             40.69   4 
 39 Lutzke, Zach              11 McQuaid Jesu             40.70   6 
 40 Hopkins, Hunter           11 Brockport                40.80   7 
 41 Moore, Bannon             11 Batavia                  40.84   7 
 42 Pagano, Tyler              8 McQuaid Jesu             41.02   8 
 43 DiRose, Luca              12 Churchville-             41.24   8 
 44 Sullivan, Cormac          10 Brockport                41.47   8 
 45 Martin, Derrick           10 Northstar Ch             41.54   9 
 46 Simpson, Mike             11 Greece Athen             41.55  10 
 47 Hint, Joe                 10 Wayland-Coho             41.57   8 
 48 Gross, Devin              12 East Rochest             41.59   9 
 49 Morrison, Matt            12 Webster Schr             42.16  10 
 50 Blake, James              10 LeRoy                    42.17   9 
 51 Miller, Jerry             10 Northstar Ch             42.19   9 
 52 Rosenberry, Kai            9 Northstar Ch             42.26   8 
 53 McCowan, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu             42.27   6 
 54 Urriza, Sam               12 Caledonia-Mu             42.86   7 
 55 DeFisher, Thomas          10 Williamson C             43.80  10 
 56 Manor, Wardell            10 Uprep Roches             44.19   6 
 57 Belmont, Sam               9 Williamson C             44.36  10 
 58 Gieler, Zach              11 Perry Centra             45.43  10 
 59 Preston, Jonathan         11 York                     46.47  11 
 60 Quinn, Josh               12 Uprep Roches             46.56   2 
 61 Kron, Calvin               9 Bishop Kearn             47.10  10 
 62 Reilly, Kevin             11 Romulus                  47.33  10 
 63 Corsner, Nicholas         11 Mynderse Aca             47.83  11 
 64 O'Neil, Jamie             10 Bath-Haverli             51.57  11 
 65 Zimmerman, Jake            9 Marcus Whitm             54.01  11 
 66 Harris, Brian             10 Bath-Haverli           1:02.64  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCollum, Brendan         10 Irondequoit            1:29.21   3 
  2 Watson, Gabe              10 Rush-Henriet           1:29.59   1 
  3 Malcolm, Gian             11 Aquinas Inst           1:30.55   1 
  4 Doerr, James              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.91   3 
  5 Rosales, Mario            12 Batavia                1:31.06   1 
  6 Aman, Jude                11 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.49   1 
  7 Minich, Simon             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.54   2 
  8 O'Hern, Andrew            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.20   2 
  9 Brabant, Tyler            11 Caledonia-Mu           1:33.23   2 
 10 Bradley, Riley             8 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.37   2 
 11 Martin, Patrick           11 Bishop Kearn           1:33.48   1 
 12 Munger, Nick              12 Oakfield-Ala           1:33.69   3 
 13 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         12 Batavia                1:34.01   3 
 14 Krueger, Nicholas         12 Brockport              1:34.15   1 
 15 Freeman, Andy             11 Rush-Henriet           1:34.46   3 
 16 Pray, Noah                12 Webster Schr           1:34.65   2 
 17 Larry, Carson             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.85   2 
 18 Clyde, Joey               11 Webster Schr           1:35.18   3 
 19 Burrill, Kirk             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.32   3 
 19 Korherr, Chris            11 Williamson C           1:36.32   4 
 21 Biata, Lincoln             8 Rush-Henriet           1:36.57   4 
 22 Neilsen, Daniel           11 Wayland-Coho           1:37.07   4 
 23 Cody, Grant               11 Churchville-           1:37.09   3 
 24 Shepherd, Jayden          11 Newark                 1:37.22   6 
 25 Jones, Adrian             12 Edison Tech            1:37.28   1 
 26 Duran, Aneudys            12 Bishop Kearn           1:37.42   2 
 27 Roblee, Brian             10 LeRoy                  1:37.99   5 
 28 Fuller, Noah              12 Hornell                1:38.13   5 
 29 DiFranco, Thomas          10 Penfield               1:39.13   4 
 30 Camuto, Nick              12 Dansville              1:39.17   3 
 31 Nielsen, Vanyo             9 Wayland-Coho           1:39.83   4 
 32 Gaus, Wyatt               12 Batavia                1:40.87   2 
 33 Kuszlyk, Kameron          11 Batavia                1:41.23   4 
 34 Miner, Ryan               10 Greece Athen           1:41.32   6 
 35 Battisti, Brendan         11 Rush-Henriet           1:41.32   4 
 36 Laney, Kline              12 York                   1:41.48   5 
 37 Schrader, John            11 Victor Centr           1:42.76   4 
 38 Orbaker, TyRee            10 Newark                 1:43.48   5 
 39 Weldeslassie, Daniel      10 Rush-Henriet           1:44.04   4 
 40 Vosburg, Matt             12 Avoca                  1:44.18   5 
 41 Cox, Dustin                9 Bath-Haverli           1:44.46   5 
 42 Kepple, Ian                9 LeRoy                  1:45.67   6 
 43 Day, Maddox                9 Bolivar-Rich           1:47.39   6 
 44 Manning, Romondo          12 Penfield               1:50.40   5 
 45 Mesollela, Sean           11 Northstar Ch           1:51.53   6 
 46 Anderson, Aidan           10 Caledonia-Mu           1:51.77   6 
 47 Smith, Noah                9 Mynderse Aca           1:58.29   6 
 48 Koehler, Gabe              9 Bath-Haverli           2:11.08   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scherer, Joe              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:41.78   1 
  2 Miller, Frederick         11 Rush-Henriet           2:43.96   1 
  3 Hobbs, Danyon             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.43   1 
  4 Epps, Jonah               11 Batavia                2:47.97   1 
  5 Raduns, Ben               11 Victor Centr           2:49.45   2 
  6 Reusch, Brandon           12 Churchville-           2:50.13   1 
  7 Friedel, Brian            11 Irondequoit            2:50.23   1 
  8 Obrien, Josh              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.70   1 
  9 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         12 Northstar Ch           2:52.66   1 
 10 Schwab, Erik              10 LeRoy                  2:53.42   1 
 11 Hentschel, Tim            11 Rush-Henriet           2:55.00   3 
 12 Walker, Trevor            11 Victor Centr           2:55.06   1 
 13 Klee, JR                  12 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.51   2 
 14 Smiley, Paris             10 McQuaid Jesu           3:00.56   2 
 15 Harloff, Cody              9 Batavia                3:01.09   2 
 16 Harmon, Devon             11 Newark                 3:03.12   1 
 17 Hansen, Timothy           10 Marcus Whitm           3:03.66   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Alex           12 Dansville              3:04.12   2 
 19 Carney, Rory              10 Webster Schr           3:04.99   3 
 20 Gruver, Andy              12 Greece Athen           3:05.46   2 
 21 Dodds, Johnathan          12 Bishop Kearn           3:05.53   3 
 22 Teta, Nick                12 Aquinas Inst           3:07.30   3 
 23 George-Cady, Caleb        10 Newark                 3:07.47   2 
 24 Thompson, Ben             11 Marcus Whitm           3:07.75   3 
 25 Hobart, Keaton            11 LeRoy                  3:09.17   1 
 26 Rita, Alex                11 McQuaid Jesu           3:09.34   2 
 27 Mousso, Christian         11 Greece Athen           3:09.73   3 
 28 Wong, Ka Ho               12 Webster Schr           3:09.93   3 
 29 DiFranco, Thomas          10 Penfield               3:11.81   3 
 30 Sisco, Daniel             10 Hornell                3:12.20   3 
 31 Foster, Zach              12 Dansville              3:13.78   3 
 32 Montague, Grayson          9 Brockport              3:14.20   3 
 33 Brewster, Braydon          9 Arkport/Cana           3:14.29   3 
 34 Sikorski, Nathan           8 Churchville-           3:14.82   3 
 35 Nasso, Trevor              8 Northstar Ch           3:17.67   4 
 36 Riley, John                9 Batavia                3:18.50   2 
 37 Whitfield, David           9 Bishop Kearn           3:19.78   4 
 38 Pforter, Logan             9 Bolivar-Rich           3:21.75   4 
 39 Wise, Zeke                 9 Wayland-Coho           3:22.01   4 
 40 Anderson, Jacob           10 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.71   2 
 41 Manor, Wardell            10 Uprep Roches           3:24.76   4 
 42 Davies, Jonathan          10 Williamson C           3:25.05   4 
 43 Day, Maddox                9 Bolivar-Rich           3:28.62   4 
 44 Stillman, Quinn            9 Hornell                3:28.88   4 
 45 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           3:28.99   4 
 46 Meidenbauer, David        10 Warsaw                 3:33.52   4 
 47 Hathaway, Michael         11 Warsaw                 3:36.72   4 
 48 Smith, Noah                9 Mynderse Aca           3:36.78   4 
 49 Gasparri, Isaac           10 Williamson C           3:43.14   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Ryan              12 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.11   1 
  2 Kerr, Connor              11 McQuaid Jesu           4:37.38   1 
  3 Hall, Zach                11 Oakfield-Ala           4:38.28   1 
  4 Bauman, Nick              12 Irondequoit            4:38.54   1 
  5 Woodworth, Matt           12 Victor Centr           4:40.10   1 
  6 Chichelli, Jayson         10 McQuaid Jesu           4:41.56   1 
  7 Chew, Max                 12 McQuaid Jesu           4:43.22   1 
  8 Cuestas, Jonah            11 Penfield               4:43.37   1 
  9 Henry, Liam               11 Canandaigua            4:44.69   1 
 10 Dauphinee, Nick           12 Irondequoit            4:44.89   1 
 11 Sumarsono, Timothy        10 Victor Centr           4:45.43   1 
 12 Valentine, Nico           10 Pittsford Me           4:46.69   1 
 13 Lewis, Ryan               11 Bishop Kearn           4:47.79   1 
 14 McCollum, Brendan         10 Irondequoit            4:56.20   1 
 15 Kulp, Nate                11 Victor Centr           4:56.44   2 
 16 Croft, Aidan              11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.73   2 
 17 Minich, Simon             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:57.83   2 
 18 Bruhnsen, Matt            10 Webster Schr           4:59.00   2 
 19 Stein, Damien             12 Brockport              4:59.36   2 
 20 Hackett, Evan             12 Pittsford Me           4:59.74   1 
 21 Baldwin, Cian             10 Victor Centr           5:00.31   2 
 22 Lyons, Dylan              10 Irondequoit            5:02.51   2 
 23 Suwyn, Caeleb             10 Williamson C           5:03.57   2 
 24 Mitchell, Josh            10 Greece Athen           5:11.15   3 
 25 Malach, Elijah            10 Newark                 5:12.78   2 
 26 Thomas, Chad              10 Dansville              5:17.25   3 
 27 Palumbo, Michael          10 Pittsford Me           5:17.34   2 
 28 Taylor, Jacob              9 Avoca                  5:22.37   2 
 29 Nathan, Zain              10 Penfield               5:28.66   3 
 30 Lyon, Sam                 11 Churchville-           5:28.75   2 
 31 Bills, Brenden            10 Webster Schr           5:29.41   3 
 32 Mastin, Wyatt              8 Wayland-Coho           5:30.14   3 
 33 Hensler, Owen             11 Livonia                5:37.19   3 
 34 Pawluckie, Andrew         12 Bishop Kearn           5:42.07   3 
 35 Tonkinson, Donald         10 Newark                 5:45.26   3 
 36 Williams, Jordan          12 Williamson C           5:45.91   3 
 37 Pforter, Logan             9 Bolivar-Rich           5:48.97   3 
 38 Shirley, Ryan              9 LeRoy                  5:58.50   3 
 39 Frederick, Evan           11 Mynderse Aca           5:59.67   3 
 40 Turner, Jean              11 Mynderse Aca           6:00.04   3 
 41 Gleason, Joey             10 Churchville-           6:45.52   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Collin              9 McQuaid Jesu          10:21.89  
  2 Lewis, Ryan               11 Bishop Kearn          10:22.50  
  3 Klee, JR                  12 McQuaid Jesu          10:24.06  
  4 Trost, Henry              12 McQuaid Jesu          10:25.41  
  5 Mullen, D.J.              12 York                  10:41.62  
  6 Lyons, Dylan              10 Irondequoit           10:48.14  
  7 Malach, Elijah            10 Newark                10:51.26  
  8 Giglia Jr., Ryan           8 Churchville-          10:55.49  
  9 Zimmerman, JT             11 Marcus Whitm          11:08.90  
 10 Affronti, Sebastian       12 Pittsford Me          11:11.75  
 11 Thomas, Chad              10 Dansville             11:12.74  
 12 Russo, Connor              8 Rush-Henriet          11:17.53  
 13 Evans, Tyler               9 Bath-Haverli          11:20.58  
 14 Bruggman, Jack            10 Batavia               11:21.81  
 15 Anderson, Jacob           10 McQuaid Jesu          11:33.70  
 16 Lagenor, Garett           11 Newark                11:43.48  
 17 Zugnoni, Tyler             8 Rush-Henriet          11:44.02  
 18 Taylor, Jacob              9 Avoca                 12:08.44  
 19 Frederick, Evan           11 Mynderse Aca          12:59.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Alan                12 Rush-Henriet              8.00   1 
  2 Christensen, Malik        11 Irondequoit               8.26   1 
  3 Gibson, Geshaun           11 Rush-Henriet              8.37   1 
  4 Clinkscale, Cyrus         12 Rush-Henriet              8.51   1 
  5 McVey, Connor             12 Williamson C              8.56   1 
  6 Boychuk, Miroslav         12 Brockport                 8.70   1 
  7 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm              8.86   1 
  8 Thiele, Lucas             11 Pittsford Me              9.02   3 
  9 Hussein, Mohamed          11 Uprep Roches              9.06   2 
 10 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         12 Batavia                   9.20   2 
 11 Romanofsky, Alex          10 Webster Schr              9.37   3 
 12 Ambrose, Colin            12 Rush-Henriet              9.53   2 
 13 Vazquez, Fabian            9 Batavia                   9.55   2 
 14 Burgess, Brendan           9 Batavia                   9.64   3 
 15 Kuntz, Austin             11 Victor Centr              9.74   2 
 16 DeFisher, Thomas          10 Williamson C              9.76   3 
 17 Merrill, Calem            12 Wayland-Coho              9.87   4 
 18 Alexander, Julius         11 Uprep Roches              9.89   2 
 19 Armstrong, Ifran           9 Batavia                   9.91   4 
 20 Phommachamh, Daniel       11 Rush-Henriet             10.04   3 
 21 Mitchell, Jacen            9 East Rochest             10.21   3 
 22 Beagle, Connor            12 LeRoy                    10.25   4 
 23 Cahoon, Noah              10 Williamson C             10.51   4 
 24 Foster, Zach              12 Dansville                10.85   4 
 25 Belmont, Sam               9 Williamson C             11.11   4 
 26 Perkins, Chase            12 Dansville                11.14   5 
 27 Corsner, Nicholas         11 Mynderse Aca             11.16   5 
 28 Aloi, Alex                11 Webster Schr             12.07   4 
 -- Jang, Joseph              10 Mynderse Aca               DNF   5 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larkin, Patrick           12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-09.00  
  2 Giannini, Gabriel         12 Aquinas Inst          J5-09.00  
  3 Murray, Travontay         11 Newark                 5-06.00  
  3 Heinle, Joseph            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  3 Buffum, Dylan              8 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  6 Reinhart, Jesse           10 Batavia                5-02.00  
  6 Delaney, Billy            10 Dansville              5-02.00  
  6 Gaus, Wyatt               12 Batavia                5-02.00  
  6 Wood, Jansen              11 Williamson C           5-02.00  
  6 Watson, Joshua            10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 11 Thomas, Michael           11 Dansville              4-10.00  
 11 Lanpher, David            11 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
 11 Richards, Terrell          9 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
 11 Vosburg, Matt             12 Avoca                  4-10.00  
 11 Raschiatore, Antonio      10 East Rochest           4-10.00  
 11 Kendall, Kyle             10 Batavia                4-10.00  
 11 Knight, Olen              11 Newark                 4-10.00  
 11 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           4-10.00  
 11 Jang, Joseph              10 Mynderse Aca           4-10.00  
 20 Nielsen, Vanyo             9 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 20 Williams, Jacob           10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 -- Figueroa, Azael            9 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Rogers, Marcus            10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Camuto, Nick              12 Dansville                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giannini, Gabriel         12 Aquinas Inst          13-03.00  
  2 Lin, Andrew               12 Batavia               11-06.00  
  3 Munger, Nick              12 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00  
  3 Torcello, Jacob           12 Batavia               10-06.00  
  3 DiLiberto, Jack           10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  3 Murray, Brennan           12 Penfield              10-06.00  
  3 Gualtieri, Chris          12 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  3 Wood, Aiden               10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  3 Allocco, Drew             10 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Liam             11 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
 10 Miller, Drew              11 Penfield               9-06.00  
 10 Kinsman, Parker           11 Penfield               9-06.00  
 10 Burke, Noah               10 Batavia                9-06.00  
 14 Maness, John              10 Penfield               8-06.00  
 14 Delany, Brennan            9 Hornell                8-06.00  
 14 Murty, Jack               11 Penfield               8-06.00  
 14 Gould, Tyler              10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 18 Harmon, Devin             10 Batavia                7-06.00  
 18 Furst, Tim                11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 -- Fischette, Alex           11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Boychuk, Miroslav         12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Kamas, Steven             10 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Sherwood, Evan            10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Umlauf, Tyler              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Miller, Tyler             12 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                21-08.75   1 
  2 Leonard, Kaden            11 Webster Schr          21-03.50   1 
  3 White, Jaqui              12 Rush-Henriet          21-02.25   1 
  4 Wood, Nick                11 McQuaid Jesu          20-08.00   1 
  5 Polk, Jarrod              10 Bolivar-Rich          20-03.00   1 
  6 Thiele, Lucas             11 Pittsford Me          20-00.50   1 
  7 Richardson, Jamarion       8 Batavia               19-11.50   2 
  8 Dunn, Colin               10 Batavia               19-10.50   2 
  9 Neal, Alan                12 Rush-Henriet          19-08.50   2 
 10 Kelly, Lukas              10 Webster Schr          19-04.75   1 
 11 Kassel, Hunter            12 Rush-Henriet          19-04.50   2 
 12 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         12 Northstar Ch          19-04.00   1 
 12 Gibson, Geshaun           11 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00   1 
 14 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm          19-03.00   1 
 15 Hendrickson, Liam         12 Hornell               19-02.50   1 
 16 Pray, Noah                12 Webster Schr          18-10.50   2 
 17 McVey, Connor             12 Williamson C          18-07.00   2 
 18 Brown, Dominick           12 Uprep Roches          18-04.50   2 
 18 Keo, Tmar                 11 Brockport             18-04.50   2 
 18 Moorer, Nehemiah          12 Rochester Pr          18-04.50   2 
 21 Kuntz, Austin             11 Victor Centr          18-02.50   2 
 22 Shepherd, Jayden          11 Newark                17-04.00   3 
 23 Gross, Devin              12 East Rochest          17-01.50   3 
 24 Amadi, Mohammed           12 Rochester Pr          17-00.00   3 
 25 Robinson, Kaiel           11 LeRoy                 16-07.50   3 
 26 Zhang, Jerry               9 Brockport             16-03.00   3 
 27 Clar, Joe                 11 Victor Centr          16-01.50   3 
 28 Wise, Zeke                 9 Wayland-Coho          15-10.50   3 
 29 Figueroa, Azael            9 Uprep Roches          14-06.25   2 
 30 Reilly, Kevin             11 Romulus               14-06.00   3 
 31 VanHoover, Elijah          9 Penfield              13-08.25   3 
 32 Niles Jr., John            9 Williamson C          11-08.25   3 
 -- Hillier, Mason            10 Wayland-Coho              FOUL   3 
 -- Kaeuper, James            10 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL   1 
 -- Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm              FOUL   3 
 -- Alston, Matthew           12 Irondequoit               FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cox-Cooper, Rodric        12 Brockport             44-01.50   1 
  2 DeLany, Judson            10 Brockport             40-00.00   1 
  3 Kaeuper, James            10 McQuaid Jesu          39-09.50   1 
  4 Truong, Kyle              12 Rush-Henriet          39-08.50   1 
  5 Richardson, Jamarion       8 Batavia               39-06.50   1 
  6 Clinkscale, Cyrus         12 Rush-Henriet          38-07.25   2 
  7 Brown, Dominick           12 Uprep Roches          38-02.00   1 
  8 Keo, Tmar                 11 Brockport             37-08.00   1 
  9 Felton, Taj               11 Rush-Henriet          37-01.50   1 
 10 Clar, Joe                 11 Victor Centr          36-10.50   1 
 11 Allocco, Drew             10 Webster Schr          36-03.00   2 
 12 Maness, John              10 Penfield              36-02.00   2 
 13 Cahoon, Noah              10 Williamson C          35-00.25   2 
 14 Zalewski, Lukas           11 East Rochest          35-00.00   2 
 15 Raschiatore, Antonio      10 East Rochest          34-10.50   2 
 16 Strait, Damian            10 Wayland-Coho          32-05.75   2 
 17 Canfield, Jake            10 Wayland-Coho          31-03.50   2 
 18 Perkins, Chase            12 Dansville             29-05.50   2 
 19 VanHoover, Elijah          9 Penfield              27-09.00   2 
 20 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm          27-02.50   2 
 -- Grant, Elijah             11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL   1 
 -- white, Ramire             10 Uprep Roches              FOUL   2 
 -- Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm              FOUL   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rood, Alex                12 Batavia               51-10.00   1 
  2 Clanton, Jimmie           11 McQuaid Jesu          45-10.50   1 
  3 Wilson, Aldrin            11 McQuaid Jesu          45-00.00   1 
  4 Kimbrew, Jacob            11 McQuaid Jesu          43-09.50   1 
  5 Rykert, Dylan             12 Oakfield-Ala          43-05.00   1 
  6 Davis, Daniel             12 Brockport             42-02.75   1 
  7 Fernandez, Austyn         10 Batavia               40-03.50   1 
  8 Lenhard, Brandon          10 Rush-Henriet          39-08.00   1 
  9 Peck, Logan               12 Brockport             39-07.25   1 
 10 Larmond, Jahkari          12 Greece Athen          39-04.25   1 
 11 Travers, Hayden           12 Rush-Henriet          39-04.00   1 
 12 Chambers, Nathan          12 East Rochest          39-00.25   1 
 13 Kinnicutt, Lloyd          10 Bolivar-Rich          39-00.00   1 
 14 Carrol, Jacob             12 Rush-Henriet          38-07.25   1 
 15 Short, Jacob              12 Churchville-          38-00.50   1 
 16 Taylor, McKyi             11 Batavia               37-11.00   2 
 17 Trembley, William         10 Newark                37-03.50   1 
 18 Denton, Joshua            12 Rush-Henriet          36-10.50   2 
 19 Saeva, Daniel             10 Batavia               36-09.50   2 
 20 Maldonado, Gervacio       11 Arkport/Cana          36-05.50   2 
 21 Elder, Jayson             11 Irondequoit           35-09.75   2 
 22 Alexander, Jayden         11 Greece Athen          35-02.75   2 
 23 Markle, Max               11 Wayland-Coho          35-02.00   2 
 24 Hanggi, Caleb             11 Wayland-Coho          34-11.25   2 
 25 Wilson, Yisrael           11 Victor Centr          34-11.00   1 
 26 Enrow, Idris              10 Rochester Pr          34-09.50   2 
 27 Kaufman, Tyree            12 Mynderse Aca          33-09.00   2 
 28 Sly, Trevor               12 Wayland-Coho          33-06.50   2 
 29 Parker, Austin            10 Bolivar-Rich          33-04.00   3 
 30 Hlywa, Zachery            12 Rochester Pr          32-10.00   2 
 31 Smith, Ryan               12 Wayland-Coho          32-07.25   2 
 32 Offhaus, Trevor           11 Warsaw                32-02.75   3 
 33 Bell, Preston             10 Dansville             31-11.75   3 
 34 Rider, Luke               11 LeRoy                 31-09.75   3 
 35 Cervantes, Orlando        10 Williamson C          31-05.00   3 
 36 Heller, Aiden             10 Webster Schr          30-10.25   3 
 37 Sevor, Tyleek             11 Newark                29-03.75   3 
 38 Georgia-Posato, Owen       9 Irondequoit           28-03.50   3 
 39 Thompson, Owen            12 Dansville             27-09.00   3 
 40 Richards, Dan             12 Livonia               26-08.25   3 
 41 Sherron, Lucas            10 Aquinas Inst          25-05.75   3 
 42 McGuire, Thomas            8 Warsaw                24-07.75   3 
 43 Hanss, Joseph             10 East Rochest          23-00.00   3 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nathan          12 East Rochest          53-11.50   1 
  2 Kimbrew, Jacob            11 McQuaid Jesu          52-11.00   1 
  3 Wilson, Aldrin            11 McQuaid Jesu          51-03.00   1 
  4 Howlett, Ashton           12 Brockport             50-01.00   1 
  5 Rood, Alex                12 Batavia               49-05.50   1 
  6 Clanton, Jimmie           11 McQuaid Jesu          48-05.75   1 
  7 Travers, Hayden           12 Rush-Henriet          44-11.00   1 
  8 Fernandez, Austyn         10 Batavia               44-05.75   1 
  9 Trembley, William         10 Newark                42-10.50   2 
 10 Cimino, CJ                12 Brockport             42-09.75   2 
 11 Moran, Jordan             12 McQuaid Jesu          42-07.25   1 
 12 Denton, Joshua            12 Rush-Henriet          42-03.25   2 
 13 Rykert, Dylan             12 Oakfield-Ala          40-05.75   1 
 14 Luplow, Jonah             11 Batavia               39-11.75   2 
 15 Kinnicutt, Lloyd          10 Bolivar-Rich          39-06.25   1 
 16 Cervantes, Orlando        10 Williamson C          39-02.50   2 
 17 Heller, Aiden             10 Webster Schr          38-09.50   3 
 18 Lenhard, Brandon          10 Rush-Henriet          38-07.75   1 
 19 Davis, Daniel             12 Brockport             38-05.00   2 
 20 Kaufman, Tyree            12 Mynderse Aca          37-10.75   2 
 21 Sirois, Miles             11 East Rochest          37-10.50   3 
 22 Herring, Owen             12 Rush-Henriet          37-00.00   2 
 23 Alayon, Alex              12 Brockport             36-05.75   1 
 24 Markle, Max               11 Wayland-Coho          35-05.25   3 
 25 Hanggi, Caleb             11 Wayland-Coho          35-03.75   3 
 26 Rider, Luke               11 LeRoy                 34-05.25   3 
 27 Puff, Ethan               11 Newark                34-03.50   2 
 28 Peck, Logan               12 Brockport             34-03.25   2 
 29 Krenzer, Ben              11 Penfield              33-11.75   2 
 30 Ceci, Nicholas            12 Rush-Henriet          33-01.25   2 
 31 Green, Robert             12 LeRoy                 32-01.50   3 
 32 Podanoffsky, Jack         11 Penfield              32-01.25   3 
 33 Offhaus, Trevor           11 Warsaw                29-02.00   3 
 34 Bell, Preston             10 Dansville             26-04.75   3 
 35 Andrews, Michael          12 Mynderse Aca          24-04.00   3 
 36 Thompson, Owen            12 Dansville             23-10.50   3 
 37 Sherron, Lucas            10 Aquinas Inst          21-06.25   3 
 38 Numanovic, Dusko          10 Penfield              16-01.75   3 
 -- Saeva, Daniel             10 Batavia                   FOUL   2 
 -- Carrol, Jacob             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL   2