Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2020 10:00 PM
                  RIT Late February Invitational - 2/14/2020                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R  8.05  2012        Melissa St. Preux                           
                 8.10  AAR All Atlantic Region
                 8.50  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayana Bursie              JR Buffalo Stat              8.02QAAR               3 
  2 Akira Thorton             SR Niagara                   8.03QAAR               4 
  3 Emily Bernabeo            JR R I T                     8.20QLL                2  8.193
  4 Serena Gay                FR Niagara                   8.35QLL                1 
  5 Haleigh Foster            SO Niagara                   8.20qLL                3  8.195
  6 Mia Montgomery            SO Brockport St              8.25qLL                2 
  7 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo Stat              8.28qLL                4 
  8 Madison Sabourin          SO Nazareth                  8.29qLL                4 
  9 Ashleigh Lacy             FR Oswego State              8.36 LL                2 
 10 Kealy DeForest            SO Houghton                  8.43 LL                4 
 11 McKenzie Leahey           FR Nazareth                  8.47 LL                2 
 12 Zairah Harris             JR Niagara                   8.51                   3 
 13 Brianna Pierre            SO R I T                     8.61                   2 
 14 Sierra Wilson             SO Alfred                    8.81                   4 
 15 Brianna Williams          JR Niagara                   8.82                   3 
 16 Madison Ehring            SR R I T                     8.86                   3 
 17 Megan Jones               FR Alfred                    8.94                   1 
 18 Carolyn Spangler          SR Canisius                  9.09                   3 
 19 Morgan Plymel             FR Alfred State              9.11                   4 
 20 Kaniya Hines              JR Buffalo Stat              9.12                   1 
 21 Kayla Leo                 JR Canisius                  9.77                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: R  8.05  2012        Melissa St. Preux                           
                 8.10  AAR All Atlantic Region
                 8.50  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayana Bursie              JR Buffalo Stat              7.99 AAR              
  2 Akira Thorton             SR Niagara                   8.06 AAR              
  3 Haleigh Foster            SO Niagara                   8.16 LL               
  4 Emily Bernabeo            JR R I T                     8.17 LL               
  5 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo Stat              8.24 LL               
  6 Serena Gay                FR Niagara                   8.25 LL               
  7 Madison Sabourin          SO Nazareth                  8.31 LL               
  8 Mia Montgomery            SO Brockport St              8.41 LL               
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 26.03  2007        LaKeisha Perez                              
                26.70  AAR All Atlantic Region
                28.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Lyons              SR Buffalo Stat             26.31 AAR               1 
  2 Shaniece Gregory          SR Oswego State             26.53 AAR               1 
  3 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo Stat             26.68 AAR               1 
  4 Ashleigh Lacy             FR Oswego State             26.83 LL                1 
  5 Akira Thorton             SR Niagara                  27.48 LL                2 
  6 Amani Scott               FR Niagara                  27.79 LL                4 
  7 Haleigh Foster            SO Niagara                  28.13                   2 
  8 Emma Bagnato              JR Niagara                  28.40                   3 
  9 Lucia Sibley              FR Brockport St             28.61                   3 
 10 Monique Bindler           FR Brockport St             28.97                   6 
 11 Ashley Page               FR Alfred                   29.08                   4 
 12 Jacalyn Lamica            SR Canisius                 29.22                   6 
 13 Cierra Balfour            SO Buffalo Stat             29.24                   5 
 14 Brianna Pierre            SO R I T                    29.49                   4 
 15 Meg Rogers                JR Niagara                  29.60                   5 
 16 Sierra Wilson             SO Alfred                   29.68                   5 
 17 Kaniya Hines              JR Buffalo Stat             29.94                   5 
 18 Hailey Hall               FR Alfred                   29.98                   6 
 19 Nadia Riley               SO Alfred                   30.02                   6 
 20 Hannah Brenkacs           SO Niagara                  30.57                   5 
 21 Kayla Guerre              SO Oswego State             31.53                   4 
 22 Megan Jones               FR Alfred                   34.24                   6 
 -- Yuleiny Fernandez            UB XC and Tr            X28.88                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 58.17  2005        Danielle Simmons                            
                61.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                64.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Shaniece Gregory          SR Oswego State             60.63 AAR               1 
  2 Emma Bagnato              JR Niagara                  62.64 LL                1 
  3 Chloe Hanson              FR Le Moyne                 63.33 LL                1 
  4 Elizabeth Decker          JR Nazareth                 63.45 LL                2 
  5 Bryanna Roos              SO Nazareth                 64.57                   3 
  6 Cleo Baker                FR Le Moyne                 65.04                   3 
  7 Sarah Levine              FR Brockport St             65.18                   3 
  8 Lucia Sibley              FR Brockport St             65.25                   2 
  9 Meg Rogers                JR Niagara                  65.32                   3 
 10 Ashley Page               FR Alfred                   66.68                   5 
 11 Monique Bindler           FR Brockport St             66.90                   4 
 12 Abbey Szumloz             JR Nazareth                 66.97                   2 
 13 Cierra Balfour            SO Buffalo Stat             68.07                   4 
 14 Mikayla Baker             SR St. John Fis             69.29                   4 
 15 Hannah Brenkacs           SO Niagara                  71.27                   4 
 16 Julia Schneider           SO St. Bonavent             72.84                   5 
 17 Erica Meehan              SR Canisius                 78.44                   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 2:10.38  2015        Amanda White                              
                2:23.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                2:28.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Beaulieu         SR Canisius               2:26.26 LL                1 
  2 Rose Pitman               SO Brockport St           2:26.51 LL                1 
  3 Clara Sensini             SO Buffalo Stat           2:27.52 LL                1 
  4 Nora Klinowski            JR Niagara                2:27.76 LL                1 
  5 Lydia Dewart              JR Nazareth               2:30.37                   2 
  6 Amberlee Robertson        SO St. Bonavent           2:30.70                   2 
  7 Emma Mathes               FR Brockport St           2:31.12                   1 
  8 Libby Benzer              SO Canisius               2:31.63                   2 
  9 Naomi Sibley              FR Brockport St           2:31.85                   2 
 10 Samantha Pellegrini       SO Le Moyne               2:32.02                   2 
 11 Olivia Moran              FR Canisius               2:32.56                   2 
 12 Isabella Jankowski        JR Canisius               2:33.58                   3 
 13 Annina Marullo            SO Niagara                2:33.95                   1 
 14 McKayla Crawford          SR St. John Fis           2:34.17                   2 
 15 Haleigh Pascual           JR Le Moyne               2:34.56                   1 
 16 Leah Wardner              JR Canisius               2:35.14                   1 
 17 Hannah Kuc                FR Nazareth               2:35.29                   3 
 18 Isabelle Popoff           FR Alfred State           2:35.35                   3 
 19 Katherine O'Buckley       SO Alfred State           2:35.67                   3 
 20 Heather Bugenhagen        FR Canisius               2:36.45                   1 
 21 Catherine Durant          FR Le Moyne               2:36.60                   3 
 22 Lindsey Lytle             SO St. Bonavent           2:38.25                   4 
 23 Jessica Rucquoi           JR Houghton               2:39.15                   3 
 24 Rylee Campeau             FR Canisius               2:39.17                   3 
 25 Meaghan Ralph             SR St. Bonavent           2:39.83                   2 
 26 Grace Kibler              SO Niagara                2:40.16                   2 
 27 Alaina Dalheim            FR St. John Fis           2:45.33                   4 
 28 Mackenzie Carney          FR Nazareth               2:45.63                   3 
 29 Brynne Ketchum            FR Canisius               2:45.68                   4 
 30 Taylor Lawn               FR Brockport St           2:46.69                   3 
 31 Casey Roman               SO Niagara                2:48.05                   4 
 32 Sylvea Cleary             FR Canisius               2:49.44                   4 
 33 Nakaridia Sanogo          FR Alfred State           2:49.90                   4 
 34 Sarah Rivet               FR Alfred State           2:53.28                   4 
 35 Erin Rollins              FR St. John Fis           2:59.01                   4 
 36 Mikayla Bock              FR Brockport St           2:59.52                   4 
 37 Bethany Bednez            FR Alfred                 3:05.34                   4 
 38 Olivia Snell              FR Le Moyne               3:06.78                   4 
 39 Rebecca White             FR Le Moyne               3:20.28                   4 
 -- Kelley Foley                 Unattached            X2:38.04                   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Anagnostopulos     FR Nazareth               3:19.89  
  2 Natalie Cummings          JR St. Bonavent           3:32.35  
  3 Isabella Iadicicco        JR Canisius               3:34.50  
  4 Morgan Brady              SO St. Bonavent           3:45.85  
  5 Emily Holstein            SO St. Bonavent           3:54.42  
  6 Lindsey Mayer             FR Canisius               3:55.48  
  7 Kristin Reynolds          JR St. Bonavent           4:03.96  
  8 Taylor Biata              FR St. Bonavent           4:22.33  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 5:06.04  2016        Emma Jones                                
                5:22.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                5:30.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nora Klinowski            JR Niagara                5:25.00 LL                1 
  2 Claire Bargabos           SO Nazareth               5:29.73 LL                1 
  3 Annina Marullo            SO Niagara                5:30.46                   1 
  4 Taylor Domico             SO R I T                  5:32.50                   1 
  5 Marissa Silba             FR Canisius               5:33.62                   1 
  6 Megan Morin               FR Nazareth               5:33.93                   1 
  7 Samantha Henry            JR St. Bonavent           5:38.64                   1 
  8 Mya Walters               SR Le Moyne               5:40.63                   2 
  9 Eileen Shea               SR Nazareth               5:42.79                   1 
 10 Gabrielle Larsen          FR Nazareth               5:43.27                   1 
 11 Grace Kibler              SO Niagara                5:44.55                   2 
 12 Emily Weaver              FR Nazareth               5:47.95                   1 
 13 Jenna Cherry              SR St. Bonavent           5:48.89                   2 
 14 Sydney Steger             SR Brockport St           5:51.40                   1 
 15 Katie Adams               JR Brockport St           5:52.45                   1 
 16 Morgan Evarts             SO St. Bonavent           5:54.80                   2 
 17 Caitlin Caltagirone       SO Alfred State           5:57.95                   1 
 18 Emma Larkman              FR St. Bonavent           6:00.08                   2 
 19 Natalie Cummings          JR St. Bonavent           6:01.72                   2 
 20 Erin Murray               JR Niagara                6:03.03                   1 
 21 Megan McIntyre            SR Brockport St           6:03.36                   2 
 22 Tristen Reid              SR St. Bonavent           6:11.33                   2 
 23 Victoria Owen             SO St. John Fis           6:15.71                   2 
 24 Morgan Brady              SO St. Bonavent           6:21.56                   2 
 25 Katherine Frascella       FR Alfred State           6:32.01                   2 
 26 Kristin Reynolds          JR St. Bonavent           6:46.35                   2 
 27 Alexandria Vazquez        FR Brockport St           6:57.66                   2 
 28 Taylor Biata              FR St. Bonavent           7:06.32                   2 
 29 Annaliese Hersom          FR Alfred State           7:22.09                   2 
 30 Ania Rzepka               JR St. Bonavent           7:50.05                   2 
 -- Kelley Foley                 Unattached            X5:44.87                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 10:03.45  2016        Emma Jones                               
                10:40.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                11:00.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Julia Provenzano          SR R I T                 11:26.86                  
  2 Kayleigh Hildreth         JR Brockport St          11:59.11                  
  3 Madeline Dovi             FR Nazareth              12:03.10                  
  4 Brianna Walker            SO Le Moyne              12:12.48                  
  5 Emily Jason               FR Buffalo Stat          12:25.17                  
  6 Michelle Debbins          SO Buffalo Stat          12:35.12                  
  7 Kathryn Watkins           SO Alfred State          12:38.73                  
  8 Mackenzie Luby            SO Buffalo Stat          12:40.45                  
  9 Leah Bisgrove             FR Brockport St          12:55.05                  
 10 Sally Johnston            SO Alfred                13:59.24                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 17:55.97  2016        Stephanie Milici                         
                18:50.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                20:00.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amelia Gilbert            FR R I T                 19:30.71 LL               
  2 Kassidy Manke             JR Buffalo Stat          19:38.55 LL               
  3 Theresa Dristle           SO St. Bonavent          19:53.76 LL               
  4 Elle Russell              SO Niagara               20:03.68                  
  5 Morgan Bremer             JR R I T                 20:26.74                  
  6 Lindsey Clawson           FR St. Bonavent          20:31.40                  
  7 Christine Walsh           SR St. Bonavent          20:39.06                  
  8 Julia Freemire            SR Niagara               20:56.86                  
  9 Abigail Morrissey         SO R I T                 22:15.14                  
 -- Carly Olles               SO St. Bonavent               DNF                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R  9.09  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 9.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
                10.50  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julie McGlensey           JR R I T                     9.56QLL                3 
  2 Lauren McGrath            SO Niagara                   9.74QLL                2 
  3 Emma Taggart              FR Alfred State              9.89QLL                1 
  4 Alexie Zeigler            SR Buffalo Stat             10.11qLL                2 
  5 Dyonte Allen              FR Buffalo Stat             10.12qLL                2 
  6 Madison Baker             SO Brockport St             10.22qLL                3 
  7 Shaina Smith              FR Le Moyne                 10.25qLL                1 
  8 Ellie Ramirez             SO Brockport St             10.34qLL                2 
  9 Samantha Karp             SR Brockport St             10.37 LL                3 
 10 Tima Abdellatif           SO Buffalo Stat             10.52                   2 
 11 Nadia Riley               SO Alfred                   10.96                   1 
 12 Jenna Federation          SO Brockport St             11.01                   3 
 13 Hailey Hall               FR Alfred                   11.04                   2 
 14 Mollie Engle              JR Le Moyne                 11.11                   3 
 15 Malerie Belles            JR Buffalo Stat             11.17                   1 
 16 Abbey Szumloz             JR Nazareth                 11.25                   3 
 17 Kala Farley               SO Alfred                   13.92                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  RIT School: R  9.09  2008        LaKeisha Perez                              
                 9.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
                10.50  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren McGrath            SO Niagara                   9.46 AAR              
  2 Julie McGlensey           JR R I T                     9.48 AAR              
  3 Emma Taggart              FR Alfred State              9.76 LL               
  4 Dyonte Allen              FR Buffalo Stat              9.99 LL               
  5 Shaina Smith              FR Le Moyne                 10.12 LL               
  6 Madison Baker             SO Brockport St             10.14 LL               
  7 Ellie Ramirez             SO Brockport St             10.20 LL               
  8 Alexie Zeigler            SR Buffalo Stat             10.25 LL               
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:54.28  
  2 Le Moyne  'A'                                       2:01.63  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 4:06.11  2014                                                  
                         Piscitelli, Pieri, Singletary, Oliphant           
                4:10.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Le Moyne  'A'                                       4:23.58                   1 
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:26.05                   1 
  3 Nazareth  'C'                                      x4:28.07                   1 
  4 Canisius  'A'                                       4:35.68                   1 
  5 Canisius  'B'                                      x4:45.88                   2 
  6 Le Moyne  'B'                                      x4:56.82                   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure  'A'                               13:48.44  
  2 St. Bonaventure  'B'                              x14:10.57  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 1.61m  2017        Jessica Calzolari                           
                1.56m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                1.45m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Catarina Burke            SR Oswego State             1.61m AAR      5-03.25 
  2 Dyonte Allen              FR Buffalo Stat             1.56m AAR      5-01.25 
  3 Jacalyn Lamica            SR Canisius                 1.51m LL       4-11.50 
  4 Emma Taggart              FR Alfred State            J1.51m LL       4-11.50 
  5 Sarah Killip              SO Brockport St             1.46m LL       4-09.50 
  6 Hayden Williamson         FR Houghton                J1.46m LL       4-09.50 
  7 Sarah Merriwether         FR Nazareth                J1.46m LL       4-09.50 
  8 Alexie Zeigler            SR Buffalo Stat             1.41m          4-07.50 
  9 Lauren Parsell            JR Alfred State             1.31m          4-03.50 
 10 Mollie Engle              JR Le Moyne                J1.31m          4-03.50 
 -- Malerie Belles            JR Buffalo Stat                NH                  
 -- Halle King                SO Brockport St                NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 3.51m  2016        Jessica DeAngelo                            
                3.20m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                2.60m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maya Reina                SR Brockport St             3.66m AAR     12-00.00 
  2 Reanne Dressler           JR Brockport St             3.35m AAR     10-11.75 
  3 Samantha Kaplan           SR R I T                   J3.35m AAR     10-11.75 
  4 Catherine Fox             FR R I T                    3.20m AAR     10-06.00 
  5 Nicole Specht             SR Brockport St             3.05m LL      10-00.00 
  6 Gillian Laco              JR Brockport St            J3.05m LL      10-00.00 
  7 Shannon Lauinger          FR Brockport St             2.75m LL       9-00.25 
  8 Marley Montague           SO Buffalo Stat             2.60m LL       8-06.25 
  9 Julianna Szczech          FR Le Moyne                 2.40m          7-10.50 
 -- Liz Daugherty             SO R I T                       NH                  
 -- Madison Baker             SO Brockport St                NH                  
 -- Caroline Gardner             Unattached              X2.75m          9-00.25 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 5.79m  2012        Jennifer Adams                              
                5.25m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                4.90m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Yensan              SR Oswego State             5.69m AAR     18-08.00 
  2 Halle King                SO Brockport St             5.53m AAR     18-01.75 
  3 McKenzie Leahey           FR Nazareth                 5.05m LL      16-07.00 
  4 Kayla Guerre              SO Oswego State             5.02m LL      16-05.75 
  5 Mia Montgomery            SO Brockport St             4.91m LL      16-01.50 
  6 Zairah Harris             JR Niagara                  4.90m LL      16-01.00 
  7 Sarah Merriwether         FR Nazareth                 4.85m         15-11.00 
  8 Julia Rak                 JR Niagara                  4.84m         15-10.50 
  9 Brianna Williams          JR Niagara                  4.53m         14-10.50 
 10 Vanessa Newbauer          FR Alfred                   4.47m         14-08.00 
 11 Cassandra Lenihan         JR Buffalo Stat             4.42m         14-06.00 
 12 Tima Abdellatif           SO Buffalo Stat             4.35m         14-03.25 
 13 Lily Schnell              FR Alfred State             4.28m         14-00.50 
 14 Olivia Chamberlin         FR Alfred                   3.79m         12-05.25 
 -- Sierra Wilson             SO Alfred                    FOUL                  
 -- Chanyce Powell            JR Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Kealy DeForest            SO Houghton                  FOUL                  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 11.23m  2016        Darcy DeAngelis                            
                10.75m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                10.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            JR Brockport St            11.31m AAR     37-01.25 
  2 Mia Montgomery            SO Brockport St            10.97m AAR     36-00.00 
  3 Julia Rak                 JR Niagara                 10.24m LL      33-07.25 
  4 McKenzie Leahey           FR Nazareth                 9.90m         32-05.75 
 -- Olivia Chamberlin         FR Alfred                    FOUL                  
 -- Lily Schnell              FR Alfred State              FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 13.53m  2003        Allison Griggs                             
                11.50m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                10.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Palmer             SR Niagara                 13.13m AAR     43-01.00  2 
  2 Sarah Crockett            FR Brockport St            12.99m AAR     42-07.50  2 
  3 Mady Dibble               SR Brockport St            12.39m AAR     40-07.75  2 
  4 Kiara McDowell            FR Niagara                 11.53m AAR     37-10.00  2 
  5 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport St            11.51m AAR     37-09.25  2 
  6 Carly Antonucci           JR Brockport St           J11.51m AAR     37-09.25  2 
  7 Grace Blankenberg         SO Nazareth                11.43m LL      37-06.00  2 
  8 Leah Hulbert              JR St. John Fis            11.10m LL      36-05.00  2 
  9 Alayna Fredenburg         JR Brockport St            11.06m LL      36-03.50  2 
 10 Ally Criswell             SO Nazareth                10.95m LL      35-11.25  2 
 11 Olivia George             JR Brockport St            10.86m LL      35-07.75  2 
 12 Jordan Lehman             JR St. John Fis            10.74m LL      35-03.00  2 
 13 Lindsay Fluman            SO Oswego State            10.20m LL      33-05.75  2 
 14 Ellie Ramirez             SO Brockport St            10.09m LL      33-01.25  1 
 15 Lyndsay O'Brien           FR St. John Fis             9.74m         31-11.50  2 
 16 Ariana Gray               FR Oswego State             9.49m         31-01.75  1 
 17 Bailey Robinson           SO Nazareth                 9.40m         30-10.25  1 
 18 Morgan Rohde              SR Houghton                 8.95m         29-04.50  1 
 19 Lennah Abraham            FR Le Moyne                 8.81m         28-11.00  1 
 20 Emelia Enke               SO Alfred                   8.60m         28-02.75  1 
 21 Abagail Phillips          FR Houghton                 8.34m         27-04.50  1 
 22 Kaitlyn Greenberg         FR Alfred                   8.28m         27-02.00  1 
 23 Kathryn Evans             FR Houghton                 7.95m         26-01.00  1 
 24 Sarah Rivet               FR Alfred State             7.46m         24-05.75  1 
 25 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim    SO Buffalo Stat             6.41m         21-00.50  1 
 26 Maeve Doin                SO Oswego State             6.02m         19-09.00  1 
 -- Victoire Kothor              Unattached             X13.89m         45-07.00  2 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 16.36m  2006        Allison Griggs                             
                14.00m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                10.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Alayna Fredenburg         JR Brockport St            15.71m AAR     51-06.50  2 
  2 Sarah Crockett            FR Brockport St            15.27m AAR     50-01.25  2 
  3 Olivia George             JR Brockport St            14.90m AAR     48-10.75  2 
  4 Jordan Lehman             JR St. John Fis            13.98m LL      45-10.50  2 
  5 Kiara McDowell            FR Niagara                 13.55m LL      44-05.50  2 
  6 Tiffany Major             SO Buffalo Stat            12.88m LL      42-03.25  1 
  7 Morgan Palmer             SR Niagara                 12.86m LL      42-02.25  2 
  8 Cayleigh Scia             JR Brockport St            12.83m LL      42-01.25  2 
  9 Lindsay Fluman            SO Oswego State            12.79m LL      41-11.50  1 
 10 Ally Criswell             SO Nazareth                12.68m LL      41-07.25  2 
 11 Leah Hulbert              JR St. John Fis           J12.68m LL      41-07.25  2 
 12 Grace Blankenberg         SO Nazareth                12.64m LL      41-05.75  2 
 13 Abagail Phillips          FR Houghton                12.57m LL      41-03.00  2 
 14 Michelle Vayner           SR Brockport St            12.54m LL      41-01.75  1 
 15 Elizabeth Izydorczak      JR St. John Fis            12.20m LL      40-00.50  2 
 16 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport St            12.09m LL      39-08.00  1 
 17 Bailey Robinson           SO Nazareth                12.06m LL      39-07.00  2 
 18 Tima Abdellatif           SO Buffalo Stat            11.99m LL      39-04.00  1 
 19 Ashley Liddiard           JR Houghton                11.98m LL      39-03.75  2 
 20 Ariana Gray               FR Oswego State            11.81m LL      38-09.00  1 
 21 Carly Antonucci           JR Brockport St            11.59m LL      38-00.25  2 
 22 Mady Dibble               SR Brockport St            11.49m LL      37-08.50  1 
 23 Morgan Rohde              SR Houghton                11.48m LL      37-08.00  1 
 24 Emelia Enke               SO Alfred                  10.19m LL      33-05.25  1 
 25 Kaitlyn Greenberg         FR Alfred                   8.69m         28-06.25  1 
 26 Imani Stephens-Ibrahim    SO Buffalo Stat             7.33m         24-00.75  1 
 -- Kathryn Evans             FR Houghton                  FOUL                   1 
 -- Lennah Abraham            FR Le Moyne                  FOUL                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R  7.00  2017        Matt Lienhard                               
                 7.15  AAR All Atlantic Region
                 7.35  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egypt Page                JR Brockport St              7.05QAAR               1 
  2 Olivier Kothor            JR Brockport St              7.12QAAR               3 
  3 Seth Conner               FR Buffalo Stat              7.19QLL                2 
  4 Parris Strickland         SR Buffalo Stat              7.19QLL                4 
  5 Jaron Alexander           FR Buffalo Stat              7.32qLL                1 
  6 Trenton Wynn              FR St. John Fis              7.36q                  4 
  7 Amare Greer               JR Oswego State              7.37q                  3 
  8 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport St              7.45q                  2 
  9 Brady Owczarczak          FR Buffalo Stat              7.56                   2 
 10 Jaysen Wylie              SR Brockport St              7.56                   1 
 11 Papa Dioum                SO Alfred                    7.62                   1 
 12 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport St              7.71                   4 
 13 Ousmane Diallo            SO Oswego State              7.73                   4 
 14 Blake James               FR Brockport St              7.74                   3 
 15 Curtis Cuvilly            FR St. John Fis              7.77                   3 
 16 Derek Sutherland          FR Buffalo Stat              7.79                   2 
 17 Pat Devine                FR Brockport St              7.85                   1 
 18 Aaron Brown               FR Alfred                    7.86                   3 
 19 Javon Bernard             FR R I T                     7.92                   2 
 20 Amadou Sow                FR R I T                     7.93                   4 
 21 Jack Brundage             JR Brockport St              8.01                   1 
 22 Maxwell Blowers           FR St. John Fis              8.02                   4 
 -- Jacob Fitzpatrick            UB XC and Tr             X7.43                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  RIT School: R  7.00  2017        Matt Lienhard                               
                 7.15  AAR All Atlantic Region
                 7.35  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Egypt Page                JR Brockport St              7.04 AAR              
  2 Olivier Kothor            JR Brockport St              7.08 AAR              
  3 Seth Conner               FR Buffalo Stat              7.21 LL               
  4 Parris Strickland         SR Buffalo Stat              7.29 LL                7.283
  5 Jaron Alexander           FR Buffalo Stat              7.29 LL                7.287
  6 Amare Greer               JR Oswego State              7.33 LL               
  7 Trenton Wynn              FR St. John Fis              7.41                  
  8 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport St              7.49                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 22.72  2017        Curtis Geiger                               
                22.90  AAR All Atlantic Region
                23.80  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Amare Greer               JR Oswego State             23.43 LL                2  23.427
  2 Jordan Devereaux          JR Le Moyne                 23.43 LL                1  23.429
  3 Jaron Alexander           FR Buffalo Stat             23.45 LL                2 
  4 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff  FR Alfred State             23.66 LL                3 
  5 Devin Kipp                JR Brockport St             23.75 LL                2 
  6 Trenton Wynn              FR St. John Fis             24.24                   3 
  7 Brady Owczarczak          FR Buffalo Stat             24.26                   4 
  8 Corey Seymour             SO Alfred State             24.38                   3 
  9 Chris Tremblay            SO R I T                    24.54                   5 
 10 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport St             24.61                   5 
 11 Ousmane Diallo            SO Oswego State             24.70                   3 
 12 Derek Walter              FR Alfred State             24.73                   5 
 13 Curtis Cuvilly            FR St. John Fis             25.36                   6 
 14 Collin Gilligan           FR Oswego State             25.48                   7 
 15 Amadou Sow                FR R I T                    25.73                   7 
 16 Pat Devine                FR Brockport St             25.79                   7 
 17 Javon Bernard             FR R I T                    25.94                   7 
 18 Derek Sutherland          FR Buffalo Stat             25.99                   6  25.987
 19 Ty Freeman                FR R I T                    25.99                   5  25.989
 20 Aaron Brown               FR Alfred                   26.11                   6 
 21 Maxwell Blowers           FR St. John Fis             26.21                   6 
 22 Cullen Sullivan           JR R I T                    26.24                   6 
 23 Alek Bryant               FR Buffalo Stat             26.36                   4 
 -- Jacob Fitzpatrick            UB XC and Tr            X24.00                   1 
 -- Austin Becker                Unattached              X24.56                   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 48.94  2010        Brecht Moulin                               
                51.30  AAR All Atlantic Region
                53.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Mitchell            SO Oswego State             51.57 LL                2 
  2 Parris Strickland         SR Buffalo Stat             52.24 LL                1 
  3 Ryan Buechel              FR Alfred State             52.37 LL                3 
  4 Donovan Sibblies          SO Buffalo Stat             52.60 LL                1 
  5 Kenneth Barrett           SO Le Moyne                 52.71 LL                4 
  6 Otto Wilson               SO R I T                    53.41                   4 
  7 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport St             53.56                   3 
  8 Mike Welch                FR Nazareth                 53.63                   2 
  9 Chris Tremblay            SO R I T                    53.81                   5 
 10 Max Cameron               JR Oswego State             53.99                   3 
 11 Christian Carlin-Saracen  FR Le Moyne                 54.63                   4 
 12 Tyler Godin               JR Brockport St             54.97                   5 
 13 Joseph Savastano          SR Buffalo Stat             55.15                   5 
 14 Kevin Howard              FR Oswego State             55.21                   6 
 15 Christopher Dorney        FR Oswego State             55.35                   7 
 16 Calvin Garnes             FR Nazareth                 55.58                   4 
 17 Nelson Rosario            FR Brockport St             55.79                   5 
 18 Cameron Howard            SO Alfred State             56.01                   6 
 19 David Brannigan           SR Brockport St             56.38                   8 
 20 Samuel Viggiani           JR Canisius                 56.60                   7 
 21 Kyle Vancoughnett         SO Le Moyne                 56.79                   6 
 22 Ousmane Diallo            SO Oswego State             56.91                   8 
 23 Christian Davis           SR Le Moyne                 56.94                   6 
 24 Henry Burton              SR Canisius                 57.34                   8 
 25 Ryan English              SO St. John Fis             57.83                   7 
 26 Wyatt Hulsey              FR St. Bonavent             61.63                   8 
 -- Nicholas Abdo                UB XC and Tr            X51.86                   2 
 -- Jacob Fitzpatrick            UB XC and Tr            X52.18                   3 
 -- Brian Suhr                   GVH                     X57.91                   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 1:55.33  2013        Matt Giannino                             
                1:58.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
                2:02.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          FR Alfred State           2:00.47 LL                1 
  2 Nicholas Spinosa          SR Canisius               2:00.98 LL                1 
  3 Richard Moore             SO Canisius               2:03.23                   1 
  4 Dan Houck                 FR Brockport St           2:03.56                   1 
  5 Seth Fonda                SO Buffalo Stat           2:04.23                   2 
  6 jacob drew                JR Alfred State           2:04.27                   1 
  7 Ben Dertinger             FR Le Moyne               2:04.69                   1 
  8 Elias Kott                SO St. Bonavent           2:05.25                   1 
  9 Dawson Newbern            FR Brockport St           2:05.66                   2 
 10 Joshua Jeziorski          SO Buffalo Stat           2:06.24                   2 
 11 Mathieu Acquard           FR St. John Fis           2:08.95                   3 
 12 Alex Cooley               SO R I T                  2:08.97                   2 
 13 Darion Gregory            FR St. Bonavent           2:09.24                   3 
 14 Allester Hall             FR Buffalo Stat           2:09.38                   2 
 15 Paul Stannard             SO Le Moyne               2:09.85                   2 
 16 John Pullano              SO St. Bonavent           2:10.21                   2 
 17 Justin Scheg              SR Brockport St           2:10.70                   2 
 18 Jacob Schmid              SO Le Moyne               2:10.79                   3 
 19 Justin Drennan            FR St. Bonavent           2:10.85                   3 
 20 Grant Baldwin             SO Alfred                 2:11.55                   3 
 21 Kyle Haller               SR St. Bonavent           2:12.00                   2 
 22 Isaac Johnson             FR Buffalo Stat           2:13.13                   3 
 23 Noah Reed-Eason           SO Buffalo Stat           2:14.40                   3 
 24 Chris Mayo                FR Alfred                 2:14.56                   3 
 25 Dan Janak                 JR St. Bonavent           2:16.56                   3 
 26 Keegan Reyome             FR St. John Fis           2:16.64                   4 
 27 Michael Gianadda          SO Canisius               2:18.18                   4 
 28 Brian Fisher              SO Canisius               2:22.36                   4 
 29 Connor Davies             SR Canisius               2:24.24                   4 
 30 Anthony Brandl            SO Alfred                 2:30.07                   4 
 31 Isaiah Callahan           JR St. Bonavent           2:30.37                   4 
 32 Brian Anderson            SR Alfred                 2:34.24                   4 
 33 Ethan Billings            FR Alfred                 2:39.82                   4 
 34 Griffin Buck              FR Brockport St           2:40.22                   4 
 -- Kody Parrott              SR UB XC and Tr          X2:02.22                   1 
 -- Timothy Metivier          SR Bergen Elite          X2:02.33                   1 
 -- Levi Ruper                   Genesee Vall          X2:16.65                   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner Dirrigl            JR Canisius               2:40.19  
  2 Josh Tomaka               SO Nazareth               2:41.00  
  3 Chris Celecki             JR Nazareth               2:44.60  
  4 Kobe Oley                 SO R I T                  2:45.09  
  5 Michael Brown             JR Nazareth               2:48.24  
  6 Ethan Wyman               FR Brockport St           2:54.76  
  7 Wyatt Hulsey              FR St. Bonavent           2:58.58  
  8 Matthew Kifer             FR Canisius               3:05.92  
  9 Luke Gobel                JR St. Bonavent           3:22.13  
 -- Henry Chen                   UB XC and Tr          X3:23.91  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 4:10.70  2009        Mike Hardbarger                           
                4:24.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                4:28.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Perreault          FR Canisius               4:29.27                   1 
  2 Daniel Heil               SO Brockport St           4:33.39                   1 
  3 Austin Oetinger           SR Canisius               4:36.93                   1 
  4 Cody Mooney               JR Brockport St           4:40.37                   1 
  5 Sembel Koshi              FR Buffalo Stat           4:42.11                   1 
  6 Logan Caruso              SO St. Bonavent           4:42.13                   1 
  7 Dave Russo                SO Houghton               4:43.83                   1 
  8 Yuki Yasuda                  Niagara                4:44.30                   1 
  9 Matthew Sinnenberg        FR Le Moyne               4:46.73                   1 
 10 Ryan Driscoll             SO St. John Fis           4:49.59                   2 
 11 Henry Burton              SR Canisius               4:53.51                   1 
 12 William Schwarzmueller       Niagara                4:56.19                   1 
 13 Patrick Healy             SO Nazareth               4:59.76                   1 
 14 Sam Dumas                 FR St. Bonavent           5:03.39                   2 
 15 Max Rohrbacher            SO Le Moyne               5:03.46                   2 
 16 Kyle Full                 SO Alfred                 5:05.75                   2 
 17 Devan Ketcham             FR Nazareth               5:11.10                   2 
 18 Brandon Brusehaber        JR Le Moyne               5:11.23                   2 
 19 Mark Vaccaro              SR St. Bonavent           5:15.52                   2 
 20 Trevor Kline              SO Le Moyne               5:19.36                   2 
 21 Isaiah Callahan           JR St. Bonavent           5:29.65                   2 
 22 Luke Gobel                JR St. Bonavent           5:40.14                   2 
 -- Gavin Vlainich            JR Brockport St               DNF                   1 
 -- Jacob Roberts             FR Unattached            X4:46.28                   1 
 -- Austin Becker                Unattached            X4:56.15                   2 
 -- Konstantin van Schendel      UB XC and Tr          X4:58.18                   1 
 -- Joshua Behuniak              Bsc Alumni            X5:01.20                   2 
 -- Henry Chen                   UB XC and Tr          X5:51.40                   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 8:13.99  2015        Mayy Giannino                             
                8:50.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                8:55.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marcus Brown              SR Canisius               9:21.63                  
  2 Dominik Sullivan          JR Houghton               9:26.58                  
  3 Gavin Bathgate            FR Alfred State           9:27.89                  
  4 John Vernick              SR Houghton               9:33.20                  
  5 Joel Wheeler              JR Houghton               9:33.47                  
  6 Robert Stevenson          FR Brockport St           9:36.43                  
  7 Lucas Sharron             FR Nazareth               9:38.09                  
  8 Mike Ripa                 JR Brockport St           9:39.48                  
  9 Ben Drzymala              FR Brockport St           9:47.55                  
 10 Gavin Wilbert             SO Alfred                 9:58.49                  
 11 Christian Arbour          SR Houghton              10:35.21                  
 12 Shawn Sullivan            SO Houghton              11:00.04                  
 -- Paul suflita                 GVH                   X9:22.64                  
 -- Jacob Roberts             FR Unattached            X9:56.87                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 14:15.85  2015        Matt Giannino                            
                15:30.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
                16:00.00  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Moreano         JR R I T                 16:08.55                  
  2 Nathan Prisella           JR St. Bonavent          16:13.55                  
  3 Kevin Murnock             SR Buffalo Stat          16:27.75                  
  4 Spencer Swoboda              Niagara               16:32.12                  
  5 Christian Riethmiller     FR St. Bonavent          16:48.33                  
  6 Bogdan Rozvora            FR St. John Fis          16:59.03                  
  7 Ryan Lohr                 SO Alfred State          16:59.47                  
  8 Matt Villanueva           SO St. Bonavent          17:17.38                  
  9 Joe Tricarico                Niagara               17:25.08                  
 10 Ryan Signorino            SR St. Bonavent          17:29.85                  
 11 Dan Janak                 JR St. Bonavent          17:34.57                  
 12 Kevin Havens              FR St. John Fis          17:38.56                  
 13 matt connolly             SO Alfred State          18:19.81                  
 -- Jacob Osswald             JR St. Bonavent               DNF                  
 -- Joshua Behuniak              Bsc Alumni           X16:21.02                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R  8.32  2013        Cameron Lee                                 
                 8.70  AAR All Atlantic Region
                 9.50  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor McCauslin          FR Nazareth                  8.87QLL                2 
  2 Dustin Van Kirk           JR R I T                     9.07QLL                1  9.063
  3 Nicholas Hafner           FR Le Moyne                  9.04qLL                2 
  4 Zack Wigent               JR R I T                     9.07qLL                1  9.070
  5 Alek Bryant               FR Buffalo Stat              9.23qLL                1 
  6 Blake James               FR Brockport St              9.31qLL                2 
  7 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport St              9.37qLL                1 
  8 Cullen Sullivan           JR R I T                     9.42qLL                2 
  9 Justin Gardner            SR Brockport St              9.51                   2 
 10 Collin Gilligan           FR Oswego State              9.69                   1 
 11 Derek Walter              FR Alfred State              9.96                   1 
 12 Daniel Wiener             SR Alfred                   10.31                   2 
 13 Maxwell Blowers           FR St. John Fis             10.69                   2 
 -- Joseph Botticello         FR Buffalo Stat                FS                   1 
 -- Josiah Bowers             FR St. John Fis               DNF                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  RIT School: R  8.32  2013        Cameron Lee                                 
                 8.70  AAR All Atlantic Region
                 9.50  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor McCauslin          FR Nazareth                  8.65 AAR              
  2 Nicholas Hafner           FR Le Moyne                  8.99 LL               
  3 Dustin Van Kirk           JR R I T                     9.01 LL               
  4 Blake James               FR Brockport St              9.18 LL               
  5 Alek Bryant               FR Buffalo Stat              9.26 LL               
  6 Zack Wigent               JR R I T                     9.34 LL               
  7 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport St              9.58                  
  8 Cullen Sullivan           JR R I T                     9.69                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:38.61  
  2 Le Moyne  'A'                                       1:47.17  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 3:19.25  2010                                                  
                         B. Moulin, Jon Sealnder, Chris Webb, M. Marion    
                3:27.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:35.64                   2 
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:36.20                   1 
  3 Le Moyne  'A'                                       3:36.49                   1 
  4 Le Moyne  'B'                                      x3:36.83                   1 
  5 Canisius  'A'                                       3:45.71                   2 
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:46.78                   2 
  7 Canisius  'B'                                      x3:48.05                   2 
  8 Le Moyne  'C'                                      x4:17.19                   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure  'A'                               11:19.18  
  2 St. Bonaventure  'B'                              x12:08.27  
 -- Gvh  'A'                                          X11:14.02  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 2.07m  2013        Jamie Dorren                                
                1.89m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                1.70m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collin Snyder             SO Buffalo Stat             1.85m LL       6-00.75 
  2 Kyle Sorbello             SO Oswego State            J1.85m LL       6-00.75 
  3 Keeghan Savoir            FR Oswego State             1.80m LL       5-10.75 
  4 Jesse Johnson             SO Alfred State             1.75m LL       5-08.75 
  5 A.J. DeVasto              FR Nazareth                 1.70m LL       5-07.00 
  6 Lamar Reeves III          FR Brockport St            J1.70m LL       5-07.00 
  7 Zack Wigent               JR R I T                    1.65m          5-05.00 
  8 Eric Hamm                 JR R I T                   J1.65m          5-05.00 
 -- Justin Gardner            SR Brockport St                NH                  
 -- Matthew Kosek                Unattached              X1.55m          5-01.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 5.16m  2011        Mike Dempsey                                
                4.40m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                3.80m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chris Weiner              SR Brockport St             4.55m AAR     14-11.00 
  2 Nathan Jennings           SO Oswego State             4.10m LL      13-05.25 
  3 Phoenix Palmer            FR St. John Fis            J4.10m LL      13-05.25 
  4 Bryce Florian             FR Nazareth                J4.10m LL      13-05.25 
  5 Emmett Vanderstouw        SO Brockport St             3.95m LL      12-11.50 
  6 Ryan Bristow              JR Brockport St             3.80m LL      12-05.50 
  6 Connor Kirkpatrick        FR R I T                    3.80m LL      12-05.50 
  8 Josh Pomerleau            SO Nazareth                 3.60m         11-09.75 
  9 Jordan Kostera            SO St. John Fis            J3.60m         11-09.75 
 10 Adam Palmer               FR St. John Fis             3.40m         11-01.75 
 -- Ethan Maguire             SR R I T                       NH                  
 -- Sean Foley                JR Unattached                 XNH                  
 -- Matthew Carr              FR St. John Fis                NH                  
 -- William Phifer            SO R I T                       NH                  
 -- Jesse Friel                  Unattached                 XNH                  
 -- Hans Goodnow              FR Alfred                      NH                  
 -- Tom Sayles                SR Buffalo Stat                NH                  
 -- Joseph Savastano          SR Buffalo Stat                NH                  
 -- Aidan Sheahan             FR R I T                       NH                  
 -- Zachary Ferrara              Unattached              X5.00m         16-04.75 
 -- Dan Reynolds                 Unattached              X4.55m         14-11.00 
 -- Maxwell Curran               NSVC                    X4.25m         13-11.25 
 -- Alex Curran                  Unattached              X3.95m         12-11.50 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 7.20m  2013        Andrew Athias                               
                6.65m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                6.10m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Egypt Page                JR Brockport St             7.49m AAR     24-07.00  2 
  2 Seth Conner               FR Buffalo Stat             6.80m AAR     22-03.75  2 
  3 Joshua Jeziorski          SO Buffalo Stat             6.74m AAR     22-01.50  2 
  4 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport St            J6.74m AAR     22-01.50  2 
  5 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff  FR Alfred State             6.65m AAR     21-10.00  2 
  6 Zion Ponder               SO Alfred State             6.43m LL      21-01.25  2 
  7 Kieran Pagano             FR Brockport St            J6.43m LL      21-01.25  2 
  8 Lamar Reeves III          FR Brockport St             6.35m LL      20-10.00  1 
  9 Collin Stauffer           SO Alfred State             6.26m LL      20-06.50  2 
 10 Devin Kipp                JR Brockport St             6.17m LL      20-03.00  1 
 11 Dustin Van Kirk           JR R I T                    6.07m         19-11.00  2 
 12 Nolan Hillhouse           FR Le Moyne                 6.03m         19-09.50  2 
 13 Corey Seymour             SO Alfred State             5.95m         19-06.25  1 
 14 Nicholas Hafner           FR Le Moyne                 5.91m         19-04.75  2 
 15 Evan Watt                 FR R I T                    5.82m         19-01.25  1 
 16 Papa Dioum                SO Alfred                   5.65m         18-06.50  1 
 17 Waleed Muhammad           FR Alfred State             5.59m         18-04.25  1 
 18 Ty Freeman                FR R I T                    5.53m         18-01.75  1 
 19 Pat Devine                FR Brockport St             5.43m         17-09.75  1 
 20 Daniel Wiener             SR Alfred                   5.31m         17-05.25  1 
 21 Aaron Brown               FR Alfred                   5.27m         17-03.50  1 
 22 Connor Burrows            FR R I T                    4.84m         15-10.50  1 
 23 Nate Marrero              FR Alfred                   4.69m         15-04.75  1 
 24 Moses Pedroso             FR Alfred State             4.50m         14-09.25  1 
 -- Joshua McCleary           SO Unattached              X7.07m         23-02.50  2 
 -- Marquise Riddick             Unattached              X6.17m         20-03.00  2 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
  RIT School: R 14.47m  2013        Marquis Moore                              
                13.40m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                12.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport St            14.40m AAR     47-03.00 
  2 Egypt Page                JR Brockport St            13.32m LL      43-08.50 
  3 Kieran Pagano             FR Brockport St            12.91m LL      42-04.25 
  4 Nolan Hillhouse           FR Le Moyne                12.66m LL      41-06.50 
  5 Ben Eassa                 SO R I T                   12.27m LL      40-03.25 
  6 Donovan Sibblies          SO Buffalo Stat            12.23m LL      40-01.50 
  7 Evan Watt                 FR R I T                   12.21m LL      40-00.75 
  8 Devin Kipp                JR Brockport St            11.95m         39-02.50 
  9 Connor Burrows            FR R I T                   11.89m         39-00.25 
 10 Collin Stauffer           SO Alfred State            11.72m         38-05.50 
 11 Moses Pedroso             FR Alfred State            10.01m         32-10.25 
 -- Lamar Reeves III          FR Brockport St              FOUL                  
 -- Nate Marrero              FR Alfred                    FOUL                  
 -- Marquise Riddick             Unattached             X12.71m         41-08.50 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 15.82m  2009        Tim Wesley                                 
                13.85m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                12.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              SR Brockport St            17.69m AAR     58-00.50  2 
  2 Matt Faulise              SR Brockport St            15.20m AAR     49-10.50  2 
  3 Art Jordan                SO Brockport St            14.39m AAR     47-02.50  2 
  4 Leyton Miner              JR St. John Fis            14.29m AAR     46-10.75  2 
  5 John Demy                 SO Brockport St            13.70m LL      44-11.50  2 
  6 Elijah Washington         JR Brockport St            13.42m LL      44-00.50  2 
  7 Jack Brundage             JR Brockport St            12.78m LL      41-11.25  2 
  8 Mike Makowski             SR Brockport St            12.76m LL      41-10.50  2 
  9 Michael Saavedra          SO Oswego State            12.71m LL      41-08.50  2 
 10 Devon Toland              FR Buffalo Stat            12.35m LL      40-06.25  2 
 11 Brandon Fallat            JR Oswego State            12.14m LL      39-10.00  2 
 12 William Corwin            JR St. John Fis            11.70m         38-04.75  2 
 13 Trey Caulkins             FR St. John Fis            11.51m         37-09.25  1 
 14 Connor Ferris             FR Brockport St            11.31m         37-01.25  1 
 15 Joseph Jerkovich          SO St. John Fis            10.52m         34-06.25  1 
 16 Tim Burns                 SR Alfred State            10.47m         34-04.25  1 
 17 Jack Mott                 SO St. John Fis            10.27m         33-08.50  1 
 18 Chris Perez               FR Nazareth                10.07m         33-00.50  1 
 19 Matthew Jackson           FR Brockport St             9.91m         32-06.25  1 
 20 Taylor Elie               FR Le Moyne                 9.80m         32-02.00  1 
 21 Wolfgarr Lobo             JR Brockport St             9.67m         31-08.75  2 
 22 Aidan Hughes              FR R I T                    9.20m         30-02.25  1 
 23 Alexander Sandway         FR Le Moyne                 7.86m         25-09.50  1 
 24 MacAllister Sullivan      FR R I T                    6.88m         22-07.00  1 
 -- Dylan Perlino             SO Alfred State              FOUL                   1 
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
  RIT School: R 17.08m  2011        Brian Walker                               
                15.00m  AAR All Atlantic Region
                12.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              SR Brockport St            15.77m AAR     51-09.00  2 
  2 Matt Faulise              SR Brockport St            15.17m AAR     49-09.25  2 
  3 Christian Johnson         SR Brockport St            14.85m LL      48-08.75  2 
  4 Mike Makowski             SR Brockport St            14.78m LL      48-06.00  2 
  5 Elijah Washington         JR Brockport St            14.58m LL      47-10.00  2 
  6 John Demy                 SO Brockport St            13.58m LL      44-06.75  2 
  7 Peter Stefos              SO R I T                   13.52m LL      44-04.25  2 
  8 Wolfgarr Lobo             JR Brockport St            13.38m LL      43-10.75  2 
  9 Dylan Perlino             SO Alfred State            13.26m LL      43-06.00  2 
 10 Art Jordan                SO Brockport St            13.19m LL      43-03.25  2 
 11 Matthew Jackson           FR Brockport St            13.16m LL      43-02.25  2 
 12 Connor Ferris             FR Brockport St            13.13m LL      43-01.00  2 
 13 Joseph Jerkovich          SO St. John Fis            12.97m LL      42-06.75  2 
 14 Aidan Hughes              FR R I T                   12.57m LL      41-03.00  1 
 15 Jack Bickford             FR St. John Fis            11.88m         38-11.75  1 
 16 Devon Toland              FR Buffalo Stat            11.65m         38-02.75  1 
 17 Jack Mott                 SO St. John Fis            11.55m         37-10.75  1 
 18 Jack Brundage             JR Brockport St            10.85m         35-07.25  1 
 19 Tim Burns                 SR Alfred State            10.81m         35-05.75  1 
 20 Chris Perez               FR Nazareth                 8.09m         26-06.50  1