Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2020 12:58 AM
              Section V - Class A and D Championships - 2/21/2020              
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet              7.17   2  10   
  2 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.30   2   8   
  3 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport               7.40   2   6   
  4 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.44   2   4   
  5 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.51   2   2   
  6 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                  7.56   1   1   
  7 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-              7.67   2  7.661
  8 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech               7.67   2  7.665
  9 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr              7.68   1 
 10 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.72   1 
 11 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport                 7.76   1  7.753
 12 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates-Chili               7.76   2  7.760
 13 Mercedes Marshall          9 Hilton                    7.78   1 
 14 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-              7.79   1 
 15 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr              7.88   1 
 16 Jade Salmon               10 Gates-Chili               7.91   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet             41.47   4  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 41.63   4   8   
  3 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                    42.10   4   6   
  4 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport              42.46   3   4   
  5 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 42.70   2   2   
  6 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet             43.04   3   1   
  7 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                 43.16   3 
  8 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates-Chili              43.54   2 
  9 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr             44.05   1 
 10 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport                44.07   3 
 11 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             44.26   1 
 12 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 44.29   1 
 13 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates-Chili              44.46   2 
 14 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-             44.88   2 
 15 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-             45.31   1 
 -- Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr                DQ   4  Lane Violation, T2
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                  1:37.36   3  10   
  2 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                  1:40.01   3   8   
  3 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr           1:42.32   3   6   
  4 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua            1:42.36   2   4   
  5 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           1:43.40   3   2   
  6 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport              1:44.75   3   1   
  7 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                  1:45.03   1 
  8 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           1:45.90   2 
  9 Olivia Fietkiewicz         9 Canandaigua            1:47.63   1 
 10 Eileen Kelly              12 Brighton               1:47.67   1 
 11 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           1:47.90   2 
 12 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               1:48.13   2 
 13 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:48.93   1 
 14 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport            1:51.31   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               3:06.32   2  10   
  2 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 3:06.88   2   8   
  3 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  3:11.03   2   6   
  4 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           3:11.17   2   4   
  5 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           3:12.41   2   2   
  6 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           3:15.92   2   1   
  7 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           3:20.03   1 
  8 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           3:20.27   1 
  9 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  3:21.29   1 
 10 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           3:23.40   2 
 11 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           3:24.20   1 
 12 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  3:25.75   1 
 13 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua            3:27.06   1 
 14 Kayla Storie              11 Churchville-           3:48.59   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton               4:56.38   10   
  2 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              4:59.51    8   
  3 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:01.99    6   
  4 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton               5:06.70    4   
  5 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield               5:06.99    2   
  6 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            5:09.57    1   
  7 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr           5:14.53  
  8 Lila Munger               10 Brighton               5:15.04  
  9 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield               5:15.86  
 10 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr           5:18.31  
 11 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua            5:19.40  
 12 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  5:19.83  
 13 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr           5:20.30  
 14 Madison Serapilio         11 Rush-Henriet           5:28.91  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton              10:26.59   10   
  2 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                 10:32.41    8   
  3 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-          10:47.15    6   
  4 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport              10:49.62    4   
  5 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit           11:08.21    2   
  6 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                 11:35.45    1   
  7 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport              11:38.77  
  8 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates-Chili           11:42.27  
  9 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet          11:54.48  
 10 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet          12:05.52  
 11 Zoe Lucyshyn              12 Churchville-          12:16.13  
 12 Hailey Bloom              11 Penfield              12:31.46  
 13 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr          12:38.27  
 -- Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr                DQ   Inside the line
 -- Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton                    DQ   Inside the line
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.50   2  10   
  2 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              8.88   2   8   
  3 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates-Chili               9.03   2   6   
  4 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates-Chili               9.06   2   4   
  5 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.29   2   2   
  6 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.57   2   1   
  7 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.65   2 
  8 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet              9.68   2 
  9 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              9.75   1 
 10 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.76   1 
 11 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr              9.77   1 
 12 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              9.85   1 
 13 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.19   1 
 14 Maija Young               10 Brockport                10.35   1 
 15 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua              10.59   1 
 16 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                    11.92   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:44.77   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.59   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:51.48   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.34   2   4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:54.59   2   2   
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:56.03   2   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:56.88   1 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          1:59.49   1 
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:01.61   1 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      2:02.54   1 
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                         DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:14.51   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:18.02   2   8   
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:20.23   2   6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       4:24.63   2   4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:26.54   1   2   
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:36.51   2   1   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:37.45   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      4:38.19   1 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:39.35   1 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:43.05   1 
 11 Fairport  'A'                                       5:04.95   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:10.98   10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                      10:17.76    8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                      10:19.80    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:27.72    4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:43.36    2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                10:46.38    1   
  7 Mercy  'A'                                         10:49.99  
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:01.11  
  9 Brockport  'A'                                     11:07.66  
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:09.60  
 11 Penfield  'A'                                      11:31.05  
 -- Hilton  'A'                                              DQ   Lane Violation
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr           5-01.00   10   
  2 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           5-00.00    8   
  3 Catherine Davignon        12 Brockport             J4-10.00    6   
  4 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport             J4-10.00    4   
  5 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                J4-08.00    1.50
  5 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Maija Young               10 Brockport             J4-08.00  
  8 Sophia Sushko             10 Spencerport           J4-08.00  
  9 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield              J4-08.00  
 10 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 10 Jade Salmon               10 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 10 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 10 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport               4-06.00  
 10 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 10 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
 -- Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                11-06.00   10   
  2 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton                J9-06.00    7   
  2 Cara Pellechia            10 Hilton                J9-06.00    7   
  4 Halle Silva                9 Brighton              J9-06.00    4   
  5 Erin Block                11 Penfield              J8-06.00    2   
  6 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield              J8-06.00    1   
  7 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  8 Talia Senall              11 Penfield              J7-00.00  
  9 Paige Alaimo              11 Mercy                 J7-00.00  
 -- Tamnhu Vo                 11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                17-09.00   10   
  2 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          17-05.50    8   
  3 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield              16-06.25    6   
  4 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport             16-06.00    4   
  5 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr          16-04.25    2   
  6 Anna Quan                 12 Gates-Chili           16-03.25    1   
  7 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet         J16-00.75  
  8 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                J16-00.75  
  9 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr          16-00.00  
 10 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet          15-11.75  
 11 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          15-08.50  
 12 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             15-07.50  
 13 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet          15-06.25  
 14 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          15-06.00  
 15 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          14-11.50  
 16 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr          14-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                38-06.00   10   
  2 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr          36-02.25    8   
  3 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          35-11.50    6   
  4 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr          35-00.75    4   
  5 Anna Quan                 12 Gates-Chili           34-11.25    2   
  6 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          34-04.00    1   
  7 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             33-10.25  
  8 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          33-05.00  
  9 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 33-02.25  
 10 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport           33-01.25  
 11 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 31-07.00  
 12 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          30-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              40-07.50   10   
  2 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                37-04.00    8   
  3 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr          34-08.25    6   
  4 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           34-07.50    4   
  5 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           33-07.00    2   
  6 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          32-08.50    1   
  7 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          30-10.50  
  8 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              29-02.50  
  9 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          29-00.00  
 10 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              28-11.00  
 11 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates-Chili           27-06.50  
 12 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             26-11.75  
 13 Albina Dursunova          10 Mercy                 26-02.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          42-02.00   10   
  2 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          40-09.00    8   
  3 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           40-04.25    6   
  4 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          39-03.00    4   
  5 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              38-01.50    2   
  6 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                36-11.75    1   
  7 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           34-07.25  
  8 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           33-05.00  
  9 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          31-06.50  
 10 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          30-04.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              7:28.58   10   
  2 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               7:34.86    8   
  3 Callie Viggiani           11 Canandaigua            8:07.13    6   
  4 Leah Grego                12 Brockport              8:09.01    4   
  5 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates-Chili            8:12.56    2   
  6 Allison Goodman           12 Rush-Henriet           8:19.17    1   
  7 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               8:49.05  
  8 Amanda Nahas              12 Spencerport            8:51.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.65   10   
  2 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch              7.82    8   
  3 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                      7.89    6   
  4 Katie Cosman              12 Honeoye Cent              8.23    4   
  5 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                 8.25    2   
  6 Taylor Richardson         11 Lyons                     8.28    1   
  7 Allison Raymond           12 Caledonia-Mu              8.38  
  8 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich              8.58  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch             42.94   2  10   
  2 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             44.68   2   8   
  3 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             45.03   2   6   
  4 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek                45.08   2   4   
  5 Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                     46.32   1   2   
  6 Morgan Richardson         12 Lyons                    47.17   1   1   
  7 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch             48.12   2 
  8 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             48.27   1 
  9 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville              48.67   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville            1:50.73   1  10   
  2 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:52.19   2   8   
  3 Sophie Beecher            11 Avoca                  1:52.67   1   6   
  4 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch           1:53.63   2   4   
  5 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:54.81   2   2   
  6 Delaney Szostak           10 Marion                 1:58.44   2   1   
  7 Blake Holthaus             8 Pavilion               1:59.33   1 
  8 Erica Palmer               9 Pavilion               2:04.51   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Searing            8 South Seneca           3:17.86   10   
  2 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana           3:18.95    8   
  3 Katelyn Demarest           8 Northstar Ch           3:30.68    6   
  4 Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent           3:30.93    4   
  5 Mickala Scheele            9 Honeoye Cent           3:43.05    2   
  6 Alison Sawyer             11 Red Creek              3:44.12    1   
  7 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           3:57.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   5:26.71   10   
  2 Brianna Searing            8 South Seneca           5:34.52    8   
  3 Emma Rath                 12 Clyde-Savann           5:41.60    6   
  4 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana           5:50.54    4   
  5 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                  5:55.56    2   
  6 Keeley McConkey            9 Red Creek              5:59.09    1   
  7 Morgan Tompkins            9 Red Creek              6:00.11  
  8 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           6:14.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alison Sawyer             11 Red Creek             11:53.95   10   
  2 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                 12:00.65    8   
  3 Audrey Gillette           11 Honeoye Cent          12:11.54    6   
  4 Dainaira Goldthwait       11 Red Creek             13:41.86    4   
  5 Jenna Conaway              9 Lyons                 13:55.21    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Pelkey            12 Caledonia-Mu              9.85   2  10   
  2 Lucy Dobbins              11 Lyons                     9.88   2   8   
  3 Abigale Pingrey           12 Notre Dame-B             10.39   2   6   
  4 Peytyn Geer                9 York                     10.49   2   4   
  5 Lizzetta Myers             9 Red Creek                10.73   2   2   
  6 Sydney Boyd                9 York                     10.86   2   1   
  7 Sarah Gill                11 Red Creek                10.93   1 
  8 Lindsey Freer             10 Lyons                    10.96   1 
  9 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich             10.99   2 
 10 Olivia Smith              11 Honeoye Cent             11.04   2 
 11 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent             11.24   1 
 12 Teresa Compton             8 Notre Dame-B             11.38   1 
 13 Taegan St. John            9 Clyde-Savann             11.61   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:52.90   2  10   
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          2:03.23   2   8   
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:05.80   2   6   
  4 Marion  'A'                                         2:06.00   2   4   
  5 York  'A'                                           2:09.82   1   2   
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               2:10.38   1   1   
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:19.25   1 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:19.81   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          4:43.76   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:44.58    8   
  3 York  'A'                                           4:52.44    6   
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:55.24    4   
  5 Avoca  'A'                                          5:37.30    2   
  6 Prattsburgh  'A'                                    5:49.31    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:48.65   10   
  2 Avoca  'A'                                         13:32.01    8   
  3 Prattsburgh  'A'                                   14:37.55    6   
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00   10   
  2 Leah Hodges               11 York                  J4-08.00    8   
  3 Morgan Tompkins            9 Red Creek             J4-08.00    6   
  4 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          J4-02.00    3   
  4 Jewel Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent          J4-02.00    3   
  6 Marlayna Wertz            12 Marion                J4-02.00    1   
  7 Krislyn Derick            11 Prattsburgh            3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00   10   
  2 Morgan Ward               12 Honeoye Cent           6-06.00    8   
  3 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion                15-05.75   10   
  2 Peytyn Geer                9 York                  15-00.50    8   
  3 Lily Zona                 12 South Seneca          14-09.25    6   
  4 Aryanna Zona              12 South Seneca          14-09.00    4   
  5 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek             14-06.25    2   
  6 Katie Cosman              12 Honeoye Cent          14-04.00    1   
  7 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                 13-08.75  
  8 Kendra Scheele             9 Honeoye Cent         J13-07.00  
  9 Jessica Hart               9 York                 J13-07.00  
 10 Danielle Schultz          11 Honeoye Cent          13-02.00  
 11 Amaya Mclaughlin           9 Romulus               11-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Wurster             9 Marion               J32-09.00   10   
  2 Aryanna Zona              12 South Seneca         J32-09.00    8   
  3 Carson Denny              11 Red Creek             30-03.50    6   
  4 Cassidy Clark              9 Honeoye Cent          27-07.50    4   
  5 Meredith DeYoung           9 Marion                27-05.25    2   
  6 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                 27-02.25    1   
  7 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek             26-10.00  
  8 Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh           25-11.50  
 -- Katie Moore                9 York                      FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mariah Spuck              12 York                  31-05.50   10   
  2 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          30-06.50    8   
  3 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          30-05.50    6   
  4 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          30-00.25    4   
  5 Whitney Welch             11 Marion                27-05.75    2   
  6 Carly Cohen               11 Caledonia-Mu          26-03.00    1   
  7 Sam Marion                12 South Seneca          26-01.50  
  8 Autumn Strong             12 Geneseo               25-00.00  
  9 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                24-10.25  
 10 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich          24-00.50  
 11 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn          23-07.50  
 12 Gracie Gaylord            11 Lyons                 23-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Marion                12 South Seneca          31-02.50   10   
  2 Haylee Antoine            10 Marion                31-01.50    8   
  3 Whitney Welch             11 Marion                24-00.25    6   
  4 Erin Mann                 11 Clyde-Savann          23-09.75    4   
  5 Danielle Schultz          11 Honeoye Cent          19-06.50    2   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich           9:07.82   10   
  2 Alexis Frost              10 South Seneca          10:44.91    8   
  3 Emily Zweig               10 Honeoye Cent          10:54.25    6   
 -- Kirsten Mayville          11 Red Creek                   DQ   Bent knee
 -- Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn                DQ   Bent knee
 -- Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich                DQ   Bent knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.69   2  10   
  2 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet              6.77   1   8   
  3 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit               6.86   2   6   
  4 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport               6.87   2   4   
  5 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech               6.89   2   2    6.881
  6 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr              6.89   1   1    6.885
  7 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                 6.89   2  6.889
  8 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-              6.94   1 
  9 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua               6.98   1 
 10 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates-Chili               7.03   1  7.024
 11 Giovan McKnight           12 Rush-Henriet              7.03   2  7.027
 12 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              7.11   1 
 -- Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A                FS   2 
 -- Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech                 FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adrian Jones              12 Edison Tech              36.13   4  10   
  2 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                 36.49   4   8   
  3 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield                 36.58   4   6   
  4 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu             36.92   4   4   
  5 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-             37.19   3   2   
  6 Alex Hastings             11 Gates-Chili              37.65   2   1   
  7 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet             37.75   2 
  8 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A             37.82   1 
  9 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr             37.94   3 
 10 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                38.20   2 
 11 Giovan McKnight           12 Rush-Henriet             38.31   2 
 12 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-             38.60   1 
 13 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua              38.65   1 
 -- Thadeus Powell            12 Gates-Chili                 DQ   3  Lane violation
 -- Jacob Miller              10 Brockport                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:23.63   3  10   
  2 Anthony Manning           12 Edison Tech            1:25.28   3   8   
  3 Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech            1:25.56   3   6   
  4 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           1:26.03   3   4   
  5 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:27.81   3   2   
  6 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 1:28.81   2   1   
  7 Josh Obrien               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.10   2 
  8 Jarr Briggs               12 Spencerport            1:29.40   2 
  9 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom           1:29.87   2 
 10 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom           1:30.92   1 
 11 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:31.65   1 
 12 Nicholas Krueger          12 Brockport              1:32.22   2 
 13 Nate Wigent               12 Fairport               1:32.42   1 
 14 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport               1:33.03   1 
 15 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport               1:36.26   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:35.30   2  10   
  2 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           2:39.67   2   8   
  3 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            2:42.37   2   6   
  4 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:45.58   1   4   
  5 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           2:46.51   2   2   
  6 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               2:48.49   2   1   
  7 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.73   1 
  8 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport               2:48.90   1 
  9 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:49.40   2  2:49.391
 10 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               2:49.40   1  2:49.392
 11 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr           2:49.70   1 
 12 Brandon Reusch            12 Churchville-           2:50.69   1 
 13 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           2:52.81   2 
 14 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           2:54.86   1 
 15 Joe Scherer               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:55.51   2 
 16 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           2:57.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               4:33.01   10   
  2 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           4:35.18    8   
  3 Nathan Micillo            11 Churchville-           4:36.91    6   
  4 Frederick Miller          11 Rush-Henriet           4:39.48    4   
  5 Hayden Lieb               12 Brighton               4:41.37    2   
  6 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               4:41.91    1   
  7 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu           4:43.37  
  8 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr           4:46.79  
  9 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.43  
 10 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           4:48.69  
 11 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua            4:49.84  
 12 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit            4:49.93  
 13 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               4:52.71  
 14 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport              4:56.15  
 15 Tim Hentschel             11 Rush-Henriet           4:59.86  
 16 Justin Thang              12 Brighton               5:00.27  
 -- Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            9:55.34   10   
  2 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr           9:57.89    8   
  3 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu          10:07.38    6   
  4 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield              10:07.71    4   
  5 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport              10:07.79    2   
  6 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield              10:15.42    1   
  7 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom          10:15.94  
  8 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport              10:21.97  
  9 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu          10:32.71  
 10 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport              10:34.03  
 11 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport             10:35.99  
 12 Justin Thang              12 Brighton              10:40.25  
 13 Alex Rowe                  9 Churchville-          10:46.31  
 14 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport             10:51.24  
 -- Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit                DNF  
 -- Alex Yurkovich            12 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 -- JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu                DQ   inside the line
 -- John Farrell              10 Fairport                    DQ   inside the line
 -- Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport                   DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.80   2  10   
  2 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               7.86   2   8   
  3 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.08   2   6   
  4 Jahri Neil                11 Gates-Chili               8.11   2   4   
  5 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit               8.17   2   2   
  6 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu              8.27   2   1   
  7 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.28   2 
  8 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.33   2 
  9 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.42   1 
 10 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.50   1 
 11 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom              8.59   1 
 12 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.61   1 
 13 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport                 8.62   1 
 14 Demetrius Mitchell        12 Gates-Chili               8.68   1 
 15 Alex Hastings             11 Gates-Chili               8.72   1 
 16 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport                 9.07   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:34.86   3  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:35.46   3   8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:37.24   3   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:37.51   2   4   
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.57   3   2   
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:38.84   2   1   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:39.17   2 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:40.01   3 
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       1:40.93   3 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:41.23   2 
 11 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:41.38   1 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:42.98   1 
 13 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:43.36   1 
 14 Brighton  'A'                                       1:43.75   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:32.36   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:35.33   2   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:40.01   2   6   
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:42.66   1   4   
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:45.60   2   2   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:47.59   2   1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:48.57   1 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:00.24   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         4:07.47   1 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       4:11.14   1 
 -- Fairport  'A'                                            DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:32.75   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:34.62    8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      9:00.09    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       9:02.41    4   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       9:02.44    2   
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:03.88    1   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:04.65  
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:05.81  
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:15.29  
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       9:25.89  
 11 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:26.59  
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         9:28.18  
 13 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:34.29  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-06.00   10   
  2 Calvin Finger             11 Gates-Chili            6-04.00    8   
  3 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet           6-02.00    6   
  4 Zachary Rush              11 Gates-Chili            6-00.00    4   
  5 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00    2   
  6 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport             J5-10.00    0.50
  6 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-10.00    0.50
  8 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00  
  9 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport           J5-08.00  
 10 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield              J5-08.00  
 11 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr          J5-08.00  
 -- Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              11 Gates-Chili           13-09.00   10   
  2 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                12-06.00    8   
  3 James Schmidt             12 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00    5   
  3 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton             J12-00.00    5   
  5 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield              11-00.00    2   
  6 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr          10-06.00    1   
  7 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr         J10-00.00  
  8 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet         J10-00.00  
  9 Collin Husband            11 Penfield               9-06.00  
 -- Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             22-08.25   10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          21-06.25    8   
  3 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield              20-07.50    6   
  4 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu          20-03.25    4   
  5 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet         J20-02.50    2   
  6 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet         J20-02.50    1   
  7 Calvin Finger             11 Gates-Chili           19-11.00  
  8 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua           19-08.25  
  9 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet          19-05.25  
 10 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          19-02.75  
 11 Brennan Hong              11 Gates-Chili           18-09.75  
 12 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet          18-06.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             45-04.75   10   
  2 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield              44-08.25    8   
  3 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           42-03.00    6   
  4 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          41-00.75    4   
  5 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             40-09.00    2   
  6 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          40-02.50    1   
  7 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          40-00.00  
  8 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             39-07.50  
  9 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet          39-05.00  
 10 Jaxon Grant               10 Canandaigua           38-04.00  
 11 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet          37-07.00  
 12 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr          35-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          48-11.25   10   
  2 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          46-04.00    8   
  3 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              46-03.50    6   
  4 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          45-06.00    4   
  5 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          44-08.50    2   
  6 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          42-05.25    1   
  7 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          41-03.75  
  8 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          41-01.00  
  9 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          40-05.00  
 10 O'Neil Charles            12 Fairport              37-08.50  
 -- Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          68-02.25   2  10   
  2 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              56-10.25   2   8   
  3 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          54-09.50   1   6   
  4 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             53-06.00   2   4   
  5 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          53-02.00   2   2   
  6 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          52-01.00   2   1   
  7 Zack Scammell             12 Canandaigua           51-10.00   1 
  8 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           51-00.50   2 
  9 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          48-04.50   2 
 10 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          47-11.00   2 
 11 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          47-04.75   1 
 12 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          46-01.50   1 
 13 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          45-11.25   1 
 14 Brandon Jobes             12 Gates-Chili           45-06.25   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clayvendrey Trinidad      12 Notre Dame-B              6.76   2  10   
  2 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn              7.05   2   8   
  3 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu              7.06   2   6   
  4 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich              7.12   2   4   
  5 Alex Fowler               10 Clyde-Savann              7.22   2   2    7.212
  6 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn              7.22   2   1    7.220
  7 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.28   1 
  8 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu              7.35   2 
  9 Ryan VanVleck              8 Clyde-Savann              7.36   1 
 10 Garret Groff              12 Notre Dame-B              7.40   1 
 11 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca              7.43   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris             38.69   2  10   
  2 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn             38.71   2   8   
  3 Tyler Couperus            11 Marion                   38.93   2   6   
  4 Alex Fowler               10 Clyde-Savann             39.98   1   4   
  5 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn             40.01   2   2   
  6 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu             41.82   1   1   
  7 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch             42.50   1 
  8 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu             42.53   1 
 -- Tryston Scesny            12 South Seneca                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Carrick            12 Notre Dame-B           1:27.32   3  10   
  2 Jeff Walker               12 Marion                 1:28.42   3   8   
  3 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           1:30.28   3   6   
  4 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris           1:30.73   3   4   
  5 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  1:30.99   2   2   
  6 Tyler Brabant             11 Caledonia-Mu           1:31.76   2   1   
  7 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn           1:32.96   2 
  8 Ethan Malueg              10 Red Creek              1:33.68   2 
  9 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           1:34.03   3 
 10 Kline Laney               12 York                   1:37.12   1 
 11 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            1:37.24   1 
 12 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  1:40.12   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala           2:40.06   10   
  2 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           2:40.49    8   
  3 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                 2:51.24    6   
  4 Derrick Tandle            12 Lyons                  2:53.01    4   
  5 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala           3:00.15    2   
  6 Johnathan Dodds           12 Bishop Kearn           3:06.72    1   
  7 Mitchel Irish             11 Red Creek              3:17.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           4:43.75   10   
  2 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                 4:47.92    8   
  3 James Hallett             12 Honeoye Cent           4:48.63    6   
  4 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           4:50.63    4   
  5 Ben Skalny                11 Notre Dame-B           4:57.91    2   
  6 John Gawel                 8 Honeoye Cent           5:05.66    1   
  7 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek              5:07.10  
  8 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                  5:08.51  
  9 Forrist Sherman           10 Honeoye Cent           5:12.55  
 10 Evan Miller                9 Honeoye Cent           5:20.87  
 11 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           5:54.75  
 -- D.J. Mullen               12 York                       DNF  
 -- Zach Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon          10:18.76   10   
  2 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                10:19.48    8   
  3 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn          10:21.31    6   
  4 D.J. Mullen               12 York                  10:49.92    4   
  5 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek             10:56.69    2   
  6 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport/Cana          11:40.39    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                    8.68   10   
  2 Taylor VanDewark          11 Honeoye Cent              9.46    8   
  3 Zander Beaudette          10 Lyons                     9.97    6   
  4 Quinn Olsen               11 Honeoye Cent             10.20    4   
  5 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent             10.70    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:39.82   2  10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         1:42.25   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:44.46   2   6   
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:49.61   1   4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          1:54.54   1   2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:54.93   1   1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         3:55.37   10   
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:04.53    8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:22.34    6   
  4 York  'A'                                           4:27.14    4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:35.99    2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:41.65    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:14.66   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         9:20.55    8   
  3 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:28.80    6   
  4 Lyons  'A'                                         10:20.26    4   
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:29.91    2   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:34.11    1   
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00   10   
  2 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                J5-06.00    8   
  3 Tyler Kell                10 Clyde-Savann          J5-06.00    6   
  4 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                 J5-00.00    4   
  5 Jarrett Klink             11 Honeoye Cent          J5-00.00    2   
 -- Ryan Walters              12 Marion                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00   10   
  2 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                J9-06.00    8   
  3 Gavin Clark                8 Honeoye Cent          J9-06.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich          20-09.25   10   
  2 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          19-04.50    8   
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch          18-11.50    6   
  4 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn          17-08.00    4   
  5 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                17-03.25    2   
  6 Kurtis Wurster            12 Marion                16-02.00    1   
  7 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca          15-06.25  
  8 Kevin Reilly              11 Romulus               14-02.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          40-08.00   10   
  2 Jonathan Lonneville       11 Marion                38-05.00    8   
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch          38-03.50    6   
  4 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                36-06.75    4   
  5 Christian McCoy            8 South Seneca          35-09.50    2   
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          43-09.25   10   
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          39-06.25    8   
  3 Devin Donnelly            12 York                  35-01.25    6   
  4 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          35-00.00    4   
  5 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent          34-07.50    2   
  6 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 34-06.50    1   
  7 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          34-05.75  
  8 Gervacio Maldonado        11 Arkport/Cana          33-07.25  
  9 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          31-11.00  
 10 Sam Zerillo               12 Notre Dame-B          30-01.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          39-04.25   10   
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          39-02.50    8   
  3 Michael LaVancha          12 Lyons                 36-11.50    6   
  4 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          35-09.50    4   
  5 Jared Martz               12 Lyons                 34-09.75    2   
  6 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          34-08.50    1   
  7 John Schreiner            11 Notre Dame-B          29-05.25  
  8 Tommy Reuter               9 Honeoye Cent          28-05.50  
  9 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          27-09.75  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              75        2) Hilton                     74.50
    3) Victor Central              59        4) Mercy                      56.50
    5) Webster Schroeder           43        6) Penfield                   42   
    7) Brighton                    40        8) Brockport                  37   
    9) Fairport                    34       10) Canandaigua                22   
   11) Gates-Chili                 17       12) Spencerport                10   
   13) Webster Thomas               8       14) Churchville-Chili           6   
   15) Irondequoit                  3                                           
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northstar Christian         72        2) South Seneca               60   
    2) Honeoye Central             60        4) Marion                     52   
    5) York                        39        6) Red Creek                  38   
    7) Lyons                       30        8) Avoca                      27   
    9) Bishop Kearney              23       10) Bolivar-Richburg           21   
   11) Clyde-Savannah              18       11) Elba                       18   
   13) Arkport/Canaseraga          12       14) Caledonia-Mumford          11   
   15) Whitesville                 10       16) Prattsburgh                 7   
   17) Notre Dame-Batavia           6                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit              93.50     2) Rush-Henrietta             59   
    3) Penfield                    50        4) Brockport                  44.50
    5) Edison Tech                 36        5) Gates-Chili                36   
    7) Webster Thomas              30        8) Fairport                   29   
    9) Webster Schroeder           28       10) Irondequoit                26   
   11) Brighton                    17       12) Spencerport                12   
   13) Victor Central              10       14) Hilton                      9   
   15) Canandaigua                  8       15) Churchville-Chili           8   
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                     103        2) Bishop Kearney             67   
    3) Honeoye Central             46        4) Oakfield-Alabama           42   
    5) Mount Morris                41        6) Notre Dame-Batavia         39   
    7) Bolivar-Richburg            30        8) Lyons                      29   
    9) Alfred-Almond               28       10) Clyde-Savannah             18   
   11) York                        14       12) Northstar Christian        12   
   13) Caledonia-Mumford            8       14) Avoca                       4   
   15) South Seneca                 2       15) Red Creek                   2   
   17) Arkport/Canaseraga           1