Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2020 06:07 PM
              Section V - Class B and C Championships - 2/22/2020              
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.31   2  10   
  2 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.38   2   8   
  3 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss              7.48   2   6   
  4 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              7.75   2   4   
  5 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                    7.77   2   2   
  6 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                    7.80   2   1   
  7 Amaya Collins-Whyte       12 Greece Olymp              7.82   1 
  8 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.83   2 
  9 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                  7.88   1 
 10 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su              7.89   2 
 11 Kamaiya Burnett           12 Greece Odyss              7.92   1 
 12 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              7.95   1 
 13 Alana French               9 Newark                    8.16   1 
 14 Shani Simmons             11 East High                 8.17   1 
 15 Kylie Waeghe              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.21   1 
 16 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen              8.27   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra             42.33   4  10   
  2 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   44.34   4   8   
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                  44.38   4   6   
  4 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su             44.57   3   4   
  5 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su             44.63   3   2   
  6 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             45.19   2   1   
  7 Sophia Chelini            12 Wayne Centra             45.37   3 
  8 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su             45.42   4 
  9 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me             45.62   2 
 10 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                 45.98   1 
 11 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                  46.18   3 
 12 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp             46.19   1 
 13 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             46.49   1 
 14 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen             46.73   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra           1:39.74   2  10   
  2 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.15   2   8   
  3 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                1:42.65   2   6   
  4 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.69   2   4   
  5 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                1:46.27   2   2   
  6 Olivia Gilbert            12 Wayne Centra           1:46.29   2   1   
  7 Madeline Taggart          12 Batavia                1:51.40   1 
  8 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp           1:52.18   1 
  9 Macie Janto               12 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.84   1 
 10 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad           1:54.29   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:21.16   10   
  2 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                3:23.45    8   
  3 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                3:23.92    6   
  4 Lucy Zombek               10 Pittsford Su           3:25.41    4   
  5 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           3:25.96    2   
  6 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.25    1   
  7 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia                3:28.29  
  8 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                3:29.77  
  9 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su           3:31.18  
 10 Rachel Dennie             10 Wayne Centra           3:33.30  
 11 Hannah Dykens             10 Pittsford Su           3:39.80  
 12 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen           3:42.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 5:01.31   10   
  2 Leah Lloyd                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:11.39    8   
  3 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           5:13.11    6   
  4 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su           5:14.00    4   
  5 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me           5:23.22    2   
  6 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su           5:29.23    1   
  7 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su           5:33.01  
  8 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           5:33.27  
  9 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                5:43.81  
 10 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia                5:43.93  
 11 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su           5:49.00  
 12 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra           5:52.35  
 13 Clare Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:01.93  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                11:01.46   10   
  2 Ellie Fantauzzo           12 Pittsford Su          11:52.68    8   
  3 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su          12:00.51    6   
  4 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su          12:00.66    4   
  5 Alex Young                 9 Pittsford Su          12:01.50    2   
  6 Paige Van Epps             9 Greece Odyss          12:03.06    1   
  7 Alaska Dunstan            11 Wayne Centra          12:07.75  
  8 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me          12:17.58  
  9 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su          12:24.72  
 10 Hannah Dykens             10 Pittsford Su          12:25.88  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.07   2  10   
  2 Kelsea Greenthal          11 Hornell                   9.96   2   8   
  3 Savanna St Louis          12 Greece Athen             10.15   2   6   
  4 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad             10.17   2   4   
  5 Megan McMichael           11 Greece Odyss             10.26   2   2   
  6 Megan Hughes               9 Wayne Centra             10.27   2   1   
  7 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.28   2 
  8 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.30   2 
  9 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   10.39   1 
 10 Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.45   1 
 11 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             10.49   1 
 12 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             10.56   1 
 13 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             10.64   1 
 14 Olivia Hussar             10 Batavia                  10.68   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.68   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:52.94   2   8   
  3 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:53.82   2   6   
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:57.35   1   4   
  5 Newark  'A'                                         1:57.40   1   2   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:58.01   1   1   
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:59.61   2 
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:00.06   2 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        2:00.74   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:02.27   1 
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:07.19   1 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        2:07.84   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:16.60   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:23.89    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:25.92    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:37.98    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:41.22    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:30.65   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:41.49    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:42.01    6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       11:10.41    4   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       11:13.70    2   
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          J5-00.00   10   
  2 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               J5-00.00    6   
  4 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge             J4-10.00    3   
  4 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su          J4-10.00    3   
  6 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00    1   
  7 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
  8 Grace Boesel              11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-06.00  
  8 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su          J4-06.00  
 10 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 10 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                4-04.00  
 10 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia                4-04.00  
 10 Megan McMichael           11 Greece Odyss           4-04.00  
 10 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
 10 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                4-04.00  
 -- Sophia Barclay             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00   10   
  2 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               J9-00.00    8   
  3 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                8-06.00    6   
  4 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me          J8-00.00    4   
  5 Katelyn Burger            12 Palmyra-Mace          J8-00.00    2   
  6 Emma Robinson              9 Palmyra-Mace          J7-06.00    0.50
  6 Allison Scofield-de la C  11 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00    0.50
  8 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad          J7-06.00  
  9 Kristen Azzara            10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 10 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 10 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                6-06.00  
 10 Jennifer Mack             10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 -- Olivia Mott               12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          16-05.50   10   
  2 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               16-04.75    8   
  3 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               16-03.50    6   
  4 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad          16-00.25    4   
  5 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su          15-10.75    2   
  6 Shani Simmons             11 East High             15-09.75    1   
  7 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          15-08.50  
  8 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin              15-07.75  
  9 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad          15-06.50  
 10 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.50  
 11 Imani Holmes              11 East High             15-00.25  
 12 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          14-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  12 Greece Arcad          34-00.00   10   
  2 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               33-10.00    8   
  3 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.00    6   
  4 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          32-11.00    4   
  5 Carly Gross               11 Wayne Centra          32-05.75    2   
  6 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          32-05.25    1   
  7 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          32-02.25  
  8 Megan Johnson             11 Wayne Centra          32-01.00  
  9 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp          31-11.25  
 10 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad          31-04.25  
 11 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          30-05.75  
 12 Olivia Tufano             10 Midlakes              29-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               37-08.50   10   
  2 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          30-02.50    8   
  3 Madeline Pearce           10 Palmyra-Mace          29-04.50    6   
  4 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             28-11.75    4   
  5 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          28-04.00    2   
  6 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad          26-06.00    1   
  7 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.75  
  8 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               26-04.00  
  9 Mary Durbin               10 Greece Odyss          26-02.50  
 10 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               26-02.00  
 11 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               25-11.50  
 12 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             25-09.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               44-11.75   10   
  2 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          37-06.50    8   
  3 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               36-00.50    6   
  4 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               35-10.25    4   
  5 Grace Moyer               11 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.75    2   
  6 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             30-11.75    1   
  7 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             27-08.00  
  8 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          26-05.00  
 -- Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           8:00.74   10   
  2 Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace           8:43.68    8   
  3 Sadie Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace           8:45.13    6   
  4 Jianna Torcello           11 Batavia                8:55.91    4   
  5 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia                9:05.78    2   
  6 Mercedes Buckingham       10 Palmyra-Mace           9:06.17    1   
  7 Sarah Crane               12 Midlakes               9:10.33  
  8 Daniela Vega              11 Greece Odyss           9:11.70  
  9 Maya Rush                 12 Wayne Centra           9:22.40  
 10 Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia                9:29.98  
 11 Danielle McDonald          9 Palmyra-Mace           9:45.17  
 12 Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me          10:23.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst              7.51   2  10    7.501
  2 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst              7.51   2   8    7.505
  3 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                  7.52   2   6   
  4 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C              7.72   2   4   
  5 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr              7.84   2   2   
  6 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst              7.88   2   1   
  7 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq              7.93   2 
  8 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central              7.96   2 
  9 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm              8.09   1 
 10 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                    8.14   1 
 11 Haylee Gerych             10 Bath-Haverli              8.20   1 
 12 Cynthia Black             11 Sodus Centra              8.32   1 
 13 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca              8.38   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst             42.81   4  10   
  2 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst             44.08   4   8   
  3 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C             44.42   3   6   
  4 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                    44.63   3   4   
  5 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central             45.03   3   2   
  6 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst             45.06   4   1   
  7 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest             46.71   3 
  8 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq             47.35   1 
  9 Veronica Duell            11 Byron-Bergen             47.96   2 
 10 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho             48.18   1 
 11 Haylee Gerych             10 Bath-Haverli             48.93   2 
 12 Shae McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca             49.42   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             1:44.27   3  10   
  2 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C           1:47.50   3   8   
  3 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  1:48.23   3   6   
  4 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq           1:52.23   2   4   
  5 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               1:52.88   3   2   
  6 Sophie Majewski           12 Wellsville             1:53.86   2   1   
  7 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm           1:54.98   2 
  8 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho           1:55.56   2 
  9 Maddie Shafer             12 Dansville              1:55.81   2 
 10 Hannah Weston             11 Mynderse Aca           1:56.16   1 
 11 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              1:59.91   3 
 12 Emma Beardsley            12 Dansville              2:00.32   1 
 13 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr           2:05.49   1 
 14 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr           2:07.33   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             3:14.16   10   
  2 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              3:16.19    8   
  3 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               3:19.14    6   
  4 Maddie Shafer             12 Dansville              3:29.03    4   
  5 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           3:29.64    2   
  6 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           3:32.64    1   
  7 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli           3:36.38  
  8 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           3:43.04  
  9 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                  3:45.11  
 10 Anna Lee DuBois            9 Sodus Centra           4:03.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             5:25.67   10   
  2 Makaylah Higgins           9 Warsaw                 5:32.41    8   
  3 Sennett Turner            12 Waterloo               5:33.79    6   
  4 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           5:36.02    4   
  5 Autumn Cole               11 North Rose-W           5:39.29    2   
  6 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:39.68    1   
  7 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket             5:46.15  
  8 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               5:48.65  
  9 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville              5:50.63  
 10 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           5:52.86  
 11 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia                6:12.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sennett Turner            12 Waterloo              11:30.54   10   
  2 Annaelle Smith-Fee         8 Red Jacket            12:13.21    8   
  3 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca          12:14.34    6   
  4 Evelyn Ekdahl              8 Marcus Whitm          12:16.43    4   
  5 Summer Kier               12 East Rochest          12:19.75    2   
  6 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo              12:20.07    1   
  7 McKenna Cronberger        12 Waterloo              12:30.38  
  8 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville             12:38.50  
  9 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville             13:33.40  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                     8.93   2  10   
  2 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho              9.24   2   8   
  3 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst              9.28   2   6   
  4 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C              9.48   2   4   
  5 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C              9.59   2   2   
  6 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                    9.62   2   1   
  7 Rachel Mahoney            12 Mynderse Aca              9.67   2 
  8 Jasmyn Santana            12 Livonia                  10.30   2 
  9 Aryanna Dugan             11 Mynderse Aca             10.58   1 
 10 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr             10.61   1 
 11 Madeline Tompkins         12 North Rose-W             11.23   1 
 12 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr             11.24   1 
 13 Elizabeth McCarthy        11 East Rochest             11.39   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:54.96   2  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:56.22   2   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:58.90   1   6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:00.03   2   4   
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:00.05   2   2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:01.15   2   1   
  7 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:02.06   2 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:06.60   1 
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        2:07.84   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:14.89   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:38.63   10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:38.97    8   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:45.58    6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:57.44    4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:23.15    2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:24.80    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:14.49   10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:17.37    8   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:30.78    6   
  4 Dansville  'A'                                     11:53.21    4   
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:59.72    2   
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:40.46    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Roelle              12 North Rose-W           5-00.00   10   
  2 Bella DeFeo               12 North Rose-W           4-10.00    8   
  3 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          J4-08.00    6   
  4 Chance Rice Porter        10 Waterloo              J4-08.00    4   
  5 Zachaiah Singletary       11 East Rochest          J4-06.00    1.50
  5 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia               J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Claire Consadine          11 Williamson C          J4-06.00  
  8 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                 J4-06.00  
  9 Aubrey Bagley             12 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00  
  9 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
  9 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 -- Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00   10   
  2 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                  8-00.00    8   
  3 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C          J7-00.00    6   
  4 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                 J7-00.00    4   
  5 Emily Ferguson            12 Waterloo              J7-00.00    2   
  6 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville              6-00.00    1   
 -- Brieanna Burggraaff       11 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          18-08.75   10   
  2 Emily Tait                12 Attica                18-04.50    8   
  3 Veronica Duell            11 Byron-Bergen          16-06.75    6   
  4 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho          16-04.75    4   
  5 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          16-00.50    2   
  6 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                15-09.25    1   
  7 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                15-09.00  
  8 Olivia Godley             11 Waterloo              15-05.00  
  9 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          14-11.75  
 10 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               14-06.75  
 11 Lana Burnett               8 Marcus Whitm          14-02.00  
 12 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          13-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          39-08.50   10   
  2 Emily Tait                12 Attica                38-09.75    8   
  3 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra          32-10.75    6   
  4 Olivia Godley             11 Waterloo              32-03.75    4   
  5 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 31-04.00    2   
  6 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               31-00.50    1   
  7 Anna DeWispelaere         11 Sodus Centra          30-04.25  
  8 Zachaiah Singletary       11 East Rochest          30-02.75  
  9 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm          28-03.75  
 10 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia               28-03.50  
 11 Brynne Jackson            11 Sodus Centra          27-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            36-00.00   10   
  2 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             31-00.25    8   
  3 Amilia Geck                9 Pembroke              30-09.75    6   
  4 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                30-03.25    4   
  5 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 29-11.00    2   
  6 Madison Pupillo           11 Mynderse Aca          29-06.75    1   
  7 Makayla Selvek            11 Marcus Whitm          29-05.00  
  8 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          28-09.75  
  9 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          27-11.25  
 10 Jillian VanLare           10 Williamson C          27-06.75  
 11 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          27-03.75  
 12 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          26-09.00  
 13 Ava Gephart                9 LeRoy                 26-05.25  
 14 Brianna Diaz              11 Sodus Centra          25-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            45-01.00   10   
  2 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                38-01.25    8   
  3 Latoya Soura              11 Mynderse Aca          35-08.50    6   
  4 Brianna Diaz              11 Sodus Centra          35-05.75    4   
  5 Jenna Fazio               12 Livonia               28-04.25    2   
  6 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             28-01.50    1   
  7 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                27-11.50  
  8 Emma Moore                12 Dansville             27-05.75  
  9 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          27-02.25  
 10 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 26-08.50  
 11 Caitlin Hale              12 Red Jacket            26-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm           9:16.96   10   
  2 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                  9:32.39    8   
  3 Lydia Wyble               11 Williamson C           9:45.61    6   
  4 Erica Patanella           12 Dansville             10:28.22    4   
  5 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho          10:31.00    2   
  6 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr          10:31.34    1   
  7 Brooklynn Brothers        11 Williamson C          10:59.25  
  8 Cassidy Adams             10 Mynderse Aca          11:44.98  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                    6.46   3  10   
  2 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.56   3   8   
  3 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches              6.64   3   6   
  4 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.67   3   4   
  5 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                    6.69   3   2   
  6 Terrez Smith              11 Batavia                   6.73   2   1   
  7 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp              6.74   3  6.740
  7 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.74   3  6.740
  9 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                    6.77   2 
 10 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                    6.78   2 
 11 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.81   2 
 12 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.85   3 
 13 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              6.89   1 
 14 Brennen Moore             11 Greece Athen              6.91   1 
 15 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                    6.93   1 
 16 Jabril Green              11 Greece Odyss              6.94   2 
 -- Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                    FS   2 
 -- Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                   35.63   4  10   
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                 35.67   4   8   
  3 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp             35.76   4   6   
  4 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches             37.00   3   4   
  5 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             37.15   3   2   
  6 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                   37.40   3   1   
  7 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra             37.69   3 
  8 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches             37.73   4 
  9 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             38.22   2 
 10 Kieshawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                38.45   2 
 11 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             39.19   1 
 12 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su             39.43   1 
 13 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                  39.82   1 
 14 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart             40.38   1 
 15 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches             45.59   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra           1:25.09   3  10   
  2 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me           1:26.83   3   8   
  3 Nicholas Johnston         12 Pittsford Su           1:29.29   3   6   
  4 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           1:30.03   3   4   
  5 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                1:30.21   3   2   
  6 Kaleb O'Dell              12 Greece Arcad           1:31.50   2   1   
  7 Zack Anderson             12 Batavia                1:32.29   2 
  8 Tahki Bounds              11 Greece Olymp           1:32.46   2 
  9 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                1:35.41   2 
 10 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                1:36.30   1 
 11 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 1:38.67   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me           2:39.97   2  10   
  2 Landon Schreib            11 Greece Arcad           2:42.78   2   8   
  3 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me           2:45.02   2   6   
  4 Mario Rosales             12 Batavia                2:47.53   2   4   
  5 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.47   2   2   
  6 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           2:51.00   2   1   
  7 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           2:52.18   2 
  8 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           2:56.07   1 
  9 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia                2:58.31   1 
 10 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           2:59.41   1 
 11 Kaleb O'Dell              12 Greece Arcad           3:01.49   2 
 12 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           3:01.94   1 
 13 Nicholas Geigel           12 Pittsford Su           3:02.20   1 
 14 Devon Harmon              11 Newark                 3:04.03   1 
 15 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           3:04.66   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me           4:41.06   10   
  2 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me           4:45.12    8   
  3 Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me           4:47.44    6   
  4 Garrick Havens            12 Batavia                4:47.82    4   
  5 Nathan Gupton             11 Pittsford Me           4:47.99    2   
  6 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                4:48.48    1   
  7 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           4:49.29  
  8 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me           4:50.91  
  9 Mario Rosales             12 Batavia                5:01.80  
 10 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:03.91  
 11 Nicholas Pettit           10 Wayne Centra           5:04.22  
 12 Daniel Rook               10 Wayne Centra           5:12.03  
 13 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su           5:20.92  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me          10:08.01   10   
  2 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me          10:10.55    8   
  3 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me          10:13.66    6   
  4 Colby Schenkel            10 Pittsford Me          10:17.48    4   
  5 Garrick Havens            12 Batavia               10:25.39    2   
  6 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra          10:28.87    1   
  7 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:53.01  
  8 Elijah Malach             10 Newark                11:08.26  
  9 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su          11:08.26  
 10 Colin Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          11:26.58  
 11 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su          11:36.08  
 12 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia               11:59.04  
 13 Riley Lich                10 Palmyra-Mace          13:14.74  
 -- Aidan Cort                12 Midlakes                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              8.31   2  10   
  2 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.44   2   8   
  3 Brynnan Roberts           11 Greece Olymp              8.55   2   6   
  4 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              8.64   2   4   
  5 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches              8.66   2   2   
  6 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me              8.68   2   1   
  7 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              8.87   2 
  8 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   8.89   1 
  9 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                   8.94   1 
 10 Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss              8.95   1 
 11 Joey Geffell              12 Batavia                   8.96   1 
 12 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me              8.97   2 
 13 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                   9.29   1 
 14 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge                 9.43   1 
 15 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                   9.82   1 
 16 Krish Thakkar             11 Pittsford Me              9.92   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         1:33.15   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.78   2   8   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:36.01   2   6   
  4 Newark  'A'                                         1:36.81   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:37.16   2   2   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.31   2   1   
  7 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:40.24   1 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:41.90   1 
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:42.70   1 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:43.65   1 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.62   1 
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:48.56   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.38   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:46.95   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:47.87   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:48.55   2   4   
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:49.19   1   2   
  6 Newark  'A'                                         3:55.04   2   1   
  7 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 4:20.11   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:24.11   1 
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     FS   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:36.22   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:46.46    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:53.50    6   
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:16.43    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:18.40    2   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:22.25    1   
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  9:27.78  
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:22.09  
  9 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:29.30  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00   10   
  2 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               J5-10.00    8   
  3 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          J5-08.00    4   
  5 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia               J5-08.00    1.50
  5 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                J5-08.00  
  8 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches          J5-06.00  
  8 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me          J5-06.00  
 10 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia               J5-06.00  
 11 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          J5-06.00  
 -- Brynnan Roberts           11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Kyle Kendall              10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               11-06.00   10   
  2 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad         J11-00.00    8   
  3 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia              J11-00.00    6   
  4 Jacob Torcello            12 Batavia               10-06.00    4   
  5 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                9-06.00    2   
  6 Corey Bright              12 Greece Olymp          J9-00.00    1   
  7 Noah Burke                10 Batavia               J9-00.00  
  8 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00  
  9 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia               J8-00.00  
 10 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell               J8-00.00  
 -- Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          22-05.75   10   
  2 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp          21-11.25    8   
  3 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches          21-05.75    6   
  4 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          21-04.50    4   
  5 Jacai Sanders             12 East High             20-07.25    2   
  6 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               20-05.25    1   
  7 Travontay Murray          11 Newark                20-02.00  
  8 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               19-05.50  
  9 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          19-05.00  
 10 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches          19-00.50  
 10 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          19-00.50  
 12 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia               18-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          42-08.00   10   
  2 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               42-03.00    8   
  3 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp          41-06.50    6   
  4 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          41-05.75    4   
  5 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad          41-01.75    2   
  6 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          39-07.50    1   
  7 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          39-06.00  
  8 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               39-01.75  
  9 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          39-01.25  
 10 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches          38-02.50  
 11 Quion Callier             12 East High             38-00.50  
 12 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               37-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               54-09.50   10   
  2 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               48-09.25    8   
  3 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          47-03.25    6   
  4 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             45-11.50    4   
  5 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               42-05.00    2   
  6 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp          42-01.00    1   
  7 Matthew Beach             12 Batavia               40-03.50  
  8 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          40-02.50  
  9 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               39-11.00  
 10 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               39-05.75  
 11 William Trembley          10 Newark                38-10.25  
 12 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               38-08.75  
 13 Jahkari Larmond           12 Greece Athen          38-06.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          54-09.50   2  10   
  2 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               53-10.25   2   8   
  3 Jacob DeWilde             11 Midlakes              50-08.75   2   6   
  4 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               50-05.25   2   4   
  5 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          49-06.50   2   2   
  6 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          46-10.25   2   1   
  7 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               46-07.50   1 
  8 Jacob Long                11 Batavia               45-08.00   1 
  9 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               44-09.00   1 
 10 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               44-03.75   1 
 11 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               43-05.50   2 
 12 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          43-00.75   1 
 13 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               40-02.00   1 
 14 Jayden Osborne            11 Batavia               37-01.25   2 
 15 William Trembley          10 Newark                35-11.00   1 
 -- Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia                   FOUL   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.67   2  10   
  2 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst              6.93   2   8   
  3 Chase Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                     7.00   2   6    6.993
  4 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr              7.00   2   4    6.999
  5 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm              7.08   2   2   
  6 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca              7.10   2   1   
  7 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr              7.15   1 
  8 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr              7.19   2 
  9 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr              7.20   1 
 10 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr              7.39   1 
 11 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                   7.44   1 
 12 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst              7.54   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             36.50   4  10   
  2 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                    37.93   4   8   
  3 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             38.24   4   6   
  4 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W             38.56   4   4   
  5 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             39.00   3   2   
  6 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr             39.20   3   1   
  7 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket               39.42   3 
  8 Nathan Freitas            10 Aquinas Inst             39.64   2 
  9 Nasir Tate                11 Rochester Pr             39.69   2 
 10 Phillip Jang              12 Mynderse Aca             40.11   2 
 11 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho             40.98   1 
 12 Devin Gross               12 East Rochest             41.42   1 
 13 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho             42.04   1 
 14 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville               42.80   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                  1:27.93   2  10   
  2 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           1:29.05   2   8   
  3 Jack Norkus               11 Red Jacket             1:32.04   2   6   
  4 Noah Barber                9 Waterloo               1:32.61   2   4   
  5 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           1:34.95   1   2   
  6 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville              1:34.97   2   1   
  7 Chris Korherr             11 Williamson C           1:35.09   1 
  8 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm           1:40.63   1 
  9 Jack DeFeo                 9 North Rose-W           1:41.47   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Verdehem             12 Waterloo               2:48.75   10   
  2 Ryan King                 12 North Rose-W           2:52.64    8   
  3 Keaton Hobart             11 LeRoy                  2:52.87    6   
  4 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  2:53.17    4   
  5 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville              2:55.18    2   
  6 Zach Foster               12 Dansville              3:01.22    1   
  7 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           3:05.89  
  8 Kaden Kays                11 Marcus Whitm           3:08.66  
  9 Ben Thompson              11 Marcus Whitm           3:10.00  
 10 Dustin Cox                 9 Bath-Haverli           3:11.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Verdehem             12 Waterloo               4:58.16   10   
  2 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket             5:01.58    8   
  3 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  5:04.94    6   
  4 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           5:05.92    4   
  5 Caeleb Suwyn              10 Williamson C           5:07.11    2   
  6 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville              5:25.75    1   
  7 Leo Bravo                 10 Sodus Centra           5:42.05  
  8 Owen Hensler              11 Livonia                5:42.90  
  9 Michael Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:45.28  
 10 Jordan Williams           12 Williamson C           5:45.88  
 11 Ryan Shirley               9 LeRoy                  5:48.64  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan King                 12 North Rose-W          10:31.60   10   
  2 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket            10:47.63    8   
  3 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq          10:49.67    6   
  4 JT Zimmerman              11 Marcus Whitm          11:23.45    4   
  5 Timothy Hansen            10 Marcus Whitm          11:53.73    2   
  6 Chad Thomas               10 Dansville             12:54.48    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C              8.43   2  10   
  2 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              8.46   2   8   
  3 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr              8.77   2   6   
  4 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca              8.94   2   4   
  5 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho              9.34   2   2   
  6 Jacen Mitchell             9 East Rochest              9.35   2   1   
  7 Hunter Alger              11 Waterloo                 10.07   1 
  8 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                    10.14   1 
  9 Sam Belmont                9 Williamson C             10.22   1 
 10 Noah Cahoon               10 Williamson C             10.23   1 
 11 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho             10.31   1 
 12 Thomas DeFisher           10 Williamson C             12.96   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:37.08   2  10   
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:39.12   2   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:41.94   2   6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:44.34   2   4   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:47.35   2   2   
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:50.29   1   1   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:56.02   1 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:58.09   1 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:59.88   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:43.67   10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:54.03    8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:59.97    6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:05.77    4   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:12.38    2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:42.93    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:22.56   10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:23.47    8   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:46.18    6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:52.80    4   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:53.97    2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              10:34.00    1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:36.22  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst           6-02.00   10   
  2 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           5-10.00    8   
  3 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00    6   
  4 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest           5-04.00    4   
  5 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                 J5-02.00    2   
  6 Caleb Wilcox              10 East Rochest          J5-02.00    1   
  7 Josiah Soto               12 Waterloo               5-00.00  
  7 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
  7 Billy Delaney             10 Dansville              5-00.00  
  7 Terrell Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00  
 11 Michael Thomas            11 Dansville              4-10.00  
 11 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville              4-10.00  
 11 Eimaj Giddens              9 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
 11 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00   10   
  2 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho          11-06.00    8   
  3 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                 10-06.00    6   
  4 Derian Stenglein          12 East Rochest           9-00.00    4   
  5 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                  8-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst          21-03.75   10   
  2 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          19-05.00    8   
  3 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C          18-05.25    6   
  4 Nehemiah Moorer           12 Rochester Pr          17-11.75    4   
  5 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca          17-07.75    2   
  6 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          17-06.00    1   
  7 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr          17-02.25  
  8 Kaiel Robinson            11 LeRoy                 16-09.75  
  9 Devin Gross               12 East Rochest          16-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          41-09.50   10   
  2 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          40-09.00    8   
  3 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm          39-09.75    6   
  4 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm          38-00.25    4   
  5 Jacob Anderson            12 Red Jacket            37-05.50    2   
  6 Jesse Cottrell            10 Red Jacket            36-04.00    1   
  7 Lukas Zalewski            11 East Rochest          35-09.75  
  8 Antonio Raschiatore       10 East Rochest          35-01.00  
  9 Riley Winum               10 Marcus Whitm          34-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          41-03.50   10   
  2 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C          36-08.00    8   
  3 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          36-01.50    6   
  4 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          35-08.00    4   
  5 Joshua Wagner             12 Red Jacket            34-05.75    2   
  6 Ryan Smith                12 Wayland-Coho          34-02.25    1   
  7 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          33-10.25  
  8 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          33-10.00  
  9 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho          33-05.00  
 10 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          33-04.25  
 11 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          32-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          58-02.75   10   
  2 Jose Castro Aguilera      12 Sodus Centra          44-04.50    8   
  3 Orlando Cervantes         10 Williamson C          40-11.75    6   
  4 Tyree Kaufman             12 Mynderse Aca          39-07.00    4   
  5 Miles Sirois              11 East Rochest          39-04.75    2   
  6 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          39-00.25    1   
  7 Jacob Anderson            12 Red Jacket            34-06.00  
  8 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 33-07.25  
  9 Robert Green              12 LeRoy                 33-05.25  
 10 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          32-09.00  
 11 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                29-03.25  
 12 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          28-03.75  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     92        2) Pittsford Mendon           89.50
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        82        4) Palmyra-Macedon            74.50
    5) Hornell                     42        6) Wayne Central              34   
    7) Newark                      31        8) Greece Arcadia             30   
    9) Greece Odyssey              23       10) Greece Athena              11   
   11) Eastridge                    8       12) Greece Olympia              5   
   13) Wilson                       2       14) East High                   1   
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas Institute           74        2) LeRoy                      68   
    3) Williamson Central          49        4) Waterloo                   47   
    5) Red Jacket                  40        6) Wayland-Cohocton           36   
    7) Dansville                   30        8) Mynderse Academy           26   
    9) Warsaw                      22       10) Wellsville                 21   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          20       12) Sodus Central              18   
   13) Marcus Whitman              16       13) Attica                     16   
   15) Pembroke                    12       16) Avon Central                9   
   17) Byron-Bergen                 6       18) Rochester Prep              5   
   19) Livonia                      4.50    20) World of Inquiry            4   
   21) East Rochester               3.50                                        
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    105.50     2) Pittsford Mendon          101   
    3) UPrep Rochester             64        4) Greece Arcadia             55.50
    5) Greece Olympia              49        6) Palmyra-Macedon            28   
    7) Wilson                      20        7) Pittsford Sutherland       20   
    9) Newark                      18       10) Wayne Central              15   
   11) Franklin                     8       12) Midlakes                    6   
   13) Eastridge                    4       14) East High                   2   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas Institute          109        2) LeRoy                      74   
    3) Waterloo                    46        4) Marcus Whitman             40   
    5) Williamson Central          39        6) Red Jacket                 33   
    7) East Rochester              32        8) Wayland-Cohocton           27   
    9) Rochester Prep              25       10) North Rose-Wolcott         22   
   11) Sodus Central               17       12) Mynderse Academy           15   
   13) World of Inquiry            10       14) Dansville                   6