Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/29/2020 10:35 PM
                 Section V - State Qualifier Meet - 2/29/2020                  
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet              7.21Q  4 
  2 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.38Q  3 
  3 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.41Q  2  7.405
  4 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss              7.41Q  1  7.406
  5 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.42q  1 
  6 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport               7.43q  2 
  7 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                  7.48q  3 
  8 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.49q  4 
  9 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.53   1 
 10 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-              7.55   3 
 11 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst              7.56   4 
 12 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                  7.59   2 
 13 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-              7.64   4 
 14 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech               7.67   2 
 15 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet              7.71   3 
 16 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.74   1 
 17 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr              7.76   3  7.754
 18 Andrea Hurtado-Trejo      10 Williamson C              7.76   1  7.756
 19 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom              7.78   2 
 20 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                    7.82   4  7.811
 21 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                    7.82   1  7.818
 22 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.83   2 
 23 Mercedes Marshall          9 Hilton                    7.84   4 
 24 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr              7.86   3  7.852
 25 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech               7.86   4  7.856
 26 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili               7.87   3 
 27 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              7.88   2 
 28 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst              7.93   1 
 29 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton                  7.96   3 
 30 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                    8.09   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet              7.19  
  2 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.29  
  3 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.34  
  4 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss              7.38  
  5 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.39  
  6 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport               7.41  
  7 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.44  
  8 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                  7.55  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet             41.18Q  3 
  2 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr             42.10Q  4 
  3 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport              43.14Q  1 
  4 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 43.40Q  2 
  5 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 43.54q  1 
  6 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-             43.64q  4 
  7 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   43.75q  4 
  8 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates Chili              43.93q  2  Did not check in
  9 Morgan Farrington         11 Pembroke                 44.39   3 
 10 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             44.52   1 
 11 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet             45.47   3 
 12 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-             45.49   1 
 13 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                   45.61   3 
 14 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                   45.72   4 
 15 Araya Brezinski           12 Red Creek                45.85   3 
 16 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst             45.86   4 
 17 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             46.19   1 
 18 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central             46.54   4 
 19 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                  46.87   2 
 20 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                  46.91   2 
 21 Tai'Jinae Gray             9 East Rochest             46.94   1 
 -- Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst               DNF   2 
 -- Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                      DNF   2 
 -- Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch                DQ   3  Steps inside the lin
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet             40.96   2 
  2 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr             41.03   2 
  3 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 41.78   2 
  4 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport              42.88   2 
  5 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-             43.05   1 
  6 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates Chili              43.85   1 
  7 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 43.91   1 
  8 Emma Robbins              11 Newark                   43.91   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Runkle             11 Wayne Centra           1:35.61   3 
  2 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                  1:36.06   3 
  3 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport              1:39.61   3 
  4 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                  1:39.80   3 
  5 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           1:40.35   2 
  6 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz      10 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.97   2 
  7 Kate Scibelli             10 Canandaigua            1:43.27   2 
  8 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:46.86   2 
  9 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:50.20   2 
 10 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               1:50.31   1 
 11 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport            1:50.33   1 
 12 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:51.55   1 
 13 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville            1:55.59   1 
 -- Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                    DNF   3 
 -- Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket             3:07.79   2 
  2 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               3:08.15   2 
  3 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 3:08.94   2 
  4 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:10.13   2 
  5 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           3:11.24   2 
  6 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           3:11.44   2 
  7 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           3:11.98   2 
  8 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           3:14.38   2 
  9 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           3:17.16   2 
 10 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              3:17.86   2 
 11 Bryn Page                 11 Waterloo               3:20.55   1 
 12 Brianna Searing            8 South Seneca           3:20.98   1 
 13 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet           3:21.27   1 
 14 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           3:21.30   1 
 15 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           3:22.39   1 
 16 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                3:22.71   1 
 17 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana           3:23.10   1 
 18 Jade Greene               12 Pittsford Su           3:23.93   1 
 19 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           3:24.24   1 
 20 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                3:30.70   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton               4:47.67   2 
  2 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            4:50.49   2 
  3 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              4:53.78   2 
  4 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr           5:04.74   2 
  5 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield               5:09.73   2 
  6 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                 5:14.01   2 
  7 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom           5:20.30   2 
  8 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           5:23.69   2 
  9 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom           5:25.42   1 
 10 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                  5:28.14   2 
 11 Margaux Eller             12 Mynderse Aca           5:28.55   1 
 12 Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                   5:31.45   1 
 13 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                 5:34.23   1 
 14 Makaylah Higgins           9 Warsaw                 5:36.96   1 
 15 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr           5:37.43   2 
 16 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet           5:37.47   1 
 17 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 5:42.26   1 
 18 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 5:43.45   1 
 19 Emma Rath                 12 Clyde-Savann           5:46.80   1 
 -- Melissa Pauly             12 Hilton                      DQ   1  Inside the line
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells             10 Newark                10:27.09  
  2 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                 10:32.44  
  3 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-          10:48.06  
  4 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton              10:56.79  
  5 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom          11:08.84  
  6 Sennett Turner            12 Waterloo              11:17.78  
  7 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                 11:27.91  
  8 Zoe Lucyshyn              12 Churchville-          11:51.59  
  9 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport              11:53.50  
 10 Alison Sawyer             11 Red Creek             11:53.83  
 11 Paige Van Epps             9 Greece Odyss          12:06.13  
 12 Hailey Bloom              11 Penfield              12:08.69  
 13 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport              12:15.33  
 -- Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua                 DQ   Cut in early
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.77Q  4 
  2 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili               8.79Q  1 
  3 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               8.80Q  3 
  4 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              8.81Q  2 
  5 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.27q  3 
  6 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C              9.35q  2 
  7 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.36q  2 
  8 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho              9.42q  4 
  9 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.48   3 
 10 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet              9.50   4 
 11 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.57   2 
 12 Sophia Konstantinou       11 Williamson C              9.58   1 
 13 Jenna Allen               10 Sodus Centra              9.71   2 
 14 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.75   3  9.741
 15 Rachel Mahoney            12 Mynderse Aca              9.75   1  9.742
 16 Jessica Pelkey            12 Caledonia-Mu              9.75   1  9.748
 17 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              9.83   3 
 18 Lucy Dobbins              11 Lyons                     9.93   2 
 19 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr              9.97   1  9.966
 20 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                    9.97   4  9.968
 21 Kaleigh Pettit            10 Newark                   10.04   2 
 22 Maija Young               10 Brockport                10.16   4 
 23 Kelsea Greenthal          11 Hornell                  10.22   3 
 24 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             10.23   2 
 25 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr             10.34   3 
 26 Becca Milks               11 Brockport                10.35   1 
 27 Abigale Pingrey           12 Notre Dame-B             10.50   1 
 28 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport                10.53   4 
 29 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.67   4 
 -- Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                       DQ   1  Hand on Hurdle
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.29  
  2 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              8.68  
  3 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.05  
  4 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.08  
  5 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho              9.16  
  6 Alexis Rodriguez          10 Williamson C              9.33  
  7 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili              11.19  
 -- Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili                DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.49Q  2 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:49.08Q  1 
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:48.54q  2 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:49.34q  1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:49.73q  1 
  6 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:49.81q  2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.82   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:53.44   1 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:55.49   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.09   1 
 11 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:57.17   1 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:58.26   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:44.85  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.74  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:48.82  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:50.32  
  5 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:50.39  
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:51.52  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:15.80Q  2 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:17.53Q  1 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:16.54q  2 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:18.91q  2 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:25.03q  1 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:25.23q  1 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         4:26.02   1 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:28.24   1 
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        4:31.81   2 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        4:41.57   1 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                      4:43.19   2 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          4:51.57   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:10.69  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:11.60  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:11.80  
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       4:21.35  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:28.80  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:29.09  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       9:46.98  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       9:49.41  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:03.37  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:04.18  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:05.15  
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:22.95  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:31.40  
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                10:31.45  
  9 Mercy  'A'                                         10:33.27  
 10 Hornell  'A'                                       10:37.02  
 11 Brockport  'A'                                     10:45.74  
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:28.62  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           5-03.00  
  2 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          J5-02.00  
  3 Lauren Case               10 Palmyra-Mace          J5-02.00  
  4 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge              5-01.00  
  5 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  6 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss          J4-10.00  
  7 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport             J4-10.00  
 -- Bella DeFeo               12 North Rose-W                NH  
 -- Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Madalenn Fee              10 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Cara Elledge              10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Jenna Roelle              12 North Rose-W                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                12-00.00  
  2 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton               J10-00.00  
  2 Cara Pellechia            10 Hilton               J10-00.00  
  4 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili            9-06.00  
  5 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me          J9-00.00  
  6 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               J9-00.00  
  6 Halle Silva                9 Brighton              J9-00.00  
  8 Erin Block                11 Penfield              J8-06.00  
  8 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho          J8-06.00  
  8 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield              J8-06.00  
 11 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
 12 Talia Senall              11 Penfield               7-09.00  
 13 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                18-08.75  
  2 Emily Tait                12 Attica                18-08.25  
  3 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          18-02.75  
  4 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield              17-02.25  
  5 Veronica Duell            11 Byron-Bergen          17-01.00  
  6 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr          16-08.75  
  7 Anna Quan                 12 Gates Chili           16-04.75  
  8 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             16-01.75  
  9 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          15-09.00  
 10 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          15-03.75  
 11 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr          15-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          39-04.75  
  2 Emily Tait                12 Attica                38-05.50  
  3 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                37-10.75  
  4 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          36-08.50  
  5 Anna Quan                 12 Gates Chili           35-07.50  
  6 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             35-03.50  
  7 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr          34-11.00  
  8 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          33-09.50  
  9 Sarah Adams               12 Batavia               33-06.50  
 10 Aionna Johnson            11 Palmyra-Mace          32-07.25  
 11 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  12 Greece Arcad          32-02.00  
 12 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          31-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              40-07.75  
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               36-10.75  
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            36-09.00  
  4 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton               J35-06.50  
  5 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua          J35-06.50  
  6 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr          33-08.00  
  7 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           33-05.25  
  8 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             32-11.50  
  9 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.25  
 10 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          30-08.00  
 11 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          29-10.25  
 12 Mariah Spuck              12 York                  29-03.25  
 13 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          27-00.25  
 14 Karrina McKoy             12 Mynderse Aca          26-11.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             12 Webster Thom          61-09.75  
  2 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          45-03.00  
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            44-00.75  
  4 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               43-08.25  
  5 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          41-02.25  
  6 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           40-11.75  
  7 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                40-10.25  
  8 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           39-06.00  
  9 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          39-03.25  
 10 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              37-08.50  
 11 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           35-06.75  
 12 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          34-08.00  
 13 Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell               34-06.50  
 14 Sam Marion                12 South Seneca          33-10.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              7:25.31  
  2 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               7:35.35  
  3 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           7:50.55  
  4 Allison Goodman           12 Rush-Henriet           7:57.77  
  5 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili            8:08.09  
  6 Leah Grego                12 Brockport              8:23.67  
  7 Amanda Nahas              12 Spencerport            8:39.54  
  8 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               8:51.07  
  9 Sadie Ensign              10 Palmyra-Mace           8:57.17  
 10 Sierra Eddinger            8 Marcus Whitm           8:58.13  
 11 Mercedes Buckingham       10 Palmyra-Mace           9:16.94  
 12 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich           9:51.31  
 -- Callie Viggiani           11 Canandaigua                 DQ   Lost of contact
 -- Hana Premyslovsky         10 Palmyra-Mace                DQ   Bent knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                    6.52Q  3 
  2 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches              6.60Q  1 
  3 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.63Q  4 
  4 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.65Q  2 
  5 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.64q  3 
  6 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                    6.70q  1 
  7 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.74q  1 
  8 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.76q  3 
  9 Clayvendrey Trinidad      12 Notre Dame-B              6.78   1 
 10 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              6.81   2  6.808
 11 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech               6.81   4  6.810
 12 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                    6.82   3  6.811
 13 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport               6.82   4  6.812
 14 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq              6.84   1  6.831
 15 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              6.84   2  6.835
 16 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr              6.85   2 
 17 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn              6.88   4 
 18 Jevonte Adams             11 Wilson                    6.89   1 
 19 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport                 6.92   1 
 20 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr              6.94   2 
 21 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-              6.96   3 
 22 Chase Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                     7.06   3 
 23 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst              7.07   3 
 24 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                    7.08   4  7.073
 25 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                  7.08   4  7.077
 26 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              7.14   2 
 27 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                    7.19   1 
 -- Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A                FS   4 
 -- Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me                FS   4 
 -- Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet                FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                    6.45  
  2 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.48  
  3 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.56  
  4 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.59  
  5 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches              6.60  
  6 Tajhmere Greene           12 Newark                    6.71  
  7 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                    6.73  
  8 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.81  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                    36.84Q  1 
  2 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             36.86Q  4 
  3 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                   36.95Q  3 
  4 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                 37.14Q  2 
  5 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-             37.01q  3 
  6 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             37.24q  2 
  7 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp             37.26q  1 
  8 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq             37.35q  1 
  9 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili              37.44   4 
 10 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili              37.93   3 
 11 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet             38.11   4 
 12 Faheem Brown              12 Leadership A             38.21   1 
 13 Caleb Murray              11 North Rose-W             38.23   3 
 14 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-             38.46   2 
 15 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             38.62   4 
 16 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                 38.70   4 
 17 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris             38.84   1 
 18 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             38.95   3 
 19 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn             39.01   2  Did not check in
 20 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             39.13   3 
 21 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             39.93   4 
 22 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom             42.43   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             35.47   2 
  2 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                 36.20   2 
  3 Norwood Hughes            10 Newark                   36.45   2 
  4 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp             36.57   1 
  5 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                    37.01   2 
  6 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq             37.71   1 
  7 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             37.95   1 
 -- Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-                FS   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Jantzi             12 Wayne Centra           1:25.26   3 
  2 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           1:25.74   3 
  3 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:26.42   3 
  4 Austin Carrick            12 Notre Dame-B           1:26.53   2 
  5 Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech            1:26.86   3 
  6 Jarr Briggs               12 Spencerport            1:28.33   2 
  7 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 1:29.02   2 
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           1:29.14   2 
  9 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           1:29.36   1 
 10 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom           1:29.42   1 
 11 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           1:30.45   1 
 12 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom           1:34.77   1 
 13 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           1:35.51   2 
 14 Anthony Manning           12 Edison Tech            1:42.17   3 
 -- Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq               DNF   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Martin               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:36.92   2 
  2 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           2:39.23   2 
  3 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            2:40.58   2 
  4 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               2:45.15   2 
  5 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               2:45.50   2 
  6 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.19   1 
  7 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.59   1 
  8 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               2:48.39   1 
  9 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           2:48.55   1 
 10 Erik Verdehem             12 Waterloo               2:49.13   1 
 11 Owen Crane                10 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.92   1 
 12 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.29   2 
 13 Miguel Benito             12 Red Jacket             2:51.53   1 
 14 Landon Schreib            11 Greece Arcad           2:53.69   2 
 15 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           2:54.15   2 
 16 Zack Hall                 11 Oakfield-Ala           2:54.86   2 
 17 Brandon Reusch            12 Churchville-           2:54.87   1 
 18 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           2:54.96   2 
 19 Michael Green             12 Penfield               2:55.65   1 
 20 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           3:02.45   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me           4:32.83   2 
  2 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               4:33.70   2 
  3 Sam Lawler                12 Pittsford Me           4:33.86   2 
  4 Nathan Micillo            11 Churchville-           4:38.49   2 
  5 Mack Brewington           11 Marion                 4:39.16   2 
  6 Andrew Rook               12 Wayne Centra           4:40.04   1 
  7 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           4:42.10   2 
  8 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit            4:42.94   1 
  9 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           4:46.07   2 
 10 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.45   1 
 11 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me           4:47.90   2 
 12 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su           4:48.11   1 
 13 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr           4:50.69   1 
 14 Andrew Deming             12 Red Creek              4:50.78   1 
 15 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           4:51.35   2 
 16 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom           4:53.56   1 
 17 Justin Thang              12 Brighton               4:53.72   1 
 18 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport              4:55.10   1 
 19 Kyle Green                12 Palmyra-Mace           4:57.87   1 
 20 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport              5:01.52   1 
 21 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.72   1 
 -- Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit                DNF   2 
 -- Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            9:45.86  
  2 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           9:47.90  
  3 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               9:53.08  
  4 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport             10:00.90  
  5 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr          10:03.88  
  6 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu          10:06.34  
  7 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom          10:07.14  
  8 Kaelen Ruder              11 Fairport              10:09.55  
  9 Ryan King                 12 North Rose-W          10:09.80  
 10 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu          10:16.21  
 11 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield              10:17.36  
 12 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport              10:18.28  
 13 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport             10:33.92  
 14 Alex Yurkovich            12 Rush-Henriet          10:56.63  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alan Neal Jr              12 Rush-Henriet              7.74Q  4 
  2 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili               8.10Q  1 
  3 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               8.15Q  3 
  4 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.17Q  2 
  5 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.20q  1 
  6 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.34q  2 
  7 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.40q  4 
  8 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.42q  1  8.414
  9 Brynnan Roberts           11 Greece Olymp              8.42   3  8.418
 10 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              8.53   3  8.526
 11 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.53   1  8.528
 12 Connor McVey              12 Williamson C              8.55   4 
 13 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili               8.67   4 
 14 Jacob Nemitz              12 Marcus Whitm              8.69   2  8.681
 15 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me              8.69   1  8.690
 16 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport                 8.70   3 
 17 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              8.73   2 
 18 Joseph Warner             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.78   3 
 19 Ben DeYoung               11 Marion                    8.80   2 
 20 Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom              8.82   4 
 21 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr              8.87   2 
 22 Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss              9.06   4  9.054
 23 Joey Geffell              12 Batavia                   9.06   3  9.056
 24 Carter Puylara            11 Mynderse Aca              9.14   1 
 25 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   9.27   3 
 26 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                   9.41   1  9.404
 27 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge                 9.41   1  9.407
 28 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                   9.43   4 
 29 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho              9.50   2 
 30 Ivan Reynolds-Diaz        10 Palmyra-Mace              9.93   3 
 31 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz    11 Palmyra-Mace             10.20   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alan Neal Jr              12 Rush-Henriet              7.72  
  2 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               7.85  
  3 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili               8.03  
  4 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.08  
  5 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.12  
  6 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.14  
  7 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.24  
  8 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         1:33.14Q  2 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:33.71Q  1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:33.43q  2 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:33.83q  1 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:33.95q  2 
  6 Newark  'A'                                         1:35.67q  1 
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:35.98   1 
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:36.74   2 
  9 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:37.35   1 
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:37.71   1 
 11 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:39.01   2 
 12 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.25   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         1:32.80  
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:33.88  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:34.61  
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.91  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:37.16  
  6 Newark  'A'                                         1:38.02  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:39.04Q  2 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:40.65Q  1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:43.38q  1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       3:44.19q  2 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:45.62q  2 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      3:46.34q  1 
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:47.29   2 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:47.91   2 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.08   1 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:51.68   1 
 11 Newark  'A'                                         3:58.98   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:28.97  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:29.22  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:41.77  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:43.87  
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:49.33  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:15.40  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:25.58  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:25.79  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:30.23  
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    8:31.20  
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       8:36.12  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        8:37.66  
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:59.75  
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      9:01.05  
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       9:10.44  
 11 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:15.41  
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:17.83  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili           J6-04.00  
  2 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport              J6-04.00  
  3 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet          J6-02.00  
  4 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          J6-00.00  
  5 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               J5-10.00  
  5 Tyler Kell                10 Clyde-Savann          J5-10.00  
  7 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00  
  8 Jahlique Johnson          11 Bishop Kearn          J5-08.00  
  8 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili           J5-08.00  
 10 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00  
 11 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           13-06.00  
  2 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst         J13-00.00  
  3 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia              J13-00.00  
  4 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton               J12-06.00  
  5 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho         J12-06.00  
  6 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad         J12-06.00  
  7 James Schmidt             12 Gates Chili           12-00.00  
  8 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport            J11-06.00  
  9 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia              J11-06.00  
 10 Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala         J10-09.00  
 11 Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton             J10-09.00  
 12 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield              10-00.00  
 -- Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             23-00.50  
  2 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
  3 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp          21-05.75  
  4 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches          21-04.00  
  5 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          21-03.25  
  6 Jacai Sanders             12 East High             20-11.50  
  7 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich          20-06.50  
  8 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield              20-00.50  
  9 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu          19-11.00  
 10 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          19-04.75  
 11 Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches          18-07.50  
 -- Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             45-11.50  
  2 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield              44-02.75  
  3 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          43-03.50  
  4 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp          43-01.75  
  5 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               42-00.00  
  6 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             41-08.50  
  7 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           40-09.50  
  8 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          40-06.00  
  9 Dawsen Christensen        10 Marcus Whitm         J40-01.00  
 10 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris         J40-01.00  
 11 Zach Washburn             12 Sodus Centra          39-03.50  
 12 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          38-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               53-00.75  
  2 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          51-03.25  
  3 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          49-06.75  
  4 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               47-04.00  
  5 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          47-03.25  
  6 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          45-11.75  
  7 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              43-11.25  
  8 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          43-08.75  
  9 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          43-05.50  
 10 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          42-09.50  
 11 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          41-09.75  
 12 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp          41-02.00  
 13 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             40-06.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          66-09.00  
  2 Nathan Chambers           12 East Rochest          60-08.25  
  3 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             57-04.75  
  4 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              57-01.75  
  5 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          56-05.00  
  6 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          55-05.50  
  7 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          55-04.25  
  8 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               53-11.00  
  9 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           51-09.50  
 10 Nate Mayou                12 Palmyra-Mace          50-06.00  
 11 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          47-11.50  
 12 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          46-07.75  
 13 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          43-08.75  
 14 Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala          38-07.50