Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2020 12:51 AM
                         LCAA-CCCSGA Champ - 2/8/2020                          
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst              7.50   4  10   
  2 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch              7.59   4   8   
  3 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst              7.60   4   6   
  4 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                    7.67   4   5   
  5 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech               7.78   3   4   
  6 Jenai Youmas              12 Aquinas Inst              7.81   3   3   
  7 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                    7.86   3   2   
  8 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq              7.93   3   1    7.923
  9 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr              7.93   4  7.929
 10 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch              7.94   4  7.937
 11 Shani Simmons             11 East High                 7.94   3  7.940
 12 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech               8.06   3 
 13 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                    8.09   2 
 14 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                    8.14   2 
 15 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                  8.20   3  8.194
 15 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech               8.20   2  8.194
 17 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr              8.30   2 
 18 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich              8.60   2 
 19 Alexis Graham             10 East High                 8.79   2 
 20 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville                8.86   1 
 21 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin                  8.93   1 
 22 Teresa Compton             8 Notre Dame-B              9.02   1 
 23 Alyssa Elliott-Bonhon     12 School Of Th              9.09   1 
 24 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn              9.30   1 
 25 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn             10.05   1 
 -- Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech                 FS   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                    42.38   7  10   
  2 Chloe Henton              11 Aquinas Inst             43.05   7   8   
  3 Jaylen Rhone              11 Northstar Ch             44.52   6   6   
  4 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       9 Northstar Ch             44.57   7   5   
  5 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch             45.28   7   4   
  6 Di'Nayzia Lester          12 Edison Tech              46.02   6   3   
  7 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst             46.05   6   2   
  8 Sara Finn                  9 Edison Tech              46.30   5   1   
  9 Shani Simmons             11 East High                46.38   2 
 10 Mardaysha Brown           11 Edison Tech              46.72   6 
 11 Hevelinda Clermont        10 Wilson                   46.75   6 
 12 Endyah Beaubrun            9 Wilson                   47.07   5 
 13 maura Trevor               9 Mercy                    47.11   4 
 14 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin                 47.32   6 
 15 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq             47.61   5 
 16 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             47.84   5 
 17 Carolena Walker           10 World of Inq             47.86   3 
 18 Olivia Morey              10 Mercy                    47.86   5 
 19 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                    47.89   5 
 20 D'Myra Stackhouse         11 Edison Tech              48.04   3 
 21 Allahya Johnson           12 Franklin                 48.17   4 
 22 Mi'Shele Aristor          10 Wilson                   48.49   4 
 23 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                    48.73   4 
 24 Raquella Casserino         9 Aquinas Inst             48.80   3 
 25 Zay Zabibu                11 Wilson                   49.24   4 
 26 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville              49.94   4 
 27 Zanaria Scott             11 Rochester Pr             50.39   2 
 28 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich             51.17   3 
 29 Aila Miller               11 Rochester Pr             51.34   2 
 30 Alexis Graham             10 East High                51.64   3 
 31 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville               53.09   2 
 32 Leila Knight              10 Bolivar-Rich             55.15   1 
 33 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville              55.21   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            12 Mercy                  1:39.55   4  10   
  2 polly Bogdan               9 Mercy                  1:41.59   4   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe             12 Northstar Ch           1:44.21   4   6   
  4 Mallory Sullivan          11 Mercy                  1:48.68   4   5   
  5 Ava Thomas-Guzman          9 Northstar Ch           1:49.63   4   4   
  6 Lucia Lanahan             11 Mercy                  1:49.80   4   3   
  7 Fairis Freeman            12 World of Inq           1:51.75   3   2   
  8 Sydney Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:52.88   3   1   
  9 Sophie Majewski           12 Wellsville             1:53.26   3 
 10 Journey Dixon             10 Aquinas Inst           1:55.24   3 
 11 Aislinn Hamilton           9 Whitesville            1:56.00   2 
 12 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr           1:57.39   2 
 13 Sophie Beecher            11 Avoca                  1:57.48   1 
 14 Alyssa Malin               9 Aquinas Inst           2:02.35   2 
 15 Sandra Rodriguez          12 Rochester Pr           2:03.19   3 
 16 Jennifer Dickens           8 Wellsville             2:03.69   2 
 17 Maya Waller               11 World of Inq           2:12.41   1 
 18 Lacey Loucks              10 Avoca                  2:24.62   1 
 19 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn           2:39.43   1 
 -- Raquella Casserino         9 Aquinas Inst                DQ   3  Cut in early
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana           3:17.86   10   
  2 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  3:19.21    8   
  3 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  3:19.86    6   
  4 Katelyn Demarest           8 Northstar Ch           3:32.23    5   
  5 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                  3:48.29    4   
  6 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           3:51.29    3   
  7 Madalena Donner           10 Mercy                  4:02.54    2   
  8 Morgan Felluca             9 Bishop Kearn           4:02.64    1   
  9 Sydney Wilson             10 Northstar Ch           4:26.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:04.75   10   
  2 Emma DeJoy                10 Mercy                  5:18.22    8   
  3 Jenna Franklin             9 Arkport/Cana           5:21.28    6   
  4 Emma Spagnola             10 Mercy                  5:31.62    5   
  5 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn           5:55.61    4   
  6 Emily Opett                9 Bishop Kearn           6:14.74    3   
  7 Skylynn Coy               12 Wellsville             7:24.57    2   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            11 Mercy                 10:49.97   10   
  2 Reilly Refermat           11 Mercy                 12:03.36    8   
  3 Liliana Hanning           12 Bishop Kearn          12:04.72    6   
  4 Mattie Fitzwater           7 Avoca                 12:10.81    5   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst              9.52   2  10   
  2 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                    10.26   2   8   
  3 Abigale Pingrey           12 Notre Dame-B             10.55   2   6   
  4 Julia Schofield           12 Mercy                    10.59   2   5   
  5 Kqueens Roan              11 Rochester Pr             10.77   2   4   
  6 Alissa Wright             12 Bolivar-Rich             10.93   2   3   
  7 Nayosia Ridley            11 Rochester Pr             10.96   2   2   
  8 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                    11.32   1   1   
  9 Teresa Compton             8 Notre Dame-B             11.59   1 
 10 Jada Derick                9 Prattsburgh              12.42   1 
 11 Isabel Sprague            10 Prattsburgh              12.55   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:49.96   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:50.73   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:52.76   2   6   
  4 Wilson  'A'                                         1:56.54   1   5   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          1:59.49   2   4   
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:59.85   1   3   
  7 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               2:12.07   1   2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:16.60   10   
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:13.27    8   
  3 Prattsburgh  'A'                                    6:19.49    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         11:37.00   10   
  2 Avoca  'A'                                         13:43.68    8   
  3 Prattsburgh  'A'                                   13:47.88    6   
 
Girls High Jump CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             12 Bishop Kearn           5-02.00   10   
  2 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 J4-09.00    8   
  3 Oo'Marie Diggs            12 Aquinas Inst          J4-09.00    6   
  4 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                  4-06.00    5   
  5 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn           4-03.00    4   
  6 Krislyn Derick            11 Prattsburgh            4-00.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich           7-03.00   10   
  2 Paige Alaimo              11 Mercy                  7-00.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          18-00.75   10   
  2 Shani Simmons             11 East High             15-11.50    8   
  3 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 15-09.50    6   
  4 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 14-08.25    5   
  5 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin              14-05.50    4   
  6 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 13-09.75    3   
  7 Jordan Swift               9 Avoca                 13-08.75    2   
  8 Noelle Napodano           12 Mercy                 13-08.25    1   
  9 Sydney LaSalle            10 Mercy                 13-00.25  
 10 Zoe Cronmiller            11 Mercy                 12-08.50  
 11 Sophie Beecher            11 Avoca                 12-00.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nia Williams-Matthews     12 Aquinas Inst          40-02.00   10   
  2 Mia Cavatassi             12 Mercy                 33-00.75    8   
  3 Brianna Palmerini         11 Mercy                 33-00.25    6   
  4 Aaliyah Gibson            12 Franklin              30-06.50    5   
  5 Megan Allen               11 Mercy                 28-02.50    4   
  6 Morgan Cheney             10 Prattsburgh           26-06.50    3   
 
Girls Shot Put CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            33-05.00   2  10   
  2 Amilia Geck                9 Pembroke              30-10.75   2   8   
  3 Michelle Russotti         12 Bishop Kearn          29-05.00   2   6   
  4 D'Asia Johnson            11 Bishop Kearn          27-01.50   2   5   
  5 Jacey Muto                11 Bishop Kearn          25-00.25   1   4   
  6 Morgan Reese              11 Mercy                 24-11.50   2   3   
  7 Albina Dursunova          10 Mercy                 23-06.50   2   2   
  8 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich          23-06.00   2   1   
  9 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          23-03.25   1 
 10 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             23-02.00   2 
 11 Rebeka Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B          22-11.75   2 
 12 Leila Knight              10 Bolivar-Rich          21-06.75   1 
 13 Caitlin Welch             11 Mercy                 21-03.75   1 
 14 Hannah Ritter              8 Whitesville           19-00.00   1 
 15 Briseis Thomas             9 Rochester Pr          18-06.75   1 
 16 Markessa Drake             9 Wellsville            17-06.00   1 
 17 Marianni Ortiz            10 Rochester Pr          17-04.00   1 
 18 Caleesha Martin           11 Franklin              16-05.25   1 
 
Girls Weight Throw CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            12 Wellsville            45-01.75   10   
  2 Rebeka Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B          26-01.00    8   
  3 Marisa Delcorvo           11 Aquinas Inst          24-10.00    6   
  4 Deziree Garrick           11 East High             22-10.25    5   
  5 Madison Sission           10 Bolivar-Rich          21-06.75    4   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rylie Osgood              10 Bolivar-Rich           9:21.42   10   
  2 Jah'Neyce Washington      12 Rochester Pr          10:25.27    8   
  3 Kaylee Middaugh           12 Bolivar-Rich          10:26.07    6   
  4 Emma Acebo                10 Bishop Kearn          10:31.44    5   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Cathey               12 Uprep Roches              6.46   8  10    6.454
  2 Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                    6.46   8   8    6.458
  3 Christon Jean             12 Uprep Roches              6.57   8   6   
  4 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A              6.66   7   5   
  5 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                    6.70   7   4   
  6 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                  6.71   8   3   
  7 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst              6.72   8   2   
  8 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches              6.73   8   1   
  9 Clayvendrey Trinidad      12 Notre Dame-B              6.77   7 
 10 Wayne Washington          11 Wilson                    6.84   7 
 11 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech               6.85   7 
 12 Cameron Green             12 Edison Tech               6.88   7 
 13 Rahmeer Wade              12 Wilson                    6.90   7 
 14 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches              6.93   8 
 15 Jevonte Adams             12 Wilson                    6.95   6 
 16 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu              6.97   6 
 17 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst              6.99   6 
 18 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich              7.12   6 
 19 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr              7.14   5 
 20 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr              7.18   6 
 21 Quion Callier             12 East High                 7.19   5 
 22 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech               7.20   6 
 23 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart              7.22   5  7.214
 24 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart              7.22   5  7.217
 25 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr              7.23   5 
 26 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn              7.27   5 
 27 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr              7.29   5 
 28 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr              7.35   4  7.344
 29 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch              7.35   4  7.349
 30 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr              7.39   4  7.383
 31 Tajhman Irons             12 World of Inq              7.39   4  7.389
 32 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn              7.41   4 
 33 Garret Groff              12 Notre Dame-B              7.48   3 
 34 Jarrell Dorsey            10 Rochester Pr              7.49   3 
 35 James George              10 Rochester Pr              7.51   3 
 36 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                    7.56   4 
 37 Cobe Covington             9 Rochester Pr              7.57   2 
 38 An'Tun Jackson             9 Aquinas Inst              7.62   2  7.611
 39 Mehki Henderson            9 Rochester Pr              7.62   2  7.615
 40 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville                7.67   2 
 41 Sean Mesollela            11 Northstar Ch              7.72   2 
 42 Jamar Jones               11 Vertus Chart              7.76   3 
 43 Theodric Moorehead         9 Rochester Pr              7.77   3 
 44 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch              7.82   2  7.811
 45 Jabari Hawkins             9 Aquinas Inst              7.82   3  7.812
 46 Tae Hoo Kim               10 Rochester Pr              7.83   2 
 47 Joshua Rivera              9 World of Inq              8.27   1 
 48 Austin Parker             10 Bolivar-Rich              8.28   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               12 Aquinas Inst             35.99   9  10   
  2 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches             36.33   9   8   
  3 Adrian Jones              12 Edison Tech              36.48   9   6   
  4 Jahkier Moore             12 Wilson                   36.75   9   5   
  5 Jay Glenn-Harris          12 Franklin                 36.86   9   4   
  6 Mohamed Hussein           11 Uprep Roches             37.20   8   3   
  7 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq             37.83   8   2    37.829
  8 Shawn Benard Jr           12 Edison Tech              37.84   8   1   
  9 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu             37.99   9 
 10 Joshua Caporaletti        12 Northstar Ch             38.31   8 
 11 Christoper Jean            9 Uprep Roches             38.68   7 
 12 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A             38.87   5 
 13 Riley Bradley              8 McQuaid Jesu             39.16   6 
 14 Gio Gonzalez               9 Aquinas Inst             39.24   7 
 15 Jaylen Jordan             11 Wilson                   39.49   3 
 16 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart             39.50   8 
 17 David Marshall            11 Rochester Pr             39.74   5 
 18 Trayvon Howard            12 Vertus Chart             39.82   5 
 19 Dwight Reid               11 Rochester Pr             39.86   4 
 20 Ohn Jones                 12 Rochester Pr             39.90   7 
 21 Jadiel DeJesus            11 Vertus Chart             40.04   7 
 22 Christopher Spaight       12 Uprep Roches             40.13   6 
 23 Gibson Shannon            12 Genesee Vall             40.15   4 
 24 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High                40.19   6  40.183
 24 Zach Lutzke               11 McQuaid Jesu             40.19   3  40.183
 26 Clayvendrey Trinidad      12 Notre Dame-B             40.20   7 
 27 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             40.45   5 
 28 Malcolm Wilson            12 Wilson                   41.12   4 
 29 Michael Hill              12 East High                41.82   2 
 30 James George              10 Rochester Pr             41.85   4 
 31 Derrick Martin            10 Northstar Ch             42.07   3 
 32 Jerry Miller              10 Northstar Ch             42.08   3 
 33 Fabian Figueroa           12 Edison Tech              42.09   5 
 34 Wyatt Scott               11 Wellsville               43.68   3 
 35 Tyzier Washington         12 Vertus Chart             43.84   4 
 36 David Whitfield            9 Bishop Kearn             44.73   2 
 37 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              44.74   2 
 38 Calvin Kron                9 Bishop Kearn             45.63   2 
 39 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                    47.65   1 
 40 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                    47.86   1 
 41 Joshua Rivera              9 World of Inq             51.17   1 
 -- Josh Mauro                 9 McQuaid Jesu                DQ   7  inside the lane
 
Boys 600 Meter Run CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.13   5  10   
  2 Austin Carrick            12 Notre Dame-B           1:28.27   4   8   
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch           1:28.32   5   6   
  4 Joe Scherer               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.33   5   5   
  5 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           1:28.75   5   4   
  6 Caleb Passero             10 World of Inq           1:29.72   4   3   
  7 Jude Aman                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.27   4   2   
  8 Patrick Martin            11 Bishop Kearn           1:31.26   4   1   
  9 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches           1:31.57   4 
 10 Aneudys Duran             12 Bishop Kearn           1:32.90   3 
 11 Kirk Burrill              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.84   3 
 12 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq           1:36.69   3 
 13 Gibson Shannon            12 Genesee Vall           1:37.70   2 
 14 Matt Garis                11 Whitesville            1:38.39   3 
 15 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  1:41.71   3 
 16 Justin Healy              11 Franklin               1:43.85   2 
 17 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr           1:45.71   1 
 18 Daniel Kalumbwe            9 Vertus Chart           1:46.26   1 
 19 Maddox Day                 9 Bolivar-Rich           1:46.98   1 
 20 Nicholas Findley-Wolff    11 Vertus Chart           1:49.75   1 
 21 Sean Mesollela            11 Northstar Ch           1:52.94   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           2:40.02   2  10   
  2 Connor Kerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.75   2   8   
  3 James Doerr               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:45.33   2   6   
  4 Simon Minich              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:46.21   2   5   
  5 Max Chew                  12 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.18   2   4   
  6 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.62   2   3   
  7 Andrew O'Hern             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.02   2   2   
  8 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:56.39   2   1   
  9 Jacob Anderson            10 McQuaid Jesu           2:56.92   2 
 10 Nick Teta                 12 Aquinas Inst           3:02.12   2 
 11 Johnathan Dodds           12 Bishop Kearn           3:03.90   2 
 12 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport/Cana           3:11.39   2 
 13 Jared Shelton             11 World of Inq           3:16.35   1 
 14 Trevor Nasso               8 Northstar Ch           3:17.54   1 
 15 Maddox Day                 9 Bolivar-Rich           3:17.87   1 
 16 Wardell Manor             10 Uprep Roches           3:18.31   1 
 17 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           3:21.85   1 
 18 Elijah Seliger            10 Pembroke               3:23.53   1 
 19 Justin Healy              11 Franklin               3:27.54   1 
 20 Garrett Trost             10 Bishop Kearn           3:31.08   1 
 21 Jarron Smith               9 Wellsville             3:55.53   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon           4:43.53   10   
  2 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn           4:48.80    8   
  3 Ben Skalny                11 Notre Dame-B           4:49.90    6   
  4 Jayson Chichelli          10 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.02    5   
  5 Collin Brown               9 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.10    4   
  6 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.53    3   
  7 Jacob Taylor               9 Avoca                  5:06.64    2   
  8 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu           5:10.30    1   
  9 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu           5:15.14  
 10 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon           5:21.28  
 11 Braydon Brewster           9 Arkport/Cana           5:41.03  
 12 Logan Pforter              9 Bolivar-Rich           5:41.24  
 13 Andrew Pawluckie          12 Bishop Kearn           5:42.43  
 14 Elijah Seliger            10 Pembroke               6:10.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Ford             12 Alfred-Almon          10:20.82   10   
  2 Ryan Lewis                11 Bishop Kearn          10:21.79    8   
  3 JR Klee                   12 McQuaid Jesu          10:37.25    6   
  4 Henry Trost               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:39.25    5   
  5 Hafte Doris-Eaton         10 World of Inq          10:41.25    4   
  6 Danyon Hobbs              12 McQuaid Jesu          10:48.12    3   
  7 Dylan Cannon               9 Alfred-Almon          11:32.86    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu              8.19   10   
  2 Sam Perozzi               11 McQuaid Jesu              8.34    8   
  3 Oscar Smith               12 Uprep Roches              8.55    6   
  4 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches              8.71    5   
  5 Davin Stevens             11 Rochester Pr              9.31    4   
  6 Everett Smith             11 Whitesville              10.45    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson  'A'                                         1:32.93   2  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.34   2   8   
  3 Vertus Charter  'A'                                 1:40.26   1   6   
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:41.61   1   5   
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:43.08   2   4   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:43.42   1   3   
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:43.43   2   2   
  8 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:44.09   1   1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:30.30   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:36.36   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:41.32   2   6   
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:53.44   2   5   
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:22.62   1   4   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:32.65   1   3   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:42.68   1   2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:52.05   10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:35.14    8   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:33.33    6   
 
Boys High Jump CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-10.00   10   
  2 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Gian Malcolm              11 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00    6   
  4 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00    5   
  5 Joshua Watson             10 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00    4   
  6 David Lanpher             11 Aquinas Inst          J5-02.00    3   
  7 Terrell Richards           9 Aquinas Inst          J5-02.00    2   
  8 Marcus Rogers             10 Uprep Roches          J5-02.00    1   
  9 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
  9 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
  9 Matt Vosburg              12 Avoca                  5-00.00  
 12 Jeovanne Finch-Negron      9 East High              4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          12 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          21-05.75   2  10   
  2 Mark Rogers               12 Uprep Roches          21-04.00   2   8   
  3 Jarrod Polk               10 Bolivar-Rich         J20-09.00   2   6   
  4 Jacai Sanders             12 East High            J20-09.00   2   5   
  5 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          19-09.00   2   4   
  6 Vashawn Wright            11 Leadership A          19-08.00   2   3   
  7 Nick Wood                 11 McQuaid Jesu          19-07.00   2   2   
  8 Dominick Brown            12 Uprep Roches          19-02.25   1   1   
  9 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches          19-02.00   1 
 10 Michael Hill              12 East High             18-03.75   1 
 11 Julius Alexander          11 Uprep Roches          17-06.00   2 
 12 Isaiah Cotton-Aikens      11 Vertus Chart          17-00.00   1 
 13 Mohammed Amadi            12 Rochester Pr          16-10.00   1 
 14 Katrell McFarland         11 Bishop Kearn          15-11.50   1 
 15 Amon Hightower            10 Rochester Pr          15-05.00   1 
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Grant              11 McQuaid Jesu          41-03.50   10   
  2 Josh Quinn                12 Uprep Roches          41-01.00    8   
  3 Quion Callier             12 East High             40-02.50    6   
  4 James Kaeuper             10 McQuaid Jesu          40-02.25    5   
  5 Curry Kates               12 Uprep Roches          39-02.00    4   
  6 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          12 Northstar Ch          38-11.50    3   
  7 Patrick Larkin            12 McQuaid Jesu          38-07.75    2   
  8 Ramire white              10 Uprep Roches          32-10.75    1   
 -- Jaquincy Bostick          11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put CCCSGA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          43-02.75   2  10   
  2 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          42-11.25   2   8   
  3 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          41-03.00   2   6   
  4 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          41-02.50   2   5   
  5 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          40-09.75   2   4   
  6 George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst          35-08.25   2   3   
  7 Gervacio Maldonado        11 Arkport/Cana          35-01.50   2   2   
  8 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          34-10.75   2   1   
  9 Idris Enrow               10 Rochester Pr          34-02.50   1 
 10 Rahmeir Westbrooks         9 Vertus Chart          33-09.25   2 
 11 Zachery Hlywa             12 Rochester Pr          32-08.75   1 
 12 Austin Parker             10 Bolivar-Rich          32-04.75   1 
 13 Sam Zerillo               12 Notre Dame-B          30-03.75   2 
 14 Andrew Passero            12 McQuaid Jesu          10-09.50   1 
 
Boys Weight Throw CCCSGA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josef Brunner             12 McQuaid Jesu          52-08.50   10   
  2 Jimmie Clanton            11 McQuaid Jesu          51-00.75    8   
  3 Jacob Kimbrew             11 McQuaid Jesu          48-08.25    6   
  4 Jordan Moran              12 McQuaid Jesu          45-05.00    5   
  5 Aldrin Wilson             11 McQuaid Jesu          42-01.00    4   
  6 Lloyd Kinnicutt           10 Bolivar-Rich          41-03.75    3   
  7 John Schreiner            11 Notre Dame-B          38-10.25    2   
  8 Dakota Sica               12 Notre Dame-B          31-03.50    1   
  9 Darien Champlin           10 Bolivar-Rich          30-09.50  
 -- George Draper             12 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 

 
               Women - CCCSGA - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      189        2) Aquinas Institute          79   
    3) Bishop Kearney              51        4) Northstar Christian        49   
    5) Bolivar-Richburg            36        6) Rochester Prep             25   
    7) Wellsville                  22        8) Avoca                      20   
    9) Prattsburgh                 18       10) Arkport/Canaseraga         16   
   11) Notre Dame-Batavia          14       11) Edison Tech                14   
   13) East High                   13       14) Wilson                     12   
   15) Franklin                     9       16) Pembroke                    8   
   17) World of Inquiry             3                                           
 

 
                Men - CCCSGA - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             204        2) UPrep Rochester            96   
    3) Aquinas Institute           60        4) Alfred-Almond              32   
    5) Notre Dame-Batavia          31        6) Wilson                     27   
    7) Bishop Kearney              24        8) Edison Tech                17   
    9) Rochester Prep              13        9) Bolivar-Richburg           13   
   11) East High                   11       12) Northstar Christian        10   
   13) World of Inquiry             9       14) Leadership Academy          8   
   15) Franklin                     7       16) Vertus Charter              6   
   17) Whitesville                  3       18) Arkport/Canaseraga          2   
   18) Avoca                        2