Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2020 12:51 AM
                         LCAA-CCCSGA Champ - 2/8/2020                          
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash LCAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                     7.94   3  10   
  2 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                     7.95   3   8   
  3 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central              7.96   3   6   
  4 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                    8.03   3   4   
  5 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho              8.20   3   2   
  6 Haylee Gerych             10 Bath-Haverli              8.22   3   1   
  7 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                    8.27   3 
  8 Allison Raymond           12 Caledonia-Mu              8.43   3 
  9 Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                   8.54   2 
 10 Sara Perdue               10 Livonia                   8.63   2 
 11 Jasmyn Santana            12 Livonia                   8.64   2 
 12 Carley Stauffer           12 LeRoy                     8.68   2 
 13 Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli              8.90   2 
 14 Leah Brabant               9 Caledonia-Mu              8.97   2 
 15 Anna Cinquino             10 Livonia                   8.99   2 
 16 Paige Ryan                10 Livonia                   9.08   1 
 17 Ashlee Young               9 Bath-Haverli              9.09   1 
 18 Andrea Wolfanger          11 Wayland-Coho              9.62   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash LCAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                  44.18   3  10   
  2 Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                  45.26   3   8   
  3 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                    46.21   3   6   
  4 Kyra Austen               12 Avon Central             46.99   3   4   
  5 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                   47.19   3   2   
  6 Mia Hampton               12 LeRoy                    47.22   3   1   
  7 Riley Wood                10 LeRoy                    47.69   2 
  8 Sara Perdue               10 Livonia                  49.98   2 
  9 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                   50.77   2 
 10 Bailey Vogt                9 Bath-Haverli             52.85   1 
 11 Paige Ryan                10 Livonia                  53.78   1 
 12 Ashlee Young               9 Bath-Haverli             53.82   2 
 13 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho             53.88   2 
 14 Autumn Ladd               11 Wayland-Coho             54.12   1 
 15 Kaitlin Grose             11 Bath-Haverli             58.48   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run LCAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Flaitz               12 Hornell                1:46.04   3  10   
  2 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                1:46.42   3   8   
  3 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              1:51.20   3   6   
  4 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho           1:54.88   2   4   
  5 Maddie Shafer             12 Dansville              1:55.04   3   2   
  6 Blake Holthaus             8 Pavilion               1:57.03   3   1   
  7 Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                  1:57.88   2 
  8 Emma Beardsley            12 Dansville              1:58.52   3 
  9 Jasmyn Fox                12 Dansville              2:00.23   2 
 10 Cate Cicero               12 Wayland-Coho           2:01.55   2 
 11 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia                2:03.90   2 
 12 Ava Baker                  8 Wayland-Coho           2:05.41   1 
 13 Sabrina Adamson           10 Livonia                2:05.51   1 
 14 Kaitlin Grose             11 Bath-Haverli           2:10.69   1 
 15 Jordan Walters            12 Bath-Haverli           2:27.06   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianne Hurlburt           8 Dansville              3:18.50   10   
  2 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           3:19.59    8   
  3 McKenzie Hall             12 Hornell                3:22.47    6   
  4 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  3:22.48    4   
  5 Maddie Shafer             12 Dansville              3:29.17    2   
  6 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli           3:37.45    1   
  7 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho           3:38.91  
  8 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho           3:43.72  
  9 Riley Nagle                9 Dansville              4:05.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makaylah Higgins           9 Warsaw                 5:32.44   10   
  2 Libby Powers              12 Avon Central           5:37.86    8   
  3 Carter Browne             11 Hornell                5:42.54    6   
  4 Ashley Totten              9 LeRoy                  5:44.73    4   
  5 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville              5:56.07    2   
  6 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central           5:56.71    1   
  7 Emily Haire                7 Caledonia-Mu           5:58.36  
  8 Destiny Gross             11 Mount Morris           6:07.79  
  9 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia                6:12.08  
 10 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville              6:16.13  
 11 Riley Nagle                9 Dansville              6:45.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter Browne             11 Hornell               12:13.12   10   
  2 Maggie Bacon               9 Dansville             12:29.16    8   
  3 Isabel Marzec             11 Avon Central          13:14.60    6   
  4 Sofia Rodriguez            9 Dansville             13:22.63    4   
  5 Gabrielle Slivinski       10 LeRoy                 13:53.47    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles LCAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Condidorio        9 LeRoy                     9.33   2  10   
  2 Jessica Pelkey            12 Caledonia-Mu              9.75   2   8   
  3 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                    9.85   2   6   
  4 Kelsea Greenthal          11 Hornell                  10.16   2   4   
  5 Jasmyn Santana            12 Livonia                  10.19   2   2   
  6 Peytyn Geer                9 York                     10.40   2   1   
  7 Norah Foreman              8 Hornell                  11.29   1 
  8 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                    11.78   1 
  9 Ayslinn Holbrook          12 Wayland-Coho             12.08   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay LCAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:57.11   10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:02.09    8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        2:07.98    6   
  4 Livonia  'A'                                        2:11.65    4   
  5 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              2:11.96    2   
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      2:30.32    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay LCAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        4:25.61   10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:30.17    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:02.22    6   
  4 Dansville  'A'                                      5:26.37    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay LCAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                       11:35.92   10   
  2 Dansville  'A'                                     12:07.22    8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:33.67    6   
 
Girls High Jump LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Benware             10 LeRoy                 J4-09.00   10   
  2 Leah Hodges               11 York                  J4-09.00    8   
  3 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00    5   
  3 Ellie Dambra              11 LeRoy                  4-06.00    5   
  5 Olivia Furia              12 Wayland-Coho          J4-03.00    2   
  6 Marisa Wilson             11 Livonia               J4-03.00    1   
  7 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville             J4-03.00  
  8 Quinn Kacur               11 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
 -- Elaina Flaitz              9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karissa Bosh              12 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00   10   
  2 Netasha McIntosh          11 Hornell                8-00.00    8   
  3 Elizabeth Sorensen        12 LeRoy                 J7-06.00    6   
  4 Emily Eckdahl             12 LeRoy                 J7-06.00    4   
  5 Evelyn Miller             10 Dansville              7-00.00    2   
 -- Hailey Cansdale           11 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Isabella Biviano          10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Miller              12 Warsaw                15-08.50   10   
  2 Peytyn Geer                9 York                  15-06.25    8   
  3 Morgan Langdon            10 Warsaw                15-03.00    6   
  4 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho          15-00.75    4   
  5 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          14-09.50    2   
  6 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               14-08.25    1   
  7 Jessica Hart               9 York                  13-10.50  
  7 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 13-10.50  
  9 Rachel Joseph             12 Wayland-Coho          13-02.25  
 10 Emma Beardsley            12 Dansville             13-01.00  
 11 Marina Cox                 7 Warsaw                12-08.00  
 12 Alexis Jordan              9 Wayland-Coho          12-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaselyn Whitmer          12 Wayland-Coho          32-09.25   10   
  2 Delcina Cassidy           11 LeRoy                 30-11.00    8   
  3 Angela Tewksbury          10 Livonia               30-06.50    6   
  4 Lillian Dickson           10 Bath-Haverli          30-00.25    4   
  5 Alyssa Healy               9 Livonia               28-11.25    2   
  6 Jordan Walters            12 Bath-Haverli          26-03.50    1   
  7 Jasmyn Fox                12 Dansville             25-01.75  
  8 Lydia Cone                 9 LeRoy                 24-07.25  
  9 Paige Wise                11 Hornell               23-07.50  
 10 Zoe Veaunt                10 Dansville             20-04.25  
 
Girls Shot Put LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             35-10.00   10   
  2 Mariah Spuck              12 York                  30-06.75    8   
  3 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 30-03.50    6   
  4 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                29-01.00    4   
  5 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          28-01.75    2   
  6 Hannah Fairbrother        11 Wayland-Coho          27-07.75    1   
  7 Jenna Fazio               12 Livonia               27-07.25  
  8 Ava Gephart                9 LeRoy                 27-00.25  
  9 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                26-11.00  
 10 Autumn Strong             12 Geneseo               25-11.25  
 11 Katie Carmichael          12 LeRoy                 24-11.50  
 12 Kegyn Mattison            11 Bath-Haverli          24-05.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leia Werner               12 Warsaw                39-08.75   10   
  2 Ally Flint                12 LeRoy                 34-01.25    8   
  3 Kegyn Mattison            11 Bath-Haverli          31-08.25    6   
  4 Madison Jacobs            12 Dansville             28-10.00    4   
  5 Brooke Coombs             10 Dansville             28-08.25    2   
  6 Emily Berg                11 Bath-Haverli          27-00.00    1   
  7 Emma Moore                12 Dansville             26-04.25  
  8 Jenna Fazio               12 Livonia               24-11.50  
  9 Sarah Cox                 10 Warsaw                24-04.25  
 10 Julia Zastawrny           11 Wayland-Coho          24-01.00  
 11 Erica Patanella           12 Dansville             20-06.00  
 -- Genevieve Kemnitzer       11 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Hutton             10 LeRoy                  9:58.04   10   
  2 Emily Mike                 9 Mount Morris          10:19.38    8   
  3 Erica Patanella           12 Dansville             10:22.31    6   
  4 Charidi Davis              9 Wayland-Coho          10:25.57    4   
  5 Zoe Veaunt                10 Dansville             11:44.39    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash LCAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                     7.00   2  10   
  2 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell                   7.08   2   8   
  3 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu              7.10   2   6   
  4 Jesse Bacon               12 Mount Morris              7.34   2   4   
  5 Daniel McCart             10 Mount Morris              7.42   2   2   
  6 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                   7.43   2   1   
  7 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                   7.45   2 
  8 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu              7.56   2 
  9 Brodie Hatfield            9 York                      7.68   1 
 10 Trevor Allen              11 Livonia                   7.71   1 
 11 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli             10.91   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash LCAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                    37.70   3  10   
  2 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris             39.93   3   8   
  3 Tyler McCowan             10 Caledonia-Mu             40.09   3   6   
  4 Joe Hint                  10 Wayland-Coho             40.99   3   4   
  5 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                  41.63   2   2   
  6 Charles Drew              10 Wayland-Coho             41.66   3   1   
  7 Sam Urriza                12 Caledonia-Mu             41.99   3 
  8 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris             42.63   2 
  9 Zach Gieler               11 Perry Centra             44.51   1 
 10 Jake Smith                11 Livonia                  47.78   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run LCAA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Harrington          12 LeRoy                  1:28.69   3  10   
  2 Robbie Hartigan           12 Mount Morris           1:31.05   3   8   
  3 Tyler Brabant             11 Caledonia-Mu           1:32.96   3   6   
  4 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville              1:33.52   3   4   
  5 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho           1:36.02   2   2   
  6 Kline Laney               12 York                   1:36.35   3   1   
  7 Noah Fuller               12 Hornell                1:36.63   2 
  8 Brian Roblee              10 LeRoy                  1:39.79   2 
  9 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                  1:39.84   2 
 10 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           1:46.62   3 
 11 Aidan Anderson            10 Caledonia-Mu           1:54.48   2 
 12 Jamie O'Neil              10 Bath-Haverli           2:02.19   1 
 13 Brian Harris              10 Bath-Haverli           2:48.16   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Neilsen            11 Wayland-Coho           2:52.53   10   
  2 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  2:52.70    8   
  3 Keaton Hobart             11 LeRoy                  2:52.90    6   
  4 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville              2:54.47    4   
  5 Zach Foster               12 Dansville              3:05.61    2   
  6 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                3:09.66    1   
  7 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho           3:14.21  
  8 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                3:36.54  
  9 David Meidenbauer         10 Warsaw                 3:38.11  
 10 Thomas McGuire             8 Warsaw                 3:43.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D.J. Mullen               12 York                   4:56.66   10   
  2 Erik Schwab               10 LeRoy                  4:59.22    8   
  3 Alex Rodriguez            12 Dansville              5:12.13    6   
  4 Chad Thomas               10 Dansville              5:27.79    4   
  5 Tyler Evans                9 Bath-Haverli           5:35.18    2   
  6 Owen Hensler              11 Livonia                5:39.64    1   
  7 Wyatt Mastin               8 Wayland-Coho           5:41.74  
  8 Daniel Sisco              10 Hornell                5:45.33  
  9 Alexander Turner          10 Livonia                6:00.71  
 10 Elijah Hopkins            12 Livonia                6:01.03  
 11 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell                6:04.64  
 12 Jacob Callaro              9 Mount Morris           6:16.74  
 13 Jose Coyote-Medina        12 Mount Morris           6:50.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D.J. Mullen               12 York                  11:11.20   10   
  2 Chad Thomas               10 Dansville             11:26.52    8   
  3 Colin Garham              11 Pavilion              11:31.42    6   
  4 Tyler Evans                9 Bath-Haverli          11:39.45    4   
  5 Quinn Stillman             9 Hornell               12:20.94    2   
  6 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho          12:23.92    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho              9.00   10   
  2 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                   9.47    8   
  3 Calem Merrill             12 Wayland-Coho             10.17    6   
  4 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                    10.36    4   
  5 Connor Beagle             12 LeRoy                    10.37    2   
  6 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                    10.50    1   
  7 Zach Foster               12 Dansville                11.05  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay LCAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:44.57   10   
  2 Dansville  'A'                                      2:06.11    8   
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                              DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay LCAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:57.85   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:20.45    8   
  3 York  'A'                                           4:22.64    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay LCAA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:31.56   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:42.57    8   
  3 Dansville  'A'                                     10:17.50    6   
 
Boys High Jump LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Billy Delaney             10 Dansville             J5-02.00   10   
  2 Jacob Williams            10 LeRoy                 J5-02.00    8   
  3 Nick Camuto               12 Dansville              5-00.00    6   
  4 Vanyo Nielsen              9 Wayland-Coho          J4-09.00    4   
  5 Michael Thomas            11 Dansville             J4-09.00    2   
  6 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          J4-06.00    1   
  7 Benjamin Robinson          9 LeRoy                 J4-06.00  
 -- Ethan Robinson             9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaden Rocha               11 Wayland-Coho          11-00.00   10   
  2 Chris Gualtieri           12 LeRoy                 10-06.00    8   
  3 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell                8-06.00    6   
  4 Evan Sherwood             10 LeRoy                  8-00.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               20-05.00   10   
  2 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          19-11.00    8   
  3 Jesse Bacon               12 Mount Morris          16-11.50    6   
  4 Lance Warren               9 Mount Morris          16-05.75    4   
  5 Mason Hillier             10 Wayland-Coho          16-02.50    2   
  6 Daniel McCart             10 Mount Morris          15-00.75    1   
  7 Kaiel Robinson            11 LeRoy                 15-00.50  
  8 Zeke Wise                  9 Wayland-Coho          14-06.25  
  9 Sawyer Barron             11 Dansville             13-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Hendrickson          12 Hornell               40-01.25   10   
  2 Ryan Morgan               12 Mount Morris          40-00.00    8   
  3 Brennan Delany             9 Hornell               34-05.50    6   
  4 Damian Strait             10 Wayland-Coho          31-06.25    4   
  5 Jake Canfield             10 Wayland-Coho          30-07.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          35-09.75   10   
  2 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          35-08.25    8   
  3 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          35-05.75    6   
  4 Devin Donnelly            12 York                  34-00.75    4   
  5 Trevor Sly                12 Wayland-Coho          32-00.25    2   
  6 Preston Bell              10 Dansville             31-11.50    1   
  7 Trevor Allen              11 Livonia               31-08.75  
  8 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 31-07.50  
  9 Ryan Smith                12 Wayland-Coho          31-05.50  
 10 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville             29-07.50  
 11 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                28-04.00  
 12 Dan Richards              12 Livonia               26-00.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw LCAA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Green              12 LeRoy                 36-06.75   10   
  2 Calogero Scott             9 Mount Morris          34-09.00    8   
  3 Max Markle                11 Wayland-Coho          34-02.25    6   
  4 Caleb Hanggi              11 Wayland-Coho          32-10.25    4   
  5 Peyton Martin             12 Mount Morris          32-08.50    2   
  6 Trevor Offhaus            11 Warsaw                31-00.25    1   
  7 Luke Rider                11 LeRoy                 30-02.25  
  8 Tyler Strollo             10 LeRoy                 28-07.75  
  9 Tyrek Jones               10 Bath-Haverli          28-07.00  
 10 Preston Bell              10 Dansville             26-02.50  
 11 Owen Thompson             12 Dansville             25-00.75  
 
                Women - LCAA - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      124        2) Hornell                    96   
    3) Dansville                   73        4) Wayland-Cohocton           62   
    5) Warsaw                      52        6) Avon Central               33   
    7) York                        25        8) Livonia                    16   
    9) Bath-Haverling              14       10) Caledonia-Mumford          10   
   11) Mount Morris                 8       12) Pavilion                    1   
 
 
                 Men - LCAA - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      109        1) Wayland-Cohocton          109   
    3) Mount Morris                69        4) Dansville                  61   
    5) Hornell                     53        6) York                       31   
    7) Caledonia-Mumford           18        8) Pavilion                    6   
    8) Bath-Haverling               6       10) Livonia                     2   
   11) Warsaw                       1