Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2020 12:58 AM
                        Monroe County Champ - 2/8/2020                         
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet              7.19  14  10   
  2 Sam Erdle                 10 Pittsford Me              7.39  14   8   
  3 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport               7.40  14   6   
  4 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr              7.45  14   5   
  5 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                  7.46  14   4   
  6 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss              7.47  14   3   
  7 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad              7.52  14   2   
  8 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield                  7.61  13   1   
  9 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-              7.70  14 
 10 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-              7.71  13 
 11 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport                 7.72  13 
 12 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom              7.73  12 
 13 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr              7.75  13 
 14 Adrianna Newsome          11 Greece Athen              7.80  13  7.795
 15 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr              7.80  12  7.798
 16 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               7.82  13 
 17 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom              7.83  12 
 18 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me              7.84  13  7.831
 19 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton                  7.84  12  7.840
 20 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet              7.86  10 
 21 Amaya Collins-Whyte       12 Greece Olymp              7.87  10  7.865
 22 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me              7.87  11  7.869
 23 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su              7.89  11 
 24 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili               7.90  12 
 25 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr              7.91   7  7.901
 26 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet              7.91  12  7.906
 27 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates Chili               7.92  11 
 28 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom              7.93  12 
 29 Nazya Roper               10 Gates Chili               7.94   8 
 30 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport                  7.95  10 
 31 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom              7.96  11 
 32 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua               7.97  11 
 33 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet              7.98   9 
 34 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit               7.99   9  7.988
 35 Molly Haus                 9 Canandaigua               8.00  10  7.993
 36 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr              8.00  10  7.994
 37 Amarie Walker             10 Gates Chili               8.00   9  7.995
 38 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet              8.04  10 
 39 Kamaiya Burnett           12 Greece Odyss              8.06  11  8.055
 40 Serena Norton              9 Pittsford Su              8.06  10  8.056
 41 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport                  8.09  11  8.081
 42 Aniella Palma             10 Webster Thom              8.09   8  8.088
 43 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom              8.09  11  8.090
 44 Madeline Reh               9 Victor Centr              8.11   9 
 45 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom              8.12   5 
 46 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su              8.13   9  8.123
 47 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr              8.13   9  8.127
 48 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su              8.15   9 
 49 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet              8.16   9 
 50 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp              8.17   5  8.161
 51 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet              8.17   8  8.169
 52 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me              8.19   8 
 53 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet              8.20   7  8.199
 54 Charlotte Senglaub         9 Canandaigua               8.20   8  8.200
 55 Julia Martin              10 Brockport                 8.21   6  8.201
 56 Noelia Ventura            10 Batavia                   8.21   7  8.202
 57 Lillian LaShomb            9 Brockport                 8.21   8  8.207
 58 Mariah Valente            12 Webster Thom              8.21   4  8.208
 59 Jeanae Robinson            9 Gates Chili               8.22   6 
 60 Leigha Persons            12 Hilton                    8.23   6  8.221
 61 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                   8.23   3  8.225
 62 Virginia Max-Dixon        11 Brockport                 8.24   5 
 63 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr              8.25   4  8.241
 64 Amber Zemaitis            12 Spencerport               8.25   7  8.242
 65 Imani Kinlock              9 Eastridge                 8.26   6  8.253
 66 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr              8.26   5  8.258
 67 Sydney Alloco             12 Hilton                    8.27   2  8.265
 68 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia                   8.27   2  8.267
 69 Ella Hamby                 9 Webster Thom              8.27   3  8.268
 70 Eriyana Franklin          11 Rush-Henriet              8.28   6  8.271
 70 Elysa Sugar                9 Spencerport               8.28   7  8.271
 72 Jada Williams              9 Greece Athen              8.28   5  8.275
 73 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              8.29   4 
 74 Laine Willis               8 Pittsford Su              8.30   8 
 75 Aurelia Colby             10 Batavia                   8.31   1 
 76 Kyla Murphy                9 Victor Centr              8.32   6 
 77 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                    8.34   3 
 78 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom              8.36   2  8.352
 79 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr              8.36   2  8.360
 80 Anna Sobol                12 Batavia                   8.37   2  8.368
 81 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                  8.37   5  8.369
 82 Sophie Ha                 11 Brockport                 8.38   2  8.378
 83 Kayla Frith               10 Irondequoit               8.38   3  8.379
 84 Madison Kermis            11 Greece Arcad              8.40   7 
 85 Mekaia Reid               12 Webster Thom              8.41   3 
 86 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua               8.43   4 
 87 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                    8.44   3 
 88 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit               8.45   1 
 89 Ta'Nijha Brown            10 Rush-Henriet              8.47   5  8.462
 90 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit               8.47   6  8.470
 91 Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit               8.48   4  8.473
 92 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia                   8.48   7  8.477
 93 Raegan Bridges            11 Brighton                  8.48   1  8.479
 94 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet              8.49   7 
 95 Nimisha Reed              12 Fairport                  8.51   4 
 96 Katlyn Craven             10 Fairport                  8.54   4  8.534
 96 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet              8.54   1  8.534
 98 Deidra Adams               9 Eastridge                 8.89   1 
 -- Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen                FS   8 
 -- Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                     X7.99  10  7.986
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr             40.79  12  10   
  2 Ay'rianna Moore            8 Penfield                 41.60  12   8   
  3 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet             42.03  12   6   
  4 Emily Sugar               10 Spencerport              42.50  12   5   
  5 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet             42.98  11   4   
  6 Alison Getz               12 Penfield                 43.19  12   3   
  7 Zoe Romanowski            12 Brighton                 43.49  12   2   
  8 Janiah Stringer            9 Gates Chili              44.01  10   1   
  9 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili              44.04  10 
 10 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport                44.21  11 
 11 Gabriella Zapasnik        10 Penfield                 44.23   3 
 12 Leilani Whyte             11 Churchville-             44.25   9 
 13 Riley Dils                12 Pittsford Su             44.70  10 
 14 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet             44.89  11 
 15 Alex Bova                  8 Pittsford Su             45.10   9 
 16 Anne Fabre                11 Rush-Henriet             45.19  10 
 17 Crystal Siriphanthong     12 Churchville-             45.28  11 
 18 Ava Pezzimenti            11 Webster Thom             45.33  11 
 19 Hannah Kumpf              11 Victor Centr             45.41   9 
 20 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   12 Irondequoit              45.42   8 
 21 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili              45.45  10 
 22 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             45.50   8  45.492
 23 Damell Webb               10 Rush-Henriet             45.50  10  45.497
 24 Sophie Thrall              9 Brighton                 45.59   7 
 25 Sara Berry                12 Pittsford Me             45.85   7 
 26 Sarah Reifsnyder          10 Victor Centr             46.04   9 
 27 Julia Martin              10 Brockport                46.22   7 
 28 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr             46.23  11 
 29 Brenda Le                 11 Greece Olymp             46.59   6 
 30 Emily Madrazo             11 Pittsford Me             46.73   6 
 31 Jillian VanKuren          10 Victor Centr             46.75   7 
 32 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thom             46.79   8 
 33 Marrisa Vidal             12 Spencerport              46.83   4 
 34 Alyssa Fici                9 Webster Schr             46.89   9  46.885
 35 Carrie Kandall            11 Pittsford Me             46.89   6  46.886
 36 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  12 Greece Arcad             47.01   5 
 37 Doreace Higgins           10 Batavia                  47.15   2 
 38 Chaise Willis             11 Greece Athen             47.23   6 
 39 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili              47.49   5 
 40 Tory Peters                9 Rush-Henriet             47.56   4 
 41 Alexis Herman             10 Pittsford Me             47.65   6  47.641
 42 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad             47.65   4  47.649
 43 Jillian Ambler             9 Fairport                 47.76   5 
 44 Seetha Nathan              9 Penfield                 48.07   5 
 45 Liana Samolis             10 Webster Thom             48.21   4 
 46 Victoria Cowens           11 Pittsford Me             48.69   3 
 47 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su             48.79   4 
 48 Leigha Persons            12 Hilton                   49.74   4 
 49 Amy Zhou                  11 Pittsford Me             49.90   3 
 50 Felicia Nwachi             9 Rush-Henriet             50.51   3 
 51 Mihkaela Kroesen           9 Rush-Henriet             50.67   2 
 52 Rebecca Krol               9 Fairport                 51.80   7 
 53 Madelyn Pratt              9 Irondequoit              51.88   1 
 54 Maya Shuryn               12 Greece Odyss             52.08   1 
 55 Sa'Taysha Thacker         12 Greece Odyss             53.96   1 
 -- Veronica Duell            11 Byron-Bergen            X47.20   8 
 -- Kelly Mickey              12 Elba                    X47.36   5 
 -- Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                    X49.92   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Isaac                12 Fairport               1:39.41   7  10   
  2 Elizabeth Sagan           11 Brockport              1:39.56   7   8   
  3 shelby boise               9 Webster Schr           1:40.35   7   6   
  4 Paige Lind                12 Victor Centr           1:41.15   7   5   
  5 Emma Diefendorf           11 Brighton               1:45.50   7   4   
  6 Leigha Gould              12 Webster Schr           1:46.44   6   3   
  7 Shiana Susa               10 Gates Chili            1:47.23   5   2   
  8 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thom           1:47.77   6   1   
  9 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           1:48.08   7 
 10 Amelia Fargnoli           10 Spencerport            1:48.21   6 
 11 Emilie Weinbeck           12 Brockport              1:48.32   6 
 12 Olivia Fietkiewicz         9 Canandaigua            1:48.55   5 
 13 Eileen Kelly              12 Brighton               1:48.87   4 
 14 Elyse Sumarsono           12 Victor Centr           1:51.06   5 
 15 Mikayla Sabel              9 Penfield               1:51.18   4 
 16 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp           1:51.70   5 
 17 Gabby Merino              12 Hilton                 1:51.80   3 
 18 Hannah Aufderheide         9 Fairport               1:52.00   4 
 19 Madeline Taggart          12 Batavia                1:52.22   3 
 20 Angie Mozrall             10 Pittsford Su           1:52.29   5 
 21 Kirsten Wehner             9 Brighton               1:52.32   3 
 22 Kati Gamache              11 Webster Thom           1:53.29   4 
 23 Dyllan Amato              11 Greece Arcad           1:53.83   5 
 24 Abigail Allchin           11 Churchville-           1:54.32   4 
 25 Kathryn Lukas             11 Victor Centr           1:54.68   3 
 26 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad           1:57.04   3 
 27 Naomi Peck                10 Batavia                1:57.20   3 
 28 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           1:57.71   4 
 29 Mary Grace Motsay         10 Penfield               1:59.73   2 
 30 Ella Remchuk              10 Rush-Henriet           2:00.78   2 
 31 Marlie Capuano             9 Irondequoit            2:01.55   2 
 32 Tayla Hummel               9 Eastridge              2:01.66   2 
 33 Maura Potter               9 Irondequoit            2:02.36   2 
 34 Sydney George             10 Spencerport            2:04.41   1 
 35 Kaylyn Gushue             12 Greece Olymp           2:18.81   1 
 36 Aneliese Qualls            9 Greece Athen           2:20.01   1 
 -- Fanny Venegas             11 Elba                  X1:53.13   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Marcus                 9 Fairport               3:04.74   3  10   
  2 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            3:08.04   3   8   
  3 Anessa Pigula             11 Victor Centr           3:08.13   3   6   
  4 Isabelle Colosimo          8 Rush-Henriet           3:09.01   3   5   
  5 Riley Morrell             11 Pittsford Me           3:11.35   3   4   
  6 Lindsay Richardson         8 Rush-Henriet           3:11.76   2   3   
  7 Logan Brasacchio          10 Victor Centr           3:12.19   3   2   
  8 Giana Gramse              10 Hilton                 3:12.47   3   1   
  9 Elena Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           3:14.55   3 
 10 Jamie Gudyka              12 Webster Schr           3:17.63   3 
 11 Emma Winden               11 Rush-Henriet           3:18.89   3 
 12 Sydney Konieczny           9 Batavia                3:21.47   3 
 13 Alyssa Kirk               10 Hilton                 3:24.15   2 
 14 Heather Ashton            11 Webster Thom           3:24.30   3 
 15 Danielle Spyra            10 Pittsford Su           3:24.35   2 
 16 Katie Richardson          10 Pittsford Me           3:27.73   2 
 17 Talia Boehm               12 Pittsford Su           3:29.85   2 
 18 Melanie Quinones           9 Batavia                3:30.50   1 
 19 Megan Smith                9 Brockport              3:30.65   2 
 20 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            3:30.72   2 
 21 Carlie Spall              10 Hilton                 3:30.90   1 
 22 Anna Pellegrino           10 Pittsford Su           3:30.94   1 
 23 Macky Nobes               11 Fairport               3:31.58   3 
 24 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thom           3:33.77   2 
 25 Sydney DellaPenna         12 Batavia                3:34.95   1 
 26 Samantha Lagonegro         9 Greece Athen           3:36.32   1 
 27 Julieta Zabala            12 Pittsford Me           3:41.35   2 
 28 Sarah Picard               8 Rush-Henriet           3:41.82   2 
 29 Ainslie McCorry           10 Penfield               3:42.34   1 
 30 Ana Marchiony             12 Pittsford Su           3:42.70   2 
 31 Taylor Laubacher          12 Spencerport            3:43.59   1 
 32 Mackenzie Monnier          9 Brockport              3:45.49   1 
 33 emma Schleher              9 Spencerport            3:45.92   1 
 34 Lindsey Hays              12 Penfield               3:47.33   1 
 35 Rachel Corwin             12 Churchville-           4:04.86   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eilee Ossont              10 Brighton               4:48.39   2  10   
  2 Maddie Pearson            11 Brighton               4:58.53   2   8   
  3 Maria Ferris              11 Brockport              4:58.60   2   6   
  4 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua            5:03.93   2   5   
  5 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit            5:05.00   2   4   
  6 Joli Kellman               9 Penfield               5:05.90   2   3   
  7 Ilsa Kloiber              11 Victor Centr           5:06.89   2   2   
  8 Lila Munger               10 Brighton               5:11.32   2   1   
  9 Georgia Ross              10 Brighton               5:13.91   2 
 10 Alex Ventresca            11 Rush-Henriet           5:16.17   2 
 11 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua            5:17.25   2 
 12 Hanna Fields               9 Victor Centr           5:17.29   2 
 13 Madeline Ugine            11 Webster Schr           5:17.95   2 
 14 Ella Rice                  7 Pittsford Su           5:20.54   1 
 15 Lia Kowalski              12 Webster Thom           5:21.55   1 
 16 Adelyn Carney             12 Webster Schr           5:25.10   1 
 17 Candace Tytler            10 Irondequoit            5:29.84   2 
 18 Lily Wallace               9 Pittsford Su           5:36.43   1 
 19 Emma Palumbo              11 Irondequoit            5:39.43   1 
 20 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet           5:44.77   1 
 21 Niamh McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:47.49   1 
 22 Mia Lyon                   9 Churchville-           5:47.52   1 
 23 Sophia McCabe             10 Spencerport            5:48.72   1 
 24 Hailey Bloom              11 Penfield               5:49.63   1 
 25 Sophia Leach               9 Hilton                 5:59.83   1 
 26 Paige Carletta            11 Brockport              6:00.33   1 
 27 Kennedy Pino              10 Spencerport            6:06.83   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien           10 Churchville-          10:33.00   2  10   
  2 Jessica Suiter            11 Fairport              10:35.87   2   8   
  3 Jordyn Canali              9 Canandaigua           10:49.13   2   6   
  4 Sage Altobelli            10 Webster Thom          11:09.71   2   5   
  5 Annalee Capuano           10 Irondequoit           11:13.79   2   4   
  6 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili           11:36.98   2   3   
  7 Ava Magyar                 8 Rush-Henriet          11:38.24   2   2   
  8 Bailey Visingard           9 Victor Centr          11:40.24   2   1   
  9 Molly Fantauzzo            8 Pittsford Su          11:43.37   1 
 10 Ari Reback                 8 Fairport              11:43.47   1 
 11 Sierra Doody              10 Webster Schr          11:44.53   2 
 12 Norah Czajka              11 Penfield              11:44.89   2 
 13 Hannah Johansen           11 Fairport              11:46.28   2 
 14 Alison Reigle             12 Hilton                11:47.23   2 
 15 Sophia Palumbo            10 Pittsford Me          11:48.32   1 
 16 Niamh McDade Clay         11 Brighton              11:50.31   1 
 17 Riana Heffron              9 Pittsford Me          11:56.44   1 
 18 Elizabeth Fish            11 Fairport              11:59.78   2 
 19 Lilly VonRhedey           12 Canandaigua           12:06.33   1 
 20 Katherine Peterson        11 Webster Thom          12:08.52   2 
 21 Sofia Magnera              8 Webster Schr          12:15.49   2 
 22 Brooke Scott               9 Batavia               12:22.50   1 
 23 Mary Kate Fish             9 Fairport              12:34.54   1 
 24 Megan Edwards             11 Fairport              12:41.30   1 
 25 Laura Bishop              10 Brockport             12:46.73   1 
 26 Ally Battaglia            11 Spencerport           12:52.70   1 
 27 Vincenza Puma             11 Pittsford Su          13:12.55   1 
 28 Marietta Psarros           9 Penfield              13:28.48   1 
 29 Kaitlyn Slough            12 Rush-Henriet          13:42.62   1 
 30 Lydia Evans                9 Batavia               13:57.30   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                    8.44   6  10   
  2 Kiarra Hollis             11 Gates Chili               8.83   6   8   
  3 Tasha Robertson           11 Gates Chili               8.89   6   6   
  4 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr              9.13   6   5   
  5 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr              9.33   6   4   
  6 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport                 9.55   5   3    9.543
  7 Alliyah Allen             11 Rush-Henriet              9.55   6   2    9.550
  8 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet              9.61   6   1   
  9 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia                   9.75   6 
 10 Annika McPhail            12 Penfield                  9.90   5 
 11 Kayla Vorasane            12 Rush-Henriet              9.94   5 
 12 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad              9.95   5 
 13 Maija Young               10 Brockport                10.06   5 
 14 Zsayla Simlin             11 Rush-Henriet             10.12   5 
 15 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr             10.21   4 
 16 Emma Bugenhagen            9 Canandaigua              10.22   5 
 17 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia                  10.26   4 
 18 Megan McMichael           11 Greece Odyss             10.27   3 
 19 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua              10.36   5 
 20 Jenna Borcyk              10 Greece Athen             10.46   3 
 21 Becca Milks               11 Brockport                10.48   3 
 22 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me             10.50   4 
 23 Molly O'Neill             12 Canandaigua              10.51   4 
 24 Julianna Klimow           12 Webster Thom             10.54   4 
 25 Savanna St Louis          12 Greece Athen             10.58   4 
 26 Amber Zemaitis            12 Spencerport              10.60   2 
 27 Yaa Kornne                11 Penfield                 10.69   4 
 28 Isabella Miccoli          10 Pittsford Me             10.73   3 
 29 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su             10.75   2 
 30 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport                10.81   3 
 31 Makayla Rubio              9 Spencerport              10.85   3 
 32 Jaciondra Wilson          12 Greece Arcad             10.94   2 
 33 Olivia Hussar             10 Batavia                  10.99   2  10.984
 34 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr             10.99   3  10.989
 35 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet             11.09   2 
 36 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su             11.27   1 
 37 Sienna Carlenius          10 Greece Olymp             11.44   1 
 38 Natalea Roman              9 Hilton                   11.49   1 
 39 Selena Eyob               11 Irondequoit              11.81   1 
 -- Neveah Brumfield          12 Irondequoit                 FS   4 
 -- Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen            X11.28   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.12   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:46.80   3   8   
  3 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:48.78   3   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:50.57   3   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.01   3   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.65   2   3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:53.32   3   2   
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:54.08   2   1   
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:54.63   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.58   2 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         1:57.26   2 
 12 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:00.16   1 
 13 Batavia  'A'                                        2:01.31   2 
 14 Brockport  'A'                                      2:02.77   1 
 15 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:03.13   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:08.04   3  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:20.64   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:21.02   3   6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:24.37   3   5   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:28.92   1   4   
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:30.17   1   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:34.67   3   2   
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:36.26   3   1   
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        4:38.47   2 
 10 Gates Chili  'A'                                    4:38.65   2 
 11 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:41.13   1 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                DQ   2  Cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      10:07.56   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:14.61   2   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      10:27.73   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:31.24   2   5   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                10:33.98   2   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:37.03   2   3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     10:39.06   1   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:52.84   1   1   
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:54.80   2 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:57.52   1 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                        10:58.93   1 
 12 Batavia  'A'                                       11:14.80   1 
 13 Penfield  'A'                                      11:32.06   1 
 14 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:35.19   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ekemini Udofa              8 Greece Odyss          J5-00.00   10   
  2 Kassidy Burrows           12 Victor Centr          J5-00.00    8   
  3 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               J5-00.00    6   
  4 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          J5-00.00    5   
  5 Sophia Sushko             10 Spencerport           J4-09.00    4   
  6 Leilani Carr              11 Eastridge             J4-09.00    3   
  7 Clara Whilden              9 Webster Thom          J4-09.00    2   
  8 Sydney Taylor             11 Brockport             J4-09.00    0.50
  8 Cara Elledge              10 Penfield              J4-09.00    0.50
 10 Jade Salmon               10 Gates Chili           J4-09.00  
 11 Juliet Affronti           10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 11 Maija Young               10 Brockport              4-06.00  
 11 Ashley O'Hara             10 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
 11 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 11 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 11 Cal Feger                 11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 11 Giovanna Ebel             10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 11 Natalie Peacock           12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 11 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 20 Anja Field                12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 20 Jakayla Reed              10 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 20 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 20 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 20 Trinity Giuliano           9 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 20 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 20 Danielle Thompson         11 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 20 Alana Lucey                8 Fairport               4-03.00  
 20 Jeanae Robinson            9 Gates Chili            4-03.00  
 20 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia                4-03.00  
 20 Lauren Reimer              9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 20 Courtney Curley           12 Churchville-           4-03.00  
 20 Megan McMichael           11 Greece Odyss           4-03.00  
 20 Rose Al Qaisi             11 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
 34 Allison Postle            11 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 34 Lily Farnung               9 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 34 Bryn Carroway             12 Penfield               4-00.00  
 34 Alexandra Witucki         10 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 34 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 34 Shamonnie Lee             12 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 34 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 -- Ella DeSalvo               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle              10 Hilton                12-00.00   10   
  2 Mya Henry                 11 Hilton               J10-00.00    8   
  3 Cara Pellechia            10 Hilton               J10-00.00    6   
  4 Regan Whitaker            11 Pittsford Me           9-03.00    5   
  5 Rebecca Bready            10 Gates Chili           J8-09.00    3.50
  5 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               J8-09.00    3.50
  7 Talia Senall              11 Penfield              J8-09.00    2   
  8 Erin Block                11 Penfield              J8-03.00    0.50
  8 Faye Domroes              11 Penfield              J8-03.00    0.50
  9 Gianna Battista           10 Webster Schr          J8-03.00  
  9 Halle Silva                9 Brighton              J8-03.00  
 12 Kelly Poore               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 12 Allison Scofield-de la C  11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 12 Kristen Azzara            10 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 12 Tamnhu Vo                 11 Gates Chili            7-06.00  
 16 Jennifer Mack             10 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 16 Anna Rutberg              12 Pittsford Su           6-09.00  
 16 Emily Frech               11 Greece Arcad           6-09.00  
 16 Faith Hoyt                10 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 16 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet           6-09.00  
 16 Sadie Carroway            10 Penfield               6-09.00  
 16 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 23 Maggie Scholer            12 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 23 Sophia Sheehan            10 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 23 Brianna Warden             9 Gates Chili            6-00.00  
 23 Maria Branche             10 Batavia                6-00.00  
 23 Olivia Mott               12 Greece Odyss           6-00.00  
 23 Ava Hughes                10 Spencerport            6-00.00  
 23 Tali Phillips             11 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Joyce Yang                 9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                18-02.25   5  10   
  2 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          17-01.50   5   8   
  3 Jaelyn Davis              12 Rush-Henriet          16-06.50   5   6   
  4 Olivia Smock              12 Penfield             J16-05.00   5   5   
  5 Anna Quan                 12 Gates Chili          J16-05.00   5   4   
  6 Mallory Casler            10 Victor Centr          16-04.25   4   3   
  7 Aniya McGhie              10 Rush-Henriet          16-02.50   5   2   
  8 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             15-10.50   5   1   
  9 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          15-10.00   4 
 10 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          15-09.50   3 
 10 Arianna Brown             12 Batavia               15-09.50   4 
 12 Jasmine Kendrick           9 Webster Thom          15-09.00   5 
 13 Corintia Griffith          8 Webster Schr          15-08.00   4 
 14 Sacred Howland            12 Brockport             15-07.25   4 
 14 Kaelin Shepard            12 Rush-Henriet          15-07.25   4 
 16 Lela Spronz               11 Webster Schr          15-07.00   4 
 16 Toriann Drumgoole         11 Greece Arcad          15-07.00   4 
 18 Ashley LeClaire           10 Webster Schr          15-06.75   5 
 19 Nazya Roper               10 Gates Chili           15-05.25   4 
 20 Grace Kitterman           12 Victor Centr          15-03.50   4 
 21 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              15-03.25   4 
 22 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          15-03.00   3 
 23 Kamaria Shepard           12 Brighton              15-01.00   4 
 24 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          14-11.00   5 
 25 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield              14-10.25   2 
 26 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          14-10.00   3 
 27 Audrey Strand              9 Greece Arcad          14-08.25   3 
 27 Anna Presicci             11 Penfield              14-08.25   3 
 29 Dinya Hughes              12 Canandaigua           14-08.00   3 
 30 Melody Harloff             9 Victor Centr          14-07.75   5 
 31 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                14-06.00   2 
 32 Semma Alfatlawi           11 Victor Centr          14-05.00   3 
 33 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          14-04.75   3 
 34 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport           14-04.50   2 
 35 Amanda Mott                9 Victor Centr          14-02.25   3 
 36 Anastasia Fields           9 Rush-Henriet          14-02.00   5 
 37 Lacy Howe                 12 Pittsford Me          14-01.75   2 
 38 Emma McGrath              11 Penfield              14-01.00   2 
 39 Ava Bugenhagen             9 Canandaigua           14-00.50   3 
 40 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          14-00.00   4 
 40 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          14-00.00   2 
 40 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              14-00.00   2 
 43 Isabella Simeus           10 Pittsford Su          13-10.75   2 
 44 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          13-10.25   1 
 45 Alison Salzbrenner        11 Penfield              13-10.00   3 
 46 Maya Rouse                 9 Pittsford Su          13-09.50   4 
 46 A'Zhyia Clemons            9 Penfield              13-09.50   2 
 48 Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me          13-08.25   3 
 49 Bethany Beru              12 Rush-Henriet          13-07.75   2 
 50 Rebekah Klossner           9 Rush-Henriet          13-07.00   1 
 51 Camryn Buck               12 Batavia               13-06.25   2 
 52 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           13-06.00   2 
 53 Taylor Weldgen             9 Victor Centr          13-05.00   1 
 54 Katie LeClaire            12 Webster Schr          13-04.50   3 
 55 Julia Mack                10 Pittsford Me          13-03.00   2 
 56 Brianna Chalupa           11 Penfield              13-02.00   1 
 57 Madiline Demchock          9 Hilton                13-01.50   1 
 58 Jaidan Odorisi            10 Pittsford Su          13-01.00   1 
 59 Amy Chiley                10 Spencerport           13-00.25   1 
 60 Kaitlyn Fink              12 Brockport             13-00.00   1 
 60 Sky Brumfield             11 Irondequoit           13-00.00   1 
 60 Juliana Branche           12 Batavia               13-00.00   2 
 63 Leeah Herbert              9 Pittsford Su          12-10.00   1 
 64 Nandini Sud               12 Pittsford Me          12-08.00   1 
 65 Lauren Merrill            11 Penfield              12-07.00   1 
 66 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          12-02.50   1 
 67 Rayea Davis               11 Rush-Henriet          11-09.75   1 
 -- Emily Tait                12 Attica               X17-04.50   5 
 -- Veronica Duell            11 Byron-Bergen         X16-05.25   5 
 -- Alayna Streeter           10 Byron-Bergen         X13-03.25   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                12 Hilton                39-05.00   3  10   
  2 Amber Daley               12 Rush-Henriet          37-03.25   3   8   
  3 Maddie Pitts              10 Victor Centr         J36-07.50   3   6   
  4 Cora Rose                 11 Brockport             35-02.50   3   5   
  5 Erika Lawson              11 Webster Schr          35-01.75   3   4   
  6 Anna Quan                 12 Gates Chili           34-00.50   3   3   
  7 Elaina Hughes             11 Rush-Henriet          33-11.25   3   2   
  8 Addison Glozer            11 Spencerport           33-06.50   3   1   
  9 Alaina Morley             10 Pittsford Me          33-05.50   2 
 10 Sridevi Ramkumar          10 Pittsford Me          33-03.50   3 
 11 Tehilyah Murray           10 Greece Olymp          33-00.50   2 
 12 T'Aliyah Perkins          10 Greece Arcad          32-04.50   3 
 13 Jaclyn Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          32-03.25   3 
 14 Kyla Robinson              9 Greece Olymp          31-07.00   2 
 15 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  12 Greece Arcad          31-06.00   3 
 16 Emmalee Moore             11 Penfield              31-04.25   2 
 17 Janelle Eckl              11 Pittsford Me          30-11.25   2 
 18 Amy Chiley                10 Spencerport           30-10.00   2 
 19 Mackenzie Sage            12 Webster Schr          30-04.75   3 
 20 Emilia Numanovic           9 Penfield              30-04.00   1 
 21 Allison Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet          30-00.50   2 
 22 Marykate Rudnicki          8 Fairport              29-11.50   2 
 23 Keren Park                12 Rush-Henriet          29-07.75   2 
 24 Gavin Konieczny           10 Batavia               29-07.50   2 
 25 Maya Voelkl               11 Spencerport           29-05.50   2 
 26 Angelina Natale           10 Hilton                29-05.00   2 
 27 Ariana Edlou              12 Pittsford Su          29-04.00   2 
 28 Kiran Brent               11 Pittsford Me          29-03.00   2 
 29 Meagan Picard             11 Rush-Henriet          29-02.75   2 
 30 Abby Moore                 9 Batavia               29-02.25   1 
 31 Tamera Witcher             8 Rush-Henriet          28-06.00   1 
 32 Claire Khuns              10 Hilton                28-05.25   1 
 33 Mallory Hildreth           8 Pittsford Me          28-02.50   1 
 34 Macy Purcell              10 Hilton                28-00.50   1 
 35 Abby Grinnell             10 Hilton                27-08.00   1 
 36 Emily Post                10 Spencerport           27-05.25   1 
 37 Kayleigh Mayeu            10 Batavia               27-03.00   1 
 38 Maria Branche             10 Batavia               27-01.00   1 
 39 Chloe Poirier              8 Pittsford Me          26-11.00   1 
 40 Carly Elliott             12 Canandaigua           26-01.25   1 
 -- Makenna Naugle            10 Pittsford Me              FOUL   1 
 -- Emily Tait                12 Attica              XJ36-07.50   3 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              38-08.00   4  10   
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               37-10.00   4   8   
  3 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                34-01.25   4   6   
  4 Morgan Collazo            12 Victor Centr          33-03.50   4   5   
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.25   4   4   
  6 Emily DiMarco             11 Brighton              31-02.00   4   3   
  7 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           30-11.00   4   2   
  8 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          30-09.00   4   1   
  9 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              30-06.00   3 
 10 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           30-04.25   4 
 11 Loryn Tisdale             12 Rush-Henriet          29-05.00   4 
 12 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             29-00.75   3 
 13 Janiyah Henry             10 Gates Chili           28-10.50   3 
 14 Christina Rumpf           12 Pittsford Su          28-04.75   3 
 15 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             28-04.50   3 
 16 Maria Williams            12 Canandaigua           27-08.50   2 
 17 Gemma Sobieraj            12 Brighton              27-02.25   3 
 18 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           26-11.50   2 
 19 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          26-10.00   3 
 20 Mary Durbin               10 Greece Odyss          26-09.50   4 
 20 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               26-09.50   3 
 22 Molly Howlett              9 Brockport             26-04.00   1 
 23 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                26-03.00   3 
 24 Emma Radka                10 Batavia               26-01.50   2 
 25 Christina Valicenti       11 Victor Centr          26-00.75   3 
 26 Caitlyn Vergari           10 Brockport             26-00.25   1 
 27 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          25-06.75   2 
 28 Samantha Phillips         12 Hilton                25-04.50   2 
 29 Rachel Skibinski          11 Greece Arcad          25-02.75   3 
 30 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              25-00.00   1 
 31 Trinity Guess             10 Gates Chili           24-11.75   2 
 32 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          24-07.75   1 
 33 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               24-07.00   3 
 34 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          24-05.00   2 
 35 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          23-10.75   2 
 36 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           23-09.50   1 
 37 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          23-06.25   1 
 38 Saskia Koops              11 Rush-Henriet          23-05.00   1 
 39 Tyler Mckenzie            11 Victor Centr          22-10.50   2 
 40 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              22-08.25   2 
 41 Samantha Frisbee          11 Hilton                22-06.50   1 
 42 Annika Dence               9 Irondequoit           21-08.00   1 
 43 Molly Fitzgerald           9 Churchville-          21-01.75   1 
 44 Haley Gaudio               9 Irondequoit           20-09.50   1 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mara Hart                 12 Webster Schr          44-03.50   2  10   
  2 Rebekah Daniszewski       11 Batavia               41-04.25   2   8   
  3 Rachel Koonmen            12 Fairport              40-09.50   2   6   
  4 Maggie Andersen           12 Batavia               39-07.50   2   5   
  5 Chanya Bryant             12 Rush-Henriet          38-08.50   2   4   
  6 Kirtana Subramaniam       12 Rush-Henriet          37-10.25   2   3   
  7 Annie Glenning            12 Pittsford Su          37-09.50   2   2   
  8 Kitty Messina             12 Canandaigua           37-06.25   2   1   
  9 Madison Herman            12 Canandaigua           37-01.50   2 
 10 Riley Murphy              12 Canandaigua           35-00.00   2 
 11 Nilla Vivekanandam        10 Rush-Henriet          34-10.00   1 
 12 Skyler Klimow             10 Webster Thom          32-11.50   1 
 13 Shakira Jones             11 Gates Chili           32-10.50   1 
 14 Ava LaBelle               10 Webster Thom          31-01.00   2 
 15 Megan Cilano              12 Penfield              30-08.00   2 
 16 Adebola Olufemi           11 Brockport             30-06.25   1 
 17 Melissa Torres            12 Fairport              30-05.25   2 
 18 Trinity Dees              10 Hilton                29-01.25   2 
 19 Chloe Moore               11 Eastridge             28-09.00   1 
 20 Sarah Engel               12 Hilton                28-07.25   1 
 21 Alena Von Rhedey          12 Canandaigua           28-05.00   1 
 22 Kendall Liapis             9 Webster Thom          27-10.00   1 
 22 Antonia Sullivan          11 Rush-Henriet          27-10.00   1 
 24 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia               27-05.00   1 
 25 Amanda Lincoln            12 Canandaigua           26-09.50   1 
 26 Sydney Higgins            12 Pittsford Su          26-09.00   1 
 27 Faith Ferris              12 Brockport             25-00.50   1 
 28 Leah Farrell              10 Webster Thom          24-04.50   1 
 29 Allison Merrill           11 Penfield              23-10.25   1 
 30 Lia Sobieraj              10 Brighton              21-06.00   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desilets Dubois            8 Brockport              7:33.87   10   
  2 Emily Murphy              12 Penfield               7:37.01    8   
  3 Arianne D'Arcy            10 Pittsford Me           7:44.88    6   
  4 Allison Goodman           12 Rush-Henriet           8:07.63    5   
  5 Leah Grego                12 Brockport              8:18.53    4   
  6 Kyra Pellegrino            9 Gates Chili            8:25.89    3   
  7 Callie Viggiani           11 Canandaigua            8:27.92    2   
  8 Amanda Nahas              12 Spencerport            8:54.51    1   
  9 Evelyn Bishop              9 Penfield               9:01.20  
 10 Elizabeth Kingston        11 Batavia                9:09.78  
 11 Daniela Vega              11 Greece Odyss           9:20.66  
 -- Delaney Goetz              9 Pittsford Me                DQ   bent knee
 -- Makayla Andolora          10 Batavia                     DQ   bent knee
 -- Vittoria Gallio           12 Hilton                      DQ   bent knee
 -- Katie Ventresca            9 Rush-Henriet                DQ   bent knee
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp              6.66  14  10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr              6.70  14   8   
  3 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.78  14   6   
  4 Terrez Smith              11 Batavia                   6.81  14   5   
  5 Jabril Green              11 Greece Odyss              6.84  13   4   
  6 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                 6.88  14   3   
  7 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet              6.89  13   2    6.882
  8 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport               6.89  14   1    6.885
  9 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr              6.90  13 
 10 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit               6.93  14 
 11 Eli Boothby               10 Webster Schr              6.94  12 
 12 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad              6.95  14 
 13 Caleb Cotton              11 Pittsford Me              6.97  12  6.963
 14 Mike Simpson              11 Greece Athen              6.97  11  6.969
 15 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              6.97  13  6.970
 16 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-              6.98  13  6.972
 17 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              6.98  11  6.977
 18 Will MacFarlane           12 Fairport                  6.98  12  6.978
 19 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su              6.99  11  6.984
 20 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili               6.99  13  6.990
 21 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                  7.01  11  7.002
 22 Willie Walker             12 Rush-Henriet              7.01  12  7.005
 23 Brennen Moore             11 Greece Athen              7.02  13 
 24 Kieshawn Dorsey           11 Eastridge                 7.03  12  7.023
 25 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge                 7.03  12  7.029
 26 Aidan Russell             12 Canandaigua               7.05  12 
 27 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                    7.06  13  7.054
 28 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet              7.06  12  7.055
 29 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili               7.07  11  7.065
 30 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                   7.07  10  7.068
 31 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit               7.09   9  7.085
 32 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                  7.09  11  7.088
 33 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                 7.12   9  7.115
 34 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr              7.12  11  7.117
 35 Jack Ciranni              11 Canandaigua               7.13   9 
 36 Kuamale Bradley           12 Greece Arcad              7.15  11 
 37 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su              7.17  10 
 38 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                   7.19  10  7.181
 39 Jacob Sukhenko            10 Webster Thom              7.19   8  7.182
 40 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport                 7.20   6 
 41 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad              7.21   7 
 42 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-              7.22   9 
 43 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet              7.23  10  7.226
 43 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit               7.23   7  7.226
 43 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                  7.23   8  7.226
 46 Luis Hernandez             9 Eastridge                 7.24   6 
 47 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr              7.25   8 
 48 Luke Viggiani             11 Canandaigua               7.26   9  7.252
 49 Jordan Ruscher            12 Rush-Henriet              7.26   9  7.258
 50 Tyler Barnes               9 Greece Athen              7.27   8 
 51 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                    7.28  10 
 52 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua               7.29   6  7.282
 53 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              7.29   4  7.287
 54 Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr              7.29   6  7.288
 55 Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad              7.29   7  7.290
 56 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen              7.31   8 
 57 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet              7.33   8  7.321
 57 Joshua Hudson-Sicard       9 Rush-Henriet              7.33   5  7.321
 59 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me              7.33   4  7.328
 60 Tyier Chatman             12 Penfield                  7.35   9 
 61 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                  7.36   8  7.353
 62 Aiden Ferguson            10 Spencerport               7.36   3  7.354
 63 Andrew Wong               12 Canandaigua               7.37   5  7.363
 64 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge                 7.37   9  7.368
 65 Zach Andolino             10 Greece Odyss              7.38   5 
 66 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr              7.39   4 
 67 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                 7.40   5  7.392
 68 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet              7.40   4  7.400
 68 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet              7.40   8  7.400
 70 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr              7.41   7 
 71 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet              7.42   3  7.414
 72 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-              7.42   4  7.416
 73 Sam Silliman              12 Fairport                  7.43   3 
 74 Jacob Cole                10 Brockport                 7.44   1  7.431
 74 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr              7.44   2  7.431
 76 Benedetto Cannizzaro      12 Spencerport               7.44   5  7.433
 77 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge                 7.45   7 
 78 Ethan Miller              10 Brockport                 7.47   3 
 79 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia                   7.51   5 
 80 Jackson Markajani         10 Rush-Henriet              7.52   6  7.512
 81 Aidan Scahill              9 Greece Arcad              7.52   3  7.518
 82 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili               7.53   2 
 83 Daniel Gulvin              9 Webster Schr              7.54   4 
 84 Zachary Kersh             11 Brighton                  7.55   1  7.543
 85 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su              7.55   4  7.550
 86 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   7.57   5  7.561
 86 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom              7.57   4  7.561
 88 Corey Suhr                 9 Hilton                    7.57   6  7.569
 89 Bryce Longhenry           10 Webster Schr              7.58   3 
 90 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                    7.60   2  7.594
 91 Jack Conti                12 Webster Thom              7.60   2  7.598
 92 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                 7.61   3 
 93 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport                 7.62   5 
 94 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia                   7.85   1 
 95 Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom              7.86   2 
 96 Owen Infantino            11 Greece Arcad              7.88   1 
 97 Noah Cuestas              11 Penfield                  7.91   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield                 36.07  12  10   
  2 Xavier Hurell             11 Greece Olymp             36.12  12   8   
  3 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield                 37.04  12   6   
  4 Thadeus Powell            12 Gates Chili              37.29  12   5   
  5 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr             37.32  10   4   
  6 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport                37.54  10   3   
  7 Giovan McKnight           12 Rush-Henriet             37.55   9   2   
  8 Adis Camo                 12 Churchville-             37.56  11   1   
  9 Nicholas VanWie           12 Brockport                37.63  10 
 10 John Bourcy               12 Penfield                 37.72  12 
 11 Tim Lacagnina             12 Fairport                 37.81  11 
 12 Abdullah Allen            12 Brighton                 38.23   7 
 13 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili              38.36  11 
 14 Roger Purcell             11 Victor Centr             38.38  10 
 15 Alex Ferrer               12 Fairport                 38.43   6 
 16 Colin Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             38.55  11 
 17 OJ Singletary              9 Rush-Henriet             38.59  12 
 18 Josh Ockrin               10 Spencerport              38.62   7 
 19 Samuel Vaughn             11 Churchville-             38.77   9 
 20 Michael Mascitti          12 Pittsford Su             39.07   8 
 21 Max Tomaszewski           11 Batavia                  39.12   9 
 22 Gabriel Reyes Mercado     10 Batavia                  39.13   6  39.122
 23 Roman D'Angelo            12 Fairport                 39.13   8  39.127
 24 Dylan Devine              11 Brockport                39.19   9 
 25 Tabresse Wood             11 Hilton                   39.29   6 
 26 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport                39.32   8 
 27 Josiah Thomas              9 Rush-Henriet             39.34   8 
 28 Jeremy Conklin            12 Pittsford Su             39.39   9 
 29 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet             39.45   7 
 30 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                 39.65   5 
 31 Jabril Green              11 Greece Odyss             39.70   4 
 32 Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili              39.75   3 
 33 Sean Keenan               12 Brockport                39.76   5 
 34 Talib Smith               11 Irondequoit              39.87   7 
 35 Eliel Nieves              10 Greece Athen             39.96   3 
 36 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr             40.05   8 
 37 Sean Glynn                12 Brockport                40.15   4 
 38 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom             40.41   5 
 39 Bannon Moore              11 Batavia                  40.61   5 
 40 Hunter Hopkins            11 Brockport                40.62   5 
 41 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet             40.65   6  40.644
 42 Embola-Mukete Ekille      12 Fairport                 40.65   5  40.645
 43 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad             40.90   8 
 44 Luca DiRose               12 Churchville-             40.91   3 
 45 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                  40.93   3  40.924
 46 Benedetto Cannizzaro      12 Spencerport              40.93   2  40.928
 47 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit              40.99   4 
 48 Lorenzo Luciani            9 Pittsford Me             41.44   2 
 49 Nori Murray               11 Irondequoit              41.74   3 
 50 Brady Mullen              12 Hilton                   41.88   6 
 51 Alex Bernhardt            12 Victor Centr             41.98   6 
 52 Drew Johnston             10 Pittsford Me             42.29   2 
 53 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia                  42.71   2 
 54 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet             42.78   4 
 55 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili              42.81   1 
 56 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua              43.06   3 
 57 Nasir Carr                11 Greece Arcad             44.27   4 
 58 Rakshan Santhiramogan     12 Brighton                 45.33   1 
 59 Justin Guidry              9 Pittsford Me             46.65   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Thompson             12 Rush-Henriet           1:26.00   8  10   
  2 Jacob Miller              10 Brockport              1:26.87   8   8   
  3 Evan Delles               11 Hilton                 1:28.15   8   6   
  4 Jarr Briggs               12 Spencerport            1:28.16   8   5   
  5 Kyle Owlett               12 Pittsford Me           1:28.78   5   4   
  6 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           1:28.96   7   3   
  7 Jonathan Dingwall         12 Webster Thom           1:29.08   7   2   
  8 Ethan Molyneux            11 Brockport              1:29.17   7   1   
  9 Sean Williams             12 Fairport               1:29.19   7 
 10 Jack Salzman              11 Fairport               1:29.36   7 
 11 Nate Wigent               12 Fairport               1:29.52   7 
 12 Jack Kelly                10 Fairport               1:30.14   8 
 13 Logan Miklos              11 Webster Thom           1:30.25   4 
 14 Aidan McCarthy            10 Canandaigua            1:30.89   4 
 15 Donovan Groth             10 Rush-Henriet           1:30.93   6 
 16 Brandon Fischer           10 Fairport               1:31.06   6 
 17 Jonah Epps                11 Batavia                1:31.48   6 
 18 Zack Anderson             12 Batavia                1:31.80   5 
 19 Paul Gluck                12 Brockport              1:32.50   5 
 20 Ned LaDuca                12 Spencerport            1:32.51   4 
 21 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                1:33.71   4 
 22 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet           1:33.89   5 
 23 Grant Cody                11 Churchville-           1:34.13   3 
 24 Domenic Rowlands          11 Rush-Henriet           1:34.63   6 
 25 Nick Patrick              11 Fairport               1:35.40   3 
 26 Ben Nozik                 11 Brighton               1:35.79   3 
 27 Joey Clyde                11 Webster Schr           1:35.81   4 
 28 Jose Maldonado            10 Gates Chili            1:37.81   2 
 29 Joshua Gonzalez-Johnson   10 Pittsford Su           1:40.84   2 
 30 Kevin Hufziger            12 Penfield               1:40.86   2 
 31 Gabriel Treto Guilherme    9 Gates Chili            1:41.05   2 
 32 Aidan Scott               11 Greece Arcad           1:41.52   3 
 33 Ethan Delles              11 Hilton                 1:41.69   2 
 34 John Schrader             11 Victor Centr           1:41.83   3 
 35 Matt Morrison             12 Webster Schr           1:42.52   1 
 36 Zain Nathan               10 Penfield               1:44.21   1 
 37 Ryan Miner                10 Greece Athen           1:45.63   1 
 38 Jackson LaPorta            9 Greece Athen           1:55.60   1 
 -- Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala          X1:35.31   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Watson               10 Rush-Henriet           2:40.65   4  10   
  2 Landon Schreib            11 Greece Arcad           2:41.01   4   8   
  3 Nick Markle               12 Fairport               2:41.61   4   6   
  4 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            2:43.02   4   5   
  5 Brendan Ford              12 Webster Thom           2:44.66   3   4   
  6 Mario Rosales             12 Batavia                2:45.73   4   3   
  7 Timothy Sumarsono         10 Victor Centr           2:45.85   4   2   
  8 Andy Freeman              11 Rush-Henriet           2:46.66   4   1   
  9 Jeff Suflita              11 Greece Arcad           2:47.76   3 
 10 Kaleb O'Dell              12 Greece Arcad           2:48.29   3 
 11 Aaron Caballero            9 Churchville-           2:48.46   3 
 12 Nicolas Mady              12 Penfield               2:48.87   3 
 13 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            2:49.47   4 
 14 Harrison Lutzer           10 Fairport               2:49.99   3 
 15 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                2:50.41   3 
 16 Brian Friedel             11 Irondequoit            2:50.88   3 
 17 Brandon Reusch            12 Churchville-           2:51.54   3 
 18 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           2:51.78   4 
 19 Jack Carlson              12 Victor Centr           2:51.94   4 
 20 Drew Bateman              10 Hilton                 2:52.26   3 
 21 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thom           2:53.04   3 
 22 Nathan Trumble            12 Pittsford Me           2:53.04   2 
 23 Tyler Petrillo            11 Webster Schr           2:53.22   2 
 24 Ben Hanson                10 Pittsford Me           2:53.53   2 
 25 Matt Bruhnsen             10 Webster Schr           2:54.39   3 
 26 Michael Green             12 Penfield               2:54.74   3 
 27 Miquel Verdera            11 Pittsford Su           2:55.75   2 
 28 Jackson McManus           11 Greece Arcad           2:56.40   2 
 29 Trevor Walker             11 Victor Centr           2:57.24   3 
 30 Evan Hackett              12 Pittsford Me           2:57.83   4 
 31 Patrick Sharp             10 Brighton               2:57.93   2 
 32 Daniel Yang               12 Webster Thom           2:58.13   2 
 33 Nicholas Geigel           12 Pittsford Su           2:58.31   2 
 34 Joseph LoMonaco           12 Brockport              2:58.66   2 
 35 Silas Taylor               9 Canandaigua            2:59.91   1 
 36 Daniel Rappleye           12 Spencerport            2:59.94   1 
 37 Vance Simpson             10 Greece Arcad           3:00.70   2 
 38 Max Tyler                 11 Greece Arcad           3:01.58   2 
 39 Benjamin Gorman            9 Gates Chili            3:01.78   1 
 40 Thomas DiFranco           10 Penfield               3:02.26   1 
 41 Noah Lerner-Morelle        9 Pittsford Me           3:03.83   2 
 42 Andy Gruver               12 Greece Athen           3:04.13   2 
 43 Ty VanEpps                 9 Greece Odyss           3:04.32   1 
 44 Romondo Manning           12 Penfield               3:05.17   1 
 45 Christian Mousso          11 Greece Athen           3:06.39   1 
 46 Caleb Costain             11 Greece Olymp           3:06.45   2 
 47 John Sullivan             11 Pittsford Su           3:08.33   1 
 48 John Riley                 9 Batavia                3:08.98   1 
 49 Bennett Hunt              11 Gates Chili            3:10.06   1 
 50 Thomas Wagner             12 Hilton                 3:10.52   1 
 51 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge              3:16.58   1 
 52 Eric Collins              10 Eastridge              3:30.99   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Smith               12 Pittsford Me           4:27.94   3  10   
  2 Anson Butler              10 Brighton               4:29.19   3   8   
  3 Nathan Micillo            11 Churchville-           4:34.11   3   6   
  4 Hayden Lieb               12 Brighton               4:37.47   3   5   
  5 Drew Cox                  10 Pittsford Me           4:38.55   3   4   
  6 Frederick Miller          11 Rush-Henriet           4:38.90   3   3   
  7 JJ Montemaro              10 Webster Thom           4:39.32   3   2   
  8 Nick Bauman               12 Irondequoit            4:43.47   2   1   
  9 Collin Sauter             11 Penfield               4:43.93   3 
 10 Tim Hentschel             11 Rush-Henriet           4:44.37   2 
 11 John Farrell              10 Fairport               4:44.85   2 
 12 Brendan McCollum          10 Irondequoit            4:48.57   3 
 13 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport              4:49.28   3 
 14 Vickrum Bonkinkere        12 Pittsford Su           4:49.62   2 
 15 Liam Henry                11 Canandaigua            4:49.65   2 
 16 Connor Thomas              9 Webster Thom           4:51.18   2 
 17 Nathan Gupton             11 Pittsford Me           4:51.45   2 
 18 Sam Lyon                  11 Churchville-           4:53.97   2 
 19 Nico Valentine            10 Pittsford Me           4:55.07   3 
 20 William Hobika            10 Pittsford Su           4:55.98   1 
 21 Zachery Geoca             12 Penfield               4:56.06   2 
 22 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit            4:57.17   1 
 23 Aidan Gowan               11 Brighton               4:57.67   2 
 24 Michael Palumbo           10 Pittsford Me           4:57.87   1 
 25 Damien Stein              12 Brockport              5:00.70   2 
 26 Rory Carney               10 Webster Schr           5:00.92   1 
 27 Landon Schreib            11 Greece Arcad           5:01.72   3 
 28 Justin Thang              12 Brighton               5:02.15   3 
 29 Kyle Smith                12 Rush-Henriet           5:02.69   2 
 30 James Frisa               11 Spencerport            5:03.80   1 
 31 Brendan Scheg             12 Hilton                 5:06.17   1 
 32 Alex Yurkovich            12 Rush-Henriet           5:06.76   2 
 33 Josh Mitchell             10 Greece Athen           5:08.01   1 
 34 Kian Quigley               8 Spencerport            5:08.52   1 
 35 Antonio Benitez           10 Webster Schr           5:10.66   1 
 36 Jack Bruggman             10 Batavia                5:15.21   1 
 37 Derick Koen               10 Brighton               5:19.80   1 
 38 Jared Pellegrino          11 Gates Chili            5:21.30   1 
 39 Henry Coons                9 Greece Athen           5:35.80   1 
 40 Nathan Fox                11 Hilton                 5:40.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Hall              12 Penfield               9:49.16   2  10   
  2 Matt Woodworth            12 Victor Centr           9:56.96   2   8   
  3 Austin Schoen             11 Webster Thom           9:57.83   2   6   
  4 Jonah Cuestas             11 Penfield               9:59.05   2   5   
  5 Jacob Rightmyer           10 Brockport             10:00.47   2   4   
  6 Ben Schwab                10 Fairport              10:08.15   2   3   
  7 Garrick Havens            12 Batavia               10:10.38   2   2   
  8 Nick Dauphinee            12 Irondequoit           10:11.76   2   1   
  9 Alex Yurkovich            12 Rush-Henriet          10:17.14   2 
 10 Justin Thang              12 Brighton              10:18.42   2 
 11 Nick Ferri                11 Fairport              10:19.80   2 
 12 Patrick Farrell           12 Brockport             10:20.14   2 
 13 Royce Breslawski          12 Brockport             10:24.32   2 
 14 Gavin Clouser             12 Pittsford Me          10:39.26   1 
 15 Nate Kulp                 11 Victor Centr          10:50.34   1 
 16 Ben Raduns                11 Victor Centr          10:54.05   2 
 17 Derick Koen               10 Brighton              11:01.80   1 
 18 Alex Rowe                  9 Churchville-          11:02.31   2 
 19 Aidan O'Connor            12 Fairport              11:03.69   1 
 20 Adam Mroueh               12 Pittsford Su          11:04.63   1 
 21 Dylan Lyons               10 Irondequoit           11:06.84   1 
 22 Ryan Giglia Jr.            8 Churchville-          11:10.56   1 
 23 Tye Leckinger             12 Spencerport           11:11.93   1 
 24 Sebastian Affronti        12 Pittsford Me          11:12.51   1 
 25 Connor Russo               8 Rush-Henriet          11:21.64   1 
 26 Cian Baldwin              10 Victor Centr          11:22.61   1 
 27 Cody Harloff               9 Batavia               11:27.07   1 
 28 Brenden Bills             10 Webster Schr          12:03.85   1 
 -- Daniel Sloan              11 Greece Odyss               DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua               8.01   5  10   
  2 Alan Neal                 12 Rush-Henriet              8.03   5   8   
  3 Jackson Gloskey           10 Webster Thom              8.15   5   6   
  4 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit               8.31   5   5   
  5 Jacob Tripp               12 Penfield                  8.36   5   4   
  6 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet              8.42   5   3   
  7 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet              8.48   4   2   
  8 Alex Hastings             11 Gates Chili               8.65   4   1   
  9 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport                 8.72   4  8.713
 10 Brynnan Roberts           11 Greece Olymp              8.72   2  8.716
 11 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport                 8.78   5 
 12 Demetrius Mitchell        12 Gates Chili               8.85   4 
 13 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr              9.04   3 
 14 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me              9.11   4 
 15 Carter Black              11 Pittsford Me              9.20   4 
 16 Fabian Vazquez             9 Batavia                   9.28   3  9.273
 17 Evan LaChance             12 Eastridge                 9.28   3  9.280
 18 Joey Geffell              12 Batavia                   9.34   2 
 19 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport                 9.36   4 
 20 Ayden Dowd-Devay          12 Batavia                   9.43   3 
 21 Colin Ambrose             12 Rush-Henriet              9.50   3 
 22 Matthais Schmidt          11 Fairport                  9.60   3 
 23 Alex Romanofsky           10 Webster Schr              9.77   3 
 24 Daniel Phommachamh        11 Rush-Henriet              9.86   2 
 25 Ifran Armstrong            9 Batavia                   9.95   1 
 26 Brendan Burgess            9 Batavia                  10.04   2 
 27 Alex Gilbert              10 Fairport                 10.10   2 
 28 Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss             10.50   3 
 29 Alex Aloi                 11 Webster Schr             10.78   1 
 30 Tyler Smith                9 Victor Centr             10.79   1 
 31 James Hantes               9 Hilton                   11.40   1 
 -- Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom                DQ   4  Ran around hurdle
 -- Jahri Neil                11 Gates Chili                 DQ   5  Hand on hurdle
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:33.73   3  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:34.54   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:34.79   3   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.16   3   5   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.73   2   4   
  6 Gates Chili  'A'                                    1:38.65   3   3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      1:39.58   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:42.76   3   1   
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.80   2 
 10 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:42.97   2 
 11 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:43.04   2 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:43.25   1 
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:47.95   1 
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:48.10   1 
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                   DQ   2  interference
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:40.96   3  10   
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:43.84   2   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:43.92   3   6   
  4 Gates Chili  'A'                                    3:46.18   2   5   
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:46.86   2   4   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        3:47.51   3   3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:49.33   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:49.90   2   1   
  9 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:52.88   3 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:59.23   2 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:02.90   1 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         4:07.25   1 
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:16.17   1 
 14 Penfield  'A'                                       4:16.87   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:34.51   2  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:39.49   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        8:42.23   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:45.24   2   5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:54.49   2   4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       8:56.69   2   3   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:01.47   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:01.76   2   1   
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:02.33   1 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      9:19.96   2 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         9:28.50   1 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:28.51   1 
 13 Brighton  'A'                                       9:36.81   1 
 14 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:41.37   1 
 15 Gates Chili  'A'                                    9:41.51   1 
 16 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:47.77   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili            6-06.00   10   
  2 Mason Yusko               11 Fairport               6-04.00    8   
  3 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00    6   
  4 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00    5   
  5 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00    4   
  6 Zachary Rush              11 Gates Chili           J5-10.00    3   
  7 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          J5-08.00    1.50
  9 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       12 Penfield              J5-08.00  
  9 Khalize Beamon            11 Spencerport           J5-08.00  
 11 Tom Keefe                 11 Pittsford Me          J5-08.00  
 12 Dylan Buffum               8 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 12 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia                5-06.00  
 12 Carter Halpin             10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 12 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 12 Trevor Shuryn             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
 12 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
 12 Malik Christensen         11 Irondequoit            5-06.00  
 12 Wyatt Gaus                12 Batavia                5-06.00  
 20 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia                5-03.00  
 20 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili            5-03.00  
 22 Kyle Kendall              10 Batavia                5-00.00  
 22 Michael Valladares        11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 22 Tate Finger                9 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
 -- Evan Gorthy               10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Liam VanDyke               9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- James Hantes               9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           14-03.00   10   
  2 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                12-06.00    8   
  3 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               12-00.00    6   
  4 James Schmidt             12 Gates Chili           11-06.00    5   
  5 Brennan Murray            12 Penfield             J11-00.00    4   
  6 Carlos Ramirez            11 Gates Chili          J11-00.00    3   
  7 Liam Johnson              11 Rush-Henriet         J10-00.00    1   
  7 Cody Nothnagle            12 Spencerport          J10-00.00    1   
  7 Andrew Lin                12 Batavia              J10-00.00    1   
 10 Jacob Torcello            12 Batavia              J10-00.00  
 11 Alex Fischette            11 Rush-Henriet         J10-00.00  
 12 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr         J10-00.00  
 12 Miroslav Boychuk          12 Brockport            J10-00.00  
 14 Collin Husband            11 Penfield             J10-00.00  
 15 John Maness               10 Penfield               9-00.00  
 15 Drew Miller               11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 15 Jack Murty                11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 15 Noah Burke                10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 15 Alex LaBarge              10 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
 15 Quinten Betances          11 Batavia                9-00.00  
 15 Aiden Ferguson            10 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 15 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
 15 Corey Bright              12 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
 15 Tyler Gould               10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 25 Tyler Umlauf               9 Batavia                8-00.00  
 25 Hanson Chau               11 Gates Chili            8-00.00  
 25 Jason Bletsko             10 Spencerport            8-00.00  
 25 Donovan Cullen            10 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 25 Luke Widor                10 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 25 Paul Lombardo              9 Greece Odyss           8-00.00  
 25 Aaron Davis               12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
 25 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
 25 Parker Kinsman            11 Penfield               8-00.00  
 25 Tim Furst                 11 Penfield               8-00.00  
 25 Cormac Sullivan           10 Brockport              8-00.00  
 25 Steven Kamas              10 Irondequoit            8-00.00  
 25 Hayden Penna               9 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 25 Jacob Schindler            9 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 25 Devin Harmon              10 Batavia                8-00.00  
 25 Evan Schmidt               9 Gates Chili            8-00.00  
 41 Randy Lin                 10 Greece Odyss           7-00.00  
 -- Zach Smith                11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Duncan Haldeman           11 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Tyler Miller              12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Jack DiLiberto            10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Aiden Wood                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Nick Munger               12 Oakfield-Ala         X10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             22-07.75   3  10   
  2 Kaden Leonard             11 Webster Schr          21-07.75   3   8   
  3 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp          21-05.50   3   6   
  4 James Dodds               12 Greece Arcad          20-09.75   3   5   
  5 Calvin Finger             11 Gates Chili          J20-05.50   3   4   
  6 Canyon Frost              10 Rush-Henriet         J20-05.50   3   3   
  7 Derek Johnson             11 Penfield             J19-11.25   3   2   
  8 Jaqui White               12 Rush-Henriet         J19-11.25   3   1   
  9 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad          19-05.25   2 
 10 Brennan Hong              11 Gates Chili           19-04.75   3 
 11 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               19-04.00   1 
 12 Gabe Erickson             12 Canandaigua           19-01.50   3 
 13 Lukas Kelly               10 Webster Schr          19-01.25   3 
 14 Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me          19-00.75   3 
 15 Noah Pray                 12 Webster Schr          19-00.25   2 
 16 Clyde Williams            12 Pittsford Me          18-11.25   3 
 17 Colin Dunn                10 Batavia               18-10.75   2 
 18 Dylan Keefe               11 Canandaigua           18-10.50   2 
 19 Matthew Brantley          12 Eastridge             18-07.00   2 
 20 Ryan Lembo-Ehms           11 Webster Schr          18-05.25   2 
 21 Ernest Jones Jr           11 Rush-Henriet          18-05.00   2 
 22 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili           18-03.25   2 
 22 D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad          18-03.25   3 
 24 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             18-02.50   2 
 25 Keller Holmes             12 Pittsford Su          18-01.00   1 
 25 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                18-01.00   2 
 27 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             17-11.00   2 
 28 Kelvin Young              11 Eastridge             17-10.00   2 
 28 Austin Kuntz              11 Victor Centr          17-10.00   1 
 30 Adam Reifsteck            10 Gates Chili           17-09.75   1 
 31 Noah Szymanski            11 Pittsford Me          17-09.25   1 
 32 Trevor Poormon            12 Brockport             17-08.50   1 
 33 Geshaun Gibson            11 Rush-Henriet          17-03.00   3 
 34 Matthew Alston            12 Irondequoit           16-10.25   2 
 35 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr          16-09.50   1 
 36 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           16-05.50   1 
 37 Sean McElduff             10 Penfield              16-00.50   1 
 38 Evan Cummings             10 Batavia               16-00.25   1 
 39 Leo Solomon               10 Brighton              15-01.75   1 
 40 Robert Cardone             9 Hilton                14-11.00   1 
 41 Santiago Castillo          8 Pittsford Su          14-06.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodric Cox-Cooper         12 Brockport             45-04.25   2  10   
  2 Daemon Konieczny          12 Batavia               43-07.75   2   8   
  3 Neaque Hatami             12 Penfield              43-05.25   2   6   
  4 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           42-05.50   2   5   
  5 Darnell Williams          11 Greece Olymp          42-04.25   2   4   
  6 Cameron Rynders           11 Greece Arcad          40-06.50   2   3   
  7 Nick Grimes               12 Greece Olymp          39-07.00   2   2   
  8 Stephen Wilcox            10 Gates Chili           39-06.50   2   1   
  9 Joseph Badre              12 Pittsford Su          39-06.25   2 
 10 Joey Geffell              12 Batavia               39-02.25   1 
 11 Hamid Conteh              12 Greece Arcad          39-01.00   1 
 12 Jamarion Richardson        8 Batavia               38-09.75   1 
 13 Kyle Truong               12 Rush-Henriet          38-07.50   1 
 14 Demetrius Mitchell        12 Gates Chili           38-05.25   1 
 15 Tmar Keo                  11 Brockport             38-03.75   2 
 16 Taj Felton                11 Rush-Henriet          38-02.75   2 
 17 Jesse Reinhart            10 Batavia               37-10.25   1 
 18 Hunter Kassel             12 Rush-Henriet          37-09.00   2 
 18 Cyrus Clinkscale          12 Rush-Henriet          37-09.00   1 
 20 Drew Allocco              10 Webster Schr          37-06.00   1 
 21 Judson DeLany             10 Brockport             37-04.50   2 
 22 Nole Ghera                11 Pittsford Me          36-07.75   1 
 23 TravisRod Wright          11 Hilton                36-06.25   1 
 23 Joe Clar                  11 Victor Centr          36-06.25   2 
 25 John Maness               10 Penfield              36-06.00   1 
 26 Jacob Kingsely            11 Irondequoit           35-07.50   1 
 27 Ben Hassett               10 Hilton                34-05.75   1 
 -- Lucas Thiele              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL   1 
 -- D'Andre Hunter            12 Greece Arcad              FOUL   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               54-05.00   4  10   
  2 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          51-00.75   4   8   
  3 Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia               48-05.75   4   6   
  4 Noah Bowens               11 Eastridge             45-04.75   4   5   
  5 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              43-00.75   4   4   
  6 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             42-10.25   4   3   
  7 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          42-09.25   4   2   
  8 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               41-07.25   2   1   
  9 Zahir Greene              12 Greece Olymp          41-07.00   4 
 10 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          41-00.50   4 
 11 Yisrael Wilson            11 Victor Centr          39-11.50   3 
 12 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          39-10.25   4 
 13 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               39-08.50   4 
 14 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          39-03.00   3 
 15 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             39-02.25   2 
 16 Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia               38-11.00   2 
 17 Jacob Short               12 Churchville-          38-09.00   3 
 18 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          38-05.00   3 
 19 Evon Powell               12 Brighton              38-04.50   3 
 20 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          37-05.00   3 
 21 Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield              37-03.00   2 
 22 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          37-02.25   2 
 23 Tim Bourret               12 Hilton                36-10.50   3 
 24 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          36-09.25   2 
 25 O'Neil Charles            12 Fairport              36-08.50   3 
 25 Jayson Elder              11 Irondequoit           36-08.50   1 
 27 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               36-00.75   3 
 28 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           35-11.00   3 
 29 Jayden Alexander          11 Greece Athen          35-01.50   1 
 30 McKyi Taylor              11 Batavia               34-05.25   1 
 31 Maddox Carreira           11 Penfield              33-11.00   2 
 32 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               33-07.25   2 
 33 Zain Khan                  9 Webster Schr          31-04.00   1 
 34 Owen Cole                 12 Eastridge             30-11.00   2 
 35 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          30-10.50   1 
 36 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           29-10.50   1 
 37 Kelvin Van                10 Greece Odyss          29-10.00   1 
 38 Kenneth DeLeo             12 Pittsford Su          29-04.75   1 
 39 Owen Georgia-Posato        9 Irondequoit           28-03.50   1 
 40 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                27-06.50   1 
 -- Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala         X45-03.00   4 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                11 Webster Thom          65-08.25   3  10   
  2 Ashton Howlett            12 Brockport             54-07.00   3   8   
  3 Alex Rood                 12 Batavia               53-10.75   3   6   
  4 Robert Folts              12 Webster Thom          53-09.25   3   5   
  5 Sam Dzus                  12 Spencerport           51-01.25   3   4   
  6 Martin Carey              10 Webster Thom          50-03.50   3   3   
  7 Demar Osbourne            12 Fairport              49-09.50   3   2   
  8 Austyn Fernandez          10 Batavia               47-02.25   2   1   
  9 Zack Scammell             12 Canandaigua           47-00.50   3 
 10 Abel Hammer               10 Batavia               46-00.50   2 
 11 Erik Stephany             10 Webster Thom          45-04.00   2 
 12 Luke Geiger               10 Batavia               45-00.00   2 
 13 Nick Figlow               12 Batavia               43-00.50   3 
 14 Hayden Travers            12 Rush-Henriet          43-00.00   3 
 15 Levi Bluhm                12 Batavia               42-05.25   2 
 16 Nathaniel Ribis           12 Greece Arcad          42-02.25   3 
 17 Jonny Martone             11 Spencerport           42-01.50   1 
 18 Andrew Bernacki           12 Pittsford Me          42-01.25   2 
 19 James Tumia               12 Greece Arcad          42-00.50   3 
 20 Jayden Osborne            11 Batavia               41-11.00   3 
 21 Truman Mortillaro         12 Webster Thom          41-01.00   1 
 22 Alex Alayon               12 Brockport             40-05.50   2 
 23 Brandon Lenhard           10 Rush-Henriet          40-04.00   2 
 24 Dae-Sean Mathis           12 Gates Chili           40-00.50   1 
 25 Joshua Denton             12 Rush-Henriet          39-11.25   2 
 26 Jonah Luplow              11 Batavia               39-09.50   2 
 27 Daniel Saeva              10 Batavia               39-07.50   1 
 28 Brandon Jobes             12 Gates Chili           39-04.25   3 
 29 CJ Cimino                 12 Brockport             39-01.25   2 
 30 Brandon Warren            12 Batavia               38-09.25   2 
 31 Logan Peck                12 Brockport             38-09.00   1 
 32 Jacob Carrol              12 Rush-Henriet          38-05.00   2 
 33 Daniel Davis              12 Brockport             36-02.00   1 
 34 Travis Firkins            10 Hilton                34-00.50   1 
 35 Aiden Heller              10 Webster Schr          33-07.00   1 
 36 Eli Horst                 10 Canandaigua           32-09.00   1 
 37 Will Chen                 12 Brighton              29-10.25   1 
 38 Owen Herring              12 Rush-Henriet          29-00.25   1 
 -- Ben Krenzer               11 Penfield                  FOUL   1 
 -- Cody Eisenberger          12 Batavia                   FOUL   3 
 -- Dylan Rykert              12 Oakfield-Ala         X44-03.00   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              94        2) Victor Central             73   
    3) Hilton                      66        4) Fairport                   50   
    5) Brighton                    46        6) Penfield                   44.50
    7) Brockport                   43.50     8) Webster Schroeder          43   
    9) Gates Chili                 39.50    10) Batavia                    30.50
   11) Pittsford Mendon            29       12) Irondequoit                19   
   13) Spencerport                 17       14) Canandaigua                16   
   15) Greece Odyssey              14       16) Webster Thomas             13   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland        10       17) Churchville-Chili          10   
   19) Eastridge                    3       20) Greece Arcadia              2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              72.50     2) Batavia                    62   
    3) Penfield                    60        4) Brockport                  58   
    5) Gates Chili                 50        5) Webster Thomas             50   
    7) Greece Olympia              43.50     8) Fairport                   31   
    9) Greece Arcadia              30       10) Webster Schroeder          26   
   10) Pittsford Mendon            26       12) Spencerport                24   
   13) Victor Central              15       14) Hilton                     14   
   15) Brighton                    13       16) Irondequoit                12   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland        11       18) Canandaigua                10   
   19) Churchville-Chili            7       20) Eastridge                   5   
   21) Greece Odyssey               4