Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2020 05:13 PM
           Wayne-Finger Lakes Indoor Track Championships - 2/9/2020            
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            11 Wayne Centra              7.55   4  10   
  2 Hurtado-Trejo, Andrea     10 Williamson C              7.67   4   8   
  3 Robbins, Emma             11 Newark                    7.85   4   6   
  4 Waeghe, Kylie             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.12   4   4   
  5 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm              8.13   4   2   
  6 Black, Cynthia            11 Sodus Centra              8.17   4   1   
  7 Richardson, Taylor        11 Lyons                     8.21   3 
  8 Capron, Skye               9 Newark                    8.25   3 
  9 Dugan, Aryanna            11 Mynderse Aca              8.29   3 
 10 Cole, Autumn              11 North Rose-W              8.30   4 
 11 Yawn, Nakia               12 Williamson C              8.33   2 
 12 Bezzek, Adrianna          11 Midlakes                  8.34   3 
 13 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca              8.34   2 
 14 Myers, Lizzetta            9 Red Creek                 8.35   3 
 15 Brownell, Maddie          11 Newark                    8.37   2 
 16 Ferber, Gina              11 Midlakes                  8.40   2 
 17 Greenberg, Hayle          11 Waterloo                  8.42   2 
 18 Cosman, Katie             12 Honeoye Cent              8.43   3 
 19 French, Alana              9 Newark                    8.43   4 
 20 Tidball, Charlotte        12 Mynderse Aca              8.44   2 
 21 Vargas, Tania              9 Williamson C              8.46   2 
 22 McGloon, Nicole            9 Waterloo                  8.49   3 
 23 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Wayne Centra              8.50   2 
 24 Mills, Brittney           11 Clyde-Savann              8.67   1 
 25 Malbone, Ivory            11 Clyde-Savann              8.81   1 
 26 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm              9.12   1 
 27 Stever, Abigail           10 Palmyra-Mace              9.34   1 
 28 Stanton, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.42   1 
 29 Woodruff, Zoe             11 Honeoye Cent              9.56   1 
 30 Zweig, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent             10.35   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            11 Wayne Centra             41.58   5  10   
  2 Robbins, Emma             11 Newark                   43.90   5   8   
  3 Chelini, Sophia           12 Wayne Centra             45.08   5   6   
  4 Gray, Tai'Jinae            9 East Rochest             45.40   4   4   
  5 Brezinski, Araya          12 Red Creek                45.89   5   2   
  6 Greenberg, Hayle          11 Waterloo                 46.85   4   1   
  7 Richardson, Taylor        11 Lyons                    47.87   3 
  8 Richardson, Morgan        12 Lyons                    47.89   4 
  9 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Wayne Centra             48.22   3 
 10 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                   48.80   3 
 11 McConnell, Shae           12 Mynderse Aca             48.87   4 
 12 Ingersoll, Ava            10 Wayne Centra             49.94   3 
 13 Capron, Skye               9 Newark                   50.19   4 
 14 Hurley, Brooke             9 Wayne Centra             51.07   2 
 15 Booser, Mackenzie         10 Williamson C             51.86   2 
 16 Locke, Elaina              9 Wayne Centra             51.93   2 
 17 French, Alana              9 Newark                   53.00   3 
 18 Mattle, Vivian            11 Wayne Centra             53.84   2 
 19 Purdum, Emily             10 Wayne Centra             54.68   2 
 20 Wadsworth, Trinity        12 South Seneca             54.89   1 
 21 Chrysler, Lily            12 Marcus Whitm             55.04   2 
 22 Giudice, Aliyah           10 Wayne Centra             56.38   1 
 23 Stever, Abigail           10 Palmyra-Mace             57.14   1 
 24 Stanton, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace             58.96   1 
 25 Dibble, Olivia             9 Honeoye Cent             59.43   1 
 26 Smith, Serena              9 Honeoye Cent           1:02.54   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Olivia           12 Wayne Centra           1:45.13   3  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.48   3   8   
  3 Gross, Carly              11 Wayne Centra           1:46.82   3   6   
  4 Chelini, Sophia           12 Wayne Centra           1:47.28   3   4   
  5 Page, Bryn                11 Waterloo               1:48.03   3   2   
  6 Konstantinou, Sophia      11 Williamson C           1:52.22   2   1   
  7 Szostak, Delaney          10 Marion                 1:53.18   2 
  8 Weston, Hannah            11 Mynderse Aca           1:55.73   2 
  9 Ekdahl, Evelyn             8 Marcus Whitm           2:00.13   2 
 10 Holmes, Grace              9 Newark                 2:00.28   2 
 11 Garneau, Amber            11 Mynderse Aca           2:03.47   2 
 12 Locke, Elaina              9 Wayne Centra           2:05.39   1 
 13 Hansen, Carrie             8 Marcus Whitm           2:14.16   1 
 14 Anderson, Natalia         10 South Seneca           2:22.41   1 
 15 Dibble, Olivia             9 Honeoye Cent           2:23.00   1 
 16 Smith, Serena              9 Honeoye Cent           2:25.06   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            11 Wayne Centra           3:07.01   10   
  2 Fee, Madalenn             10 Red Jacket             3:08.47    8   
  3 Searing, Brianna           8 South Seneca           3:23.72    6   
  4 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.64    4   
  5 Dennie, Rachel            10 Wayne Centra           3:26.72    2   
  6 Boesel, Grace             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.53    1   
  7 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm           3:44.83  
  8 Boesel, Lillian            7 Palmyra-Mace           3:54.20  
  9 Matteson, Jordyn           9 Palmyra-Mace           4:03.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity            10 Newark                 5:06.92   2  10   
  2 Turner, Sennett           12 Waterloo               5:22.04   2   8   
  3 Lloyd, Leah               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.84   2   6   
  4 Eller, Margaux            12 Mynderse Aca           5:30.48   2   4   
  5 Dunstan, Alaska           11 Wayne Centra           5:33.59   2   2   
  6 Searing, Brianna           8 South Seneca           5:36.10   2   1   
  7 Gillette, Audrey          11 Honeoye Cent           5:40.27   2 
  8 Cole, Autumn              11 North Rose-W           5:41.82   2 
  9 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        8 Red Jacket             5:43.46   2 
 10 McConkey, Keeley           9 Red Creek              5:46.14   2 
 11 Dennie, Rachel            10 Wayne Centra           5:47.16   2 
 12 Tompkins, Morgan           9 Red Creek              5:50.16   1 
 13 Boesel, Clare              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:50.99   1 
 14 Mortensen, Payden         10 Honeoye Cent           6:05.61   1 
 15 DuBois, Anna Lee           9 Sodus Centra           6:05.68   1 
 16 House, Cadance            10 Waterloo               6:09.64   1 
 17 Kier, Summer              12 East Rochest           6:13.00   1 
 18 DiSanto, Ava               8 Waterloo               6:41.73   1 
 19 Boesel, Lillian            7 Palmyra-Mace           8:52.90   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity            10 Newark                10:44.93   10   
  2 Lloyd, Leah               11 Palmyra-Mace          11:42.29    8   
  3 Dunstan, Alaska           11 Wayne Centra          11:50.58    6   
  4 Ekdahl, Evelyn             8 Marcus Whitm          11:55.64    4   
  5 Sawyer, Alison            11 Red Creek             12:01.46    2   
  6 Gillette, Audrey          11 Honeoye Cent          12:04.70    1   
  7 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        8 Red Jacket            12:07.81  
  8 Cronberger, McKenna       12 Waterloo              12:23.35  
  9 Kier, Summer              12 East Rochest          12:26.69  
 10 Rath, Emma                12 Clyde-Savann          12:29.17  
 11 Beesley, Haylee            7 Waterloo              12:49.83  
 12 Weinschreider, Julia       8 Williamson C          12:58.08  
 13 Conaway, Jenna             9 Lyons                 12:58.42  
 14 Goldthwait, Dainaira      11 Red Creek             13:48.67  
 15 Turner, Lissen            10 Waterloo              14:07.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alexis         10 Williamson C              9.45   3  10   
  2 Mahoney, Rachel           12 Mynderse Aca              9.59   3   8   
  3 Konstantinou, Sophia      11 Williamson C              9.72   3   6   
  4 Burr, Cianna              10 Sodus Centra              9.74   3   4   
  5 Dobbins, Lucy             11 Lyons                     9.97   3   2   
  6 Hughes, Megan              9 Wayne Centra             10.14   3   1   
  7 Barclay, Sophia            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.55   2 
  8 Pettit, Kaleigh           10 Newark                   10.68   3 
  9 Dugan, Aryanna            11 Mynderse Aca             10.69   2 
 10 Smith, Olivia             11 Honeoye Cent             10.85   2 
 11 Tompkins, Madeline        12 North Rose-W             10.90   2 
 12 Freer, Lindsey            10 Lyons                    10.93   2 
 13 House, Cadance            10 Waterloo                 10.94   2 
 14 Gill, Sarah               11 Red Creek                10.97   2 
 15 Myers, Lizzetta            9 Red Creek                11.04   3 
 16 Olsen, Jewel               9 Honeoye Cent             11.05   1 
 17 Hewitt, Marly              9 Wayne Centra             11.33   1 
 18 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest             11.40   2 
 19 Marble, Audriannah        11 Mynderse Aca             11.55   1 
 20 Daunce, Sarah             11 Midlakes                 11.59   1 
 21 Tarquinio, Olivia          9 Williamson C             11.94   1 
 22 Clark, Cassidy             9 Honeoye Cent             12.04   1 
 23 St. John, Taegan           9 Clyde-Savann             12.27   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:57.24   3  10   
     1) Johnson, Aionna 11              2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 10       
     3) Waeghe, Kylie 10                4) Burger, Katelyn 12             
  2 Newark                                              1:58.74   3   8   
     1) Capron, Skye 9                  2) French, Alana 9                
     3) Pettit, Kaleigh 10              4) Robbins, Emma 11               
  3 Mynderse Academy                                    1:58.91   3   6   
     1) Dugan, Aryanna 11               2) Mahoney, Rachel 12             
     3) Tidball, Charlotte 12           4) McConnell, Shae 12             
  4 Wayne Central                                       1:59.06   3   4   
     1) Konstantinou, Irini 11          2) Hughes, Megan 9                
     3) Chelini, Sophia 12              4) Ingersoll, Ava 10              
  5 North Rose-Wolcott                                  2:00.90   3   2   
     1) Cole, Autumn 11                 2) Zhang, Lucy 11                 
     3) DeFeo, Bella 12                 4) Breen, Abby 9                  
  6 Waterloo                                            2:01.22   2   1   
     1) Page, Bryn 11                   2) McGloon, Nicole 9              
     3) Greenberg, Hayle 11             4) Godley, Olivia 11              
  7 Williamson Central                                  2:01.24   3 
     1) Consadine, Claire 11            2) Yawn, Nakia 12                 
     3) Hurtado-Trejo, Andrea 10        4) Erwin, Audrey 9                
  8 Lyons                                               2:04.68   2 
     1) Freer, Lindsey 10               2) Lester, Ella 11                
     3) Dobbins, Lucy 11                4) Richardson, Morgan 12          
  9 Midlakes                                            2:06.97   2 
     1) Tufano, Olivia 10               2) Ubbink, Emma 9                 
     3) Ferber, Gina 11                 4) Bezzek, Adrianna 11            
 10 Sodus Central                                       2:10.27   2 
     1) Black, Cynthia 11               2) Burton, Mariah 9               
     3) Sierra Martinez, Daniela 11     4) Ramirez Rendon, Elena 10       
 11 Clyde-Savannah                                      2:15.53   1 
     1) St. John, Taegan 9              2) Mills, Brittney 11             
     3) Malbone, Ivory 11               4) Mann, Erin 11                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:34.95   2  10   
     1) Barclay, Sophia 9               2) Case, Lauren 10                
     3) Janto, Macie 12                 4) Robinson, Emma 9               
  2 Wayne Central                                       4:37.59   2   8   
     1) Chelini, Sophia 12              2) Gilbert, Olivia 12             
     3) Hughes, Megan 9                 4) Ramos, Vanessa 11              
  3 Marion                                              4:44.70   2   6   
     1) Wertz, Marlayna 12              2) Cordova, Sophie 12             
     3) Wurster, Hayley 9               4) Szostak, Delaney 10            
  4 Williamson Central                                  4:45.70   1   4   
     1) Burggraaff, Brieanna 11         2) Consadine, Claire 11           
     3) Rodriguez, Alexis 10            4) Ortiz, Maria 12                
  5 Lyons                                               4:50.37   1   2   
     1) Lester, Ella 11                 2) Dobbins, Lucy 11               
     3) Richardson, Morgan 12           4) Richardson, Taylor 11          
  6 Honeoye Central                                     4:55.34   1   1   
     1) Olsen, Jewel 9                  2) Smith, Olivia 11               
     3) Cosman, Katie 12                4) Scheele, Kendra 9              
  7 Waterloo                                            5:03.36   1 
     1) Matello, Skylar 9               2) Turner, Lissen 10              
     3) House, Cadance 10               4) Smith, Isabella 10             
  8 Red Jacket                                          5:39.46   1 
     1) Ferraraccio, McKenzee 11        2) Liberati, Madisyn 12           
     3) Smith-Fee, Annaelle 8           4) Hegarty, Victoria 10           
 -- Mynderse Academy                                         DQ   2  cut in to soon
     1) Garneau, Amber 11               2) Cosentino, Madison 10          
     3) Shell, Tristan 11               4) Partee, Sydney 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:46.83   10   
     1) Boesel, Grace 11                2) Buckingham, Mercedes 10        
     3) Premyslovsky, Hana 10           4) Lloyd, Leah 11                 
  2 Waterloo                                           11:04.23    8   
     1) Rice Porter, Chance 10          2) Page, Bryn 11                  
     3) Greenberg, Hayle 11             4) Cronberger, McKenna 12         
  3 Wayne Central                                      11:13.44    6   
     1) Dennie, Rachel 10               2) Miller, Alexandria 11          
     3) Gilbert, Olivia 12              4) Dunstan, Alaska 11             
  4 Mynderse Academy                                   11:23.77    4   
     1) Adams, Aaliyah 12               2) Weston, Hannah 11              
     3) Eller, Margaux 12               4) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 12            
  5 Honeoye Central                                    12:11.45    2   
     1) Scheele, Mickala 9              2) Mortensen, Payden 10           
     3) Olsen, Jewel 9                  4) Gillette, Audrey 11            
  6 Marcus Whitman                                     12:13.75    1   
     1) Hansen, Carrie 8                2) Ekdahl, Evelyn 8               
     3) Eddinger, Sierra 8              4) Bagley, Aubrey 12              
  7 Williamson Central                                 12:21.66  
     1) Burggraaff, Brieanna 11         2) Erwin, Audrey 9                
     3) Weinschreider, Julia 8          4) Wyble, Lydia 11                
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeFeo, Bella              12 North Rose-W          J4-09.50      1.46m  10   
  2 Case, Lauren              10 Palmyra-Mace          J4-09.50      1.46m   8   
  3 Rice Porter, Chance       10 Waterloo               4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  3 Allen, Jenna              10 Sodus Centra           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  3 Consadine, Claire         11 Williamson C           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Boesel, Grace             11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Olsen, Jewel               9 Honeoye Cent          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Johnson, Megan            11 Wayne Centra          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Tompkins, Morgan           9 Red Creek             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 McGavisk, Gabrielle       10 Newark                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Bagley, Aubrey            12 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Wertz, Marlayna           12 Marion                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Fenton, Sierra            12 Wayne Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Daunce, Sarah             11 Midlakes               4-03.00      1.29m 
 15 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra           4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 DeYoung, Meredith          9 Marion                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 Barclay, Ella             10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 Brownell, Maddie          11 Newark                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 19 Briggs, Alexandra         11 Newark                 3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Barclay, Sophia            9 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Mahoney, Meaghan          11 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn           12 Palmyra-Mace          J8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Fenton, Sierra            12 Wayne Centra          J8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Alexis         10 Williamson C          J7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Robinson, Emma             9 Palmyra-Mace          J7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  5 Scheele, Kendra            9 Honeoye Cent          J6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  6 Ward, Morgan              12 Honeoye Cent          J6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  7 Ferguson, Emily           12 Waterloo              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Burggraaff, Brieanna      11 Williamson C          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Gaylord, Gracie           11 Lyons                 J5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Fee, Madalenn             10 Red Jacket            16-02.00      4.92m  2  10   
  2 Allen, Jenna              10 Sodus Centra          15-11.25      4.85m  2   8   
  3 Wurster, Hayley            9 Marion                15-09.50      4.81m  2   6   
  4 Godley, Olivia            11 Waterloo              14-11.75      4.56m  2   4   
  5 Tufano, Olivia            10 Midlakes              14-11.50      4.55m  2   2   
  6 Johnson, Aionna           11 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.00      4.54m  2   1   
  7 Zona, Aryanna             12 South Seneca          14-09.50      4.50m  2 
  8 DeWispelaere, Anna        11 Sodus Centra          14-01.75      4.31m  2 
  9 Burnett, Lana              8 Marcus Whitm          14-01.25      4.29m  2 
 10 Daunce, Sarah             11 Midlakes              14-00.50      4.27m  1 
 11 Johnson, Megan            11 Wayne Centra          13-11.50      4.25m  2 
 12 Cosman, Katie             12 Honeoye Cent          13-05.50      4.10m  2 
 12 Vargas, Tania              9 Williamson C          13-05.50      4.10m  1 
 14 Black, Cynthia            11 Sodus Centra          13-05.00      4.08m  1 
 15 Scheele, Kendra            9 Honeoye Cent          13-03.75      4.05m  1 
 16 Collins, Autumn           10 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00      4.03m  1 
 17 Gray, Tai'Jinae            9 East Rochest          13-02.00      4.01m  2 
 18 Schultz, Danielle         11 Honeoye Cent          13-00.00      3.96m  1 
 19 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra          12-10.50      3.92m  1 
 20 Partee, Sydney            10 Mynderse Aca          12-08.50      3.87m  1 
 21 Brezinski, Araya          12 Red Creek             12-08.25      3.86m  2 
 22 Holmes, Grace              9 Newark                12-05.00      3.78m  1 
 23 VanWaes, Cassidy          12 Clyde-Savann          12-03.00      3.73m  2 
 24 Shippers, Breanne         11 Midlakes              12-01.75      3.70m  1 
 25 Mahoney, Meaghan          11 Midlakes              12-00.50      3.67m  1 
 26 Shell, Tristan            11 Mynderse Aca          11-11.00      3.63m  1 
 27 Malbone, Ivory            11 Clyde-Savann          11-05.00      3.47m  1 
 -- Burr, Cianna              10 Sodus Centra              FOUL             2 
 -- Mills, Brittney           11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL             1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aionna           11 Palmyra-Mace          34-04.00     10.46m  2  10   
  2 Fee, Madalenn             10 Red Jacket            32-11.25     10.03m  2   8   
  3 Allen, Jenna              10 Sodus Centra         J32-06.00      9.90m  2   6   
  4 Gross, Carly              11 Wayne Centra         J32-06.00      9.90m  2   4   
  5 Wurster, Hayley            9 Marion                32-00.00      9.75m  2   2   
  6 Rice Porter, Chance       10 Waterloo              31-10.75      9.72m  2   1   
  7 Zona, Aryanna             12 South Seneca          31-04.00      9.55m  2 
  8 Konstantinou, Sophia      11 Williamson C          30-11.00      9.42m  2 
  9 Godley, Olivia            11 Waterloo              30-10.50      9.41m  2 
 10 Burr, Cianna              10 Sodus Centra          30-09.00      9.37m  2 
 11 Tufano, Olivia            10 Midlakes              30-04.75      9.26m  2 
 12 Johnson, Megan            11 Wayne Centra          29-05.00      8.96m  2 
 13 Collins, Autumn           10 Palmyra-Mace          29-03.50      8.92m  1 
 14 Brezinski, Araya          12 Red Creek             29-02.75      8.90m  1 
 15 Jackson, Brynne           11 Sodus Centra          28-09.00      8.76m  1 
 16 DeWispelaere, Anna        11 Sodus Centra          27-09.25      8.46m  1 
 17 VanWaes, Cassidy          12 Clyde-Savann          27-07.25      8.41m  1 
 18 Partee, Sydney            10 Mynderse Aca          27-05.50      8.36m  1 
 19 Clark, Cassidy             9 Honeoye Cent          27-03.00      8.30m  1 
 20 DeYoung, Meredith          9 Marion                27-01.50      8.26m  1 
 21 Bond, Taylor               8 Marcus Whitm          26-11.25      8.21m  1 
 22 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm          26-10.00      8.17m  1 
 23 Tarquinio, Olivia          9 Williamson C          25-00.75      7.63m  1 
 24 Woodruff, Zoe             11 Honeoye Cent          23-04.00      7.11m  1 
 
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          30-05.00      9.27m  2  10   
  2 Mann, Erin                11 Clyde-Savann          28-10.75      8.80m  2   8   
  3 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          28-10.00      8.78m  2   6   
  4 Selvek, Makayla           11 Marcus Whitm          28-03.25      8.61m  1   4   
  5 Pupillo, Madison          11 Mynderse Aca          27-04.25      8.33m  2   2   
  6 Diaz, Brianna             11 Sodus Centra          26-05.00      8.05m  2   1   
  7 Ferraraccio, McKenzee     11 Red Jacket            26-03.50      8.01m  2 
  8 Pearce, Madeline          10 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.25      7.80m  2 
  9 Welch, Whitney            11 Marion                25-05.25      7.75m  2 
 10 VanLare, Jillian          10 Williamson C          25-02.75      7.68m  2 
 11 Cervantes Ramirez, Jenni  12 Sodus Centra          25-02.00      7.67m  2 
 12 Gaylord, Gracie           11 Lyons                 25-01.00      7.64m  1 
 13 Herendeen, Abbey          11 Midlakes              24-10.75      7.58m  1 
 14 Pagliuso, Alexis          11 Wayne Centra          24-08.00      7.51m  1 
 15 Marion, Sam               12 South Seneca          24-07.00      7.49m  2 
 16 Moyer, Grace              11 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.25      7.42m  2 
 17 Wright, Lyndsey           11 Midlakes              23-10.50      7.27m  1 
 18 McCarthy, Elizabeth       11 East Rochest          23-08.50      7.22m  1 
 19 Antoine, Haylee           10 Marion                23-08.25      7.21m  1 
 20 Burns, Faythe             11 Newark                23-04.00      7.11m  1 
 21 Bruening, Brinley         11 Palmyra-Mace          23-02.75      7.08m  1 
 22 Lockwood, Leah            11 Newark                21-10.50      6.66m  1 
 23 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya  10 Sodus Centra          19-05.25      5.92m  1 
 
Girls Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Brianna             11 Sodus Centra          34-01.25     10.39m  2  10   
  2 Moyer, Grace              11 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.00      8.83m  2   8   
  3 Hale, Caitlin             12 Red Jacket            27-10.00      8.48m  2   6   
  4 Antoine, Haylee           10 Marion                27-03.75      8.32m  2   4   
  5 Soura, Latoya             11 Mynderse Aca          26-03.75      8.02m  2   2   
  6 Castro Aguilera, Cinthya  10 Sodus Centra          25-10.75      7.89m  1   1   
  7 Cervantes Ramirez, Jenni  12 Sodus Centra          25-06.25      7.77m  2 
  8 McKoy, Karrina            12 Mynderse Aca          25-04.75      7.74m  2 
  9 Schultz, Danielle         11 Honeoye Cent          25-04.25      7.72m  2 
 10 Pagliuso, Alexis          11 Wayne Centra          25-01.00      7.64m  1 
 11 Mann, Erin                11 Clyde-Savann          24-06.25      7.47m  2 
 12 Foster, Emerson           10 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.50      7.42m  1 
 12 Gabriel, Emma             10 Wayne Centra          24-04.50      7.42m  1 
 14 Jones, Diamond            11 Waterloo              23-06.50      7.17m  1 
 15 Pearce, Madeline          10 Palmyra-Mace          22-11.25      6.99m  2 
 16 Welch, Whitney            11 Marion                22-05.25      6.83m  1 
 17 Wright, Lyndsey           11 Midlakes              21-06.75      6.57m  1 
 18 Sherman, Summer            9 Honeoye Cent          21-06.25      6.55m  1 
 19 Aguilera-Rangel, Lizbeth  10 Williamson C          20-00.25      6.10m  1 
 20 Johnson, Kaytlin          11 Wayne Centra          17-10.75      5.45m  1 
 21 VanLare, Jillian          10 Williamson C          15-08.50      4.78m  2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ensign, Sadie             10 Palmyra-Mace           8:58.82   10   
  2 Premyslovsky, Hana        10 Palmyra-Mace           9:00.94    8   
  3 Rush, Maya                12 Wayne Centra           9:05.39    6   
  4 Ferry, Meadow             12 Wayne Centra           9:06.78    4   
  5 Eddinger, Sierra           8 Marcus Whitm           9:18.57    2   
  6 Mayville, Kirsten         11 Red Creek              9:20.86    1   
  7 McDonald, Danielle         9 Palmyra-Mace           9:23.30  
  8 Crane, Sarah              12 Midlakes               9:37.45  
  9 Wyble, Lydia              11 Williamson C           9:55.31  
 10 Governor, Alexa            9 Williamson C          10:18.57  
 11 Rose, Paytin              11 Palmyra-Mace          10:21.01  
 12 Frost, Alexis             10 South Seneca          10:25.27  
 13 Adams, Cassidy            10 Mynderse Aca          10:39.51  
 14 Zweig, Emily              10 Honeoye Cent          10:59.61  
 15 Brothers, Brooklynn       11 Williamson C          11:02.38  
 16 Sherman, Summer            9 Honeoye Cent          11:04.62  
 17 Malave, Cece               9 Mynderse Aca          11:15.28  
 18 Henson, Amelia            11 Newark                11:15.78  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                    6.59   4  10   
  2 Greene, Tajhmere          12 Newark                    6.75   4   8   
  3 Jantzi, Justin            12 Wayne Centra              6.83   4   6   
  4 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm              7.04   4   4   
  5 Wurster, Kurtis           12 Marion                    7.07   4   2   
  6 Couperus, Tyler           11 Marion                    7.13   3   1   
  7 Jang, Phillip             12 Mynderse Aca              7.19   4 
  8 LeMay, Lucas              10 Wayne Centra              7.20   3 
  9 McNeil, Brandon           11 Newark                    7.23   3 
 10 Fowler, Alex              10 Clyde-Savann              7.32   3 
 11 McCoy, Christian           8 South Seneca              7.33   3 
 12 Bronson, Sean             12 Waterloo                  7.35   3 
 13 De Jesus, Miguel          12 Waterloo                  7.40   2 
 14 Soto, Josiah              12 Waterloo                  7.41   3 
 15 Sessler, Kyle             12 Waterloo                  7.51   2 
 16 VanVleck, Ryan             8 Clyde-Savann              7.56   2 
 17 Fischer, Jonathon         11 Waterloo                  7.60   2 
 18 Groom, Trevor             12 Waterloo                  7.63   2 
 19 Liscum, Dan               12 Mynderse Aca              7.66   2 
 20 Rush, Nathaniel            9 Palmyra-Mace              7.71   2 
 21 Frost, Ryan               11 South Seneca              7.76   2 
 22 Janto, Holden             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.80   1 
 23 Ross, Garrett             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.18   1 
 24 Le, Ethan                  9 Honeoye Cent              8.21   1 
 25 Green, LaTrell            10 Williamson C              8.26   1 
 -- Vecinal, Renz             12 Newark                      FS   4 
 -- Murray, Travontay         11 Newark                      FS   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                   35.86   6  10   
  2 Jantzi, Justin            12 Wayne Centra             36.64   6   8   
  3 Greene, Tajhmere          12 Newark                   37.85   6   6   
  4 Murray, Caleb             11 North Rose-W             37.90   6   4   
  5 Scesny, Tryston           12 South Seneca             39.63   5   2   
  6 Jang, Phillip             12 Mynderse Aca             39.99   5   1   
  7 De Jesus, Miguel          12 Waterloo                 40.10   5 
  8 Fowler, Alex              10 Clyde-Savann             40.21   5 
  9 Norkus, Jack              11 Red Jacket               40.93   6 
 10 Salerno, Rocco            10 Newark                   41.08   6 
 11 Shepherd, Jayden          11 Newark                   41.29   4 
 12 Rearick, Walker           10 Midlakes                 41.33   4 
 13 Gross, Devin              12 East Rochest             41.43   3 
 14 Zalewski, Lukas           11 East Rochest             43.11   4 
 15 Malueg, Ethan             10 Red Creek                43.23   4 
 16 Janto, Holden             10 Palmyra-Mace             43.76   3 
 17 Allen, Noah               11 Palmyra-Mace             45.25   4 
 18 VanDewark, Taylor         11 Honeoye Cent             47.37   3 
 19 Frost, Ryan               11 South Seneca             49.25   3 
 20 O'Brien, Nolan             9 Palmyra-Mace             51.91   2 
 21 Battle, Benny              9 Honeoye Cent             53.07   2 
 22 DeRitis, Zach             10 Honeoye Cent             53.65   1 
 23 Zimmerman, Jake            9 Marcus Whitm             55.89   1 
 24 Reylea, John              12 South Seneca           1:03.55   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin            12 Wayne Centra           1:28.29   5  10   
  2 Walker, Jeff              12 Marion                 1:28.96   5   8   
  3 Norkus, Jack              11 Red Jacket             1:30.84   5   6   
  4 Tandle, Derrick           12 Lyons                  1:32.59   5   4   
  5 Barber, Noah               9 Waterloo               1:34.45   4   2   
  6 Korherr, Chris            11 Williamson C           1:34.67   4   1   
  7 Malueg, Ethan             10 Red Creek              1:34.84   4 
  8 Cheeseman, Jacob          12 Wayne Centra           1:35.04   5 
  9 Battle, Clay              11 Honeoye Cent           1:35.69   3 
 10 Fisher, Danny             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.51   4 
 11 Rozelle, Zachary           9 Midlakes               1:36.69   4 
 12 Allen, Noah               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.48   3 
 13 DeFeo, Jack                9 North Rose-W           1:38.92   3 
 14 VanAmburg, Aiden           9 Clyde-Savann           1:42.55   2 
 15 George-Cady, Caleb        10 Newark                 1:44.65   3 
 16 Liscum, Dan               12 Mynderse Aca           1:44.93   2 
 17 Harmon, Devon             11 Newark                 1:45.41   4 
 18 Kays, Kaden               11 Marcus Whitm           1:50.34   3 
 19 Niles Jr., John            9 Williamson C           1:53.26   1 
 20 O'Brien, Nolan             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.21   1 
 21 Lambert, Elijah           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.24   2 
 22 VanAmburg, Evan            9 Clyde-Savann           2:01.77   2 
 23 Green, Ryan               10 Honeoye Cent           2:07.25   1 
 24 Reylea, John              12 South Seneca           2:20.28   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Verdehem, Erik            12 Waterloo               2:46.55   2  10   
  2 Benito, Miguel            12 Red Jacket             2:46.65   2   8   
  3 Brewington, Mack          11 Marion                 2:47.80   2   6   
  4 Crane, Owen               10 Palmyra-Mace           2:48.33   2   4   
  5 Rook, Andrew              12 Wayne Centra           2:52.03   2   2   
  6 Tandle, Derrick           12 Lyons                  2:52.07   2   1   
  7 King, Ryan                12 North Rose-W           2:52.26   2 
  8 Harmon, Devon             11 Newark                 2:52.85   2 
  9 Scesny, Tryston           12 South Seneca           2:55.89   2 
 10 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              2:56.48   2 
 11 George-Cady, Caleb        10 Newark                 2:58.72   2 
 12 Rook, Daniel              10 Wayne Centra           2:59.45   2 
 13 Merkley, Zack             11 Waterloo               2:59.51   2 
 14 Thompson, Ben             11 Marcus Whitm           3:02.06   2 
 15 Kays, Kaden               11 Marcus Whitm           3:06.72   1 
 16 Montes, AJ                12 Wayne Centra           3:07.09   1 
 17 Smith, William            11 Red Creek              3:16.26   1 
 18 Howie, Zeph                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.83   1 
 19 Swartley, Kaleb            9 Waterloo               3:18.81   1 
 20 Lambert, Elijah           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.17   1 
 21 VanAmburg, Evan            9 Clyde-Savann           3:19.74   1 
 22 Chagoya, Eduardo          10 Clyde-Savann           3:22.52   1 
 23 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           3:23.02   1 
 24 Francis, Corey            11 Wayne Centra           3:23.88   1 
 25 Green, Ryan               10 Honeoye Cent           3:40.74   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hallett, James            12 Honeoye Cent           4:51.51   2  10   
  2 Miller, Evan               9 Honeoye Cent           4:51.54   2   8   
  3 Brewington, Mack          11 Marion                 4:53.09   2   6   
  4 Rook, Andrew              12 Wayne Centra           4:53.22   2   4   
  5 Deming, Andrew            12 Red Creek              4:53.94   2   2   
  6 Pettit, Nicholas          10 Wayne Centra           4:54.74   2   1   
  7 Green, Kyle               12 Palmyra-Mace           4:56.35   2 
  8 Gawel, John                8 Honeoye Cent           4:59.54   2 
  9 Cort, Aidan               12 Midlakes               5:13.34   2 
 10 Rook, Daniel              10 Wayne Centra           5:14.22   2 
 11 Montes, AJ                12 Wayne Centra           5:15.78   2 
 12 Deisering, Cameron        11 Midlakes               5:19.82   2 
 13 Zimmerman, JT             11 Marcus Whitm           5:20.49   2 
 14 Hansen, Timothy           10 Marcus Whitm           5:30.20   1 
 15 Lagenor, Garett           11 Newark                 5:30.48   1 
 16 Eller, Michael            12 Mynderse Aca           5:38.51   1 
 17 Chagoya, Eduardo          10 Clyde-Savann           5:43.01   1 
 18 Irish, Mitchel            11 Red Creek              5:52.81   1 
 19 Bravo, Leo                10 Sodus Centra           5:54.27   1 
 20 Turner, Jean              11 Mynderse Aca           5:57.72   1 
 21 Francis, Corey            11 Wayne Centra           6:03.90   1 
 22 Smith, William            11 Red Creek              6:06.76   1 
 23 Lambert, Elijah           10 Palmyra-Mace           6:21.17   1 
 24 VanAmburg, Aiden           9 Clyde-Savann           6:23.13   1 
 25 Gasparri, Isaac           10 Williamson C           6:23.21   1 
 26 Lich, Riley               10 Palmyra-Mace           8:12.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack          11 Marion                10:12.35   10   
  2 King, Ryan                12 North Rose-W          10:13.97    8   
  3 Hallett, James            12 Honeoye Cent          10:15.72    6   
  4 Rook, Andrew              12 Wayne Centra          10:17.89    4   
  5 Deming, Andrew            12 Red Creek             10:49.08    2   
  6 Malach, Elijah            10 Newark                10:52.65    1   
  7 Flannery, Colin           11 Wayne Centra          10:52.67  
  8 Cort, Aidan               12 Midlakes              11:04.93  
  9 Lonneville, Jason         11 Marion                11:08.65  
 10 Suwyn, Caeleb             10 Williamson C          11:09.03  
 11 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam       11 Marion                11:20.50  
 12 Zimmerman, JT             11 Marcus Whitm          11:29.94  
 13 Hallett, Nick              9 Honeoye Cent          11:56.06  
 14 Hansen, Timothy           10 Marcus Whitm          12:15.89  
 15 Williams, Jordan          12 Williamson C          12:20.48  
 16 Tonkinson, Donald         10 Newark                12:28.22  
 17 Olsen, Quinn              11 Honeoye Cent          12:28.62  
 18 Bravo, Leo                10 Sodus Centra          12:33.54  
 19 Lich, Riley               10 Palmyra-Mace          12:36.83  
 20 Clark, Cameron            12 Marcus Whitm          12:47.48  
 21 Frederick, Evan           11 Mynderse Aca          13:17.56  
 22 Stark, Sebastian           9 Sodus Centra          13:28.69  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm              8.56   3  10   
  2 McVey, Connor             12 Williamson C              8.57   3   8   
  3 Warner, Joseph            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.74   3   6   
  4 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca              8.84   3   4   
  5 DeYoung, Ben              11 Marion                    8.89   3   2   
  6 Mitchell, Jacen            9 East Rochest              9.70   3   1   
  7 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   11 Palmyra-Mace             10.01   2 
  8 DeFisher, Thomas          10 Williamson C             10.05   3 
  9 Olsen, Quinn              11 Honeoye Cent             10.26   2 
 10 Alger, Hunter             11 Waterloo                 10.43   2 
 11 Cahoon, Noah              10 Williamson C             10.57   2 
 12 Dowd, Anthony              9 Sodus Centra             10.60   2 
 13 Belmont, Sam               9 Williamson C             10.77   2 
 14 Clark, Gavin               8 Honeoye Cent             10.82   2 
 15 Corsner, Nicholas         11 Mynderse Aca             11.17   1 
 16 Jang, Joseph              10 Mynderse Aca             11.38   1 
 17 Green, LaTrell            10 Williamson C             11.53   1 
 18 Connard, Alexander        10 East Rochest             11.59   1 
 19 VanDewark, Taylor         11 Honeoye Cent             13.99   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark                                              1:39.00   3  10   
     1) Salerno, Rocco 10               2) Vecinal, Renz 12               
     3) Murray, Travontay 11            4) Shepherd, Jayden 11            
  2 Marion                                              1:39.69   3   8   
     1) Couperus, Tyler 11              2) Lonneville, Jonathan 11        
     3) Wurster, Kurtis 12              4) Walker, Jeff 12                
  3 Waterloo                                            1:40.96   3   6   
     1) Groom, Trevor 12                2) Soto, Josiah 12                
     3) Sessler, Kyle 12                4) Verdehem, Erik 12              
  4 Wayne Central                                       1:43.85   3   4   
     1) Prentice, Micheal 8             2) Manne, John 9                  
     3) LeMay, Lucas 10                 4) Jantzi, Connor 10              
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:48.39   3   2   
     1) Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan 10          2) Moquin, Brenden 10             
     3) Mayou, Nate 12                  4) Warner, Joseph 12              
  6 Mynderse Academy                                    1:48.40   3   1   
     1) Liscum, Dan 12                  2) Puylara, Carter 11             
     3) Jang, Phillip 12                4) Ryan, Colin 11                 
  7 Midlakes                                            1:50.30   2 
     1) Rearick, Walker 10              2) Deisering, Cameron 11          
     3) Muller, Peter 9                 4) Marquart, Bradley 11           
  8 Williamson Central                                  1:51.63   2 
     1) Belmont, Sam 9                  2) Cahoon, Noah 10                
     3) Wood, Jansen 11                 4) DeFisher, Thomas 10            
  9 East Rochester                                      1:53.48   2 
     1) Chambers, Nathan 12             2) Gross, Devin 12                
     3) Wiater, James 11                4) Zalewski, Lukas 11             
 10 Honeoye Central                                     1:57.10   2 
     1) Reuter, Tommy 9                 2) Le, Ethan 9                    
     3) Morse, Chris 9                  4) Clark, Gavin 8                 
 11 Lyons                                               2:00.45   2 
     1) LaVancha, Michael 12            2) Schuldt, Jeff 10               
     3) Garcia, Francisco 12            4) Gould, Ethan 12                
 12 Red Jacket                                          2:00.84   1 
     1) Anderson, Evan 12               2) Carlson, Drew 11               
     3) Pagorek, Jarrett 10             4) Blackmar, Scott 12             
 13 Sodus Central                                       2:03.56   1 
     1) Miranda, Edgar 12               2) Washburn, Zach 12              
     3) Dowd, Anthony 9                 4) Bravo, Leo 10                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waterloo                                            3:47.04   2  10   
     1) De Jesus, Miguel 12             2) Verdehem, Erik 12              
     3) Barber, Noah 9                  4) Bronson, Sean 12               
  2 Wayne Central                                       3:48.82   2   8   
     1) Manne, John 9                   2) Cheeseman, Jacob 12            
     3) Jantzi, Connor 10               4) Prentice, Micheal 8            
  3 Marion                                              3:49.64   2   6   
     1) Hosbach, Matt 11                2) Couperus, Tyler 11             
     3) Wurster, Kurtis 12              4) Walker, Jeff 12                
  4 Newark                                              3:50.14   2   4   
     1) Salerno, Rocco 10               2) Shepherd, Jayden 11            
     3) Orbaker, TyRee 10               4) McNeil, Brandon 11             
  5 Red Jacket                                          3:59.59   1   2   
     1) Benito, Miguel 12               2) Anderson, Jacob 12             
     3) Pagorek, Jarrett 10             4) Norkus, Jack 11                
  6 Honeoye Central                                     4:07.11   2   1   
     1) Miller, Evan 9                  2) Gawel, John 8                  
     3) Sherman, Charlie 9              4) Battle, Clay 11                
  7 Williamson Central                                  4:12.12   2 
     1) Ortiz, Michael 9                2) DeFisher, Thomas 10            
     3) Korherr, Chris 11               4) Wood, Jansen 11                
  8 Sodus Central                                       4:30.41   1 
     1) Cusworth, Caden 9               2) Dowd, Anthony 9                
     3) Miranda, Edgar 12               4) Washburn, Zach 12              
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:30.87   1 
     1) Janto, Holden 10                2) Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian 11     
     3) Stanton, Zachary 12             4) Allen, Noah 11                 
 10 Mynderse Academy                                    4:47.95   1 
     1) Andrews, Michael 12             2) Eller, Michael 12              
     3) Smith, Noah 9                   4) Adams, Terrell 10              
 11 Lyons                                               4:48.96   1 
     1) Schuldt, Jeff 10                2) Garcia, Francisco 12           
     3) Gould, Ethan 12                 4) Beaudette, Zander 10           
 12 East Rochester                                      4:55.14   1 
     1) Bauer, Bradley 11               2) Connard, Alexander 10          
     3) Zalewski, Lukas 11              4) Sirois, Miles 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:10.97   10   
     1) Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan 10          2) Crane, Owen 10                 
     3) Green, Kyle 12                  4) Fisher, Danny 10               
  2 Marion                                              9:23.33    8   
     1) Dela Osa Cruz, Liam 11          2) Walters, Ryan 12               
     3) Lonneville, Jason 11            4) Hosbach, Matt 11               
  3 Wayne Central                                       9:33.01    6   
     1) Cheeseman, Jacob 12             2) Flannery, Colin 11             
     3) Manne, John 9                   4) Pettit, Nicholas 10            
  4 Honeoye Central                                     9:52.37    4   
     1) Sherman, Forrist 10             2) Miller, Evan 9                 
     3) Sherman, Charlie 9              4) Gawel, John 8                  
  5 Marcus Whitman                                      9:59.49    2   
     1) Kays, Kaden 11                  2) Demitry, Quintin 10            
     3) Clark, Cameron 12               4) Thompson, Ben 11               
  6 Williamson Central                                 10:15.21    1   
     1) Suwyn, Caeleb 10                2) Williams, Jordan 12            
     3) Davies, Jonathan 10             4) Korherr, Chris 11              
  7 Lyons                                              10:15.91  
     1) Schuldt, Jeff 10                2) Gould, Ethan 12                
     3) Beaudette, Zander 10            4) Tandle, Derrick 12             
  8 Midlakes                                           10:17.05  
     1) VanDerlike, Josh 11             2) Deisering, Cameron 11          
     3) Rozelle, Zachary 9              4) Cort, Aidan 12                 
  9 Newark                                             10:19.42  
     1) Malach, Elijah 10               2) George-Cady, Caleb 10          
     3) Lagenor, Garett 11              4) Harmon, Devon 11               
 10 Clyde-Savannah                                     10:43.82  
     1) VanAmburg, Aiden 9              2) Perryman, Eric 10              
     3) VanAmburg, Evan 9               4) Chagoya, Eduardo 10            
 11 Mynderse Academy                                   10:53.62  
     1) Furletti, Ryan 10               2) Jang, Joseph 10                
     3) Turner, Jean 11                 4) Frederick, Evan 11             
 12 Waterloo                                           11:04.75  
     1) DiGiovanni, Jacob 11            2) Swartley, Kaleb 9              
     3) De Jesus, Miguel 12             4) Cox, Alex 9                    
 13 Red Jacket                                         11:43.24  
     1) Anderson, Evan 12               2) Blackmar, Scott 12             
     3) Carlson, Drew 11                4) Parks, Matt 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kell, Tyler               10 Clyde-Savann           6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Murray, Travontay         11 Newark                 5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Raschiatore, Antonio      10 East Rochest          J5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Vance, Elijah             11 Wayne Centra          J5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  5 Soto, Josiah              12 Waterloo              J5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Green, Kyle               12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  6 Warner, Joseph            12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8 Wood, Jansen              11 Williamson C           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Knight, Olen              11 Newark                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Muller, Peter              9 Midlakes               4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Sirois, Miles             11 East Rochest           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Adams, Terrell            10 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Demitry, Quintin          10 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Klink, Jarrett            11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Tonkinson, Donald         10 Newark                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 16 Rozelle, Zachary           9 Midlakes               4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Morse, Chris               9 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Walters, Ryan             12 Marion                      NH            
 -- Jang, Joseph              10 Mynderse Aca                NH            
 -- Wilcox, Caleb             10 East Rochest                NH            
 -- Corsner, Nicholas         11 Mynderse Aca                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lonneville, Jonathan      11 Marion                J9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Clark, Gavin               8 Honeoye Cent          J9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Stenglein, Derian         12 East Rochest           8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       10 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
 
Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Murray, Travontay         11 Newark                19-09.25      6.02m  2  10   
  2 Hughes, Norwood           10 Newark                19-08.75      6.01m  2   8   
  3 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm          19-08.50      6.00m  2   6   
  4 DeWall, Joe               11 Waterloo              18-11.75      5.78m  2   4   
  5 McVey, Connor             12 Williamson C          18-10.25      5.74m  2   2   
  6 Puylara, Carter           11 Mynderse Aca          17-10.50      5.44m  2   1   
  7 Jantzi, Connor            10 Wayne Centra          17-09.75      5.42m  2 
  8 DeYoung, Ben              11 Marion                17-08.25      5.39m  1 
  9 Gross, Devin              12 East Rochest          17-07.50      5.37m  2 
  9 Harrison, Josh            10 Wayne Centra          17-07.50      5.37m  2 
 11 Washburn, Zach            12 Sodus Centra          17-05.75      5.32m  2 
 12 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm          17-04.00      5.28m  2 
 13 Marquart, Bradley         11 Midlakes              16-08.75      5.09m  2 
 14 McCoy, Christian           8 South Seneca          16-04.00      4.97m  1 
 15 Muller, Peter              9 Midlakes              16-02.25      4.93m  2 
 16 VanVleck, Ryan             8 Clyde-Savann          15-10.50      4.83m  1 
 17 Kell, Tyler               10 Clyde-Savann          14-11.50      4.55m  1 
 18 Belmont, Sam               9 Williamson C          14-09.25      4.50m  1 
 19 Frost, Ryan               11 South Seneca          13-11.50      4.25m  1 
 20 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm          13-05.00      4.08m  1 
 21 Bullock, Zackary           9 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.50      3.87m  1 
 22 Le, Ethan                  9 Honeoye Cent          11-05.50      3.49m  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Washburn, Zach            12 Sodus Centra          40-03.75     12.28m  2  10   
  2 Christensen, Dawsen       10 Marcus Whitm          40-01.75     12.23m  2   8   
  3 Nemitz, Jacob             12 Marcus Whitm          38-01.25     11.61m  2   6   
  4 Anderson, Jacob           12 Red Jacket            37-10.25     11.53m  2   4   
  5 Jantzi, Connor            10 Wayne Centra          37-09.00     11.50m  2   2   
  6 Lonneville, Jonathan      11 Marion                37-08.75     11.49m  2   1   
  7 DeWall, Joe               11 Waterloo              37-07.75     11.47m  2 
  8 Raschiatore, Antonio      10 East Rochest          36-00.25     10.97m  1 
  9 Vecinal, Renz             12 Newark                35-11.25     10.95m  2 
 10 Zalewski, Lukas           11 East Rochest          35-00.75     10.68m  2 
 11 DeYoung, Ben              11 Marion                34-08.50     10.57m  2 
 12 Marquart, Bradley         11 Midlakes              34-08.00     10.56m  2 
 13 Gross, Devin              12 East Rochest          34-03.50     10.45m  1 
 14 Clark, Gavin               8 Honeoye Cent          34-02.50     10.42m  1 
 15 Wilcox, Caleb             10 East Rochest          33-06.75     10.22m  1 
 16 Cahoon, Noah              10 Williamson C          32-11.25     10.03m  1 
 17 Morse, Chris               9 Honeoye Cent          32-09.00      9.98m  1 
 18 Fisher, Danny             10 Palmyra-Mace          32-00.50      9.76m  1 
 19 Ortiz, Michael             9 Williamson C          30-00.25      9.15m  1 
 20 Wylie, Ryan               10 Mynderse Aca          27-04.00      8.33m  1 
 21 Nemitz, Daniel             8 Marcus Whitm          27-02.00      8.28m  1 
 22 Bullock, Zackary           9 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.50      8.19m  1 
 
Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Mayou, Nate               12 Palmyra-Mace          48-04.00     14.73m  2  10   
  2 Chambers, Nathan          12 East Rochest          40-11.75     12.49m  2   8   
  3 Hendricks, Jakob          11 Marion                37-03.00     11.35m  2   6   
  4 Trembley, William         10 Newark                36-08.00     11.17m  2   4   
  5 Mazurkiewicz, Noah        12 Wayne Centra          36-06.50     11.13m  2   2   
  6 DeWilde, Jacob            11 Midlakes              36-04.00     11.07m  1   1   
  7 McVey, Connor             12 Williamson C          36-02.00     11.02m  2 
  8 Wagner, Joshua            12 Red Jacket            34-09.50     10.60m  1 
  9 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                 34-09.25     10.59m  2 
 10 Reuter, Tommy              9 Honeoye Cent          34-07.00     10.54m  2 
 11 Brownell, James           12 Newark                34-03.00     10.43m  2 
 12 Kaufman, Tyree            12 Mynderse Aca          34-02.50     10.42m  1 
 13 Klink, Jarrett            11 Honeoye Cent          33-03.75     10.15m  1 
 14 Rearick, Walker           10 Midlakes              33-03.25     10.14m  2 
 15 Fischer, Jonathon         11 Waterloo              32-11.25     10.03m  1 
 16 Rush, Nathaniel            9 Palmyra-Mace          32-05.75      9.89m  1 
 17 Logins, Josh              11 Newark                31-04.00      9.55m  1 
 18 Cervantes, Orlando        10 Williamson C          31-03.25      9.53m  1 
 19 Puff, Ethan               11 Newark                31-02.75      9.51m  1 
 20 Wright, Anthony           12 Newark                29-10.25      9.09m  1 
 21 Mejia, Miguel             12 Sodus Centra          29-06.50      9.00m  1 
 22 Sessler, Kyle             12 Waterloo              29-05.50      8.97m  2 
 
Boys Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Nathan          12 East Rochest          56-05.00     17.19m  2  10   
  2 DeWilde, Jacob            11 Midlakes              50-06.25     15.39m  2   8   
  3 Mayou, Nate               12 Palmyra-Mace          49-02.00     14.98m  2   6   
  4 Hendricks, Jakob          11 Marion                44-11.50     13.70m  2   4   
  5 Trembley, William         10 Newark                42-11.25     13.08m  2   2   
  6 Cervantes, Orlando        10 Williamson C          41-05.75     12.64m  2   1   
  7 Kaufman, Tyree            12 Mynderse Aca          41-05.25     12.63m  2 
  8 Mazurkiewicz, Noah        12 Wayne Centra          37-05.25     11.41m  1 
  9 Pomroy, Jamison           12 East Rochest          37-03.00     11.35m  1 
 10 LaVancha, Michael         12 Lyons                 37-00.75     11.29m  2 
 11 Puff, Ethan               11 Newark                35-07.75     10.86m  2 
 12 Atwood, Casey             11 Red Jacket            35-03.75     10.76m  1 
 13 Sessler, Kyle             12 Waterloo              34-00.75     10.38m  1 
 14 Brownell, James           12 Newark                33-10.00     10.31m  1 
 15 Wright, Anthony           12 Newark                33-08.50     10.27m  1 
 16 Anderson, Jacob           12 Red Jacket            32-08.50      9.96m  2 
 17 Martz, Jared              12 Lyons                 32-04.00      9.85m  1 
 18 Logins, Josh              11 Newark                30-00.25      9.15m  1 
 19 Reuter, Tommy              9 Honeoye Cent          29-01.00      8.86m  1 
 20 Marchitell, Isaac          9 Clyde-Savann          28-01.25      8.56m  1 
 21 Mejia, Miguel             12 Sodus Centra          21-07.75      6.59m  1 
 -- Sirois, Miles             11 East Rochest              FOUL             2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            121        2) Wayne Central             107   
    3) Newark                      42        3) Mynderse Academy           42   
    5) Williamson Central          39        6) Sodus Central              35   
    7) Red Jacket                  32        8) Waterloo                   29   
    9) Marion                      18       10) Marcus Whitman             13   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          12       12) Clyde-Savannah              8   
   13) Honeoye Central              7       13) South Seneca                7   
   15) Red Creek                    5       16) East Rochester              4   
   16) Lyons                        4       18) Midlakes                    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newark                      81        2) Marion                     78   
    3) Wayne Central               61        4) Palmyra-Macedon            43   
    5) Honeoye Central             37        6) Marcus Whitman             36   
    7) Waterloo                    34        8) East Rochester             31   
    9) Red Jacket                  20       10) Williamson Central         13   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott          12       12) Sodus Central              10   
   12) Clyde-Savannah              10       14) Midlakes                    9   
   15) Mynderse Academy             7       16) Lyons                       5   
   17) Red Creek                    4       18) South Seneca                2