Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section V Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2020                
                                    Class C-D                                    
                               Oakfield-Alabama HS                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Class C
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tette, James               9 Penn Yan                 16:58    1             
  2 Reigelsperger, Drew       10 Bloomfield-Naples        17:00    2             
  3 Rischpater, Jude           9 Bloomfield-Naples        17:44    3             
  4 Schwab, Erik              11 LeRoy                    18:08    4             
  5 Moore, Owen                9 Clyde-Savannah           18:20    5             
  6 Zimmerman, JT             12 Marcus Whitman           18:20    6             
  7 Hensler, Owen             12 Livonia                  18:24    7             
  8 Jordan, Tyler             11 Wayland-Cohocton         18:25    8             
  9 Soggs, Aiden              10 LeRoy                    18:26    9             
 10 Hansen, Timothy           11 Marcus Whitman           18:28   10             
 11 Lawton, Luke              10 Livonia                  18:29   11             
 12 Volpe, Holden             12 Avon Central             18:34   12             
 13 Farmer, Colin             12 Avon Central             18:50   13             
 14 Coyle, Chris              10 Livonia                  18:55   14             
 15 Tewksbury, Christian      12 Livonia                  18:55   15             
 16 Hobart, Keaton            12 LeRoy                    19:02   16             
 17 Suwyn, Caeleb             11 Williamson Central       19:08   17             
 18 Courtemanche, Jaden       12 Avon Central             19:08   18             
 19 Peacock, Chase            12 Midlakes                 19:10   19             
 20 Burritt, Matthew          12 Wayland-Cohocton         19:11   20             
 21 Freas, Max                12 Hornell                  19:11   21             
 22 Stephany, Joseph           9 LeRoy                    19:16   22             
 23 Prendergast, Myles         8 Marcus Whitman           19:16   23             
 24 Stillman, Quinn           10 Hornell                  19:19   24             
 25 Massey, Logan             10 Clyde-Savannah           19:23   25             
 26 Thompson, Ben             12 Marcus Whitman           19:24   26             
 27 Korherr, Chris            12 Williamson Central       19:24   27             
 28 Thomas, Chad              11 Dansville                19:26   28             
 29 Dickmann, Fletcher        10 Marcus Whitman           19:29   29             
 30 Marshall, Tyler           12 Livonia                  19:31   30             
 31 Demitry, Quintin          11 Marcus Whitman           19:32   31             
 32 Amidon, Dylan             12 Waterloo                 19:33   32             
 33 Raes, Evan                11 Midlakes                 19:36   33             
 34 Foster, Aven               8 Penn Yan                 19:38   34             
 35 Christensen, Dawsen       11 Marcus Whitman           19:40   35             
 36 Reed, Clayton             11 North Rose-Wolcott       19:41   36             
 37 Merkley, Zack             12 Waterloo                 19:55   37             
 38 Wheeler, Anthony           9 Penn Yan                 19:56   38             
 39 DelGrand, Adam            12 Livonia                  19:56   39             
 40 Lewis, Brian              11 Avon Central             19:58   40             
 41 Puylara, Carter           12 Mynderse Academy         20:00   41             
 42 Ortiz, Michael            10 Williamson Central       20:03   42             
 43 Cox, Dustin               10 Bath-Haverling           20:03                  
 44 Mulvaney, Matthew          9 Livonia                  20:04   43             
 45 Swartley, Kaleb           10 Waterloo                 20:04   44             
 46 Schultz, Jeffrey          11 Clyde-Savannah           20:08   45             
 47 Davenport, Hunter         12 North Rose-Wolcott       20:08   46             
 48 Chiccino, Jayden          11 Williamson Central       20:11   47             
 49 Mahoney, Matthew           9 Mynderse Academy         20:14   48             
 50 Shimp, Quillan            10 Clyde-Savannah           20:15   49             
 51 Smith, Zachary            11 Penn Yan                 20:17   50             
 52 Wiepert, Jake             10 Aquinas Institute        20:19                  
 53 Carney, Cole              12 Wayland-Cohocton         20:29   51             
 54 VanAmburg, Aiden          10 Clyde-Savannah           20:29   52             
 55 Clark, Maddux              9 Bath-Haverling           20:36                  
 56 Saxby, Owen               12 Bloomfield-Naples        20:38   53             
 57 Blake, James              11 LeRoy                    20:41   54             
 58 Deisering, Cameron        12 Midlakes                 20:46   55             
 59 VanDerlike, Josh          12 Midlakes                 20:47   56             
 60 Coleman, Zachery          12 Waterloo                 20:48   57             
 61 Bolan, Kiernan            11 Bloomfield-Naples        20:49   58             
 62 Rigdon, Calab             11 Dansville                20:51   59             
 63 Pusch-Lockwood, Sebastia  12 North Rose-Wolcott       20:51   60             
 64 Howie, Zeph               10 Palmyra-Macedon          20:54   61             
 65 Kerr, Brody                9 North Rose-Wolcott       20:55   62             
 66 Colf, Lukas               10 Bloomfield-Naples        20:59   63             
 67 Remington, Parker         12 Attica                   21:01   64             
 68 Kepple, Ian               10 LeRoy                    21:06   65             
 69 Donnelly, Trent           12 Clyde-Savannah           21:19   66             
 70 Murphy, Collin            10 Hornell                  21:19   67             
 71 Lich, Riley               11 Palmyra-Macedon          21:21   68             
 72 Myers, Lawson              9 Bloomfield-Naples        21:21   69             
 73 Turner, Caleb             12 Mynderse Academy         21:21   70             
 74 Wilkes, Austin             9 Midlakes                 21:22   71             
 75 DiGiovanni, Jacob         12 Waterloo                 21:22   72             
 76 Rivellino, Nathan         11 Aquinas Institute        21:23                  
 77 Frere, Dominick           12 Midlakes                 21:33   73             
 78 Barber, Noah              10 Waterloo                 21:35   74             
 79 Dixon, Reese               9 Dansville                21:36   75             
 80 Rhinehart, Gavin          12 Mynderse Academy         21:41   76             
 81 Davies, Jonathan          11 Williamson Central       21:42   77             
 82 Chagoya, Eddie               Clyde-Savannah           21:44   78             
 83 Fix, Jackson               9 LeRoy                    21:44   79             
 84 Schecter, Justin           9 Wayland-Cohocton         21:48   80             
 85 Frederick, Evan           12 Mynderse Academy         21:52   81             
 86 Mangano-Mays, Aiden       12 Dansville                21:53   82             
 87 Evans, Tyler              10 Bath-Haverling           21:55                  
 88 Chiccino, Vinny           11 Williamson Central       21:55   83             
 89 Sisco, Daniel             11 Hornell                  22:00   84             
 90 Hey, Kyle                  9 Midlakes                 22:08   85             
 91 Hawkes, Jeffrey           10 Attica                   22:08   86             
 92 Condella, Anthony          8 Penn Yan                 22:10   87             
 93 Farmer, Michael           10 Avon Central             22:17   88             
 94 Pentland, Gavin           12 Palmyra-Macedon          22:25   89             
 95 Bialek, Daniel            10 Attica                   22:27   90             
 96 Magin, Noah               11 Wayland-Cohocton         22:44   91             
 97 Levendusky, Reese          9 Avon Central             22:54   92             
 98 Weinschreider, Will        9 Williamson Central       23:12   93             
 99 Fischer, Jonathon         12 Waterloo                 23:16   94             
100 Jang, Joseph              11 Mynderse Academy         23:17   95             
101 Heiman, Zach               9 Dansville                23:33   96             
102 Brooks, Gavin             12 Dansville                23:40   97             
103 Miller, Evan               8 Attica                   23:40   98             
104 Lich, Payton               9 Palmyra-Macedon          23:48   99             
105 Turner, JP                12 Mynderse Academy         23:50  100             
106 Balcom, Colby             11 North Rose-Wolcott       24:16  101             
107 Plucinik, George          10 North Rose-Wolcott       24:18  102             
108 Meyers, Hunter            10 Attica                   24:47  103             
109 Mosher, Hunter             9 Hornell                  24:58  104             
110 Anthony, Jaydon           10 Palmyra-Macedon          25:47  105             
111 Sherron, Lucas            11 Aquinas Institute        26:00                  
112 Bialek, Alex              12 Attica                   26:28  106             
113 Koehler, Gabe             10 Bath-Haverling           28:26                  
114 Vosburg, Eli               9 Wayland-Cohocton         28:31  107             
115 Smith, Jesse               9 Wayland-Cohocton         32:00  108             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Livonia                      77    7   11   14   15   30   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:50.80                                                    
   2 Marcus Whitman               94    6   10   23   26   29   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:34:57.00                                                    
         Average:    18:59.40                                                    
   3 LeRoy                       105    4    9   16   22   54   65   79          
      Total Time:  1:35:33.00                                                    
         Average:    19:06.60                                                    
   4 Avon Central                171   12   13   18   40   88   92               
      Total Time:  1:38:47.00                                                    
         Average:    19:45.40                                                    
   5 Clyde-Savannah              176    5   25   45   49   52   66   78          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.00                                                    
   6 Bloomfield-Naples           179    2    3   53   58   63   69               
      Total Time:  1:37:10.00                                                    
         Average:    19:26.00                                                    
   7 Williamson Central          210   17   27   42   47   77   83   93          
      Total Time:  1:40:28.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.60                                                    
   8 Penn Yan                    210    1   34   38   50   87                    
      Total Time:  1:38:59.00                                                    
         Average:    19:47.80                                                    
   9 Midlakes                    234   19   33   55   56   71   73   85          
      Total Time:  1:41:41.00                                                    
         Average:    20:20.20                                                    
  10 Waterloo                    242   32   37   44   57   72   74   94          
      Total Time:  1:41:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:20.40                                                    
  11 Wayland-Cohocton            250    8   20   51   80   91  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.00                                                    
         Average:    20:31.40                                                    
  12 Hornell                     300   21   24   67   84  104                    
      Total Time:  1:46:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:21.40                                                    
  13 North Rose-Wolcott          305   36   46   60   62  101  102               
      Total Time:  1:45:51.00                                                    
         Average:    21:10.20                                                    
  14 Mynderse Academy            316   41   48   70   76   81   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.00                                                    
         Average:    21:01.60                                                    
  15 Dansville                   340   28   59   75   82   96   97               
      Total Time:  1:47:19.00                                                    
         Average:    21:27.80                                                    
  16 Palmyra-Macedon             422   61   68   89   99  105                    
      Total Time:  1:54:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.00                                                    
  17 Attica                      441   64   86   90   98  103  106               
      Total Time:  1:54:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:48.60