Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section V Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2020                
                                    Class C-D                                    
                               Oakfield-Alabama HS                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Class C
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Decker, Joddie            12 Penn Yan                 20:33    1             
  2 Blake, Charlotte          10 LeRoy                    20:50    2             
  3 Kirk, Addie               12 Bloomfield-Naples        20:55    3             
  4 Marzec, Isabel            12 Avon Central             20:56    4             
  5 Paylor, Kylie             10 Clyde-Savannah           20:57                  
  6 Wilkes, Katelyn           10 Midlakes                 20:57    5             
  7 Lloyd, Leah               12 Palmyra-Macedon          21:03    6             
  8 Reigelsperger, Erica       8 Bloomfield-Naples        21:16    7             
  9 Disanto, Natalie          10 Waterloo                 21:18    8             
 10 Bacon, Maggie             10 Dansville                21:22    9             
 11 Nixon, Bailey              8 Attica                   21:32   10             
 12 McIntosh, Netasha         12 Hornell                  21:46   11             
 13 Rode, Cameron             10 Livonia                  21:57   12             
 14 Krebbeks, Olivia          12 Livonia                  22:01   13             
 15 Mueller, Maci              7 Waterloo                 22:03   14             
 16 Ekdahl, Evelyn             9 Marcus Whitman           22:09   15             
 17 Hurlburt, Brianne          9 Dansville                22:09   16             
 18 Murphy, Gracie            12 Penn Yan                 22:12   17             
 19 Rice Porter, Chance       11 Waterloo                 22:21   18             
 20 Doyle, Jaina              12 Penn Yan                 22:33   19             
 21 Genthner, Jillian         12 Livonia                  22:37   20             
 22 Beesley, Haylee            8 Waterloo                 22:43   21             
 23 Case, Lauren              11 Palmyra-Macedon          22:48   22             
 24 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     11 Palmyra-Macedon          22:53   23             
 25 Hill, Olivia               8 Marcus Whitman           22:59   24             
 26 Healy, Alyssa             10 Livonia                  23:09   25             
 27 Newell, Ellie             12 Attica                   23:12   26             
 28 Pulcini, Emily            11 Palmyra-Macedon          23:24   27             
 29 Greenthal, Kelsea         12 Hornell                  23:29   28             
 30 Foreman, Norah             9 Hornell                  23:30   29             
 31 Rodriguez, Sofia          10 Dansville                23:33   30             
 32 Norton, Jessie            12 Bloomfield-Naples        23:36   31             
 33 Kostraba, Emma            12 Avon Central             23:37   32             
 34 Browne, Carter            12 Hornell                  23:47   33             
 35 Crye, Joleigh             11 Avon Central             23:51   34             
 36 DeMallie, CeCe            10 Bloomfield-Naples        23:54   35             
 37 Sovocool, Margot          11 Attica                   23:58   36             
 38 Doty, Quinn               11 LeRoy                    23:59   37             
 39 Toland, Morgan             8 Attica                   24:01   38             
 40 Greenberg, Hayle          12 Waterloo                 24:04   39             
 41 Geary, Kaitlyn             9 Avon Central             24:06   40             
 42 Naval, Kianna              9 Midlakes                 24:09   41             
 43 Wood, Riley               11 LeRoy                    24:12   42             
 44 Dailey, Alyssa             8 Marcus Whitman           24:13   43             
 45 Wilson, Marisa            12 Livonia                  24:16   44             
 46 Burggraaff, Brieanna      12 Williamson Central       24:19   45             
 47 Shaut, Gracie              9 Bath-Haverling           24:36   46             
 48 Fitzgerald, Liz           12 Livonia                  24:37   47             
 49 Dale, Katrina              9 Avon Central             24:40   48             
 50 Slivinski, Gabby             LeRoy                    24:44   49             
 51 Speers, Bryanna            9 Marcus Whitman           24:47   50             
 52 Turner, Lissen            11 Waterloo                 24:49   51             
 53 Totten, Ashley            10 LeRoy                    24:51   52             
 54 Frarey, Shianne           11 Williamson Central       24:52   53             
 55 Graf, Elena               11 Midlakes                 24:52   54             
 56 DiSanto, Ava               9 Waterloo                 24:55   55             
 57 Austin, Neveah            10 Dansville                25:03   56             
 58 Bailey, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                  25:14   57             
 59 Conrad, Hayley            11 Dansville                25:14   58             
 60 Weinschreider, Julia       9 Williamson Central       25:15   59             
 61 Lang, Carly               10 Livonia                  25:16   60             
 62 Rodriguez, Adriana        11 Penn Yan                 25:20   61             
 63 Premyslovsky, Hana        11 Palmyra-Macedon          25:22   62             
 64 Barzac, Christina         11 Bloomfield-Naples        25:23   63             
 65 Kashorek, Gabrielle       12 Avon Central             25:31   64             
 66 Buwalda, Lillian           9 Williamson Central       25:31   65             
 67 Madison, Clara            10 North Rose-Wolcott       25:34                  
 68 Moreau, Megan             12 Bloomfield-Naples        25:35   66             
 69 Wehrle, Camden            12 Mynderse Academy         26:11                  
 70 Morales, Nayeli           12 North Rose-Wolcott       26:15                  
 71 Jordan, Alexis            10 Wayland-Cohocton         26:32                  
 72 Cox, Makayla              12 Dansville                26:33   67             
 73 Davis, Charidi            10 Wayland-Cohocton         26:34                  
 74 Briggs, Kaela              9 Hornell                  26:41   68             
 75 Pragle, Jadyn              8 Bath-Haverling           26:43   69             
 76 Manfre, Charlotte         11 Bloomfield-Naples        27:09   70             
 77 Kibler, Elizabeth         10 Attica                   27:10   71             
 78 Vogt, Bailey              10 Bath-Haverling           27:18   72             
 79 Mondano, Mia               9 Attica                   27:31   73             
 80 Ensign, Sadie             11 Palmyra-Macedon          27:35   74             
 81 Smith, Lexi               10 Penn Yan                 27:44   75             
 82 Biviano, Isabella         11 LeRoy                    27:46   76             
 83 Gasparri, Grace            9 Williamson Central       27:54   77             
 84 Murray, Madeline          12 Avon Central             27:56   78             
 85 Cone, Lydia               10 LeRoy                    27:58   79             
 86 Cosentino, Madison        11 Mynderse Academy         28:00                  
 87 Eddinger, Sierra           9 Marcus Whitman           28:00   80             
 88 Olmstead, Lauren           9 Mynderse Academy         28:11                  
 89 Pajda, Cassidy            12 Attica                   28:24   81             
 90 Young, Ashlee             10 Bath-Haverling           28:34   82             
 91 Learn, Emily              10 Bath-Haverling           28:36   83             
 92 Lolis, Alexis             10 Midlakes                 29:02   84             
 93 Vosburg, Audrey            9 Wayland-Cohocton         29:48                  
 94 Flynn, Olivia             11 Williamson Central       29:50   85             
 95 Nagle, Riley              10 Dansville                30:11   86             
 96 Wise, Hannah              10 Midlakes                 30:34   87             
 97 Buwalda, Evonne           10 Williamson Central       31:55   88             
 98 Kline, Amelia              9 Wayland-Cohocton         33:47                  
 99 Glasgow, Gianna            9 Aquinas Institute        38:36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Waterloo                    100    8   14   18   21   39   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.00                                                    
         Average:    22:29.80                                                    
   2 Livonia                     114   12   13   20   25   44   47   60          
      Total Time:  1:54:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:48.00                                                    
   3 Bloomfield-Naples           139    3    7   31   35   63   66   70          
      Total Time:  1:55:04.00                                                    
         Average:    23:00.80                                                    
   4 Palmyra-Macedon             140    6   22   23   27   62   74               
      Total Time:  1:55:30.00                                                    
         Average:    23:06.00                                                    
   5 Avon Central                158    4   32   34   40   48   64   78          
      Total Time:  1:57:10.00                                                    
         Average:    23:26.00                                                    
   6 Hornell                     158   11   28   29   33   57   68               
      Total Time:  1:57:46.00                                                    
         Average:    23:33.20                                                    
   7 Dansville                   169    9   16   30   56   58   67   86          
      Total Time:  1:57:21.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.20                                                    
   8 Penn Yan                    173    1   17   19   61   75                    
      Total Time:  1:58:22.00                                                    
         Average:    23:40.40                                                    
   9 Attica                      181   10   26   36   38   71   73   81          
      Total Time:  1:59:53.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.60                                                    
  10 LeRoy                       182    2   37   42   49   52   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:58:36.00                                                    
         Average:    23:43.20                                                    
  11 Marcus Whitman              212   15   24   43   50   80                    
      Total Time:  2:02:08.00                                                    
         Average:    24:25.60                                                    
  12 Midlakes                    271    5   41   54   84   87                    
      Total Time:  2:09:34.00                                                    
         Average:    25:54.80                                                    
  13 Williamson Central          299   45   53   59   65   77   85   88          
      Total Time:  2:07:51.00                                                    
         Average:    25:34.20                                                    
  14 Bath-Haverling              352   46   69   72   82   83                    
      Total Time:  2:15:47.00                                                    
         Average:    27:09.40