Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section V Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2020                
                                    Class C-D                                    
                               Oakfield-Alabama HS                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Class D
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wolcott, Alexa            11 Pavilion/York            19:34    1             
  2 Staley, Catherine          8 Geneseo                  19:42    2             
  3 Fee, Madalenn             11 Red Jacket               20:04    3             
  4 Skowvron, Faith           10 Addison                  20:15    4             
  5 Gillette, Audrey          12 Honeoye Central          20:32    5             
  6 Capel, Adeline            12 Geneseo                  20:39    6             
  7 Fitzwater, Mattie          8 Avoca-Prattsburgh        20:41    7             
  8 Gillette, Cora             8 Honeoye Central          20:42    8             
  9 Rice, Mallory             10 Geneseo                  20:49    9             
 10 Malone-Bonacci, Tea       10 Harley-Allen             20:53                  
 11 Venegas, Fanny            12 Oakfield-Alabama         21:13   10             
 12 Kumpf, Hailey             12 Cuba-Rushfor             21:27                  
 13 Mortensen, Payden         11 Honeoye Central          21:32   11             
 14 Olsen, Jewel              10 Honeoye Central          21:43   12             
 15 Olsen, Zara                7 Honeoye Central          21:45   13             
 16 Bulkey, Madison           12 Romulus                  21:55   14             
 17 Sawyer, Alison            12 Red Creek                22:02   15             
 18 Franklin, Jenna           10 Arkport/Canaseraga       22:06   16             
 19 Drum, Libby                9 Cuba-Rushfor             22:10                  
 20 Johnson, McKenna          11 Oakfield-Alabama         22:21   17             
 21 Botello, Adriana          11 Holley Central           22:28                  
 22 Griffin, Clare            10 Honeoye Central          22:31   18             
 23 Tompkins, Morgan          10 Red Creek                22:41   19             
 24 Leit, Josie               10 Harley-Allen             22:42                  
 25 Kania, Laurel             10 Alexander Central        22:46   20             
 26 Harding, Kayla            10 Oakfield-Alabama         22:48   21             
 27 Kennedy, Brooke           10 Oakfield-Alabama         22:48   22             
 28 Kocher, Aaliya            10 Caledonia-Mumford        22:57                  
 29 Rozalski, Jasmine         10 Geneseo                  23:02   23             
 30 Haire, Emily               8 Caledonia-Mumford        23:03                  
 31 McDonald, Brionna         11 Red Creek                23:04   24             
 32 Smith-Fee, Annaelle        9 Red Jacket               23:07   25             
 33 Czechowicz, Ainsley       11 Pembroke                 23:08                  
 34 Hass, Ellen               12 Red Creek                23:12   26             
 35 Brundage, Hannah           9 Kendall                  23:23                  
 36 Mapstone, Bridget         11 Romulus                  23:30   27             
 37 Schlenker-Stephens, Juli  12 Byron-Bergen             23:33   28             
 38 Denny, Carson             12 Red Creek                23:36   29             
 39 Stangler, Inez             8 Kendall                  23:42                  
 40 Stewart, NyVeah            9 Arkport/Canaseraga       23:43   30             
 41 Volk, Claire              11 Arkport/Canaseraga       23:49   31             
 42 Rehwaldt, Alaura          12 Byron-Bergen             23:50   32             
 43 Kisner, Morgan             8 Romulus                  23:51   33             
 44 Stewart, SyAnna           12 Arkport/Canaseraga       23:57   34             
 45 Herman, Chloe             10 Arkport/Canaseraga       23:59   35             
 46 Ramirez-Spear, Monica     11 Sodus Central            24:01                  
 47 Peters, Emily             12 Pembroke                 24:06                  
 48 Carlineo, Anna            10 Addison                  24:07   36             
 49 Reynolds, Kate             9 Honeoye Central          24:09   37             
 50 Laney, Isabel              8 Pavilion/York            24:15   38             
 51 Ricupito, Kate             9 Notre Dame-Batavia       24:20   39             
 52 Rogoyski, Katherine        7 Byron-Bergen             24:25   40             
 53 Onderdonk, Stephanie       9 Byron-Bergen             24:26   41             
 54 Brabant, Leah             10 Caledonia-Mumford        24:29                  
 55 Flores, Ava               12 Oakfield-Alabama         24:36   42             
 56 Lyons, Sarah              10 Addison                  24:41   43             
 57 Reynolds, Ella            11 Red Creek                24:44   44             
 58 Caballero, Dayanara       10 Byron-Bergen             24:46   45             
 59 Gocher, Grace             10 Wheatland-Chili          24:46                  
 60 Flaitz, MacKenzie         10 Arkport/Canaseraga       24:49   46             
 61 Rothberg, Vivian          11 Harley-Allen             24:54                  
 62 Costello, Siobhan         12 Keshequa                 24:56                  
 63 Nielsen, Eva              10 Harley-Allen             24:57                  
 64 Loewke, Hanna              9 Byron-Bergen             25:00   47             
 65 Rebert, Evelyn            11 Oakfield-Alabama         25:00   48             
 66 Watkins, Paige            12 Jasper-Troupsburg        25:01                  
 67 Wheeler, Olivia            8 Byron-Bergen             25:08   49             
 68 Ray, Ayla                 10 Geneseo                  25:23   50             
 69 Colantonio, Skye          12 Notre Dame-Batavia       25:27   51             
 70 Cheney, Morgan            11 Avoca-Prattsburgh        25:27   52             
 71 Brummert, Jadyn           10 Oakfield-Alabama         25:28   53             
 72 Reiley, Lily              12 Red Jacket               25:35   54             
 73 Thompson, Olivia          12 Addison                  25:36   55             
 74 Cucinotta, Claire         10 Pavilion/York            25:37   56             
 75 Snyder, Libby             11 Kendall                  25:40                  
 76 Parks, Aurora              7 Red Jacket               25:43   57             
 77 Schiano, Claire           12 Keshequa                 25:44                  
 78 Snyder, Martha            11 Pavilion/York            25:45   58             
 79 Lamphier, Caitlin          9 Jasper-Troupsburg        25:50                  
 80 Schunk, Steph             12 Pavilion/York            25:50   59             
 81 Lamphier, Kiersten         9 Jasper-Troupsburg        26:04                  
 82 Daniels, Courtney         10 Notre Dame-Batavia       26:04   60             
 83 Lafferty, Alyssa          12 Alexander Central        26:14   61             
 84 Garcia, Hailee             9 Bishop Kearney           26:24   62             
 85 McClain, Gemini           12 Pavilion/York            26:25   63             
 86 Penird, Anna              11 Red Jacket               26:27   64             
 87 Neiderbach, Zoe           10 Geneseo                  26:30   65             
 88 Opett, Emily              10 Bishop Kearney           26:31   66             
 89 Shaulis, Logan            12 South Seneca             26:41                  
 90 Sprague, Isabel           11 Avoca-Prattsburgh        26:42   67             
 91 Burkhardt, Olivia          9 Alexander Central        26:54   68             
 92 Nearpass, Catherine        9 Romulus                  26:58   69             
 93 Ford, Yasmin              10 Arkport/Canaseraga       26:59   70             
 94 Putnam, Kylie             10 Addison                  27:04   71             
 95 Felluca, Morgan           10 Bishop Kearney           27:04   72             
 96 Rumble, Lana               9 Bishop Kearney           27:38   73             
 97 Gravito, Elizabeth        12 Warsaw                   27:49                  
 98 Weidman, Lindsey          11 Notre Dame-Batavia       27:52   74             
 99 Cline, Emma               12 Alexander Central        27:57   75             
100 Isherwood, Ashley          9 Alexander Central        28:01   76             
101 Loucks, Lacey             11 Avoca-Prattsburgh        28:22   77             
102 McCowan, Kate              8 Caledonia-Mumford        28:34                  
103 Pepper, Rylee             12 Addison                  28:40   78             
104 Slenker, Anna             11 Alexander Central        28:41   79             
105 Capluzzi, Natalie          9 South Seneca             28:49                  
106 Rasmussen, Mia             9 South Seneca             28:57                  
107 Dick, Christine           10 Campbell-Savona          29:00                  
108 Scoville, Ava             10 Geneseo                  29:19   80             
109 Holzschuh, Taylor         12 Kendall                  29:32                  
110 Swift, Jordan             10 Avoca-Prattsburgh        29:39   81             
111 Hilligus, Harley          10 Campbell-Savona          29:43                  
112 Stellitano, Kelsey        12 Jasper-Troupsburg        29:46                  
113 Lepel, Abigail             9 Red Jacket               29:53   82             
114 Kreuzer, Annaliece        10 Sodus Central            29:56                  
115 Morgan, Lani              10 Cuba-Rushfor             30:01                  
116 Vickers, Sylvia              Notre Dame-Batavia       30:28   83             
117 Hernandez, Rosa           11 Avoca-Prattsburgh        31:10   84             
118 Derick, Krislyn           12 Avoca-Prattsburgh        31:48   85             
119 Straub, Andrea            10 Notre Dame-Batavia       32:15   86             
120 Woodruff, Maggie          11 Notre Dame-Batavia       32:51   87             
121 Scherra, Madison           9 Romulus                  32:55   88             
122 Pray, Anneka               9 Pembroke                 33:10                  
123 Hugi, Alex                12 Keshequa                 34:12                  
124 Acebo, Vanessa            11 Bishop Kearney           36:44   89             
125 Brick, Jocelyn            11 Keshequa                 36:48                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Central              49    5    8   11   12   13   18   37          
      Total Time:  1:46:14.00                                                    
         Average:    21:14.80                                                    
   2 Geneseo                      90    2    6    9   23   50   65   80          
      Total Time:  1:49:35.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.00                                                    
   3 Oakfield-Alabama            112   10   17   21   22   42   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:53:46.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.20                                                    
   4 Red Creek                   113   15   19   24   26   29   44               
      Total Time:  1:54:35.00                                                    
         Average:    22:55.00                                                    
   5 Arkport/Canaseraga          146   16   30   31   34   35   46   70          
      Total Time:  1:57:34.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.80                                                    
   6 Byron-Bergen                186   28   32   40   41   45   47   49          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:12.00                                                    
   7 Red Jacket                  203    3   25   54   57   64   82               
      Total Time:  2:00:56.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.20                                                    
   8 Addison                     209    4   36   43   55   71   78               
      Total Time:  2:01:43.00                                                    
         Average:    24:20.60                                                    
   9 Pavilion/York               212    1   38   56   58   59   63               
      Total Time:  2:01:01.00                                                    
         Average:    24:12.20                                                    
  10 Romulus                     231   14   27   33   69   88                    
      Total Time:  2:09:09.00                                                    
         Average:    25:49.80                                                    
  11 Avoca-Prattsburgh           284    7   52   67   77   81   84   85          
      Total Time:  2:10:51.00                                                    
         Average:    26:10.20                                                    
  12 Alexander Central           300   20   61   68   75   76   79               
      Total Time:  2:11:52.00                                                    
         Average:    26:22.40                                                    
  13 Notre Dame-Batavia          307   39   51   60   74   83   86   87          
      Total Time:  2:14:11.00                                                    
         Average:    26:50.20                                                    
  14 Bishop Kearney              362   62   66   72   73   89                    
      Total Time:  2:24:21.00                                                    
         Average:    28:52.20