Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section V Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2020                
                                    Class C-D                                    
                               Oakfield-Alabama HS                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Class D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Skalny, Ben               12 Notre Dame-Batavia       17:29    1             
  2 Staley, Nicholas          11 Geneseo                  17:51    2             
  3 Miller, Evan              10 Honeoye Central          17:56    3             
  4 Everts, Joey              11 Wheatland-Chili          18:01                  
  5 Garis, Matt               12 Genesee Valley           18:02                  
  6 VanDewark, Taylor         12 Honeoye Central          18:03    4             
  7 Ricupito, Andrew          12 Notre Dame-Batavia       18:08    5             
  8 Griffin, Quaid            12 Honeoye Central          18:08    6             
  9 Kressly, Liam             11 Hammondsport             18:20    7             
 10 Babcock, Zachary          12 Notre Dame-Batavia       18:20    8             
 11 Olsen, Quinn              12 Honeoye Central          18:22    9             
 12 Gilbert, Sam              12 Harley-Allen             18:27   10             
 13 Brabant, Tyler            12 Caledonia-Mumford        18:40                  
 14 Welker, Jordan            10 Notre Dame-Batavia       18:47   11             
 15 Gawel, John                9 Honeoye Central          18:48   12             
 16 Hirschman, Owen           10 Kendall                  19:15   13             
 17 Hill, Eli                 12 Hammondsport             19:22   14             
 18 Kuhn, Ethan               12 Kendall                  19:26   15             
 19 Sullivan, Pierce          10 Harley-Allen             19:27   16             
 20 Battle, Clay              12 Honeoye Central          19:32   17             
 21 Zarpentine, Braxton       11 Kendall                  19:38   18             
 22 Campbell, Dylan           12 South Seneca             19:41                  
 23 Morse, Chris              10 Honeoye Central          19:41   19             
 24 Schafer, Harry            12 Notre Dame-Batavia       19:53   20             
 25 Ellis, Zach               12 Harley-Allen             20:05   21             
 26 Wright, Blake             10 Hammondsport             20:16   22             
 27 Steffen, Dutch            11 Kendall                  20:18   23             
 28 Taylor, Jacob             10 Avoca-Prattsburgh        20:22                  
 29 Quesada, Julian           10 Harley-Allen             20:25   24             
 30 DeMers, Ming              12 Harley-Allen             20:30   25             
 31 DeBell, Joe               11 Geneseo                  20:33   26             
 32 McCowan, Tyler            11 Caledonia-Mumford        20:35                  
 33 Sun, Maxwell              11 Harley-Allen             20:36   27             
 34 Brundage, Ben              9 Kendall                  20:36   28             
 35 Buchanan, Camden          10 Dundee                   20:43                  
 36 Treleaven, Aaron          10 Notre Dame-Batavia       20:47   29             
 37 Leonard, Alexander         9 Dundee                   20:54                  
 38 Sherry, Zack              10 South Seneca             20:58                  
 39 Oliver, Harrison          11 Geneseo                  20:59   30             
 40 Myers, Bryce              11 Jasper-Troupsburg        21:02                  
 41 Mancarella, Rowan         11 Kendall                  21:17   31             
 42 Otto, Luke                12 Wheatland-Chili          22:02                  
 43 Smith, Everett            12 Avoca-Prattsburgh        22:06                  
 44 Mileham, Owen             12 Notre Dame-Batavia       22:41   32             
 45 Slade, Andrew             11 Geneseo                  22:41   33             
 46 Betts, Andrew             12 Keshequa                 22:52                  
 47 Grandall, Devon            9 Dundee                   23:07                  
 48 Morrison, Andrew           9 Hammondsport             23:19   34             
 49 Sibley, Adam              12 South Seneca             23:26                  
 50 Vilani, David             10 Harley-Allen             24:34   35             
 51 Miller, Ethan              8 Avoca-Prattsburgh        24:41                  
 52 Reilly, Kevin             12 Romulus                  25:02                  
 53 Otto, Kyle                 9 Wheatland-Chili          25:18                  
 54 Stewart, Dakota            9 South Seneca             25:26                  
 55 Woodworth, Shane          12 Avoca-Prattsburgh        25:34                  
 56 Hill, Chris                  Hammondsport             29:15   36             
 57 Mogavero, Zach            11 Geneseo                  29:31   37             
 58 Ingham, Connor            11 Wheatland-Chili          30:06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Central              34    3    4    6    9   12   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:31:17.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.40                                                    
   2 Notre Dame-Batavia           45    1    5    8   11   20   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:32:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:31.40                                                    
   3 Harley-Allendale-Col         96   10   16   21   24   25   27   35          
      Total Time:  1:38:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:46.80                                                    
   4 Kendall                      97   13   15   18   23   28   31               
      Total Time:  1:39:13.00                                                    
         Average:    19:50.60                                                    
   5 Hammondsport                113    7   14   22   34   36                    
      Total Time:  1:50:32.00                                                    
         Average:    22:06.40                                                    
   6 Geneseo                     128    2   26   30   33   37                    
      Total Time:  1:51:35.00                                                    
         Average:    22:19.00