Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    Red Jacket "Bob Goodell Memorial" Cross Country Invitational - 9/11/2021     
                                  Red Jacket HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gregorski, Jack              Corning                  15:15    1             
  2 Bange, Ashton                Corning                  15:49    2             
  3 Barbato, Adam                Victor Central           16:03    3             
  4 Homa, Marcus                 Corning                  16:17    4             
  5 Cox, Drew                    Pittsford Mendon         16:22    5             
  6 Watson, Gabe                 Rush-Henrietta           16:24    6             
  7 Cornfield, Gabe              Corning                  16:36    7             
  8 Cornfield, DJ                Corning                  16:37    8             
  9 Reigelsperger, Drew          Bloomfield-Naples        16:41    9             
 10 Beres, Joshua                Corning                  16:44   10             
 11 Webb, Nathan                 Corning                  16:53   11             
 12 Sumarsono, Timothy           Victor Central           16:54   12             
 13 Burke, Colin                 Pittsford Mendon         16:57   13             
 14 Rischpater, Jude             Bloomfield-Naples        17:08   14             
 15 Gutierrez, Rousseau          Pittsford Su             17:18   15             
 16 Hanson, Ben                  Pittsford Mendon         17:27   16             
 17 Fagan, Gordon                Pittsford Su             17:31   17             
 18 Farr, Brennan                Canandaigua              17:37   18             
 19 Carey, Ty                    Victor Central           17:37   19             
 20 Haltiner, Broden             Newark                   17:38   20             
 21 Kane, Brendan                Pittsford Mendon         17:43   21             
 22 Ferraro, Tyler               Victor Central           17:45   22             
 23 Flannery, Mikey              Rush-Henrietta           17:50   23             
 24 Suwyn, Caeleb                Williamson Central       17:52   24             
 25 Westcott, Christian          Rush-Henrietta           17:56   25             
 26 Bremer, Ryan                 Canandaigua              17:58   26             
 27 Robey, Evan                  Rush-Henrietta           18:00   27             
 28 Chumacero, Julian            Victor Central           18:05   28             
 29 Camblin, Joseph              Newark                   18:09   29             
 30 Salamone, Nick               Pittsford Su             18:12   30             
 31 Goettler, Ivan               Pittsford Su             18:12   31             
 32 Moore, Owen                  Clyde-Savannah           18:15   32             
 33 Adamson, Sam                 Rush-Henrietta           18:21   33             
 34 Scheible, Andrew             Penfield                 18:23   34             
 35 Yacob, Samuel                Rush-Henrietta           18:29   35             
 36 Murphy, John (Chip)          Newark                   18:35   36             
 37 Garringer, Andrew            Pittsford Mendon         18:36   37             
 38 Southwick, David             Red Creek                18:38   38             
 39 Barbato, Thomas              Victor Central           18:43   39             
 40 Morse, Chris                 Honeoye Central          18:47   40             
 41 Dickmann, Fletcher           Marcus Whitman           18:52   41             
 42 Hansen, Timothy              Marcus Whitman           18:59   42             
 43 Nathan, Zain                 Penfield                 19:09   43             
 44 French, Chad                 Newark                   19:10   44             
 45 Luan, Matthew                Rush-Henrietta           19:11   45             
 46 Raes, Evan                   Midlakes                 19:13   46             
 47 Martinez-Gallego, Guille     Pittsford Su             19:15   47             
 48 Luciani, Lorenzo             Pittsford Mendon         19:16   48             
 49 Miller, Evan                 Honeoye Central          19:20   49             
 50 Laity, Brendan               Marcus Whitman           19:25   50             
 51 Shimp, Quillan               Clyde-Savannah           19:30   51             
 52 Shores, CJ                   Penfield                 19:31   52             
 53 Lanse, Aiden                 Newark                   19:34   53             
 54 Young, River                 Honeoye Central          19:37   54             
 55 Raulli, Jake                 Victor Central           19:39   55             
 56 Davies, Jonathan             Williamson Central       19:45   56             
 57 Parton, Ryan                 Penfield                 19:47   57             
 58 Hallett, Nick                Honeoye Central          19:51   58             
 59 Hobika, William              Pittsford Su             19:53   59             
 60 Weinschreider, William       Williamson Central       19:57   60             
 61 Thompson, Brendan            Marcus Whitman           20:00   61             
 62 Weaver, Jack                 Palmyra-Macedon          20:00   62             
 63 Christensen, Dawsen          Marcus Whitman           20:06   63             
 64 Buchanan, Camden             Dundee/Bradford          20:07   64             
 65 Cramer, Danny                Penfield                 20:07   65             
 66 Schuldt, Jeffrey             Clyde-Savannah           20:08   66             
 67 Swartley, Kaleb              Waterloo                 20:09   67             
 68 McCarthy, Aidan              Canandaigua              20:12   68             
 69 Lawerence, Azriel            Clyde-Savannah           20:16   69             
 70 Siracusa, Eli                Penfield                 20:16   70             
 71 Stringer, Neil               Canandaigua              20:17   71             
 72 Fogal, Dylan                 Palmyra-Macedon          20:17   72             
 73 Malueg, Ethan                Red Creek                20:18   73             
 74 Rodriguez, Jacob             Newark                   20:19   74             
 75 Lincoln, Jason               Marcus Whitman           20:20   75             
 76 Rosemier, Camden             Dundee/Bradford          20:26   76             
 77 Pagorek, Jarrett             Red Jacket               20:35   77             
 78 Whitney, Jairdan             Palmyra-Macedon          20:38   78             
 79 Lainson, Porter              Canandaigua              20:46   79             
 80 Howie, Zeph                  Palmyra-Macedon          20:46   80             
 81 Demitry, Quintin             Marcus Whitman           20:48   81             
 82 Rey, Gabe                    Waterloo                 20:49   82             
 83 Gawel, John                  Honeoye Central          20:49   83             
 84 Lich, Payton                 Palmyra-Macedon          20:50   84             
 85 Cottrell, Jesse              Red Jacket               20:54   85             
 86 Friel, Tyler                 Canandaigua              20:54   86             
 87 Marra, Dominic               Genesee Valley           20:56                  
 88 Schaertl, Ethan              Red Jacket               20:58   87             
 89 Brodman, Ethan               Midlakes                 20:59   88             
 90 Ortiz, Michael               Williamson Central       21:03   89             
 91 Lich, Riley                  Palmyra-Macedon          21:05   90             
 92 Hunt-Mclean, Jason           Clyde-Savannah           21:07   91             
 93 Cali, Julian                 Bloomfield-Naples        21:17   92             
 94 Bolan, Kiernan               Bloomfield-Naples        21:18   93             
 95 VanAuken, Mitchell           Clyde-Savannah           21:18   94             
 96 Hyer, Lucas                  Canandaigua              21:27   95             
 97 Leonard, Alexander           Dundee/Bradford          21:37   96             
 98 Vienna, Mason                Red Jacket               21:41   97             
 99 Clough, James                Waterloo                 21:41   98             
100 Altman, Teddy                Midlakes                 21:50   99             
101 Stark, Sebastian             Sodus/Marion             21:52  100             
102 Hammond, Kobey               Sodus/Marion             22:04  101             
103 Grandall, Devon              Dundee/Bradford          22:13  102             
104 Fenster, Oscar               Bloomfield-Naples        22:21  103             
105 Froelicher, Zachary          Williamson Central       22:25  104             
106 Woodcock, Elijah             Sodus/Marion             22:33  105             
107 Trivedi, Jared               Pittsford Su             22:34  106             
108 Wilkes, Austin               Midlakes                 22:53  107             
109 Hellmann, Samuel             Williamson Central       22:58  108             
110 Barber, Noah                 Waterloo                 23:07  109             
111 Goodwin, Ryan                Red Creek                23:22  110             
112 Smith, JW                    Midlakes                 23:23  111             
113 VanAmburg, Aiden             Clyde-Savannah           23:25  112             
114 Dehmler, Benjamin            Penfield                 23:53  113             
115 Hey, Kyle                    Midlakes                 24:02  114             
116 Jankowski, David             Midlakes                 24:06  115             
117 Nagy, Xan                    Honeoye Central          24:07  116             
118 Williams, Haden              Sodus/Marion             24:20  117             
119 Wright, Wayland              Red Creek                24:30  118             
120 Le, Ethan                    Honeoye Central          24:36  119             
121 Pogel, Jacob                 Bloomfield-Naples        24:42  120             
122 Dunham, Bryten               Dundee/Bradford          25:17  121             
123 Clough, Ethan                Waterloo                 26:08  122             
124 Palermo, Evan                Red Creek                26:10  123             
125 Shutlz, Hunter               Genesee Valley           26:33                  
126 Andrews, Connor              Waterloo                 26:52  124             
127 Wedge, Max                   Genesee Valley           28:22                  
128 Fernaays, Spencer            Red Creek                28:49  125             
129 Fisher, Braedyn              Dundee/Bradford          28:51  126             
130 Frawley, James               Genesee Valley           29:54                  
131 Phillips, Bailey             Red Jacket               30:15  127             
132 Harper, Aiden                Sodus/Marion             32:56  128             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corning                      22    1    2    4    7    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:20:34.00                                                    
         Average:    16:06.80                                                    
   2 Victor Central               84    3   12   19   22   28   39   55          
      Total Time:  1:26:24.00                                                    
         Average:    17:16.80                                                    
   3 Pittsford Mendon             92    5   13   16   21   37   48               
      Total Time:  1:27:05.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.00                                                    
   4 Rush-Henrietta              114    6   23   25   27   33   35   45          
      Total Time:  1:28:31.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.20                                                    
   5 Pittsford Sutherland        140   15   17   30   31   47   59  106          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.60                                                    
   6 Newark                      182   20   29   36   44   53   74               
      Total Time:  1:33:06.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.20                                                    
   7 Penfield                    251   34   43   52   57   65   70  113          
      Total Time:  1:36:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.40                                                    
   8 Marcus Whitman              257   41   42   50   61   63   75   81          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.40                                                    
   9 Canandaigua                 262   18   26   68   71   79   86   95          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:22.00                                                    
  10 Honeoye Central             284   40   49   54   58   83  116  119          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.80                                                    
  11 Clyde-Savannah              309   32   51   66   69   91   94  112          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:51.20                                                    
  12 Bloomfield-Naples           311    9   14   92   93  103  120               
      Total Time:  1:38:45.00                                                    
         Average:    19:45.00                                                    
  13 Williamson Central          333   24   56   60   89  104  108               
      Total Time:  1:41:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:12.40                                                    
  14 Palmyra-Macedon             376   62   72   78   80   84   90               
      Total Time:  1:42:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.20                                                    
  15 Midlakes                    451   46   88   99  107  111  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:48:18.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.60                                                    
  16 Dundee/Bradford             459   64   76   96  102  121  126               
      Total Time:  1:49:40.00                                                    
         Average:    21:56.00                                                    
  17 Red Creek                   462   38   73  110  118  123  125               
      Total Time:  1:52:58.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.60                                                    
  18 Red Jacket                  473   77   85   87   97  127                    
      Total Time:  1:54:23.00                                                    
         Average:    22:52.60                                                    
  19 Waterloo                    478   67   82   98  109  122  124               
      Total Time:  1:51:54.00                                                    
         Average:    22:22.80                                                    
  20 Sodus/Marion                551  100  101  105  117  128                    
      Total Time:  2:03:45.00                                                    
         Average:    24:45.00