Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    Red Jacket "Bob Goodell Memorial" Cross Country Invitational - 9/11/2021     
                                  Red Jacket HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lawson, Sarah                Corning                  18:17    1             
  2 Ketchum, Faithe              Corning                  18:27    2             
  3 Brasacchio, Logan            Victor Central           19:32    3             
  4 Spagnola, Emma               Mercy                    19:34    4             
  5 Urban, Bri                   Corning                  19:43    5             
  6 Paylor, Kylie                Clyde-Savannah           19:46    6             
  7 Wells, Trinity               Newark                   19:52    7             
  8 Hluck, Julia                 Corning                  19:56    8             
  9 Amerlinck, Brier             Williamsville North      19:56    9             
 10 Beres, Sadie                 Corning                  20:04   10             
 11 Fee, Madalenn                Red Jacket               20:09                  
 12 Bree, Addison                Waterloo                 20:12   11             
 13 Smith, Reid                  Pittsford Su             20:14   12             
 14 Rice, Ella                   Pittsford Su             20:21   13             
 15 Ostheller, Briana            Penfield                 20:25   14             
 16 Scibelli, Kate               Canandaigua              20:30   15             
 17 Marcello, Jaizelyn           Genesee Valley           20:31                  
 18 Sabel, Mikayla               Penfield                 20:32   16             
 19 Wilkes, Katelyn              Midlakes                 20:35   17             
 20 Grinnell, Ella               Corning                  20:42   18             
 21 Colosimo, Isabelle           Rush-Henrietta           20:43   19             
 22 Hanfland, Sarah              Pittsford Mendon         20:49   20             
 23 Smith, Haylie                Rush-Henrietta           20:49   21             
 24 Bogdan, Polly                Mercy                    20:50   22             
 25 Gaskievicz, Cristina         Corning                  20:54   23             
 26 Visingard, Bailey            Victor Central           20:57   24             
 27 Zombek, Lucy                 Pittsford Su             20:58   25             
 28 Spyra, Danielle              Pittsford Su             20:59   26             
 29 DeJoy, Emma                  Mercy                    21:00   27             
 30 Olsen, Zara                  Honeoye Central          21:08   28             
 31 Lucia, Olivia                Pittsford Mendon         21:11   29             
 32 Onze, Elizabeth              Victor Central           21:14   30             
 33 Richardson, Lindsay          Rush-Henrietta           21:15   31             
 34 Heffron, Riana               Pittsford Mendon         21:23   32             
 35 Kellman, Joli                Penfield                 21:39   33             
 36 Simpson, Danica              Victor Central           21:45   34             
 37 Klee, Katie                  Mercy                    21:48   35             
 38 Angona, Karlee               Pittsford Su             21:50   36             
 39 Yoder, Elizabeth             Canandaigua              21:51   37             
 40 Amerlinck, Kelsey            Williamsville North      21:51   38             
 41 Gallant, Isabella            Pittsford Mendon         21:59   39             
 42 Larimer, Maya                Pittsford Mendon         21:59   40             
 43 Rice Porter, Chance          Waterloo                 22:05   41             
 44 Kim, Holy                    Pittsford Mendon         22:10   42             
 45 Fahy, Kelsey                 Victor Central           22:16   43             
 46 Zimmerli, Rachael            Penfield                 22:24   44             
 47 Rowland, Ella                Canandaigua              22:30   45             
 48 Magyar, Ava                  Rush-Henrietta           22:32   46             
 49 Wren, Grace                  Williamson Central       22:35   47             
 50 Mueller, Maci                Waterloo                 22:37   48             
 51 Cointot, Isabella            Victor Central           22:39   49             
 52 Alnutt, Kinleigh             Williamsville North      22:40   50             
 53 Disanto, Natalie             Waterloo                 22:42   51             
 54 Schrader, Lauren             Victor Central           22:43   52             
 55 Andrews, Jessica             Canandaigua              22:44   53             
 56 Haas, Brynita                Red Creek                22:44   54             
 57 Olsen, Jewel                 Honeoye Central          22:45   55             
 58 Levenway, Tess               Canandaigua              22:46   56             
 59 Ramirez Spear, Monica        Sodus/Marion             22:53                  
 60 Picard, Sarah                Rush-Henrietta           22:58   57             
 61 Mortensen, Payden            Honeoye Central          23:03   58             
 62 Brown, Gaby                  Williamsville North      23:08   59             
 63 Gillette, Cora               Honeoye Central          23:11   60             
 64 Griffin, Clare               Honeoye Central          23:13   61             
 65 Governor, Hannah             Williamson Central       23:14   62             
 66 Spyra, Marianne              Pittsford Su             23:31   63             
 67 Visconte, Adrianna           Penfield                 23:34   64             
 68 Conaway, Jenna               Clyde-Savannah           23:35   65             
 69 Jordan, Lola                 Williamsville North      23:36   66             
 70 Reigelsperger, Erica         Bloomfield-Naples        23:51   67             
 71 Reichman, Bea                Penfield                 23:51   68             
 72 Smith-Fee, Annaelle          Red Jacket               23:57                  
 73 McDonald, Brionna            Red Creek                23:57   69             
 74 Juliano, Libby               Pittsford Su             24:00   70             
 75 Pritchard, Gwyneth           Mercy                    24:01   71             
 76 Chandra, Ananya              Williamsville North      24:05   72             
 77 Shah, Soha                   Williamsville North      24:17   73             
 78 Kosten, Laura                Mercy                    24:17   74             
 79 Slisher, Hannah              Rush-Henrietta           24:22   75             
 80 Bovee, Ashlyn                Waterloo                 24:46   76             
 81 Hill, Olivia                 Marcus Whitman           24:51                  
 82 Reynolds, Ella               Red Creek                24:56   77             
 83 Weinschreider, Julia         Williamson Central       24:57   78             
 84 Capron, Skye                 Newark                   25:00   79             
 85 Louthan-Green, Mackenzie     Bloomfield-Naples        25:21   80             
 86 Scheele, Jasmine             Honeoye Central          25:24   81             
 87 Tompkins, Morgan             Red Creek                25:32   82             
 88 DeMallie, CeCe               Bloomfield-Naples        25:34   83             
 89 Riorden, Caitlyn             Rush-Henrietta           25:35   84             
 90 Reynolds, Kate               Honeoye Central          25:43   85             
 91 Heldrick, Dayanna            Newark                   25:45   86             
 92 Eaves, Alissa                Dundee/Bradford          25:47                  
 93 Jacobs, Lillyian             Williamson Central       25:55   87             
 94 Montemorano, Jessica         Clyde-Savannah           26:05   88             
 95 Speers, Bryanna              Marcus Whitman           26:07                  
 96 Yonker, Lindsie              Red Creek                26:07   89             
 97 Parks, Aurora                Red Jacket               26:09                  
 98 Heagney, Ruby                Canandaigua              26:18   90             
 99 Hilfiker, Taya               Newark                   26:19   91             
100 Perkins, Elissa              Red Creek                26:20   92             
101 Jones, Andie                 Mercy                    26:38   93             
102 Governor, Alexa              Williamson Central       26:39   94             
103 Premyslovsky, Hana           Palmyra-Macedon          26:42                  
104 Buwalda, Lillian             Williamson Central       26:46   95             
105 DiSanto, Ava                 Waterloo                 26:52   96             
106 Baumer, Sarah                Penfield                 26:56   97             
107 Grandall, Cheyanne           Dundee/Bradford          27:09                  
108 VanNostrand, Katelyn         Waterloo                 27:10   98             
109 Turner, Lissen               Waterloo                 27:20                  
110 Lepel, Abigail               Red Jacket               28:03                  
111 MacArthur, Cameran           Red Creek                28:14   99             
112 Graf, Elena                  Midlakes                 28:25  100             
113 Newton, Leah                 Midlakes                 28:33  101             
114 Miller, Marissa              Clyde-Savannah           28:41  102             
115 Bedell, Alana                Newark                   28:53  103             
116 Holmes, Grace                Newark                   29:14  104             
117 Guest, Kyra                  Midlakes                 29:16  105             
118 Manfre, Charlotte            Bloomfield-Naples        29:20  106             
119 Sullivan, Jessica            Clyde-Savannah           29:36  107             
120 Lolis, Alexis                Midlakes                 31:18  108             
121 Wise, Hannah                 Midlakes                 31:38  109             
122 DeTurk, Kaya                 Bloomfield-Naples        32:38  110             
123 Kreuzer, Annaliece           Sodus/Marion             33:07                  
124 Weaver, Mana                 Sodus/Marion             33:14                  
125 McGregor, Megan              Sodus/Marion             33:44                  
126 Staley, MacKenna             Marcus Whitman           35:07                  
127 Yonge, Leah                  Clyde-Savannah           42:04  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corning                      26    1    2    5    8   10   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.00                                                    
         Average:    19:17.40                                                    
   2 Pittsford Sutherland        112   12   13   25   26   36   63   70          
      Total Time:  1:44:22.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.40                                                    
   3 Victor Central              134    3   24   30   34   43   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.00                                                    
         Average:    21:08.80                                                    
   4 Mercy                       159    4   22   27   35   71   74   93          
      Total Time:  1:47:13.00                                                    
         Average:    21:26.60                                                    
   5 Pittsford Mendon            160   20   29   32   39   40   42               
      Total Time:  1:47:21.00                                                    
         Average:    21:28.20                                                    
   6 Penfield                    171   14   16   33   44   64   68   97          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:42.80                                                    
   7 Rush-Henrietta              174   19   21   31   46   57   75   84          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.40                                                    
   8 Canandaigua                 206   15   37   45   53   56   90               
      Total Time:  1:50:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.20                                                    
   9 Williamsville North         222    9   38   50   59   66   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.00                                                    
         Average:    22:14.20                                                    
  10 Waterloo                    227   11   41   48   51   76   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:52:22.00                                                    
         Average:    22:28.40                                                    
  11 Honeoye Central             262   28   55   58   60   61   81   85          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.00                                                    
  12 Newark                      366    7   79   86   91  103  104               
      Total Time:  2:05:49.00                                                    
         Average:    25:09.80                                                    
  13 Williamson Central          368   47   62   78   87   94   95               
      Total Time:  2:03:20.00                                                    
         Average:    24:40.00                                                    
  14 Clyde-Savannah              368    6   65   88  102  107  111               
      Total Time:  2:07:43.00                                                    
         Average:    25:32.60                                                    
  15 Red Creek                   371   54   69   77   82   89   92   99          
      Total Time:  2:03:16.00                                                    
         Average:    24:39.20                                                    
  16 Midlakes                    431   17  100  101  105  108  109               
      Total Time:  2:18:07.00                                                    
         Average:    27:37.40                                                    
  17 Bloomfield-Naples           446   67   80   83  106  110                    
      Total Time:  2:16:44.00                                                    
         Average:    27:20.80