Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2021 10:28 PM
                          W-FL Blocks C/D - 1/15/2021                          
                           Pinnacle Athletic Campus                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Emma             12 Newark                    8.10   1 
  2 Griffith, Leah            10 East Rochest              8.46   2 
  3 Parks, Diamond             9 Sodus Centra              8.63   1 
  4 Konstantinou, Irini       12 Wayne Centra              8.71   1 
  5 Scheele, Kendra           10 Honeoye Cent              8.77   4 
  6 Olsen, Zara                7 Honeoye Cent              8.86   2 
  7 Robinson, Emma            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.90   4 
  8 Pettit, Kaleigh           11 Newark                    8.99   2 
  9 Penird, Anna              11 Red Jacket                9.16   3 
 10 Burr, Alyssa               9 Sodus Centra              9.24   1 
 11 Jerome, Trillium           9 Honeoye Cent              9.30   3 
 12 Sozio, Sofia               9 Wayne Centra              9.38   3 
 13 Giudice, Aliyah           11 Wayne Centra              9.59   5 
 14 Lepel, Abigail             9 Red Jacket                9.61   2 
 15 Penird, Katie             10 Red Jacket                9.67   3 
 16 Griffith, Hannah          12 East Rochest              9.81   4 
 17 Tapia-Castillo, Sophie     9 Sodus Centra              9.90   5 
 18 Walter, Sophia             9 East Rochest             10.28   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey            12 Wayne Centra             46.78   1 
  2 Robbins, Emma             12 Newark                   46.93   1 
  3 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     11 Palmyra-Mace             49.31   1 
  4 Barclay, Sophia           10 Palmyra-Mace             51.03   3 
  5 Griffith, Leah            10 East Rochest             51.05   1 
  6 Hughes, Megan             10 Wayne Centra             52.41   2 
  7 Robinson, Emma            10 Palmyra-Mace             53.25   3 
  8 Olsen, Zara                7 Honeoye Cent             54.02   2 
  9 Jerome, Trillium           9 Honeoye Cent             55.73   2 
 10 Olsen, Jewel              10 Honeoye Cent             57.98   2 
 11 Parks, Diamond             9 Sodus Centra             58.38   3 
 12 Malbone, Anna             10 Wayne Centra             58.97   5 
 13 Brewer, Kashay             9 East Rochest           1:01.23   4 
 14 Hegarty, Victoria         11 Red Jacket             1:01.66   3 
 15 Breen, Paige               9 Sodus Centra           1:02.26   4 
 16 Penird, Katie             10 Red Jacket             1:04.13   4 
 17 Tapia-Castillo, Sophie     9 Sodus Centra           1:04.26   5 
 18 Krise, Ava                 9 Red Jacket             1:10.53   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena     11 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.02   1 
  2 Griffin, Clare            10 Honeoye Cent           2:02.00   1 
  3 Ramos, Vanessa            12 Wayne Centra           2:02.20   1 
  4 Gross, Carly              12 Wayne Centra           2:02.64   1 
  5 Penird, Anna              11 Red Jacket             2:13.68   2 
  6 Wing, Riley               10 East Rochest           2:14.02   1 
  7 Dibble, Olivia            10 Honeoye Cent           2:20.81   1 
  8 Skully, Samara            10 East Rochest           2:22.36   2 
  9 Hegarty, Victoria         11 Red Jacket             2:25.81   2 
 10 Ludwig, Cecilia           10 Eastridge              2:33.21   2 
 11 Krise, Ava                 9 Red Jacket             2:36.96   2 
 12 Fess, Makayla              9 Eastridge              2:40.79   2 
 13 Alexander, Isabella        9 East Rochest           2:50.97   2 
 14 Jackson, Madison           9 Eastridge              3:00.08   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fee, Madalenn             11 Red Jacket             3:31.33  
  2 Runkle, Aubrey            12 Wayne Centra           3:41.63  
  3 Mortensen, Payden         11 Honeoye Cent           3:53.52  
  4 Dennie, Rachel            11 Wayne Centra           3:54.22  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Nora         12 Eastridge              4:00.40  
  6 Hanss, Katie              11 Eastridge              4:08.92  
  7 Reynolds, Kate             9 Honeoye Cent           4:11.33  
  8 Krupa, Ada                 8 Eastridge              4:20.18  
  9 Scheele, Jasmine          10 Honeoye Cent           4:28.48  
 10 Locke, Elaina             10 Wayne Centra           4:32.94  
 11 Pellot, Iliana             9 East Rochest           4:50.31  
 12 Lohr, Ella                 9 Red Jacket             4:59.25  
 -- Davis, Valerie            12 East Rochest               DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run - Times adjusted for start line
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity            11 Newark                11:35.04  
  2 Gillette, Audrey          12 Honeoye Cent          12:07.24  
  3 Lloyd, Leah               12 Palmyra-Mace          12:08.44  
  4 Surowiec, Iliana           8 Wayne Centra          12:27.64  
  5 Fazio, Julia               9 Eastridge             13:31.94  
  6 Wildey, Autumn             9 Wayne Centra          13:44.24  
  7 Gillette, Cora             8 Honeoye Cent          13:47.94  
  8 Elias, Paige              12 East Rochest          13:58.34  
  9 Hall, Misty               11 Red Jacket            14:10.44  
 10 Russell, Morgan           12 East Rochest          16:43.44  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barclay, Sophia           10 Palmyra-Mace             10.83   4 
  2 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest             10.90   1 
  3 Fee, Madalenn             11 Red Jacket               11.15   3 
  4 Pettit, Kaleigh           11 Newark                   11.18   1 
  5 Burr, Alyssa               9 Sodus Centra             11.26   2 
  6 Wing, Riley               10 East Rochest             11.35   1 
  7 Hughes, Megan             10 Wayne Centra             11.40   1 
  8 Smith, Olivia             12 Honeoye Cent             12.21   3 
  9 Burr, Emma                 9 Sodus Centra             12.33   2 
 10 Brewer, Kashay             9 East Rochest             12.42   2 
 11 Breen, Paige               9 Sodus Centra             12.51   2 
 12 Ward, Jessie               9 Honeoye Cent             12.53   4 
 13 Springer, Lucee            9 Wayne Centra             12.75   4 
 14 Clark, Cassidy            10 Honeoye Cent             12.81   3 
 15 Hewitt, Marly             10 Wayne Centra             12.95   4 
 16 Vienna, Brooklyn           9 Red Jacket               13.48   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:09.82  
     1) Mortensen, Payden 11            2) Gillette, Cora 8               
     3) Gillette, Audrey 12             4) Griffin, Clare 10              
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 12:31.39  
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                     13:23.57  
     1) Fazio, Julia 9                  2) Fitzsimmons, Nora 12           
     3) Hanss, Katie 11                 4) Krupa, Ada 8                   
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                    13:59.50  
     1) Fee, Madalenn 11                2) Vienna, Brooklyn 9             
     3) Lohr, Ella 9                    4) Parks, Aurora 7                
 -- East Rochester  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Megan            12 Wayne Centra           4-08.00  
  2 Olsen, Jewel              10 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
  3 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                 4-04.00  
  3 Hanss, Katie              11 Eastridge              4-04.00  
  3 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest           4-04.00  
  6 Paige, Sarah              11 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
  7 Burr, Alyssa               9 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
  7 Harty, Maygen              9 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
  7 Parks, Diamond             9 Sodus Centra           3-09.00  
 10 Burr, Emma                 9 Sodus Centra           3-06.00  
 10 Montgomery, Megan          9 Wayne Centra           3-06.00  
 10 Krupa, Ada                 8 Eastridge              3-06.00  
 10 Olsen, Zara                7 Honeoye Cent           3-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Samantha           11 East Rochest          29-10.00  
  2 Moore, Chloe              12 Eastridge             28-05.00  
  3 Pagliuso, Alexis          12 Wayne Centra          26-10.00  
  4 Pearce, Madeline          11 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.00  
  5 Gabriel, Emma             11 Wayne Centra          23-00.00  
  6 Keeney, Norah              9 Wayne Centra          21-02.00  
  7 Taylor, Gabriella         11 Newark                19-00.00  
  8 Harty, Maygen              9 Sodus Centra          18-01.00  
  9 Brown, Heather            10 Honeoye Cent          18-00.00  
 10 Harland, Grace             9 Sodus Centra          17-11.00  
 11 Burr, Emma                 9 Sodus Centra          17-05.00  
 12 Walter, Sophia             9 East Rochest          15-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk - Times adjusted for start line
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ensign, Sadie             11 Palmyra-Mace          10:08.44  
  2 Harland, Grace             9 Sodus Centra          11:10.64  
  3 Parks, Aurora              7 Red Jacket            12:13.24  
  4 Johnson, Kaytlin          12 Wayne Centra          12:14.04  
  5 Mcintosh, Madison         11 Wayne Centra          12:24.34  
  6 Zweig, Emily              11 Honeoye Cent          12:34.24  
  7 Lepel, Abigail             9 Red Jacket            12:34.34  
 -- Breen, Paige               9 Sodus Centra               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Norwood           11 Newark                    7.00   1 
  2 Salerno, Rocco            11 Newark                    7.12   6 
  3 Keifer, Logan             12 Red Jacket                7.16   1 
  4 Letta, Adrian             11 East Rochest              7.26   3 
  5 Sepulveda, Manuel         10 East Rochest              7.31   2 
  6 McCoy, Jalen               9 East Rochest              7.33   2 
  7 Hughes, Kayden            10 Newark                    7.58   6 
  8 Miller, Evan              10 Honeoye Cent              7.60   3 
  9 Day, Jakob                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.69   4 
 10 Cottrell, Jesse           11 Red Jacket                7.92   3 
 11 Dicker, Carleton           9 Wayne Centra              8.16   5 
 12 Garrow, Alex               9 Wayne Centra              8.18   3 
 13 Battle, Benny             10 Honeoye Cent              8.58   4 
 14 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   12 Palmyra-Mace              8.62   4 
 15 Knaak, Damian             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.71   5 
 16 Cusworth, Caden           10 Sodus Centra              8.79   6 
 17 Holtz, Colin              11 Red Jacket               10.05   5 
 18 Jantzi, Connor            11 Wayne Centra             10.22   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keifer, Logan             12 Red Jacket               41.48   1 
  2 Prentice, Micheal          9 Wayne Centra             42.54   2 
  3 McCoy, Jalen               9 East Rochest             42.70   2 
  4 Vance, Dylan              10 Wayne Centra             44.83   1 
  5 Parson, Elijah            11 East Rochest             45.86   3 
  6 Vance, Nicholas            9 Wayne Centra             46.02   1 
  7 Gray, Marc                12 Eastridge                46.69   2 
  8 Rossell, Ryan             12 Newark                   47.44   6 
  9 Croft, Bryson             12 Newark                   47.88   6 
 10 Janto, Holden             11 Palmyra-Mace             48.25   4 
 11 Aubin, Stephen             9 Sodus Centra             51.38   5 
 12 Dowd, Anthony             10 Sodus Centra             51.39   5 
 13 Stone, Caden               9 Newark                   53.26   6 
 14 Ndongala, Nkodia           9 Eastridge                53.32   3 
 15 Gilmore, Dylan             9 Palmyra-Mace             53.47   5 
 16 Salmon, Timothy            9 East Rochest             53.74   3 
 17 Parks, Matt               12 Red Jacket               53.81   5 
 18 DiFiore, Austin           10 Eastridge                55.16   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Battle, Clay              12 Honeoye Cent           1:37.80   1 
  2 Malach, Elijah            11 Newark                 1:39.45   1 
  3 George-Cady, Caleb        11 Newark                 1:40.16   1 
  4 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.36   1 
  5 Mills, Aidan              10 Wayne Centra           1:42.99   2 
  6 Pagorek, Jarrett          11 Red Jacket             1:44.08   1 
  7 Olsen, Quinn              12 Honeoye Cent           1:45.12   1 
  8 Johnson, Ian               9 Wayne Centra           1:47.88   2 
  9 Salmon, Timothy            9 East Rochest           1:54.44   2 
 10 Cusworth, Caden           10 Sodus Centra           1:59.63   2 
 11 Bravo, Leo                11 Sodus Centra           2:01.17   2 
 12 Schaertl, Ethan           10 Red Jacket             2:02.38   2 
 13 Shepherd, Jayden          12 Newark                 2:05.74   1 
 14 Wright, Baden              9 East Rochest           2:05.89   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crane, Owen               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.43   1 
  2 Rook, Daniel              11 Wayne Centra           3:09.73   1 
  3 Miller, Evan              10 Honeoye Cent           3:14.06   1 
  4 Gawel, John                9 Honeoye Cent           3:14.87   2 
  5 Harmon, Devon             12 Newark                 3:18.00   1 
  6 French, Chad              11 Newark                 3:20.80   2 
  7 Gurman, Victor            12 Eastridge              3:21.95   1 
  8 Zalewski, Lukas           12 East Rochest           3:25.57   1 
  9 Schaertl, Ethan           10 Red Jacket             3:29.06   2 
 10 Young, River               9 Honeoye Cent           3:30.55   1 
 11 McInroy, Bryce            11 Newark                 3:38.51   2 
 12 Collins, Eric             11 Eastridge              3:43.78   1 
 13 Dietz, Ronald              9 Eastridge              3:51.54   1 
 14 Ensign, Aiden             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.26   2 
 15 Francis, Corey            12 Wayne Centra           4:13.91   2 
 16 Keisch, Austin            10 Wayne Centra           4:14.18   2 
 17 Hammond, Kobey             9 Sodus Centra           4:17.34   2 
 18 Roscup, Josh               9 Sodus Centra           4:21.18   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haltiner, Broden          11 Newark                10:28.74  
  2 Flannery, Colin           12 Wayne Centra          11:26.94  
  3 Griffin, Quaid            12 Honeoye Cent          11:44.14  
  4 Lagenor, Garett           12 Newark                11:50.64  
  5 Lanse, Aiden              11 Newark                11:56.04  
  6 Armstrong, Robert          9 Wayne Centra          12:04.04  
  7 Hallett, Nick             10 Honeoye Cent          12:32.24  
  8 Bravo, Leo                11 Sodus Centra          13:04.44  
  9 Morse, Chris              10 Honeoye Cent          13:25.04  
 10 Stark, Sebastian          10 Sodus Centra          14:10.14  
 11 Van Duyne, Simeon          9 Sodus Centra          14:12.04  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanDewark, Taylor         12 Honeoye Cent              9.51   1 
  2 Mitchell, Jacen           10 East Rochest             10.03   1 
  3 Olsen, Quinn              12 Honeoye Cent             10.06   1 
  4 Brooks, Jaston            12 Newark                   10.20   3 
  4 Sepulveda, Manuel         10 East Rochest             10.20   1 
  6 Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan       11 Palmyra-Mace             10.46   2 
  7 Dowd, Anthony             10 Sodus Centra             10.67   2 
  8 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian   12 Palmyra-Mace             10.70   2 
  9 Johnson, Ian               9 Wayne Centra             11.09   3 
 10 Woodcock, Elijah           9 Sodus Centra             11.25   3 
 11 Dicker, Carleton           9 Wayne Centra             13.19   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:56.44  
     1) Morse, Chris 10                 2) Gawel, John 9                  
     3) Griffin, Quaid 12               4) Hallett, Nick 10               
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:23.59  
  3 Newark  'A'                                        10:59.84  
     1) Tonkinson, Donald 11            2) Perrone, Ethan 11              
     3) Smith, Jayce 11                 4) Haltiner, Broden 11            
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                11:13.12  
     1) Russell, Asher 9                2) Zalewski, Lukas 12             
     3) Raschiatore, Antonio 11         4) Madison, Benjamin 9            
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:38.21  
     1) Crane, Owen 11                  2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ivan 11         
     3) Gilmore, Dylan 9                4) Ensign, Aiden 10               
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:39.00  
     1) Woodcock, Elijah 9              2) Stark, Sebastian 10            
     3) Hammond, Kobey 9                4) Van Duyne, Simeon 9            
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    13:28.35  
     1) Parks, Matt 12                  2) Holtz, Colin 11                
     3) Cottrell, Jesse 11              4) Pagorek, Jarrett 11            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Travontay         12 Newark                 5-04.00  
  2 Vance, Elijah             12 Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  2 Raschiatore, Antonio      11 East Rochest           5-02.00  
  4 Malach, Elijah            11 Newark                 4-09.00  
  4 Madison, Benjamin          9 East Rochest           4-09.00  
  4 Cassano, Ronnie           11 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
  7 Tonkinson, Donald         11 Newark                 4-06.00  
  7 Woodcock, Elijah           9 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
 -- Delves, Stirling          12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Russell, Asher             9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Aubin, Stephen             9 Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Clark, Gavin               9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Morse, Chris              10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Gamble, Jayden            10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- LeMay, Lucas              11 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowens, Noah              12 Eastridge             44-03.50   1 
  2 Castillo Rivera, Gian     12 Eastridge             43-03.50   1 
  3 Sirois, Miles             12 East Rochest          38-01.50   1 
  4 Murray, Travontay         12 Newark                37-09.00   2 
  5 Reuter, Tommy             10 Honeoye Cent          37-05.50   1 
  6 Sevor, Tyleek             12 Newark                33-04.50   1 
  7 Klink, Jarrett            12 Honeoye Cent          32-03.00   1 
  8 Vance, Dylan              10 Wayne Centra          31-10.00   2 
  9 Knaak, Damian             11 Palmyra-Mace          31-05.25   1 
 10 Vance, Nicholas            9 Wayne Centra          30-11.00   2 
 11 Kirton, Dallas            12 Eastridge             28-05.25   1 
 12 Garrow, Alex               9 Wayne Centra          27-06.00   2 
 13 Day, Jakob                11 Palmyra-Mace          26-11.50   1 
 14 Cusworth, Caden           10 Sodus Centra          24-05.00   2 
 15 Hanss, Joseph             11 East Rochest          23-09.00   2 
 16 Aubin, Stephen             9 Sodus Centra          23-04.00   2 
 17 Winkler, Ben               9 Newark                21-03.00   2 
 18 Cooney, Ted               10 Honeoye Cent          19-06.50   2 
 19 Markajani, Joseph          9 East Rochest          18-00.00   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roscup, Josh               9 Sodus Centra           9:49.04  
 -- Dowd, Anthony             10 Sodus Centra               DNF