Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2021 06:20 PM
                           RWTL League 1 - 1/16/2021                           
                             Victor Sports Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Melody Harloff            10 Victor Centr              7.69   1 
  2 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr              7.71   1 
  3 Morgan Farrington         12 Pembroke                  8.10   1 
  4 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                  8.23   1 
  5 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                  8.43   2   
  6 Amanda Mott               10 Victor Centr              8.46   2 
  7 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr              8.48   2 
  8 Kimora Jones              10 Bishop Kearn              8.62   2 
  9 Dyanni Rivera              8 Bishop Kearn              8.65   3 
 10 Shani Simmons             12 East High                 8.70   4 
 11 Sara Finn                 10 East High                 8.96   3 
 12 Alexis Graham             12 East High                 9.01   4 
 13 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                     9.09   4 
 14 Megan Allen               12 Mercy                     9.35   3 
 15 Lauren Thurston            9 Mercy                     9.76   3 
 16 Kaniyah Cooper             9 East High                10.02   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lia Brasacchio             9 Victor Centr             49.35   1 
  2 Olivia Morey              11 Mercy                    49.96   1 
  3 Jillian VanKuren          11 Victor Centr             52.00   1 
  4 Grace Reyda               11 Mercy                    52.40   3 
  5 Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                    53.09   3 
  6 Taylor Weldgen            10 Victor Centr             54.12   2 
  7 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 54.83   2 
  8 Kyla Murphy               10 Victor Centr             55.32   2 
  9 Alexis Graham             12 East High                58.16   3 
 10 Reign Ussery-Davis        10 East High              1:06.00   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan             12 Mercy                  1:55.95   2 
  2 Lucia Lanahan             12 Mercy                  1:58.81   1 
  3 Olivia Cross              11 Mercy                  2:10.61   2 
  4 Emily Peters              12 Pembroke               2:20.51   2 
  5 Meili Shepard             10 Victor Centr           2:21.99   1 
  6 Gracelyn Harloff          10 Victor Centr           2:30.18   1 
  7 Keira Waterman            10 Victor Centr           2:43.01   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anessa Pigula             12 Victor Centr           3:31.25  
  2 Emma DeJoy                11 Mercy                  3:37.87  
  3 Ilsa Kloiber              12 Victor Centr           3:40.90  
  4 Lana Rumble                9 Bishop Kearn           4:08.16  
  5 Lauren Schrader           10 Victor Centr           4:10.11  
  6 Samantha Robinson          9 Victor Centr           4:13.12  
  7 Gwendolyn Zawacki          9 Mercy                  4:17.37  
  8 Hailee Garcia              9 Bishop Kearn           4:23.07  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Brasacchio          11 Victor Centr           5:28.16  
  2 Haley Karnyski             9 Victor Centr           6:32.26  
  3 Gabriella Moon             9 Victor Centr           6:41.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor            12 Mercy                 11:17.90  
  2 Peyton Tripp              12 Victor Centr          12:27.56  
  3 Danica Simpson             9 Victor Centr          12:29.37  
  4 Bailey Visingard          10 Victor Centr          13:27.31  
  5 Maya Waterman             10 Victor Centr          14:57.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Pitts              11 Victor Centr              9.75   1 
  2 Serene Calderon           12 Pembroke                  9.80   1 
  3 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 10.14   1 
  4 Mallory Casler            11 Victor Centr             11.04   1 
  5 Melanie Squirrell          9 Victor Centr             12.25   2 
  6 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr             12.76   2 
  7 Madelyn Thomas             9 Mercy                    13.05   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MaKayla McCorker          12 East High              4-02.00  
  2 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00  
  2 Shani Simmons             12 East High              4-00.00  
  2 Allison Postle            12 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
  5 Semma Alfatlawi           12 Victor Centr           3-09.00  
 -- Sydney LaSalle            11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Valicenti       12 Victor Centr          25-09.00  
  2 Jacey Muto                12 Bishop Kearn          23-02.50  
  3 K'Lah Gause                9 Bishop Kearn          21-07.00  
  4 Mekenna Hobson            10 Victor Centr          19-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Lutzke               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.13   1 
  2 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.21   1 
  3 Garrett Totten            12 Pembroke                  7.50   3 
  4 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.52   1 
  5 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                  7.70   3 
  6 Owen Pender               11 Victor Centr              7.77   2 
  7 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr              7.81   1 
  8 Nathan Aparo              10 Victor Centr              7.91   2 
  9 Jordan Boje               11 Victor Centr              8.00   2 
 10 JahMier Pray               9 East High                 8.06   3 
 11 Miguel Garcia             10 East High                 8.06   4 
 12 Kerel Cooper               9 East High                 8.31   4 
 13 Calvin Kron               10 Bishop Kearn              8.36   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Larry              11 McQuaid Jesu             41.96   1 
  2 Josh Mauro                10 McQuaid Jesu             42.59   1 
  3 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High                47.22   2 
  4 Miguel Garcia             10 East High                49.86   2 
  5 Kerel Cooper               9 East High              1:00.54   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Kerr               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.38   1 
  2 Joe Scherer               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.25   1 
  3 Joe Cairns                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.79   1 
  4 Patrick Martin            12 Bishop Kearn           1:37.73   1 
  5 Jeovanne Finch-Negron     10 East High              1:49.72   2 
  6 Jaheem Barnes              9 East High              2:17.19   2 
  7 JahMier Pray               9 East High              2:18.72   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collin Brown              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.29   1 
  2 Timothy Sumarsono         11 Victor Centr           2:51.38   1 
  3 Trevor Walker             12 Victor Centr           3:05.63   1 
  4 Dillon Klee               11 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.91   1 
  5 Patrick Murray            11 McQuaid Jesu           3:14.21   2 
  6 Julian Chumacero           9 Victor Centr           3:21.20   2 
  7 Timothy Decker             9 Bishop Kearn           3:55.77   2 
  8 Zack McGrath              10 Bishop Kearn           4:52.71   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Ferraro             10 Victor Centr           5:28.59  
  2 Andrew Jakubowski         10 Victor Centr           5:37.75  
  3 Nolan Condon               9 McQuaid Jesu           6:22.52  
  4 Jack Valentine             9 Bishop Kearn           6:36.26  
  5 Elijah Seliger            11 Pembroke               6:37.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Barbato              11 Victor Centr          10:35.39  
  2 Jacob Anderson            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:49.62  
  3 Ben Raduns                12 Victor Centr          10:58.32  
  4 Ryan Lewis                12 Bishop Kearn          11:14.02  
  5 Cian Baldwin              11 Victor Centr          11:24.09  
  6 Nate Kulp                 12 Victor Centr          11:24.87  
  7 Michael Himlin            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:40.29  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Kuntz              12 Victor Centr              9.70  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Kaeuper             11 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
  2 Owen Pender               11 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldrin Wilson             12 McQuaid Jesu          47-07.50  
  2 Jacob Kimbrew             12 McQuaid Jesu          44-06.75  
  3 Jimmie Clanton            12 McQuaid Jesu          44-03.75