Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2021 05:28 PM
                           RWTL Group B - 1/23/2021                            
                             Victor Sports Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili               7.87   1 
  2 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili               7.98   1 
  3 Leilani Whyte             12 Churchville-              7.99   2 
  4 Chloe Henton              12 Aquinas Inst              8.01   1 
  5 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch              8.12   1 
  6 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili               8.25   2 
  7 Mi'shele Aristor          11 Aquinas Inst              8.36   3 
  8 Amarie Walker             11 Gates Chili               8.46   3 
  9 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst              8.56   5 
 10 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                   8.58   3 
 11 Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst              8.68   2 
 12 D’myra Stackhouse       12 Edison Tech               8.78   6 
 13 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech               8.86   6 
 14 Noelia Ventura            11 Batavia                   8.89   4 
 15 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                   8.95   3 
 16 Cora Seaburg              10 Churchville-              9.09   4 
 17 Sama’Ja Scott           12 Edison Tech               9.14   6 
 18 Leila Cody                 9 Churchville-              9.50   5 
 19 Eliana Williamson         10 Batavia                   9.63   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiarra Hollis             12 Gates Chili              47.04   1 
  2 Unique Crawford           12 Gates Chili              48.52   1 
  3 Jaylen Rhone              12 Northstar Ch             52.39   1 
  4 Noelia Ventura            11 Batavia                  52.50   2 
  5 Ruqayya Reed               9 Aquinas Inst             52.64   1 
  6 Abby Moore                10 Batavia                  52.82   2 
  7 D’myra Stackhouse       12 Edison Tech              53.58   5 
  8 Endyah Beaubrun           10 Edison Tech              54.39   5 
  9 Alyssa Antonucci          10 Batavia                  54.62   3 
 10 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 54.93   3 
 11 Leah Ward                 12 Churchville-             56.25   4 
 12 Doreace Higgins           11 Batavia                  56.35   2 
 13 Nicole Mathewson          12 Churchville-             58.53   4 
 14 Jazzmir Huntley            9 Gates Chili            1:00.06   4 
 15 Sama’Ja Scott           12 Edison Tech            1:02.26   5 
 16 Alannah Griner             9 Gates Chili            1:04.48   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shiana Susa               11 Gates Chili            1:54.47   1 
  2 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           1:55.28   1 
  3 Abigail Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:02.33   2 
  4 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                2:03.45   2 
  5 Emily Peters              12 Pembroke               2:04.17   2 
  6 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili            2:07.03   1 
  7 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                2:14.33   1 
  8 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia                2:19.28   2 
  9 Lydia Evans               10 Batavia                2:20.08   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Storie              12 Churchville-           3:31.02  
  2 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-           3:39.53  
  3 Mackenzie Knapp            9 Gates Chili            4:29.34  
  4 Savana Henry               9 Gates Chili            4:29.60  
  5 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                4:41.26  
  6 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                4:45.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Arguien           11 Churchville-           5:26.10  
  2 Lindsay Donner            10 Churchville-           5:27.16  
  3 Mia Lyon                  10 Churchville-           5:43.93  
  4 Campbell Riley             8 Batavia                5:52.55  
  5 Melanie Quinones          10 Batavia                6:03.63  
  6 Lydia Evans               10 Batavia                6:40.70  
  7 Naomi Peck                11 Batavia                6:44.14  
  8 Rylee Seelau              10 Pembroke               7:14.43  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino           10 Gates Chili           11:19.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tasha Robertson           12 Gates Chili               9.59   1 
  2 Heather Penkszyk          11 Pembroke                 10.32   1 
  3 Abby Duttweiler           12 Pembroke                 11.29   2 
  4 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                  12.18   2 
 -- Maya Parks                10 Aquinas Inst               DNF   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Salmon               11 Gates Chili            4-06.00  
  2 Ashley O'Hara             11 Gates Chili            4-03.00  
  3 Hayley Mercer             12 Batavia                4-00.00  
  4 Kayleigh Mayeu            11 Batavia                3-09.00  
  4 Olivia Hussar             11 Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski       12 Batavia               38-01.00  
  2 Janiyah Henry             11 Gates Chili           28-01.00  
  3 Shakira Jones             12 Gates Chili           26-08.00  
  3 Emma Radka                11 Batavia               26-08.00  
  5 Elizabeth Kingston        12 Batavia               25-01.25  
  6 Molly Fitzgerald          10 Churchville-          22-06.50  
  7 Abby Lyon                 10 Churchville-          20-05.25  
  8 Sophia Moore               9 Batavia               18-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrell Richards          10 Aquinas Inst              7.13   1 
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili               7.20   2 
  3 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst              7.28   2 
  4 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                   7.30   1 
  5 Garrett Totten            12 Pembroke                  7.37   3 
  6 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst              7.37   3 
  7 Jamison Richardson        11 Batavia                   7.39   2 
  8 Joshua Campbell            9 Churchville-              7.39   4 
  9 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch              7.40   1 
 10 Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                   7.60   3 
 11 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch              7.62   2 
 12 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-              7.71   5 
 13 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech               7.73   5 
 14 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                  7.73   4 
 15 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch              7.74   5 
 16 Aavion Bethel             10 Batavia                   7.83   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-             41.61   4 
  2 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst             42.08   1 
  3 Nathan Freitas            11 Aquinas Inst             42.86   1 
  4 Jamison Richardson        11 Batavia                  43.43   2 
  5 Max Tomaszewski           12 Batavia                  43.50   1 
  6 Aidan Anderson            10 Batavia                  43.57   1 
  7 Danny Curtis              11 Pembroke                 44.09   5 
  8 Josiah Zeafla             10 Northstar Ch             44.38   2 
  9 Derrick Martin            11 Northstar Ch             44.96   2 
 10 Noah Burke                11 Batavia                  45.21   2 
 11 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili              45.50   3 
 12 Jaiden Mabry              11 Aquinas Inst             45.59   5 
 13 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili              46.34   3 
 14 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches             47.55   4 
 15 Samuel Weilert             9 Churchville-             47.66   4 
 16 Sean Mesollela            12 Northstar Ch             49.98   3 
 17 Krystopher Maldanado       9 Gates Chili              54.03   4 
 18 Robert Wilkinson           9 Churchville-             57.01   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                1:40.89   1 
  2 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili            1:43.41   2 
  3 Jack Bruggman             11 Batavia                1:44.14   2 
  4 Grant Cody                12 Churchville-           1:44.44   1 
  5 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                1:46.70   1 
  6 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                1:48.34   1 
  7 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           1:50.86   3 
  8 Samuel Vaughn             12 Churchville-           1:51.57   3 
  9 Jose Maldonado            11 Gates Chili            1:52.79   2 
 10 Steven Simmons            12 Edison Tech            1:52.81   2 
 11 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch           1:54.19   3 
 12 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           1:54.21   3 
 13 Azael Figueroa            10 Uprep Roches           2:30.04   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Gorman           10 Gates Chili            3:12.02   1 
  2 Kameron Kuszlyk           12 Batavia                3:13.64   1 
  3 Trevor Nasso               9 Northstar Ch           3:15.90   2 
  4 Ian Ruhland               12 Churchville-           3:17.70   2 
  5 Dominic Grillo            10 Batavia                3:20.29   1 
  6 Nathan Stokes             12 Batavia                3:24.17   1 
  7 Cyrus Comfort             10 Churchville-           3:25.06   2 
  8 Kyle Torrey               10 Northstar Ch           3:26.99   2 
  9 Noah Pickard              10 Batavia                3:37.69   1 
 10 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-           3:59.10   2 
 11 Colin St Lucia             9 Churchville-           4:15.09   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keegan Metcalfe           12 Churchville-           4:56.41   1 
  2 Nathan Micillo            12 Churchville-           5:03.22   1 
  3 Jonah Epps                12 Batavia                5:08.39   1 
  4 Cody Harloff              10 Batavia                5:12.58   1 
  5 Sam Lyon                  12 Churchville-           5:13.08   1 
  6 Michael Lipari            12 Churchville-           5:27.12   2 
  7 Nathan Canale             10 Batavia                5:33.76   1 
  8 Jack Bruggman             11 Batavia                5:40.51   2 
  9 Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst           6:13.54   2 
 10 Joshua Bunnell            12 Gates Chili            6:28.17   2 
 11 Elijah Seliger            11 Pembroke               6:48.52   2 
 12 Xander Barrett            11 Gates Chili            7:15.48   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rowe                 10 Churchville-          11:23.30  
  2 Ryan Giglia Jr.            9 Churchville-          11:23.47  
  3 Gavin Fowler              10 Batavia               13:00.73  
  4 Ethan List                 9 Gates Chili           15:19.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahri Neil                12 Gates Chili               8.93   1 
  2 Max Tomaszewski           12 Batavia                   9.61   1 
  3 Silas Payne                9 Churchville-             13.22   2 
 -- Fabian Vazquez            10 Batavia                     FS   1 
 -- Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                     DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger             12 Gates Chili            6-02.00  
  2 Zachary Rush              12 Gates Chili            5-08.00  
  3 Gian Malcolm              12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  4 Lucas Crater              10 Batavia                5-04.00  
  5 Tate Finger               10 Gates Chili            5-02.00  
  6 Adam Reifsteck            11 Gates Chili            5-00.00  
  7 David Lanpher             12 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
 -- Jake Wiepert              10 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Long                12 Batavia               40-05.00  
  2 Austyn Fernandez          11 Batavia               39-10.00  
  3 Abel Hammer               11 Batavia               39-08.50  
  4 Daniel Saeva              11 Batavia               38-03.75  
  5 Jared Pellegrino          12 Gates Chili           34-09.50  
  6 John Breedy               11 Aquinas Inst          30-09.50  
  7 Lucas Sherron             11 Aquinas Inst          26-03.00